KANNADA

Yaare Koogadali: Inox Jayanagar 12.35, 3.20 p.m.; Inox JP Nagar 11 a.m., 6.55 p.m; Inox Malleswaram 10 a.m., 12.35, 4, 6.45 p.m.; Radhakrishna 11.30 a.m., 2.45, 6.15, 9.30 p.m.; Mukunda 11 a.m., 2 p.m.; Santosh (22875344) 10.30 a.m.,1.30, 4.30, 7.30 p.m.

Prem Adda: Kapali (22262211) 10.30 a.m., 1.30, 4.30, 7.30 p.m.

Sangolli Rayanna: Nartaki 10.30 a.m., 1.30, 4.30, 7.30 p.m.

Yaare Nee Moniniya: Sapna 10.30 a.m., 1.30, 4.30, 7.30 p.m.

ENGLISH

Jack Reacher: Fun Cinemas Cunningham Road 7.15, 10 p.m.; Inox Jayangar 10 a.m., 4.10, 9.30 p.m.; Inox JP Nagar 10.15 a.m., 12.55, 4.20, 6.40, 9.20 p.m.; Inox Magrath Road 10 a.m., 10.45 a.m., 12.45, 3.30, 4.10, 6.50, 8.30, 9.30 p.m.; Inox Malleswaram 10.20 a.m., 1, 3.40, 6.20, 9, 9.30 p.m.; Cinepolis Bannerghatta Road 5.55 p.m.; Cinemax Bellandur 1, p.m.; Fame Lido Off MG Road, 6.35 p.m.

The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey 3D: Fun Cinemas Cunningham Road 1 p.m.; Inox JP Nagar 6.15 p.m.; Inox Magrath Road 12.50, 3, 8.50 p.m.; Inox Malleswaram 12.50 p.m.; Fame Forum Value Mall Whitefield 12.30, 6.20 p.m.

HINDI

Dabangg 2: Vision Cinemas 10 a.m., 2.45, 7.15 p.m.; Abhinay (22872029) 4.30, 7.30 p.m.; Fun Cinemas 6, 6.45, 9.05 p.m.; Fun Cinemas Cunningham Road 10.30 a.m., 1.15, 4, 6.45, 9.45 p.m.; Inox Jayanagar 10.15 a.m., 1, 3.45, 6.30, 9.15 p.m.; Inox JP Nagar 10.35 a.m., 1.15, 3.55, 6.35, 9.15 p.m.; Inox Magrath Road, 10.01 a.m., 12.31 p.m., 1.26, 3.11, 4.06, 6.46, 8.31, 9.26 p.m.; Inox Malleswaram 10.25 a.m., 12.45, 1.30, 3.30, 4.10, 6.50, 8.40, 9.30 p.m.; Cinemax Total Mall Outer Ring Road 10.30 a.m., 1.15, 4, 6.45, 9.30 p.m.; Cinemax Central Mall Bellandur 10.30 a.m., 1.15, 4, 6.45, 9.45 p.m.; Cinepolis Bannerghatta Road 10 a.m., 1.35, 4.10, 6.45, 9.20 p.m.; Fame Forum Value Mall White Field 10.50 a.m., 1.30, 3.35, 4.10, 6.50, 9.30 p.m. Meri Shadi Karao: Cinepolis Bannerghatta Road 11 a.m.; Cinemax Total Mall Outer Ring Road 11.30 a.m.; Innovative Multiplex Marathalli 2 p.m.

Rajdhani Express: Vision Cinemas 12.15, 5, 9.45 p.m.; Fun Cinemas Cunningham Road 9.30 a.m.; Innovative Multiplex Marathalli noon, 2.30, 7.30, 10 p.m.; Kailash 10.30 a.m,. 1.30, 4.30, 7.30 p.m.; Fame Forum Value Mall Whitefield 11 a.m. 3.35, 9.10 p.m.; Cinepolis Bannerghatta Road 1.15, 9.45 p.m.; Gopalan Cinemas R.R. Nagar 2.40, 9.45 p.m.; Gopalan Cinemas Bannerghatta Road noon, 5.25 p.m.

Table No. 21: Vision Cinemas 10 a.m., 2.45, 7.15, 9.45 p.m.; Abhinay (22872029) 10.30 a.m., 1.30 p.m.; Cinepolis Bannerghatta Road 10 a.m., 11.15 a.m., 12.15, 1.30, 2.30, 4.45, 7, 9.05, 10 p.m.; Fame Forum Value Mall 10.05 a.m., 11.05 a.m., 12.25, 2.45, 5.05, 7.25, 8.45, 9.45 p.m.; Fame Shankarnag Chitramandira 10 a.m., 2.50, 5.05, 9.55 p.m.

TAMIL

Kumki: Lavanya 10.30 a.m., 1.30, 4.30, 7.30 p.m.; Sampige 10.30 a.m., 1.30, 4.30, 7.30 p.m.

TELUGU

Ko Ante Koti: Inox JP Nagar 1.45 p.m.; Inox Malleswaram 9.10 p.m.

MALAYALAM

Bavuttiyude Namathil: Gopalan Grand Mall Old Madras Road 6.45 p.m.; Innovative Multiplex Marathalli 5 p.m.

More In: KARNATAKA | NATIONAL