KANNADA

Gandede: Adarsh (25551247) 10.30 a.m., 1.30 p.m., 4.30, 7.30 p.m.; Eshwari 11.15 a.m., 2.15 p.m., 6.15, 9.15 p.m.; Mohan (23481066) 11.30 a.m., 2.30, 6.15, 9.15 p.m.; Nalanda (26741858) 10.30 a.m., 1.30 p.m., 4.30, 7.30 p.m.; Navrang (23324186) 10.15 a.m., 1.15 p.m., 4.15, 7.15, 10 p.m.; Govardhan (23370592) 11.30 a.m., 2.30 p.m., 6, 9 p.m.; Venkateshwara (26743419) 11.30 a.m., 2.30 p.m., 6, 9 p.m. Pramod (23354086) 10.30 a.m. Santhosh (22875344) ) 10.30 a.m., 1.30 p.m., 4.30, 7.30 p.m.; Veerabhadreshwara (23235556) 10.45 a.m., 1.45 p.m., 4.45, 7.45 p.m.

Idre Gopi Bidre Papi: Bhoomika (22285478) 10.30 a.m., 1.30 p.m., 4.30, 7.30 p.m.

Nee Bandu Nintaga: Gopal (23371244) 10.30 a.m., 1.30 p.m., 4.30, 7.30 p.m.; Nandini (23492108) 11 a.m.; Tribhuvan 10.30 a.m., 1.30 p.m., 4.30, 7.30 p.m.

Chenduli Cheluve: Menaka (22269515) 10.30 a.m., 1.30 p.m., 4.30, 7.30 p.m.; Ullas (23375057) 11.30 a.m., 2.45 p.m., 5.45, 8.45 p.m.; Vishal (23486997) 11.15 a.m., 2.30 p.m., 5.30, 8.30 p.m.

Nam Areal Ondina: Kapali (22262211) 10.30 a.m., 1.30 p.m., 4.30, 7.30 p.m.

Lift Kodla: Anupama (22380527) 10.30 a.m., 1.30 p.m., 4.30, 7.30 p.m.; Promod (23354086) 1.30 p.m., 4.30, 7.30 p.m.

Gurukula: Uma (26611067) 10.15 a.m.

Aptharakshaka: Sapna (22875089) 10.30 a.m., 1.30 p.m., 4.30, 7.30 p.m., Narthaki (22875089) 10.30 a.m., 1.30 p.m., 4.30, 7.30 p.m.

Eradane Maduve:Uma (26611067) 1 p.m., 4,7 p.m.; Nandini (23492108) 2 p.m., 5, 8 p.m.; Triveni (22871224) 10.30 a.m., 1.30, 4.30, 7.30 p.m.

Krishnan Love Story: Sagar (22263180) 10.30 a.m., 1.30 p.m., 4.30, 7.30 p.m.; Prasanna (23354759) 1.15 p.m., 4.15, 7.15 p.m.

Jai: Kailash 10.30 a.m.

HINDI

Once upon a time in Mumbai: Abhinay (22872029) 10.30 a.m., 1.30 p.m., 4.30, 7.30 p.m.;Cauvery (23361528) 11.30 a.m., 2.30 p.m., 6, 9.30 p.m.; Radhakrishna (23336060) 9.30 p.m.; Rex (25587350) 12.20 p.m., 2.45, 7.30, 9.55 p.m.; Parimala (26705997) 11.30 a.m., 2.30 p.m., 5.30, 8.30 p.m.; Urvashi (22245552) 2.30 p.m., 6, 9.30 p.m. Vaibhav (23411877) 11.30 a.m., 2.30 p.m., 6, 9.30 p.m. ; Fun Cinemas 10.30 a.m., 1.15 p.m., 3.45, 6.35, 9.35 p.m.; Vision Cinema 10 a.m., 12.30 p.m., 4.45, 7.15 p.m.

Katta Meeta: Fun Cinemas 12.45 p.m., 6.45 p.m.; Kailash 1.30 p.m., 4.30, 7.30 p.m. Fun Cinemas 12.45 p.m., 6.45 p.m.

ENGLISH

The Twilight Saga of Eclipse: Rex (25587350) 10 a.m. 5.15 p.m. Urvashi (22245552) 11 a.m. ; Fun Cinemas 10.15 a.m., 4 p.m., 9.45 p.m.; Vision Cinema 10 a.m., 2.30 p.m., 7.45, 9.55 p.m.

Inception: Fun Cinemas 10 a.m., 3.15 p.m., 6.15., 9.15 p.m.; Vision Cinemas (41237605) 5 p.m.

Salt: Vision Cinemas 12.30 p.m., 3 p.m.; Fun Cinemas 1 p.m.

TAMIL

Pournami Nagam: Pushpanjali (23382210) 2.30 p.m., 6, 9 p.m.

Tillalangadi: Anand (25551247) 10.30 a.m., 1.30 p.m., 4.30, 7.30 p.m.; Ajantha (25514590) 10.30 a.m., 1.30 p.m.; Poornima (22238727) 10.15 a.m., 1.30 p.m., 4.30, 7.30 p.m.; Sri Balaji (25554639) 10.30 a.m., 1.45 p.m., 5.15, 8.15 p.m.; Sampige (23444135) 10.30 a.m., 1.30 p.m., 4.30, 7.30 p.m.; Mukunda (25470306) 10.15 a.m., 1.30 p.m., 5, 8 p.m.; Lakshmi (25538179) 10 a.m., 1 p.m., 5, 8 p.m.

Madraspattinam: Ajantha (25514590) 4.30 p.m., 7.30 p.m.

Singam: Savita (23444135) 10.30 a.m., 1.30 p.m., 4.30, 7.30 p.m.;

TELUGU

Brahma Lokam to Yamalokam Via Bhulokam: Pallavi (22223191) 10.15 a.m., 1.15 p.m., 4.30, 7.45 p.m.

More In: TAMIL NADU | NATIONAL