| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Ben 10
09-00Tom and Jerry Kids Show
10-00, 13-30, 20-00Roll No 21
11-00, 17-00Matt Hatter Chronicles
12-00Tom And Jerry Show
12-30Tom And Jerry A Nutcracker Tale
13-30Kid Krrish
15-00Oggy and the Cockroaches
18-30Cockroach of the Year
21-00Ben 10: Alien Force
23-00Courage The Cowardly Dog
Chutti TV
06-00, 09-30, 15-00Varuthapadatha Karadi Sangam
07-00, 19-00Thalaiva Jackie & Gilli Friends
07-30Om Yoga
08-00, 11-30Word Game
09-00, 16-00, 23-30Chicken Stew
10-00,Kung Fu Panda Lgegends Of Awesomeness
11-00Heidi
13-00Gloriavin Veedu
13-30Master Raindrop
14-00Barney And Friends
14-30Spongebob Square Pants
17-00Spongebob Square Pants
18-00Kungfu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
19-30The Spectacular Spider Man
20-00Art Zooka
21-00Tommy The Car
Discovery Kids
08-00, 12-00, 19-00Little Krishna
09-00The Adventures of Chuck and Friends
10-00, 17-00Mister Maker Around the World
14-00Akbar & Birbal
15-00, 22-00Transformers Rescuebots
21-00The Adventures of Tenali Raman
Disney Channel
07-00, 10-00, 11-30, 14-00,17-00Doraemon
09-30Art Attack
10-30, 13-30, 15-30, 18-00Phineas & Ferb
11-00Oye Jassie
16-00Gravity Falls
16-30Have A Laugh
20-00Vicky and Vetaal
20-30Ishaan
21-00, 22-00BLN
21-30, 22-30The SLOKK
Disney XD
07-00, 10-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
11-00Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
12-00, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
13-00Kid Vs Kat
13-30Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spiderman
21-00Hulk and the agents of S.M.A.S.H.
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00, 08-30, 10-30, 12-30, 16-00, 18-30, 20-30Motu Patlu
07-30Spongebob Squarepants
08-00Jungle Book
09-30, 11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 19-00Ninja Hattori
12-00, 13-30, 18-00Pakdam Pakdai
21-00Power Rangers Megaforce
21-30Shaun The Sheep
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rocket Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Looney Tunes Show
09-00Mr. Bean The Animated Series
10-00Superstar Bheem
11-30Chhota Bheem Neeli Pahadi
13-00Mighty Raju Super Hero School
14-30Chhota Bheem 13 Mera Bheem Special
18-00Chhota Bheem Banjara Masti
19-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 23-30Rolie Polie Olie
06-30, 11-00, 15-30, 21-00Franklin And Friends
07-00Satrangi
07-30, 11-30, 15-00The Backyardigans
08-00, 20-30Zou
08-30, 10-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-00, 21-30Dinosaur Train
09-30Teenovation
12-00, 16-00Babar
12-30Fishtronaut
13-00, 17-00Mr. Bloom's Nursery
14-00, 18-00Jack 4
18-30M.I. Four
19-00Wordmatch
19-30, 23-00The Weekly Wrap
22-30Engineer This
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Innale: FeatureFilm
09-30Arayannangalude Veedu: Feature Film
13-00Azhakiya Ravanan: Feature Film
16-30Minnaram : Feature Film
19-30Immanuvel: Feature Film
22-30Daya: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 14-00Teen Wolf
09-30Bloopers
10-00, 20-00American Ninja Warrior
11-00, 18-00Breaking the Magician's Code: Magic's Biggest Secrets Finally Revealed
12-00, 16-00, 19-00Wipeout
13-00, 22-00Elementary
15-00, 21-00Hawaii Five O
17-0024: Live Another Day
23-00Sex And the City
23-30Hannibal
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X-Factor USA
07-00, 11-30, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
15-00, 23-00NCIS
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00, 20-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
08-30, 13-30, 19-00, 22-00Uttaran
09-00, 12-30, 18-30, 21-00, 23-30Beintehaa
09-30Comedy Night With Kapil
11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
11-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
12-00, 14-30, 17-30, 21-30Rangrasiya
13-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma
15-00Aamna Saamna Investigative
16-00Fear Factor Khatron Ke Khiladi: Darr Ka Blockbuster
Comedy Central
06-00Still Standing
06-30King of Queens
07-00, 23-30The Daily Show With Jon Stewart
07-30, 11-00, 17-00America's Funniest Home Videos
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 21-00Wipeout
09-00, 13-00, 19-00, 22-00Brooklyn Nine-Nine
09-30, 22-30The Mindy Project
10-00, 23-00Sean Saves the World
10-30Anger Management
13-30, 19-30The Kumars At No 42
14-00, 20-00Citizen King
14-30Whitney
15-00Suits
18-30, 20-30Rules of Engagement
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Birsa Munda
06-30, 14-30Kala
07-00Dedh Inch Upar
07-30Kuchipudi Dance
08-00, 16-00Hum Aise Kyun Hain
08-30Folk Song
09-00, 17-00Paintings Of India
09-30, 17-30Chamatkar
10-00The Open Frame
10-30Ghazal
11-00, 19-00The Legends
11-30, 19-30Rang Tarang
12-00Bharat Ke Sant Kavi
12-30, 20-30Kapal Kundla
13-00, 21-00Tribue To Indian Classical Music
15-00, 23-00Showcase
16-30Lok Nritya
18-00A Long Walk Thar Desert
18-30Ghazal
20-00Tahreer Munshi Prem Chand Ki Kahaniyan
22-00Muzzafar Ali
22-30Kuchipudi
23-30Cine of the North - East
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-00, 22-30Glimpses of the Misty East
07-30, 15-30Adhoora Bandhan
09-00, 17-00National Programme of Dance
09-30Urdu News
10-00, 17-30Exotic Flavours of India
10-30, 18-00Family No 1
11-30, 19-00Pakistan Reporter
12-00, 19-30Geetanjali
12-30, 20-00Pavitra Bandhan
13-00, 20-30Ek Tha Rusty
13-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
14-30Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yeh Hai India Mere Jain
21-00News Night
22-00Telugu News
22-15Punjabi News
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Samachar
07-15News for Hearing Impaired
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Bengal Theatre Thorugh Ages
09-00Tarkash E Manto
09-30Nai Drishti Nai Raah
10-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
10-30Aasman Ne Jo Likha
11-00Main Kuch Bhi Kar Sakthi Hoon
11-30Chef Ki Rasoi
12-00Amrita
12-30, 21-30Lakeeren Kismat Ki
13-00Ghanteshwar Prasad Ghantewala
13-30Chitti Tere Nam Ki
14-00, 20-30Anu Damini
14-30Dilchasp Kahaniyan
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Peehar
16-00Mushaira
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Punjabi Darpan
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-15In House Programme
20-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikandar
21-00Hum
22-00Bharat Ki Shaan
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 22-30, 23-30Best Of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 10-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
09-00, 11-30, 21-00Nadan Parinde
09-30, 11-00, 21-30Tumhari Pakhi
10-00, 19-00, 22-00Baawre: Chale Jahan Mann Ke Paon Re
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00, 20-00Your MP's Vision
07-30Sahitya Sansar
08-00, 13-00, 22-00Insight
10-00Agenda
11-00, 14-00Lok Sabha Proceedings (Live)
17-30Career Cafe
18-00In Transit
18-30State of Culture
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-30Fairs of India
21-00House H/s
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Kutteem Kolum: Feature Film
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Baalaamani
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Cinema Chirima
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Breakilla Thamasa
22-30Puthuchithrangal
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Homeland
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 16-00, 20-00How I Met Your Mother
08-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00House
11-00, 15-00, 23-00Once Upon A Time
19-00Koffee With Karan
UFX
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
09-00, 12-30, 19-15Hi Tunes
10-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-30Classics
14-00, 23-00Plug In
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Fews
19-00Triax
22-00Bom Bass
Zee Cafe
06-15The Mentalist
07-00Guthy Renker
07-30, 17-00Just For Laughs
08-00, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00The Big Bang Theory
08-30, 13-30, 20-30, 23-30Two And A Half Men
09-00, 16-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Secret Life Of An American Teenager
11-00, 19-00Pretty Little Liars
12-00, 15-00, 21-00The Good Wife
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00, 08-00Religious Programmes
07-48, 08-48Hansi Ka Hungama
09-00, 14-30, 22-30FIR
09-30, 11-00, 14-00, 16-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
10-30, 12-00, 20-00Baalveer
11-30, 15-00, 19-30, 23-30Pritam Pyare Aur Woh
12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
15-30Jo Biwi Se Kare Pyar
Sahara One
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30Mata Ki Chowki
10-00Ganesh Leela
10-30Chacha Chaudhary
11-00, 22-00, 23-30Vikram Bhai's Haunted Nights
11-30Kesariya Balam Aavo Hamara Des
12-00, 14-30, 20-00Massakali: Love Story
12-30Ghat..Ek Sapna
13-00, 18-00, 21-30Phir Jeene Ki Tamanna Hai
14-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Kismat Connection: Sandeep Koachar Ke Shaath
15-00 Feature Film
19-30Woh Rehnewali Mehlon Ki
Sony TV
08-30CID
15-30, 23-00Crime Patrol
20-00Main Naa Bhoolungi
20-30Ek Nayi Pehchaan
21-00Entertainment Ke Liye Kuch Bhi Karega
22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
22-30Bade Acche Laggte Hain
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Yeh Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-30, 20-30Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-00, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30Ek Hasina Thi
18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
Star Utsav
08-00, 10-30, 19-30Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 16-00Sonpari
09-00, 13-00Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
09-30, 14-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chabi: Meri Bhabhi
10-00, 12-30Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
11-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
11-30, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
12-00, 20-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
13-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
14-30Raja Ki Aayegi Baraat
15-00, 21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
16-30Akkad Bakkad Bambey Bo
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Shararat: Thoda Jaaduu Thodi Naz
18-30Master Chef Kitchen Ke Superstar
21-00Saraswatichandra
22-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
23-00Sssshhh Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00,14-30, 22-30Doli Armaano Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 15-00Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 16-30, 18-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-00, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Aasmaan
14-00, 17-30, 22-00Aur Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 18-30Pavithra Rishta
21-00Kumkum Bhagya
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Most Extreme
11-00, 18-00AP Safari
12-00Deadliest Crocodile
13-00, 23-00Be The Creature
14-00, 21-00The Wild Life of Tim Faulkner
14-30, 21-30Steve Irwin's Wildlife Warrior
15-00Equator
17-00Bad Dog
19-00Natural Born Hunters
20-00Wild Asia
Discovery Channel
08-00Discovery Mornings
09-00, 15-00Dual Survival
10-00Africa
11-00Factory Made
11-30Magic of Science
12-00, 20-00Mystery of the Lost Islands
13-00, 22-00Get Out Alive with Bear Grylis
14-00Futurescape With James Woods
16-00Squeamish
16-30What Happened Next
17-00Man Woman Wild
18-00Wildest
19-00Destroyed in Seconds
19-00Food Factory
19-30How Do They Do It
21-00Man vs. Wild
23-00Discovery Best
Discovery Science
11-00, 15-00, 17-15, 20-00How It's Made
12-00Time Warp
13-00Hacking the Planet
13-30Secrets of the Universe
14-00Joe Rogan Questions Everything
16-00Mythbusters
16-50Strangest Weather on Earth
18-00Popsci's Future Of
19-00Mean Machines
19-30Massive Machines
21-00Tech Toys 360
22-00Ultimate Weapons
23-00The Greatest Ever
Discovery Turbo
11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Fifth Gear
12-00, 20-00The Wheel Deal
13-00, 21-00The Motorbike Show
15-00, 23-00Remodelled
16-00Biker Build-Off
18-00Kings of Crash
Fox Traveller
08-00, 16-00, 19-00, 20-00, 21-00Eat Street
08-30, 13-00Poh's Kitchen
09-00, 14-00, 17-00Food Safari
09-30Asia's Next Top Model
11-00The List
11-30Cheese Slices
12-00, 21-30David Rocco Dolce India
12-30Tropical Kitchen
13-30, 17-30Twist Of Taste
15-30Masterchef UK
16-30Style And The City
18-00, 22-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
20-30Boys Weekend
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00World's Weirdest: XXL
09-00, 15-00, 18-30, 20-00 Brain Games
09-30, 11-00, 15-30, 18-00The Numbers Game
10-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Daredevils
11-30, 23-30Do Or Die
12-00How Human Are You
13-00Engineering Connections: Airbus A 380
14-00, 14-30Street Genius
16-00Mega Factoires: Tata Nano
17-00Monsoon Railway
19-00Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
22-30Inside IPL
TLC
07-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
07-30Best in Chow
08-00, 15-00, 19-00Heston's Fantastical Food
09-00Flavours
10-00Cake Boss
10-30, 16-30Ravinder's Kitchen
11-00Food Paradise
16-00, 21-00Here Comes Honey Boo Boo
20-00Flavours of India
21-30World Cafe: Asia
22-00The Fabulous Baker Brothrs
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishidarshana
06-30Margadarshana
06-45, 22-30Vikasana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Devotional Music
09-30Ballet
10-00, 19-30In House Programme
10-30Shastriya Sangeetha
11-00, 21-30That Anta Heli
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00 Feature Film
14-30, 19-30, 22-00 Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Antharala
16-00Apranji
16-30Olume
17-00, 20-30Kamana Billu
17-30Krishi Darshana
18-00Arogya Bharatha
18-30Nagegadalu
19-00Mucchida Bagilu
20-00Chunavana Vishesha
21-15Bruhat Loka Adalath
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Divya Degula
07-00 Sri Raghavendra Mahime
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00Dancing Star
13-00Bhojana Priya
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-30, 23-30Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-00Sukha Samsarakke 12 Sutragalu: Feature Film
10-00Kubera: Feature Film
13-00Kadamba: Feature Film
16-00Shisira: Feature Film
19-00Premisum: Feature Film
22-00Edegarike: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 22-00Udaya News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-00Divya Degula
09-30Hosa Belaku
10-00Prema Lokka
10-30Just Nakkubidi
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Pakka
13-30Seethe
14-00Bangara
17-30Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Chandra Chakori
20-00Anuraaga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaje
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Kogile
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Old is Gold
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
07-30Harvest
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Swapnakoodu
09-00Shapadham: Feature Film
11-30Slimfit
12-00, 13-30Thapovan
12-30Sthree
14-00Thoovalsparsam: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedham
19-00Business Beats
19-30Isi Njani Ilayaraja
20-00Ormacheppu
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Achamakuttiyude Achayan: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarisanam
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Bikes and Cars
09-30Favourities
10-00, 20-00Duet
10-30, 23-30The Truth
11-00News Now
11-30, 19-00Let's Dance
12-30, 20-30, 23-00Ammaye Ariyan
13-30Aarogya Varthakal
14-00Kudumba Vartakal Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-25Sandhya Deepam
21-00Suryakaladi
21-30Kathayillatu Jeevitham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-30First Copy
08-00, 20-00, 23-00Star Singer
09-00Thanthoni: Feature Film
12-00, 16-00Taste Time
12-30, 18-00Mahabaharatham
13-00, 18-30Balaganapathy
13-30, 17-30, 21-30Chandanamazha
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
15-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
16-30Comedy Express
22-30Hatim
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30, 13-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 14-30, 21-00Classmates
09-30, 17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Yathrakkarude Sradhakku: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
15-00Comedy Express
15-30Valkannadi
18-00Chithram: Feature Film
21-30Oridathoridathu
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Keerthanam
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-00Let Us Celebrate
09-00Jeevan Ka Vachan
16-30Xtreme Kids
18-00Yes Lord
20-30Shararanthal
22-00Through the Scripture
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Sameeksha
08-00Gandhi Darshan
08-30Sahayathrika
10-02Veetuvishesham
11-00Ghazals
11-30Krishi Darshan
12-02Telebrands
12-30Health Series
13-30Teleshopping
14-00Women's Prog
14-30Classical Music
15-02Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00Veettuvishesham
17-10Mazhavillu - Mayilpeeli
18-30Njan Gandharvan
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00,17-00, 20-00, 00-30News
07-30Soul of Brazuca
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30Thirakkatha
09-25Boombox
09-30Me This Week
10-05Sports Time
10-30Best 5
12-05Penma
12-30Arms Edcuation
13-30Meditalk
14-05Karthika: Feature Film
17-00Prop Show
17-35Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00Win 2 Nite
19-30, 23-05Geethanjali
20-30Colours
21-00News Today
21-30The View
22-00Cinichitrathazhu
23-00Oruvattam Kooti....
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachana Deepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30 & 22-00 News
07-30, 19-00Indian Manifesto
08-04, 13-30, 17-04Chiri Madhuram
08-35Thirai Thendral
09-04Aayursoukhyam
09-35, 17-30Valampirisanku
10-30, 14-04, 19-30Cinema News
11-04Tintumon
11-30Really Tasty
12-04GITD Fashion Designing
12-30Music Beats
14-30Madhurikkum Ormakkale
15-04, 21-04Star Chat
15-30Parasparam
16-30Haritha Keralam
18-04Celebrations
18-25Kochuvarthamanam
20-30Thara Ruchi
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Netizen Journalist
23-00Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00Flavours of India
06-30, 13-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
06-55, 15-00, 20-00Mani Melam
08-00, 13-00, 18-00 & 22-30News
08-30, 19-00 Kitchen Magic
10-00Second Show: Feature Film
14-00Women's Zone
16-00Kum Kumam
16-30Mummy And Me
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Comedy Court
21-30Kudumba Police
22-00Jagratha
23-00The Buzz
Kiran Movies
06-30Ambalavilakku : Feature Film
09-00Chillu: Feature Film
11-30Karunyam: Feature Film
14-00Ayiram Meni: Feature Film
16-30Avan Chamdiyude Makan: Feature Film
19-30Ishtam: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
23-00Shathru: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Devotional Songs
06-30SIET
07-00, 11-30, 17-30Krishidarshan
07-20Kasavutheeram
08-00, 22-30Bharatanatyam
08-30, 19-30Kaazhcha
09-00Cinema Weekly
09-30, 17-05, 21-00Quiz
10-02, 16-00, 20-00Chayakoottu
11-02Paithrukam
12-02, 23-00Samoohya Padam
13-30Kozhikode Contribution
14-00, 18-00Arogya Bharatham
14-30, 22-00Njan Gandharvan
15-05Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
17-50Farm News
19-00Puthiya Pattukal
21-30Art of Man Making
People
06-28, 22-28Cocktail
06-58Be Positive
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00News
08-58News Now
14-30Wide Angle
15-28Hello Dr T
15-58Gulf News
16-28Gulf Focus
17-28Kerala Express
18-28, 23-58Art Cafe
19-28Breakin Now
19-58News at 8
20-28Track N Field
20-58News N' Views
21-5810 PM Round UP
22-58Crime Branch
23-28News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30God is Faithful
07-00Blessing Today
07-30Prabatha Varthakal
08-00Shubharambham
08-30Naaduvazhikal: Feature Film
11-00Akashadoodhu
11-30Shree Krishnan
12-00, 19-30Vadhu
12-30, 18-30Snehaveedu
13-00, 21-00, 23-30Soubhagyavathi
13-30Kottaram Vettil Appottan: Feature Film
16-30, 21-30Bhagyalakshmi
17-00Madhubala
17-30Balika Vadhu
18-00Vaalsalyam
19-00, 23-00Sarayu
20-00Surya Singer
22-00Saphalyam
22-3010.30 Vartha
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-26Sooper Se Ooper
07-53 Jurm
11-09Beti No 1
14-03Arya: Ek Deewana
17-15Shagrid
20-00No. 1 Businessman
22-42Joker
ASIANET
09-00Thanthoni
FILMY
09-00 Udhar Ka Sindur
12-00 Chori Chori Chupke Chupke
15-00Ek Duuje Ke Liye
18-00 Gayab
21-00Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam
GEMINI TV
08-30 Manasara
16-00Vedham
22-00Raaja
HBO
06-00 The Dictator
07-19 Phenomenon
09-35 Legendary Assassin
11-12Ong Bak
13-04 War of the Worlds
17-09 Spiders 3D
18-51Upside Down
21-00Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
23-35 The Dyatlov Pass Incident
HBO DEFINED
06-15 Beauty Shop
08-00 Save the Last Dance 2
09-30 Julie and Julia
11-30 The Waterboy
13-00 Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
15-00Crash
16-35Capote
18-30The Other Boleyn Girl
20-20Larry Crowne
22-00Memoirs of a Geisha
HBO HITS
06-05 Ice Princess
07-45Frequently Asked Questions About Time Travel
09-05 Without a Paddle: Nture's Calling
10-35 Firewall
12-20 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
14-15 Phas Gaye Re Obama
16-05 Aeon Flux
17-40Forrest Gump
20-00Hugo (Hindi)
22-05 Battle Los Angeles
23-55 The New World
JAYA TV
13-30Solla Thudikkuthu Manasu
KAIRALI TV
10-00Golanthara Vartha
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Dharma Pathini
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Ambalavilakku
09-00 Chillu
11-30 Karunyam
14-00 Ayiram Meni
16-30 Avan Chamdiyude Makan
19-30 Ishtam
23-00Shathru
KTV
07-00Thaaikulame Thaaikulame
10-00Durga
13-00Jappanil Kalyanaraman
16-30
20-00Aanandhapurathu Veedu
23-00Thaai Maaman
MAX
07-26Vaastav: The Reality
10-36Aur Ek IIzam
13-49 Sanam Bewafa
17-25Kyo Kii...Main Jhuth Nhin Bolta
20-55Krishna: The Power on Earth
23-05The Dirty Picture
MGM
05-15 Mystery Date
07-15 Limit Up
08-45Molly
10-30 The Purple Rose of Cairo
12-00 Of Mice and Men
14-00 Love Bites
15-45The Mudge Boy
17-15Mr. Mom
18-45 Where Angels Fear To Tread
21-00The Favorite
22-45Playing Mona Lisa
MOVIES NOW
06-10 Win Win
08-15Eragon
10-20 Rio
12-15 Fantastic Four
14-25Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows
17-00 The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
19-10Anacondas: Trail of Blood
21-00Aliens
23-55Tai Chi Hero
MOVIES OK
05-40 Zaalim
08-10 Zakhmo Ka Hissab
10-50 Chamatkar
14-00 Mela
17-15 Sabse Bada Don
20-00Golimaar
22-45 Force
PIX
06-20Universal Soldier: The Return
08-04 Rocky IV
10-04 The Possession
12-12 John Rambo
14-13 Red Line
16-15Valkyrie
18-49The Tourist
21-00RoboCop 3
23-19 Spread
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Sivappukal Mookuthi
13-00Aayiram Muthangal
16-00Bharatha Ratna
20-01Niyayatharasu
RAJ TV
13-30Shakkalakka Baby
22-30Nayagan
STAR GOLD
06-10 Chalo Ishq Ladaaye
08-45 Nigahen
11-30 Qayamet: City Under Threat
14-20 Jigar
17-05 Housefull
20-00Dhammu
22-15Dushmano Ka Dushman
STAR MOVIES
07-00 The Assignment
08-30 Land of The Lost
10-30 Little Big Soldier
12-30A White Snake's Revenge
14-00Night At The Museum
16-30 The Karate Kid
19-00 Men in Black 3
21-00Die Hard 2
23-00Land Of The Lost
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-30 Operation: Endgame
08-00 Taken 2
09-30Pitch Black
11-30 Taken
13-30 Once Upon A Time in China
16-00 12 Rounds
18-30Surrogates
20-00Lock Up
22-00Aliens Vs Predator: Requiem
SUN TV
15-05Magizchi
23-00Ivan
UDAYA TV
14-30 Hatamari Hennu Kiladi Gandu
23-00Shivaranjani
UTV ACTION
06-00Jo Jeeta Wohi Arjun
09-00 John Carter
12-30Luck
15-30 Aaj Ka Naya Khiladi
18-30Meri Shapath
20-30 Ek Sirfarosh: The Braveheart
22-30Rambo IV
UTV MOVIES
09-00Sab Ka Rakhwala
12-00Sau Din Saas Ke
15-00Tum Mere Ho
18-00Main Shareef Tu Badmash
21-00 Chandni Chowk to China
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-32The Band's Visit
07-56 Blue Swallow
11-00 Skritek
12-11, 16-51 Tsotsi
13-35Ghost Taxi
15-00The White Masai
18-15 Bolero
19-45 Puffball
21-31Iberia
22-55 The Wolf Returns
VIJAY TV
09-45Sattappadi Kuttram
WB
06-00House Party
08-41 17 Again
10-42Last Action Hero
13-01Thunderbolt
15-07 The Reaping
17-03Jason X
18-49The Karate Kid, Part II
21-00Jackie Chan's First Strike
22-44 300
ZEE ACTION
07-00Officer
10-30Dilwaala
13-30Purani Haveli
17-30Khatarnaak
20-30Jaadugar
ZEE CINEMA
09-07 Insan
11-50 Ajooba
15-01 Awara Paagal Deewana
18-06 Hindustani Yodha
21-00 Players
ZEE CLASSIC
07-30 Romance
10-38 Maang Bharo Sajana
13-47 Hum Paanch
17-00Johny I Love You
20-00Haisiyat
23-09Bandish
ZEE STUDIO
06-10Jackie Chan Kung Fu Master
08-00Pirate Radio
10-35 Out Cold
12-25 National Treasure: Book of Secrets
15-00 Enemy of The State
17-35Fright Night
19-35 The Parent Trap
22-00Flightplan
ZEE TV
15-00Army
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 12-30, 15-30, 18-00, 22-30Jhalli Anjali Ki Tootey Dil Ki Amazing Story
08-00Yeh Jawani Ta Ra Ri Ri
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-15, 21-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
09-30, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30, 22-00Sadda Haq - My Life, My Choice
13-30, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30Heroes: Fightback Files
17-30, 23-30Confessions of An Indian Teenager
MTV
06-00, 20-10, 22-00Hit It
06-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 15-00, 19-00Roadies XI
13-00, 20-00Behind the Scene
13-20, 18-00, 23-30Webbed
14-00Splitsvilla
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
21-00Say 10
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
12-00Unplugged
13-00, 15-00Hit Factory
14-00India Rules
14-30Guthy Renker
17-00Rock Rules
17-30, 22-30Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00Dance 101
20-00 Playlist
21-00Xxx1
22-00Catfish
23-00Top 20
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30, 09-30Special Programme
07-00Varthaprabhantham
10-00Prime Time News
12-30, 19-30Brasookan Samba
13-30Point Blank
14-30Doctors Live
15-00Varthakal
15-30Entertainment News
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Market Watch
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
19-00Focus Kerala
20-00News Plus
21-00News Hour
22-00Cover Story
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,15-15, 18-15, 22-15Sport Today
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT
18-30Impact
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
22-30Outside Source
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid Cap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
15-00Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
18-30Overdrive
19-00TCS Boardroom
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At Ten
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00CNN IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E Tonight
16-30The Week That Wasn't
18-00Good Evening India
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
23-00, 00-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 08-30Anderson Cooper 360
06-30Quest Means Business
07-30CNN Tonight
08-30Cold War
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 12-30, 16-30Newsroom
10-00, 17-00, 21-30World Sport
11-00African Voices
13-30The CNN Newscenter With Monita Rajpal
14-00Inside Africa
14-30, 19-30, 23-30Amanpour
15-00, 22-00Ready To Play
15-30The Business News With Nina Dos Santos
17-30News Stream
18-30World Business Today
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Connect The World
DD News
06-15, 06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus (English)
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabarein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30Rang Tarang
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
21-00News Night
22-00Late Edition
22-30Raat Saddhe Dus
23-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30, 19-30, 23-00Brazil Dreams
07-00Good Morning
09-30Raag Rang
10-00, 11-00, 12-00Happening Hours
10-30Box Office
11-30World This Week
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30World in Brazil
15-30Varanthyam
16-30Gallery
17-30Special Correspondent
18-30Sports/Business
20-00Nation Today
21-00News Night
22-00Mukhamukham
22-30News Night Edition
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
07-30, 14-30Nallapadam Finale
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Parayathe Vayya
12-30Fast Track
13-00Orumani Vartha
15-30Nere Chowe
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Soccer Samba
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Niyanthranarekha
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00, 16-30, 18-30News Stream
07-30Tea, Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
12-00News at Noon
14-30, 23-30Night Out
17-00The Evening News
18-00, 19-30Prime Time
19-00Turning Point
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News & Sports Update
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 17-30Khel India
15-30Documentary
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Special
20-30International Agenda
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-35Kisan
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
16-30Holi
17-05Pootharekhulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Anjuman
18-15Rytu Neswtam
19-30Arogya Bharatham
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaja Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00Lusofonia Games 2014 Finals
09-30, 19-00, 23-30 London Olympic Games 2012
11-0028th Federation Cup National Basketball
12-00National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00, 22-00DY Patil T20 Cricket Match
16-00Sports News
16-3078th Senior National Badminton
18-0028th Federation Cup National Basketball Championship
21-30Shooting World Cup
23-00Parsvanthan Delhi Intl Open Chess Championship
Neoprime
07-00Gendbaaz
07-30, 11-30Fuel TV
08-00, 16-30PGA Classics
09-00Oncemore
09-30FIBA Asia Championship for Women 2013
12-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
12-30, 23-30Telebrands
13-00Academy
13-30, 22-30PGA Classics
14-30Bundesliga
18-30Roland Garros, Live
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00 23-00Chilli Factor
07-00, 13-30, 16-30Roland Garros 2014 H/s
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 22-30PGA Classics
08-30, 14-30, 18-00Bundesliga
12-00Fuel TV
12-30, 17-30, 23-30Telebrand
21-00PGA Tour Highlights
Sony Six
05-30IPL Final: Kolkata Knight Riders vs. Kings XI Punjab
09-30, 15-30Pre World Cup Friendlies
11-30, 20-30World Stars
12-00Impact Wrestling
14-00IPL Final Highlights
14-30Trans World Sports
17-30Top 20 FIFA World Cup Moments
18-30World Cup Stories
19-30IPL Highlights
21-00FIFA World Cup South Africa: The Media Circus
22-00FIFA Official Film Collection
Star Sports 1
06-00, 09-00, 12-00, 15-00, Royal London One Day Series 2014 H/s
07-00, 14-30Football Review
07-30, 13-00, 15-00, Jai Ho
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, Close Encounters
08-30, Star Power
10-00, 20-00Best Of Wimbledon Lawn Tennis H/s
12-30, 14-00, Switch Hit
13-30, 15-30, 16-30Playlist
17-00Aegon Championship
22-30BPL Heroes
Star Sports 3
06-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Jai Ho
07-30, 11-30, 16-30, 21-00Great Knocks
08-00, 14-00, 18-00Playlist
08-30, 10-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-00, 19-00, 22-00T20 Triupmhs
09-00, 14-30BWF Badminton World Magazine Show
09-30, 20-00, 22-30Star Power
11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 19-30, 23-30Close Encounters
18-30, 21-30Road To Brazil
Star Sports 4
06-00, 09-00, 21-00Wimbledon Official Film
07-00, 11-00, 14-30, 20-00Rise As One
07-30, 11-30, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Road To Brazil
08-00, 12-00, 15-30, 19-30, 22-30National Icon
08-30, 12-30The Football Review
10-00, 18-00, 20-30Premier League H/s
13-00, 23-00US Open Championship Official Film
16-00Best Of Championship Wimbledon
17-00Best Of Wimbledon Lawn Tennis
Ten Action Plus
06-30UEFA Europa League 2013/14 H/s
07-30, 18-00, 21-00UEFA Champions League 2013/14 H/s
08-30, 19-00, 23-30Commonwealth Games 2014
09-00FIFA Futbol Mundial
11-30DFB Pokal
12-00Chelsea TV
15-00Capital One Cup
17-00Campenato Paulista
19-00Commonnwealth Games
20-00I League
22-00WWE: Total Divas
23-00DFB Pokal (German Cup) 2013/14 H/s
Ten Cricket
07-00Simply The Best
07-30NZ Tour Of WI
08-00, 13-00, 20-30England Tour Of West Indies 2014 H/s
08-30, 18-30, 23-00South Africa Tour of Sri Lanka 2013 H/s
09-00, 21-00Pak Tour Of WI
11-30, 17-00Cricket Classics
12-00, 17-30, 20-30Cricket Classics
13-00New Zealand Tour of South Africa 2012/13 H/s
15-00Pakistan Tour of West Indies 2013 H/s
19-30NZ Tour Of WI, LIve
Ten Sports
06-00Asian Tour 2014 H/s
07-00Motorsport Mundial
07-30, 12-00, 15-00, 21-30Commonwealth Games 2014
08-00WWE: Experience
09-00ATP 1000 Masters 2014 H/s
11-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-00Hockey World Cup 2014 H/s
13-30Big Break Academy
14-00Arsenal TV
14-00Golfing World
16-00WWE: Vintage
17-00, 22-00WWE: After Burn
17-55, 19-30, 23-10Hockey World Cup 2014 (Live)
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kodai Galaatta
11-00Anumohanudan Siriyungal
12-00Star Comedy
13-00, 21-00Sollunga Annae Sollunga
14-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
15-00Goundamani Senthil Comedy
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Chinnavanae Periyavanae
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriungal
22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00Captain News
07-30Dina Palam/ Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-40Parigaramum Palangalum
08-00Vaasthu Vingyanam
08-15Yoga
08-30Nam Unavey Namaku Marunthu
08-45Atlas
09-00Kollywood Hits
09-30, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-30Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavasam
19-00Manm Vittu Pesalam
20-30FB - 115
21-30Pudhu Mettukkal
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00 Arul Neram
06-45Innal Ponnal
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Special Programme
08-00Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00, 17-00New Songs
10-30, 20-30Mannan Magal
11-00, 19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
11-30, 18-30Kaalabhairavar
12-00, 21-00Chithiram Paesuthadi
12-30Arusuvai Ithu Thani Suvai
16-30Pudhu Cinema
18-00Arusuvai Neram
20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
21-30Super Scenes
22-00Adhae Kanngal
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00Pudhu Paaadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Nalla Pesunga Nalladhaye Pesunga
12-30Mahalakshmi
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Kurinji Malar
20-30Partha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Romapuri Pandiyan
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-02Madipakkam Madhavan
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Idhu Enna Galaatta
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaaai Vaazhthu
06-03, 18-05Panniru Thirumurai Isai Vizha
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30 20-00News
09-02,Vaalagam
09-30, 11-30, 15-30Kanavu Illam
10-30Varumon Kappom
12-02, 20-30Makkal Isai
12-30Kathai Paesi Ganam Padi
13-00, 19-02Rasikka Rusikka
14-00Santhai
15-02Andam
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-02Mooligai Neram
17-30Vetri Padigal
18-30Malarum Boomi
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Kotti Theerthuvidu Thozhi
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00 , 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 15-30, 21-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirripu
10-30, 21-00Mega Hits
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Ambigai Neril Vanthal: Feature Film
16-00, 20-00Nagamma
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scenes
Peppers TV
06-00, 15-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Peppers Morning
09-00Building Strong Basement Weak
10-00Siragadikkum Manasu
11-30Cover Page
12-00Ethir Kalam
14-00Dougle.com
15-30Super Scenes
18-3030 Mts With Us
19-00First 5 Songs
20-00Comedy Signal
21-00Enga Area
Podhigai TV
06-00, 17-30Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Arulae Aanandhamae
07-05Bhakthi Maalai
07-25Dhyaana Yogam
07-35Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Endrum Inimai
09-05, 12-15Isai Arangam
09-30Graamiya Manam
10-05Pudhuso Pudhusu
10-30, 20-30Vaazhve Dhaayam
11-00, 16-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 18-00Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Keladi Penne
12-15Hello Ungaludan
13-05Ilakkiya Yedu
13-30Oliyum Oliyum
14-00Sports Diary
14-40, 19-30Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Kuralin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan, Madurai
15-30Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
16-30Needoozhi Vaazhga
17-10Emergency Action
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-00Kanchiyin Karunai Kadal
19-15Nivee Amla Juice - Vazhangum Jolly Tour
21-00Snegithamae
21-30Nootraandu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
22-15Endrum Inimai
23-00Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Movie Munnottam
06-15Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
08-30, 11-25, 17-10, 23-30Comedy Express
11-00, 23-00Thirai Kadhambam
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-40, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-05, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00Palootti Valartha Kili: Feature Film
18-05, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30, 18-30, 23-00Teleshopping
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00 19-30News Time
08-00Teleone
09-00Parambarai Vaidhiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 21-30Gouravam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil - Cine Based Programme
20-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
06-30, 13-00Naaptol
07-30Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00, Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Siripu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Sinthanai Sirippu
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00, 17-30Sahasranamam
06-30Namasthe Sankara
07-45Beas of Market
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
09-30Devatha Darshan
10-00Astrology
10-30, 19-00Brahmarishi
11-00, 16-00Bhakthi Geetha
11-15, 15-30Sanjeveen Natralaya
11-30, 14-00, 15-45, 22-30Fair Gold
12-00, 20-30CHO Green
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
15-00Pravachana
16-30Ratnanjali
18-00Nama Sankeertanam
19-30Bangalore Sangeethathothsava
21-00Sringeri Vaibhavam
21-30Utsav
22-00Rudra Bhashyam
23-00Sankara Matrimony
Sun TV
06-15Putham Pudhusu
06-30Sirappu Surya Vanakkam
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00 Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Galaatta Kudumbam
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Maragadha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-35Kalyana Parisu
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mudanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Shakthi
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 16-00, 18-00Seithigal
06-30, 16-30, 22-30Thirai Kadal
07-00Udhayam Pudhidhu
08-00Meiporul Kaanbathu Arivu
09-30Laabam
10-30Real Estate
11-00Breaking News
12-30, 22-00Vazhakku
13-001 Mani Seithigal
14-00Ullathu Ullapadi
15-00, 20-00, 21-00, 23-00Ayutha Ezhuthu
17-00Valibar Sangam
18-30Vetripadikattu
19-007 Mani Express
21-3020/20
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikatu
07-05Aalayadarisanam
07-30Kalakkal Comedy
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30, 16-30Super Comedy
10-30Vasanth Music
11-30\Pennoviyam
12-30, 21-00Ellame Pudusu
13-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Surya: Feature Film
17-30Classic Comedy
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
20-00News
20-30Thayillamal Naanillai
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
06-00Sanathana Dharmam
06-30Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-15JBR Promoters
07-45Muthu Charam
08-05Nilamum Valamum
08-30Sorga Bhoomi
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-20Nalamaria Aval
12-30Idhu Kaadhala
13-00En Vaazhkkai
13-30Nandavanam
14-00, 18-00En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
16-00, 19-30Thayumanavan
16-30, 21-00Super Singer
17-30Uravugal Thodarkadhai
18-30, 23-00Puthu Kavithai
19-00, 22-30Mahabharatham
22-00Office
23-30Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30, 17-00Parrambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Kolors Heath Care
09-30Sri Vignesh
10-00 Kaadhalukku Salam
10-30Kaatrukkenna Veli
11-00Aaha Enna Porutham
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Bandham: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Om Namashivaya
18-30Jodha Akbar
19-00Aanandham
19-30Gayathri
20-00Pugundha Veedu
21-30Ori Kai Osai
22-00Nambinal Nambungal
22-30Top 10
23-00C.I.D.
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30,22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30,, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-30Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00 & 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00 Aditya 369: Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00 Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Jabardasth
18-00Sri Venkateswara Kalyanam
19-00Bharyamani
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Meghamaala
21-30Wow 2
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00The Lords Challenge
06-30Calvary Swaramu
07-00Manavudu Danavudu: Feature Film
09-30Seetharamudu: Feature Film
12-00Chennakesava Reddy: Feature Film
15-00Kanchana Mala Cable TV: Feature Film
18-00Pandem Kodi: Feature Film
21-00Baba: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30 Subha Yogam
11-30, 19-30Amma
12-00Changuray Bangaru Lady
13-00Marappurani Katha
13-30Nuvve Kavali
14-00, 21-00Jabilamma
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Gruha Lakshmi
15-30Madhubala
19-00Pavithra Prema
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-30Akshinthalu
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti
08-30Stalin: Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
12-00, 21-00Meelo Evaru Koteeswarudu
14-00Puttini Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Chigurukulalo Chilakamma
16-30Maha Bharatham
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Manasu Palike Mouna Geetam
18-30Eetharam Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Seethalakshmi
22-30CID
22-30Sashirekha Parinayam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Prabhatha Tusharam
07-30, 21-30Cinema Serial
08-30Commissioned Programme
09-00Janapada Ranjani
09-30Darsaneeya Sthalalu
10-00Kalavani
10-30Teleschool
11-00, 15-00Iswarya Kalyanam
11-23, 15-30Brundavanam
11-46, 16-05Srinivasa Kalyanam
12-09, 16-30Maa Aayana Bangaram
12-30, 20-30Aalapana
13-30, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
14-15Chalo Film Nagar
14-30Mandara Makarandalu
17-05Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Anjuman
18-25Raithu Nestham
19-30, 23-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Muhurtha Balam
22-30Pragati Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Globle Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
10-00, 18-00Nenu Aayana Aruguru Athalu
12-00Vareva
12-30Sri Ramarajyam: Feature Film
15-30Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
16-30, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Meena
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
21-30Koncham Istam Koncham Kastam
22-00Pellinati Pramanalu
23-00Police Diary
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30Sirat Un Nabi
09-00Dil Se
09-30Tech Guru
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Bhule Bisre Geet
12-30Woh Kaun Tha
13-00Juhi
14-30Andaz-E- Bayaan
17-00Adaa
18-00Bhule Bisre Geet
18-30Deccannama
20-00Serial Pe Serial
20-30Shab-E- Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Almi Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top