06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 11-30, 12-00, 1 Asianet Varthakal

06-30, 21-00 New Hour

07-00 Varthaprabhatham

09-30 Point Blank

10-00 Prime Time News

12-30 Sthree

13-30 Cover Story

14-30 Doctors Live

15-30 Money Time

16-00, 23-30 Gulf News

16-30 Videsha Vicharam

17-00 Chuttuvattaom

18-00 News Time

18-30 Sports News

18-45 Business News

19-00 Focus Kerala

19-30 Entertainment News

20-00 News Plus

20-30 On Record

22-00 Aviramam

23-00 FIR

06-30 Kaleidoscope

07-00 Good Morning Keralam

08-30, 19-30 Vote N Talk

10-00 Happening Hours

10-30 Gallery

11-30 Mukhamukham

12-30, 20-30 Meow

13-30 Box Office

15-30 Life is Beautiful

16-30 World This Week

17-30 Open Kitchen

20-00 Nation Today

21-00 News Night

22-00 Debate of the Week

23-00 Crime Patrol

07-00 Pularvela

08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30 Nattuvartha

09-30 Thiruva Ethirva

10-30 Rasagolam

11-30 Veedu

12-30 Niyanthranarekha

13-00 Orumani Vartha

14-30 Sampadyam

15-30 Nallapadam

17-30 Facebooked

18-00 Sandhya Vartha

19-15 Business Manorama

19-30 Sakalakala

19-45 Sports Zone

20-00 Ettumani Vartha

20-30 Innathe Chodyam

21-00 Counter Point

21-30 Prime Time News

22-00 Parayathe Vayya

23-00 Kuttapathram

23-30 News Tonight

06-15 Mukthisudhakaram

06-45 Chinmayam

07-00 Pulikali

07-30 Kovalanum Maveliyum

08-30 Stars with Mammootty

09-00 Thenkasipattanam: Feature Film

12-00 North 24 Kadham

12-30 Thalayanamanthram

13-30 Masters: Feature Film

16-00 Krishna Nee Begene Baroo...

16-30 Tharaprabha

17-00 Sringaravelan Dileep

17-30, 22-00 Kailasanadham

18-00 Aardhram

18-30, 23-30 Paadasaram

19-00 Amma

19-30 Sthreedhanam

20-00 Stars

21-00 Parasparam

21-30 Kunkumapoovu

22-30 Comedy Express

06-00, 13-00, 14-00 Super Chef

06-30, 23-30 Hrudayaragam

08-00 Teleshopping

08-30 Pranayaragangal

09-00, 13-30, 20-30 Oridathoridathu

09-30, 21-00 Swayamvaram

10-00 Godfather: Feature Film

14-30 Pennu Pidicha Pulival

15-00 Aram+Aram=Kinnaram

15-30 Plus Events

17-30 Orange: Feature Film

21-30 Comedy Express

22-30 Chirikkum Thalika

06-00, 12-30 First Copy

07-00 Vilambaram: Feature Film

09-30, 23-00 Puthukottayile Puthumanavalan: Feature Film

12-00 Geethanjali

12-30 Devasuram: Feature Film

16-00 Ravanaprabhu: Feature Film

19-30 Vinodayathra: Feature Film

06-00 Life in the Word

06-30 Jesus is Alive

07-00 Blessing Today

07-30, 13-00, 18-00, 23-00 News

08-00 Bhagya Nakshtram

08-30 Vellithira

11-00 Sthalathe Swantham Suraj

12-00 Surya Singer

12-30 Penmanasu

13-15 Feature Film

16-30 Feature Film

18-30 Aakashadoothu

19-00 Sarayu

19-30 Nandanam

20-00 Surya Singer

21-00 Makal

21-30 Sree Krishnan

22-00 Penmanassu

22-30 Comedy Time

23-10 Feature Film

09-00 Simhavaalan Menon: Feature Film

11-30 Theekadal: Feature Film

14-00 Prem Poojari: Feature Film

16-30 Kaazcha: Feature Film

19-30 Bagyadevatha: Feature Film

06-00, 21-30 Super Kids

06-30, 21-00, 23-30 Karyam Nisaram

07-00 Flavours Of India

08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30 News

08-30 Aadavan: Feature Film

11-30 Arangil Ninnu Adukalayilekku: Dr. Lekshmi Nair

14-00 Pokkiri Raja: Feature Film

17-00 Thi Thi Tharo Thi Thi Thai: Musical Voyage

19-00 Manimelam: Kalabhavan Mani Show

22-00 Manassil Oru Mazhavillu

23-00 Fresh N’ Hits

06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 1 News

06-30 Marunna Lokam

07-30 Varthamanam

08-00 JB Junction

10-30 Time Slot

13-00 Cocktail

16-00 News 4 Gulf

16-30 Indraprastham

17-30 Cherian Philip

19-30 Breaking News

20-30 Art Cafe

21-00 News N Views

22-00 Cocktail

22-30 Open Forum

23-00 Crime

23-30 News Night

06-00 Vachanadeepthi

06-30 Praarthana Samayam

07-00, 13-00 News - Malayalam

07-30, 19-00 Ente Ishta Ganangal

08-04 Gulf This Week

08-35 Cinema News

09-04, 15-30 Puthapattu

09-30 Gafoor Ka Dosth

10-30 Aayursoukhyam

11-04, 12-04, 12-30 Kazchapathippu

11-30 Really Tasty

12-30 Golden Cuople

13-30 Star Chat

14-04 Puthanpattu

14-30 Cinema Week

15-00 Comedy Street

16-30 Thirai Thendral

17-04 Tintumon

17-30 Star Time

18-04 Ente Paattukal

18-25 Kochuvarthamaanam

19-30 Cinema News

20-00 English News

20-30 Netizen Journalists

21-04, 23-32 Vidhushakan

21-30 Subharaathri

22-00 News:Night Edition

22-30 Nalathe Vartha

23-00 Gulf News

06-30 Udayamritham

07-00 Sruthilayam

07-30 Bharathdarshanam

08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00 News

08-30 Shoot And Track

09-00 Al Manar

09-30, 20-30 Vanita Ratnam

11-00 News Now

11-30, 19-00 Super Dance Junior

12-00 Akathalakkaryangal

12-30 Sandhya Raagam

13-00 Ucha Vartha

13-30 Arogya Varthakal

14-00 Marykkondoru Kunjadu: Feature Film

15-00 Edaneram

17-30 Vidyabhyasa Varthakal

17-55 News Track

18-30 Sandhya Deepam

20-00 Ponnu Poloru Pennu

20-30 Vanita Ratnam

21-30 Kathayillithu Jeevitham

22-00 Top Ten @ 10

06-00 Onappattukal

06-30 Sthreepadham

07-00, 12-00, 19-00 Spritual Programme

08-00, 18-30, 20-30 News

08-30 Veetile Virunnukar

09-00 Attimari: Feature Film

11-30 Twins

12-30 Koodikazhcha

13-30 Padunna Pakshikal

14-00 Astram: Feature Film

17-00 Ruchibhedham

17-30 Thara Sallapam

18-00 Ormayile Pookkalam

19-00 Ente Naadu Ente Vartha

20-00 Padunna Pakshikal

21-00 Pattum Valayum

21-30 Gandhi: Feature Film

06-00 Aaradhana

06-30 Visudiyude Patha

07-30 Namasthe

07-50 Payasamelam

07-55 Comedy Punch

08-30 Sports Time

09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30, 00-30 News

09-30 The View

10-05 Indian Cinema @ 100

12-05 Chattambi Kalyani

13-30 Meditalk

14-00, 23-00 Swaderum Onakalam

14-05 Kanmazha Peyyum Munpe: Feature Film

15-05, 23-05 Malayali Bus

17-00 Bhagyalakshagalude Bakkipathram

18-25 Drisakshi

19-00 Maveli

19-30 Pattinte Koottukar

20-30 Gandhari

20-55 Comedy Puch

21-30 Samaksham

22-30 Middle East Edition

23-00 Me This Week

13-00 Da Thadiya: Feature Film

18-00 Vanitha

18-30 Ival Yamuna

19-00 Oru Penninte Katha

19-30 Pattusaari

20-00 Indian Voice

21-00 Amala

21-30 Comedy Festival

22-30 Marimayam

06-00, 11-30, 18-00 Krishidarshan

06-30 SIET

07-00 Nrithasilpam

08-00 Science Programme

08-30 Cinema Weekly

09-00 SRSN

09-30 Avanimalarukal

10-00, 20-30 Veettuvisesham

10-02 Music Programme

11-02 Nrithasilpam

12-02 Mazhavillu

12-30 Aaarogyabharatham

14-00 Chakyar Koothu

15-25 Kathaparayum Neram

17-15 Mazhavillu

18-30 Arogya Bharatham

19-25 DD Celebrations - Gandhidarshan

20-00 Njan Gandharvan

21-30 Art of Man Making

22-00 Avanimalarukal

22-30 Kathakali

23-00 Kathakali

06-30 Ithu Aathmeya Yathra

09-00 Word Of Life

16-00 Sthuthi

17-30 Kingini

21-00 Shararanthal

21-30 Gunapadom

22-00 Through The Scripture

22-30 Skunks

More In: KERALA | NATIONAL