| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
07-00Roll No 21 Pass Ya Fail
08-30, 14-00, 20-30Kid Krissh
10-00Ben 10: Omniverse
10-30Steven Universe
11-00Tom And Jerry A Nutcracker Tale
12-00, 18-30The Big Fat Jack Wedding
15-30Darr Gaya Oggy
18-30Oggy Ki Herogiri
20-30Ghatochkach
Chutti TV
06-00, 11-30Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam
07-00, 22-00Thalaiva Jackie And Gilli Friends
07-30Om Yoga
08-00, 13-00Artzooka
09-00,Chicken Stew
09-30, 19-30Daddy My Hero
10-00Little Krishna
10-30, 18-00Chutti Cutie Naughty
12-30Best Of Good Morning Chutti
14-00Word Game
15-00Barney And Friends
16-00Chicken Stew
17-00, 23-30Spongebob Squarepants
19-00The Penguins Of Madagasca
20-00Kungfu Panda Legends Of Awesomeness
21-00The New Adventures Of Hanuman
23-00Table Mate + Creamcore
Discovery Kids
10-30, 16-30Gadget Boy's Adventures in History
11-00, 22-00Spell Bee
12-00, 19-00Little Krishna
15-00Sunday Movie Dhamaka Inspector Gadget's Biggest Caper Ever
17-00, 21-00Mister Maker Around The World
23-00Akbar and Birbal
Disney Channel
07-00, 10-00, 11-30, 14-00, 17-00Doraemon
09-30Art Attack
10-30, 13-30, 15-30, 18-00Phineas And Ferb
11-00Oye Jasssie
16-00Gravity Falls
16-30Have A Laugh
20-00Vicky & Vetaal
20-30Ishaan
21-00, 22-00BLN
21-30, 22-30The SLOKK
Disney XD
07-00, 10-30, 12-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon Jake Long
10-00, 12-30, 19-00Phineas And Ferb
11-00Kick Buttowski
13-00Kid Vs Kat
13-30, 16-30, 20-30Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man Armoured Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spider Man
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00, 09-30, 11-30, 16-00, 17-00, 20-30, 21-00Motu Patlu
08-00, 09-00, 11-00, 12-30, 14-00, 17-30, 21-30Ninja Hattori
08-30Jungle Book
10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Pakdam Pakdai
22-00Shaun The Sheep
22-30Rocket Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00Looney Tunes Show
07-30, 21-30Chhota Bheem Aur Krishna Movie II
09-00, 10-00, 19-30Chhota Bheem
10-30Chhota Bheem And Krishna Vs Zimbara
12-00, 18-00Kahan Hain Bheem
13-30Chhota Bheem In The Rise Of Kirmada
15-00Chhota Bheem And The Curse Of Damayan
17-00Chhota Bheem Dholakpur To Khatmandu
18-30Kahan Hai Balram
20-00Barbie Mariposa And The Fairy Princess
ZeeQ
06-00Satrangi
06-30, 09-30, 19-00, 21-30Engineer This
07-00, 14-00, 18-00, 20-30, 23-30Dinosaur Train
07-30Babar
08-30The Happets
08-30, 15-30, 20-00, 23-00Zou
09-00Weekly Wrap
09-30, 22-30Teenovation
10-00, 18-30, 22-00Science with Brain Cafe
10-30Wordmatch
11-00, 16-00Mr. Bloom's Nursery
13-00, 19-30Franklin and Friends
15-00Backyardigans
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
07-00Koottaram Vaidyan: Feature Film
09-30No 20 Madras Mail: Feature Film
13-00Vinodayatra: Feature Film
16-30Sukhamo Devi: Feature Film
19-30Crazy Gopalan: Feature Film
23-00Black Cat : Feature Film
AXN
06-00Bloopers
09-00, 18-00Wipeout
11-00, 20-00Orphan Black
12-00Sherlock
14-00Hawaii Five-0
18-00Magic Asia: India
19-00Homemade
21-0024: Live Another Day
Big CBS Love
06-00, 18-00, 20-00Jamie Olivier's Food Escapes
08-00, 11-30Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-30, 11-00Aspire
09-00, 16-00, 21-00The X Factor USA
13-00CSI: Miami
15-00CSI: Las Vegas
19-00Chaos
22-00Rules of Engagement
23-00America's Next Top Model
Colors
06-00Uttaran
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00, 14-30, 22-00Comedy Nights With Kapil
11-00, 20-00Mission Sapne
12-00Fear Factor: Khatron Ke Khiladi: Darr Ka Blockbuster
17-30, 21-00Jhalak Dikhhla Jaa
Comedy Central
06-00The Daily Show With Jon Stewart
07-00Just For Laughs
08-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 18-00Wipeout
10-00Frasier
11-00Still Standing
12-00King Of Queens
15-00Sean Saves The World
17-30Complete Savages
19-30Guys With Kids
21-30Whose Line Is It Anyway?
22-00Anger Management
22-30The Mindy Project
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00India Invented
06-30, 14-30The Legends
07-00, 15-00 Interview
07-30, 15-30Kathakali
08-00, 16-00Hum Aise Kyun Hain
08-30, 16-30Bharat Ek Mahayatra
09-00, 17-00Shaan Wahi Aaj Bhi
09-30Kahani Dharti Ki
10-00Patrika
10-30Sugam Sangeet
11-00 Best Of Indian Cinema:
13-00Tribute To Indian Classical Music
17-30Chamatkar
18-00Shimla Ki Dhadkan Mall Road
18-30Ek Kali Do Pathiyan
19-00Yaruingam
19-30Cultural Magazine
20-00Kitabnama
20-30Girls Can't Wait
21-00Raag Rang
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 15-00, 21-00Best Of Indian Cinema
09-00, 17-00, 23-00Wilderness Day
09-30, 17-30Dawat With Munmum Sen
10-00News In Urdu
10-30, 18-00Facets Of Our Music Our Instruments
11-30, 19-00 India Calling
12-00, 19-30Shrikant
12-30, 20-00Aao Jhume Gaaye
13-00, 20-30Science This Week
13-30Non Sense Unlimited
14-00Happy Home
22-15News in Punjabi
23-45News in Telugu
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30Aaradhana
07-30Glimpses Of Misty East
08-00Rangoli
09-00Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-00Chanakya
10-30Earth Matters
11-00Future India Hunarbaaz!
17-30Sports Digest
18-00In House Programme
18-30Hockey World Cup 2014: Men's Final
20-30Bharat Ki Shaan
21-30Lakshya: Ek Living Planet
Life Ok
06-00, 23-00 Best Of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 19-00, 21-00Supercops vs Supervillains...Shapath
08-00, 20-00The Adventures Of Hatim
12-00, 22-00Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
Lok Sabha
06-00, 11-00Public Forum
07-00Documentary on Ganga
08-00Kahani Dharti Ki
08-30, 16-00, 21-30Special Guest
09-00, 19-30Public Forum
10-00, 23-00Sur Saptak
12-00Legal Point
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00 Feature Film
16-30Hamari Sansad
17-00Career Cafe
18-00In Transit
20-00Fairs of India
21-00Aanchal Mein Akash
22-00One-on-One
Mazhavil Manorama
11-30Innathe Cinema
13-00Vehicle Vyapari: Feature Film
16-00Puthuchithranghal
17-00Runaway: Feature Film
19-30Ividangananu Bhai
20-00D For Dance
21-00Marimayam
21-30Onnum Onnum Moonu
23-00Take It Easy
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 14-00NCIS: Los Angeles
09-00, 21-00Maximum Exposure
12-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00, 19-00CSI: Las Vegas
22-00Survivor 24
Star World
06-00One Tree Hill
10-00, 13-00How I Met Your Mother
11-00Two And A Half Men
14-30The Front Row
15-00House
20-00Koffee With Karan
21-00Homeland
UFX
06-00Kickstart
09-00Hi Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-00Food Pecker
11-30Triax
11-45Maazine
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Unreserved
18-00New Folder
19-00Roadster
19-15Hi Tunes
20-30Fews
Zee Cafe
06-15GCB
08-00, 13-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
10-00, 19-00Pretty Little Liars III
11-00, 23-00Two And A Half Men
14-00, 22-00The Vampire Diaries
15-00The Middle
21-00America's Got Talent
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
09-00, 20-00Sab Khelo Sab Jeeto
10-00, 23-00FIR
11-00, 21-00Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
Sahara One
09-00Jai Jai Bajrangbali
12-00Kanoon Apna Apna: Feature Film
15-00Ek Duuje Ke Liye: Feature Film
18-00Mumbai Ki Kiran Bedi: Feature Film
21-00Chori Chori Chupke Chupke: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-30, 15-00, 23-00Crime Patrol
09-00, 22-00CID
20-00Adalat
21-00Encounter
Star Plus
06-00Saraswatichandra
06-30, 17-00, 20-00Mahabharat 2013
09-30Yeh Hai Mohabbatein
12-30Star Verdict
13-00Suhaani Si Ek Ladki
16-00Humshakals Hasee House
17-00Star Parivaar Awards 2014: Sunhere Pal
19-00Iifa Awards: Green Carpet
20-00Main Event
23-30Magical Moments
Star Utsav
07-30The Lord's Challenge
08-00Shararat Thoda Jaadu Thodi Naz
11-00Mad In India: 100 % Desi Show
12-00Vaah! Life Ho To Aisi: F: Feature Film
15-00, 23-00Savdhaan India @ 11: Crime Alert
16-30India Fights Back
18-00Humshakals Hasee House
19-00Nach Baliye
20-00Avtaar: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30, 08-30Joel Osteen
07-00Hill Song
07-30Winning Walk
08-00Joseph Prince
09-00Namaste Cinema
09-30Exposure Jhalak
10-00Qubool Hai: Kahani Ab Tak
10-30The Zee Q Show
11-00Buddha
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Gangs Of Hasseepur
16-00, 21-00Dance India Dance L'il Masters
19-00Jodha Akbar
22-30Best Of Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Most Extreme
11-00, 20-00Battleground Rhino Wars
12-00Deadliest Snakes
13-00, 19-00Be The Creature
14-00, 21-00The WildLife Of Tim Faulkner
14-30, 21-30Steve Irwin's Wildlife Warrior
15-00Wild Asia
17-00Bad Dog
18-00Safari
23-00Animal Strategies
Discovery Channel
07-00, 14-00, 21-0072 Hours
08-00Discovery Mornings
10-00Ganges
11-00Factory Made
11-30Magic of Science
12-00, 17-00Man, Woman, Wild
15-00Dual Survival
16-00Himalayan Tsunami
18-00, 22-00Man Vs Wild
19-00Destroyed in Seconds
19-30How Do They Do It
20-00Super Sunday Nights
23-00Discovery Best
Discovery Science
11-00, 15-00, 20-00How It's Made
12-00, 23-00Food Detectives
13-00Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World
14-00Tech Toys 360
16-00Popsci's Future Of
17-00Deadliest Tech
18-00The Gadget Show
19-00Through The Wormhole With Morgan Freeman...
21-00Joe Rogan Questions Everything
22-00Hacking The Planet
22-30Secrets Of The Universe
Discovery Turbo
11-00, 19-00Turbo Best
12-00, 20-00Rides
13-00, 14-00, 21-00, 22-00Chase The Race
15-00Car Science
16-00Turbo Classics
17-00Overhaulin
18-00Fast N' Loud
23-00Street Outlaws
Fox Traveller
08-00Eat Street
08-30Food Safari
09-30, 21-30Tropical Kitchen
10-00, 13-30Twist Of Taste
13-00, 21-00, 23-30Style And The City
16-00David Rocco's Dolce India
19-00Style And The City
19-30Getaway
20-00Masterchef UK
20-30When Patrick Met Kylie
22-00Asia's Next Top Model
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Cougar Vs Wolf
09-00, 09-30, 21-00, 21-30My Beautiful Game
10-00Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
11-00Nat Geo Covershot
12-00, 17-00, 20-00Brain Games
15-00, 19-00How Human Are You
16-00Mega Factories: Tata Nano
18-00, 22-00Born To Ride
23-00Breakout: Tunnel Break
TLC
07-00Hairy Biker's Everyday Gourmet
08-00, 19-00The Fabulous Baker Brothers
08-30, 19-30Rachel Allen's Easy Meals
09-00Flavours of India
10-00Celebrity Chef Special
16-00Fun Taiwan All Stars
18-30Notes From Rajasthan
20-00Jimmy and Jimmy's Food Fight Club
21-00Heston's Fantastic Foods
22-00Cake Boss
22-30Fast Food Mania
23-00America's Worst Tattoos
23-30Ocean Models
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Janma Bhoomi
08-30Hello Gelayare
09-00Koti Chennaiah
09-30Thirthankara Panchakalyana
10-00, 19-00Documentary
10-30Chinnara Loka
11-00Bharatanatya
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Sahithya Sahavasa
13-00Varthagalu
13-15Kanoonu Varthe
13-30Yakshagana
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Sodara Siri
16-00, 23-00 Feature Film
18-30Hockey World Cup Final, Live
19-00Sanchaya
19-45Light Music
20-00Divya Sannidhi
20-30Karnikara Kordabbu
22-30City Round Up
22-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
05-30Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Degula Darshana
07-00Ondanondu Kaaladalli
08-00Darpana
09-00, 20-00Srinivasa Kalyana
11-00Ninagaagi: Feature Film
14-00Puttagowri Maduve
17-00Mommaga: Feature Film
21-00Anubandha Awards
23-00Dancing Star
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-00Rayara Maga: Feature Film
10-00, 00-30Diggajaru: Feature Film
13-00Mane Devru: Feature Film
16-00Devara Maga: Feature Film
19-00Huliya Halina Mevu: Feature Film
22-00Huliya: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Yoga Mandira
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
09-00Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30Aksharamale
10-00Udaya Singer
14-30Namma Cinema
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Old is Gold
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programmes
07-30Harvest
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Varikalile Vasantham
09-00Padamudrakal
09-30Isai Njani Ilayaraja
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30Oru Maravathur Kanavu: Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Metro Colors
14-00Chenni Kum: Hindi Feature Film
17-00Theerthadanam
17-30Twins
18-30News
19-00Ormacheppu
19-30Sponsored Programme
20-00Swapnakoodu
21-00The Masters
21-30Pattanapravesham: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Amritavarsham
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Pradhakshinam
07-30Swarnachamaram
08-30Shoot And Track
09-00Favourites
09-30Tech Mantra
10-00Star Interview
10-30Ammmayodoppam
11-00News Now
11-30Bikes And Cars
12-00Ezham Kadalinakare
12-30, 23-30Taste Of Kerala
14-00Bhoopadathil Iladha Oridam: Feature Film
15-00Eda Neram
17-30Pracharathinte Venal
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00The Truth
19-30The Projector
20-00, 23-00Amrita Film Awards
21-00Natakame Ulakam
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30Anantham Ajnatham
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
07-30Krishideepam
08-00Cinema Diary
08-30Balaganapathy
10-30Red Wine: Feature Film
13-00, 21-00Badai Benglaw
14-00Pokkiri Peekkiri
14-30Chetayees: Feature Film
16-30Hotel California: Feature Film
19-00Asianet TV Awards 2014
22-00Nammal Thammil
23-00Varavelpu: Feature Film
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Nostalgia
07-00Nakshatrapalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30Best of Comedy Stars
08-30, 20-00Campus Colours
09-00Swayamvaram
10-00 Ramji Rao Speaking: Feature Film
13-00, Super Chef
13-30Winter: Feature Film
16-30First Cut
17-00Advocate Lakshmanan Ladies Only: Feature Film
20-30Comedy News
21-00Ravanaprabhu: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Sing Hallelujah
09-00Charaisthavam
09-30Gunapadom
17-00Youth Tube
18-00Daivathinte Rajyam
20-00Insider
21-30Sunday Supplement
23-00Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30Njamamrithadhara
08-00Cinema Weekly
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Mukhangal
11-02, 15-05 Feature Film
14-00Fabric Painting
14-30On Screen
18-00Business Matters
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vismayasandesam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
07-30IPL Carnival
08-05Sai Darshan
08-30, 20-00Election Watch
09-30Santhwanam
10-05Lokkazchakkal
10-30Rengoli Gulf
11-30Marmam: Feature Film
14-30Swad
15-05Minnale
15-30Mannum Manushyanum
16-30Son Of Bracuza
17-00M 4 U
17-35Cinichitrathazhu
18-00Money Watch
19-00Dhwani
19-30, 23-05Movie Cafe
20-30Justice Raja
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvattam Koodi...
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04, 17-04Chirimadhuram
08-35Haritakeralam
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35, 17-30Valampirisanku
10-30Cinema Week
11-04Ragalayam
11-30Nalapachakam
12-04GITD Fashion Designing
12-30Gruhasakthi
13-30Really Tasty
14-30Celebrations
16-30Gruha Vasthu
18-04Just Kidding
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Janahittham
19-30Madhurickum Ormakale
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-04, 23-32Nostalgia
21-30Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Comedy Court
06-30USA Weekly News
07-00Album
07-15Arogyajeevanam
07-30Aamchi Mumbai
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 21-00JB Junction
09-30Wonder Homes
10-00Better Life
10-30Magic Oven
11-00Tharolsavam
14-30Pattana Pravesham: Feature Film
17-30Fresh N Hits
18-30Rhythm
19-00Mummy & Me
20-00Kutty Pattu Rumaal
22-00Flavours Of India
23-00Rain Drops
23-30Ganopaharam
Kiran Movies
06-30Simhadhawani: Feature Film
09-00Navagatharukku Swagatham: Feature Film
11-30Kiran Talkies
12-00Batman Feature Film
14-00Angane Thudangi Feature Film
16-30Lanka: Feature Film
19-30Kutty: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Odaruthammava Aaalariyam: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishideepam
06-30Najanamrithadhaara
07-00Aksharapoothalam
08-00, 17-30Cinema Weekly
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-30Mukhanghal
12-02Mohniyattam
14-00Nadan Pattukal
14-30Chitrageetham
15-05 Feature Film
18-00, Business Matters
18-30Nadodikalyanam
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-00Jalwa
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Mollywwod Nakshatra
21-30Gandhi Darshan
22-00Naattiloode
22-30Sneha Malhar
23-30Atta Peruma
People
06-30American Focus
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30, 22-00JB Junction
08-30Open Forum
13-00Track N Field
14-30Anyonyam
17-30Cherian Philip
18-30Aazhchakazhcha
20-30Kerala Express
21-00Sunday Nite
23-00Crime Branch
23-30 News Night
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00Raksha Sandesam
08-00Old is Gold
09-00Arya 2: Feature Film
12-00, 22-00Celluloid
12-30Gulumal
13-00Bhoomi Malayalam
13-30Priyasakhi
14-00Kadholsavam
14-30Meesa Madhavan: Feature Film
17-30Husbands In Goa: Feature Film
21-00Surya Challenge
21-30Kutty Pattalam
22-30Savari Giri Giri
23-00Inspector Balram: Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
06-34 Iqbal
09-22 Desi Boyz
12-00 Resident Evil: Extinction
14-00 Big Brother
16-44Bin Bulaye Baraati
19-38Laadla
22-44 Apna Sapna Money Money
ASIANET
10-30Red Wine
14-30Chettayees
16-30Hotel California
23-00Varavelppu
AXN
22-00Ronin
DD NATIONAL
12-00Shatranj Ke Khiladi
15-00Abhimaan
22-00Ek Cup Chya
FILMY
09-00 Chachi 420
12-00Bardaasht
15-00Hanuman
18-00 Veergati
21-00Dil Maange More
GEMINI TV
08-15 Aparachithudu
12-00 Kick
15-00The Businessman
17-30 Kanchana
22-30Boys
HBO
06-40 The Great Muppet Caper
08-31 Mars Needs Moms
10-13 The Chronicles Of Narnia: Prince Caspian
13-00, 21-00 Star Trek Into Darkness
15-39 Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
17-30 Crank: High Voltage
19-00Insidious
23-40 War Of The Worlds
HBO DEFINED
06-40 Antz
08-00 The Notebook
10-00 Pirates Of The Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
12-30 Man Of Steel (Hindi)
14-55The Great Gatsby
17-15 The Dark Knight Rises
22-00Blue Valentine
23-40The Twilight Saga: New Moon
HBO HITS
05-25 Turbulence
07-05 Over The Edge
08-10Unforgiven
10-40Broken City
12-25Risky Business
16-05Argo
18-05World War Z
20-00The Golden Compass
21-50The Da Vinci Code
JAYA TV
13-30Nadigan
18-30Thalainagaram
KAIRALI TV
10-30Chandupottu
14-30Neram
KALAIGNAR TV
16-00Maanthrikan
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Mindapoochaku Kalyanam
09-00 Kottarathil Kuttybhootham
12-00Ghost House
14-00Scene No. 001
16-30Balettan
19-30Deiva Thirumagal
23-00Avesham
KTV
07-00 Virumaandi
10-00Guru Sishyan
13-00 Arindhum Ariyamalum
16-30 Deiva Thirumagal
19-30 Joot Are You Ready
23-00Seevalapperi Paandi
LIFE OK
15-30My Name Is Khan
MAX
00-02Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
05-46Jai Santoshi Maa
08-43 Lage Raho Munnabhai
12-00 Antim Faisla
14-50The Karate Kid
17-55Horror Story
19-55Baghban
MGM
06-15 Strictly Business
07-45 Rich In Love
09-30 Shadows And Fog
11-00 Man In The Moon
12-45Vigilante Force
14-15 Still Of The Night
15-45 Speechless
17-30 Shadow Of The Wolf
19-15 Flesh+Blood
21-00I Love You, Don't Touch Me!
22-30 Raging Bull
MOVIES NOW
05-35 Analyze That
07-20 The LOTR: The Two Towers
11-00 Rio
12-55Commando
14-50Little Fockers
16-50 Jingle All The Way
18-40Police Story 2013
21-00Star Trek
23-10Turistas
MOVIES OK
06-00 Safari
09-30 Jajantram Mamantram
12-00 Ghar Ho To Aisa
14-30 Dhamkee: The Darer
16-30 Haathi Mere Saathi
20-00 Dangerous Khiladi
23-00Kalyug
PIX
05-47 Colombiana
07-31 21Jump Street
09-36 How To Train Your Dragon
11-27The World Is Not Enough
13-51 White House Down
16-29Big Daddy
18-27The Pursuit Of Happyness
21-00 After Earth
23-03Thir13en Ghosts
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00 Kallazhagar
15-00 Purushan Enakku Arasan
20-01Ooru Vittu Ooru Vandhu
RAJ TV
12-00Nammavar
16-00 Kaalamellaam Kaathiruppaen
22-30En Magan
STAR GOLD
06-00 Chal Mere Bhai
08-00 Heyy Babyy
11-00 Biwi No. 1
13-30 Chup Chup Ke
17-00 Bol Bachchan
20-00 Dabangg 2
23-00 Hukumat Ki Jung
STAR MOVIES
05-00 There's Something About Mary
07-30 Outlaw Country
09-30 Waterworld
12-00The Karate Kid
14-00 The Incredible Hulk
16-30 Snake In The Eagle's Shadow
18-30 Iron Man 3
21-00The Fast And The Furious
23-00Twilight: Breaking Dawn 2
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-30Money Train
07-30 Raging Phoenix
10-00 Fist Of Fury
12-30 XXX: State Of The Union
14-00The Marine
16-00 Tom Yum Goong
18-00 Death Race
20-00Speed
22-30 Speed 2: Cruise Control
SUN TV
12-00Roudhiram
15-05Priyamaanavalae
18-30Aadukalam
SURYA TV
09-00Arya 2
14-30 Meesa Madhavan
17-30 Husbands In Goa
23-00Inspector Balram
UDAYA TV
11-00 Chalisuva Moodagalu
15-00 Suryavamsha
18-00Raam
22-00Godfather
UTV ACTION
06-00 Ek Hi Veer
09-00 Harry Potter And The Half-Blood Prince
12-45 Mere Badle Ki Aag
15-45Daring Gundaraj
18-45Pirates Of The Caribbean: At World's End
20-45 Wanted Baaghi
22-45The Kingmaker
UTV MOVIES
09-00Chillar Party
12-00 OMG! Oh My God
15-00 Robbery
18-00 Alex Pandian
21-00Khiladi 786
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-39, 12-39, 16-57About The Looking For And The Finding Of Love
08-08, 22-42 I Always Wanted To Be A Gangster
10-56 Two Guys
14-00The Band's Visit
15-32, 21-17Iberia
18-26 D'Artagnan & The Three Musketeers
19-53 Ghost Taxi
VIJAY TV
10-00Theeya Vela Seyyanum Kumaru
WB
06-00 Trick r' Treat
08-08Sex And The City 2
11-00 Ninja Assassin
12-53The Mask
14-47 Stuart Little 2
16-11Enter The Dragon
18-11 Red Cliff
21-00 Seven Pounds
23-33Inkheart
ZEE ACTION
07-00Mohabbat Ke Dushman
10-30Anokha Jaanwar
13-30Vishwatma
17-30 Army
20-30 Jeete Hain Shaan Se
ZEE CINEMA
08-55 Joker
10-55 Chennai Express
14-00 Hum Aapke Hain Kaun...!
18-11 Mera Badla: Revenge
21-00 Tirangaa
ZEE CLASSIC
07-03 Pasand Apni Apni
09-54 Raja Jani
13-10 Mera Naam Joker
16-47 Satyam Shivam Sundaram
20-00Muqaddar Ka Sikandar
23-30Khoon Paseena
ZEE STUDIO
05-20 Bringing Down The House
07-30 Columbus Day
09-15 Jackie Chan Kung Fu Master
11-00Fright Night
13-00 Flightplan
15-00 Austin Powers: International Man Of Mystery
17-00Grabbers
19-50 Fighting
22-00 Air Force One
ZEE TV
13-00Phata Poster Nikhla Hero
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 13-30Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
08-00, 15-00, 19-00Heroes: The Fighback Files
09-00Amras: Feature Film
11-30, 23-00Jhalli Anjali Ki Tootey Dil Ki Amazing Story
16-00, 22-30Sadda Haq: My Life, My Choice
20-00Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
21-00Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
22-00Yeh Jawani Ta Ra Ri Ri
MTV
06-00, 21-00Hit It
06-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Splitsvilla
15-00, 19-00Jhand Ho Gayi Sabki
16-00Relay
17-00Say 10
20-00Mission Sapne
21-00MTV Webbed
Vh1
06-00, 08-30Good Morning Vh1
12-00, 23-00Wall Of Sound
12-30, 17-30Hit Factory
14-00Mix Tape
15-00Top 20
17-00India Rules
18-00Dance 101
19-00, 22-00Catfish
20-00Gold
21-00Xxxl
23-30Zzz
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30, 19-30Election News
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Yathra
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Moonaam Naal
13-30Harmony
14-30Nalla Mannu
15-30, 16-30, 20-30Election Programme
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Market Watch
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30IPL Dhamaka
19-00Focus Kerala
20-00News Plus
21-00News Hour
22-00Vikadakavi
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 13-00D-Day Battles in the Shadows
07-00, 14-00Dateline London
07-40, 14-40, 20-40UK Reporters
08-00Brazil's Soccer Cities
09-00, 19-00 Click
10-00, 17-00Newsnight
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
12-00The Travel Show
12-40, 15-40Reporters
13-40, 17-40Africa Business Report
15-00Brazil and the Beautiful Game
16-00Talking Books At Hay Festival
18-00Talking Business With Linda Yueh
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Horizons: 3D & 4 D Printing
23-00Our World: One Man, Three Wives with Yalda Hakim
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00, 10-30, 21-00Taking Stock
07-30, 11-00, 20-00Indianomics
08-00, 13-00, 22-00Forbes India Show
08-30, 13-30, 20-30, 22-30Crystal Ball
09-00, 15-00, 19-00Prime Property
09-30, 17-00, 23-00The Firm
10-00Financial Quest
11-30, 21-30Storyboard
12-00Young Turks
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Overdrive
14-00Channel Japan
15-00Night Life Convention
15-30Future Of Jobs
16-00BFSI Leadership Exchange
16-30Bse Market Guide
17-30GJPEC Awards
18-30Classroom
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
09-30Now Showing
10-00, 19-30Leader Talk
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30, 22-30Citizen Journalist Show
12-00, 21-3030 Minutes
12-30, 16-30, 18-30, 22-00Special Programme
13-30, 19-30E Lounge Unwind
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
15-30 World View
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-00, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
06-30, 16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
07-30Unguarded with Rachel Nichols
08-00, 13-30, 23-00African Voices
08-30, 15-30BackStory
09-00Inside Africa
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 17-30Newsroom
10-45, 21-15CNN Marketplace Middle East
11-00Inside the Middle East
12-00Art Of Movement
12-15iReport For CNN
13-00Living Golf
14-00, 20-00The Best Of Quest
16-00Business Traveller
18-00CNN Go
18-30State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
19-30, 20-30Connect The World
22-00MainSail
22-30, 23-30International Desk
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Opportunities Overseas
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-00Mere Desh Ki Dharati
17-30PSBT
18-05Total Health
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Tete-A-Tete
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
06-00First Round Up
06-30Yugathram
07-00Good Morning Keralam
09-30, 20-00Political Theatre
10-00, 11-00, 12-00Happening Hours
10-30Colour Pencil
11-30Mukhamukham
12-30Special Correspondent
13-30Gallery
14-30Arogyavicharam
15-30Open Kitchen
16-30Raag Rang
17-30, 23-00World This Week
18-30IPL Hot Shot
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00World in Brazil
Malayala Manorama
07-30, 19-00Soccer Samba
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Gulf This Week
15-30Career Guru
17-30Parayathe Vayya
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Veedu
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Fast Track
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00Breakfast News
08-30, 10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 18-30, 21-30NDTV@25
09-30Cell Guru
11-00, 18-30Gadget Guru
11-30Special Interview
14-00India Matters
17-30The NDTV Dialogues
18-006 p.m. Prime
19-30We The People
21-00The Buck Stops Here: Weekend Edition
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
06-30Cinema India
07-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
07-30, 10-00, 16-00Special
08-30Humaari Betiyaan
10-30, 22-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
12-00Property India
13-30Googly
14-00Hum Log
15-30Raftaar
17-30Cell Guru
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Aradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabhatadarshini
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Rangoli
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00Lusofonia Games
10-00, 15-00, 22-00, 23-30 London Olympics 2012
11-00Wild Spirit
11-30, 18-30Delhi Horse Show
12-002011 Jharkhand National Games
13-00Asian Games 2010
14-30The League Of Extraordinary Women
16-00Sports Personalities
16-30World Junior Table Tennis Championship
23-00Kolkata Open Chess
Neoprime
07-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 14-30, 19-00Fuel TV
08-00, 13-30PGA Classics
09-00Gendbaaz
09-30FIB Aisa Championship For Women
11-30, 15-00Roland-Garros 2014 Highlights
12-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
13-00Lords Of The Game
19-30Chilli Factor
20-00Bundesliga Goal Special
20-30Bundesliga H/s
21-00Bundesliga
23-00Telebrands
Neosports
07-00, 10-30Chilli Factor
07-30, 12-30PGA Classics
08-30, 13-00Bundesliga
11-00, 15-00Roland-Garros 2013 H/s
12-00Fuel TV
23-00Telebrand
Sony Six
05-30, 20-00, 23-30Cafe Rio
06-30, 11-30, 13-30, 15-30, 21-30FIFA World Cup 2014
08-30Football Extraaa
09-30, 17-30FIFA World Cup 2014 H/s
11-00NBA Inside Stuff
Star Sports 1
06-00Royal London One-day Series 2014 H/s
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 17-30, 21-30, 23-30Jai Ho
07-30, 16-30Playlist
08-00, 17-00Switch Hit
08-30, 23-00Star Power
09-00Natwest International T20 2014 H/s
10-30Yonex Open Japan
15-30Close Encounters
18-00The Big Test
18-30Aegon Champions 2014
22-00Classic Rallies
Star Sports 3
06-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
07-00, 11-00, 12-30, 16-30T20 Triumphs
07-30, 09-00, 13-00, 15-30, 17-00, 18-30, 20-30, 22-00Great Knocks
08-00, 11-30, 14-30, 23-00Jai Ho
08-30, 10-00, 18-00, 19-30Playlist
09-30, 20-00, 22-30Star Power
10-30, 13-30, 15-00, 17-30, 19-00, 21-30Close Encounters
12-00Heroes Moments and Memories
14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30The Big Test 2014
Star Sports 4
06-00The Lighter Side
07-00The Record Breakers
08-00Wimbledon Official Film
09-00, 20-00Premier League H/s
10-00, 19-30National Icons
12-00, 21-00BPL Match of the Week
14-00, 14-25La Liga Fillers
14-20The Daily Revew Brasil 2014
14-27Moto GP World Championshop 2014
18-30The Football Review
19-00Star Power
Ten Action Plus
07-45Footbrazil
08-15, 19-30UEFA Champions League 2013/14
11-00UEFA Champions League Show
11-30French Lige
12-30Capital One Cup 2013/14
14-15Moto GP 2014
18-30Inside WWE
19-00, 22-30Commonwealth Games 2014
22-30WWE Total Divas
Ten Cricket
07-30, 12-00, 15-00ICC Cricket 360
08-00, 13-00, 21-00New Zealand Tour of West Indies 2014 H/s
10-00, 16-00Australia Tour of South Africa 2014 H/s
12-30, 15-30Simply The Best
18-00, 23-00Cricket Classics
19-00, 20-00South Africa Tour of Sri Lanka 2013 H/s
Ten Sports
06-00Motorsport Mundial
06-30, 09-00, 09-30, 15-30, 17-30, 18-00Commonwealth Games 2014
07-00, 21-30FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour 2014 H/s
08-00WWE: Superstars
10-00, 22-00WWE: NXT
10-55UEFA Champions League Show
11-25, 13-40, 15-55, 18-40Hockey World Cup 2014 (Live)
13-00, 20-30Hockey World Cup 2014 H/s
23-00Moto GP 2014 H/s
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00Daddy Enakkoru Doubt: Special Live
11-00Comedy Galaatta Live
12-00Konjam Nadinga Boss Special
13-00Oru Pada Comedy
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
19-30Unakkaaga Ellaam Unakkaaga: Feature Film
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-45Yoga
08-00Deiveega Enn Kanitham
08-30Pudhu Mettukal
09-00Sema Comedy
09-30Natiya Sangamam
10-00Thiruppumunai
10-30Modhipaar
11-00Minnalai
11-30Hollywood Cafe
12-00Salt & Pepper
12-30Payanam
13-30Sundara Kiladi: Feature Film
16-30Thirai Alasal
17-00Putham Pudhu Varavu
17-30Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-00Chinna Chinna Asai
19-30Cinemascope
20-30Prema Ganangal
21-00Kadupethuranga My Lord
21-30Vazhaku En
22-30Nigazhvukal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Arul Geetham
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Bhakti Malar
08-00Palam Tharum Alayangal
08-30Comedy Sema Comedy
09-00Putham Pudhidhu
09-30Jannal Ora Rasigan
10-00, 12-00Special Programme
10-30Vanam Vasapadum
11-00Music Makers
16-30Thirai Ulagam
17-00New Songs
17-30Galaatta Comedy
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30New Songs
07-00Thaenum Paalum
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Pada Varisai 10
09-00Isai Medai
10-00Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
10-30Vannathirai
11-00Nalaya Iyakkunar
12-00Ellamey Siriputhan
12-30Naandhan Bala: Movie Special
13-30Nenju Porukkudhillaye
14-30Uyirukku Uyiraga: Movie Special
15-00Super Samayal
15-30Pudhu Paadal
18-30Mundasupati Movie Special
19-30Maanaada Mayilaada
22-00Nenjam Marappathillai
23-00Sirippu Varudhu
KTV
10-00Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Pnniru Thirumurai Isai Vizha
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pann Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30Tamil Sangamam
09-02 Aadal Arasi
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Kann Simitum Neram
11-30Acham Thavir
12-02Oor Sutralaam Vaanga
12-30Manam
13-00Nam Naattu Samayal
14-00Makkal Isai
15-02En Samayal Araiyil
15-30Enna Padikkalaam, Live
16-30 Feature Film
18-05Special Programme
19-02Vilaiyattai Oru Vinnayanam
20-30Payanam
21-02Anandham Vilayadum Veedu
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna?
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
05-50Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-10Kandha Guru Kavasam
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Pattimandram
12-00Neethipathi: Feature Film
16-00Periya Gounder Ponnu: Feature Fillm
18-30Jai Hanuman
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Cinema Minima
21-30New Frame
23-00Sirippo Sirippu
Peppers TV
06-00, 12-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-30Women Icon
09-00Thiraivimarsanam
10-00PAA
10-30Siragadikkum Manasu
11-00Building Strong Basement Weak
11-30Lunch Box
14-00Dougle.com
15-30Super Scenes
19-00One & Only
20-00First Day First Show
21-0030 Minutes With Us
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
06-45Azhwargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-05Bhakthi Maalai
07-20, 15-00Araththin Kural
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Nilaitha Pugazhudaiyor
08-30Kulam Kaakkum Deivangal
10-00India Indha Vaaram
10-30Velicham
11-00Kaatru Simhasanam
12-05Kurukkezhuthu Neram
13-05Azhagu Kalai
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Programme from Doordarshan, Coimbatore
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-05Asaththal Samaiyal
15-30Feature Film
19-00Programme from Doordarshan Archives
19-30Edhiroli
20-30Ulagam Indha Vaaram
21-00BSNL Sports Quiz
22-15Endrum Inimai
23-00Vaazhvalikum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 23-30Music Express
07-35Format Numerology
08-30Real Estate
09-20, 11-00, 22-00Comedy Express
10-00, 21-00, 22-3024
11-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhda Thoguppu
13-30Cinema Cinema
14-00Neela Malargal: Feature Film
17-00Kalakalavena Siri
17-30Thirai Kadhambam
18-00Adutha Varisu: Feature Film
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Kalakkal Comedy
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
13-00Hollywood Special
13-30Telecomedy
19-00Pudhiya Paadal
23-30Melody Songs
Raj TV
06-00, 20-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Biography
08-30Mega 10 Movies
09-00Kollywood Special
09-30, 21-30Swarna Sangeetham
10-30Agada Vikadan
11-00Raja Geetham
20-00Gunamaakkum Anbu
21-00Thirai Vimarsanam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Sri Vaishnavism
06-30Suprabhatham
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00Brahmarishi
09-00Guruarul
09-30Gnananda
10-00Kalyanamasthu
11-00Ruchi Ruchi
11-30Pattu Pithambara
12-30Feature Film
14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
17-00Amrita Babu
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Dharma Sasthram
18-30Sri Annayin Darisanam
19-30Kids Melodies
20-30Sri Raghvendra Vijayam
21-00Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat
22-00Utsav
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30Rasi Palan
06-45Amudha Mozhigal
07-00Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Kalyanamaalai
08-30Top 10 Movies
09-00Sunday Galaatta
09-30Sollungane Sollunga
10-00Mahabharatham
11-00Sun Singer
17-30Thirai Vimarsanam
18-00Kutti Chutties
22-00Bhairavi
23-00Thirai Kondaattam
Thanthi TV
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-00. 21-00Thanthi Seithigal
06-30, 17-30Ponni Vala
07-00Yaadhum Oore
08-00Arivom 1000
08-30Real Estate
09-30Mahathria
10-00Isai Cafe
11-00Cinema Cafe
12-0063 Nayanmargal
13-30Best of May 16
14-30Endrum Ilamai
15-00Spl Santhipoma
15-30234 Wheels
16-30Around the World - Tour
17-00, 23-30Box Office
18-30, 23-00Yaathrigan
19-00Suvadugal
19-30Makkal Munnal
21-30Kelvikenna Bathil
22-30Best of Thirai Kadal
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00Kelvikkalam
11-00Thayillamal Naanillai: Feature Film
14-00Neethiku Thalaivanangu: Feature Film
16-30Top Angle
17-00Pattimandram
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-30Sigaram Thodu
20-30Thaaillamal Naanillai
21-00Pulanvisaranai
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
05-30Dharisanm Special
07-00Soorga Bhoomi
07-30Ulaga Tharathil Naveena Sigichai
08-00Veedu Thedi Vauvaan Vittalan
09-00Athanaikkum Aasaippadu
09-30Thabaal Petti Enn 8484
13-00, 23-00Connexion
14-00 Vijay Tele Awards 1
17-00Oru Vaarthai Oru Latcham Juniors 2
18-00Olly Belly
19-00Koffee With DD
20-00Naduvula Konjam Disturb Pannuvom
21-00Neeya Naana
Zee Tamil
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Chithira Kadhaigal
09-30Sri Vignesh
10-00V Care
10-30Studio 06
11-00Aaru Mezhuguvathigal: Feature Film
14-00CID
15-00Idhu Kathirvelan Kaadhal: Feature Film
18-00Galaatta Kids
19-00Aaha Enna Porutham
20-00Namma Veettu Mahalakshmi
21-00Nil Gavani Sol
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
23-30Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevan Jyothi
08-00, 21-30Soundarya Lahari
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Highlights Of Padutateeyaga
10-30Jabardasth
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Dhee Juniors
14-30 Vichakshana: Feature Film
17-00Wow 2
18-00Swarabhishekam
22-45Aakali Rajyam: Feature Film
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Maa Nanna Chiranjeevi: Feature Film
09-00Twin Dragons: Feature Film
12-00Mooga Nomu: Feature Film
15-00Chuttalunnaru Jagratha: Feature Film
18-00Major Chandrakanth: Feature Film
21-00Golmal: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
21-00Bol Baby Bol
22-30The News Room
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
09-00Shirdi Sai Sharanu
13-00Life Is Beautiful: Feature Film
15-30100% Love: Feature Film
17-00Manam
18-00Vuyyala Jampala: Feature Film
21-30Athadu: Feature Film
Sapthagiri
06-00Deiva Prasannatha
06-30Prabatha Tusharam
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Aaradhana
08-30Manchi Samajam
09-00Dharma Sandehalu
10-00Nomu: Feature Film
12-30Mani Deepalu
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
15-00Sastra
15-30Sasa Nini
16-00Bharath Mahan: Feature Film
19-00SFC Wrapup
19-25Swearing-In Of Chandrababa Naidu As Chief Minster, Live
21-45Metro Plus
22-00Antharangam
22-30Pragathipadam
23-30Harikadha
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-30Adavari Matalaki Ardu: Feature Film
11-30Bommarillu: Feature Film
15-00Daddy I Love You: Feature Film
18-00Ramayya Vasthavaiyya : Feature Film
22-30Police Diary
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Islam For Kids
09-30Tech Guru
10-30Urdu Duniya
11-30 Filminama
12-00Zindagi Live
13-00Global India
13-30Walk The Talk
14-30Hamare Masail
15-30Mehfil-E-Mushaira
18-00Duniya Update
18-30Deccan Nama
19-30Khaas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30, 23-00Karvan-e-Shukan
22-30Alami Manzar
Top