| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
07-00Billy, Mandy aur Life Mein Haddi
07-30, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Ben 10
09-00Tom and Jerry Kids Show
09-30The Big Fat Jack Wedding
11-30, 19-30Tom And Jerry Show
12-30, 20-00Tom And Jerry And The Wizard Of Oz
13-30Roll No 21
14-00, Tom and Jerry Show
15-00, 21-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
17-00Matt Hatter Chrocnicles
19-00Oggy Baan Gaya Zero
21-30Ben 10: Alien Force
23-00The Regular Show
Chutti TV
06-00, 09-30, 15-00Varutha Padatha Karadi Sangam
07-00, 18-00Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
07-30Om Yoga
08-00, 11-30, 14-00, 19-00Word Game
09-00, 19-30, 23-30Chicken Stew
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness
11-00Heidi
13-30Master Rain Drop
14-30, Spongbob Squarepants
15-00Penguins of Madagascar
17-00Kung Fu Panda Legends Of Awesomeness
19-30Spetacular Spider Man
20-00Tommy The Cat
21-00The Adventures Of Hanuman
Discovery Kids
10-00, 17-00Mister Maker Around the World
12-00, 19-00Little Krishna
14-00Akbar & Birbal
15-00, 22-00Transformers Rescuebots
21-00The Adventures of Tenali Raman
Disney Channel
07-00, 10-00DJ
07-30DJ - Jatnp
08-00New Doraemon
09-00, 10-30, 13-00, 22-30Doraemon
11-00, 20-30Cars
20-00Cap Tiao + Mickey Shorts
Disney XD
07-00, 10-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit the Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
11-00, 12-00Kick Buttowski
11-30, 12-30, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
13-30, 18-00Motorcity
14-00Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spiderman
21-00Avengers Assemble
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00, 08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 18-30, 20-30Motu Patlu
07-30Spongebob Squarepants
08-00Jungle Book
09-30, 11-00, 14-00, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-00Pakdam Pakdai
21-00Power Rangers Megaforce
21-30Shaun The Sheep
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rockey Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Looney Tunes Show
09-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
10-00Kahan Hai Bheem
11-30Bheem Ki Jai Ho Special
13-00Chhota Bheem Kallu Kallan Kaalia Special
14-30Hamara Raju
16-00Chhota Bheem Khoj Beta Khoj
17-30Chhota Bheem In The Rise Of Kirmada
19-30Chhota Bheem Happy Ho Jao Special
22-00Takeshi's Castle
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 22-30Rolie Polie Olie
06-30, 11-00, 15-30Franklin
07-00, 09-00, 20-30Weekly Wrap
07-30, 11-30, 15-00Backyardigans
08-00Jack 4
08-30, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
09-30, 19-00, 21-30Engineer This
12-00, 16-00Babar
12-30Fishtronauts
13-00, 17-00Mr. Bloom's Nursery
14-00, 18-00, 23-30Zou
14-30, 18-30, 21-00,Satrangi
23-00Teenovation
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Arhatha : Feature Film
09-30Malayogam: Feature Film
13-00Anwar: Feature Film
16-30Mr. Butler: Feature Film
19-30Spirit: Feature Film
23-00Kadalora Kattu: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 14-00Teen Wolf
09-30Bloopers
10-00Wipeout
11-00, 18-00Ripley's Believe It or Not
12-00, 16-00, 19-00Magic Asia: India
13-00, 16-30Cyril: Viva Magic
15-00, 21-00Hawaii - Five 0
17-0024: Live Another Day
19-30Top Gear
20-45Fillers
22-00Elementary
23-00Sex and the City
23-30Hannibal
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X-Factor USA
07-00, 11-30, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Mximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 18-0090210
15-00, 23-00NCIS
21-00Chaos
22-00Life Unexpected
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop 18
08-00, 20-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
08-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
09-00, 12-30, 21-00Beintehaa
09-30, 18-00Comedy Nights With Kapil
11-00, 14-00, 19-30, 23-30Sasural Simar Ka
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
12-00, 14-30, 21-30Rangrasiya
13-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma
15-00OMG! Oh My God
Comedy Central
06-00, 18-00, 20-30Rules of Engagement
06-30King of Queens
07-00, 23-30The Daily Show With Jon Stewart
07-30America's Funniest Home Videos
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 21-00Wipeout
09-00, 13-00, 19-00Brooklyn Nine Nine
09-30, 13-30The Mindy Project
10-00, 14-00, 20-00Sean Saves the World
10-30Anger Management
11-00, 17-00America's Funniest Home Videos
11-30, 15-30, 22-00The Kumars At No. 42
14-30Whitney
15-00Whose Line Is It Anyway
18-30Outsourced
22-30Just for Laughs
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Bhagawathi Charan Verma
06-30, 14-30Rasaswadan Sanyog
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Ichcha Purn Puppet Show
07-30, 15-30Bharatanatyam
08-00, 16-00Hum Aise Kyun Hain
08-30Folk Dance And Music
09-00, 17-00Paintings Of India
09-30, 17-30Chamatkar
10-00Going On
10-30Bhajan
11-00, 19-00Korean Serial
11-30 Cultural Magazine
12-00Indian Literary Legends
12-30, 20-30 Chartitraheen
13-00Tribute To Indian Classical Music
16-30Rangeelo Rajasthan
18-00Rukmini Devi Arundale
18-30Aradhana
20-00Writer At Work
21-00Hindustani Vocal
22-00India Invented
22-30Khwabagh Fatehpur
23-30Manipuri Dance
DD India
07-00, 14-00Arogya Yoga
07-30, 15-30, 22-30 Adhoora Bandhan
08-00Breakfast Show
09-00, 17-00Mausiqui-E-Khoj
09-30, 17-30Destination Himalayas
10-00News In Urdu
10-30, 18-00Aaj Savere
11-30, 19-00Maharaja Ranjit Singh
12-30, 20-00Pavithra Bandhan... Do Dilon Ka
13-00, 20-30Tulsi More Angna
13-30Bunty Bubbly Ki Mummy
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Jo Kahunga Such Kahunga
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
05-30Pt. Suranjan: Sarod
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, 18-00Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15 Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Devotional Songs
09-00, 22-00Tulsi More Aangna
09-30Kashmirnama
10-00Smile Pinki
10-30Chef Ki Rasoi
11-00Gaon Connection
11-30Bombay Talkies
12-00Amrita
12-30Lakeere Kismat Ki
13-00Ghanteswar Prasad Ghantewale
13-30Aisa Prem Kahan
14-00, Anudamini
14-30Yeh Shaadi Hai Ya Sauda
15-00Kashamakash Zindagi Ki
16-00Bharat Nirman
16-30Khel Khiladi
18-45In House Programme
19-00Ek Tha Rusty
19-30Saraswatichandra
20-00Tarkesh-E-Manto
20-30Hockey World Cup
21-30Grihdaah
22-30Buniyaad
23-00Rangoli
23-30Kathakali
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 22-30, 23-30Savdhan India - India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 10-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
09-00, 11-30, 21-00Nadan Parinde
09-30, 11-00, 21-30Tumhari Pakhi
10-00, 19-00, 22-00Baawre: Chale Jahan Mann Ke Paon Re
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00Fairs of India
07-30Documentary on Ganga
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight
10-00, 14-00Perspective
11-00, 18-30Documentary on K.S. Krishnan
11-30Kahani Dhaati Ki
12-00, 17-00Your MP's Vision
16-00Gender Discourse
17-30In Transit
18-00Vishesh
18-30Women on Silver Screen
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Talktime
22-00Healthy India
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Nerkkunere: Movie
16-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Baalamani
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Cinema Chirima
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Breakilla Thamasa
22-30Thatteem Mutteem
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Homeland
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 16-00, 20-00How I Met Your Mother
08-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00House
11-00, 15-00, 23-00Once Upon A Time
19-00Koffee With Karan
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
09-00, 19-15, 22-00Hi Tunes
15-00, 21-00CuttingX
16-00Fews
16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
18-30Food Bowl
19-00Triax
20-00Magazine
22-30Bom Bass
23-30Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-15The Mentalist
07-00Guthy Renker
07-30, 17-00Just For Laughs
08-00, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00The Big Bang Theory
08-30, 13-30, 20-30, 23-30Two And A Half Men
09-00, 16-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Secret Life of The American Teenager
11-00, 19-00Scandal
12-00, 15-00, 21-00The Good Wife
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00, 08-00Religious Programmes
07-48, 08-48Hansi Ka Hungama
09-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30, 23-30Badi Door Se Aaye Hai
09-30, 11-00, 14-00, 16-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
10-30, 12-00, 20-00Baalveer
11-30, 15-00, 19-30Pritam Pyare Aur Woh
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Phir Ek Baar
14-30, 22-30FIR
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30Mata Ki Chowki
10-00Ganesh Leela
10-30Draupadi
11-30Kesariya Balam Aavo Hamare Des
12-00, 14-30, 20-00Massakali: Love Story
12-30Ghar Ek Sapna
13-00, 18-00, 21-30 Phir Jeene Ki Tamanna Hai
14-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Kismat Connection: Sandeep Koachar Ke Saath
15-00Ragini MMS: Feature Film
19-30Woh Rehnewali Mehlon Ki
22-00, 23-30 Haunted Nights: Vikram Bhatt's
Sony TV
08-30CID
20-00Main Naa Bhoolungi
20-30Ekk Nayi Pehchaan
21-00Entertainment Ke Liye Kuch Bhi Karega
22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
22-30Bade Achhe Lagte Hain
23-00Crime Patrol
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Yeh Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-30, 20-30Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 15-30, 18-30Suhaani Si Ek Ladki
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-00, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30Ek Hasina Thi
15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
Star Utsav
08-00, 10-30, 19-30Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 16-00Son Pari
09-00, 13-00Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
09-30, 14-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chabi: Meri Bhabhi
10-00, 12-30Mann Ke Awaaz Pratigya
11-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
11-30, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
12-00, 20-00Veera: Ek Veer Ki Ardaas
13-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
14-30Raja Ki Aayegi Baraat
15-00, 21-30Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
15-30, 19-00 Pyar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
16-30Akkad Bakkad Bambey Bo
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Shararat Thoda Jadu Thodi Naz
18-30Master Chef Kitchen Ke Superstar
21-00Saraswatichandra
22-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behnaa Hai
23-00Sssshhh Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-00Enjoying Everyday Life
06-30Ek Nazar
07-00Benny Hinn
07-25Jhalak
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaanon Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 15-00Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 16-30, 18-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-00, 19-00, 23-30Ek Mutthi Aasmaan
14-00, 17-30, 22-00Aur...Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 18-30Pavitra Rishta
21-00Kumkum Bhagya
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Most Extreme
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00Predators Prey
12-30The Web Of Life
13-00, 23-00Be The Creature
14-00, 21-00The Wild Life of Tim Faulkner
14-30, 21-30Steve Irwin's Wildlife Warrior
15-00Nature's Microworlds
17-00Great Animal Escapes
19-00Extreme Animals
19-30Ultimate Killers
20-00Oceans
Discovery Channel
08-00Discovery Mornings
09-00Man Vs Wild
10-00Africa
11-00, 20-00Factory Made
11-30Magic Of Science
12-00, 20-00Mystery of the Lost Islands
13-00, 22-00Get Out Alive With Bear Grylls
14-00Nature's Weirdest Events
15-00Dual Survival
16-00Squeamish
16-30What Happened Next
17-00Man, Woman, Wild
18-00Great Rift - Africa's Wild Heart
19-00Destroyed In Seconds
19-30Food Factory
21-00Rise of the Machine
23-00Discovery Best
Discovery Science
11-00, 15-00, 17-40, 20-00How It's Made
12-00Time Warp
13-00Ultimate Weapons
14-00, 21-00Tech Toys 360
16-00Mythbusters
16-50The Greatest Ever
18-00Food Detectives
19-00Greatest Ever
22-00Future Weapons
23-00Heavy Metal Task Force
Discovery Turbo
11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 19-00Fifth Gear
12-00, 20-00The Wheel Deal
13-00, 21-00The Motorbike Show
15-00, 23-00Remodelled
16-00Biker Build-Off
18-00Overhaulin
22-00Fast N' Loud
Fox Traveller
08-00, 16-00Getaway 12
09-00, 15-30, 20-30Twist of Taste - Coastal Curries
09-30, 12-30, 21-30Tropical Kitchen
10-00, 14-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
11-00, 18-00Style and the City
12-00Cheese Slices
13-00Jamie's Great Britain
15-00Cooked in Africa
17-00, 19-00Food Safari
17-30, 20-00Street Food Around The World
19-30, 22-00, 22-30David Rocco Dolce India
21-00Eat Street
23-00Asia's Next Top Model
National Geographic Channel
08-00Man Vs Cheetah
09-00Brain Games: Don't Be Afraid
09-30The Numbers Game: Could Be A Hero
10-00Covershot
11-00Street Genius: Spitting Fire
11-30Customs
12-00, 22-00Showdown of the Unbeatables: Battle of the Ballistics
12-30Do or Die: Deadly Rapids
13-00Mega Factories: Tata Nano
14-00My Beautiful Games: Greatest Goals
14-30Amazing Moments: Close Encounters
15-00Brain Games: Power of Pursuassion
15-30Brain Games: Trust Me
16-00Secret of the Predators: Exposed
17-00Mega Factories: Frito Lay
18-00The Numbers Game: How to Get What You Want
18-30, 21-00Brain Games: Motion Commition
19-00Showdown of the Unbeatables: Cut or Burn
19-30My Beautiful Games: Greatest Saves
20-00Customs
20-30Amazing Moments: Extreme Moments
21-30Brain Games: Retrain Your Brain
22-30Breakout: Island Fortress
23-30Amazing Moments: Thrilling Moments
TLC
08-00, 19-00Heston's Fantastical Food
09-00, 20-00Flavours of India
10-00Cake Boss
10-30, 16-30Extreme Couponing
11-00Food Paradise
15-00EPIC
16-00, 21-00Here Comes Honey Boo Boo
21-30Man Vs Food
22-00Dexpedition
22-30Gok Cooks Chinese
23-00Sex Sent Me To The ER
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 18-00Krishidarshana
06-45, 22-30Vikasana
07-00Belagu
08-00Arogya Bharatha
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00Folk Programme
09-30Janapada Sirinavilu
10-00Commissioned Programme
10-30Shastriya Sangeetha
11-05, 21-30Quiz
11-30Beauty Tips
12-00 Feature Film
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Aaha Entha Ruchi
15-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-35Olume
17-05Kamana Billu
17-30Muchhida Bagilu
19-00Live Phone-in Programme
20-00Vichara Goshti
20-30Health Programme
21-15Bruhat Loka Adalath
ETV Kannada
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 19-00, News
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00Ondanondu Kaaladalli
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 19-30Laxmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00Comedy Circle
13-00Bhojana Priya
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00Srinivasa Kalyana
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-00Chitte Hejje
21-30, 23-30Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-00Sri Raghavendra Vaibhava : Feature Film
10-00Usire: Feature Film
13-00Bhatka Siriyala: Feature Film
16-00Yashavanth: Feature Film
19-00Jhoosh: Feature Film
22-00Chapala Chennigarayya: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, News
08-00Namaskara Karunaadige Kalaniryana
09-00Divya Degula
09-30Hosa Belaku
10-00Prema Lokaa
11-00Just Nakkubidi
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Paka
13-30Seethe
14-00Bangara
17-30Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
18-00Mahabaratha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Chandra Chakori
20-00Anuraaga Sangama
20-30Kadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Kogile
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Old Is Gold
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
07-30Harvest
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Frames
09-00Edavelakku Shesham: Feature Film
11-30Slimfit
12-00, 13-30Thapovan
12-30 Niram
14-00Azhakiya Raavanan: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibedam
17-30SISO Books
19-00Brazuka Goals
19-30Puthiya Pattukal
20-00Isai Njani Ilayaraja
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Chithrasaabham: Featire Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritam
07-00Sruthuilayam
07-30Bharathadarisanam
08-00Morning News
08-30Shoot & Track
09-00Aaro Oral
09-30Movie Bazaar
10-00, 20-00Duet
10-30Ente Varta
11-00News Now
11-30, 19-00Let's Dance
12-30, 20-30Ammaye Ariyan
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Madhu Chandralekha: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Vartakal
18-25Sandhya Deepam
21-00Surya Kalladi
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ Ten
23-00Ahian Abu Dhabi
23-30Taste Of Kerala
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Teleshopping
07-30First Copy
08-00, 20-00, 23-00Star Singer
09-00Gandharvam: Feature Film
12-00, 16-00Taste Time
12-30, 18-00Mahabharatham
13-00, 18-30Balaganapthy
13-30, 17-30, 21-30Chandanamazha
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
15-30, 22-00 Kailasanadham
16-30Comedy Express
22-30Hatim
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hrudayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30, 13-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 14-30, 21-00Classmates
09-30,17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Gandharvam: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
15-00Comedy Express
15-30Valkannadi
18-00Masters: Feature Film
21-30Oridathoridathu
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Kerthanam
07-00Ivarkkenthupattil
09-00Insider
17-00Kingini
17-30Gunapadom
20-30Shrarantharal
21-00Prarthana
22-00Through the Scripture
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
07-00Classical Music
08-00Thunjan Utsavam
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
16-00Vettuvishesham
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Football Cinema
07-00, 09-00, 11-00News
07-30, 16-30Soul of Brazuca
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30, 20-30Soccer Savari
09-30Indian Cinema @ 100
10-00RITE School of Fashion Designing
10-30Thapovan
12-05 Jeevitham Ithuvare
12-30 Arms Educations
13-30 Meditalk
14-05 Post Box No. 27: Feature Film
17-00 Swad
17-35Rasagula
18-00E Biz
18-25Sandhya Vandanam
19-00Win 2 Nite
19-30Dhwani
20-00Cinichitrathazhu
21-00News Today
21-30Dilli Durbar
22-00Thirakatha
23-00Oruvattam Kooti
23-05Rengoli Gulf
23-304th Encounteri
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 09-35, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30, 21-30, 22-00 News
07-30, 12-30Music Beats
08-04, 19-00World Kick - Football
08-35Nalathe Vartha
09-04Parasparam
09-35, 17-30Valampirisanku
10-30, 14-04, 19-30Cinema News
11-04Tintu Mon
11-30Gateway Beaumondes
12-04GITD Fashion Designing
13-30, 17-04Chirimadhuram
14-30, 23-32Thara Ruchi
15-04Vidhushakan
15-30Ente Eshta Ganangal
16-30Hello Marhabah
18-04Haritha Keralam
18-30Evening Edition
20-30Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
21-04Nostalgia
21-30Subharathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Crime Reporter
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Flavours of India
06-30, 13-30, 21-00 , 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00, 15-00, 20-00Mani Melam
08-00, 13-00, 18-00News
08-30, 19-00Kitchen Magic
10-00Ithi Neram Othiri Karyam : Feature Film
14-00Surabhi Womens Zone
16-00Kumkumam
16-30Mummy and Me
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-15Comedy Court
21-30Kudumba Police
22-00Jagratha
23-00Pravasalokam
Kiran Movies
06-00Devageethangal
06-30Chidhambaram: Feature Film
09-00Ilanjipookal: Feature Film
11-30Padayottam: Feature Film
14-00Ponmudi Puzha Yorathu: Feature Film
16-30Nadody: Feature Film
19-30Dasavatharam: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Gentle Man Security: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Devotional Songs
06-30SIET
07-00, 11-30, 17-30Krishidarshan
08-00Mohiniyattam
08-30, 19-30Kaazhcha
09-00 Dance
09-30, 17-05, 21-00Quiz
10-02, 16-00, 20-00Chayakoottu
11-02Madhavam
12-02, 23-00Samoohya Padam
13-30Sameeksha
14-00, 18-00Arogya Bharatham
14-30, 22-00Njan Gandharvan
15-20Rythm of Cookery
15-30Katha Parayum Neram
17-50Farm News
19-00Samraj Show - Magic
22-30Akkare Ikkare
People
06-28, 22-28Cocktail
06-58Be Positive
08-58News Now
14-00News At 2
15-28Hello Dr T
18-00News Roundup
18-28, 23-58Art Cafe
19-28Breaking Now
20-28Open Forum
20-58News N Views
21-5810 PM Round Up
22-58Crime Branch
23-28News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Kavinjyozhukunna Anugrahathileku
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00News
08-00Shubharambham
08-35Kathayile Nayika: Feature Film
11-00Akashadoodhu
11-30Shree Krishnan
12-00, 19-30Vadhu
12-30, 18-30Snehaveedu
13-00, 21-00, 23-30Soubhayavathi
13-30Deepasthambam Mahascharyam: Feature Film
16-30, 21-30Bhagyalakshmi
17-00, 22-30Madhubala
17-30Balika Vadhu
18-00Valsalyam
18-30Amma Manasam
19-00, 23-00Sarayu
20-00Star Singer
22-00Saphalyam
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-27Cycle Kick
07-45 Agent Vinod
10-59 16 December
14-06 Hote Hote Pyar Ho Gaya
17-43 Barfi
20-00Players
23-05 Waqt
ASIANET
09-00 Gandharvam
AXN
11-30Numb3rs
FILMY
09-00James
12-00Main Aisa Hi Hoon
15-00Sandwich
18-00Ab Tak Chappan
21-00 Ek Duje Ke Liye
GEMINI TV
08-30 Annamayya
16-00Atanokade
22-00Annayya
HBO
07-00 Street Dance 2
08-39Ong Bak
10-36 Transformers Revenge Of The Fallen
13-30 Jack Reacher
16-01White Vengeance
18-45The Golden Compass
21-00Star Trek Into Darkness
23-39Around The World In 80 Days
HBO DEFINED
06-10Under The Tuscan Sun
08-00 Groundhog Day
09-40 Four Christmases
11-10Jeff Who Lives At Home
12-30Make Your Move
14-20 Larry Crowne
16-00 Faces In The Crowd
17-40The Curious Case Of Benjamin Button
20-20Dumb And Dumber
22-00Side Effects
23-40 Man On A Ledge
HBO HITS
06-25 Take The Lead
08-05 Stuart Little
09-45 Safe Haven
11-40 Event Horizon
13-15 London Boulevard
14-50Iam Number Four
16-40Collatrel Damage
18-25So Undercover
20-00Aeon Flux
21-35 Hugo
23-35U.S. Marshals
JAYA TV
13-30Kungumachimizh
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Ithi Neram Othiri Karyam
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30 Udayam 2006
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Chidhambaram
09-00 Ilanjipookal
11-30Padayottam
14-00Ponmudi Puzha Yorathu
16-30Nadody
19-30Dasavatharam
23-00Gentle Man Security
KTV
07-00Tiger Viswa
10-00Ethir Kaatru
13-00Chinna Thambi Periya Thambi
16-30Chocolate
20-00 Maaveran
23-00Kaathalar Dinam
MAX
06-07Main Aur Ekk Tu
07-59King Uncle
11-43 Sabse Badkar Kaun
14-31Dil To Pagal Hai
18-24Bunny The Hero
20-55Shootout At Wadala
23-45Policewala Dabang
MGM
05-45 Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
07-30 Tune In Tomorrow
09-15 Storefront Hitchcock
10-30 Prancer
12-15Domick And Eugene
14-15 Strictly Business
15-45Vigilante Force
17-15Red River
19-30 Love, Cheat and Steal
21-00 Mr. North
22-30 Something Wild
MOVIES NOW
07-05 Rio
09-00 Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
10-50Ocean's Twelve
13-30 Fist Of Legend
16-45 The Long Kiss Goodnight
19-05Commando
21-00Night At The Museum: Battle Of The Smithsonian
22-45 Matrix Reloaded
MOVIES OK
05-35 Yeah Mera Zindagi
07-55 Sadak
10-20Athithi Tum Kab Jaoge
12-50 Kuch Kuch Hota Hain
18-00 Kshatriya
20-00Heroes
23-00 Vijaypath
PIX
07-35 Redline
09-37 Agent Cody Banks
11-39The Expendables
13-55 How To Train Your Dragon
15-59 Mean Girls
18-04 Madagascar
20-00 Casino Royale
23-07Quantum Of Solace
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Rusi Kanda Poonai
13-00Mahatma
16-00Periya Gounder
20-01En Arungil Nee Irunthal
RAJ TV
13-30Vallivarapora
22-30Naan Vazha Vaipen
STAR GOLD
05-30 Dus
07-45 Barrod Man On A Mission
10-05 One Two Three
12-55 Kabhie Khushi Kabhie Gham
16-30 Raja Babu
20-00 Zameen
23-00 Lokhandwala
STAR MOVIES
05-30 Justice For Natalee Holloway
07-00 Oz The Great And Powerful
09-30 Iron Man 3
12-00The Fast And The Furious
14-00 Gladiator
19-00 Hollow Man 2
21-00 Avatar
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 The Kung Fu Scholar
07-30 Kingdom Of Heaven
10-00The Quick And The Dead
12-00 Street Fighter
14-00Gone In 60 Seconds
16-00 XxX
18-30 12 Rounds 2: Reloaded
20-00 Rob-B-Hood
22-30 The Legend Of Zorro
SUN TV
15-05Thodarum
23-00Honest Raj
SURYA TV
08-35Kathayile Nayika
13-30Deepasthambam Mahascharyam
UDAYA TV
14-30 Rajanikanth
23-30Khadga
UTV ACTION
06-00 Meri Sarkar
09-00 Sainik
12-15Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire
15-30 Race
18-30Aur Ek Dracula
20-30 Sab Ka Rakhwala
UTV MOVIES
09-10 Meri Ladaai
11-40 Nache Nagin Gali Gali
14-30Zordar
16-40D Day
21-00 Sarfarosh
22-50Shatranj
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-37 Hey Good Looking!
07-56 Blue Swallow
10-55, A Girl Cut Into Two
12-30, 16-49 One Day In Europe
14-10 Skritek
18-31Buenos Aires 1977
19-57 Wanee And Junah
21-45President
23-10 Waltz With Bashir
VIJAY TV
09-45Onayyum Aattukuttiyum
WB
06-00Body Snatchers
08-30 Daddy Day Camp
10-19 Ninja Assassin
12-31Harry Potter And The Deathly Hollows Part 1
14-57 Cobra
16-52 The Perfect Storm
19-10 Cloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs
21-00 Snakes On A Plane
23-01The Losers
ZEE ACTION
07-55Zakhmi Aurat
10-30Nazar Ke Samne
13-30Ek Joshila
17-30Jawab Hum Denge
20-30 Hum Paanch Ek Hain
ZEE CINEMA
09-19 Gundaraj
11-55 Phool Aur Kaante
14-50 Kudrat Ka Kanoon
17-42 Kasam Paida Karne Wale Ki
20-45 Besharam
ZEE CLASSIC
07-44 Pyaar Kiya Hai Pyar Karenge
10-44 Mere Saanam
13-36 Deewar
16-52 Mandi
20-00 Samrat
22-55 Ek Nai Paheli
ZEE STUDIO
05-20Man About Town
08-00 The Help
11-00 The Dinosaur Project
12-40Saw 3D: The Final Chapter
14-25 Primeval
16-15 Bedtime Stories
18-15Stop Or My Mom Will Shoot
19-45Casper
22-00Pirates Of The Caribbean: At World's End
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 13-30, 16-30, 20-30Heroes: The Fightback Files
08-00, 11-30, 15-00, 18-30, 22-00Sada Haq: My Life, My Choice
08-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00, 23-30O' Womaniya
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-30, 21-00, 23-00 Dil Dosti Dance
09-30, 12-30, 15-30, 18-00, 22-30Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
17-30Confessions of an Indian Teenager
20-00Yeh Jawani Ta Ra Ri Ri
MTV
06-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00Webbed
14-00, 21-00Splitsvilla
16-00Relay
17-00Heart Attack
19-00Jhand Ho Gayi Sabki
Vh1
06-00, 09-00Good Morning Vh1
12-00, 17-30, 23-00Throwback Thursday
13-00, 14-00, 15-00 16-00Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00Top 20
17-00Rock Rules
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00Dance 101
20-00Playlist
21-00Xxxl
22-00Alternative Nation
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00Asianet Varthakal
06-30Special Programme
06-30, 12-30, 19-30Brasookan Samba
06-55, 08-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthprabhatham
09-30Cover Story
10-00Prime Time News
13-30Youth Tube
14-30Doctors Live
15-30, 20-30Entertainment News
16-00, 23-35 Gulf News
16-30Vikadakavi
17-00Chuttavattom
18-00News Time
19-00Focus Kerala
20-00News Plus
21-00News Hour
22-00Nerkkuner
22-30Asianet News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 15-15, 18-15, 22-15Sport Today
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00. 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,18-00, 20-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT
18-30Impact
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
22-30Outside Source
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30Markets Today
19-00US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
22-30Stock Talk
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00News
10-30, 22-30Open Mike
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30Kings & Queens
16-30Citizen Journalist Show
18-00Good Evening India
19-00A Billion Votes
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India at 9
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30E Lounge
CNN International
06-00, 08-30Anderson Cooper 360
06-30Quest Means Business
07-30CNN Tonight
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 12-30, 16-30Newsroom
10-00, 17-00, 21-30World Sport
11-00Inside Africa
13-30News Center with Monita Rajpal
14-00Business Traveller
14-30, 19-30, 23-30Amanpour
15-00, 22-00MainSail
15-30The Business View with Nina Dos Santos
17-30News Stream
18-30World Business Today
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Connect the World
21-15, 23-15CNN Marketplace Middle East
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-03, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00,20-Samachar
06-15 News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-00, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khaberin
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Campus
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
19-30Focus
20-30New Night
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Late Edition
India - Vision
06-30, 17-30Yugatharam
07-00Good Morning Keralam
07-30, 13-30, 19-30, 23-00Brazil Dreams
09-30Varanthyam
10-00, 11-00, 12-00Happening Hours
10-30Raag Rang
11-30World in Brazil
12-30, 20-30Meow
15-30Box Office
16-30Colour Pencil
18-00Evening Round Up
18-30Sports/Business
19-00Headlines Today
20-00Nation Today
21-00News Night
22-00Special Correspondent
22-30Night Edition
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
07-30Soccer Samba
08-30, 13-30, 17-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Thiruva Ethirva
12-30Niyanthranarekha
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Career Guru
15-30Veedu
16-30Kalpanthukalam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Nallapadam
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Puthenpadam
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
13-00Lunchtime News
14-30, 23-00News And Entertainment
15-00Afternoon News
16-30, 18-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right And Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-30Turning Point
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 15-30, 23-30News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00Saat Baje
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Kisan
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Kanna Thalli
08-30Sri Annamacharya
09-00Ballet
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00Lusofonia Games
09-30, 15-00, 22-00, 23-30Glimpses Of London Olympic Games
11-00, 18-00Nehru Hockey Cup
12-00National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games 2010
14-30Khel Samachar
16-3078th Senior National Badminton
21-30Mahakusthi
23-0016th Dubai Open International Chess Championship 2014
Neoprime
07-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 11-30, 14-30, 19-00Fuel TV
08-00, 13-30, 18-30PGA Classics
09-00Gendbaaz
09-30FIBA Asia Championship 2013
12-00, 17-30Chilli Factor
12-30, 17-00Academy
13-00Oncemore
15-00, 21-00Bundesliga
18-00Lords Of The Game
20-00Bundesliga Goal Special
20-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
23-00Telebrands
Neosports
07-00, 10-30Chilli Factor
07-30, 12-30PGA Classics
08-30, 13-00Bundesliga
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Roland Garros 2014 H/s
12-00Fuel TV
18-00Royal Ascot 2014
21-00PGA Tour HL
23-00Telebrands
Sony Six
08-00Football Extraaa
09-00, 16-00, 19-00FIFA World Cup 2014 H/s
10-00NBA Playoffs 2014 H/s
10-30ATP World Tour Uncovered
11-00TNA Xplosion
12-00, 14-00, 17-00, 21-30FIFA World Cup 2014
20-00, 23-30Cafe Rio
Star Sports 1
06-00Royal London One Day Series
07-00, 11-30, 23-30Jai Ho
07-30Switch Hit
08-00Close Encounters
08-30, 12-00Star Power
09-00Sri Lanka Tour of England 2014 H/s
10-00Best of the Championships Wimbledon H/s
11-00The Big Test
12-20India Tour of Bangladesh 2014 - 3rd ODI (Live)
20-30India Tour of Bangladesh 2014 H/s
21-30Aegon International 2014
Star Sports 3
06-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
07-00, 09-00, 21-30Great Knocks
07-30, 11-00, 21-00Close Encounters
08-00, 10-00, 11-30Playlist
08-30, 10-30, 22-00Jai Ho
09-30, 22-30Star Power
12-00, 20-30Cricket Extra
12-28India Tour of Bangladesh 2014 - 3rd ODI (Live)
23-00India Tour of Bangladesh 2014 H/s
Star Sports 4
06-00, 21-00The Lighter Side
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-30Premier League H/s
08-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 20-00National Icons
08-30, 11-30, 17-30, 19-00The Inside Line
09-00Classic Rallies
12-00BPL Match of the Week
15-30Aegon International 2014
19-30, 23-30Rolex China Sea Race
20-30Inside Grand Prix
22-00Best of the Championships Wimbledon H/s
23-00Star Power
Ten Action Plus
07-30I-League
08-00FIFA Futbol Mundial
08-30, 17-00, 23-30Commonwealth Games 2014
09-00, 21-30UEFA Europa League 2013/14
11-00DFB Pokal (German Cup) 2013/14 H/s
11-30UEFA Champions League 2013/14 H/s
12-00Chelsea TV
15-00Copa del Rey 2013/14
17-30, 19-30WTA 2014
Ten Cricket
07-00, 13-00, 18-20New Zealand Tour of West Indies 2014 H/s
08-00, 11-30Great Centuries
08-30, 17-25South Africa Tour Of Sri Lanka 2013 H/s
09-30India Tour Of Sri Lanka 2012 H/s
12-00, 16-30Cricket Classics
14-00Tri-Nation 2013 H/s
15-00Pakistan Tour Of South Africa 2013 H/s
16-00Simply The Best
19-15New Zealand Tour of West Indies 2014 2nd Test Day 4
Ten Sports
06-00, 13-30European Tour Weekly
06-30, 12-00, 13-00, 19-00Commonwealth Games 2014
07-00, 11-00, 15-00New Zealand Tour Of West Indies 2014 H/s
08-00WWE: Bottomline
09-00Federer Express
12-30, 20-00UEFA Champions League 2013/14 H/s
14-00Golfing World
16-00, 21-30WWE: Raw
19-30ICC Cricket 360
21-00Inside WWE
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanantham Aanantham
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00, 23-00Comedy Galaatta
13-00Gowndamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00Oru Pada Comedy
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00 News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-45Parigaramum Palangalum
08-00Vaasthu
08-15Yoga
08-30Nam Unavey Namaku Marunthu
08-45Atlas
09-00Kollywood Hits
09-30, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
19-00Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30FB - 122
21-30Cinema Station
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45 News
07-30Special Programme
08-00Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00 Thenkinnam
10-00, 17-00Hit (New Songs)
10-30, 20-30Mannan Magal
11-00, 19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
11-30, 18-30Kala Bhairavan
12-00, 21-00Chithiram Pesuthadi
12-30Arokiya Unavu
16-30Pudhu Cinema
18-00Neengalum Samaikalam
20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
21-30Super Scenes
22-00Adhe Kangal
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Vannathirai
12-30, Mahalakshmi
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakkattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Kurinji Malar
20-30Partha Gnabagam Illiayo
21-00Romapuri Pandiyan
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-00Madipakkam Madhavan
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03, 18-05Panniru Thirumurai Isai Vizha
06-30Thiruthalam
07-00Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 15-00, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 15-30,17-02Kanavu Illam
12-02, 20-30Makkal Isai
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00, 19-02Naalamai Vaazha
14-00Santhai Live
15-02Achcham Thavir
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-30Vetripadigal
18-30Malarum Boomi
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Setttai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Thiraikadal Odi
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00,17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-00Sirippo Sirippu
09-30, 15-00, 21-30, 23-30Mega Hits
10-00Super Scene
10-30, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00In Box
11-00Pengal.com
12-00Thooththukkudi Thaadhaa: Feature Film:
15-30, 17-00Nalapagam
16-00, 20-00Nagamma
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
Peppers TV
06-00, 15-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Paadalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Peppers Morning
09-00Building Strong Basement Weak
10-00Forward Film News
11-30Padithathil Pidithathu
12-00Nalam Kakka
14-00Dougle.Com
15-30Super Scenes
18-30Padalpirandha Kadhai
19-00HI 5
20-00Comedy Signal
21-00Enga Area
Podhigai TV
06-00, 17-30Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramarin Arulamudham
06-45Arulae Aanandhamae
07-05Bhakthi Maalai
07-20, 15-00Arathin Kural
07-35Nam Virudhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30,Seidhigal
08-15, 22-15Endrum Inimai
09-00Thamizh Isai
09-30Programme for Women
10-05Oliyum Oliyum
10-30, 20-30Vaazhve Dhaayam
11-05, 16-05Theneer Neram
11-30, 18-00Arokiyya Bharatham
12-05Keladi Penne
12-15Hello Ungaludan
13-05From the Archives
14-00, 15-05Programme from Doordarshan, Coimbatore
14-40, 19-30Sirippu Vedigal
16-30Grammiya Manam
17-10Emergency Action
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-00Kanchiyin Karunai Kadal
19-15Nivee Amla Juice - Vazhangum Jolly Tour
21-00Aalayam
21-30Ellaamae Sangeethanthaan
23-00Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Movie Munnottam
06-15Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
08-00Teleshopping
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjaam Pesudhey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
14-00Nalladhu Oru Kudumbam: Feature Film
18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthiyai Polle Yarumilaey
23-00Thirai Kadhambam
23-30Comedy Express
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00Shaktiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 News
08-00Astrology - Nalla Neram - Live
08-30Addiction
09-00Parambarai Vaithyam
09-30, 22-00Kopium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 21-30Gouravam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vannil
20-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
07-30Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-30Real Estate
14-00Idaividhatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Sinthanai Sirippu
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Anantha Punnagai
22-00Vayuru Kulunga Siringa
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namasthe Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvansehwari
09-30Thiagaraja Ramayana
10-00Astrology
10-30, 18-00Brahmarishi
11-00Your Choice
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayanam
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-30Santa Vani
19-00 Bhajan Samrat
20-30Sri Satya Sai
21-00Vijaya Yatra
21-30Rashtra Nirman
22-00Vachanaamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kathaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Saptha Nimidangal
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Sivarathri Mahimai
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Galaatta Kudumbam
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Maragadha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-30Kalyana Parisu
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Sakthi
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 16-00, 18-00Seithigal
06-30, 16-30, 22-30Thirai Kadal
07-00Udhayam Pudhidhu
08-00Meiporul Kanbathui Aridhu
09-30Laabam
10-30Real Estate
11-00Breaking News
12-30, 22-00Vazhakku
13-001 Mani Seithigal
14-00Ullathu Ullapadi
15-00, 20-00, 23-00Ayutha Ezhuthu
17-00Vaalibar Sangam
18-30Vettripadikattu
19-007 Mani Expressi
21-3020/20
Vasanth TV
06-00Sivan, Perumal, Sthuthi
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalayatharisanam
07-30Kalakkal Comedy
08-00, 13-30, 20-00News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30, 16-30Super Comedy
10-30Vasanth Music
11-30Top Angle
12-30, 21-00Ellame Pudusu
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Kizhakku Mugam: Feature Film
17-30Classic Comedy
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
20-30Thayillamal Naanillai
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
05-30Dharisanam Special
06-00Sanathana Dharmam
07-15Sorga Bhoomi
07-40Muthu Charam
08-05Iniya Illam
08-30Vaazhga Nalamudan
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-20Nalamaia Aval
12-30Idhu Kadhalaa
13-00Enn Vazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 18-00En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 20-00Deivam Thantha Veedu
16-00, 19-30Thayumanavan
16-30, 21-00Super Singer Junior 4
17-30Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
18-30, 23-00Puthu Kavithai
19-00, 22-30Mahabharatham
22-00Office
23-30Time Pass
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
07-00Olimayaman Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30, 17-00Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sri Vignesh Real Estate
09-30Sheer Media
10-00Kaadhakukku Salam
10-30Katrukena Veli
11-00Namma Veetu Mahalakshmi
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Raasave Unnai Nambi: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Om Namashivaya
18-30Jodhaa Akbar
19-00Anandham
19-30Gayathri
20-00Pugundha Veedu
21-30Oru Kai Osai
22-00Nambiunal Nambungal
22-30Top Ten
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00 Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Etv World
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30Etv Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
14-00Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00360 Degrees
21-00Pratidwani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevanajyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Tholi Valapu: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Cash
18-00Sri Venkateswara Kalyanam
19-00Bharyamani
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Meghamaala
21-30Jabardasth
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Calvary Dharsanam
07-00Megasandesam: Feature Film
09-30Bhale Bullodu: Feature Film
12-00Rayalaseema Ramana Chowdary: Feature Film
15-00Bagunnara: Feature Film
18-00Ninne Premistha: Feature Film
21-00Dhrona: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Subha Yogam
11-30, 19-30Amma
12-00Changaru Bangaru Lady
13-00Marapuram Katha
13-30Nuvve Kavali
14-00, 21-00Jabilamma
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Gruha Lakshmi
15-30Madhubala
19-00Pavithra Prema
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-30Akshinthalu
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Gnanabha Sadassu
07-30Sliver Screen
08-00 Chaganti
08-30Lovely: Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
12-00, 21-00Meelo Evaru Koteeswarudu
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
16-30Maha Bharatham
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Manasu Palike Mouna Geetam
18-30Eetharam Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Seethamalakshmi
22-30Sashirekha Parinayam
23-00CID
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabatha Tusharam
06-30Narrowcasting
07-00News & Views
07-30Shatpadi
08-00, 14-30, 22-00 Cinema Serial
08-30, 20-00Muhurtha Balam
09-00Classical Dance
09-30Kala Kaumudi
10-00Mana Tirupathilo
10-30Teleschool
11-00, 15-00Iswarya Kalasam
11-25, 15-30Brundavanam
11-50, 16-00Srinivasa Kalyanam
12-15, 16-30Maa Aayana Bangaram
12-35, 20-30Aalapana
13-30, 19-00Teluginti Varamandi
17-00Adavi Poolu
17-30Raithunestham
18-00Arogya Bharatham
21-30Shanthi
22-30Pragathi Patham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
10-00, 16-30, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
11-00Chotta Champion
12-00Vareva
12-30Ganesh - Just Ganesh: Feature Film
15-30Gadasri Atha Sogasari
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Meena
18-00Nenu Aayana Aruguru Athalu
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
21-30Koncham Istam Koncham Kastam
22-00Moogamanasulu
23-00Police Diary
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00News
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se - Live
09-30, 23-30Bhule Bisare Geet
10-00, 12-00, 13-00, 16-00, 21-00Khabarnama
10-30, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Hakeempur.com
12-30Kehkashan
14-30Andaz-e-Bayaan
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Aadab Doctor
18-00Vote Karega India
18-30Deccan Nama
20-30Adhure Khawab
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
23-00Yeh Gulistan Hamara
Top