| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Lego Legends of Chima
08-30Ben 10
09-00Arnab Aur Jadui Locket
10-30Tom And Jerry Meet Sherlock Holmes
12-00, 17-00Nach Oggy Nach
13-30Tom And Jerry Fast And Furry
15-00Krishna Makhan Chor
16-30Oggy Party League
18-00Ghatochkach
20-00Tom And Jerry The Wizard Of Oz
23-00Courage The Cowardly Dog
23-30Teleshopping
Chutti TV
06-00, 19-30Varuthapadatha Karadi Sangam
07-00, 22-00, 22-30Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
07-30Om Yoga
08-00Artzooka
09-00, 23-30Chicken Stew
09-30Chutti Family Of The Week
10-00, 21-00The New Adventures Of Hanuman
11-00Stuart Little 3
13-00Word Game
14-00Gloria Vin Veedu Marathon
17-00Cloudy with the chance of Meat Balls
20-00Spectacular Spider Man
Discovery Kids
10-00, 21-00Akbar & Birbal
12-00, 14-00, 23-00Sally Bollywood
13-00, 19-00Little Krishna
16-00, 22-00The Adventures of Tenali Raman
17-00Mister Maker Around the World
Disney Channel
07-00, 12-00, 13-00, 17-30Doraemon
08-00DJ
09-30, 17-00Gravity Falls
10-00New Doraemon + Mickey Mouse Shorts 3
10-30, 16-30Phineas And Ferb
11-00New Doraemon
11-30, 16-00, 20-00Art Attack
12-30, 15-30Doaremon + Cap Tiao
19-30Cap Tiao + Phineas and Ferb
20-30, 22-00BLN
21-00, 22-30SLOKK
21-30Shake It Up
Disney XD
07-00, 10-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkitt The Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
13-00Kid Vs Kat
13-30Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spiderman
21-00Hulk And The Agents Of S.M.A.S.H
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Jungle Book
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 20-30Motu Patlu
09-30, 12-30, 14-00, 18-00, 21-30Ninja Hattori
10-00, 13-30, 16-00Pakdam Pakdai
20-00Power Rangers Megaforce
22-00Shaun The Sheep
22-30Rocket Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 22-00Takeshi's Castle
08-00Kahan Hai Bheem
09-30Chhota Bheem Aur Makhanchor
10-00I Love Bheem
12-00, 19-30Bhoot Raja Returns
13-30Chhota Bheem: Battle Of Heroes
15-30Bhoot And Friends
16-00Dholakpur Maha Mela Special
18-30Chhota Bheem Neeli Pahadi
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 19-30, 21-30Satrangi
06-30, 22-30Weekly Wrap
07-00, 09-30, 14-00, 18-00, 20-30, 23-30Dinosaur Train
08-30, 15-30, 20-00, 23-00Zou
10-30Wordmatch
11-00, 16-00Mr. Bloom's Nursery
13-00Franklin
15-00, 23-30Backyardigans
18-30, 22-00Engineer This
19-00Teenovation
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Play Back
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Puliman: Feature Film
09-30Thenmavin Kombathu: Feature Film
13-30Pingami: Feature Film
17-00Chinthamani Kolakase: Feature Film
19-30Jawan Of Vellimala : Feature Film
22-30Gandharvam: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 09-30Bloopers
09-00Ebuzz
10-00Homemade
11-00Teen Wolf
12-0024: Live Another Day
13-00Destination Truth
14-00Elementary
18-00Ripley's Believe It Or Not!
20-00Sherlock
Big CBS Love
06-00, 18-00, 20-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escape
08-00, 11-30Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-30, 11-00Aspire
09-00, 16-00, 21-00X Factor USA
13-00CSI: Miami
15-00CSI: Las Vegas
19-00Chaos
22-00Rules Of Engagement
23-00America's Next Top Model
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-30, 15-00, 22-00Comedy Nights with Kapil
12-00, 17-30, 21-00Jhalak Dhikla Jaa
20-00Bhalika Vadhu - Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
20-30Madhubala - Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
Comedy Central
06-00Daily Show
07-00Just For Laughs
08-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 18-00,Wipeout
10-00Frasier
11-00Still Standing
12-00, 21-00King Of Queens
15-00, 23-00Brooklyn Nine Nine
16-30The Kumars At No. 42
17-00Citizen Khan
17-30, 21-30Whose Line Is It Anyway?
20-00The Mindy Project
22-00Saturday Night Live
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00, 22-00Forts Of India
06-30, 14-30An Interview
07-00, 15-00Cinema Cinema
07-30, 15-30Odissi Dance
08-00, 16-00Hum Aise Kyun Hain
08-30, 16-30Chandni Chowk
09-00, 17-00Mirror For Man
09-30, 17-30Chamatkar
10-00Documentary On Echoes Of Silence
10-30, Sham E Mehfil
11-00 Korean Serial
11-30Aas-Pass
12-00Gaurav Stambh
12-30Sahitya Samvad
13-00, 21-00Naad Bhed
18-00Floating Goa
18-30Bhajan Aur Geet
19-00Pail Te Sumbhran
22-30Interview
23-00Interview
23-30Kuchipudi
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 15-00, 21-00Best of Indian Cinema
09-30, 17-30Forests Of India
10-00News in Urdu
10-30, 18-00Bharat Ki Shaan
11-30, 19-00My India
12-00, 19-30Shrikant
12-30, 20-00Aao Jhume Gaaye
13-00, 20-30Flora And Fauna
13-30Non Science Unlimited
14-00Happy Home
14-30Mid Day News
23-30News in Telugu
23-45News in Punjab
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30 Krishi Darshan
07-00Samachar
07-15News For Hearing Impaired
07-30Aaj Savere
08-00National Programme of Music
08-30Living Legends
09-00Documentary
09-30Khudbudh
10-00Galli Galli Sim Sim
10-30Manthan
11-00Chandamama
11-30Bombay Talkies
12-00Nadiyaan Gaati Hai
12-30Janani
13-00Mere Desh Ki Beti
13-30Saat Vachan Saat Phere
14-00Air Hostess
15-00Meri Bhat
17-00, 18-45In-House Programme
17-30Pet Care
18-00Swasth Bharat
18-30Rajdhani Samachar
19-00Mein Kuch Bhi Kar Shakti Hoon
19-30Saraswatichandra
20-00Documentary
20-30Bharat Ki Shaan
Life Ok
06-00, 12-30, 22-00, 23-00Best Of Savdhan India: India Fights Back
07-00Ek Boond Ishq
07-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 17-00, 21-00Supercops Vs Supervillians...Shapath
10-00Tumhari Pakhi
20-00The Adventures of Hatim
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00, 10-00, 18-00Countdown Budget
07-30Sahitya Sansar
08-00Insight
10-30, 18-30Kahani Dharti Ki
11-00Gender Discourse
12-00State of Culture
12-30Uffrenkhaal
13-00Fairs of India
14-00, 17-00Healthy India
16-00Sur Saptak
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Documentary on Keshav Malik
20-30Roving Camera
21-00Weekend Classic Film
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Thappana: Feature Film
16-00Thenkasi Pattanam: Feature Film
19-30Pattusaari
20-00D4 Dance
21-00Thattem Mutteem
21-30Take It Easy
23-00Marimayam
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 22-00NCIS Los Angeles
11-00, 21-00Maximum Exposure
12-00Hawaii Five-O
13-00, 19-00CSI: Las Vegas
14-00Survivor
Star World
06-00One Tree Hill
11-00Masterchef US
15-00Once Upon A Time
20-00Modern Family
21-00House
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-30, 15-30, 20-30New Folder
08-00, 21-30SK Teleshopping
08-30, 12-30, 14-30, 17-00Laxmi Yantra
09-00, 19-15, 22-00HI Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-00, 23-00Plug In
11-45, 18-00, 22-30Bombass
12-00, 19-00Triax
15-00Cuttings
16-00Fame Book
17-30Salem Sivaraj
18-30Fews
21-00Unreserved
Zee Cafe
06-15Body of Proof
07-00Just For Laughs
08-00Two And A Half Men
10-00, 21-00America's Got Talent
11-00, 19-00Scandal
12-00, 13-00The Good Wife
14-00, 22-00Pretty Little Liars
15-00, 20-00, 23-00The Big Bang Theory
17-00Reign
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00, 08-00Religious Programmes
07-30, 08-30Teleshopping
07-48, 08-48Hansi Ka Hungama
09-00, 20-00Sab Khelo Sab Jeeto
10-00, 16-30, 21-00Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltaah Chasmah
14-00Badi Door Se Aaye Hai
19-00Gutur Gu
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-30Aatankwadi Uncle: Feature Film
12-00Plan: Feature Film
15-00Indra: The Tiger: Feature Film
18-00Awaargi: Feature Film
21-00Ek Aur Aflatoon: Feature Film
Sony TV
07-00, 22-00CID
21-00, 23-00Crime Patrol
Star Plus
05-30, 08-00, 20-30Mahabharat 2013
06-00, 10-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Ye Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-30, 15-30, 18-30Suhaani Si Ek Ladki
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-00, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30Ek Hasina Thi
15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyaara Pyaara
Star Utsav
06-00, 15-30, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
06-30, 18-00Shararat: Thoda Jaaduu Thodi Naz
07-00, 17-00Shri Krishna
07-30, 10-30, 19-30, 23-30Mahabharat 2013
08-00, 14-30, 22-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
08-30, 16-00Sonpari
09-00, 13-00Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
09-30, 14-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chabi: Meri Bhabhi
10-00, 12-30Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
11-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
12-00, 20-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
13-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon Ek Baar Phir
15-00, 21-30Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
16-30Akkad Bakkad Bambey Bo
18-30Master Chef Kitchen Ki Superstar
21-00Saraswatichandra
22-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Mehri Behna Hain
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 23-30Kahani Ab Tak
09-30Exposure Jhalak
10-00Pavitra Rishta
16-00Jodha Akbar
20-00Gangs Of Hasseepur
21-00India's Best Cine Stars Ki Khoj
22-30Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
10-00, 16-00Most Extreme
11-00, 18-00AP Safari
12-00, 17-00Animal Strategies
13-00Lion Man: African Safari
13-30Deadly 60
14-00, 20-00Wild Brazil
15-00Predator's Prey
15-30Web of Life
19-00River Monsters
21-00Caught in the Moment
22-00Deadliest
23-00Hunters
Discovery Channel
08-00Discovery Mornings
11-00Superhuman Challenge
11-30, 19-30Destroyed In Seconds
12-00Ice Cold Gold
14-00History Of The World
15-00, 20-00Man Vs Wild
17-00Factory Made
17-30What Happened Next?
18-00Dual Survival
19-00Food Factory
21-0072 Hours
22-00How Do They Do It
23-00Medical Anomalies
Discovery Science
10-00Tech Toys 360
11-00, 15-00, 20-00How It's Made
12-00Sniper
13-00Time Warp
14-00, 21-00, 23-00The Gadget Show
16-00Prophets of Science Fiction
17-00Ultimate Weapons
18-00Really Big Things With Matt Rogers
19-00Discovery Science Presents
22-00NASA's Unexplained Files
Discovery Turbo
10-00, 18-00American Chopper
11-00, 19-00Turbo Best
12-00Rides
13-00Chase The Race
15-00, 23-00Street Outlaws
16-00Classics
17-00Fast N'Loud
20-00Railroad Alaska
21-00Fifth Gear
Fox Life
08-00David Rocco's Dolce India
08-30, 14-30, 21-00Eat Street
09-00, 22-00Getaway 12
10-00, 17-00Style and the City
11-00Twist of Taste - Coastal Curries
13-30Food Safari
14-00, 18-00, 22-30This is Brazil
18-30Styled By June
19-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
20-00Masterchef UK
21-30Street Food Around The World
23-00Best of the Best
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Fighters
09-00Dangerous Encounters: Snakebot
10-00Megastructures: Burj Khalifa
11-00Supercars: Jaguar XJ
12-00World's Weirdest: Animal Einsteins
13-00Mega Factories: Tata Nano
14-00In the Womb: Identical Twins
15-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Smelliest
16-00Trapped in Kedarnath
17-00Customs
17-30Do or Die: Up in Flames
18-00Brain Games: Use It or Lose It
18-30Mega Factories
19-00The Last Maneater: Killer Tigers of India
20-00The Living Edens: Bandhavgarh Wilderness
21-00Brain Games: Power of Pursuassion
21-30The Numbers Game: How tough Are You
22-00Mega Factories: Frito Lay
23-00Mumbai Mega Flood
TLC
07-00Epic
08-00Planet Food
09-00Flavours
10-00Celebrity Chefs
16-00The Fabulous Baker Brothers
16-30Fast Food Mania
17-00Namaste Yoga
19-00Fun Taiwan All Stars
20-00Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club
21-00Hairy Biker's Everyday Gourmet
22-00Cake Boss
22-30Rachel Allen's Easy Meals
23-00Gypsy Sisters
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Margadarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hejje Guruthu
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
10-00Police Sahavaasa
10-30Shastriya Sangeetha
11-00Sodara Siri
11-30Light Music
12-00DDK Gulbarga
12-30Health Programme
13-15Kannada Qawali
14-00Sanchaya
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Aaha Entha Ruchi
15-30Urdu Programme
16-00, 23-30Feature Film
18-45Rabbi
19-00Documentary
20-00Play
21-15Geethamadhuri
21-30Satya Darshana
22-30City Roundup
22-45Taana Yana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Degula Darshana
07-00Ondanondu Kaaladalli
08-00Pranavam
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30Agni Sakshi
12-00, 17-00, 21-00Anubandha Awards 2014
13-00Bhojana Priya
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00Akka
18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
20-00Srinivasa Kalyana
23-00Dancing Star
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-00Pattanakke Banda Patniyaru: Feature Film
10-00, 00-30Chikkapet Sachagalu: Feature Film
13-00Bhadra: Feature Film
16-00Ananda Nilayaa : Feature Film
19-00Viraparampare: Feature Film
22-00Hello Yama: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00 News
08-00Sanjeevini
08-30Divya Jyothi
09-00Divya Degula
09-30Hosa Belaku
10-00Hasya Lasya
10-30Udaya Taarothsava
14-30Harateya Melaku
18-30Chinnara Chillipi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Chandra Chokri
20-00Anuraaga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Old Is Gold
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Proagram
07-30Harvest
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30Frames
09-00Ayalvasi Oru Daridravasi: :Feature Film
11-30Slimfit Telemarketing
12-00, 13-30Thapovan
12-30Abhijith Muhoortham - Live
14-00Thoovalkattu: Feature Film
17-00Raagavismayam
17-30SISO Books
19-00Brazuka Goals
19-30Metro Colors
20-00Swapnakoodu Season 5
21-00Twins
21-30Ullu Thurannu
22-30The Masters
23-00Leader's Choice
23-30Hot Eyes
Amrita TV
06-00, 21-30Amritavarsham
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Jeevadhara
07-30Taste of Kerala
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Ente Varta
09-30, 19-00Star Interview
10-00, 22-30Natakame Ulakam
10-30Tamil Trax
11-00News Now
11-30Ahlan Abu Dhabi
12-00Gulf Panorama
12-30Swapnakoodu
13-30Arogyavarthakal
14-00Veendum Kannur: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Vartakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-30Movie Bazar
20-00, 23-00Arangu
21-00Aaro Oral
22-00Top 10 @ 10
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Namma Thammil
07-30Krishideepam
08-00Weekly Roundup
08-30Fly Wheel
09-00Mahabharatham
11-00, 20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
13-00Pokkiri Peekkiri
13-30, 21-30Chandanamazha
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
15-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
16-00Karyasthan: Feature Film
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Europe Malayalee Journal
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30Best Of Comedy Stars
08-30Best Of Oridathoridath
09-00First Cut
09-30Comedy News
10-00Chettayees: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
13-30Albhuthadweep: Feature Film
16-30Campus Colours
17-30Thanthoni: Feature Film
20-00Humorous Talk Show
21-00Babakalyani: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Sing Hallelujah
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
06-45Chuvadukal
12-30Sthuthy
15-00Amen
18-00Orikkal Oridathu
19-00Venalolikal
20-30Believers World
21-00Daivathinte Rajyam
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Mayilpeeli
17-20Thiranottam
18-30Teleserial
19-20Sallapam
22-00Feature Film
JaiHind TV
06-00Sathyanaadam
06-30 Rosary Miracle
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,17-00News
07-30, 16-30Soul of Brazuca
08-30Chithanyam
09-30, 20-00Soccer Savari
10-05Thirakatha
10-30Thapovan
11-30Indralokathe Rajakumari: Feature Film
15-05Penma
15-30Kanasum Kadalasum
16-30Me This Week
17-00Music Meter
17-35Kuttikalude Vartha
18-00Football Cinema
18-25Sandhya Vandanam
19-00, 23-05Chat Room
19-30Top 5
20-304th Encounter
21-00News Today
21-30Kudumbasametham Manikutty
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30News Middle East Edition
23-30Vision Arabia
Jeevan TV
06-00Maaraa Naatha
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30, 12-30Music Beats
08-04, 14-04World Kick - Football
08-35, 19-00APAAC
09-04Vidhushakan
09-35, 17-30Valampirisanku
10-30Thirai Thendral
11-04Tintumon
11-30Gruhasakhi
12-04GITD Fashion Designing
13-30, 17-04Chirimadhuram
14-30Thara Ruchi
15-04Remedy
15-30Gateway Beaumondes
16-30Hello Marhabah
18-04Celebrations
18-30Evening Edition
19-30Ente Ishtaganagal
20-30Cinema Week
21-04Nostalgia
21-30Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Kaazhchappatthippu
23-00Gulf News
23-32Nalapachakam
Kairali TV
06-00Comedy Court
06-30, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Doctors Talk
07-30Shoot N Show
08-00, 13-00, 18-00News
08-30Bhoomigeetham
09-00Vandhiyathayude Kanapurangal
09-30Veritakazhchakal
10-00Thuppakki: Feature Film
13-30+2 2014
14-00, 23-30Kanakazhchagal
14-30Aadhavan: Feature Film
17-30Big Screen
18-30Rhythm
19-00Mummy & Me
20-00Kutti Pattu Rumaal
21-00JB Junction
22-00Flavours Of India
23-00Arabian Cook Book
Kiran Movies
06-30Sketch: Feature Film
09-00100% Love: Feature Film
11-30Meenakshi Kalyanam: Feature Film
14-00Oru Small Family: Feature Film
16-30Pranayam: Feature Film
19-30Mankatha: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Indrajaalam: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Devotional Songs
06-30Kathakali
07-00Krishidarshan
08-00Sameeksha
08-30Priyakeralam
09-00SRSN Origination
10-02Chayakoottu
10-50Paithrukam
11-02Nerkazhcha
11-30Tasting Hour
12-02Career Show
12-30Science Programme
13-30Madhavam
14-00Pradakshinam
14-30Disaster Management
15-05Feature Film
17-30Navakeralam
19-00Cinema Weekly
19-30Samvaadam
20-30Divya Darsanam
21-00Puthiya Kalam Puthiya Bhavam
21-30Yaathraykkoppam
22-00 Feature Film
People
06-05, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-05News
06-28Cocktail
07-28, 21-58JB Junction
08-28Open Forum
13-00Gulf Focus
17-30Wide Angle
17-58News Roundup
18-28Mind Watch
19-28Breakin Now
20-30Cheriyan Philip
21-00Saturday Nite
22-58Crime Branch
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Amruthadhara
07-00Udhishtadha Jagratha
07-30Prabhata Varthakal
08-00Surya Singer
09-00Rock and Roll: Feature Film
12-00Chathikatha Chandu: Feature Film
15-00Kalyanaraman: Feature Film
17-30Manthrikan: Feature Film
20-30Kutty Pattalam
21-00Surya Challenge
22-00Gulumal
22-30Comey Time
23-00Pathram: Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-19 U Me Aur Hum
08-35 Chandaal
11-22 Sirf Tum
14-15 God Tussi Great Ho
17-22 Desi Boyz
20-00 Phir Hera Pheri
23-11 Sher-E-Hindustan
ASIANET
16-00Karyasthan
AXN
22-00Species
DD NATIONAL
21-30Sardar
FILMY
09-00Dil Maange More
12-00Atishbaz
15-00Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam
18-00Chori Chori Chupke Chupke
21-00 Chandni Chowk To China
GEMINI TV
08-15Ragada
11-30 Cameraman Gangatho Rambabu
14-30Back Bench Student
18-00Masala
22-307G Brindavanam Colony
HBO
06-12 Tron: Legacy
08-37 The Bodyguard
11-03 The Dark Knight Rises
14-15 Conan The Barbarian
16-18 Richie Rich
18-12Warrior
19-18Stuart Little
21-00The Chronicles Of Narnia: Prince Caspian
23-53 Machete
HBO DEFINED
05-55 Girl, Interrupted
08-00 House Arrest
09-50 Anger Management
11-30 Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
13-05 I Don't Know How She Does It
14-35 Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous
16-30 Fashion
19-40Miss Congeniality
22-00Star Trek Into Darkness
HBO HITS
06-35 Arctic Tale
08-00 Astro Boy
09-30 Lol (Hindi)
11-00 Larry Crowne
12-35 Man Of Steel
14-55 The Roommate
16-25 Get Smart
18-15Arbitrage
20-00Abduction
21-45 Get The Gringo
23-20Paranormal Activity 4
JAYA TV
10-00Jai
13-30Dhiwan
18-30Sachin
KAIRALI TV
10-00Thuppakki
14-30 Aadhavan
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Dhanam
17-00Saroja
23-30Sun Storm
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Sketch
09-00100% Love
11-30 Meenakshi Kalyanam
14-00Oru Small Family
16-30Pranayam
19-30Mankatha
23-00Indrajaalam
KTV
07-00 Kannamoochi Yenada
10-00 Death And Life Of Bobby Z
13-00Goa
16-30 Amarkkalam
20-00 Saguni
23-00Mirugam
MAX
06-03 Fighterman Singham
08-46 Meri Jung: One Man Army
11-42 Aashiqui 2
14-32King No. 1
17-47 Snake In The Eagle's Shadow
19-55Chirutha
22-30Antim Faisla
MGM
06-30 Swimming To Cambodia
07-45 Timebomb
09-15 Amos & Andrew
11-00 Clifford
12-30 Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
14-15 Mr. Mom
15-45 Dominick And Eugene
17-30Impromptu
19-15 Foxes
21-00 Eureka
23-00 Wild Orchid
MOVIES NOW
05-30 Mr. Popper's Penguins
07-15 Sherlock Holmes: A Game Of Shadows
09-55 Harry Potter And The Chamber Of Secrets
13-10 Star Trek
15-50 Jackie Chan's First Strike
17-35Crisis
19-15 Harold & Kumar Go To White Castle
21-00The Smurfs
23-00 Night At The Museum: Battle Of The Smithsonian
MOVIES OK
05-45 Anari No. 1
08-50 China Gate
12-15 Ghar Ho To Aisa
15-00 Jolly LLB
17-40 Maut Ki Zanjeer
20-00Ready
23-00 Hero: The Action Man
PIX
07-30 Rocky Balboa
10-00 Spider-Man 3
13-00Men In Black 2
14-45 White House Down
17-30 2012
23-00Hancock
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Engal Thaaikulamae Varuga
13-00 Muthu Kulikka Vaareegala
16-00 Avanukku Nigar Avaney
20-01Vaazhvae Maayam
RAJ TV
13-30 Enga Ooru Paattukkaaran
SONY TV
17-00Dhoom 3
STAR GOLD
05-00 Tarazu
08-00 Qahar
11-30 Indian
15-00 Swarg
18-00 Coolie No.1
20-00 Betting Raja
22-30 Dangerous Khiladi
STAR MOVIES
05-30 Talladega Nights
07-30Ice Age
09-00 Terminator 2: Judgment Day
12-00 Life Of Pi
14-30The A-Team
17-00 Predator 1
19-00The Fast And The Furious 3
21-00Hyde Park On Hudson
23-00Terminator 3: Rise Of The Machines
STAR MOVIES ACTION
00-00The Quick And The Dead
05-30 Bang Rajan 2
08-00 Blue Streak
10-00 Resident Evil: Extinction
12-00 Predators
14-00 Alien vs. Predator
15-30The Mask Of Zorro
18-30 The Man With The Iron Fists
20-00Lockout
22-00Men In Black 1
SUN TV
23-00Lethal Weapon 4
SURYA TV
09-00Rock And Roll
12-00Chathikatha Chandu
15-00Kalyanaraman
17-30Arundhati
23-00Mookilla Rajyathu
UDAYA TV
13-30Shankarguru
15-30Alemari
22-00Ramakrishna
UTV ACTION
06-00Tiger: One Man Army
09-00 The Twilight Saga: New Moon
11-30 Ek Sirfarosh: The Braveheart
15-00Bachchan
17-30 Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire
21-00 300
23-00Krishna Ka Badla
UTV MOVIES
05-00Meri Khakee
09-00 Sainik
12-10 Jodhaa Akbar
16-40Gair Kaanooni
17-50 Table No. 21
20-00 Aankhen
23-25 International Don
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-32 Ainoa
08-08 Peppermint Candy
10-55 Blue Swallow
13-00, 17-10 Waltz With Bashir
14-20, 18-30 Iberia
15-45 Ghost Taxi
19-55 One Day In Europe
21-26 A Cock And Bull Story
22-51 Janis And John
VIJAY TV
11-30Chennai Express
14-30Siruthai
WB
06-00 Blast From The Blast
08-37 Fired Up!
10-00 Seven Pounds
12-13 300
14-08 V For Vendetta
16-38 The Losers
18-18Sex And The City
21-00Final Destination 4
22-40 Constantine
ZEE CINEMA
07-43 Hote Hote Pyaar Ho Gaya
10-34Maine Pyar Kiya
14-20 Mujhse Shaadi Karogi
17-37 Karma
21-00 Chennai Express
ZEE CLASSIC
07-01 Pyar Mohabbat
09-56 Hero
13-15 Jaadugar
16-53 Karz
20-00 Shaan
23-31Keemat
ZEE STUDIO
07-00 The Rocketeer
09-10 Wild Hogs
11-10 Good Morning, Vietnam
13-40 The Pacifier
15-30 Snake Eyes
17-30 The Haunted Mansion
19-15 The Grudge 3
21-00Attack The Block
22-50Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
ZEE TV
18-00Main Tera Hero
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 13-30, 16-30, 20-30Heroes: The Fightback Files
08-00, 11-30, 15-00, 18-30, 22-00Sada Haq: My Life, My Choice
08-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00, 23-30O' Gujariya
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-30, 21-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
09-30, 20-00Jhalli Anjali Ki Tootey Dil Ki Amazing Story
12-30, 15-30, 18-00Yeh Jawani Ta Ra Ri Ri
17-30It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
22-30Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
MTV
06-00, 13-30, 21-00Hit It
06-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Splitsvilla
13-00, 21-30Jhand Ho Gayi Sabki
14-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Webbed
16-00Relay
17-00Heart Attack
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
12-00Kick Off
13-00Birthday Bumps
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00, 17-30, 21-30Hit Factory
16-00Xxxl
17-00India Rules
18-00Mix Tape
19-00, 23-00Dance 101
20-00Top Ten
21-00Wall Of Sound
22-00Bassball
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30, 15-30, 20-30Entertainment News
07-00, 08-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Youth Tube
10-00Prime Time
12-30, 19-30Brasookan Samba
13-30Nerukkuner
14-30Doctors Live
16-30Sathyam Sivam Sundharam
17-00Chuttuvattom
18-00News Time
19-00Focus Kerala
20-00News Plus
21-00Asianet News Hour
22-00Yathra
23-00FIR
23-35Gulf News
BBC World
06-00Talking Business with Linda Yueh
07-00, 14-00World's Most Dangerous Roads: Siberia
07-40, 20-40Wild Shepherdess Afghanistan
09-00, 19-00The Travel Show
10-00, 23-00Best of Hay Festival
11-00, 17-00, 22-00Our World: Destination Syria with Cartin Nye
12-00Click
12-40, 17-40Reporters
13-00Extra Time: Murray Walker
13-40UK Reporters
14-40Intelligence Squared Debate The Queen Australia's Last Monarch
15-40Africa Business Report
16-00Newsnight
18-00What Do Artists Do All Day: Michael Craig-Martin
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Dateline London
CNBC
06-00, 07-30US Closing Bell
07-00Managing Asia
08-30, 14-30Story Board
09-00, 12-00Business Saturday
09-30NSE Funancial Quest
10-00, 22-30Taking Stock
10-30, 13-30Indianomics
11-00, 19-30Young Turks @ 11
11-30, 22-30The Firm
12-30Forbes India Show
13-00Overdrive
14-00, 19-00Lessons In Marketing Excellence
15-00Focus
20-00Prime Property
20-30India's Angels
21-00Beautiful People
21-30Special
23-00Blank
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00 News
10-30, 14-30Now Showing
11-30, 17-30World View
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Evergreen Voices
12-30, 22-30Leader Talk
13-00Good Afternoon India
13-30, 19-30, 22-30India Positive
15-30Overdrive
16-30, 18-30CNN-IBN Special
17-30World View
18-00Good Evening India
20-30Saving India's Western Ghats
21-00India at 9
21-30Citizen Journalist Show
22-00The Week That Wasn't
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 08-30Anderson Cooper
06-30Quest Means Business
07-30, 11-45, 20-30Marketplace Middle East
08-00Unguarded with Rachel Nichols
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 17-30CNN Newsroom
10-00, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
11-00Inside the Midddle East
12-00, 21-00iReport For CNN
13-00Living Golf
13-30, 19-00BackStory
14-00, 18-30CNN Special
15-30Cold War
16-00, 23-00Inside Africa
16-30Best of Quest
17-00Business Traveller
18-00CNN Go
19-30Amanpour
20-00African Voices
22-00Main Sail
22-30, 23-30International Desk
DD News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00Samachar
06-15, 07-30, 08-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 16The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30Jaanene Ka Haq
12-30Rang Tarang
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Campus
15-30Mehanat Rang Layegi
16-00Prime Meridian
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Roving Report
18-30Ehsaas
19-30, 23-30Market This Week
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00Badi Charcha
India - Vision
06-00First Round Up
06-30, 17-30Colour Pencil
07-00Good Morning Keralam
07-30, 19-30Brazil Dreams
09-30Special Correspondent
10-00, 11-00, 12-00Happening Hours
10-30World in Brazil
11-30Box Office
12-30MEOW
13-30Open Kitchen
15-30, 23-00Raag Rang
16-30Mukhamukham
18-30Sports/Business
20-00Nation Today
20-30Yugatharam
21-00News Night
22-00Varanthyam
22-30News Night Edition
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
07-30, 09-30, 19-00Soccer Samba
08-30, 13-30, 17-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
12-30Puthenpadam
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Nere Chowe
15-30Niyanthranarekha
16-30Gulf This Week
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Career Guru
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Counterpoint
21-30Primetime News
22-00Parayathe Vayya
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00, 09-00Breakfast News
08-30, 23-30Turning Point
09-30, 15-00Newsnet 3.0
10-00Daily 10
10-30Bollywood Roots
11-00Left, Right And Centre
12-30Trending This Week
14-30Cell Guru
15-30The Great Indian Tamasha
17-30, 22-30Will Travel For Food
18-006 p.m. Prime
18-30The Car And Bike Show
19-00Cricket In A Fix
19-30Primetime
20-00The Big Fight
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
21-30Walk The Talk
22-00Truth vs. Hype
23-30Saturday Night Fever
NDTV - India
06-30News Stream
07-30, 12-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-30, 13-30Cinema India
10-30, 16-30India Is Hafte
11-30, 15-30, 21-30, 22-30Documentary
14-30Zaika India Ka
17-30Cell Guru
18-30Sports Special
20-00Muqabla
23-30Raftaar
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Bharata Desam Praja Viswasam
08-00Prabhathadarshini Dharma Sandehalu
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
20-00 Maa Vooru
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00Lusofonia Games 2014
09-30, 22-00, 23-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00, 17-30Shooting World Cup 2011
11-30Archery World Cup All Round
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30The League Of Extraordinary Women
15-00International Polo Match
16-00The Champions
16-30Indian Open World Ranking Snooker Tournament
18-30Sports Pulse
21-30The Champions
23-00Commonwealth Chess Championship
Neoprime
07-00, 13-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
07-30, 11-30, 19-00Fuel TV
08-00, 13-30, 18-30PGA Classics
09-00, 12-30, 20-30Lords of the Game
09-30FIBA Asian Championship for Women 2013
12-00, 17-30Chilli Factor
14-30Bundesliga H/s
15-00, 21-00Bundesliga
17-00Roland Garros
18-00Gendbaaz
19-30FED Cup 2014 H/s
23-00Telebrands
Neosports
07-00, 11-30, 13-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-00, 22-30PGA Tour 2014
11 -30, 18-00PGA Classics
12-00Telebrands
13-30Fuel TV
19-00PGA Web.com
21-00Davis Cup
Sony Six
06-00NBA Playoffs 2014 H/s
08-00Football Express
10-00, 16-00, 19-00FIFA World Cup 2014 H/s
11-00NBA Action
11-30World Stars
12-00, 17-00, 21-30FIFA World Cup 2014
14-30UFC
20-00, 23-30Cafe Rio
Star Sports 1
06-30, 10-00, 22-30Switch Hit
07-00, 14-00The Big Test
07-30Jai Ho
08-00Close Encounters
08-30, 23-00Star Power
10-00Best of Wimbledon Lawn Tennis Championships H/s
10-30Legacy Of The Lords
11-00,Wimbledon Championships 2014 H/s
11-30Indonesia Open
16-00Wimbledon Championship, Live
Star Sports 3
06-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
07-00, 11-00, Great Knocks
07-30BWF Badminton
08-30, 10-30, The Big Test
09-00, 11-30,T20 Triumphs
09-30, 20-00, 22-30Star Power
10-00, 13-00, Close Encounters
11-00, Jai Ho
12-00, 16-00Playlist
14-30Legacy Of The Lords
15-13MCC XI vs Rest Of The World, Live
Star Sports 4
06-00The Lighter Side
07-00, 11-00, 13-00The Inside Line
07-30, 13-30Inside Grand Prix
08-00, 10-00MOTO GP World Championship
09-00Open Championship
12-00,Wimbledon Championhip
14-00Cricket Extra
15-00MCC XI vs Rest Of The World, Live
Ten Action Plus
07-00French Lige
08-00, 13-00DFB Pokal
08-30, 13-30, 19-00, 20-00Commonwealth Games 2014
09-00, 14-00, 21-00Copa Del Ray
11-00Sky Bet Championship
16-00, 20-00UEFA Europa League
20-30Footbrazil
21-00I League
23-00French Ligue I 2013/14 H/s
Ten Cricket
08-00, 18-00Great Centuries
08-30, 17-30Pak Tour of Sri Lanka 2013 H/s
10-30Eng Tour Of Pak
12-00, 16-30Cricket Classics
14-00India Tour Of SA
16-00Eng Tour Of WI
16-30, 18-30SA Tour Of SL
19-30Pak Tour Of SA
21-30NZ Tour Of WI
Ten Sports
06-00WTA Magazine Show
06-30, 14-00, 21-30Commonwealth Games
08-00, 14-30WWE: Smackdown
09-00, 11-00, 15-00New Zealand Tour of West Indies 2014 H/s
11-00SL Tour Of SA
13-00European Tour
16-00, 22-00WWE: Superstars
17-00WTA Magazine Show
19-30European Tour 2014
23-00 WWE: Total Divas
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Pathani
12-00, 23-00 Comedy Galaatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Comedy
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajan Udan Siriungal
19-00Manobala Udan Siriungal
20-00Feature Film
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dhina Palan/Yoga
07-45Yoga
08-00Atlas
08-30Pudhu Mettukkal
09-00Thirai Alasal
09-30Teleshopping
10-30Shanmugapriya: Feature Film
13-30, 18-30Salt & Pepper
14-00Unga Vettu Pillai: Feature Film
16-30Trailer Time
17-00Putham Pudhu Varavu
17-30Kanda GuruKavasam
19-30Cinemascope
20-30Enna Satham Indha Neram - Team Interview
21-30Pudhu Mettukkal
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Geetham
07-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Bhakti Malar
08-00Vaazhthukkal
09-00, 16-30New Songs
09-30Isai Saral
17-00Vaanam Vasapadum
17-30Galatta Comedy
22-00Songs
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
07-30, 13-00, 19-00 News
08-00, 20-00Sirippu Varudhu
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00Sarabam: Audio Launch
11-00Maanaada Mayilaada
16-30Sirithale Inikkum
20-30Chinna Thirai Cinema
22-30Nenju Porrukkudhillayae
KTV
18-40Natchathiram
19-00Pudhu Padangal
19-30Siri Siri
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaai Vaazhthu
06-03Panniru Thirumurai Isai Vizha
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Makkal Sethigal
08-30Jannalukku Veliye
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 21-00Mani Sethigal
09-02Kelungal Tharapadum
09-30, 10-30, 12-02, 13-00, 15-02,16-02, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-02Neethiyin Kural
12-30Kann Simitum Neram
13-00Pannattu Samayal
14-00Uzhavar Santhai
15-30Thiraikadal Odi
16-30Vazhikatti
17-30Attakathi
18-05Andam
18-30Chella Piranigal
19-02Vilayattu Oru Vinnayanam
20-30Marupakkam
21-02En Uyirinum Melana
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
Mega TV
06-10Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30 Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-00, 15-00Sirippo Sirippu
09-30Yezhmalayan Magimai: Feature Film
12-00Kollimalai Maaveeran: Feaure Film
15-30Sappidalam Vanga
16-00Sangeetham Santhosham
17-00Annai Oor Aalayam: Feature Film
20-00Enakkenna Nee Unakkena Naan
21-00Endrum MSV
23-00Solla Thudikkuthu Manasu: Feature Film
Peppers TV
06-00, 15-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-00Dinam Dinam Darisanam
07-30Thiruvasagam
08-00Dream Home
08-30Hi 5
09-00Thiraivimarsanam
10-00Padithathil Pidithathu
11-30Stir Fry
12-00Games
14-00Dougle.Com
15-30Super Scenes
18-30First 5 Songs
19-00Pottu Thakku
22-00Horror Night
22-30Star Hits
Podhigai TV
06-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
06-45Aazhwaargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-05Bhakthi Maalai
07-35Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15News
08-15Nilaitha Pugazhudaiyor
08-30, 22-15Endrum Inimai
09-00Naadha Sangamam
10-05Kalvi Chevai
10-30Programme from Madurai
11-05Ilaignargal Thiruvizha
12-05Vettri Padigal
12-30Uyarndha Manidhanaaga Thigazh
13-00Nalandhana
13-30Trendy and Trendy
14-00Pudhuvai Kalanjiyam
14-40 Sirippu Vedigal
15-05Feature Film
17-30Ilakkiya Yedu
18-00Mangala Naadham
18-45Thamizhaga Suttrulaa Thalangal
19-00Azhagu Kalai
19-30Velicham
20-30India Indha Vaaram
21-00Swami Vivekanandar
21-30Pudhiyadhor Ulagam Seivom
23-25Feature Film
Polimer
06-00Deiviga Gaanam
07-30, 23-00Music Express
12-30Nenjam Paesudhae Thoguppu
13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
14-00Va Argil Vaa: Feature Film
17-25Movie Munnottam
18-00Moondru Muduchi Thoguppu
19-30Madhubala Thoguppu
21-0024
22-00Comedy Express
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Nalla Neram
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30, 23-00Teleshopping
23-30Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 20-01News
08-00Aathma Sangamam Live
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Beach Girls
10-30Sindhu Bhairavi Marathon
11-30, Gauravam
12-00Nilave Malare
17-30Pathuku Pathu
22-00Movie Compilation
Sirippoli TV
06-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Epovumae Santhosham
10-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Sinthanai Sirippu
18-00Sirippu Marundhu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
05-30Alwargal Padiya Thiruvaragam
06-00Sahasranamam
06-30Devatha Darshana
07-00Chintana
07-30Naama Saagara
08-00Brahmarishi
09-00Jayendra Vijayam
09-30, 14-30, 20-00Bhakthi Sinchana
10-00, 23-00Sankara Matrimony's Kalyanamasthu
11-00Lakshmi Jeyaswaroopa
11-30Astrology Asvath Sankara
12-00Divya Darshana
12-30Test Your Luck
13-00Swarsyam
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00 Ayurvedic
15-00Sankara Vijayam
15-30Super Kids
16-30Gamaka
17-00Amritha Bindu
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Hasiru Dama
18-30Dasara Spl
19-30Belive It or Not
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
07-30,19-00 News
08-00Vaazhkkai Kovilgal
08-30Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Super Kudumbam
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Maragadha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-35Kalyana Parisu
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Munthanai Mudichu
18-30Paasamalar
19-30Nathaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Sivasankari
Thanthi TV
06-00, 09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 18-00, 20-00Seithigal
06-30, 09-30Thiraikadal
07-00, 19-00Ore Desam
08-00Kalvi Paarvai
08-30Real Estate
10-00, 23-3070 MM
10-30Vaanavil
11-00Breaking News
12-30Yaathrigan
13-001 Mani Seithigal
14-00Ullathu Ullapadi
15-00Vetri Padikattu
16-30Box Office
17-00Santhipoma
17-30Houseful
18-30FIFA World Cup 2014
19-007 Mani Express
20-00Nam Naadu
21-00Documentary
21-3020/20
22-00Kelvikenna Bathil
23-00Suvadugal
Vasanth TV
06-00Sivan, Perumal Sthuthi
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-30Kalakkal Comedy
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Pennoviyam
10-30College Rowdy: Feature Film
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Vaa Raja Vaa: Feature Film
16-30Karam Masala
17-00Ready Take
18-04Kantha Sasti Kavacham
19-05Ellame Pudusu
19-30Sigaram Thodu
20-30Raja Paduthum Padu
21-00Mann Pesum Sarithiram
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
06-00Sanathana Dharmam
07-00, 10-00, 11-00Sorga Bhoomi
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Shanmugha Realtors
08-30Vaazhga Nilamudan
09-00Maruthuva Neram
09-30Hair & Health
18-00Neengalum Aagalaam Vijay Stars
19-00Athu Ithu Ethu
20-00Eighth Annual Vijay Awards: Oru Munnottam
21-00Jodi No. 1
23-00Koffee With DD
Zee Tamil
07-00Olimayamaana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00, 10-30, 11-30Sri Vignesh Real Estate
09-30Dr CNR
10-00V Care
11-00Lakshmi
12-00Home Minister
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00CID
15-00Varenda Maduraikku: Feature Film
18-00Galatta Kids
19-00Aaha Enna Porutham
20-00Why This Kolaveri
21-00Pokkiri Thambi: Feature Film
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00,Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-30, 23-30World News
09-30Nyaseva
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30Aaha
14-00Sakhi
15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
17-30Mundhadugu
18-30Jai Kisan
19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
22-00News
22-30City Life
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyothi
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Ali 369
18-00Sri Venkateswara Kalyanam
19-00Bharyamani
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Meghamaala
21-30Cash
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Manna Madhuryam
07-00Mutchataga Mugguru: Feature Film
09-30Lethal Weapon 4: Feature Film
12-00Bangaru Chellelu: Feature Film
15-00Ummadi Kutumbam : Feature Film
18-00Brahmachari: Feature Film
21-00Athanu Aame Inthalo Eeme: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabaha Seva
07-00 News
07-30 Subhayogam
21-00Bol Baby Bol
Maa TV
07-00Maa Punyashetralu
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Bhumi Putra
08-30Real City
09-00Simha: Feature Film
12-00Doosukeltha: Feature Film
16-00Bhale Chance Le
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Manasu Palike Mouna Geetam
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Eetharam Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Seethalakshmi
21-00Eega: Feature Film
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
08-00, 23-30Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Sravanthi
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Play
11-05Guru Devobhava
11-30Muhurtha Bhalam
12-00Adavi Poolu
12-35Aalapana
13-30, 21-00Bioscope
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Anjuman
15-00Anveshakulu
15-30Youth Programme
16-00 Feature Film
18-30Chitralahari
19-30Mee Nestham
20-00Maa Vooru
22-00Manchi Samajam
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
07-00Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00V Care
09-30Daddy I Love You
11-30One
12-30Bhai: Feature Film
15-30Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
16-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Meena
18-00Nenu Aayana Aruguru Athalu
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
20-30Family Circus
22-00Police Diary
23-00Urumi: Feature Film
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00 & 21-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30, 11-30Bhule Bisare Geet
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00Khabarnama
10-30Mehfil
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Apni Talash Mein
12-30Banjaranama
14-30Karvan-e-Sukhan
17-00Ruhani Duayein
18-00FIFA World Cup Special
18-30 Deccannama News
20-00Global India
20-30Tech Guru
21-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
Top