| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
07-00Johnny Test
08-30Oggy I Love India
10-00Ben 10: Omniverse
10-30Steven Universe
11-00Tom And Jerry A Nutcracker Tale
12-00, 18-30The Big Fat Jack Wedding
14-00Thapad Padega Hnery
15-30Cockroach Of The Year
17-00Shortcut Henry
20-30Ghatochkach
Chutti TV
06-00, 11-30Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam
07-00, 22-00Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
07-30Om Yoga
08-00, 13-00Artzooka
09-00,Chicken Stew
09-30Comedy Juniors
10-00Little Krishna
10-30, 18-00Chutti Cutie Naughty
12-30Best Of Good Morning Chutti
14-00Word Game
15-00Barney And Friends
16-00Chicken Stew
17-00, 23-30Spongebob Squarepants
19-00The Penguins Of Madagasca
20-00Kungfu Panda Legends Of Awesomeness
21-00The New Adventures Of Hanuman
23-00Table Mate + Creamcore
Discovery Kids
10-30, 16-30Gadget Boy's Adventures in History
11-00, 22-00Spell Bee
12-00, 19-00Little Krishna
15-00Sunday Movie Dhamaka Inspector Gadget's Biggest Caper Ever
17-00, 21-00Mister Maker Around The World
23-00Akbar and Birbal
Disney Channel
07-00, 10-00, 11-30, 14-00, 17-00Doraemon
09-30Art Attack
10-30, 13-30, 15-30, 18-00Phineas And Ferb
11-00Oye Jasssie
16-00Gravity Falls
16-30Have A Laugh
20-00Vicky & Vetaal
20-30Ishaan
21-00, 22-00BLN
21-30, 22-30The SLOKK
Disney XD
07-00, 10-30, 12-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon Jake Long
10-00, 12-30, 19-00Phineas And Ferb
11-00Kick Buttowski
13-00Kid Vs Kat
13-30, 16-30, 20-30Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man Armoured Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spider Man
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00, 09-30, 11-30, 16-00, 17-00, 20-30, 21-00Motu Patlu
08-00, 09-00, 11-00, 12-30, 14-00, 17-30, 21-30Ninja Hattori
08-30Jungle Book
10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Pakdam Pakdai
22-00Shaun The Sheep
22-30Rocket Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00Looney Tunes Show
07-30, 21-30Chhota Bheem Aur Krishna
09-00, 10-00, 19-30Chhota Bheem
10-30Chhota Bheem And The Shinobi Forest
12-00, 18-00Mighty Raju Superhero School
13-30Chhota Bheem And The Crown Of Valhala
15-00Chhota Bheem Aur Hanuman
16-30Chhota Bheem Aur Ganesha In The Amazing Odyssey
20-00Barbie And Her Sisters In A Ponytail
ZeeQ
06-00Satrangi
06-30, 09-30, 19-00, 21-30Engineer This
07-00, 14-00, 18-00, 20-30, 23-30Dinosaur Train
07-30Babar
08-30The Happets
08-30, 15-30, 20-00, 23-00Zou
09-00Weekly Wrap
09-30, 22-30Teenovation
10-00, 18-30, 22-00Science with Brain Cafe
10-30Wordmatch
11-00, 16-00Mr. Bloom's Nursery
13-00, 19-30Franklin and Friends
15-00Backyardigans
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
07-00Nayika: Feature Film
09-30Nagarangalil Chennu Rapakkam: Feature Film
13-00Thirupugallun: Feature Film
16-30Kabadi Kabadi: Feature Film
19-30Udayapuram Sultan: Feature Film
23-00Innale : Feature Film
AXN
09-00, 18-00Wipeout
11-00, 20-00Orphan Black
12-00Sherlock
14-00Hawaii Five-0
19-00Homemade
20-00Top 20 Countdown
21-0024: Live Another Day
Big CBS Love
06-00, 18-00, 20-00Jamie Olivier's Food Escapes
08-00, 11-30Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-30, 11-00Aspire
09-00, 16-00, 21-00The X Factor USA
13-00CSI: Miami
15-00CSI: Las Vegas
19-00Chaos
22-00Rules of Engagement
23-00America's Next Top Model
Colors
06-00Uttaran
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00, 14-30, 22-00Comedy Nights With Kapil
11-00, 20-00Mission Sapne
12-00Fear Factor: Khatron Ke Khiladi: Darr Ka Blockbuster
17-30, 21-00Jhalak Dikhhla Jaa
Comedy Central
06-00The Daily Show With Jon Stewart
07-00Just For Laughs
08-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 18-00Wipeout
10-00Frasier
11-00Still Standing
12-00King Of Queens
15-00, 22-30Mindy Project
16-30Sean Saves The World
17-30, 21-00Whose Line Is It Anyway?
19-00The Kumars At No. 42
19-30Citizen Khan
20-00Brooklyn Nine-Nine
22-00Anger Management
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00India Invented
06-30, 14-30The Awakening: A Ballad
07-00, 15-00 Inteview
07-30, 15-30Kathakali
08-00, 16-00Hum Aise Kyun Hain
08-30, 16-30Bharat Ek Mahayatra
09-00, 17-00Shaan Wahi Aaj Bhi
09-30Kahani Dharti Ki
10-00Patrika
10-30Sugam Sangeet
11-00 Best Of Indian Cinema: Nisshabd
13-00National Programme Of Music
17-30Chamatkar
18-00Contemporary Art
18-30Bhajan
19-00Yaruingam
19-30Cultural Collage: Tamil Nadu
20-00Kitabnama
20-30Girls Can't Wait
21-00Raag Rang
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 15-00, 21-00Best Of Indian Cinema
09-00, 17-00, 23-00Wilderness Day
09-30, 17-30Dawat With Munmum Sen
10-00News In Urdu
10-30, 18-00Facets Of Our Music Our Instruments
11-30, 19-00 India Calling
12-00, 19-30Shrikant
12-30, 20-00Aao Jhume Gaaye
13-00, 20-30Science This Week
13-30Non Sense Unlimited
14-00Happy Home
22-15News in Punjabi
23-45News in Telugu
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30Nai Drishti Nai Raah
07-30Glimpses Of Misty East
08-00Rangoli
09-00Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-00Chanakya
10-30Earth Matters
11-00Future India Hunarbaaz!
17-30Sports Digest
18-00In House Programme
18-30Rajdhani Samachar
19-00Main Kuch Bhi Kar Sakthi Hoon
19-30Naad Bhed
20-30Bharat Ki Shaan
21-30Lakshya: Ek Living Planet
Life Ok
06-00, 23-00 Best Of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 19-00, 21-00Supercops vs Supervillains...Shapath
08-00, 20-00The Adventures Of Hatim
12-00, 22-00Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
Lok Sabha
06-00, 11-00Public Forum
07-00Documentary on Ganga
08-00Kahani Dharti Ki
08-30, 16-00, 21-30Special Guest
09-00, 19-30Drishtikon
09-30, 17-30, 18-30, 20-30Your MP's Vision
10-00, 23-00Sur Saptak
12-00Legal Point
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00 Feature Film
16-30Hamari Sansad
17-00Career Cafe
18-00In Transit
20-00Fairs of India
21-00Aanchal Mein Akash
22-00One-on-One
Mazhavil Manorama
11-30Nalla Ruchi
13-00Ayitham: Feature Film
16-00Puthuchithranghal
17-00Kammtah And Kammath: Feature Film
20-00D For Dance
21-00Marimayam
21-30Onnum Onnum Moonu
23-00Take It Easy
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 14-00NCIS: Los Angeles
09-00, 21-00Maximum Exposure
12-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00, 19-00CSI: Las Vegas
22-00Survivor 24
Star World
06-00One Tree Hill
10-00, 13-00How I Met Your Mother
11-00Two And A Half Men
14-30The Front Row
15-00House
20-00Koffee With Karan
21-00Homeland
UFX
06-00Kickstart
09-00Hi Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-00Food Pecker
11-30Triax
11-45Maazine
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Unreserved
18-00New Folder
19-00Roadster
19-15Hi Tunes
20-30Fews
Zee Cafe
06-15GCB
08-00, 13-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
10-00, 19-00Pretty Little Liars III
11-00, 23-00Two And A Half Men
14-00, 22-00The Vampire Diaries
15-00The Middle
21-00America's Got Talent
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
09-00, 19-00, 22-00Baal Veer
10-30, 21-00Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
20-00Sab Khelo Sab Jeeto
23-00FIR
Sahara One
07-00Aap Ka Adbhut Samay
09-00Astrovani
09-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
12-00Ram Aur Shyam: Feature Film
15-00Darna Zaroori Hai: Feature Film
17-30Ek Tuuje Ke Liye: Feature Film
21-00Sherni: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-30, 15-00, 23-00Crime Patrol
09-00, 22-00CID
Star Plus
06-00Saraswatichandra
06-30, 17-00, 20-00Mahabharat 2013
09-30Yeh Hai Mohabbatein
12-30Star Verdict
13-00Ek Hasina Thi
16-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
19-00Humshakals Hasee House
20-00Iifa 2014: Weekend Magic Of Movies
22-00Iifa 2014: Weekend With The Stars
23-30Weekend Rocks
Star Utsav
07-30The Lord's Challenge
08-00Shararat Thoda Jaadu Thodi Naz
11-00Mad In India: 100 % Desi Show
12-00Main Krishna Hoon: Feature Film
14-30, 23-00Savdhaan India @ 11: Crime Alert
19-00Nach Baliye
20-00Taqdeerwala: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
07-00Bill Winston
07-30Winning Walk
08-00Joseph Prince
08-30Joel Osteen
09-00Namaste Cinema
09-30Exposure Jhalak
10-00Qubool Hai: Kahani Ab Tak
10-30The Zee Q Show
11-00Buddha
12-00Doli Armaano Ki
16-00, 21-00Dance India Dance L'il Masters
20-00, 23-30Gangs Of Hasseepur
22-30Best Of Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Most Extreme
11-00, 20-00Battleground Rhino Wars
12-00Deadliest Snakes
13-00Be The Creature
14-00, 21-00The WildLife Of Tim Faulkner
14-30, 21-30Steve Irwin's Wildlife Warrior
15-00Wild Asia
17-00Wild Tales
18-00Safari
19-00Deadliest Crocodile
23-00River Monster
Discovery Channel
08-00Discovery Mornings
09-00Food Factory
10-00Ganges
11-00Factory Made
12-00Man, Woman, Wild
13-00Rhodes Across India
14-00, 19-30How Do They Do It
14-30, 19-00Food Factory
15-00, 18-00Dual Survival
17-00My Shocking Story
19-00Auction Hunters
20-00Super Sunday Nights
21-00You Have Been Warned
22-00Manhunt with Joel Lambert
23-00Desire and Pleasure Decoded
Discovery Science
11-00, 15-00, 20-00How It's Made
12-00Triggers
13-00, 23-00Food Detectives
14-00Make Me a Millionaire Inventor
16-00Popsci's Future Of
17-00Deadliest Tech
18-00The Gadget Show
19-00Through The Wormhole With Morgan Freeman...
21-00Mega Moves
22-00Hacking The Planet
22-30Secrets Of The Universe
Discovery Turbo
11-00, 19-00Turbo Best
12-00, 20-00Rides
13-00, 14-00, 21-00, 22-00Chase The Race
15-00Car Science
16-00Turbo Classics
17-00Overhaulin
18-00Fast N' Loud
23-00Street Outlaws
Fox Traveller
08-00Street Food Around The World
08-30, 18-00Boys Weekend
09-00, 17-30, 21-30Tropical Kitchen
09-30, 15-00, 17-00Eat Street
10-00, 16-30Twist Of Taste
12-30, 20-30When Patrick Met Kylie
13-00, 21-00, 23-30Style And The City
13-30Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
18-30Getaway
19-00Food Safari
19-30David Rocco Dolce India
20-00Masterchef UK
22-00Asia's Next Top Model
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Secrets Of The King Cobra
09-00, 20-00Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
11-00Nat Geo Covershot
12-00, 19-00, 21-00Brain Games
15-00How Human Are You
16-00Trapped In Kedarnath
17-00Mumbai Mega Floods
18-00Superstorm Sandy
22-00Born To Ride
23-00Breakout: Escape From Supermax
TLC
07-00Hairy Biker's Everyday Gourmet
08-00, 19-00The Fabulous Baker Brothers
08-30, 19-30Rachel Allen's Easy Meals
09-00Flavours
10-00Celebrity Chef Special
16-00Fun Taiwan All Stars
18-30Notes From Rajasthan
20-00Destinations
21-00Heston's Fantastic Foods
22-00Extreme Couponing
22-30Fast Food Mania
23-00America's Worst Tattoos
23-30Ocean Models
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00Belagu
08-00Janma Bhoomi
08-30Programme On Self-Employment
09-00Koti Chennaiah
09-30Thirthankara Panchakalyana
10-00Bhoomi: Tulu Serial
10-30Chinnara Loka
11-00Bharatanatya
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Chitramanjari
12-30Youth Programme
13-00Varthagalu
13-15Kanoonu Varthe
13-30Yakshagana
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Sodara Siri
16-00, 23-00 Feature Film
18-45Rabbi
19-00Sanchaya
20-00Divya Sannidhi
20-30Karnikada Kordabbu
21-15Geethamadhuri
22-30City Round Up
22-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
05-30Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Degula Darshana
07-00Ondanondu Kaaladalli
08-00Darpana
09-00, 20-00Srinivasa Kalyana
11-00Neelambhari: Feature Film
14-00Laxmi Baramma
17-00Sri Ramachandra: Feature Film
21-00Anubandha: Curtain Raiser
22-00Haadu Harate
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-00Love Madi Nodu: Feature Film
10-00, 00-30Raktha Kanneer: Feature Film
13-00Rama Shama Bhama: Feature Film
16-00Anoo Onthara: Feature Film
19-00Bangarada Panjara: Feature Film
22-00Kourava: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Yoga Mandira
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
09-00Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30Aksharamale
10-00Udaya Singer
14-30Namma Cinema
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Old is Gold
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programmes
07-30Harvest
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Varikalile Vasantham
09-00Padamudrakal
09-30Isai Njani Ilayaraja
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30Oru Maravathur Kanavu: Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Metro Colors
14-00Chenni Kum: Hindi Feature Film
17-00Theerthadanam
17-30Twins
18-30News
19-00Ormacheppu
19-30Sponsored Programme
20-00Swapnakoodu
21-00The Masters
21-30Pattanapravesham: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Amritavarsham
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Pradhakshinam
07-30Swarnachamaram
08-30Shoot And Track
09-00Favourites
09-30Tech Mantra
10-00Star Interview
10-30Ammmayodoppam
11-00News Now
11-30Bikes And Cars
12-00Ezham Kadalinakare
12-30, 23-30Taste Of Kerala
14-00Orma Matram: Feature Film
15-00Eda Neram
17-30Pracharathinte Venal
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00The Truth
19-30The Projector
20-00, 23-00Amrita Film Awards
21-00Natakame Ulakam
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30Anantham Ajnatham
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
07-30Krishideepam
08-00Cinema Diary
08-30Balaganapathy
10-30Kadha Thudarannu: Feature Film
13-00, 21-00Badai Benglaw
14-00Pokkiri Peekkiri
14-30Evidam Swargamanu: Feature Film
17-00Idukki Gold: Feature Film
19-00Asianet TV Awards 2014
22-00Nammal Thammil
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Nostalgia
07-00Nakshatrapalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30Best of Comedy Stars
08-30, 20-00Campus Colours
09-00Swayamvaram
10-00 Isaac Newton s/o Philipose: Feature Film
13-00, Super Chef
13-30Happy Husbands: Feature Film
16-30First Cut
17-00Bada Dosth: Feature Film
20-30Comedy News
21-00Vazhunoor: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Sing Hallelujah
09-00Charaisthavam
09-30Gunapadom
17-00Youth Tube
18-00Daivathinte Rajyam
20-00Insider
21-30Sunday Supplement
23-00Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30Njamamrithadhara
08-00Cinema Weekly
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Mukhangal
11-02, 15-05 Feature Film
14-00Fabric Painting
14-30On Screen
18-00Business Matters
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vismayasandesam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
07-30IPL Carnival
08-05Sai Darshan
08-30, 20-00Election Watch
09-30Santhwanam
10-05Lokkazchakkal
10-30Rengoli Gulf
11-30Kelkatah Sabdham: Feature Film
14-30Swad
15-05Minnale
15-30Mannum Manushyanum
16-30Chat Room
17-00M 4 U
17-35Cinichitrathazhu
18-00Money Watch
19-00Dhwani
19-30, 23-05Movie Cafe
20-30Justice Raja
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvattam Koodi...
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04, 17-04Chirimadhuram
08-35Haritakeralam
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35, 17-30Valampirisanku
10-30Cinema Week
11-04Ragalayam
11-30Nalapachakam
12-04GITD Fashion Designing
12-30Gruhasakthi
13-30Really Tasty
14-30Celebrations
16-30Gruha Vasthu
18-04Just Kidding
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Janahittham
19-30Madhurickum Ormakale
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-04, 23-32Nostalgia
21-30Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Comedy Court
06-30USA Weekly News
07-00Album
07-15Arogyajeevanam
07-30Aamchi Mumbai
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 21-00JB Junction
09-30Wonder Homes
10-00Magic Oven
10-30Thalaiva: Feature Film
14-00Runaway: Feature Film
17-30Fresh N Hits
18-30Rhythm
19-00Mummy & Me
20-00Kutty Pattu Rumaal
22-00Flavours Of India
23-00Rain Drops
23-30Ganopaharam
Kiran Movies
06-30Simhadhawani: Feature Film
09-00Navagatharukku Swagatham: Feature Film
11-30Kiran Talkies
12-00Batman Feature Film
14-00Angane Thudangi Feature Film
16-30Lanka: Feature Film
19-30Kutty: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Odaruthammava Aaalariyam: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishideepam
06-30Najanamrithadhaara
07-00Aksharapoothalam
08-00, 17-30Cinema Weekly
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-30Mukhanghal
12-02Mohniyattam
14-00Nadan Pattukal
14-30Chitrageetham
15-05 Feature Film
18-00, Business Matters
18-30Nadodikalyanam
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-00Jalwa
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Mollywwod Nakshatra
21-30Gandhi Darshan
22-00Naattiloode
22-30Sneha Malhar
23-30Atta Peruma
People
06-30American Focus
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30, 22-00JB Junction
08-30Open Forum
13-00Track N Field
14-30Anyonyam
17-30Cherian Philip
18-30Aazhchakazhcha
20-30Kerala Express
21-00Sunday Nite
23-00Crime Branch
23-30 News Night
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00Raksha Sandesam
08-00Old is Gold
09-00Red Chillies: Feature Film
12-00Celluloid
12-30, 22-00Gulumal
13-00Bhoomi Malayalam
13-30Priyasakhi
14-00Kadholsavam
14-30Kunjalian: Feature Film
17-30Thattathina Marayathu: Feature Film
21-00Surya Challenge
21-30Kutty Pattalam
23-00Aavanazhi: Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-53 Karz Chukana Hai
09-01 Good Boy, Bad Boy
11-30xXx
13-56 Shaapit
16-53Mohra
20-01Chale Chalo
23-00 English Vinglish
ASIANET
10-30Kadha Thudarunnu
14-00Ividam Swargamanu
17-30Idukki Gold
AXN
22-00Robocop 2
DD NATIONAL
12-00Chacha Bhatija
15-00Masoom
22-00Nabar
FILMY
09-00 Dil Maange More
12-00Wake Up Sid
15-00Rajani
18-00 Sandwich
21-00Chachi 420
GEMINI TV
08-15 Prema Kavali
11-30 Kitha Kithalu
14-30Sankaranthi
17-30 One Nenokkadine
23-00Rakshakudu
HBO
07-12Mars Needs Moms
08-54 Goal! 2: Living The Dream
11-07 The Twilight Saga: Twilight
13-28 Jack The Giant Slayer
15-39 Step Up Revolution
17-32Stuart Little
19-14Spy Kids: All The Time In The World
21-00Combustion
23-00 Indiana Jones And The Last Crusade
HBO DEFINED
06-15 Art School Confidential
08-45Stick It
10-25 The Curious Case Of Benjamin Button
13-10 The Hangover Part III
14-50Make Your Move
16-40 Lay The Favorite
18-10 People Like Us
22-00Side Effects
23-40Gone
HBO HITS
05-05 Contact
07-35 The Moth Diaries
08-45Flushed Away
10-35Mirror Mirror
12-20Gangster Squad
14-10Warrior
16-30Broken City
18-15Zookeeper
20-00Beautiful Creatures
22-00Rise Of The Guardians
23-35Burlesque
JAYA TV
13-30Brahma
18-30Nootrenbadhu
KAIRALI TV
10-30Thalaiva
14-30Runway
KALAIGNAR TV
16-00Sathi Leelavathi
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Simha Dwani
09-00 Navagatharku Swagatham
12-00Batman
14-00Angane Thudangi
16-30Lanka
19-30Kutti
23-00Odaruthammava Aaalariyam
KTV
07-00 Deiva Vaakku
10-00Seena Thaana 001
13-00 Pizza
16-30 Paattaali
20-00 Pammal K. Sammandham
23-00Charlie Chaplin
MAX
06-26Bhoothnath
09-16, 23-35 2012
12-54Krrish 3
16-19Sooryavansham
20-09Rowdy Rathore
MGM
05-15 Dancehall Queen
07-15 Driving Me Crazy
08-45 Hard Promises
10-30 Italian Movie
12-15Mayrig
14-45 Haunted Honeymoon
16-15 Hennessy
18-00 Late For Dinner
19-30 The Whales Of August
21-00The Drifter
22-45 Thrashin
MOVIES NOW
05-15 Little Man
06-50 Superman Returns
10-05The LOTR: The Fellowship Of The Ring
13-45Crisis
14-35Final Destination 3
16-25Mr. Go
19-10Ice Age: The Meltdown
21-00Police Story 2013
23-20Fantastic Four
MOVIES OK
06-00 Na Tum Jaano Na Hum
09-30 Vaah! Life Ho To Aisi
12-00 Yaariyan
15-00 Eik Ziddi
17-00 Jaani Dushman
20-00 Khatta Meetha
23-00Yamraaj: Ek Faulad
PIX
06-14 The Expendables
07-49 Spy Kids
09-31 Slumdog Millionaire
11-55Die Another Day
14-33 Resident Evil: Retribution
16-29Colombiana
18-51Almost Famous
21-00 Golden Eye
23-52Wild Things
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
09-30 Ganam Courtraar Avargalae
15-00 Seemaan
20-01Paattu Paadava
RAJ TV
12-00Sri Raghavendra
16-00 Coimbatore Maappillai
22-30Vaazhvae Maayam
STAR GOLD
06-00 Barsaat
09-30 Tees Maar Khan
12-00 Son Of Sardaar
15-00 Billu
18-00 Mr. & Mrs. Khiladi
20-00 Dabangg
23-00 Mar Mitenge
STAR MOVIES
05-30 Kindergarten Cop
07-00 The Bank Job
09-00 Promised Land
11-00Lake Placid
13-00 A Good Day To Die Hard
15-00 Jurassic Park 2
17-30 Turbo
19-00Land Of The Lost
21-00Men In Black 3
23-00City Hunter
STAR MOVIES ACTION
00-00Pitch Black
07-00 Total Recall
10-00 The Rock
12-30 Surrogates
14-00Shanghai Noon
16-30 The Transporter
18-00 The A-Team
20-00Taken
22-00 Taken 2
STAR PLUS
20-00 Iron Man 3
SUN TV
12-30Journey To The Center Of The Earth
14-00Dhool
18-30Ghajini
SURYA TV
09-00Red Chillies
14-30 Kunjalian
17-30 Thattathin Marayathu
23-00Aavanazhi
UDAYA TV
11-00 Zamindaru
15-00 Halli Mestru
18-00Sakkare
22-00Veerabaahu
UTV ACTION
06-00 Tiger: One Man Army
09-00 Rakhwala No. 1
12-45 John Carter
15-45Tron: Legacy
18-30Daring Gundaraj
20-30 Yeh Hai Mera Faisla
23-00The Twilight Saga: New Moon
UTV MOVIES
08-32Chhota Chetan
10-43 Meri Jung: One Man Army
13-39, 21-00 Rowdy Baadshah
18-00 Aankhen
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-32Peppermint Candy
08-23 Buenos Aires, 1977
10-56 My Mother The Mermaid
12-29President
14-00The Wolf Returns
15-35Wanee & Junah
17-24 Skritek
20-01 The Band's Visit
21-25Ainoa
23-02 Gitano
VIJAY TV
10-00Thillu Mullu
WB
06-04 Blood Work
09-08Daddy Day Camp
10-52 Final Destination 2
12-2610,000 B.C.
14-26 Jumanji
16-23V For Vendetta
18-52 House Of Wax
21-00 Bad Boys
22-46Rumble In The Bronx
ZEE ACTION
07-00Police Aur Mujrim
10-30Tahkhana
13-30Krantiveer
17-30 Gaddaar
20-30 Bhai: The Lion
ZEE CINEMA
08-54 Chandramukhi Ki Pratigya
11-30 Ramaiya Vastavaiya
14-39 Sholay
18-52 Loafer
21-00 Phir Hera Pheri
ZEE CLASSIC
07-18 Baton Baton Mein
09-53 Dream Girl
13-12 Sharaabi
16-43 Charas
20-00Mehboob Ki Mehndi
23-13Andaz
ZEE STUDIO
05-45 Santa's Apprentice
08-00 Cinderella Man
11-00 Fright Night
13-00 Fighting
15-10 Wild Hogs
17-10Cold Creek Manor
19-30 Real Steel
22-00 Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
ZEE TV
12-30Hum Saath Saath Hain
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 13-30Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
08-00Scene Of The Week
08-15Kabhi Haan Kabhi Naa: Feature Film
11-30, 23-00Jhalli Anjali Ki Tootey Dil Ki Amazing Story
15-00, 19-00Heroes: The Fighback Files
16-00, 22-30Sadda Haq: My Life, My Choice
20-00Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
21-00Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
22-00Yeh Jawani Ta Ra Ri Ri
MTV
06-00, 21-00Hit It
06-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00MTV Webbed
14-00, 19-00Jhand Ho Gayi Sabki
16-00Relay
17-00Say 10
20-00Mission Sapne
22-00Roadies
Vh1
06-00, 08-30Good Morning Vh1
08-00, 21-00Birthday Bumps
12-00Alternative Nation
13-00, 23-00Unplugged
14-00Mix Tape
15-00Greatest Top 40
17-00India Rules
17-30Hit Factory
18-00Dance 101
19-00, 22-00Catfish
20-00Gold
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30, 19-30Election News
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Yathra
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Moonaam Naal
13-30Harmony
14-30Nalla Mannu
15-30, 16-30, 20-30Election Programme
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Market Watch
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30IPL Dhamaka
19-00Focus Kerala
20-00News Plus
21-00News Hour
22-00Vikadakavi
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 13-00The Spirit Of Yachting: Rolex China Sea Race
07-00, 14-00Dateline London
07-40, 20-40Intelligence Squared Debate
09-00, 19-00 Click
10-00, 17-00Newsnight
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
12-00The Travel Show
12-40, 15-40UK Reporters
13-40, 17-40 Reporters
14-40Museums At Night
16-00Talking Books At Hay Festival
18-00Talking Business With Linda Yueh
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Horizons: Extreme Recycling
23-00Our World: Acid Oceans
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00, 10-30, 21-00Taking Stock
07-30, 11-00, 20-00Indianomics
08-00, 13-00, 22-00Forbes India Show
08-30, 13-30, 20-30, 22-30Crystal Ball
09-00, 15-00, 19-00Prime Property
09-30, 17-00, 23-00The Firm
10-00Financial Quest
11-30, 21-30Storyboard
12-00Young Turks
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Overdrive
14-00Channel Japan
15-00Night Life Convention
15-30Future Of Jobs
16-00BFSI Leadership Exchange
16-30Bse Market Guide
17-30GJPEC Awards
18-30Classroom
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
09-30Now Showing
10-00, 19-30Leader Talk
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30, 22-30Citizen Journalist Show
12-00, 21-3030 Minutes
12-30, 16-30, 18-30, 22-00Special Programme
13-30, 19-30E Lounge Unwind
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
15-30 World View
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-00, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
06-30The Cold War
07-30, 23-00Ready To Play
08-00, 15-00On The Road: Poland
08-30, 15-30BackStory
09-00, 12-00Inside Africa
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 17-30Newsroom
10-45, 21-15CNN Marketplace Middle East
11-00CNNGo
12-00Business Traveller
13-00MainSail
13-30African Voices
14-00, 20-00The Best Of Quest
16-00Art Of Movement
16-15iReport For CNN
16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
18-00Inside The Middle East
18-30State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
19-30, 20-30Connect The World
22-00Living Golf
22-30, 23-30International Desk
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Opportunities Overseas
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-00Mere Desh Ki Dharati
17-30PSBT
18-05Total Health
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Tete-A-Tete
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
06-00First Round Up
06-30Yugathram
07-00Good Morning Keralam
09-30, 20-00Political Theatre
10-00, 11-00, 12-00Happening Hours
10-30Colour Pencil
11-30Mukhamukham
12-30Special Correspondent
13-30Gallery
14-30Arogyavicharam
15-30Open Kitchen
16-30Raag Rang
17-30, 23-00World This Week
18-30IPL Hot Shot
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00World in Brazil
Malayala Manorama
07-30, 19-00IPL Zone
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Gulf This Week
15-30Career Guru
17-30Parayathe Vayya
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Veedu
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Fast Track
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00Breakfast News
08-30, 10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 18-30, 21-30NDTV@25
09-30Cell Guru
11-00, 18-30Gadget Guru
11-30Special Interview
14-00India Matters
17-30The NDTV Dialogues
18-006 p.m. Prime
19-30We The People
21-00The Buck Stops Here: Weekend Edition
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
06-30Cinema India
07-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
07-30, 10-00, 16-00Special
08-30Humaari Betiyaan
10-30, 22-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
12-00Property India
13-30Googly
14-00Hum Log
15-30Raftaar
17-30Cell Guru
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00Lusofonia Games
10-00, 15-00, 22-00, 23-30 London Olympics 2012
11-00Wild Spirit
11-30, 18-30Delhi Horse Show
12-002011 Jharkhand National Games
13-00Asian Games 2010
14-30The League Of Extraordinary Women
16-00Sports Personalities
16-30World Junior Table Tennis Championship
23-00Kolkata Open Chess
Neoprime
06-30Academy
07-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 11-30Fuel TV
08-00Roland Garros
09-00Gendbaaz
09-30FIB Aisa Championship For Women
12-00Chilli Factor
12-30Telebrands
13-00Lords Of The Game
13-30PGA Classics
14-30Roland-Garros 2014 Highlights
15-00Roland Garros, Women 's Doubles Followed By Men Singles, Live
Neosports
07-00, 14-30Roland-Garros 2013 H/s
08-00, 11-00PGA Champions
08-30Bundesliga
10-30, 13-00Chilli Factor
12-00Fuel TV
12-30Telebrand
15-00Roland Garros, Women 's Doubles Followed By Men Singles, Live
Sony Six
06-00NBA Playoffs 2014
08-30NBA Playoffs 2014 H/s
09-00, 15-30World Cup Friendlies
10-30, 14-00, 14-30, 17-00, 18-00, 19-30Indian Premier League 2014 H/s
11-00NBA Inside Stuff
11-30, 20-30World Stars
15-00World Cup Stories
17-30Route To Final
19-00, 23-30Extraaa Innings
21-00Destination Brazil
21-30FIFA Official Film
Star Sports 1
06-00Asia Cup 2014 H/s
06-00, 09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 17-00Royal London One-day Series 2014 H/s
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 16-00, 20-00, 21-30, 23-30Jai Ho
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 22-00Playlist
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 21-00Switch Hit
08-30, 19-00, 23-00Star Power
11-30, 13-00, 16-30, 22-30Close Encounters
18-00The Lighter Side
20-00Great Wimbledon Rivalries
Star Sports 3
06-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
07-00, 11-00, 12-30, 16-30, 22-00T20 Triumphs
07-30, 09-00, 18-30, 20-30, 21-30Great Knocks
08-00, 11-30, 14-30, 23-00Jai Ho
08-30, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00, 20-00Playlist
09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-30, 17-00, 19-30, 22-30, 23-30Star Power
10-30, 13-30, 15-00, 17-30, 19-00, 21-00Close Encounters
12-00Heroes Moments and Memories
13-00BWF Badminton World Magazine Show
Star Sports 4
06-00Road To Brazil
06-30National Icons
07-00Wimbledon Official Film
08-00Great Wimbledon Rivalaries
09-00, 14-00La Liga Fillers
09-15Supersport World Championship
10-30, 13-30ENI FIM Supebike World Championship
12-00, 14-27FIA F1 World Championship
15-00Premier League
15-30The Inside Line
20-00Liga Bbva 2012/13
21-00Rise as One
22-00Best of the Championships Wimbledon H/s
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 11-00, 18-30, 23-30Commonwealth Games 2014
07-30Football League Show
08-30Commonwealth Game
09-00French Lige
11-00Campeanato Paulista
11-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
12-00Brasileirao
14-15Moto GP 2014
20-00DFB Pokal
20-00Hockey World Cup 2014 H/s
22-30WWE Total Divas
Ten Cricket
06-00, 09-00, 12-30, 21-00Simply The Best
06-30, 16-00ICC Cricket 360
07-00Simply The Best
08-00Best Of The Tests
08-30, 09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 16-30, 18-30South Africa Tour of Sri Lanka 2013 H/s
10-30, 15-00Pak vs India
12-00ICC Cricket 360
13-00, 20-00, 23-30Pak Tour Of SA
14-00, 21-30Pakistan Vs India H/s
16-30Great Centuries
17-30Cricket Classics
19-30Eng Tour Of WI
21-30Tri-Nation 2013 H/s
Ten Sports
06-00European Tour
07-00Motorsport Mundial
08-00Hockey World Cup
08-30, 10-00Commonwealth Games
09-00, 13-00, 18-30Hockey World Cup 2014 H/s
10-30WWE: Payback
11-30, 12-30Asian Tour 2014 H/s
13-55, 19-25Hockey World Cup 2014 (Live)
15-30, 18-00Commonwealth Games 2014
16-00WWE: Superstars
17-00, 22-00WWE: NXT
23-00Total Divas
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00Daddy Enakkoru Doubt: Special Live
11-00Comedy Galaatta Live
12-00Konjam Nadinga Boss Special
13-00Oru Pada Comedy
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
19-30Unakkaaga Ellaam Unakkaaga: Feature Film
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-45Yoga
08-00Deiveega Enn Kanitham
08-30Pudhu Mettukal
09-00Sema Comedy
09-30Natiya Sangamam
10-00Thiruppumunai
10-30Modhipaar
11-00Minnalai
11-30Hollywood Cafe
12-00Salt & Pepper
12-30Payanam
13-30Thandiran: Feature Film
16-30Thirai Alasal
17-00Putham Pudhu Varavu
17-30Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-00Chinna Chinna Asai
19-30Cinemascope
20-30Prema Ganangal
21-00Kadupethuranga My Lord
21-30Vazhaku En
22-30Nigazhvukal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Arul Geetham
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Bhakti Malar
08-00Palam Tharum Alayangal
08-30Comedy Sema Comedy
09-00Putham Pudhidhu
09-30Jannal Ora Rasigan
10-00, 12-00Special Programme
10-30Vanam Vasapadum
11-00Music Makers
16-30Thirai Ulagam
17-00New Songs
17-30Galaatta Comedy
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30New Songs
07-00Thaenum Paalum
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Pada Varisai 10
09-00Isai Medai
10-00Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
10-30Vannathirai
11-00Nalaya Iyakkunar
12-00Movie Special: Mundasupatty
13-30Nenju Porukkudhillaye
14-30Idhu Pudhusu
15-00Super Samayal
15-30Manjappai - Movie Special
19-30Maanaada Mayilaada
22-00Nenjam Marappathillai
23-00Sirippu Varudhu
KTV
10-00Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Pnniru Thirumurai Isai Vizha
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pann Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30Tamil Sangamam
09-02 Aadal Arasi
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Kann Simitum Neram
11-30Acham Thavir
12-02Oor Sutralaam Vaanga
12-30Manam
13-00Nam Naattu Samayal
14-00Makkal Isai
15-02En Samayal Araiyil
15-30Enna Padikkalaam, Live
16-30 Feature Film
18-05Special Programme
19-02Vilaiyattai Oru Vinnayanam
20-30Payanam
21-02Anandham Vilayadum Veedu
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna?
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
05-50Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-10Kandha Guru Kavasam
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Pattimandram
12-00Maappillai Gounder: Feature Film
16-00Poovarasan: Feature Fillm
18-30Jai Hanuman
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Cinema Minima
21-30New Frame
23-00Sirippo Sirippu
Peppers TV
06-00, 12-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-30Women Icon
09-00Thiraivimarsanam
10-00PAA
10-30Siragadikkum Manasu
11-00Building Strong Basement Weak
11-30Lunch Box
14-00Dougle.com
15-30Super Scenes
19-00One & Only
20-00First Day First Show
21-0030 Minutes With Us
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
06-45Azhwargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-05Bhakthi Maalai
07-20, 15-00Araththin Kural
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Nilaitha Pugazhudaiyor
08-30Kulam Kaakkum Deivangal
10-00India Indha Vaaram
10-30Velicham
11-00Kaatru Simhasanam
12-05Kurukkezhuthu Neram
13-05Azhagu Kalai
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Programme from Doordarshan, Coimbatore
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-05Asaththal Samaiyal
15-30Feature Film
19-00Programme from Doordarshan Archives
19-30Edhiroli
20-30Ulagam Indha Vaaram
21-00BSNL Sports Quiz
22-15Endrum Inimai
23-00Vaazhvalikum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 23-30Music Express
07-35Format Numerology
08-30Real Estate
09-20, 11-00, 22-00Comedy Express
10-00, 21-00, 22-3024
11-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhda Thoguppu
13-30Cinema Cinema
14-00Roja IPS: Feature Film
17-00Kalakalavena Siri
17-30Thirai Kadhambam
18-00Vidukadhai: Feature Film
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Kalakkal Comedy
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
13-00Hollywood Special
13-30Telecomedy
19-00Pudhiya Paadal
23-30Melody Songs
Raj TV
06-00, 20-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Biography
08-30Mega 10 Movies
09-00Kollywood Special
09-30, 21-30Swarna Sangeetham
10-30Agada Vikadan
11-00Raja Geetham
20-00Gunamaakkum Anbu
21-00Thirai Vimarsanam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Sri Vaishnavism
06-30Suprabhatham
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00Brahmarishi
09-00Guruarul
09-30Gnananda
10-00Kalyanamasthu
11-00Ruchi Ruchi
11-30Pattu Pithambara
12-30Feature Film
14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
17-00Amrita Babu
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Dharma Sasthram
18-30Sri Annayin Darisanam
19-30Kids Melodies
20-30Sri Raghvendra Vijayam
21-00Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat
22-00Utsav
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30Rasi Palan
06-45Amudha Mozhigal
07-00Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Kalyanamaalai
08-30Top 10 Movies
09-00Sunday Galaatta
09-30Sollungane Sollunga
10-00Mahabharatham
11-00Sun Singer
17-30Thirai Vimarsanam
18-00Kutti Chutties
22-00Bhairavi
23-00Thirai Kondaattam
Thanthi TV
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-00. 21-00Thanthi Seithigal
06-30, 17-30Ponni Vala
07-00Yaadhum Oore
08-00Arivom 1000
08-30Real Estate
09-30Mahathria
10-00Isai Cafe
11-00Cinema Cafe
12-0063 Nayanmargal
13-30Best of May 16
14-30Endrum Ilamai
15-00Spl Santhipoma
15-30234 Wheels
16-30Around the World - Tour
17-00, 23-30Box Office
18-30, 23-00Yaathrigan
19-00Suvadugal
19-30Makkal Munnal
21-30Kelvikenna Bathil
22-30Best of Thirai Kadal
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00Kelvikkalam
11-00Mathanamaligai: Feature Film
14-00Navarathinam: Feature Film
16-30Top Angle
17-00Pattimandram
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-30Sigaram Thodu
20-30Thaaillamal Naanillai
21-00Pulanvisaranai
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
05-30Dharisanm Special
07-00Soorga Bhoomi
07-30Ulaga Tharathil Naveena Sigichai
08-00Veedu Thedi Vauvaan Vittalan
09-00Athanaikkum Aasaippadu
09-30Thabaal Petti Enn 8484
13-00, 23-00Connexion
14-00 Vijay Tele Awards 1
17-00Oru Vaarthai Oru Latcham Juniors 2
18-00Olly Belly
19-00Koffee With DD
20-00Naduvula Konjam Disturb Pannuvom
21-00Neeya Naana
Zee Tamil
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Chithira Kadhaigal
09-30Sri Vignesh
10-00V Care
10-30Studio 06
11-00Boss: Feature Film
14-00CID
15-00Sundattam: Feature Film
18-00Galaatta Kids
19-00Aaha Enna Porutham
20-00Namma Veettu Mahalakshmi
21-00Nil Gavani Sol
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
23-30Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevan Jyothi
08-00, 21-30Soundarya Lahari
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Highlights Of Padutateeyaga
10-30Jabardasth
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Dhee Juniors
14-30 Billa Ranga: Feature Film
17-00Wow 2
18-00Swarabhishekam
22-00Ali 369
22-45Lanchavataram: Feature Film
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Samsaram O Sangeetham: Feature Film
09-30Cats & Dogs: Feature Film
12-00Samakka Sarakka: Feature Film
15-00Eenati Bandham Yenatido: Feature Film
18-00Gulebhagavali Katha: Feature Film
21-00Bava Bavamaridi: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
21-00Bol Baby Bol
22-30The News Room
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
09-00Shirdi Sai Sharanu
11-00Khushi: Feature Film
14-00Manmadhudu: Feature Film
17-00Manam
18-00Yevadu: Feature Film
21-30Bendu Apparao RMP: Feature Film
Sapthagiri
06-00Deiva Prasannatha
06-30Prabatha Tusharam
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Aaradhana
08-30Manchi Samajam
09-00Dharma Sandehalu
10-00Nomu: Feature Film
12-30Mani Deepalu
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
15-00Sastra
15-30Sasa Nini
16-00Bharath Mahan: Feature Film
19-00SFC Wrapup
19-25Swearing-In Of Chandrababa Naidu As Chief Minster, Live
21-45Metro Plus
22-00Antharangam
22-30Pragathipadam
23-30Harikadha
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-30Chakram: Feature Film
11-30Greek Veerudu: Feature Film
15-00Okariki Okaru 2013 Event
18-00Balupu: Feature Film
22-30Police Diary
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Islam For Kids
09-30Tech Guru
10-30Urdu Duniya
11-30 Filminama
12-00Zindagi Live
13-00Global India
13-30Walk The Talk
14-30Hamare Masail
15-30Mehfil-E-Mushaira
18-00Duniya Update
18-30Deccan Nama
19-30Khaas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30, 23-00Karvan-e-Shukan
22-30Alami Manzar
Top