| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
07-00Johny Test Bhai Vs Behen
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Ben 10
09-00Tom and Jerry Kids Show
10-00, 13-30Roll No 21
11-00, 17-00Matt Hatter Chronicles
11-30, 12-00, 14-00, 19-30Tom And Jerry Show
12-30, 20-00Tom and Jerry Meet Sherlock Holmes
14-30Hanuman Returns
17-30Ben 10 Omniverse
18-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
21-00Ben 10: Alien Force
23-00Courage and the Cowardly Dog
Chutti TV
06-00Varuthapadatha Karadi Sangam
07-00, 19-00Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
07-30,Om Yoga
08-00, 20-00Artzooka
09-00, 16-00, 23-30Chicken Stew
10-00, 22-00The New Adventures Of Hanuman
11-00Treasure Hunter
14-00Word Game
15-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
17-00Spongebob Squarepants
18-00Kung Fu Panda Legends Of Awesomeness
19-30The Spectacular Spider-Man
21-00Tommy The Cat
Discovery Kids
10-00, 17-00Mister Maker Around the World
12-00, 19-00Little Krishna
14-00Akbar & Birbal
15-00, 22-00Transformers Rescuebots
21-00The Adventure of Tenali Raman
Disney Channel
07-00, 10-00DJ
07-30DJ - Jatnp
08-00, 08-30New Doraemon
09-00, 10-30, 13-00, 22-30Doraemon
11-00, 20-30Cars
20-00Captain Tiao + Mickey Shorts
Disney XD
07-00, 10-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
11-00, 12-30, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
11-30Kick Buttowski
13-00Kid Vs Kat
13-30Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spiderman
21-00Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
21-30Big Bad Beettleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 12-00, 13-30, 18-00Pakdam Pakdai
08-00Jungle Book
08-30, 10-30, 12-30, 16-00, 18-30, 20-30Motu Patlu
09-30, 11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 19-00Ninja Hattori
21-00Power Ranges Mega Force
21-30Shaun The Sheep
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rockey Monkeys
23-00Teleshopping
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Galli Galli Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Looney Tunes Show
09-00, 22-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
10-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 14-30, 23-30Rolie Polie Olie
06-30, 11-00, 15-30, 21-00Franklin And Friends
07-00, 23-00Engineer This
07-30, 11-30, 15-00The Backyardigans
08-00, 20-30Zou
08-30, 10-30, 16-30, 20-00, 22-00Dinosaur Train
09-00Satrangi
09-30Weekly Wrap
12-00, 16-00Babar
12-30Fishtronaut
13-00, 17-00Mr Bloom's Nursery
13-30, 17-30Charlie And Lola
14-00, 18-00Jack 3
18-30, 21-30M14
19-00Wordmatch
19-30, 22-30Teenovation
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Thekkankattu: Feature Film
09-30Yodha: Feature Film
13-00Darling Darling: Feature Film
16-30Ekalavyan: Feature Film
19-30Arabem Ottakom P Madavan Nair: Feature Film
22-30Noval: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 13-59Teen Wolf
09-30Bloopers
09-59, 20-01American Ninja Warrior
11-00, 18-01Breaking the Magician Code: Magic's Biggest Secret Family
11-59, 16-00, 19-00Wipeout
12-59, 22-00Elementary
14-59, 20-58Hawai Five 0
16-5924: Live Another Day
22-59Sex And The City
23-30Hannibal
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X Factor USA
07-00, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 11-30, 13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
15-00, 23-00NCIS
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00,11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Beintehaa
09-30, 12-00 15-00, 21-30Rangrasiya
10-00, 16-00, 20-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
13-00, 17-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma Hai
16-30, 19-00Sanskar - Dharohar Apnon Ki
17-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00Still Standing
06-30King of Queens
07-00, 23-30The Daily Show With Jon Stewart
07-30, 11-00, 17-00America's Funniest Home Videos
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 21-00Wipeout
09-00, 13-00, 19-00, 22-00Brooklyn Nine-Nine
09-30, 13-30, 19-30, 22-30The Mindy Project
10-00, 15-00Citizen King
10-30, 15-30The Kumars At No 42
14-00, 20-00, 23-00Sean Saves the World
14-30Whitney
18-30, 20-30Rules of Engagement
DD Bharati
06-00, 13-00Kathakali Vandhana
08-00Mann Ki Baat
08-30Glimpse Of Mystery
09-00Lost Horizon
09-30Khudbud
10-00Contemprary Art
10-30Kirtan Darbar
11-00Chaurhi Ka Joda
11-30Sanskriti Bharathi
12-00Kitabnama
12-30Life In Dance
13-00Shastriya Sangeet
16-00Sri Pratap Singh Museum
16-30Lok Gayan Ki Awadh
17-00The Sculpture Of India
19-30Rang Tarang
20-00Jaipur Literature Festival
20-30Kaal Kothari
21-00Dover Lane Festival
22-00Momin Khan
22-30All Roads Lead to Cinema
23-30Ghazal
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-00The Soul of India
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Himalayan Watch
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00India Calling
09-30 News in Urdu
10-00National Programme Of Music
10-30Mere Humdum Mere Ghost
11-00Kashmeer Nama
11-30Ek Tha Rusty
12-00, 19-30Total Health
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
14-00International News In Hindi
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Hum Hain Na
16-30, 23-30Desert Calling
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00Tarkash E Manto
09-30Naad Bhed
10-00Satyamev Jayate
10-30, 21-00Malgudi Days
11-00President Pranad Mukherjee's Address To Joint Session Of Parliament
12-00Amrita
12-30, 19-30Lakeeren Kismat Ki
13-00Ghanteswar Prasa Ghantewale
13-30Chitti Tere Naam Ki
14-00, 20-30Anudamini
14-30Yeh Shaadi Hai Yaa Sauda
15-00Kidz Island
15-30Chitrahaar
16-15Hockey World Cup 2014: India vs. Australia
18-05Swasth Bharat
18-30Rajdhani Samachar
18-45In-house Programme
19-00Chef Ki Rasoi
19-30Saraswatichandra
20-00Gaon Connection
20-30Pavitra Bandhan
21-30Series
22-00Main Khayal Hoon Kisi Aur Ka
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 22-30, 23-30 Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 10-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 10-00, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev Mahadev
09-00, 11-30, 21-00Nadaan Parinde Ghar Aa Ja
09-30, 11-00, 21-30Tumhari Paakhi
19-00, 22-00Baawre: Chale Jahan Mann Ke Paon Re
Lok Sabha
06-00Healthy India
07-00Your MP's Vision
08-00Fairs of India
08-30Vishesh
09-001-on-One
10-00Agenda
11-00President's Address in Parliament (Live)
12-00, 14-00Lok Sabha Proceedings (Live)
13-00, 22-00Insight
17-30Legal Point
18-30Kahani Dharti Ki
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00A Page From History
21-00House H/s
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Gourisankaran: Feature Film
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Balaamani
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Cinema Chirima
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Breakilla Thamasa
22-30Hello Namasthe
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Homeland
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 16-00, 20-00, 00-00How I Met Your Mother
08-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00House
11-00, 15-00, 23-00Once Upon A Time
19-00Koffee With Karan
UFX
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 19-15Hi Tunes
10-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
14-00, 23-00Plug In
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Fews
18-30Food Bowl
19-00Triax
22-00Bom Bass
Zee Cafe
06-14, 06-45Happy Endings
07-00Guthy Renker
07-30, 17-00Just For Laughs
08-00The Ellen DeGeneres Show
09-00, 16-00America Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Secret Life Of American Teenager
11-00, 19-00Pretty Little Liars
12-00, 15-00, 21-00The Good Wife
13-00, 20-00, 23-00The Big Bang Theory
13-30, 20-30, 23-30Two And A Half Men
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
07-48, 08-48Hansi Ka Hungama
09-00Sab Khelo Sab Jeeto
10-00, 12-00, 20-00Baalveer
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
11-30, 15-00, 19-30, 23-30Pritam Pyare Aur Woh
12-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
14-30, 22-30FIR
15-30Jo Biwi Se Kare Pyar
21-30Badi Door Se Aaye Hai
Sahara One
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-30Mata Ki Chowki
10-00Ganesh Leela
10-30Draupadi
11-00, 22-00, 23-30Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai Woh?
11-30Kesariya Balam Aavo Hamare Des
12-00, 14-30, 20-00Massakali: Love Story
12-30Ghar Ek Sapna
13-00, 18-00, 21-30Phir Jeene Ki Tamanna Hai
14-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Kismat Connection: Sandeep Koachar Ke Saath
15-00Sandwich: Feature Film
19-30Woh Rehnewaali Mehlon Ki
Sony TV
08-25CID
15-30, 23-00Crime Patrol
20-00Main Naa Bhoolungi
20-30Ekk Nayi Pehchaan
21-00Entertainment Ke Liye Kuch Bhi Karega
22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
22-30Bade Achche Lagte Hain
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 23-00Ye Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-30, 20-30Mahabharat
08-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ka Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-00, 16-30, 20-00Ek Hasina Thi
17-30, 23-30Iifa 2014: Weekend Buzz
18-30Suhaani Si Ek Ladki
Star Utsav
08-00, 10-30, 19-30Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 16-00Sonpari
09-00, 13-00Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
09-30, 14-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chabi: Meri Bhabhi
10-00, 12-30Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
11-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
11-30, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
12-00, 20-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
13-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon
14-30Raja Ki Aayegi Baraat
15-00, 21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
16-30Akkad Bakkad Bambey Bo
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Shararat: Thoda Jaadu Thodi Naz
18-30Master Chef Kitchen Ke Superstar
21-00Saraswatichandra
22-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
23-00Sssshhh Phir Koi Hai
23-30Savdhaan India @11: Crime Alert
Zee TV
06-00Mrityunjay Yog
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Every Day Life
07-30Creflo & Taffi Dollar
08-00Teleshopping
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaano Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 18-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 15-00, 16-30, 18-00, 21-00Kumkum Bhagya
14-00, 17-30, 22-00Aur...Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 18-30Pavitra Rishta
19-00Ek Muthi Asmaan
23-30Gangs Of Hasseepur
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Most Extreme
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00Fit For the Wild
12-30Planet Wild
13-00, 23-00Be The Creature
14-00, 21-00The Web Life of Tim Faulkner
14-30, 21-30Steve Irwin's Wildlife Warrior
15-00Battleground: Rhino Wards
17-00Bad Dog
19-00Predators Prey
19-30The Web of Life
20-00Wild Connections
Discovery Channel
08-00Discovery Mornings
09-00, 19-30How Do They Do It
09-30, 16-30What Happened Next
10-00Africa
11-00Factory Made
11-30Magic of Science
12-00Man Woman Wild
13-00You Have Been Warned
14-00Generation Earth
15-00Dual Survival
16-00Squeamish
16-30Factory Made
17-00Man Woman Wild
18-00Wildest
19-00Destroyed In Seconds
20-00Mystery of The Lost Islands
21-00Futurescape with James Wood
22-00Get Out Alive With Bear Grylls
23-00Discovey Best
Discovery Science
11-00, 15-00, 17-15, 20-00How It's Made
12-00, 16-50Strangest Weather on Earth
13-00Alien Mysteries
14-00Joe Rogan Questions Everything
16-00, 19-00Mythbusters
18-00Prophet's of Science Fiction
21-00Tech Toys 360
22-00Deadliest Tech
23-00The Greatest Ever
Discovery Turbo
11-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Fifth Gear
12-00, 20-00The Wheel Deal
13-00, 21-00Chasing Classic Cars
13-30, 21-30Aviators
15-00, 23-00Remodelled
16-00Biker Build-Off
17-00The Motorbike Show
18-00Fast N' Loud
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-30, 14-00, 18-00, 21-00Eat Street
08-30Poh's Kitchen
09-00, 19-00, 21-30Food Safari
09-30Asia's Next Top Model
11-00The List
11-30Cheese Slices
12-00, 15-00, 19-30David Rocco Dolce India
12-30Tropical Kitchen
13-00Poh's Kitchen On The Road
13-30, 17-30Twist Of Taste - Coastal Curries
15-30Masterchef UK
16-30All New Food Safari
18-30Style And The City
19-00My Sri Lanka
20-00James Martin's Mediterranean
20-30Boys Weekend
22-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Ultimate Animal Countdown
09-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00, 22-00Brain Games
10-00World's Weirdest
11-00, 20-00, 21-30The Numbers Game
11-30, 20-30, 23-30Do Or Die
12-00How Human Are You
13-00Nat Geo Covershot
14-00Street Genius
14-30Customs
16-00Chef On The Road
17-00Born to Ride
19-00Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
22-30Inside IPL
TLC
07-00, 15-00Jamie and Jimmy's Food Fight Club
08-00, 19-00Heston's Fantastical Foods
09-00Flavours
10-00Cake Boss
10-30, 16-30Fast Food Mania
11-00Food Paradise
16-00Celebrity Style Story
20-00Flavours of India
21-00Here Comes Honey Boo Boo
21-30Best in Chow
22-00The Fabulous Baker Brothers
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 22-30Margadarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Health Programme
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00Soorya Devalaya
10-30 Sastreeya Sangeetha
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00Hello Sakhi
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhauravee Manjula Gaana
15-00, 23-00Beauty Tips
15-30, 00-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Om Namo
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Mosarina Mangamma
19-15Light Music
20-00Play
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-00Ondanondu Kaaladalli
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Laxmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00Dancing Star
13-00 Bhojana Priya
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00Srinivasa Kalyana
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-00Chitte Hejje
21-30, 23-30Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-00Super Scenes
07-00Srigandha: Feature Film
10-00Sreeram: Feature Film
13-00Parva: Feature Film
16-00Suryakanthi: Feature Film
19-00Punda: Feature Film
22-00Paroll: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-30News
08-00Namaskara Krunadiga Kalaniryana
09-00Divya Degula
09-30Hosa Belaku
10-00Prema Loka
11-00Just Nakkubidi
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Pakka
13-30Seethe
14-00Bangara
17-30Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Chandra Chakori
20-00Anuraga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Kogile
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Jeevajalam
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
07-30Harvest Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Swapnakoodu
09-00Asuravamsham: Feature Film
11-30Slimfit
12-00, 13-30Thapovan
12-30Aiswaryabhavanam
14-00Sasthram Jayichu Manushyan Thottu: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedam
19-00Ullu Thurannu
20-00Varikalile Vasantham
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Thachiledathu Chundan: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00The Truth
09-30Taste of Kerala
10-00Tech Mantra
10-30, 23-30Swarnachamaram
11-00News Now
11-30Ezham Kadalinakka
12-00Movie Bazaar
12-30Aaro Oral
12-55Ucha Varta
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Iruvar Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Pracharanathine Venal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhyadeepam
19-00Let's Dance
20-00Duet
20-30, 23-00Ammaye Ariyan
21-00Suryakaladi
21-30Kadhayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-30First Copy
08-00Badai Bunglaw
09-00Baba Kalyani: Feature Film
12-00Taste Time
12-30, 18-00Mahabharatham
13-00, 18-30Balaganapathy
13-30, 21-30Chandanamazha
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
15-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
16-30Best of Comedy Express
17-30Pokkiri Peekkiri
20-00, 23-00Star Singer
22-30Hatim
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30, 13-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 14-30, 21-00Classmates
09-30, 17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Harikrishnans: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
15-00Comedy Express
15-30Valkannadi
18-00Sagar Elias Jacky: Feature Film
21-30Oridathoridathu
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Hridayanjali
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
09-00Word of Life
17-00Kingini
18-00Oruvattamkoody
20-30Shararanthal
21-00Aaradhana
22-00Through the Scripture
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 11-00Onapattukal
06-30SIET
07-00Interview
08-00Dance
09-00Business Matters
14-00Akasharapoothalam
17-10Mazhavillu
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-00Inter
18-30Brand Kerala
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 22-30News
07-30IPL Carnival
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30, 20-00Kuttikalude Vartha
09-30RITE School of Fashion Designing
10-05Money Watch
10-30Kazhchikapuram
12-05Kannasum Kadalasum
12-30ARMS Educations
13-30Grihapadom
14-00Tasters
14-05Venkalam: Feature Film
17-004th Encounter
17-30Rasagula
18-00E-Biz
18-30Jai Hind Prime
19-00Win 2 Nite
19-30, 23-05Geethanjali
20-30Colours
21-30Sports Time
22-00Isai Neram
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvattam Kooti...
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30 & 22-00News
07-30, 19-00Indian Manifesto
08-04, 13-30, 17-04Chirimadhuram
08-35Nostalgia
09-04Vidhushakan
09-35, 17-30Valampirisanku
10-30, 14-04, 19-30Cinema News
11-04Gafoor Ka Dosth
11-30Grihasakthi
12-30Music Beats
12-04GITD Fashion Designing
14-30Comedy Street
15-04Netizen Journalist
15-30Star Chat
16-30Rogavum Chikilsayum
18-04Celebrations
20-30Kazhchapathippu
21-04Madhurikkum Ormakale
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News: Night Edition
22-30Gulf News Week
23-00Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00American Focus
06-30American Cafe
07-30Big Screen
08-00, 13-30, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30JB Junction
10-00Adhyayam Onnu Muthal: Feature Film
13-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
14-00Surabhi: Women's Zone
15-00, 20-00Mani Melam
16-00Kumkumam
16-30Mummy and Me
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Comedy Court
19-00 Kitchen Magic
21-30Kudumba Police
22-00Jagratha
23-00Gulf Focus
Kiran Movies
06-30Ashokante Aswathikuttik: Feature Film
09-00Parassala Pachan Payyanur Paramu: Feature Film
11-30Panchaloham: Feature Film
14-00Ente Mammatti Kuttiyammaku: Feaure Film
16-30Nidra: Feature Film
19-30Manikyakallu: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
23-00Ravanan: Fetaure Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Devotional Songs
06-30SIET
07-00, 11-30, 17-30Krishidarshan
07-20Kasavutheeram
08-00Career Show
08-30Drishya Smrithi
09-00Business Matters
09-30Atta Peruma
10-02Samvaadam
11-02Cinema Weekly
12-02, 23-00Samoohya Padam
13-30, 22-00Y For Youth
14-00, 18-00Arogya Bharatham
14-30Njan Gandharvan
15-05Rhythm of Cookery
15-30Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 20-00Chayakkottu
16-15FIH Hockey World Cup (Live)
19-00Paithirukam
19-30Kaazhcha
21-00Quiz
21-30Sutharya Keralam
22-30Classical Music
People
06-28USA Weekly
06-58Be Positive
09-00, 11-00News Now
13-00Time Slot
15-30Hello Dr T
15-58News 4 Gulf
16-28Wide Angle
17-28Track N Field
17-58News Round Up
18-28Art Cafe
19-28Breakin Now T
20-28Annoniyum
21-5810 PM Round Up
22-28Cocktail
22-58Crime Branch
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in The Word
06-30Miracles in Rosary
07-00 Blessing Today
08-00Shubharambham
08-30Vellithirai
08-35 Feature Film
11-00Akashadoodhu
11-30Shree Krishnan
12-00, 19-30Vadhu
12-30, 18-30Snehaveedu
13-00, 21-00, 23-30Soubhagyavathy
13-30 Feature Film
16-30, 21-30Bhagyalakshmi
17-00, 22-30Madhubala
17-30Balikha Vadhu
18-00Vaalsalyam
19-00, 23-00Sarayu
20-00Surya Singer
22-00Saphalyam
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-34 Uuf Kya Jaadoo Mohabbat Hai
08-23 Terminator Salvation
10-48Aarzoo
13-56Jayantabhai Ki Luv Story
16-43Janam Samjha Karo
20-00Aparichit: The Stranger
23-00Elaan
ASIANET
09-00 Baba Kalyani
DD NATIONAL
23-00Mahulbanir Sereng
FILMY
09-00 Darna Zaroori Hain
12-00Hanuman
15-00Jo Bole So Nihaal
18-00Gair
21-00Ragini MMS
GEMINI TV
08-30 Maska
16-00Pavitra Bandham
HBO
06-00Imogene
07-50 Kangaroo Jack
09-28Miss Congeniality
11-39 Stuart Little
13-13 Indiana Jones And The Last Crusade
15-26Combustion
17-16 Spy Kids: All The Time In The World
19-00Ong Bak
21-00War Of The Worlds
23-19 Abduction
HBO DEFINED
06-15 Beauty Shop
08-00 Guzaarish
10-05 People Like Us
12-30My Week With Maryilyn
14-00 Side Effects
15-45 Gone
17-20The Artist
19-00Four Christmases
20-25Crash
22-00Indiana Jones And The Kingdom Of The Crystal Skull
HBO HITS
06-05 Ice Princess
07-45Frequently Asked Questions About Time Travel
08-55 Young Adult
10-25 Trouble With The Curve
12-05Lincoln
14-35Beautiful Creatures
16-35 Rise Of The Guardians
18-15 Firewall
20-00Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle Of Life
21-55Aeonflux
23-30Europa Report
JAYA TV
13-30Bama Rukmani
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Adhyayam Onnu Muthal
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Soorya
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Ashokante Aswathikuttik
09-00 Parasala Pachan Payyanur Paramu
11-30Panchaloham
14-00Ente Mammatti Kuttiyammaku
16-30Nidra
19-30Manikyakallu
23-00Ravanan
KTV
07-00Leeladharan (A) Lee
10-00Vanna Thamizh Paattu
13-00 Vidhi
16-30 Kaadhaludan
20-00 Narasimha
23-00Marupadiyum
MAX
05-38 Khalnaaikaa
08-43 Rajaji
12-04Nakshya
14-58 Murder 3
17-47 Ladies vs. Ricky Bahl
20-55Magadheera
MGM
05-00 The Meteor Man
06-45 Haunted Honeymoon
08-15Hennessy
10-00 Late For Dinner
11-30Mr. Mom
13-00 The Mudge Boy
14-30 Limit Up
16-00The Purple Rose Of Cairo
17-30Molly
19-15The Drifter
21-00Where Angels Fear To Tread
23-00Out Cold
MOVIES NOW
05-30Vampires: The Turning
07-00 Decoys 2: Alien Seduction
08-55Alvin And The Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
10-45Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
12-35 Green Lantern
14-55 After The Sunset
16-55 Clash Of The Titans
18-55Rumble In The Bronx
21-00Alien
23-25Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
MOVIES OK
05-30 Kya Kehna
08-30 Dilwale
11-30 Gharwali Baharwali
14-00 Dil Hai Ke Manta Nahin
17-30 Jaan
20-00 Zameen
23-00 Kaal
PIX
06-54The Last Stand
08-47 The Mechanic
10-22 Paranormal Activity 2
12-06Elysium
14-07 Quantum Of Solace
16-10The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
19-21The Blue Lagoon
21-00Never Back Down 2: The Beatdown
23-15Casino Royale
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Oru Kaadhal Seiveer
13-00Oh Podu
16-00Namma Veettu Deivam
20-01Idhaya Koil
RAJ TV
13-30Pudhiya Paadhai
22-30Kadal Meengal
STAR GOLD
05-30 Deedar
08-00 Veertaa
11-00 Kuch Kuch Hota Hai
14-30 The Fighterman Saleem
17-00 Hera Pheri
20-00 The Great Veera
23-00 Nafrat Ki Jung
STAR MOVIES
05-00Restless
07-00 The Hot Chick
09-00 Waterworld
11-30 Land Of The Lost
13-30 City Hunter
15-30 Men In Black 3
17-30 Bad Teacher
19-00The Shepherd
21-00Spider-Man
23-30 Night At The Museum
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 The Quick And The Dead
09-00 Van Helsing
11-30 Taken 2
13-00 Robin Hood
15-30 The Rock
17-30 Once Upon A Time In China
20-00Vertical Limit
22-00Double Team
23-30Another Stakeout
SUN TV
15-05Gambeeram
23-00Amman
UDAYA TV
14-30Narasimha
23-30Poli Kitti
UTV ACTION
06-00Om 3D
09-00 Tron: Legacy
12-30 Dangerous Khiladi 2
15-30 Trinetra
18-30John Carter
20-30 Mahabali Ek Super Hero
22-30Kidnap
UTV MOVIES
05-05Yateem
09-13Cocktail
12-25 Wanted Baghi
15-01LoC: Kargil
20-00Welcome
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-32, 13-43 Ainoa
08-07The White Masai
10-55, 15-19 Ghost Taxi
12-19, 16-43The Band's Visit
18-07Puffball
19-55 Autumn Spring
21-31D'Artagnan & The Three Musketeers
23-00 President
VIJAY TV
09-45Jilla Kedi (aka) Chattambi Naadu
WB
06-00 Lucky You
08-08 Observe And Project
10-46Rumble In The Bronx
12-18Torque
13-50Bad Boys
15-25Thunderbolt
17-21Eraser
19-35Stuart Little 2
21-00Journey To The Center Of The Earth
22-52Poseidon
ZEE ACTION
07-00Gaddaar
10-30Khatron Ke Khiladi
13-30Bal Brahmachari
17-30Gola Barood
20-30Bhishma
ZEE CINEMA
09-14Janta Ki Adalat
11-32Devi
14-19Shaan
17-5736 China Town
21-00Mard
ZEE CLASSIC
07-40 Jal Bin Machhli Nritya Bin Bijli
10-41Eeshwar
13-50 Saudagar
16-41 Jeevan Mrityu
20-00Gautam Govinda
22-50Biwi O Biwi
ZEE STUDIO
05-40Cry-Baby
08-00 Remember The Titans
10-15 Pirate Radio
12-50 Cold Creek Manor
15-10Herbie: Fully Loaded
17-10Real Steel
19-40 Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
22-00National Treasure: Book Of Secrets
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 16-30Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 12-30, 15-30Yeh Jawani Ta Ra Ri Ri
08-00, 13-30, 17-30, 20-00, 23-30Heroes: The Fighback Files
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-15, 21-00, 23-00D3 Dil Dosti Dance
09-30, 18-00, 19-30, 22-30Jhalli Anjali Ki Tootey Dil Ki Amazing Story
11-30, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30, 22-00Sadda Haq - My Life My Choice
17-30The Buddy Project
MTV
06-00, 13-30, 21-00, 22-30Hit It
06-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00MTV Webbed
13-00, 14-30, 22-00Jhand Ho Gayi Sabki
16-00Relay
17-00Heart Attack
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
12-00Catfish
13-00, 15-00, 16-30Hit Factory
14-00India Rules
14-30Gunthy Renker
16-00Birthday Bumps
17-00Rock Rules
17-30Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00Dance 101
20-00Playlist
21-00Xxxl
22-00Unplugged
23-00Top Ten
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00 Varthakal
06-30, 15-30Special Programme
06-55, 08-55, 17-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Pulse
10-00Prime Time News
12-30, 19-30Brasokan Samba
13-30Vikadakavi
14-30Doctors Live
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Krishideepam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
19-00Focus Kerala
20-00News Plus
20-30Entertainment News
21-00News Hour
22-00Point Blank
22-30 News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 16-15, 20-15Sport Today
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-15, 13-15, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30, BBC World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARD Talk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global with Jon Sepel
22-30Outside Source
23-00BBC Focus on Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00Meet The Press
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Indianomics
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00News
12-3030 Minutes
13-00Good Afternoon India
16-30Devil's Advocate
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
22-30Face The Nation
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30E Tonight
CNN International
06-00Inside Africa
06-30, 10-00, 17-00, 21-30World Sport
07-00, 15-00, 22-00African Voices
07-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
08-30Talk Asia
09-00, 14-00African Start Up
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 16-30Newsroom
11-00, 14-30Back Story
13-30CNN Newscentre with Monita Rajpal
15-30The Business View with Nina Dos Santos
17-30News Stream
18-30World Business Today
19-30, 22-30International Desk
20-30Connect the World
23-30Amanpour
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-15Samachar
06-15News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Naya Savere
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Reporter's Dairy
17-30Rajyon Se Samchar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-00News Watch
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-00First Round Up
06-30Arogyavicharam
07-00Good Morning Keralam
09-30World in Brazil
10-00, 11-00, 12-00Happening Hours
10-30, 22-00Varanthyam
11-30, 16-30Yugatharam
12-30Box Office
13-30World This Week
15-30Colour Pencil
17-30Raag Rang
18-00Evening Round Up
18-30Sports/Business
19-30, 23-00Brazil Dreams
20-00Nation Today
20-30Meow
21-00News Night
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
07-30Nallapadam
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Career Guru
12-30Parayathe Vayya
13-00Oru Mani Vartha
14-30Veedu
15-30Fast Track
17-30Nere Chowe
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Nallapadam Finale
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Thiruva Ethirva
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30Your Call
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-30Sports Unlimited
23-30Night Out
NDTV - India
08-30De Dana Den
15-30Cricket Maska
17-00, 18-00News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Khel India
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
08-00Aanimutyalu
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Saptha Swaralu
11-30Aalnati Vaibhavam
12-00Vikasapadham
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Sravanthi
14-00Film Personalities
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-30Holi
17-00Bhootharekulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithunestham
19-30Arogya Bhratam
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Shaja Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00Lusophony Games 2014 Highlights
09-30, 15-00, 19-00, 23-30London Olympic Games
11-00Archery World Cup
12-00National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
16-00Sports News
16-3020th Nehru Senior Hockey
17-40All India Police Games
21-30Wild Spirit
22-00Asian Table Tennis Championship
Neoprime
07-00Oncemore
07-30, 11-30, 14-30, 19-00Fuel TV
08-00Crickshetra
09-00Lords of the Game
09-30FIBA Asia Champiosnhip for Women 2013
12-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
12-30, 17-30, 23-30Telebrands
13-00, 18-00Ballebaaz
13-30Roland Garros 2014 H/s
15-00, 21-00Bundesliga
17-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
18-30PGA Classics
19-30Bundesliga H/s
20-30Academy
Neosports
06-30PGA Champions Tour 2014
08-30, 11-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-00PGA Classics
09-00Bundesliga
12-00, 20-30Fuel TV
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
13-30Roland Garros 2014 H/s
14-30 PGA Tour 2014
20-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
21-00PGA Web.com Tour 2014
Sony Six
05-30NBA Playoffs 2014
08-00, 19-59, 23-59NBA Playoffs 2014 H/s
08-29, 08-58, 19-29Indian Premier League 2014 H/s
09-29TNA Impact
11-29, 20-29 World Stars
12-00World Cup Classics
14-59UFC
17-29March of the Champions
21-00Destination Brazil
Star Sports 1
06-00, 09-00, 12-00, 15-00Royal London One Day Series 2014 H/s
06-50Fillers
07-00Love All Play
07-30, 14-30Close Encounters
08-00, 13-30, 16-30Jai Ho
08-30Star Power
10-00Best Of Wimbledon Lawn Tennis
13-00Switch Hit
14-00, 16-00Playlist
17-00Aegon Championships 2014
Star Sports 3
06-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 16-00, 23-00Close Encounters
07-30, 14-30, 16-30, 19-00, 22-00Great Knocks
08-00, 11-30, 13-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30T20 Triumphs
08-30, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 19-30, 21-30, 23-30Jai Ho
09-00, 10-30, 12-00, 18-30, 21-00Playlist
09-30, 20-00, 22-30Star Power
12-30BWF Badminton World Magazine Show
Star Sports 4
06-00, 15-00, 19-30, 22-30National Icons
06-30, 13-00, 19-00, 22-00Road To Brazil
07-00, 12-30, 20-00Rise as One
07-30, 15-30The Inside Line
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Premier League H/s
09-00, 09-45, 11-45FIA F1 World Championship 2014
16-00, 17-00Best of the Championships Wimbledon H/s
18-00Premier League Review
21-00Wimbledon Official Film
23-00US Open Championship Official Film
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 19-00Football League Show
08-00, 14-00UEFA Champions League 2013/14 H/s
09-00Commonwealth Games 2014
09-30UEFA Europa League 2013/14 (Live)
11-30, 19-30Footbrazil
12-00Arsenal TV
16-00Chelsea TV
17-00Hockey World Cup 2014 H/s
17-55Hockey World Cup 2014 (Live)
20-00French Ligue 1 2013/14
21-00I - League 2013/14
23-00UEFA Europa League 2013/14 H/s
Ten Cricket
07-00Simply The Best
07-30, 12-30, 19-30New Zealand Tour of West Indies 2014 H/s
08-30South Afria Tour of Pakistan 2013 (UAE) H/s
09-30Pakistan Tour of West Indies 2014 H/s
11-30, 18-00Cricket Classics
13-30Micromax Cup H/s
15-30Great Centuries
16-00Sri Lanka Tour of South Africa 2011/12 H/s
16-30, 21-00ICC Cricket 360
20-15New Zealand Tour Of West Indies 2014 - 1st Test Day 2
Ten Sports
06-00, 10-00, 12-00ICC Cricket 360
06-30, 10-30, 18-00, 20-30Commonwealth Gamesn 2014
07-00, 11-00, 19-30New Zealand Tour of West Indies 2014 H/s
08-00WWE: NXT
09-00, 12-30, 14-00, 18-30Hockey World Cup 2014 H/s
13-30Big Break Academy
14-30, 21-00WWE: Vintage
15-30, 22-00WWE: Experience
16-25, 23-10Hockey World Cup 2014 (Live)
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva Vazhipaadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-40Parigaramum Palangalum
08-00Vaasthu
08-15Yoga
08-30Nam Unavey Namaku Marunthu
08-45Atlas
09-00Kollywood Hits
09-30, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-25Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Yengeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
19-00Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30FB - 114
21-30Pudhu Mettukal
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-45Innal Ponnal
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Special Programme
08-00Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00Hit (New Songs)
10-30, 20-30Mannan Magal
11-00, 19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
11-30, 18-30Kalabhairavar
12-00, 21-00Chithiram Paesuthadi
12-30Suvaiyo Suvai
16-30Pudhu Cinema
17-00New Songs
18-00Arusuvai Idhu Thani Suvai
20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
21-30Super Scenes
22-00Adhae Kanngal
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Cinema Seithigal
12-30Mahalakshmi
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Kurinji Malar
20-30Partha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Romapuri Paandiyan
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-00Madippakkam Madhavan
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vaazhthu
06-03, 18-05Panniru Thirumurai Isai Vizha
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30Aal Manathil Sakthi
10-30, 11-30, 15-30Kanavu Illam
12-02, 20-30Makkal Isai
12-30Kathai Paesi Ganam Padi
13-00, 19-02Arusuvai Adukkagam
14-00Santhai
15-02Oor Sutralam Vanga
16-02Iyarkai Maruthuvam
16-30Maruthuva Neram
17-02Ulaga Valam
17-30Vetri Padigal
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Kotti Theerthuvidu Thozhi
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavasam
06-30Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 15-30, 21-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
10-30, 21-00Mega Hits
11-00Pengal.com
12-00 Feature Film
16-00, 20-00Nagamma
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scence
Peppers TV
06-00, 12-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
09-00Thiraivimarsanam
10-00Building Strong Basement Weak
11-30Women Icon
14-00, 19-00Dougle.com
15-00Siragadikkum Manasu
15-30Super Scenes
18-30One And Only
20-00Comedy Signal
21-00Enga Area
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Arulae Aanandhamae
07-05Bhakhi Maalai
07-20, 15-00Araththin Kural
07-35Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 09-50, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 20-15, 22-00Seithigal
08-15, 22-15Endrum Inimai
09-00Nadana Arangam
09-30Seithi Vimarasanam
10-05Ulagam India Vaaram
10-30Bhoomiyin Kadhai
11-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 18-00Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Keladi Penne
12-15Hello Ungalaudan
13-00Ellaamae Saneethanthaan
13-30Godhaan
14-00Nambikkai
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-05Programme from Doordarshan Coimbatore
15-30Maayaa Maayaa
16-05Theneer Neram
16-30Sports Diary
17-10Emergency Action
17-30Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
19-00Kanchiyin Karunai Kadal
19-15Nivee Amla Juice - Vazhangum Jolly Tour
20-30Vaazhve Dhaayam
21-00Snegithamae
21-30From the Archives
23-00Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Movie Munnottam
06-15Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
08-30, 11-25, 17-10, 23-30Comedy Express
11-00, 23-00Thiraikadambam
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00Kalyanam Panniyum Bramachari: Feature Film
18-05, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambara Vaithiyam
23-30Melody Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Teleone
09-00Paramabari Vaidhiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Penngal Neram
12-30, 21-30Gouravam
17-00SK Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
20-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Vizhndhu Vizhundhu Siringa
07-30Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, 12-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
14-00Idaividhatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Sinthanai SIrippu
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayuru Kulunga Siringa
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Shastha Mahatme
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvansehwari
09-30Anna Brahma
10-00Asrology (Live)
10-30Kuladaivam
11-00Madhu Sanjeevini
11-15Filler
11-30Janapada Loka
12-00Divya Darshanam
12-30Homoeo Care
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00, 22-00Ganamrutham
15-00Pravachan
15-30Chaturyam
16-30Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Santa Vani
19-00Chidambara Ragasiyam
20-30Panchadashee/Dolla Competition
21-00Vijaya Dharsanam
21-30Utsav
22-30Devatha Darshanam
23-00Sankara Matrimony's Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipadu
06-45Aanmiga Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Sapthanimidangal
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Ayurvedha
08-40Azhagu Kurippugal
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Galaatta Kudumbam
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Maragadha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-30Kalyana Parisu
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Paasamalar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Sakthi
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 16-00, 18-00Seithigal
06-30, 16-30, 22-30Thirai Kadal
07-00Udhayam Pudhidhu
08-00Mei Porul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30Laabam
10-30Real Estate
11-00Breaking News
12-30, 22-00Vazhakku
13-001 Mani Seithigal
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-00Ullathu Ullapadi
15-00, 20-00, 23-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
17-00Valibar Sangam
18-30Vettripadikattu
19-007 Mani Express
21-3020/20
Vasanth TV
06-05, 08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
07-00, 19-00Vetri Padikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-30Kalakkal Comedy
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30, 16-30Super Comedy
10-30Vasanth Music
11-30Raja Paduthum Padu
12-00Ready Take
14-00Pattinathil Bootham: Feature Film
17-30Classic Comedy
18-04Kantha Sasti Kavacham
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
20-30Thayilamaai Naanillai
21-00Ellame Pudusu
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
05-30Dharisanam Special
06-00Sanathana Dharmam
06-30Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-15JBR Promoters
07-40Muthu Charam
08-05Iniya Illam
08-30Sorga Bhoomi
09-00 Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-20Shanmuga Realtors
12-30Idhu Kaadhalaa
13-00En Vaazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 18-00En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
16-00, 19-30Thayumanavan
16-30, 21-00Super Singer 4
17-30Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
18-30, 23-00Puthu Kavithai
19-00, 22-30Mahabharatham
22-00Office
23-30Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
07-00Olimayamaana Edhirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30, 17-00Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Health Care
09-30Sri Vignesh Slot
10-00Kaadhalukku Salam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00Aaha Enna Porutham
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Silanthi: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Om Namashivaya
18-30Jodha Akbar
19-00Aanandham
19-30Gayathri
20-00Pugundha Veedu
21-30Oru Kai Osai
22-00Nambinal Nambungal
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00,11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 19-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Shukhibhava
10-30Yuva Bharat
11-30, 19-30Idisangathi
14-35Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
21-00Pratidhwani
23-30Yuva Bharat
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Mayuri: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
12-30, 13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
18-00Sri Venkateswara Kalyanam
18-30Sikharam
19-00Bharyamani
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Meghamaala
21-00News
21-30Paduta Teeyaga
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Samadhana Samayam
07-00Moodumulla Bandham: Feature Film
09-30Dhanalakshmi I Love You: Feature Film
12-00Nayakudu: Feature Film
15-00Pelli Kanuka: Feature Film
18-00Snehamante Iddera: Feature Film
21-00Vaishali: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
11-30, 19-30Amma
12-00Changaru Bangaru Lady
13-00Marapuram Katha
13-30Nuvve Kavali
14-00, 21-00Jabilamma
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Gruha Lakshmi
15-30Madhubala
19-00Pavithra Prema
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-30Akshinthalu
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti
08-30Mallanna: Featur Film
11-30, 18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
12-00Solo: Featire Film
14-00Puttani Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Chigurukulalo Chilakama
16-30Maha Bharatham
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Manasu Palike Mouna Geetam
18-30Eethram Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Asta Chamma
20-30Sashirekha Parinayam
21-00Meelo Evaru Koteeshwarudu
22-30Sashirekha Parinayam
23-00CID
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabhatha Tusharam
06-30Kisan
07-30Yaksha Prasnalu
08-00Serialised Feature Film
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00, 23-30Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Film Songs
11-30Chameli
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Ee Padhakalu Mee Kosam
14-00Chalo Film Nagar
14-30Mandara Magarandhalu
15-00Aishwarya Kalasam
15-30Brundavanam
16-15Srinivasa Kalyanam
16-30Maa Aayana Bangaram
17-05Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithu Nestham
19-30Arogya Bharatam
20-00Muhurtha Balam
20-30Aalapana: Music Show
21-15Cinema Serial
21-45Teluginti Ammayi
22-30Pragathipadham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Every Day Life
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
10-00, 17-30Meena
12-00Vareva
12-30Something Something: Feature Film
15-30Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
16-30, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
17-00Jodha Akbar
18-00Nenu Aayana Aruguru Athalu
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
21-30Koncham Istam Koncham Kastam
22-00Pellinati Pramanalu
23-00Police Diary
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00Khas Baat
08-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00Khabarnama
10-30, 17-30 Telebrands
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30, 18-00Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
13-00Sheeshay Ka Ghar
14-30Andaz-e-Bayan
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Adaa
18-30Deccannama
19-30Khas Baat
20-00Kashmir Express
20-30Shab-E-Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top