| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Ben 10
09-00Tom & Jerry Kids Show
10-00, 20-30Roll No 21
11-00, 13-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
12-30, 20-00Pokemon Black And White
18-00Oggy Ki Herogiri
21-00Lego Legends of China
21-30Ben 10: Alien Force
23-00The Regular Show
Chutti TV
06-00, 09-30, 15-00, 22-00Varutha Padatha Karadi Sangam
07-00, 18-00Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
08-00, 11-30, 19-00Word Game
09-00, 19-30Chicken Stew
10-00, 16-00Kung Fu Panda
10-30, 17-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
11-00Heidi
12-30, 23-30Super Why 2
13-00Gloria Vin Veedu
13-30Master Rain Drop
14-00Barney And Friends
14-30Sponge Bob Square Pants
20-00Tommy The Car
21-00The New Adventures Of Hanuman
Discovery Kids
10-00, 17-00Mister Maker Around the World
12-00, 14-00, 23-00Sally Bollywood
13-00, 19-00Little Krishna
16-00, 22-00The Adventures Of Tenali Raman
21-00Akbar & Birbal
Disney Channel
07-00, 12-00, 19-30Doraemon
08-00DJ - Mickey Mouse Club House
08-30Sofia The First
09-00DJ - Jake and The Never Land Pirates
09-30, 17-00Gravity Falls
10-00, 13-00New Doraemon
10-30, 16-30Phineas and Ferb
11-00, 20-30Cars
17-30Doraemon + Cap Tiao
18-30Doraemon - Compile
Disney XD
07-00, 10-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
11-00, 12-30, 19-00Phineas and Ferbs
11-30Kick Buttowski
13-00Kid Vs Kat
13-30Motorcity
14-00Kitrestu
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spiderman
21-00Hulk And The Agents Of S.M.A.S.H
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-00Pakdam Pakdai
08-00Jungle Book
08-30, 10-30, 12-30, 16-30, 18-30, 20-30Motu Patlu
09-30, 11-00, 14-00, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
21-00Power Rangers: Megaforce
21-30Shaun The Sheep
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rockey Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 11-30, 23-30Thomas And Friends
08-30, Looney Tunes Show
09-00Chhota Bheem
09-30Bheem Boss
17-00Bheem Aaya Baarish Laya
21-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 18-00M14
06-30, 18-30, 22-30Teenovation
07-00, 16-30Jack 3
07-30, 14-00Franklin
08-00, 11-00, 14-30, 19-30, 21-30Dinosaur Train
08-30, 16-30Backyardigans
09-00, 13-00Zou
09-30Babar
10-00, 18-00, 21-00, 23-30Engineer This
10-30, 19-00, 23-00Satrangi
12-00,Daniel Tiger
12-30, 17-00The Cat In The Hat
16-00Patch Pillows
17-30, 20-30The Weekly Wrap
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Melevaryathe Malakhakuttikal: Feature Film
09-30Anchil Oral Arjunan: Feature Film
13-00Dada Sahib: Feature Film
16-00Mayamayooram: Feature Film
19-30Immanuvel: Feature Film
22-00Ben Johnson: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 10-00Wipeout
09-30Bloopers
11-00, 18-00E-Buzz
11-30, 18-30Cyril: Viva Magic
12-00Ripley's Believe it or Not
16-00, 19-00Destination Truth
17-00, 22-0024: Live Another Day
20-00Sherlock
23-00Teen Wolf
Big CBS Love
06-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00, 11-00, 21-30Rules of Engagement
09-00, 16-00, 21-00The X-Factor USA
10-00, 19-00Life Unexpected
10-30, 18-30, 19-30Maximum Exposure
12-00Britain's Next Top Model
17-00Chaos
18-00, 20-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
23-00America's Next Top Model
Colors
07-00Narayana Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop 18
08-00, 20-30Madhubala
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 22-30Uttaran
09-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Beintehaa
09-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
11-00, 14-00, 17-30, 19-30,Sasural Simar Ka
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vidhu - Kacchi Umar Ke Pakkie Rishte
12-00, 14-30, 16-00, 21-30Rangrasiya
13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 22-00Meri Aashiqui Tum Hi Se
18-00Jhalak Dikhhla Jaa
Comedy Central
06-00, 10-00Saturday Night Live
07-00The Daily Show With Jon Stewart
07-30The Colbert Report
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 21-00Wipeout
09-00, 13-30, 19-00The Kumars At No 42
09-30, 13-00Citizen Khan
10-00, 14-00, 19-30, 20-00, 23-30Anger Management
11-00, 17-00America's Funniest Home Videos
14-30Whitney
15-00, Whose Line Is It Anyway
15-30Awkward
18-00, 20-30Rules of Engagement
22-30Just For Laughs
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Biography
06-30, 14-30Har Gali Ki Alag Kahani
07-00, 15-00Interview
07-30, 15-30Kathakali
08-00, 16-00Mann Ki Baat
08-30, 16-30Bharat Ek Mahayatra
09-00Paintings Of India
09-30, 17-30Kahani Dharti Ki
10-00, 18-00Ladakh In Winters
10-30Devotional Music
11-00The Legends
11-30Sanskriti Bharathi
12-00, Mulk Raj Anand
12-30Anugoonj
13-00, 21-00Tribute To Indian Classical Music
13-30Hyderabad Brothers Vocal
17-00Mirror For Man
17-30Chamatkar
18-00Yaadon Ke Jharokhe Se
18-30Qawali
19-00The Legends
19-30Samayavay The Indian Language Festival
20-00Patrika
20-30Personality Featuring
DD India
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-00Tum Dena Saath Mera
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Flavours of India
09-00, 17-00Bunty Bubbly Ki Mummy
09-30 News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Rang Tarang
10-30Purva Suhani Aaye Re
11-00, 18-30Konark Festival
11-30, 19-00Main Babul Ke Desh
12-00, 19-30Rangoli
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30Spectacular India
14-30Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Dastoor
16-30, 23-30Cinema Dil Se
18-00Late Edition
21-00News Night
22-00News In Telugu
22-15News In Punjabi
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, 17-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Nirmal Bharat Nirman
09-00Tulsi More Angna
09-30Pakistan Reporter
10-00Interview
10-30Interview With R.D. Burman
11-00Hamare Gaon Koi Aayega
11-30Bombay Talkies
12-00Amrita
12-30, 21-30Lakereen Kismat Ki
13-00Ghanteswar Prasad Ghantewale
13-30Aisa Prem Kahan
14-00Anudamini
14-30Yeh Shaadi Hai Yah Sauda
15-00Kala Parikrama
15-30Satranga Bachpan
16-00Good Evening India
17-00Youth Express
18-00Chitrahaar
18-30Rajdhani Samachar
18-45In-House Programme
19-00Phuljadi Express
19-30Saraswatichandra
20-00Tarkash-e-Manto
20-30Pavitra Bandhan
21-00Dil Jo Keh Na Saka
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 22-00, 23-00Best of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 10-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
09-00, 11-30, 21-00Nadan Parinde
09-30, 11-00, 21-30Tumhari Pakhi
10-00, 19-00Baawre: Chale Jahan Mann Ke Paon Re
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Public Forum
07-00, 17-30, 20-00Countdown Budget
07-30Documentary on Ruskin Bond
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight
10-00, 14-00Perspective
11-00Career Cafe
11-30Uffrenkhaal
12-00Vishesh
12-30State of Culture
16-001-on-One
17-00Aamne Samne
18-00Sur Saptak
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-30Lapodia
22-00Legal Point
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Freedom: Cinema
16-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Baalamani
19-30Pattusaari
20-00D 4 Dance
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Breakilla Thamasa
22-30Ividingananu Bhai
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Masterchef US
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 16-00, 20-00The Simpsons
08-30, 16-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00House
11-00, 15-00, 23-00Once Upon A Time
19-00Koffee With Karan
20-30Mom
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 18-00, 20-30 New Folder
09-00, 19-15, 22-00Hi Tunes
11-30Magazine
11-45, 19-00TriaX
15-00CuttingX
16-00Fews
16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
18-30Food Bowl
22-30BomBass
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-15Body of Proof
07-00Guthy Renker
07-30, 17-00Just For Laughs
08-00, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00The Big Bang Theory
08-30, 13-30, 20-30, 23-30Two And A Half Men
09-00, 16-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Reign
11-00, 19-00Scandal
12-00, 15-00, 21-00The Good Wife
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00, 08-00Religious Programme
07-48, 08-48Hansi Ka Hungama
09-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30, 23-30Badi Door Se Aaye Hai
09-30, 11-00, 14-00, 16-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
10-30, 12-00, 20-00Baalveer
11-30, 15-00, 19-30, 23-30Pritam Pyare Aur Woh
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
14-30, 22-30FIR
Sahara One
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30Bhakti Mein Shakti: Feature Film
13-00, 18-00, 21-30Phir Jeene Ki Tamanna Hai
14-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Kismat Connection: Sandeep Koachar Ke Saath
14-30, 20-00Massakali: Love Story
15-00Chachi 420: Feature Film
19-30Woh Rehnewali Mehlon Ki
22-00, 23-30Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
Sony TV
08-30Entertainment Ke Liye Kuch Bhi Karega
09-30, 22-00CID
17-30, 21-00, 23-00Crime Patrol
20-00Main Naa Bhoolungi
20-30Ekk Nayi Pehchaan
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Ye Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-30, 20-30Mahabharat
08-30, 15-30, 18-30Suhaani Si Ek Ladki
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ka Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hain
14-00, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30Ek Hasina Thi
15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
Star Utsav
08-00, 14-30, 22-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
08-30, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
09-00, 13-00Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
09-30, 12-30Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
12-00, 20-00Veera: Ek Veer Ki Ardaas
13-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon
14-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chabi: Meri Bhabhi
15-00, 21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
16-00Sonpari
16-30Akkad Bakkad Bambey Bo
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Shararat: Thoda Jaaduu Thodi Naz
18-30Master Chef India
19-30, 23-30Mahabharat
21-00Saraswatichandra
22-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Creflo Dollar & Taffi Dollar
09-00, 11-00, 16-30, 22-30Doli Armaanon Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-30Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 14-30, 18-00, 21-00Kumkum Bhagya
14-00, 22-00Aur...Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 18-30Pavitra Rishta
19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Asmaan
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Most Extreme
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00, 17-00Be The Creature
13-00, 21-00Lion Man: African Safari
13-30, 21-30Deadly 60
14-00, 20-00Wild Brazil
15-00Predator's Prey
15-30Web of Life
19-00Up, close and dangerous
23-00Hunters
Discovery Channel
07-00Rise of the Machines
08-00Discovery Mornings
10-30, 11-30Destroyed in Seconds
11-00Superhuman Challenge
12-00, 22-00Ice Cold Gold
14-00Dual Survival
15-00, 16-00Man Vs Wild
17-00Factory Made
17-30, 20-30What Happened Next
18-00A Year in the Wild
19-00Man Woman Wild
20-00Magic Of Science
21-00History of the World
23-00Sex Sent Me To The ER
Discovery Science
10-00, 19-00Tech Toys 360
11-00, 15-00, 17-15, 20-00How It's Made
12-00Showdown: Air Combat
13-00, 23-00Time Warp
14-00, 21-00The Gadget Show
16-00Next World
16-50Heavy Metal Task Force
16-50Mean Machines
18-00Weird or What
22-00Weapon Masters
Discovery Turbo
10-00World's Most Expensive Rides
10-30Aviators
11-00, 19-00Fifth Gear
12-00The Wheel Deal
13-00, 21-00Cars That Rock with Brian Johnson
14-00, 17-00Fast N Loud
15-00, 23-00Remodelled
16-00Street Customs
18-00American Chopper
20-00Railroad Alaska
22-00Rods N' Wheels
Fox Life
08-00, 10-30, 14-30David Rocos Dolce India
09-00, 17-00Getaway 12
09-30, 12-30, 20-00Tropical Kitchen
10-00Jamie At Home
11-00, 14-00Food Safari
11-30Jamie's Great Britain
13-00, 20-30Twist Of Taste- Coastal Curries
13-30, 16-00, 21-00Eat Street
15-00From Spain With Love
15-30Boys Weekend
17-30This is Brazil
18-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
19-00Style and The City
21-30Street Food Around The World
22-00Style By June
23-00Best of the Best
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Venoms
09-00Caught In The Act: Penguin Smackdown
10-00Monkey Thieves: One Bad Apple
10-30The Indestructibles: Mauled by Lions
11-00Supercars: Aston Martin
11-30Showdown of the Unbeatables: Rifle Vs Drone
12-00World's Weirdest: Animals Behaving Badly
13-00Man Hunt: Kill to Survive
14-00Taboo: Pets
15-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Swarms
16-00Customs
16-30Do or Die: Choking To Death
17-00Mumbai Mega Flood
18-00Mega Factories: Swiss Army Knife
19-00Secrets of the King Cobra
20-00Maneater Manhunt: Killer Leopards
21-00Brain Games: Seeing Is Believing
21-30Brain Games: Don't Be Afraid
22-00Showdown of the Unbeatables: Battle of the Ballistics
22-30Mega Factories: Tata Nano
23-30Do or Die: Terrible Twister
TLC
07-00Ravinder's Kitchen
07-00, 16-00Here Comes Honey Boo Boo
07-30, 16-30Man Vs Food
08-00, 19-00Planet Food
09-00, 20-00Flavours
10-00, 22-00Cake Boss
10-30Gok Cooks Chinese
11-00Best Food Ever
12-00Whipped
15-00Fun Taiwan All Stars
21-00EPIC
22-30Home Cooking Made Easy
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 17-30Krishi Darshana
06-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Loka
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
08-30Health Programme
09-00SRS Network
09-30, 18-00Arogya Bharatha
10-00Adachanegagi Kshamisi
10-30Shastriya Sangeetha
11-05, 21-30That Anta Heli
11-30Beauty Tips
12-00Jeevanadarshana
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
15-00, 23-00Aaha Yentha Ruchi
15-30Antharaala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-05Kammana Bilu
18-45Nelada Siri
19-00Mamatheya Madilu
19-30Nirmal Bharath Abhiyan
20-00Om Namo
21-15Vidhanamandaladalli Indu
22-30City Round Up
22-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Degula Darshana
07-00Ondanondu Kaaladalli
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00Comedy Circle
13-00Bhojana Priya
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00Srinivasa Kalyana
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-00Chitte Hejje
21-30, 23-30Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-00Alli Ramachari Illi Brahmachari: Feature Film
10-00Abhay: Feature Film
13-00Amma Nagamma: Feature Film
16-00Mahatma: Feature Film
19-00Shankar IPS: Feature Film
22-0010th Class A Section: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Namaskara Karunadiga Kalaniryana
09-00Divya Degula
09-30Hosa Belaku
10-00Prema Loka
11-00Just Nakkubidi
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Paka
13-30Seethe
14-00Bangara
17-30Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Chandra Chakori
20-00Anuraaga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Kogile
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Old is Gold
06-30Prarthanasamayam
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
07-30Harvest
08-30Ente Daivam
09-00Ankuram: Feature Film
11-30Slimfit Telemarketing
12-00, 13-30Tapovan
12-30Life Beats
14-00Eemazha Thenmazha: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedam
17-30SISO Books
18-30, 20-30News
19-00Brazuka Goals
19-30Padamudrakal
20-00Swapnakoodu Season 5
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Dhanam: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamrutham
07-00Shruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Swamacharam
09-30, 23-30Projector
10-00Duet
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-00News Now
11-30Let's Dance
12-30, 23-00Ammaye Aariyan
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Hello: Feature Film
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Chattambinaad: Feature Film
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-30 First Copy
08-00Star Singer
09-00Nadodikkattu: Feature Film
12-00, 16-00Taste Time
12-30, 18-00Mahabharatham
13-00, 18-30Balaganapathy
13-30, 17-30, 21-30Chandanamazha
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
15-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
16-30Comedy Express
20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
22-30Hatim
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30, 13-30, 22-30Chirikum Thalika
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 14-30, 21-00Classmates
09-30, 17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Sidhartha: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
15-00Comedy Express
15-30Valkannadi
18-00Karyasthan: Feature Film
21-30Oridathoridathu
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-255 Minutes Prayer
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-00The Secrets
16-30Merley and Friends
20-00Krooshithante Vazhiye
20-30Sharanthal
22-00B C Worship
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Yoga
06-30SIET Programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00Krishi Darshan
08-00Samvadam
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 23-30Koottukari
17-15, 20-05Mazhavillu
18-30Chitrageetham
19-30Y For Youth
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Mission Watch
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 16-00News
07-30, 16-30Soul of Brazuca
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30, 20-30Soccer Savari
09-30Al-Javab
10-05Bhagyavaram
10-30Thapovan
12-00, 23-05SWAD
12-30Arms Education
13-30Meditalk
14-05Music Meter
14-30Beumont
15-05M This Week
15-30Vision Arabia
16-30Me This Week
17-00Hala Kuwait
17-35Rasagula
18-00E-Biz
18-25Sandhya Vandanam
19-00Win 2 Nite
19-30Melody For You
20-00Football Cinema
21-30Kazhchakapuram
22-00Kannasum Kadalasum
22-30News Middle East
23-30Ammaye Ariyan
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30, 12-30Music Beats
08-04, 19-00World Kick - Football
08-35Crime Reporter
09-04Al Balaagh
09-35. 17-30Valampirisanku
10-30, 14-04, 19-30Cinema News
11-04Gafoor Ka Dosth
11-30Gruha Vasthu
12-04Fashion Designing
13-30, 20-30Nalapachakam
14-30Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
15-04Omaneeyam
15-30Gulf News This Week
16-05Arabian Jalakam
16-30Njanum Pravaasiyanu
17-04Chirimadhuram
18-04The Truth
21-00Thirai Thendral
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Manthriyodoppam
23-00Gulf News
23-32Gruhasakhi
Kairali TV
06-00Comedy Court
06-30, 13-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Mani Melam
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Kitchen Magic
09-30Chiri Arangu
10-00Good Morning Gulf Live
11-00Pravasalokam
11-30Wonder Homes
12-00Gulf Focus
12-30Colour of Kuwait
14-30Ezhaam Arivu: Feature Film
17-30Shoot N Show
18-30Rhythm
19-00Mummy and Me
20-00Kutti Patturumaal
21-30Kudumba Police
22-00Flavours of India
23-00Arabian Cook Book
23-30Ramadan Nilavu
Kiran Movies
06-30Shinkari Bolona: Feature Film
09-00Campus: Feature Film
11-30Aayirapara: Feature Film
14-00Akale: Feature Film
16-30Sarovaram: Feature Film
19-30Businessman: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Oru Madapravinte Katha: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Devotional Songs
06-30SIET programme
07-00, 11-30, 17-30Krishi Darshan
07-20Kasavutheeram
07-30, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30Varthakal
08-00Bharathanatyam
08-30Kaazhcha
09-00SRSN
09-30Quiz
10-02, 16-00, 20-05Chayakoottu
10-50Filler - Paithrukam
11-02Magic Show
12-02, 23-00Samoohyapadam
13-30Gandhidarshan
14-00, 18-00Health Programme
14-30, 22-00Njan Gandharvan
15-05Rhythm of Cookery
15-30Kathaparayum Neram
17-05Panchayathiraj
19-00Y For Youth
19-30Drishya Smrithi
21-00Priya Keralam
22-30Loka Malayalam
People
06-28, 22-28Cocktail
06-58Be Positive
08-58News Now
13-00Vattamesa
16-00News @ 4
17-28Gulf Focus
17-58News Round Up
18-28Art Cafe
19-28Breakin Now
20-00News @ 8
20-28Open Forum
20-58News N' Views
21-5810 pm Round Up
23-00Crime Branch
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the word
06-30Vachana Sandesam
07-00 Blessing Today
08-00Shubharambham
08-35Georgekutty c/o Georgekutty: Feature Film
11-30 Sree Krishnan
12-00Akashadoodhu
12-30, 19-30Vadhu
13-00, 21-00, 23-30Soubhagyavathy
13-30Kilichundan Mambazham: Feature Film
16-30, 21-30Bhagyalakshmi
17-00, 22-30Madhubala
17-30Balika Vadhu
18-00Valsalyam
18-30Amma Manasam
19-00, 23-00Sarayu
20-00Sahasigam - Fear Factor
22-00Saphalayam
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
06-13 Black & White
09-03Ek Joshila
11-49Ravan Raaj: A True Story
14-33 Chor Machaye Shor
17-17Shaadi Se Pehle
20-00 Double Dhamaal
22-53 Jwalamukhi: Man With Fire
ASIANET
09-00 Nadodikkattu
DD NATIONAL
21-30Don 2
FILMY
09-00Aur Pyar Ho Gaya
12-00Sherni
15-00 Hum Tumhare Hain Sanam
18-00 Gayab
21-00 Malamaal Weekly
GEMINI TV
08-30 Premato Raa
15-30Devi
22-00Sowryam
HBO
06-24 Mean Girls 2
08-07Ong Bak
10-00 Snitch
12-03 Warm Bodies
13-50 The Chronicles Of Narnia: Prince Caspian
16-30 Insidious
18-30 Tron: Legacy
21-00The Dark Knight Rises
HBO DEFINED
06-00 Chance Pe Dance
08-00 Star Trek: Nemesis
09-55 About Schmidt
12-00 Step Up Revolution
13-40 The Dictator
14-55 Eurotrip
16-20 A Beautiful Mind
18-35 Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous
20-30 I Don't Know How She Does It
22-00Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
23-35Anger Management
HBO HITS
06-30 Four Christmases
08-00 Space Jam
09-25 Kangaroo Jack
10-55 My Big Fat Greek Wedding
12-30 Ransom
14-30 Willard
16-10 The Bone Collector
18-05Parker
20-00Man Of Steel
22-20 The Punisher
JAYA TV
13-30 Azhagarsami
KAIRALI TV
14-30Ezhaam Arivu
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Pollachi Maaplae
19-30Unnaippol Oruvan
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Shinkari Bolona
09-00 Campus
11-30Aayirapara
14-00Akale
16-30 Sarovaram
19-30Businessman
23-00Oru Madapravinte Katha
KTV
07-00Vallakkottai
10-00Pudhu Vaarisu
13-00Poovarasan
16-30Military
19-30Yaaradi Nee Mohini
22-30The Fugitive
MAX
07-24No. 1 Mr. Perfect
10-01Krishna: The Power On Earth
12-07 The Fighterman Singham
15-08Ek Thi Daayan
18-04 Antim Faisla
21-00Krrish 3
MGM
06-30 Two Moon Junction
08-00 Mr. Wonderful
09-45 588 Rue Paradis
12-00Amos & Andrew
15-45 Clifford
17-15 Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
19-00The Drifter
21-00Foxes
22-45 Something Wild
MOVIES NOW
06-10Daredevil
08-15 Harry Potter And The Sorcerer's Stone
11-15 Paranoia
13-20 Final Destination 5
15-10 Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban
18-00 Inception
21-00 The Dark Knight
23-45Star Trek
MOVIES OK
05-30 Veeru Dada
08-30 Biwi Ho To Aisi
11-00 Jodi No. 1
14-00 Force
17-00 Damini
20-00 Khatta Meetha
23-00 Kaal
PIX
06-45 Robocop
07-45 Red Dawn
09-45 Elysium
11-45 Into The Blue
14-15 Species
16-30 Robocop 3
18-45 The Smurfs 2
21-00Undisputed 3: Redemption
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Engal Kural
13-00Apoorva Raagangal
16-00 Aboorva Sakthi 369
20-01 Tik Tik Tik
RAJ TV
13-30Kaadhali
STAR GOLD
00-00 Black Water
06-00 Suryavanshi
09-00 Maa Tujhhe Salaam
12-00 Hogi Pyar Ki Jeet
14-30 Vidhwansak: The Destroyer
17-30 Raja Babu
20-00 Main Hoon Na
STAR MOVIES
05-00 Hardwired
06-30 The Glass House
11-30 Terminator 2: Judgment Day
14-00 True Lies
16-30 Terminator 3: Rise Of The Machines
19-00The A-Team
21-00 Life Of Pi
23-30Spider-Man
STAR MOVIES ACTION
00-00Red Sonja
06-00 Hidalgo
08-30 Raging Phoenix
10-30 The Accidental Spy
12-00 Miami Vice
14-30Resident Evil
16-30The Medallion
18-00Smokin' Aces
20-00I Spy
22-00Volcano
SUN TV
15-05Chatrapathi
23-00Rajakaali Amman
SURYA TV
08-35Georgekutty c/o Georgekutty
13-30Kilichundan Mambazham
UDAYA TV
14-30Maryade Ramanna
23-30Male Banthu Male
UTV ACTION
06-00 Here Comes The Boom
09-00 Main Hoon Chalbaaz
12-10 Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
14-30Aur Ek Dushman
16-30Tekken
18-303G
21-00Rowdy Baadshah
23-30The Twilight Saga: New Moon
UTV MOVIES
05-00Ek Hi Veer
08-30 Ek Policewale Ki Taaqat
11-50 Joker
13-55 Andaaz
17-15 Jigar Daring Dashing
20-05 Sarfarosh
23-00Vicky Donor
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-32 The White Masai
08-24 Autumn Spring
10-56, 15-19 Bolero
12-26, 16-49The Band's Visit
13-51 Gitano
18-15 Blue Swallow
20-19Waltz With Bashir
21-40Iberia
23-05Hey, Good Looking!
VIJAY TV
09-45Payanam
WB
06-00 Take The Lead
07-56 Observe And Report
09-21 Punisher: War Zone
10-44 The Mask
12-37The Ring
14-43Seven Pounds
17-05 300
19-0017 Again
21-00 Sex And The City
23-46V For Vendetta
ZEE CINEMA
08-22 Aaj Ka Goonda Raj
11-42 12-05 Vaishnavi
14-31 Mr. India
18-07 No Problem
21-00 Aar Paar: Judgment Day
ZEE CLASSIC
06-40 Ek Musafir Ek Haseena
09-53 Bandhan
13-04 Mera Naam Joker
16-41 Dreamgirl
20-00Kanyadaan
23-21 Faraar
ZEE STUDIO
05-30 Rocket Man
08-00 Out Cold
09-45 The Haunting In Connecticut
11-50 Fright Night
13-50 Deja Vu
16-20 Wild Hogs
18-20 John Carter
21-00Good Morning, Vietnam
23-30The Pacifier
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 13-30, 16-30Heroes: The Fighback Files
08-00, 11-30, 15-00, 18-30, 22-00Sada Haq: My Life, My Choice
08-30, 09-30, 13-00, 16-00, 19-00, 23-30O' Gujariya
09-00, 12-00, 17-00, 19-30, 21-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
12-30, 15-30, 20-30Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
17-30It's Complicated - Relationships Ka Naya Status
18-00Yeh Jawani Ta Ra Ri Ri
20-00Jhalli Anjali Ki Tootey Dil Ki Amazing Story
22-30Confessions of an Indian Teenager
MTV
06-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 15-00, 19-00Webbed
13-00, 18-00, 22-00Splitsvilla
16-00Relay
17-00Heart Attack
21-00Indies
21-30Hit It
Vh1
06-00, 08-30Good Morning Vh1
12-00Alternative Nation
13-00, 15-30Hit Factory
14-30Top Ten
17-00Rock Rules
17-30World Stage
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00, 23-00Dance 101
20-00Playlist
21-00Xxxl
22-00Bloc Party
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30, 15-30, 20-30Entertainment News
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Cover Story
10-00Primetime News
12-30, 19-30Brasookan Samba
13-30Youth Tube
14-30Doctors Live
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Vikadakavi
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
19-00, 00-00Focus Kerala
20-00News Plus
21-00News Hour
22-00Nerkkuner
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 12-15, 13-15, 15-15, 18-15, 20-15 & 23-15 Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-30, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30,BBC World News
09-00, 14-00Queen;s Baton Relay
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00World Business Report
16-30GMT
18-30 Impact
20-00Football Focus
20-30World Have Your Say
22-10Africa Business Report
23-00Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00India Business Hour
06-30US Closing Bell
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
11-30Markets Mid Day
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Forbes India Show
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00 & 23-30 India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00,14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 16-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30E Tonight
16-30Campus Calling
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30, 23-30The Last Word
21-00India at 9
22-00World View
22-30Now Showing
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 08-30Anderson Copper
06-30Quest Means Business
07-30, 14-30, 19-30, 23-30Amanpour
08-00, 10-00, 17-00, 21-30World Sport
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 12-30, 16-30Newsroom
11-00iReport for CNN
13-30CNN News Center with Monita Rajpal
14-00African Voices
15-00, 21-00CNN Special
15-30The Business View With Nina Dos Santos
17-30News Stream
18-30World Business Today
20-00, 22-30International Desk
22-00Inside Africa
DD News
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00,Samachar
06-15News for Hearing Impaired
06-30Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30State Scan
12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00-30 The News
13-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30PSBT
17-30Rajyon Ke Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Busines Wrap
19-30Focus
22-00Aamne Samne
22-30Aankho Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-00First Round Up
06-30, 15-30Special Correspondent
07-00Good Morning Keralam
07-30, 13-30, 19-30, 23-00Brazil Dreams
09-30Arogyavicharam
10-00, 11-00, 12-00Happening Hours
10-30Yugatharam
11-30Gallery
12-30, 20-30Meow
16-30, 22-00Box Office
17-30World This Week
18-30Sports/Business
20-00Nation Today
21-00 News Night
22-30Night Edition
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
07-30, 09-30, 19-30Soccer Samba
08-30, 13-30, 17-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
12-30Kalpanthukalam
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Thiruva Ethirva
15-30Fast Track
16-30Puthenpadam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Nere Chowe
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00, 16-30News Stream
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30, 10-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00 Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
11-00 News
12-00News at Noon
13-00 & 13-30Lunchtime News
13-30, 23-00News And Entertainment
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
17-00The Evening News
18-00 6 p.m. Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right And Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00Trending This Week
22-30India Matters
NDTV - India
06-00News Point
07-00, 10-00, 22-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00Primetime
18-00 Badi Khabar
19-00Saat Baje
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-30Entertainment Special
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Aanimutyalu
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Vigyan Prasar
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 14-30Teleshopping
11-30Bharat Nirman
12-00, 23-30Kaktiya Darshini
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Kushi Kushiga
13-30, 21-00 Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00Pootharekhulu
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinaali
17-00Kadhasravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Raithunestham
20-00Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshyam
20-35Anjuman
22-00Saptagiri Diary
22-30Pragathi Padham
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00Lusofonia Games
09-30, 22-00London Olympic Games
11-00Shooting World Cup
11-30Archery World Cup All Round
12-00Natonal Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00, 18-007th North East Tamchom Football Trophy
16-00Sports News
16-30Indian Open World Ranking Snooker
18-30Asia Cycling Race Championship
21-30Shooting World Cup
23-00Commonwealth Chess
Neoprime
07-00, 13-00Gendbaaz
07-30, 11-30, 14-30, 19-00Fuel TV
08-00, 13-30, 18-30PGA Classics
09-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
09-30FIB Asia Championship
12-00, 17-30Chilli Factor
12-30, 17-00, 20-30Ballebaaz
15-00, 21-00Bundesliga
18-00Academy
19-30Crickshetra
23-00Telebrands
Neosports
07-30, 14-00PGA Tour 2014
11-00Roland Garros 2014 H/s
11-30, 18-00PGA Classics
12-00Telebrand
13-00Chilli Factor
13-30, 20-30Fuel TV
19-00, 22-00PGA Web.com
21-00Bundesliga Goal Special
21-30Winning Post
Sony Six
06-00, 07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00FIFA World Cup 2014 H/s
09-00Word of Football
09-30UFC
13-00Super Rugby
18-30, 19-30, 21-30FIFA World Cup 2014 , Live
20-00, 23-30Cafe Rio
Star Sports 1
05-30, 09-00, 11-00Wimbledon Chapionships
07-00Close Encounters
07-30, 23-00Switch Hit
08-00Jai Ho
08-30Star Power
10-00, 14-30The Big Test
14-00Legacy Of The Lords
17-00Wimbledon Championship, Men's Singles Semi Finals, Live
Star Sports 3
06-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
07-00The Big Test
07-30, 13-00, 15-30, 18-00, 23-30Jai Ho
08-00, 17-30Legacy Of The Lords
09-30, 20-00, 22-30Star Power
10-00, 14-30, 17-00Close Encounters
10-30, 13-30, 15-00, 16-30, 23-00Great Knocks
11-30, 16-30, 18-30BWF Badminton World Magazine
12-30, 14-00, 17-30Playlist
16-00T20 Triumphs
19-00Heroes Moments and Memories
19-30India England Greatest Victories
Star Sports 4
06-00Moto GP World Championship
07-00The Inside Line
07-30Inside Grand Prix
08-00, 11-00, 14-00, 18-00National Icons
08-30, 14-30The Football Review
09-00BPL Match of the Week
11-00, 15-00, 20-30Premier League HL
12-00Open Championship Official FIlm
13-00Wimbledon Championship
17-00MOTO GP World Championship
19-00, 23-00Star Power
20-00Formula Friday
21-00The Record Breakers
22-00Best of the Championships Wimbledon H/s
23-30Inside Grand Prix
23-28BPL Fillers
Ten Action Plus
07-30UEFA Europa League
08-30, 15-00, 19-00Commonwealth Games
09-00, Copa Del Ray
11-00, 13-30Sky Bet Championship
13-00FIFA Futbol Mundial
16-00AC Milan TV
19-30DFB Pokal
20-00French Lige
21-00I League
23-00Legends Football League
Ten Cricket
07-00Pak Tour Of SA
08-00, 13-30, 18-00ICC Cricket 360
08-30, 21-30NZ Tour Of WI
10-30Eng Tour Of Pak
12-30Cricket Classics
14-00, 18-30India Tour Of SA
16-00, 20-30Eng Tour Of WI
17-00,Cricket Classics
23-30Great Centuries
Ten Sports
06-30, 12-00Commonwealth Games
07-00, 11-00, 15-00New Zealand Tour Of West Indies 2014 H/s
08-00WWE: Raw
12-30WTA Tour 2014
13-30School of Golf
14-00Golfing World
16-00, 21-00Moto GP 2014 H/s
17-00, 22-00WWE: Smackdown
19-00Coppa Italia 2013/14
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Vivek Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Santhanam Special
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva Vazhippadu
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-40Parigaramum Palangalum
08-00Vaasthu Vignanam
08-15Puthunarchi Tharum Yogasanam
08-30Nam Unavae Namakku Marundhu
08-45Atlas
09-00Kollywood Hits
09-30, 21-00Sema Comedy
10-00, 15-00, 23-30Teleshopping
12-30Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkkaaga
14-00Engaeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shashti Kavacham
19-00Manam Vittu Paesalaam
20-30Pudhu Metukkal
21-30Cinema Station
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
07-30Special Programme
08-00Sivanmalai - Arulmigu Subramaniya Swamy Temple (Live)
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00, 17-00Hit (New Songs)
10-30, 20-30Mannan Magal
11-00, 19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thaane
11-30, 18-30Kalabhairavar
12-00, 21-00Chithiram Pesuthadi
12-30Neengalum Samaikkalaam
13-00, 19-30Tamil News
16-30Pudhu Cinema
18-00Suvaiyo Suvai
20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
21-30Super Scenes
22-00Adhae Kangal
22-30English & Tamil News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 08-00Vidiyalae Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Isai Medai
12-00Naalaya Iyakunar
17-00Vinnai Thodu
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakkattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
22-02Saivam Movie Special
KTV
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03, 18-05Panniru Thirumurai Isah Vizha
06-30Thiruthalam
07-00Thenamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-02, 23-00Teleshopping
12-02, 21-30Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
12-30, 20-30Neelambari
13-00Devamrutham
14-00Santhai
14-30Maruthuva Neram
15-02Manam
16-02Maruthuva Neram
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Ulaga Koppai Kaalpanthu 2014
19-30, 21-02Nee Thanay En Ponvasantham
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Vazhikaati
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30 Kanda Gurui Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kalam Nam Kayil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-00Sirippo Sirippu
09-30, 15-00, 23-30Mega Hits
10-00Super Science
10-30, 19-00, 23-00New Frame
11-00Pengal.Com
12-00Gomatha En Kulamatha: Feature Film
15-30, 17-00Nalabagham
16-00Endrum MSV
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
20-00Pattimandram
Peppers TV
06-00, 12-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
09-00Building Strong Basement Weak
10-00Lunch Box
11-30Gadget Box
12-00Ready Study Padi
13-30, 15-00Back 2 Back Movies
18-30Super Scenes
19-00First Day First Show
20-00Comedy Signal
21-00Chat with Ramya
Podhigai TV
06-00, 17-30Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Arulae Aanandhamae
07-05Bhakthi Maalai
07-30Swami Darisanam
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 16-30, 17-30, 18-30, 20-00, 22-00Seithigal
08-15, 22-15Endrum Inimai
08-35Punidhargalin Pooncholai
08-45Gandhiya Sindhanaigal
09-00Natyarangam
09-30Isai Arangam
10-05Siriyadhum Periyadhum
10-30, 20-30Vaazhve Dhaayam
11-05, 16-05Theneer Neram
11-30, 18-00Arogya Bharatham
12-05Keladi Pennae
12-15Hello Ungaludan
13-05Kaarasaram
14-00Paalvazhi Paadhaiyil Payanam
14-40, 19-30Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Poochendu
15-05Poochendu
15-30Maayaa Maayaa
16-30Nambikkai
17-10Emergency Action
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-00Kanchiyin Karunai Kadal
19-15Nivee Amla Juice - Vazhangum Jolly Tour
21-00Aalayam
21-30Oliyum Oliyum
Polimer
06-00Movie Munnottam
06-15Deiviga Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjam Pesudhey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
14-00Sri Durga Parameswari: Feature Film
18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
23-00Comedy Express
23-30Thirai Kdhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Nalla Neram
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30Telebrands
23-30Melody Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News Time
08-00Teleone
08-30Health Care
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 21-30Gouravam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Pudhiya Paadal
18-30Thirai Vaanil
20-30Uravugal Sangamam
22-30Movie Compilation
Sirippoli TV
06-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
07-30Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sbash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Sinthanai Sirippu
18-00Siruppu Marunthu
19-00Sema Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Drevatha Darshan
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bakthi Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
10-00Gold Times
10-30Brahmarishi
11-00Your Choice
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampurna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Super Kids
18-30Santa Vani
19-00Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat
20-30Sri Chandramooleshwara Pooja
22-00Sri Sachidananda Vachanamrutam
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Saptha Nimidangal
07-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Sollunga Boss
08-40Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Galatta Kudumbam
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Maragatha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-35Kalyana Parisu
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Shakti
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00, 09-00,10-00, 12-00, 16-00, 18-00Seithigal
06-30Box Office
07-00Udhayam Pudhidhu
08-00Meiporul Kaanbathu Arivu
09-30Laabam
10-30Real Estate
11-00Breaking News
12-30, 22-00Vazhakku
13-001 Mani Seithigal
14-00Ulladhu Ullapadi
15-00Documentary
15-30Yaathrigan
16-30, 22-30Thirai Kadal
17-00Valibar Sangam
18-30FIFA World Cup 2014
19-007 Mani Express
20-00, 23-00Aayudha Ezhuthu
21-3020/20
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Tharisanam
07-30Kalakkal Comedy
08-00, 13-30, 20-00News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30, 16-30Super Comedy
10-30Vasanth Music
11-00Galagala Galatta
12-00, 21-00Ellame Pudusu
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Vazha Vaitha Deivam: Feature Film
17-30Classic Comedy
18-04Kantha Sasti Kavacham
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigai Ooivathillai
20-30Thayillamal Naanillai
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
06-00Sanathana Dharmam
06-30Bakth Thiruvizha
07-15Sorga Bhoomi
07-40Muthu Charam
08-05Iniya Illam
08-30Vaazhga Nalamudan
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-20Nalamaria Aval
12-30Idhu Kadhalaa
13-00Enn Vazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 18-00En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
16-00, 19-30Thayumanavan
16-30, 21-00Super Singer Junior
17-30Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
18-30, 23-00Puthu Kavithai
19-00, 22-30Mahabharatham
22-00Office
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30, 17-00Parambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sri Vignesh Real Estate
09-30Lakshmi
10-00Kaadhalukku Salam
10-30Kaaturkena Veli
11-00Nil Gavani Sol
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Saranam Ayyappa: Feature Film
17-30Om Namashivaya
18-00Aanandham
18-30Jodha Akbar
19-00Nenjathai Killathey
19-30Gayathri
20-00Pugundha Veedu
21-30Oru Kai Osai
22-00Namabinal Nambungal
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00 10-00, 11-00 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 00-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World News
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
12-30Commercial Slot
14-00Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 12-00, 21-00 & 23-00News
07-30Jeevanajyothi
08-00 Subhamastu
08-30 Tollywood Time
09-00Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthahpuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Paaduta Teeyaga
18-00Sri Venkateswara Kalyanam
19-00Bharyamani
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Meghamaala
21-30 Get Ready
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
07-00Manavoori Maruthi: Feature Film
09-30Vijayaramaraju: Feature Film
12-00Chanakya Sapatham: Feature Film
15-00Kuberulu: Feature Film
18-00Samba: Feature Film
21-00Panjaa: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Devi Vaibhavam
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
11-30, 19-30Amma
12-00Changaru Bangaru Lady
13-00Marapuram Katha
13-30Nuvve Kavali
14-00Bommalaata
14-30Gruha Lakshmi
15-00Madhubala
18-30Akshinthalu
19-00Pavithra Prema
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00 Bol Baby Bol 3
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Shakthi
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti
08-30Khushi : Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
12-00, 21-00Meelo Evaru Koteeswarudu
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attrillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
16-30Maha Bharatham
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Manasu Palike Mouna Geetam
18-30Eetharam Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Seethamahalakshmi
22-30Sashirekha Parinayam
23-00CID
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabhath Tusharam
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Shatpadi
08-00, 21-15Cinema Serial
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Arjun
10-00, 23-30Kakatheeya Darshani
10-30Teleschool
11-00, 15-00Iswarya Kalasam
11-23, 15-30Brundavanam
11-46, 16-05Srinivasa Kalyanam
12-10, 16-30Maa Aayana Bangaram
12-30, 20-30Aalapana
13-30Commissioned Programme
14-00Chalo Film Nagar
14-30Mandara Makaranthalu
17-05Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Raithu Nestham - Phone In Live
19-15Khabrein - News In Urdu
19-30, 23-30Arogya Bhartham
20-00Muhurtha Balam
20-30Anjuman
21-45Teluginti Ammayi
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
10-00KIKK - Marathon
12-00Vareva
12-30Ek Niranjan: Feature Film
15-30Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
16-30, 22-30Ganga Thro Rambabu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Meena
18-00Nenu Aayana Aruguru Athalu
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
21-30Koncham Istam Koncham Kastam
22-00Moogamanasulu
23-00Police Diary
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
06-30Sirat E Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 14-00,16-00,21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir News
08-00Dil Se
09-00, 19-30Khas Baat
09-30Bhule Bisare Geet
10-30, 13-30Aks-e-Rasoi
11-00Hakeempur.com
12-30Yeh Gulistan Hamara
14-30Bargah- E- Aqeedat
15-00Salat-Al-Juma, Live
15-30Hamd-O-Naat
17-00Aadab Doctor
18-00Vote Karega India
18-30Deccannama
20-00Hamare Masail
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Global India
23-00Ruhani Duayein
Top