| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
07-00, 21-30Johnny Test
08-00Lego Legends of Chima
08-30Asoka The Hero
10-30, 16-00Shortcut Henry
12-00Hanuman Returns
14-30Oggy Ki Shaadi
16-30Krishna In Kansa Vadh
17-30Kalvakara The Dark Enemy
20-00My Name Is Raj Vizukama Ki Takkar
23-00The Regular Show
23-30Teleshopping
Chutti TV
06-00, 13-30Varuthapadatha Karadi Sangam
07-00, 22-00, 22-30Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
07-30Om Yoga
08-00Artzooka
09-00, 16-00, 23-30Chicken Stew
09-30Chutti Family Of The Week
10-00, 21-00The New Adventures Of Hanuman
11-00The Smurfs
14-00Heidi
17-00Sponge Bob Square Pants
18-00Kungfu Panda
19-00Penguins Of Madagascar
20-00Spectacular Spider Man
Discovery Kids
10-001001 Nights
12-00, 19-00Little Krishna
14-00, 22-50Akbar & Birbal
15-00Transformers Rescuebots
17-00Mister Maker Around the World
21-00Movie Dhamaka: Inspector Gadget's Biggest Caper Ever
Disney Channel
07-00, 12-00, 13-00, 17-30Doraemon
08-00DJ
09-30, 17-00Gravity Falls
10-00New Doraemon + Mickey Mouse Shorts 3
10-30, 16-30Phineas And Ferb
11-00New Doraemon
11-30, 16-00, 20-00Art Attack
12-30, 15-30Doaremon + Cap Tiao
19-30Cap Tiao + Phineas and Ferb
20-30, 22-00BLN
21-00, 22-30SLOKK
21-30Shake It Up
Disney XD
07-00, 10-00, 12-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkitt The Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-30, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
13-00Kid Vs Kat
13-30, 20-30Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spiderman
21-00Hulk And The Agents Of S.M.A.S.H
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Jungle Book
07-30, 12-00, 16-30, 17-30, 20-30Motu Patlu
09-30,12-30, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 21-30Ninja Hattori
10-00, 13-30, 16-00Pakdam Pakdai
20-00Power Rangers Megaforce
22-00Shaun The Sheep
22-30Rocket Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00Takeshi's Castle
08-00, 22-00Looney Tunes Show
09-00Mighty Raju: Superhero School
10-30Chhota Bheem Aur Krishna In The Amazing Odyssey
12-00Happy Bheem Day
15-30Chhota Bheem Jam Jam Jambura Special
17-30Chhota Bheem Aur Bachcha Party
18-00Bheem Krishna Aur Balram
20-00Chhota Bheem Aur Hanuman
21-30Chhota Bheem
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 19-30, 21-30Satrangi
06-30, 22-30Weekly Wrap
07-00, 09-30, 14-00, 18-00, 20-30, 23-30Dinosaur Train
08-30, 15-30, 20-00, 23-00Zou
10-30Wordmatch
11-00, 16-00Mr. Bloom's Nursery
13-00Franklin
15-00, 23-30Backyardigans
18-30, 22-00Engineer This
19-00Teenovation
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Play Back
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Sivam: Feature Film
09-30Swapnakkoodu: Feature Film
13-00Kanaka Simhasanam: Feature Film
17-00Ananthabhadram: Feature Film
19-30Udayananu Tharam: Feature Film
22-30Nakhangal: Feature Film
AXN
09-00Ebuzz
09-30Bloopers
10-00Homemade
11-00Orphan Black
12-0024: Live Another Day
13-00David Blaine
14-00Elementary
18-00Breaking The Magician's Code
20-00Sherlock
Big CBS Love
06-00, 18-00, 20-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escape
08-00, 11-30Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-30, 11-00Aspire
09-00, 16-00, 21-00X Factor USA
13-00CSI: Miami
15-00CSI: Las Vegas
19-00Chaos
22-00Rules Of Engagement
23-00America's Next Top Model
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
12-00Fear Factor: Khatron Ke Khiladi: Darr Ka Blockbuster
19-30Sasural Simar Ka
20-00Bhalika Vadhu - Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
20-30Madhubala - Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
21-00Baintehaa - Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
22-00Comedy Nights with Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00Daily Show
07-00Just For Laughs
08-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 18-00,Wipeout
10-00Frasier
11-00Still Standing
12-00, 21-00King Of Queens
12-30Anger Management
13-00Rules Of Engagement
14-00King of Queens
15-00, 23-00Brooklyn Nine Nine
16-30The Kumars At No. 42
17-00, 21-30Citizen Khan
17-30Whose Line Is It Anyway?
20-00The Mindy Project
22-00Saturday Night Live
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00, 22-00India Invented
06-30, 14-30The Great Indian Maestros
07-00, 15-00Interview With Shandar Amrohi
07-30, 15-30Bharathanatyam
08-00, 16-00Hum Aise Kyun Hain
08-30Rajasthan Re Shaan
09-00Indian Art And Modernism
09-30,Chamatkar
10-00A Long Walk Thar Desert
10-30Qawwali
11-00 Korean Serial
11-30Aas-Pass
12-00World Poetry Day
13-00Carnatic Vocal
16-30Nagar Katha
17-00Sindhi Virasat
18-00Patrika
18-30An Evening With Runa Laila
19-00Best Of Indian CInema
21-00Hindustani Dhrupad Gayan
22-30A Biogenesis Folk Fusion: Nagaland
23-00Dance Drama
23-30Odissi
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 15-00, 21-00Best of Indian Cinema
09-30, 17-30Forests Of India
10-00News in Urdu
10-30, 18-00Bharat Ki Shaan
11-30, 19-00My India
12-00, 19-30Shrikant
12-30, 20-00Aao Jhume Gaaye
13-00, 20-30Flora And Fauna
13-30Non Science Unlimited
14-00Happy Home
14-30Mid Day News
23-30News in Telugu
23-45News in Punjab
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30 Krishi Darshan
07-00Samachar
07-15News For Hearing Impaired
07-30Aaj Savere
08-00National Programme of Music
08-30Living Legends
09-00Pookhta Saboot
09-30Khudbudh
10-00Galli Galli Sim Sim
10-30Manthan
11-00Chandamama
11-30Bombay Talkies
12-00Naad Yogi Shiv
12-30Janani
13-00Mere Desh Ki Beti
13-30Saat Vachan Saat Phere
14-00Air Hostess
15-00Meri Bhat
17-00In-House Programme
17-45Hockey World Cup 2014: England vs. Malaysia
19-35Saraswatichandra
20-00Documentary
20-30Bharat Ki Shaan
Life Ok
06-00, 12-30, 22-00, 23-00Best Of Savdhan India: India Fights Back
07-00Ek Boond Ishq
07-30Baawre: Chale Jahan Mann Ke Paon Re
10-00Tumhari Paakhi
17-00, 21-00Supercops Vs Supervillians...Shapath
20-00The Adventures of Hatim
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00Sahitya Sansar
07-30, 14-00Your MP's Vision
08-00Insight
10-00Women on Silver Screen
10-30Kahani Dharti Ki
11-00Gender Discourse
12-00Kolkata on Wheels
13-00Fairs of India
16-00Sur Saptak
17-00Healthy India
18-00Documentary on Vivekananda
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Mumbai Local
20-30Dateline
21-00Weekend Classic Film
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Badrinath: Feature Film
16-30Ee Parakkam Thalika: Feature Film
19-00Hello Namaste
20-00D4 Dance
21-00Thattem Mutteem
21-30Take It Easy
22-00Hello Namasthe
23-00Marimayam
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 22-00NCIS Los Angeles
11-00, 21-00Maximum Exposure
12-00Hawaii Five-O
13-00, 19-00CSI: Las Vegas
14-00Survivor
Star World
06-00One Tree Hill
11-00Homeland
15-00Once Upon A Time
20-00Modern Family
21-00House
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-30, 15-30, 20-30New Folder
08-00, 21-30SK Teleshopping
08-30, 12-30, 14-30, 17-00Laxmi Yantra
09-00, 19-15, 22-00HI Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-00, 23-00Plug In
11-45, 18-00, 22-30Bombass
12-00, 19-00Triax
15-00Cuttings
16-00Fame Book
17-30Salem Sivaraj
18-30Fews
21-00Unreserved
Zee Cafe
06-15The Mentalist
07-00Just For Laughs
08-00Two And A Half Men
10-00, 21-00America's Got Talent
11-00, 19-00Scandal
12-00, 13-00The Good Wife
14-00, 22-00Pretty Little Liars
15-00, 20-00, 23-00The Big Bang Theory
17-00, 18-00The Secret Life of The American Teenager
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00, 08-00Religious Programmes
07-30, 08-30Teleshopping
07-48, 08-48Hansi Ka Hungama
09-00, 20-00Sab Khelo Sab Jeeto
10-00, 16-30, 21-00Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltaah Chasmah
14-00Badi Door Se Aaye Hai
19-30Gutur Gu
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00Ganesh Leela
12-00Raaj Tilak: Feature Film
15-00Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam: Feature Film
18-00No Entry: Feature Film
21-00Gair: Feature Film
Sony TV
06-30Bhakti
08-30, 22-00CID
12-00, 23-00Crime Patrol: Dastak
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 23-00Ye Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-30, 20-30Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 15-30, 18-30Suhaani Si Ek Ladki
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-00, 16-30, 20-00Ek Hasina Thi
15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyaara Pyaara
17-30, 23-30Iifa Awards 2014: Curtain Raiser
Star Utsav
08-00, 10-30, 19-30Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 16-00Sonpari
09-00, 13-00Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
09-30, 14-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chabi: Meri Bhabhi
10-00, 12-30Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
11-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
11-30, 22-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
12-00, 20-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
13-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon Ek Baar Phir
14-30Raja Ki Aayegi Baraat
15-00, 21-30Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
15-30, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
16-30Akkad Bakkad Bambey Bo
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Shararat: Thoda Jaaduu Thodi Naz
18-30Master Chef Kitchen Ki Superstar
21-00Saraswatichandra
22-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Mehri Behna Hain
23-30Savdhaan India @11: Crime Alert
Zee TV
06-00City Harvest Church
06-30Glory To God
07-55Jhalak
09-00Qubool Hai
09-30Exposure Jhalak
10-00, 21-00, 23-30Dance India Dance Little Masters
11-30, 20-00Gangs Of Hasseepur
12-30Kumkum Bhagya
15-00Doli Armaano Ki
22-30Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Most Extreme
11-00, 18-00AP Safari
12-00Big Cat Diary
13-00Be The Creature
14-00, 21-00The Wild Life Of Tim Faulkner
14-30, 21-30Steve Irwin's Wildlife Warrior
15-00Wild Connections
17-00Bad Dog
19-00Be The Creature
20-00Mutant Planet
21-00The Wild Life Of Tim Faulkner
23-00Animal Strategies
Discovery Channel
08-00Discovery Mornings
09-00Discover India
10-00You Have Been Warned
11-00Factory Made
12-00Mystery of the Lost Islands
13-00Get Out Alive With Bear Grylls
14-00History Of The World
15-00Dual Survival
16-00, 22-00Man Woman Wild
18-00, 19-00Destroyed In Seconds
18-30What Happened Next?
19-30How Do They Do It?
20-00Man Vs Wild
21-0072 Hours
23-00Discovery Best
Discovery Science
11-00, 15-00, 20-00How It's Made
12-00, 23-00Food Detectives
13-00Future Weapons
14-00Tech Toys 360
16-00Prophets of Science Fiction
17-00Ultimate Weapons
18-00The Gadget Show
19-00How The Universe Works
21-00Joe Rogan Questions Everything
22-00Alien Mysteries
Discovery Turbo
11-00, 19-00Turbo Best
12-00, 20-00Rides
13-00, 21-00Chase The Race
15-00Car Science
16-00Classics
17-00Fifth Gear
18-00American Chopper
23-00Street Outlaws
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-30, 17-00Eat Street
08-30, 13-30Food Safari
09-30, 21-30Tropical Kitchen
10-00, 19-00, 21-00Style and the City
11-00The List
11-30Cheese Slices
12-00David Rocco Dolce India
12-30Street Food Around The World
13-00Poh's Kitchen
15-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
19-30Getaway 12
20-00Masterchef UK
22-00Asia's Next Top Model
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00The Living Edens
09-00, 09-30, 21-00, 21-30My Beautiful Game
09-00, 15-00, 18-00, 20-30Brain Games
12-00Supercars: Formula 1
13-00, 17-00Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
14-00, 22-00Nat Geo Covershot
15-30Street Genius
16-00, 21-00My Beautiful Game
18-00Born to Ride
19-00Tiger Man of Africa
20-00The Numbers Game
23-00Breakout: Ohio's Most Wanted
TLC
07-00Epic
08-00, 19-00Heinston's Fantastical Food
09-00Flavours of India
10-00Celebrity Chef Special
16-00The Fabulous Baker Brothers
16-30Home Cooking Made Easy
19-00Fun Taiwan All Stars
20-00Jamie And Jimmy's Food Fight Club
21-00Notes From Rajasthan
22-00Cake Boss
22-30Rachel Allen's Easy Meals
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Margadarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hejje Guruthu
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
10-00Police Sahavaasa
10-30Shastriya Sangeetha
11-00Sodara Siri
11-30Light Music
12-00DDK Gulbarga
12-30Health Programme
13-15Kannada Qawali
14-00Sanchaya
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Aaha Entha Ruchi
15-30Urdu Programme
16-00, 23-30Feature Film
18-45Rabbi
19-00Documentary
20-00Play
21-15Geethamadhuri
21-30Satya Darshana
22-30City Roundup
22-45Taana Yana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Sri Raghavendra Mahime
07-30 Kannadi Nadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 17-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30Agni Sakshi
12-00Comedy Circle
13-00Bhojana Priya
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00Akka
18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
20-00Anubandha Awards 2014
23-00Dancing Star
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-00Banda Nanna Ganda: Feature Film
10-00, 00-30Yekangi: Feature Film
13-00Yaare Neenu Chaluve: Feature Film
16-00Aithalakkadi: Feature Film
19-00Saradara: Feature Film
22-00Aptha: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00 News
08-00Sanjeevini
08-30Divya Jyothi
09-00Divya Degula
09-30Hosa Belaku
10-00Hasya Lasya
10-30Udaya Taarothsava
14-30Harateya Melaku
18-30Chinnara Chillipi
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Old Is Gold
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Proagram
07-30Harvest
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30Ormacheppu
09-00Ariyatha Veedhikal: Feature Film
11-30Slimfit Telemarketing
12-00, 13-30Thapovan
12-30Abhijith Muhoortham - Live
14-00Vaisali: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Raagavismayam
19-00Janaspandhanam
19-30Metro Colors
20-00Swapnakoodu Season 5
21-00Twins
21-30Ullu Thurannu
22-30The Masters
23-00Leader's Choice
23-30Hot Eyes
Amrita TV
06-00Amritavarsham
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Jeevadhara
07-30Taste of Kerala
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Ente Varta
09-30, 19-00Star Interview
10-00, 22-30Natakame Ulakam
10-30Tamil Trax
11-00News Now
11-30Ahlan Abu Dhabi
12-00Gulf Panorama
12-30Swapnakoodu
13-30Arogyavarthakal
14-00Bharathan Effect: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Pracharanathinte Venal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-30Movie Bazar
20-00, 23-00Arangu
21-00Aaro Oral
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ 10
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Namma Thammil
07-30Krishideepam
08-00Weekly Roundup
08-30Fly Wheel
09-00Mahabharatham
11-00Comedy Stars
13-00Pokkiri Peekkiri
13-30Chandanamazha
14-00Parasparam
14-30Amma
15-00Sthreedhanam
15-30Kailasanadhan
16-00Memories: Feature Film
19-00Asianet TV Awards 2014
23-00Devasuram: Feature Film
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Europe Malayalee Journal
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30Best Of Comedy Stars
08-30Best Of Oridathoridath
09-00First Cut
09-30Comedy News
10-00Naran: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
13-30Oru Vadakkan Veeragatha: Feature Film
16-30Camous Colours
17-30Oridathoru Postman: Feature Film
20-00Humorous Talk Show
21-00Kilukkam: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Sing Hallelujah
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
06-45Chuvadukal
12-30Sthuthy
15-00Amen
18-00Orikkal Oridathu
19-00Venalolikal
20-30Believers World
21-00Daivathinte Rajyam
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Mayilpeeli
17-20Thiranottam
18-30Teleserial
19-20Sallapam
22-00Feature Film
JaiHind TV
06-00Sathyanaadam
06-30 Rosary Miracle
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,17-00News
07-30IPL Carnival
08-30Chithanyam
09-30M 4 U Melody
10-05Thirakatha
10-30, 19-30Isai Neram
11-30Kodiyettam: Feature Film
14-30Dhwani
15-05Penma
15-30Kanasum Kadalasum
16-30Me This Week
17-00Music Meter
17-35Kuttikalude Vartha
18-00Miracles of Vallarpadathamma
18-25Sandhya Vandanam
19-00, 23-05Chat Room
19-30Gulmal
20-00Bests
20-304th Encounter
21-00News Today
21-30Kudumbasametham Manikutty
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30News Middle East Edition
23-30Cinichitrathazhu
Jeevan TV
06-00Maaraa Naatha
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Indian Manifesto
08-04Madhurikkum Ormakal
08-35Netizen Journalist
09-04Vidhushakan
09-35, 17-30Valampirisanku
10-30Crime Reporter
11-04Tintumon
11-30, 19-30Gruhasakhi
12-04GITD Fashion Designing
12-30, 19-00Music Beats
13-30Chirimadhuram
14-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
14-30Thara Ruchi
15-04Comedy Street
15-30Gateway Beaumondes
16-30Hello Marhabah
17-04Tele Buy - Baba ADS
18-04Ente Ishtaganagal
18-30Evening Edition
20-30Cinema Week
21-04Ragalayam
21-30Star Chat
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Kaazhchappatthippu
23-00Gulf News
23-32Nalapachakam
Kairali TV
06-00Comedy Court
06-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Doctors Talk
07-30Shoot N Show
08-00, 13-00, 18-00News
08-30Bhoomigeetham
09-00Vandhiyathayude Kanapurangal
09-30Veritakazhchakal
10-007aum Aarivu: Feature Film
13-30+2 2014
14-00, 23-30Kanakazhchagal
14-30Aathi: Feature Film
17-30Big Screen
18-30Rhythm
19-00Mummy & Me
20-00Kutti Pattu Rumaal
21-00JB Junction
22-00Flavours Of India
23-00Arabian Cook Book
Kiran Movies
06-30Parayanum Vayya Parayathirukanum Vayya Feature Film
09-00Varan: Feature Film
11-30No 1 Snehatheeram Bangalore North : Feature Film
14-00Krithyam: Feature Film
16-30Josettante Hero: Feature Film
19-30 Feature Film
19-30Vennila Kabadi Kuzhu
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Kola Komban: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Devotional Songs
06-30Kathakali
07-00Krishidarshan
08-00Sameeksha
08-30Priyakeralam
09-00SRSN Origination
10-02Chayakoottu
11-02Nerkazhcha
11-30Tasting Hour
12-02Career Show
12-30Science Programme
13-30Madhavam
14-00Pradakshinam
14-30Disaster Management
15-05Feature Film
17-30Navakeralam
19-00Cinema Weekly
19-30Samvaadam
20-30Divya Darsanam
21-00Puthiya Kalam Puthiya Bhavam
21-30Yaathraykkoppam
22-00 Feature Film
People
06-05, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-05News
06-28Cocktail
07-28, 21-58JB Junction
08-28Open Forum
13-00Gulf Focus
17-30Wide Angle
17-58Mind Watch
19-28Breakin Now
20-30Cheriyan Philip
21-00Saturday Nite
22-58Crime Branch
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Amruthadhara
07-00Udhishtadha Jagratha
07-30Prabhata Varthakal
08-00Surya Singer
09-00Pizza: Feature Film
12-00Natholi Cheriya Meenalla: Feature Film
14-30Chotta Mumbai: Feature Film
17-30Makeup Man: Feature Film
20-30Kutty Pattalam
21-00Surya Challenge
22-00Gulumal
22-30Comey Time
23-00Dowthyam: Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
08-04 Apaharan
11-13The Real Tiger
14-18Kyon Ki...
17-07 Sirf Tum
20-00 Nayak
23-11 Aflatoon
ASIANET
16-00Memories
23-00Devasuram
AXN
22-00Pineapple Express
DD NATIONAL
21-30Oh My God
FILMY
09-00Chala Mussaddi: Office Office
12-00Sherdil
15-00Atishbaz
18-00Kismat Konnection
21-00 Malamaal Weekly
GEMINI TV
08-15Thuppaki
11-00 Lucky
14-00Ishq
17-30Damrukam
22-30Seema Sastry
HBO
06-36 Coyote Ugly
08-29 Hugo
10-56 The Lizzie Mcguire Movie
12-44Wrath Of The Titans
14-40 Combustion
16-34The Next Three Days
19-14Mars Needs Moms
21-00Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
22-54 Insidious
HBO DEFINED
06-25 Krippendorf's Tribe
08-00 Dhan Dhana Dhan Goal
10-40 Rumor Has It...
12-15 21 & Over
13-40 Enchanted
15-30 Man On A Ledge
17-10 Pirates Of The Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
19-40The Great Gatsby
22-00Man Of Steel (Hindi)
HBO HITS
06-40 A Thousand Words
08-50 Inspector Gadget
10-10 All You've Got
11-45 Starship Troopers
13-50 Shooter
15-55 Outlander
17-50Star Trek Into Darkness
20-00The Dark Knight Rises
22-40Step Up Revolution
JAYA TV
10-00Theertha Karaiyinilae
13-30Attagasam
18-30Vallinam
KAIRALI TV
10-007aum Arivu
14-00Aathi
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Avargalum Ivargalum
17-00Murattu Kaalai
23-30Werewolf In Bangkok
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30 Parayanum Vayya Parayathirikanum Vayya
09-00Varan
11-30 No. 1 Snehatheeram Bangalore North
14-00Krithyam
16-30Josettante Hero
19-30Vennila Kabadi Kuzhu
23-00Kola Komban
KTV
07-00 Laadam
10-00 Gremlins 2: The New Batch
13-00 Mouna Guru
16-30 Dheena
20-00 Settai
23-00Pistha
MAX
05-21Apartment
07-14Ishaqzaade
10-18 Yamala Pagla Deewana
13-50 Aashiqui 2
16-47King No. 1
19-55Krrish 3
23-24Don No. 1
MGM
05-45 Vigilante Force
07-15 Radio Days
08-45The Resurrected
10-30 The Return Of A Man Called Horse
12-30 Strictly Business
14-00 Rich In Love
15-45The Return Of The Musketeers
17-30Man In The Moon
19-15 Hotel Oklahoma
21-00 Flesh+Blood
22-45 A Rage In Harlem
MOVIES NOW
06-30 Anacondas: The Hunt For The Blood Orchid
08-30 Mr. Go
11-15 Shark Night 3D
13-00 The Last Airbender
15-05 Tai Chi Hero
17-10 The Spiderwick Chronicles
19-05 Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
21-00Fist Of Legend
MOVIES OK
06-00 Gumrah
08-30Anjaam
12-00 Makkhi
14-30 Coolie No. 1
17-00 Tumko Na Bhool Paayenge
20-00Dulhe Raja
23-00 Hero: The Action Man
PIX
06-22 Django Unchained
09-15The Spy Who Loved Me
11-37Hancock
13-28 The Spy Next Door
15-182012
18-20Die Another Day
21-00How To Train Your Dragon
23-02Prom Night
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Cinema Cinema
13-00 Elengeshwaran
16-00 Commissioner Ajay
20-01Aaha Ethanai Azhagu
RAJ TV
13-30 Samaya Purathale Satchi
22-30Japanil Kalyanaraman
STAR GOLD
06-00 Arjun Pandit
09-00 D War
11-00 Bhaag Milkha Bhaag
14-30 Ragada
17-00 Golmaal 3
20-00 O Teri
22-30 The Return Of Sikandar
STAR MOVIES
06-30 Prometheus
09-30 Spider-Man
10-30 Turbo
12-00 Iron Man 3
14-30Hellboy
17-00 The Incredible Hulk
19-00 Ghost Rider
21-00 Outlaw Country
23-00The Karate Kid
STAR MOVIES ACTION
07-30 Planet Of The Apes
10-00 The 6th Day
12-00 Death Race
14-30 Black Mask
16-00 The Marine
18-00 Gone In 60 Seconds
20-00Fist Of Fury
22-00XXX: State Of The Union
SUN TV
15-05Aayudham Seivom
23-00Sherlock Holmes
SURYA TV
09-00Pizza
12-00Natholi Cheriya Meenalla
14-30Chotta Mumbai
17-30Makeup Man
23-00Dowthyam
UDAYA TV
11-00Super Shastry
15-30Pandu Ranga Vittala
19-00Googly
22-00Devaru Kotta Thangi
UTV ACTION
06-00, 22-45Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
09-00 Ek Tha Nayak
12-00 Shadowless Sword
15-45Ghajini
18-45Harry Potter And The Half-Blood Prince
20-45 Pirates Of The Caribbean: At World's End
UTV MOVIES
09-00Aur Ek Dushman
12-00 Shahenshah
15-00Krishna Ka Badla
18-00Golmaal Returns
21-00My Boss Bajrangbali
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-39A Girl Cut In Two
08-23 Buenos Aires, 1977
10-56, 15-15 Bolero
12-26, 16-45Waltz With Bashir
13-46President
18-05 Two Guys
19-48About The Looking For And The Finding Of Love
21-18 The Band's Visit
22-43Puffball
VIJAY TV
12-00Kalavani
15-00Kullanarikkoottam
WB
06-00 Practical Magic
09-47 Thunderbolt
11-53 Jackie Chan's First Strike
13-00, 21-00 Ninja Assassin
15-31 Daddy Day Camp
17-20 Punisher: War Zone
18-58300
22-53 Red Cliff
ZEE ACTION
07-00Kaala Samrajya
10-30Chandaal
13-30Nirbhay: The Fighter
17-30Zakhmi Sipahi
20-30Ram Lakhan
ZEE CINEMA
09-28 Nazar Ke Samne
12-11Qatilon Ka Qatil
14-43 Kasam Hindustan Ki
17-37 Gopi Kishan
20-30 Vivah
ZEE CLASSIC
06-38 Prem Nagar
09-53 Padosan
13-04 Desh Premee
16-41 Hero
20-00 Nadiya Ke Paar
23-32Jail Yatra
ZEE STUDIO
06-00Hamlet 2
07-30 Out Cold
09-15Gun Shy
11-10Alice In Wonderland
13-15 John Carter
15-55Dinner For Schmucks
18-25 The Hitcher
19-10The Chronicles Of Narnia 1
22-00Austin Powers: International Man Of Mystery
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 16-30Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 12-30, 15-30, 17-30, 22-30Yeh Jawani Ta Ra Ri Ri
08-00Scene Of The Week
08-15Rock On!!: Feature Film
11-30, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30, 22-00Sada Haq: My Life, My Choice
12-00, 16-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
13-30, 20-00, 23-30Heroes: The Fightback Files
19-30Jhalli Anjali Ki Tootey Dil Ki Amazing Story
MTV
06-00, 13-30, 21-00Hit It
06-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 18-00, 21-30Jhand Ho Gayi Sabki
14-00Roadies XI
16-00Relay
17-00Heart Attack
19-00, 22-00Splitsvilla
20-00, 23-00Webbed
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
12-30, 14-00, 15-00, 17-30, 21-30Hit Factory
13-00Unplugged
14-30Guthy Renker
16-00Xxxl
17-00India Rules
18-00Mix Tape
19-00, 23-00Dance 101
20-00Top Ten
21-00Wall Of Sound
22-00Bloc Party
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30, 20-30Special Programme
07-00, 08-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Nerukkuner
10-00Prime Time
12-30, 19-30Brasookan Samba
13-30Yathra
14-30Pulse
15-30Entertainment News
16-30Harmony
17-00Chuttuvattom
18-00News Time
18-30IPL Dhamaka
19-00Focus Kerala
20-00News Plus
21-00Asianet News Hour
22-00Nalla Mannu
23-00FIR
23-35Gulf News
BBC World
06-00Talking Business with Linda Yueh
07-00, 14-00Horizons: 3D & 4D Printing
07-40, 13-40, 17-40UK Reporters
08-00, 21-00Brazil and the Beautiful Game
09-00, 19-00The Travel Show
10-00, 23-00Talking Books At Hay Festival
11-00, 17-00, 22-00Our World: One Man, Three Wives with Yalda Hakim
12-00Click
12-40, 17-40 Reporters
13-00HARDtalk
14-40, 20-40Reporters
15-00Brazil's Soccer Cities
15-40Africa Business Report
16-00Newsnight
18-00D-Day Battles in The Shadows
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Dateline London
CNBC
06-00, 07-30US Closing Bell
07-00Managing Asia
08-30, 14-30Story Board
09-00, 12-00Business Saturday
09-30NSE Funancial Quest
10-00, 22-30Taking Stock
10-30, 13-30Indianomics
11-00, 19-30Young Turks @ 11
11-30, 22-30The Firm
12-30Forbes India Show
13-00Overdrive
14-00, 19-00Lessons In Marketing Excellence
15-00Focus
20-00Prime Property
20-30India's Angels
21-00Beautiful People
21-30Special
23-00Blank
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00 News
10-30, 14-30Now Showing
11-30, 17-30World View
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Evergreen Voices
12-30, 22-30Leader Talk
13-00Good Afternoon India
13-30, 19-30, 22-30India Positive
15-30Overdrive
16-30, 18-30CNN-IBN Special
17-30World View
18-00Good Evening India
20-30Saving India's Western Ghats
21-00India at 9
21-30Citizen Journalist Show
22-00The Week That Wasn't
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 08-30Anderson Cooper
06-30Quest Means Business
07-30, 09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 17-30CNN Newsroom
07-45, 11-45, 20-45Marketplace Middle East
08-00Unguarded with Rachel Nichols
10-00, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
11-00CNN Go
12-00, 21-00Business Traveller
13-00Mainsail
13-30, 19-00BackStory
14-00, 18-30CNN Special
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-00, 23-00Inside Africa
16-30Best of Quest
17-00Art of Movement
17-15iReport For CNN
18-00Inside The Middle East
20-00African Voices
20-30, 22-30, 23-30International Desk
22-00Living Golf
DD News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00Samachar
06-15, 07-30, 08-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 16The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30Jaanene Ka Haq
12-30Rang Tarang
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Campus
15-30Mehanat Rang Layegi
16-00Prime Meridian
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Roving Report
18-30Ehsaas
19-30, 23-30Market This Week
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00Badi Charcha
India - Vision
06-00First Round Up
06-30, 13-30Brazil Dreams
07-00Good Morning Keralam
09-30Special Correspondent
10-00, 11-00, 12-00Happening Hours
10-30World in Brazil
11-30Box Office
12-30MEOW
15-30, 23-00Raag Rang
16-30Mukhamukham
17-30Colour Pencil
18-30Sports/Business
19-30Gallery
20-00Nation Today
20-30Yugatharam
21-00News Night
22-00Varanthyam
22-30News Night Edition
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
07-30, 19-00Soccer Samba
08-30, 13-30, 17-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Kalpanthukalam
12-30Puthenpadam
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Nere Chowe
15-30Niyanthranarekha
16-30Gulf This Week
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Career Guru
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Counterpoint
21-30Primetime News
22-00Parayathe Vayya
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00, 09-00Breakfast News
08-30, 23-30Turning Point
09-30, 15-00Newsnet 3.0
10-00Daily 10
10-30Bollywood Roots
11-00Left, Right And Centre
12-30Trending This Week
14-30Cell Guru
15-30The Great Indian Tamasha
17-30, 22-30Will Travel For Food
18-006 p.m. Prime
18-30The Car And Bike Show
19-00Cricket In A Fix
19-30Primetime
20-00The Big Fight
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
21-30Walk The Talk
22-00Truth vs. Hype
23-30Saturday Night Fever
NDTV - India
06-30News Stream
07-30, 12-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-30, 13-30Cinema India
10-30, 16-30India Is Hafte
11-30, 15-30, 21-30, 22-30Documentary
14-30Zaika India Ka
17-30Cell Guru
18-30Sports Special
20-00Muqabla
23-30Raftaar
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Bharata Desam Praja Viswasam
08-00Prabhathadarshini Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Red Ribbon Express
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
20-00 Maa Vooru
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00Lusofonia Games 2014
09-30, 15-00, 22-00, 23-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00, 18-00Nehru Hockey Cup
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30The League Of Extraordinary Women
16-00Sports Personalities
16-3078th National Senior Badminton
21-30The Champions
23-00Asian Continental Chess Championship
Neoprime
07-00, 13-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
07-30, 11-30, 19-00Fuel TV
08-00, 13-30PGA Classics
09-00, 12-30, 20-30Lords of the Game
09-30FIBA Asian Championship for Women 2013
11-30Roland Garros 2014
12-00Chilli Factor
13-30PGA Classics
14-30, 21-00Bundesliga
15-00Roland Garros , Live
19-30Davis Cup
Neosports
07-00, 10-30Chilli Factor
07-30, 12-30PGA Classics
08-30, 13-00Bundesliga
11-00Roland Garros 2014
12-00, 20-30Fuel TV
15-00Roland Garros 2014,Quarter Finals Live
23-00Telebrands
Sony Six
08-00Football Extra
09-00, 15-00, 17-00FIFA World Cup
10-00NBA Action
10-30World Of Football
11-00, 13-00FIFA World Cup
14-00, UFC
20-00, 23-30Cafe Rio
21-00Destination Brazil
22-00FIFA Official Film Collection
Star Sports 1
06-00Natwest Intearnational
07-00, 14-30Switch Hit
07-30, 11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 23-30Close Encounters
08-00, 10-00, 14-00The Football Review
08-30Yonex Open Japan , Live
13-30 , 16-30Jai Ho
14-00Wimbledon Official Film
16-30Internationali BNL d'Italia H/s
17-45Aegon Championship, Live
Star Sports 3
06-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
07-00, 11-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30, 23-00Close Encounters
07-30, 12-00, 15-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-30, 22-00, 23-30T20 Triumphs
08-00, 11-00, 12-30, 14-00, 15-30, 18-30Great Knocks
09-00, 10-00. 13-00, 16-00, 17-30, 19-00, 21-00Jai Ho
09-30, 20-00, 22-30Star Power
10-30BWF Badminton World Magazine Show
13-30, 21-30Playlist
Star Sports 4
06-00Great Wimbledon Rivalries
07-00, 08-00Wimbledon Official Film
09-00The Lighter Side
10-00Road To Brazil
15-302 Wheels
16-00, MOTO GP World Championship
19-30Road To Brazil
20-00Premier League
21-00Rise as One
Ten Action Plus
07-00AC Milan TV
07-30Commonwealth Games
08-00DFB Pokal
08-30UEFA Champions League
09-00Brazil Global Tour 2014
15-30I League
17-30MOTO GP
19-30French Lige
20-30Commonwealth Games
21-00UEFA Champions League
23-00UEFA Champions League 2013/14 H/s
Ten Cricket
07-00, 17-00, 20-00NZ Tour Of WI
09-00, 15-30, 22-00Great Centuries
09-30Pak Tour Of WI
11-30, 18-00, 20-30Cricket Classics
12-30, 16-00Aus Tour Of SA
13-30NZ Tour Of SA
19-00SA Tour Of Sri Lanka
Ten Sports
06-00Footbrazil
07-00FIVB Beach Vollyball
07-30, Hockey World Cup
07-30, 10-30, 13-30Road to the Hague 2014
08-00WWE: Smackdown
10-00,European Tour
11-00, 14-30Hockey World Cup Semi Final 1
13-00, 15-00, 20-30Hockey World Cup Semi Final 2
13-30Commonwealth Games
14-00ICC Cricket 360
15-30, 21-30WWE: Superstars
18-40, 21-00Hockey World Cup Women Final
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Pathani
12-00, 23-00 Comedy Galaatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Comedy
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajan Udan Siriungal
19-00Manobala Udan Siriungal
20-00Feature Film
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dhina Palan/Yoga
07-45Yoga
08-00, 21-00Pudhu Mettukkal
08-30, 21-30Sema Comedy
09-00Thirai Alasal
09-30Teleshopping
10-30Hollywood Cafe
11-00Tamil Movie Manjapai Team Interview
12-00Salt & Pepper
12-30\Thiruppumunai
13-30 Mannuha Ponnu: Feature Film
16-30Kadupethranga My Lord
17-00Putham Pudhu Varavu
17-30Kanadhasasti Kavasam
18-30Prema Ganangal A Musical Event
19-30Cinemascope
20-30FB
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Arul Geetham
07-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Bhakti Malar
08-00Vaazhthukkal
09-00Thirai Kalam
09-30Isai Saral
16-30New Songs
17-00Vaanam Vasapadum
17-30Galatta Comedy
22-00Songs
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
07-30, 13-00, 19-00 News
08-00, 20-00Sirippu Varudhu
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00Kathai Thiraikathai Vasanam Iyakkam Audio Launch
11-00Maanaada Mayilaada
16-30Sirithale Inikkum
20-30Chinna Thirai Cinema
22-30Nenju Porrukkudhillayae
KTV
18-40Natchathiram
19-00Pudhu Padangal
19-30Siri Siri
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaai Vaazhthu
06-03Panniru Thirumurai Isai Vizha
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Makkal Sethigal
08-30Jannalukku Veliye
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 21-00Mani Sethigal
09-02Kelungal Tharapadum
09-30, 10-30, 12-02, 13-00, 15-02,16-02, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-02Neethiyin Kural
12-30Kann Simitum Neram
13-00Pannattu Samayal
14-00Uzhavar Santhai
15-30Thiraikadal Odi
16-30Vazhikatti
17-30Attakathi
18-05Andam
18-30Chella Piranigal
19-02Vilayattu Oru Vinnayanam
20-30Marupakkam
21-02Makkal Isai
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
Mega TV
06-10Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30 Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-00, 15-00Sirippo Sirippu
09-30Pulanaivu Thurai: Feature Film
12-00Ullam Kavarantha Kalvan: Feaure Film
15-30Sappidalam Vanga
16-00Sangeetham Santhosham
16-30In Box
17-05New Frame
17-30Cinema Minima
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30Veera Nadai: Feature Film
23-00Sirippo Sirippu
Peppers TV
06-00, 15-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-30Hi 5
09-00Thiraivimarsanam
10-00Padithathil Pidithathu
11-30Stir Fry
12-00Games
14-00Dougle.Com
15-30Super Scenes
18-30First 5 Songs
19-00Pottu Thakku
22-00Horror Night
22-30Star Hits
Podhigai TV
06-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
06-45Aazhwaargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-05, 15-00Araththin Kural
07-20Bhakthi Maalai
07-35Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15News
08-15Nilaitha Pugazhudaiyor
08-30, 22-15Endrum Inimai
09-00Naadha Sangamam
10-05Kalvi Chevai
10-30Programme from Madurai
11-05Ilaignargal Thiruvizha
12-05Vettri Padigal
12-30Uyarndha Manidhanaaga Thigazh
13-00Nalandhana
13-30Trendy and Trendy
14-00Pudhuvai Kalanjiyam
14-40 Sirippu Vedigal
15-05Feature Film
17-30Ilakkiya Yedu
18-00Mangala Naadham
18-45Thamizhaga Suttrulaa Thalangal
19-00Azhagu Kalai
19-30Velicham
20-30India Indha Vaaram
21-00Swami Vivekanandar
21-30Seidhi Vimarsanam
23-25Feature Film
Polimer
06-00Deiviga Gaanam
07-30, 23-00Music Express
12-30Nenjam Paesudhae Thoguppu
13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
14-00Attukara Alamelu: Feature Film
17-25Movie Munnottam
18-00Moondru Muduchi Thoguppu
19-30Madhubala Thoguppu
21-0024
22-00Comedy Express
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Kollywood Buzz
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30, 23-00Teleshopping
23-30Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 20-01News
08-00Aathma Sangamam Live
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Swarna Sangeetham
10-30Sindhu Bhairavi Marathon
11-30, Gauravam
12-00Nilave Malare
17-30Pathuku Pathu
18-30Kodai Kondattam Event
Sirippoli TV
06-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Epovumae Santhosham
10-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Sinthanai Sirippu
18-00Sirippu Marundhu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
05-30Alwargal Padiya Thiruvaragam
06-00Sahasranamam
06-30Devatha Darshana
07-00Chintana
07-30Naama Saagara
08-00Brahmarishi
09-00Jayendra Vijayam
09-30, 14-30, 20-00Bhakthi Sinchana
10-00, 23-00Sankara Matrimony's Kalyanamasthu
11-00Lakshmi Jeyaswaroopa
11-30Astrology Asvath Sankara
12-00Divya Darshana
12-30Test Your Luck
13-00Swarsyam
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00 Ayurvedic
15-00Sankara Vijayam
15-30Super Kids
16-30Gamaka
17-00Amritha Bindu
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Hasiru Dama
18-30Dasara Spl
19-30Belive It or Not
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
07-30,19-00 News
08-00Vaazhkkai Kovilgal
08-30Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Natchathira Kondaattam
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Maragadha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-35Kalyana Parisu
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Munthanai Mudichu
18-30Paasamalar
19-30Nathaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Sivasankari
Thanthi TV
06-00, 09-00, 11-00, 16-00, 18-00, 20-00Seithigal
06-30Thiraikadal
07-00, 19-00Ore Desam
08-00Real Estate
08-30Kalvi Paarvai
09-30Kaani Nilam
10-00Houseful
10-30Vaanavil
11-30Yaathrigan
12-00Vazhakku
13-001 Mani Seithigal
14-00, 20-30Nam Naadu
15-00Vetri Padikattu
16-30Box Office
17-00Santhipoma
17-30, 23-00Suvadugal
18-30, 23-3070 MM
21-3020/20
22-00Kelvikenna Bathil
23-00234 Wheels
Vasanth TV
06-00Sivan, Perumal Sthuthi
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-30Kalakkal Comedy
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Pennoviyam
10-30Tamil Desam: Feature Film
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Thiruppam: Feature Film
16-30Karam Masala
17-00Ready Take
18-04Kantha Sasti Kavacham
19-05Ellame Pudusu
19-30Sigaram Thodu
20-30Super Comedy
21-00Mann Pesum Sarithiram
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
06-00Sanathana Dharmam
06-30Bhakti Thiruvizha
07-00, 10-00, 11-00Sorga Bhoomi
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Shanmugha Realtors
08-30Vaazhga Nilamudan
09-00Maruthuva Neram
09-30Hair & Health
10-30JBR Promoters
11-30Superhit Songs
18-00Olli Belly
19-00Athu Ithu Ethu
20-00Eighth Annual Vijay Awards: Oru Munnottam
21-00Jodi No. 1
23-00Koffee With DD
Zee Tamil
07-00Olimayamaana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00, 10-30, 11-30Sri Vignesh Real Estate
09-30Dr CNR
10-00V Care
11-00Sheer
12-00Home Minister
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00CID
15-00Petredutha Pillai: Feature Film
18-00Galatta Kids
19-00Aaha Enna Porutham
20-00Namma Veetu Mahalakshmi
21-00Ponmaalai Pozhudhu: Feature Film
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00,Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-30, 23-30World News
09-30Nyaseva
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30Aaha
14-00Sakhi
15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
17-30Mundhadugu
18-30Jai Kisan
19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
22-00News
22-30City Life
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyothi
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Brundavanam: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Ali 369
18-00Sri Venkateswara Kalyanam
19-00Bharyamani
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Meghamaala
21-30Cash
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Manna Madhuryam
07-00Atta Sommu Alludu Danam: Feature Film
09-30Shanghai Knight: Feature Film
12-00Adavi Ramudu: Feature Film
15-00Yamajathakudu: Feature Film
18-00Kante Kuturen Kanu: Feature Film
21-00Prema Bandham: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabaha Seva
07-00 News
07-30 Subhayogam
21-00Bol Baby Bol
Maa TV
07-00Maa Punyashetralu
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Bhumi Putra
08-30Real City
09-00Thooniga Thooniga: Feature Film
12-00Badrinath: Feature Film
15-00Film Based
16-00100% Luck
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Manasu Palike Mouna Geetam
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Eetharam Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Seethalakshmi
21-00Adda: Feature Film
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
08-00, 23-30Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Sravanthi
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Play
11-05Guru Devobhava
11-30Muhurtha Bhalam
12-00Adavi Poolu
12-35Aalapana
13-30, 21-00Bioscope
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Anjuman
15-00Anveshakulu
15-30Youth Programme
16-00 Feature Film
18-30Chitralahari
19-30Mee Nestham
20-00Maa Vooru
22-00Manchi Samajam
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
07-00Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00V Care
09-30Sampoorna Mahila
12-00Zee 70 MM A/c
12-30Greekuveerudu: Feature Film
15-30Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
16-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Meena
18-00Nenu Aayana Aruguru Athalu
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
20-30Family Circus
22-00Police Diary
23-00Posani Gentelmen: Feature Film
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00 & 21-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30, 11-30Bhule Bisare Geet
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00Khabarnama
10-30Mehfil
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30Zindagi
14-30Jahan-e-Khusrau
15-30Filminama
16-30Ruhani Duayein
18-00Adhure Khawab
18-30 Deccannama News
20-00Global India
20-30Urdu Duniya
21-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
Top