| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
07-00Asoka The Hero
09-00Bal Hanuman 2
10-30Roll No 21
12-00, 19-30Krish Trish Aur Baltiboy Express
12-30, 20-00Krish Trish Baltiboy 3
13-30Roll No 21
14-00, 19-30Tom And Jerry Show
15-00, Oggy And The Cockroaches
17-00Matt Hatter Chronicles
17-30Ben 10 Omniverse
18-00Raaz Roll No 21 Ka
21-00Ben 10: Alien Force
22-00Johnny Test
23-00Courage The Cowardly Dog
Chutti TV
06-00, 13-30Varutha Padatha Karadi Sangam
07-00, 19-00Thlaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
07-30Om Yoga
08-00, 20-00Artzooka
09-00, 16-00, 23-30Chicken Stew
10-00, 22-00The New Adventures Of Hanuman
11-00Gorgeous
14-00Word Game
14-30Barney And Friends
15-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
17-00Spongebob Squarepants
18-00Kung Fu Panda Legends Of Awesomeness
19-30The Spectacular Spiderman
21-00Tommy the Cat
Discovery Kids
10-00, 17-00Mister Maker Around the World
12-00, 19-00Little Krishna
14-00Akbar & Birbal
15-00, 22-00Transformers Rescuebots
21-00The Adventures Of Tenali Raman
Disney Channel
07-00DJ - Jatnp
07-30, 08-00, 08-30DJ
09-00Quack Pack
09-30, 16-00Gravity Falls
10-00, 11-00, 15-30, 19-30Phineas And Ferb
10-30, 11-30New Doraemon
12-00, 17-00Doraemon
16-30, 21-00, 22-00BLN
20-00Vicky and Vettal
20-30Ishaan
21-30Oye Jassie
22-30SLOKK
Disney XD
07-00, 10-30, 12-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit the Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
10-00, 12-30, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
11-00Kick Buttowski
13-00Kid Vs Kat
13-30, 20-30Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man: Armoured Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spiderman
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 12-00, 13-30, 18-00Pakdam Pakdai
08-00Jungle Book
08-30, 10-30, 12-30, 16-00, 18-30, 20-30Motu Patlu
09-30, 11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 19-00Ninja Hattori
21-00Power Rangers Megaforce
21-30Shaun The Sheep
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rocket Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Looney Tunes Show
09-00, 16-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
10-00, 21-00Mr. Bean The Animated Series
12-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
15-00Kahan Hai Bheem
17-00Mighty Raju: Superhero School
18-30Chhota Bheem: Dus Pe Dus
20-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 22-30Rolie Polie Olie
06-30, 11-00, 15-30, 21-00Franklin
07-00, 20-30Teenovation
07-30, 11-30, 15-00The Backyardigans
08-00Jack 3
08-30, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
09-00, 14-30, 18-30, 21-30, 23-00Engineer
09-30, 19-00, 23-00Satrangi
12-00, 16-00Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
12-30, Fishtronaut
13-00, 17-00Mr Bloom's Nursery
14-00, 18-00, 23-30Zou
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Paithrukam: Feature Film
09-30Vanarasena: Feature Film
13-00Classmates.: Feature Film
16-30Thampakulam Thachan: Feature Film
19-30Christian Brothers: Feature Film
22-30Oliyampukal: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 14-00Teen Wolf
09-30Bloopers
10-00Wipeout
11-00Breaking the Magician Code: Magic's Biggest Secrets Family
12-00, 16-00, 19-00Magic Asia: India
13-00, 22-00Elementary
15-00, 21-00Hawai-Five 0
16-30Cyril: Viva Magic
17-0024: Live Another Day
18-00Ripley's Believe It or Not
19-30Top Gear
20-45Fillers
23-00Sex and the City
23-30Hannibal
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X Factor USA
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
11-30, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
12-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
15-00, 23-00NCIS
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 20-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
08-30, 13-30, 19-00, 22-00Uttaran
09-00, 12-30, 18-30, 21-00, 23-30Beintehaa
09-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
11-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu: Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
12-00, 14-30, 17-30, 21-30Rangrasiya
13-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Ka Dalma
15-00Aamna Saamna Investigative
16-00Fear Factor Khatron Ke Khiladi: Darr Ka Blockbuster
Comedy Central
06-00Still Standing
06-30King of Queens
07-00, 23-30The Daily Show With Jon Stewart
07-30, 11-00, 17-00America's Funniest Home Videos
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 21-00Wipeout
09-00, 13-00, 19-00, 22-00Brooklyn Nine-Nine
09-30, 13-30, 19-30, 22-30The Mindy Project
10-00, 14-00, 20-00, 23-00Sean Saves the World
10-30Anger Management
14-30Whitney
15-00Suits
18-00Citizen King
18-30The Kumars at No 42
20-30Rules Of Engagement
DD Bharati
06-00,Writer At Work
06-30Mahila Par Atyachar
07-00, 15-00An Interview
07-30, 15-30Kathakali
08-00, 16-00Hum Aise Kyun Hain
08-30 Lok Nritya
09-00, 17-00 Paintings Of India
09-30, 17-30Chamatkar
10-00 Documentry On Sri Sri Gurukul
10-30Swaranjali
11-00, 19-00The Legends
11-30Aas Pass
12-00Sahitya Samvad
12-30Charitaraheen
13-00Tribute To Indian Classical Music
14-00Sur Sadhana
14-30Bharathiya Abushan
16-30Folk Dance And Music
18-00Indian Arm And Armour
18-30Bhakti Dhara
19-30Sanskriti Bharathi
20-00Bhishm Sahani
21-00Carnatic Vocal
22-00Guru Babu
22-30Eso Shyamala Sundara
23-00Rangmanch
23-30Bharatanatyam
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-00Earth Matters
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Adhoora Bandhan
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00Konark Festival
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30The Taste Of Andhra Pradesh
10-30, 18-00Family No.1
11-30, 19-00Cinema Iss Hafte
12-00, 19-30Kala Parikrama
12-30, 20-00Pavitra Bandhan
13-00, 20-30War And Peace
13-30 Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00 Sports News
16-00, 23-00Barrister Roy
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 17-30Krishi Darshan
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Bengal Theatre Through Ages
09-00A Question Of Science
09-30Interview
10-00ETV: Tarang
10-30Chef Ki Rasoi
11-00Indian Military Academy Passing Out Parade: A Report
11-30Yeh Kahan Aa Gaye Hum
12-00Amrita
12-30Lakeeren Kismat Ki
13-00Ghanteswar Prasad Ghantewale
13-30Chiti Tere Naam Ki
14-00Anudamini
14-30Yeh Shaadi Hai Ya Saauda
15-00Music
15-30Women's Programme
16-00Good Evening India
17-00Patrika
18-00Chitrahaar
18-45In House Programme
19-00Ek Tha Rusty
19-30Saraswatichandra
20-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikandar
20-30Pavithra Bandhan: Do Dilon Ka
21-00Hum
21-30Grihdaah
22-00Tulsi More Angna
22-30Buniyaad
23-00Prem Geet: Bioscope: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 22-30, 23-30Savdhan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 10-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
09-00, 11-30, 21-00Nadan Parinde
09-30, 11-00, 16-00, 21-30Tumhari Pakhi
10-00, 19-00, 22-00Baawre: Chale Jahan Mann Ke Paon Re
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00Public Forum
07-00, 18-30PSBT Film
07-30, 20-30Vishesh
08-00, 13-00, 22-00Insight - Live
10-00Agenda
11-00, 14-00Lok Sabha Proceedings (Live)
18-00Fairs of India
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00Sahitys Sansar
21-00House H/s
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Thaskaraveeran: Feature Film
16-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Baalamani
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Cinema Chirima
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Break Illa Thamasha
22-30Take It Easy
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-O
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Homeland
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 16-00, 20-00How I Met Your Mother
08-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00House
11-00, 15-00, 23-00Once Upon A Time
19-00Koffee With Karan
UFX
07-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
09-00, 12-30, 19-15Hi-Tunes
10-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-30Classics
14-00, 23-00Plug In
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
19-00Triax
22-00Bom-Bass
Zee Cafe
06-15The Mentalist
07-00Guthy Renker
07-30, 17-00Just For Laughs
08-00, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00The Big Bang Theory
08-30, 13-30, 20-30, 23-00Two And A Half Men
09-00, 16-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Secret Life Of An American Teenager
11-00, 19-00Scandal
12-00, 15-00, 21-00The Good Wife
Zee Studio
06-35Hollywood's Best Directors
08-00Mean Girls
10-05Meet The Parents
13-00Vantage Point
15-05The God Father
18-45The Hot Chick
21-00Deep Impact
23-40Gothika
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
07-48, 08-47Hansi Ka Hungama
09-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30, 23-30Badi Door Se Aaye Hai
09-30, 11-00, 14-00, 16-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
10-30, 12-00, 20-00Baalveer
11-30, 15-00, 19-30Pritam Pyare Aur Woh
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
14-30, 22-30FIR
Sahara One
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30Mata Ki Chowki
10-00Ganesh Leela
10-30Draupadi
11-00, 22-00, 23-30 Haunted Nights
11-30Kesariya Balam Aavo Hamare Des
12-00, 14-30, 20-00Massakali: Love Story
12-30Ghar... Ek Sapna
13-00, 18-00, 21-30Phir Jeene Ki Tamanna Hai
14-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Kismat Connection: Sandeep Koachar Ke Saath
15-00Lajja: Feature Film
19-30Woh Rehnewali Mehlon Ki
Sony TV
08-30CID
17-30, 23-00Crime Patrol
20-00Main Naa Bhoolungi
20-30Ekk Nayi Pehchaan
21-00Entertainment Ke Liye Kuch Bhi Karega
21-30Kehta Hai Dil Jee Le Zara
22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
Star Plus
05-30, 08-00, 13-30, 20-30Mahabharat 2013
06-00, 10-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Ye Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-30, 15-30, 18-30Suhaani Si Ek Ladki
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-00, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30Ek Hasina Thi
15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
Star Utsav
08-00, 10-30, 19-30Mahabharat
08-30, 16-00Sonpari
09-00, 13-00Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
09-30, 14-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chabi: Meri Bhabhi
10-00, 12-30Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
11-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
11-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
12-00, 20-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
13-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
15-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
16-30Akkad Bakkad Bambey Bo
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Sharaarat: Thoda Jaaduu Thodi Naz
18-30Master Chef Kitchen Ke Superstar
21-00Saraswatichandra
22-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
23-30Savdhaan India @11: Crime Alert
Zee TV
06-00Sant Nirankari Mandal
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Creflo Dollar & Taffi Dollar
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaano Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Kumkum Bhagya
14-00, 22-00Aur...Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 18-30Pavitra Rishta
16-30, 23-30Gangs Of Hasseepur
19-00Ek Muthi Aasmaan
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Most Extreme
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00Natural Born Hunters
13-00, 23-00Be The Creature
14-00, 21-00The Wildlife of Tim Faulkner
14-30, 21-30Steve Irwin's Wildlife Warrior
15-00Mutant Planet
17-00Great Animal Escapes
19-00Fit For the Wild
19-30Planet Wild
20-00Nature's Microworlds
Discovery Channel
08-00Discovery Mornings
09-00Wildest India
10-00Africa
11-00Factory Made
11-30Magic Of Science
12-00, 20-00Mystery of the Lost Islands
13-00, 22-00Get Out Alive with Bear Grylls
14-00Man vs. Wild
15-00Dual Survival
16-00Squeamish
16-30What Happened Next
17-00Man Woman Wild
18-00Great Rift - Africa's Wild Heart
19-00Destroyed in Seconds
19-30Food Factory
21-00Nature's Weirdest Events
23-00Discovery Best
Discovery Science
11-00, 15-00, 17-40, 20-00How It's Made
12-00Time Warp
13-00Deadliest Tech
14-00, 21-00Tech Toys 360
16-00Mythbusters
16-50The Greatest Ever
18-00Exodus Earth
19-00How Do They Do It
22-00Weaponology
23-00Heavy Metal Task Force
Discovery Turbo
11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 19-00Fifth Gear
12-00, 20-00The Wheel Deal
13-00, 21-00Inside West Coast Customs
15-00, 23-00Remodelled
16-00Biker Build-Off
18-00Thunder Races
22-00Fast N' Loud
Fox Traveller
08-00Sound Trek
09-00, 15-30, 20-30Twist Of Taste - Coastal Curries
09-30, 12-30, 21-30Tropical Kitchen
10-00, 21-00Eat Street
13-00Jamie's Great Britain
14-00, 18-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
15-00Cooked in Africa
16-00Getaway 12
16-30The List
17-00, 19-00, 20-00Food Safari
17-30, 20-00Street Food Around The World
19-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
22-00Style and The City
23-00Asia's Next Top Model
National Geographic Channel
08-00Deadly Super Cat
09-00, 11-00, 18-30, 21-00, 21-30Brain Games
10-00Secret Life of Predators
12-00Nat Geo Covershot
13-00Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
14-00, 20-30Amazing Moments
14-30, 20-00Customs
15-00Blow Your Mind
16-00World's Weirdest
17-00Megastructures
18-00Do Or Die: A Gory End
19-00, 22-00Show Down of the Unbeatables
19-30, 23-30My Beautiful Game
22-30Mega Factories
TLC
07-00Fun Taiwan All Stars
08-00, 19-00Heston's Fantastical Food
09-00, 20-00Flavours of India
10-00Cake Boss
10-30, 16-30Celebrity Style Story
11-00Food Paradise
15-00, 22-30Extreme Couponing
15-30World Cafe: Asia
16-00, 21-00Here Comes Honey Boo Boo
21-30World's Weirdest Restaurants
22-00Dexpedition
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-30 Pravachana
06-45Vachanamrutha
07-00Belagu
07-40Mankuthimmana Dagga
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30Vichara Goshti
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30Sastreeya Sangeeta
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Yentha Ruchi
12-00TV Doctor
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Antharala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-05Gangothri
17-30Aruna Raga
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-45Light Music
19-15Karmanyevadikaryasthe
19-30Arogya Bharatha
20-00Health Programme
20-30City Roundup
20-45Tana Yana
21-15Vikasana
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Divya Degula
07-00Ondanondu Kaaladalli
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00Dancing Star
13-00Bhojana Priya
13-30Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00Srinivasa Kalyana
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-00Chitte Hejje
21-30, 23-30Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-00Hello Sister: Feature Film
10-00Hagaluvesha: Feature Film
13-00Chandrodaya: Feature Film
16-00Military Mava: Feature Film
19-00Nagarahavu: Feature Film
22-00Bharatha Nari: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 22-30News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-00Divya Degula
09-30Hosa Belaku
10-00Prema Loka
11-00Just Nakkubidi
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Paka
13-30Seethe
14-00Bangara
17-30Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Chandra Chokri
20-00Anuraaga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Kogile
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Old Is Gold
06-30Prarthanasamayam
07-00, 18-00Spritual Programme
07-30Harvest Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Swapnakoodu Season 5
09-00Cheenavala: Feature Film
11-30Slimfit Sposnsored Programme
12-00, 13-30Thapovan
12-30Gramaphone
14-00Anubandham: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedham
17-30SISO Books
19-00Brazuka Goals
19-30Frames
20-00Raagavismayam
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Manathe Kottaram: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathdarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot And Track
09-00Projector
09-30Tamil Trax
10-00, 20-00Duet
10-30Natakame Ulakam
11-00News Now
11-30, 19-00Let's Dance
12-30, 20-30, 23-00Ammaye Ariyan
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Varthakal
14-00Welcome to Kodaikanal: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Vartakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhya Deepam
21-00Surya Kalladi
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ 10
23-30Gulf Panorama
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-30First Copy
08-00, 20-00, 23-00Star Singer
09-00MIdhunam: Feature Film
12-00, 16-00Taste Time
12-30, 18-00Mahabhartham
13-00, 18-30Balaganapathy
13-30, 17-30, 21-30Chandanamazha
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
15-30, 22-00Kailasanadham
16-30Best of Comedy Express
22-30Hatim
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hrudayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30, 13-30, 22-30Chirikum Thalika
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 14-30, 21-00Classmates
09-30, 17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Oru Yathramozhi: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
15-00Comedy Express
15-30Valkannadi
18-00Kochi Rajavu: Feature Film
21-30Oridathoridathu
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Hridayanjali
06-30IAY/Quit
06-45Pathaykku Prakasham
09-00Word of Life
17-00Kingini
18-00Thirunamakeerthanam
20-30Shararanthal
21-30Velicham
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
08-00Chembai Music Festival
JaiHind TV
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Visudiyude Patha
07-30, 16-30Soul of Brazuca
07-55, 20-55Comedy Punch
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30, 20-30Soccer Savari
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30, 00-30News
09-30Movie Cafe
10-05RITE School of Fashion Designing
10-30Thapovan
12-05Jeevitham Ithuvare
12-30ARMS Education
13-30Meditalk
14-00Tasters
14-05Oliver Twist: Feature Film
17-00Dhwani
17-35Rasagula
18-00E-Biz
18-25Sandhya Vandanam
19-00Win 2 Nite
19-30, 23-30In Frame
20-00Music Meter
21-30Samaksham
22-00Indian Cinema @100
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Me This Week
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 13-00 News - Malayalam
07-30, 12-30Music Beats
08-04, 19-00World Kick - Football
08-35, 23-32Just Kidding
09-04Nostalgia
09-35, 17-30Valampirisanku
10-30, 14-04, 19-30Cinema News
11-04Gafoor Ka Dosth
11-30Nalapachakam
12-04GITD Fashion Designing
13-30, 17-04Chirimadhuram
14-30Star Chat
15-04Kazhchapathippu
15-30Dream Property
16-30Thirai Thendral
18-04Celebrations
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
20-00English News
20-30Grihasakthi
21-04Vidhushakan
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News:Night Edition
22-30Nalathe Vartha
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Flavours of India
06-30, 13-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00, 15-00, 20-00Mani Melam
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 19-00 Kitchen Magic
10-00Saiver Thirumeni: Feature Film
14-00Women's Zone
16-00Kumkumam
16-30Mummy and Me
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Comedy Court
21-30Kutumba Police
22-00Jagratha
23-00Fresh N Hits
Kiran Movies
06-30Raajdhani: Feature Film
09-00Super Star: Feature Film
11-30Apoorvam Chillar: Feature Film
14-00Kadathanadan Ambadi: Feature Film
16-30Wanted: Feature Film
19-30Sathyam: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Kalaapam: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Devotional Songs
06-30SIET
07-00, 11-30, 17-30Krishidarshan
07-20Kasavutheeram
08-00Mohiniyattam
08-30, 19-30Kaazhcha
09-00SRSN
09-30, 17-05, 21-00Quiz
10-02, 16-00, 20-05Chayakoottu
11-02Puthiya Pattukal
12-00, 23-00Samoohyapadam
13-30Drishya Smrithi Interview
14-00, 18-00Arogyabharatham
14-30, 22-00Njan Gandharvan
15-30Kathaparayum Neram
15-05Rhythm of Cookery
17-50Farm News
19-00Madhavam
21-30Art of Man Making
22-30Kathakali
People
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-30News
06-28, 22-28Cocktail
06-58Morning Show
13-00Time Slot
15-28Hello Dr T
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Indraprastham
17-30Kerala Express
17-58Wide Angle
18-28Art Cafe
20-28Breaking News
21-00News N Views
21-58Open Forum
23-00Crime
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Jesus is Alive
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Shubharambham
08-30Vellithira
08-35Mizhi Rendilum: Feature Film
11-00Akashadoodhu
11-30Sree Krishnan
12-00, 19-30Vadhu
12-30Snehaveedu
13-00, 21-00, 23-30Soubhagyavathy
13-30Nirnayam: Feature Film
16-30, 21-30Bhagyalakshmi
17-00, 22-30Madhubala
17-30Balika Vadhu
18-00Vaalsalyam
18-30Amma Manasam
19-00, 23-00Sarayu
20-00Super Singer
22-00Saphalyam
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
06-17Chatur Singh Two Star
08-48Roop Ki Rani Choron Ka Raja
12-16Jahan Jaaeyega Hamen Paaeyega
15-12 Aar Paar: Judgment Day
17-55 Hancock
20-00Ramaiya Vastavaiya
23-09Hum Paanch Ek Team
ASIANET
09-00 Mithunam
FILMY
09-00 Udhar Ka Sindur
12-00 Gayab
15-00Malamaal Weekly
18-00Rajani
21-00 Plan
GEMINI TV
08-30 Swathi Muthyam
16-00Devullu
22-00Dubai Srinu
HBO
06-40 Crazy On The Outside
08-27 Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous
10-40 The Pacifier
12-30National Treasure
15-02Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle Of Life
17-17StreetDance 2
19-00Ong Bak
21-00Transformers Revenge Of The Fallen
HBO DEFINED
06-25 Fire With Fire
08-00 Beauty Shop
09-40 Stick It
11-25 The Lucky One (Hindi)
13-00 The Hangover Part III
14-40 The Guilt Trip (Hindi)
16-15 Clear History
17-50The Stepford Wives
19-20Faces In The Crowd
22-00Make Your Move
23-50Larry Crowne
HBO HITS
05-10 Sky Fighters
06-50House Arrest
08-40 Police Academy
10-15 Class Act
11-40Her Alibi
13-10 Elephant White
14-35Dark Shadows
16-25 Beautiful Creatures
18-25London Boulevard
20-00I Am Number Four
21-50Collateral Damage
23-35 True Justice: Brotherhood
JAYA TV
13-30 Villaadhi Villan
KAIRALI TV
10-00Saiver Thirumeni
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Maanbumigu Maanavan
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Raajdhani
09-00Super Star
11-30 Apoorvam Chillar
14-00 Kadathanadan Ambadi
16-30 Wanted
19-30 Sathyam
23-00Kalapam
KTV
07-00Senkottai
10-00Kondaan Koduthaan
13-00Varushamellaam Vasantham
16-30Sound Party
20-00Raajjiyam
23-00Cheran Pandian
MAX
05-10 Kuchh Meetha Ho Jaye
07-55 Jamai Raja
11-08 Gambler No. 1
13-58 Chandni
15-56Haunted 3D
20-58Main Hoon Khatarnak
23-30 Murder 2
MGM
05-15 Quigley Down Under
07-15 Shadows And Fog
08-45The Whales Of August
10-15 Dancehall Queen
12-00 Red River
14-30 Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
16-15 Tune In Tomorrow...
18-00 Storefront Hitchcock
19-15The Killing Streets
21-00Love, Cheat & Steal
22-45 Mad Dog Coll
MOVIES NOW
05-55 Little Fockers
07-55 Fantastic Four
10-05 Alien 3
12-20 Ocean's Eleven
14-45 Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
16-35 The Official Film Of The 2006 FIFA World Cup
19-00 Legion
21-00Ocean's Thirteen
23-05 Batman Begins
MOVIES OK
05-30 Farz Ki Jung
08-30 Nagina
11-00 Baadshah
14-00 Chalte Chalte
17-00 Tango Charlie
20-00 Jo Jeeta Wohi Bazigar
23-00 Jaanbaz Ki Jung
PIX
06-00 Slumdog Millionaire
07-56 Walking Tall
09-36 Never Say Never Again
12-31The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
14-36 Lake Placid 3
16-07 Rocky IV
18-07GoldenEye
21-00Colombiana
23-25John Rambo
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Valayal Satham
13-00Pudhalvan
16-00 Malligai Poo
20-01Mettu Patti Mirasu
RAJ TV
13-30 Indru Mudhal
22-30Theerppu
STAR GOLD
05-30 Daava
08-00 Mehndi
11-00Dhadkan
14-00 Hogi Pyaar Ki Jeet
17-00 Golmaal: Fun Unlimited
20-00Garv: Pride And Honour
23-00 Vinashak: Destroyer
STAR MOVIES
05-30 Restless
07-30 Diary Of A Wimpy Kid: Dog Days
09-30 The Three Stooges
11-00 Aladdin
13-00 Anacondas: Trail Of Blood
14-30 The Scorpion King
16-30Oz The Great And Powerful
19-00Twilight: Breaking Dawn 2
21-00Gladiator
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-30Brotherhood
08-00 Half Past Dead II
09-30 XXX
12-0012 Rounds 2: Reloaded
13-30Rob-B-Hood
16-00Taken
18-00The A-Team
20-00Street Fighter
22-00Against The Dark
23-30The Quick And The Dead
SUN TV
15-05Aasai Aasaiyai
23-00Kizhakku Vaasal
SURYA TV
08-35Mizhi Rendilum
13-30Nirnayam
UDAYA TV
14-30Yuga Purusha
23-30Kavya
UTV ACTION
06-00Sachchai Ki Taaqat
09-00 U.S. Marshals
12-30Kabzaa: The Mafia Raaj
14-45 Sab Ka Rakhwala
16-30Mortal Kombat
18-45 Ek Hi Veer
21-00 Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire
UTV MOVIES
05-00Joru Ka Ghulam
09-05Ek Tha Nayak
12-00 Karz Chukana Hai
15-25Jodhaa Akbar
20-00Paap Ko Jalaa Kar Raakh Kar Doonga
22-00 Humko Deewana Kar Gaye
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-32 Peppermint Candy
08-24 Ainoa
10-55 Skritek
12-07, 16-51Kleinruppin Forever
13-39The Wolf Returns
15-14 Autumn Spring
18-24Gitano
19-52One Day In Europe
21-23 A Girl Cut In Two
23-07A Cock And Bull Story
VIJAY TV
09-45Yuddham Sei
WB
06-00The Departed
09-22 Due Date
11-11 Daddy Day Camp
13-00 10,000 B.C.
15-06 Inkheart
17-11Cobra
18-56Catwoman
21-00 Ninja Assassin
22-55Sex And The City 2
ZEE ACTION
07-00Jeevan Data
10-30Badla Naag Ka
13-30Yamraaj
17-30Kurbaan
20-30Diler: The Daring
ZEE CINEMA
07-52 The Gentleman
11-11 Raja Hindustani
14-39 Masterji
17-43Bol Radha Bol
21-00 Mohra
ZEE CLASSIC
07-17 Piya Ka Ghar
10-13 Andaz
13-16 Anokha Bandhan
16-26 Kalicharan
20-30 Vidhaata
23-50Aaj Ka Mahatma
ZEE STUDIO
05-40The Dinosaur Project
08-00 Defiance
10-45 The Help
13-50 End Of Days
16-15 Austin Powers: International Man Of Mystery
18-15 Bedtime Stories
20-15 Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
22-00Primeval
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 16-30, 20-00Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 09-30, 12-30, 15-30Jhalli Anjali Ki Tootey Dil Ki Amazing Story
08-00, 18-00, 22-30Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-15, 21-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
11-30, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30, 22-00Sada Haq: My Life, My Choice
13-30, 23-30Heroes: The Fighback Files
17-30Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
MTV
06-00Hit It
06-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00Webbed
13-00Jhand Ho Gayi Sabki
16-00Relay
17-00Heart Attack
19-00, 23-00Splitsvilla
21-00Say 10
Vh1
06-00, 08-30Good Morning Vh1
08-00Birthday Bumps
12-00Top 20
14-00, 16-00Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00Top Ten
17-00Rock Rules
17-30Wall Of Sound
18-00, 22-00Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00, 23-00Dance 101
20-00Doubles Playlist
21-00Xxxl
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 11-30, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 12-30, 19-30Brasiokan Samba
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Point Blank
10-00Prime Time News
13-30Cover Story
14-30Doctors Live
15-30, 20-30Entertainment News
16-00, 23-30Gulf News
16-30Special Programme
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
19-00Focus Kerala
20-00News Plus
21-00New Hour
22-00Youth Tube
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,16-15, 20-15Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15,11-15, 12-15, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 1World News
09-00, 14-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT
18-30Impact
20-00Football Focus
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
22-30Outside Source
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today With Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Young Turks @ 11
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00,11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E-Tonight
16-30Evergreen Voices
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 08-30Anderson Cooper
06-30Quest Means Business
07-30CNN Town Hall: Hillary Clinton's Hard Choices
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 12-30, 16-30Newsroom
10-00, 17-00, 21-30World Sport
11-00, 15-00Leading Women
11-15A Timeless Business
13-30CNN News Center with Monita Rajpal
14-00African Voices
14-30, 19-30, 23-30Amanpour
15-15CNN Special
15-30The Business View with Nina Dos Santos
17-30News Stream
18-30World Business Today
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Connet the World
22-00Vital Singhs with Dr. Sanjay Gupta
DD News
06-00, 06-30 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00Samachar
06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 The News
06-15News: For The Hearing Impaired
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30War And Peace
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00News Night
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-00First Round Up
06-30, 07-30, 19-30, 23-00Brazil Dreams
07-00Good Morning Keralam
09-30Gallery
10-00, 11-00, 12-00Happening Hours
10-30World in Brazil
11-30Mukhamukham
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Box Office
15-30Raag Rang
16-30World This Week
17-30Open Kitchen
18-30Sports/Business
19-00Headlines Today
20-00Nation Today
21-00News Night
22-00Yugatharam
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
07-30, 19-30Soccer Samba
08-30, 13-30, 17-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Veedu
12-30Thiruva Ethirva
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Fast Track
15-30Parayathe Vayya
16-30Niyanthranarekha
18-00Sandhya Vartha
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Kalpanthukalam
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News And Entertainment
NDTV - India
06-00, 22-00News Point
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00News Century
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00India 7 Baje
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Sravanthi
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00Lusofonia Games
09-30, 15-00, 22-00 23-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00, 18-00National School Games
11-30, 21-30Mahakusthi
12-002011 National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
16-00Sports News
16-3078th Senior National Badminton
17-40Rmrm Gold Vase Polo Cup
23-0016th Dubai Open International Chess
Neoprime
07-00, 20-30Lords Of The Game
07-30, 11-30, 14-30, 19-00Fuel TV
08-00, 13-30, 18-30PGA Classics
09-30FIBA Asia Championsip 2013
12-00, 17-30Chilli Factor
12-30, 17-00Gendbaaz
13-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
15-00, 21-00Bundesliga
18-00Once More
19-30Davis Cup 2014 H/s
23-00Telebrands
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 17-00, 21-30Chilli Factor
07-30, 12-30, 22-00PGA Classics
08-30, 13-00Bundesliga
11-00, 15-00Roland Garros 2014 H/s
12-00, 17-30Fuel TV
18-00Royal Ascot 2014 H/s
21-00Bundesliga H/s
23-00Telebrand
Sony Six
05-30, 11-00NBA Playoff 2014 H/s
06-30NBA Playoff 2014
09-00Football Extraaa
10-00, 16-00, 19-00FIFA World Cup 2014 H/s
11-30World Stars
12-00, 14-00, 17-00, 21-30FIFA World Cup 2014
20-00, 23-30Cafe Rio
Star Sports 1
06-00Royal London One Day Series
07-00, 13-00, 14-30, 23-30Close Encounters
07-30, 14-00The Football Review
08-00Playlist
08-30, 19-00Star Power
09-00, 12-00, 18-00Sri Lanka Tour of England 2014 H/s
10-00, 20-00Best of the Championships Wimbledon H/s
11-00Best of Wimbledon Lawn Tennis Championships H/s
13-30, 17-30, 19-30Jai Ho
15-00, 21-00The Big Test
15-30, 21-30Aegon International 2014
Star Sports 3
06-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
07-00BWF Badminton World Magazine Show
07-30, 11-30, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00, 21-00Jai Ho
08-00, 10-00, 12-30, 17-30, 20-30Great Knocks
08-30, 10-30, 13-30, 15-30, 19-00, 22-00Close Encounters
09-00, 11-30, 15-00, 16-00, 19-00, 22-30T20 Triumphs
09-30, 20-00, 22-30Star Power
12-00, 14-30, 16-30, 18-30Playlist
19-30, 23-30The Big Test 2014
Star Sports 4
06-00, 08-30, 11-30, 15-30, 18-30The Football Review
06-30ENI FIM Superbike World Champiosnhip
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 19-00Premier League Highlights
08-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 20-00National Icons
09-00, 21-00Wimbledon Official Film
12-00, 23-00BPL Match of the Week
16-00, 17-00, 22-00Best of the Championships Wibledon H/s
20-30The Inside Line
Ten Action Plus
07-00Footbrazil
07-30UEFA Europa League 2013/14 H/s
08-30, 23-30Commonwealth Games 2014
09-00, 21-30UEFA Europa League 2013/14 (Live)
11-00UEFA Champions League 2013./14 H/s
11-30FCB.tv International
15-00, 19-30Copa del Rey 2013/14
17-00DFB Pokal (German Cup) 2013/14
Ten Cricket
07-00, 13-00, 18-20New Zealand Tour Of West Indies 2014 H/s
08-00, 11-30Simply The Best
08-30, 17-25South Africa Tour Of Sri Lanka 2013 H/s
09-30India Tour Of Sri Lanka 2012 H/s
12-00, 16-30Cricket Classics
14-00Tri-Nation 2013 H/s
15-00Pakistan Tour Of South Africa 2013 H/s
16-00Great Centuries
19-15New Zealand Tour Of West Indies 2014 2nd Test - Day 3 (Live)
Ten Sports
06-30, 21-30Commonwealth Games 2014
07-00, 11-00, 15-00New Zealand Tour of West Indies 2014 H/s
08-00WWE Afterburn
09-00Federer Express
12-00, 16-30FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour 2014 H/s
12-30French Ligue 1 2013/14 H/s
13-30The Golf Fix
14-00Golfing World
16-00UEFA Champions League 2013/14 H/s
17-00, 22-00WWE: Bottomline
18-00UEFA Champions League 2013/14
21-00FIFA Futbol Mundial
23-00Legends of Football League
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy, Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Manobalaudan Siriungal, Live
11-00 Pandiyarajaudan Siriungal, Live
12-00Anumoanudan Siriyungal
13-00Daddy Enakku Oru Doubt
14-00Best Of Konjam Nadinga Boss
15-00Best Of Body Soda
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy Special
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane, Live
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Idhuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00 Double Galaatta
22-00Vaaivittu Siringa
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva vazhipadu
07-00. 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodida Thagaval
07-40Parigaramum Palangalum
08-00Vaasthu Vingyanam
08-15Yoga
08-30Nam Unavey Namakku Marunthu
08-45Atlas
09-00Kollywood Hits
09-30, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
19-00Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30FB - 121
21-30Cinema Station
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
07-30Special Programme
08-00Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00, 17-00New Songs
10-30, 20-30Mannan Magal
11-00, 19-00Sonnathu Nee Thane
11-30, 18-30Kalabhairavar
12-00, 21-00Chithiram Pesuthadi
12-30Arusuvai Neram
13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45News
16-30Pudhu Cinema
18-00Arokiya Unavu
20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
21-30Super Scenes
22-00Adhae Kangal
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Pada Varisai
12-30Mahalakshmi
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Kurinji Malar
20-30Partha Gnabagam Ilayio
21-00Romapuri Paandiyan
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Madipakkam Madhavan
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Idhu Enna Galaatta
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03, 18-05Panniru Thirumurai Isau Vizha
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30Seithigal
09-02Valaagam - Live
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30,11-30, 15-30, 17-02,Kanavu Illam
12-02, 20-30Makkal Isai
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00, 19-02En Samayal Araiyil
14-00Santhai - Live
15-02Chinna Chinna Aasai
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-30Vetri Padigal
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Vazhikatti
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-00Sirippo Sirippu
09-30, 15-00, 21-30, 23-30Mega Hits
10-00Super Scenes
10-30, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Cinema Munima
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Thalayaatti Bommaigal: Feature Film
15-30Nalapakam
16-00, 20-00Nagamma
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukoyil
Peppers TV
06-00, 15-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
09-00Building Strong Bsement Weak
09-00Lunch Box
11-30Paa
12-00Nalam Kakka
14-00Dougle.Com
15-30Super Scenes
18-30Forward Film News
19-00Naanga Sollala
20-00Comedy Signal
21-00Enga Area
Podhigai TV
06-00, 17-30Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Arulae Aanandhamae
07-05Bhakthi Maalai
07-05, 15-00Araththin Kural
07-35 Nam Virundhinar
08-15, 22-15Endrum Inimai
09-00Grama Kala Sangamam
09-30Ilakkiyapperurai
10-05Nootraandu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
10-30, 20-30Vaazhve Dhaayam
11-00, 16-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 18-00Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Keladi Penne
12-15Hello Ungaludan
13-05Aayiram Siram
13-30Idhu Namma Neram
14-00Needoozhi Vaazhga
14-40, 19-30Sirippu Vedigal
15-05Velichchathin Marupakkam
15-30Ponnaana Mudhumai
16-30Programme for Women
17-10Emergency Action
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-00Kanchiyin Karunai Kadal
19-15Nivee Amla Juice - Vazhangum Jolly Tour
21-00Snegithamae
21-30Vaaliba Vaali
23-00Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Movie Munnottam
06-30Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
09-00Teleshopping
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Muduchi
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00. 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhada
14-00Agaiya Gangai: Feature Film
18-05, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthiye Polle Yarumiilae
23-00Thirai Kadhambam
23-30Comedy Express
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00, 19-30News
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Teleshopping
09-00Parambari Vaithiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 21-30Gouravam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
20-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
07-30Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Sinthanai Sirippu
18-00Siripe Marundhu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namasthe Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
09-30Thiagaraja Ramayana
10-00Lakshmi Jeyaswaroopa
10-30Brahmarishi
11-00Womens Only
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Dasa Vani - Santa Vani
19-00Atithi
20-30BAPS
21-00Vijay Yatra
21-30Utsav
22-00Sri Sachidanada Vachanamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Mangalyam Thanthunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Rasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Nagaichuvai Galaatta
08-55Sollunga Boss
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Galaatta Kudumbam
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Maragadha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-35Kalyana Parisu
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Shakti
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 16-00, 18-00Seithigal
06-30, 16-30, 22-30Thirai Kadal
07-30Udhayam Pudhidhu
08-00Meiporul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30Laabam
10-30Real Estate
11-00Breaking News
12-30, 22-00Vazhakku
13-001 Mani Seithigal
14-00Ullathu Ullapadi
15-00, 20-00, 23-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
17-00Valibar Sangam
18-30Vetripadikattu
19-007 Mani Express
21-3020/20
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-30Kalakkal Comedy
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30, 16-30Super Comedy
10-30Vasanth Music
11-30Karam Masala
12-30, 21-00Ellame Pudusu
13-00, 18-00, 22-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Iruvallavargal : Feature Film
17-30Classic Comedy
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
20-30Thayillamal Naanillai
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
06-00Santana Dharmam
06-30Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-15, 08-30, 09-20Sorga Bhoomi
07-40Muthu Charam
08-05Nilamum Valamum
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
12-30Idhu Kadhalaa
13-00Enn Vazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 18-00En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 20-00Deivam Thantha Veedu
16-00, 19-30Thayumanavan
16-30, 21-00Super Singer Junior
17-30Uravugal Thodar Kathai
18-30, 23-00Puthu Kavithai
19-00, 22-30Mahabharatham
22-00Office
23-30Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30, 17-00Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sheer Media
10-00Kaadhalukku Salam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00Namma Veetu Mahalakshmi
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minsiter
14-30Marumagal: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticker
18-00Om Namasivaya
18-30Jodhaa Akbar
19-00Aanandham
19-30Gayathri
20-00Pugundha Veedu
21-30Oru Kai Osai
22-00Nambinal Nambungal
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
07-30, 13-00 & 22-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30World News
09-30, 15-30Sukhibava
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-00Sakhi
16-30Teertha Yathra
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Aadade Aadharam: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Thadaka
18-00Sri Venkateswara Kalyanam
19-00Bharyamani
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Meghamaala
21-00 News
21-30Dhee Juniors
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Samruddi Jeevam
07-00Prema Paga: Feature Film
09-30O Radha Iddaru Krishnula Pellia: Feature Film
12-00Bangaru Bullodu: Feature Film
15-00Mounaragam: Feature Film
18-00Rayudu: Feature Film
21-00Gemini: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-30Suprabhatha Seva
07-00, 23-00Vaarthalu
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
11-30, 19-30Amma
12-00 Changuray Bangaru Lady
13-00Marapurani Katha
13-30Nuvve Kavali
14-00, 21-00Jabilamma
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Gruha Lakshmi
15-30Madhu Bala
19-00Pavithra Prema
20-00Angipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-30Akshinthalu
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arokyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Adhyatmika Sadhana
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti
08-30Veedokkade: Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
12-00, 21-00Meelo Evaru Koteeswarudu
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
16-30Mahabharatham
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Manasu Palike Mouna Geetam
18-30Eetharam Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Seethalakshmi
22-30Sashirekha Parinayam
23-00CID
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-30, 14-30, 22-00 Cinema Serial
08-30, 20-00Muhurtha Balam
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Sahithi Sourabham
10-00, 23-30Vijayaveekshanam
10-30Teleschool
11-00, 15-00Iswarya Kalasam
11-23, 15-30Brundavanam
11-46, 16-00Srinivasa Kalyanam
12-10, 16-30Maa Aayana Bangaram
12-30, 20-30Aalapana
13-30, 19-00Telugu Varamandi
17-00Adavi Poolu
17-30Raithu Nestham
18-00Arogya Bharatham
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
21-30Shanthi
22-30Pragatipadam
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
10-00, 21-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
12-00Vareva
12-30Bhale Dongalu: Feature Film
15-30Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
16-30, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Meena
18-00Nenu Aayana Aruguru Athalu
18-30Kalavarikodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayam
21-30Koncham Ishtam Koncham Kashtam
22-00Moogamanasulu
23-00Police Diary
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00ETV India
07-30Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Telebrand
09-00Dil Se
09-30, 23-30Bhule Bisare Geet
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Hakeempur.com
12-30Irshad
14-30, 22-30Andaz-e-Bayan
17-00Jahan-E-Khusrau
18-00Vote Karega India
18-30Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Khabar Din Bhar
20-30Bargah-e-Aqeedat
21-30Central Hall
22-00 Alami Manzar
23-00Kehkashan
Top