DD NATIONAL

  • 18-30 Sports Programme
  • 19-00 Rajdhani Samachar
  • 19-15 Haryana Diary
  • 19-30 Crime Update
  • 20-00 The News
  • 20-15 Samachar
  • 20-30 Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
  • 21-00 Nancy

AXN

  • 17-00, 21-00 NCIS Los Angeles
  • 18-00 E Buzz
  • 19-00 So You Tnink You Can Dance
  • 20-00 Teen Wolf

STAR WORLD

  • 16-00 Revenge
  • 17-00, 21-00 Junior Masterchef Australia
  • 18-00, 22-00 Grey’s Anatomy
  • 19-00 , 23-00 Two And A Half Men
  • 20-00 The Simpsons
  • 20-30 How I Met Your Mother

STAR PLUS

  • 17-00, 19-00 Saath Nibhana Saathiya
  • 17-30, 23-30 Arjun
  • 18-30 Ruk Jana Nahi
  • 19-30 Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyar Hum
  • 20-00, 23-00 Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon?
  • 20-30 Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
  • 21-00 Diya Aur Baati Hum
  • 22-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyaar Pyaara
  • 22-30 Veera Ek Veer KI Ardaas

ZEE TV

  • 16-30 Sa Re Ga Ma Pa 2012
  • 18-00 , 23-30 Hitler Didi
  • 18-30 , 22-30 Punarvivah
  • 19-00 Afsar Bitiya
  • 19-30 Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
  • 20-00 Rab Se Shohna Ishq
  • 21-00 Pavitra Rishta
  • 21-30 Qubool Hai
  • 22-00 Mrs. Kaushik Ki Paanch Bahuyein
  • 23-00 Phir Subah Hogi

SONY

  • 17-00, 19-30, 23-30 Crime Patrol Dastak
  • 19-00, 22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
  • 20-00 Byaah Hamari Bhau Ka
  • 20-30 ;Love Marriage Or Arranged Marriage
  • 21-00 Hongey Judaa Na Hum
  • 22-00 Kya Huaa Tera Vaada
  • 23-00 Kuch Toh Log Kahenge

KALAIGNAR

  • 17-00 Endrum Super
  • 17-30 Cartoon
  • 18-00 Uchakattam
  • 19-00 Amudha Oru Aachiriyakuri
  • 19-30 Vairakkiyam
  • 20-00 Idhu Pudhusu
  • 20-30 Sooryaputhri
  • 21-00 Pokkisham
  • 21-30 Partha Gnabagam Ilayo
  • 22-00 Innisai Mazhai
  • 23-00 Funny Videos

SUN TV

  • 17-30 Pillai Nila
  • 18-00 Mundhanai Mudichu
  • 18-30 Udhiri Pookal
  • 19-00 News
  • 19-30 Nadhaswaram
  • 20-00 Thirumathi Selvam
  • 20-30 Thangam
  • 21-00 Thendral
  • 21-30 Chellamay
  • 22-00 Karthigai Pengal
  • 22-30 Azhagi

VIJAY TV

  • 17-00 Talkies
  • 17-30 Shivam
  • 18-00 Uravugal Thodarkadhai
  • 19-00 Kanchana
  • 19-30, 23-00 Dharmayuddham
  • 20-00 7C
  • 20-30 Sarvanan Meenatchi
  • 22-30 Idhayam Thotta Isai Gnani

Jaya TV

  • 18-00 Suvaiyo Suvai
  • 18-30 Box Office
  • 19-00 Kadhambari
  • 20-00 Housefull
  • 21-00 Manathil Urudhi Vendum
  • 21-30 Maayaa
  • 22-00 Ilakanam Marutho

RAJ TV

  • 17-30 Rusiyana Samayal
  • 18-30 Karuthamma
  • 19-00 Sindhu Bhairavi
  • 19-45, 22-00 Mann Vasanai
  • 20-30 Gold Casino
  • 21-30 Tamil Pesum Kadhanayagi
  • 22-30 Laugh Out Loud

POTHIGAI TV

  • 18-00 Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
  • 18-30 Kannabiraan Kadhaiyamudham
  • 19-05 Paalvazhi Paadhaiyil Payanam
  • 19-30 Arokiya Bhartham
  • 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
  • 21-05 Thamizh Isai
  • 21-30 Nam Virundhinar
  • 22-10 Endrum Inimai

ASIANET TV

  • 17-00 Comedy Stars
  • 18-00, 23-00 Agni Puthri
  • 18-30 Sthreedhanam
  • 19-00 Amma
  • 19-30, 23-30 Ammakili
  • 20-00 Super Singer
  • 21-00 Vrindhavanam
  • 21-30 Kunkumappoovu
  • 22-00 Comedy Express

SURYA TV

  • 17-00 Adi Poli Swad
  • 17-30 Butterfiles
  • 18-30 Chakravakkam
  • 19-00 Kadhayariyathe
  • 19-30 Achante Makkal
  • 20-00 Nilavilakku
  • 20-30 Mohakaddal
  • 21-00 Snehakoodu
  • 21-30 Aakashadoothu
  • 22-00 Pathinu Pathu
  • 22-30 Ithu Nalla Thamasha

KAIRALI

  • 17-30 Bhoomigeetham
  • 18-30 Open Forum
  • 19-00 Dosth
  • 19-30 Flavours Of India
  • 20-00 Nakshatra Deepanghal
  • 21-00 Easy Cook
  • 21-30 Karyam Nisaram
  • 21-35 Amma Ammayiamma
  • 23-00 Pravasalokam
  • 23-30 Action Khiladi

ETV – TELUGU

  • 17-00 Cash
  • 18-00 Devi Mahtmyam
  • 18-30 Kumkuma Rekha
  • 19-00 Sikharam
  • 19-30 Manasu Mamatha
  • 20-00 Chandramukhi
  • 20-30 Bharyamani
  • 21-00 ETV News
  • 21-30 Veeraa
  • 22-45 Sarada Saradaga
  • 23-00 Aadade Aadharam
  • 23-30 Anthapuram

GEMINI TV

  • 18-00 Tarangalu
  • 18-30 High School
  • 19-00 Bangaru Kodalu
  • 19-30 Ala…Modalayandi
  • 20-00 Agnipoolu
  • 20-30 Mogali Rekhalu
  • 21-00 Anubandhalu
  • 21-30 Devatha
  • 22-00 Mamathala Kovela
  • 22-30 Autop Bharathi
  • 23-00 Box Lo Bangaram
  • MAA TV
  • 17-00 Hara Hara Mahadeva
  • 17-30 Vasantha Kokila
  • 18-00 Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
  • 18-30 Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
  • 19-00 Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
  • 19-30 Anna Chellellu
  • 20-00 Missamma
  • 21-00 Rangam
  • 22-00 CID
  • 23-00 Kutumba Gouravam

AMRITA TV

  • 17-30 Vidyabhasa Varthakal
  • 17-55 Newstrack
  • 18-25 Sandhya Deepam
  • 19-00 Super Dancer Junior
  • 20-00 Sree Padmanabham
  • 20-30 Just Fun – Chumma
  • 21-00 Kunjiyammaikkanju Makkalane
  • 21-30 Kathayillithu Jeevitham
  • 22-00 Top 10 @ Ten
  • 23-00 Kavava Thittam
  • 23-30 Deva Geetham Middle East 2