| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
07-00Billy, Mandy aur Life Mein Haddi
07-30, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Ben 10
09-00Happy Birthday Oggy
13-00, 13-30Roll No 21
14-00Tom And Jerry Show
14-30Oggy Ki Herogiri
16-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
17-00Matt Hatter Chronicles
19-00Oggy Olly La Lu Li
20-30Kid Krrish
23-00The Regular Show
Chutti TV
06-00Varuthapadatha Karadi Sangam
07-00, 19-00Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
07-30,Om Yoga
08-00, 20-00Artzooka
09-00, 16-00, 23-30Chicken Stew
10-00, 22-00The New Adventures Of Hanuman
11-00Batman and Robin
14-00Word Game
14-30Barney and Friends
15-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
17-00Spongebob Squarepants
18-00Kung Fu Panda Legends Of Awesomeness
19-30The Spectacular Spider-Man
21-00Tommy The Cat
Discovery Kids
10-00, 17-00Mister Maker Around the World
12-00, 19-00Little Krishna
14-00Akbar & Birbal
15-00, 22-00Transformers Rescuebots
21-00The Adventure of Tenali Raman
Disney Channel
07-00, 10-00DJ
07-30DJ - Jatnp
08-00, 08-30New Doraemon
09-00, 10-30, 13-00, 22-30Doraemon
11-00, 20-30Cars
20-00Captain Tiao + Mickey Shorts
Disney XD
07-00Spiderman and His Amazing Friends
08-00Kick Buttowski
08-30, 11-30Kid Vs Kat
09-00Phineas and Ferb
13-30Kiteretsu
17-30Avengers
18-00Spiderman
20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
21-00Big Bad Beettleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-00Pakdam Pakdai
08-00Jungle Book
08-30, 10-30, 12-30, 16-30, 18-30, 20-30Motu Patlu
09-30, 11-00, 14-00, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
21-00Power Ranges Mega Force
21-30Shaun The Sheep
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rockey Monkeys
23-00Teleshopping
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Galli Galli Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Looney Tunes Show
09-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
10-00Chhota Bheem: Dholkapur Ka Bodyguard Special
22-00Takeshi's Castle
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 14-30, 23-30Rolie Polie Olie
06-30, 11-00, 15-30, 21-00Franklin And Friends
07-00, 23-00Engineer This
07-30, 11-30, 15-00The Backyardigans
08-00, 20-30Zou
08-30, 10-30, 16-30, 20-00, 22-00Dinosaur Train
09-00Satrangi
09-30Weekly Wrap
12-00, 16-00Babar
12-30Fishtronaut
13-00, 17-00Mr Bloom's Nursery
13-30, 17-30Charlie And Lola
14-00, 18-00Jack 3
18-30, 21-30M14
19-00Wordmatch
19-30, 22-30Teenovation
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Ammayane Sathyam: Feature Film
09-30Chithram: Feature Film
13-00Kanmadham: Feature Film
16-30In Harihar Nagar: Feature Film
19-30Innathe Chinthavishayam: Feature Film
22-30Casanova: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Teen Wolf
09-30Bloopers
10-00Top 20 Countdown
11-00American Ninja Warrior
12-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00Elementary
15-00,17-0024 (Season 8)
16-00Top Gear
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X Factor USA
07-00, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 11-30, 13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
15-00, 23-00NCIS
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00,11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Beintehaa
09-30, 12-00 15-00, 21-30Rangrasiya
10-00, 16-00, 20-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
13-00, 17-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma Hai
16-30, 19-00Sanskar - Dharohar Apnon Ki
17-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00Wedding Band
07-00, 20-00Rules of Engagement
07-30The Colbett Report
08-00, 11-00, 16-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 12-30, 15-00, 18-30Outsourced
09-30, 13-00, 18-00Guys With Kids
10-00, 13-30, 14-30Whitney
10-30Anger Management
12-00Ridiculousness
14-00, 19-00Up All Night
15-30Awkward
19-30The Exes
21-00Wipeout
22-00Suits
23-00Sean Saves the World
23-30The Daily Show With Jon Stewart
DD Bharati
06-00, 13-00Kathakali Vandhana
08-00Mann Ki Baat
08-30Glimpse Of Mystery
09-00Lost Horizon
09-30Khudbud
10-00Contemprary Art
10-30Kirtan Darbar
11-00Chaurhi Ka Joda
11-30Sanskriti Bharathi
12-00Kitabnama
12-30Life In Dance
13-00Shastriya Sangeet
16-00Sri Pratap Singh Museum
16-30Lok Gayan Ki Awadh
17-00The Sculpture Of India
17-30Swearing-In Of Prime Minister And Cabinet, Live
19-30Rang Tarang
20-00Jaipur Literature Festival
20-30Kaal Kothari
21-00Dover Lane Festival
22-00Momin Khan
22-30All Roads Lead to Cinema
23-30Ghazal
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-00The Soul of India
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Himalayan Watch
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00India Calling
09-30 News in Urdu
10-00National Programme Of Music
10-30Mere Humdum Mere Ghost
11-00Kashmeer Nama
11-30Ek Tha Rusty
12-00, 19-30Total Health
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
14-00International News In Hindi
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Hum Hain Na
16-30, 23-30Desert Calling
17-30Swearing-In Of Prime Minister And Cabinet, Live
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00Family No.1
10-00Satyamev Jayate
10-30Malgudi Days
11-00Nirman Bharat Nirman
12-00Amrita
12-30, 19-30Lakeeren Kismat Ki
13-00Ghanteswar Prasa Ghantewale
13-30Chitti Tere Naam Ki
14-00, 20-30Anudamini
14-30Yeh Shaadi Hai Yaa Sauda
15-00Kidz Island
15-30Chitrahaar
16-00Good Evening India
17-00Bazm
17-30Swearing-In Of Prime Minister And Cabinet, Live
20-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikandar
21-00Sanyasi
21-30Yeh Kahan Aa Gaye Hum
22-00Main Khayal Hoon Kisi Aur Ka
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 22-00, 23-00 Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 10-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 10-00, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev Mahadev
09-00, 11-30, 21-00Nadaan Parinde Ghar Aa Ja
09-30, 11-00, 21-30Tumhari Paakhi
Lok Sabha
06-00Healthy India
07-00, 15-00, 20-00Your MP's Vision
08-00Special Guest
08-30Vishesh
09-001-on-One
10-00, 14-00Perspective
11-00Talktime
12-00 Sur Saptak
13-00, 21-00Insight
16-00Drisitkon
16-30Aanchal Mein Akash
17-00Live Discussion from Studio on Oath Ceremony of Narendra Modi
18-00Live Telecast of Oath Ceremony of Narendra Modi
22-00A Page From History
23-00Lok Manch
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Thappana: Feature Film
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Balaamani
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice Junior
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Breakilla Thamasa
22-30Hello Namasthe
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Homeland
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 16-00, 20-00, 00-00How I Met Your Mother
08-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 14-00, 22-00House
11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00Once Upon A Time
19-00Koffee With Karan
UFX
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 19-15Hi Tunes
10-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
14-00, 23-00Plug In
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Fews
18-30Food Bowl
19-00Triax
22-00Bom Bass
Zee Cafe
08-00, 13-00, 15-30, 20-00, 23-00The Big Bang Theory
08-30, 13-30, 20-30, 23-30Two And A Half Men
09-00, 16-00America Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Secret Life Of American Teenager
11-00, 19-00Pretty Little Liars
12-00The Ellen DeGeneres Show
13-30, 20-30Cougar Town
15-00, 21-00American Idol
17-00Just For Laughs
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
07-48, 08-48Hansi Ka Hungama
09-00, 12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
10-30, 14-00, 16-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
12-00, 20-00Baalveer
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
14-30, 22-30FIR
15-00, 19-30, 23-30Pritam Pyare Aur Woh
Sahara One
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-30Mata Ki Chowki
10-00Rishton Ki Bhanwar Mein Uljhi... Niyati
10-30Chacha Chaudhury
11-00, 22-00, 23-30Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai Woh?
11-30Kesariya Balam Aavo Hamare Des
12-00, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Massakali: Love Story
12-30Ghar Ek Sapna
13-00, 18-00, 21-30Phir Jeene Ki Tamanna Hai
14-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Kismat Connection: Sandeep Koachar Ke Saath
15-00 Feature Film
19-30Woh Rehnewaali Mehlon Ki
Sony TV
08-25CID
17-30, 23-00Crime Patrol
20-00Main Naa Bhoolungi
20-30Ekk Nayi Pehchaan
21-00Entertainment Ke Liye Kuch Bhi Karega
21-30Kehta Hai Dil Jee Le Zara
22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
22-30Bade Achche Lagte Hain
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Ye Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-30, 20-30Mahabharat
08-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ka Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-00, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30Ek Hasina Thi
18-30 Ek Ghar Banaunga
Star Utsav
09-00, 13-00Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
09-30, 14-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chabi: Meri Bhabhi
10-00, 12-30Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi
10-30, 19-30Mahabharat 2013
11-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
11-30, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
12-00, 20-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
13-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon
14-30Raja Ki Aayegi Baraat
15-00, 21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
16-00Hatim
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Shararat: Thodi Jaadu Thodi Naz
18-30Master Chef Kitchen Ke Superstar
21-00Saraswatichandra
22-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
23-00Sssshhh Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Every Day Life
07-30Benny Hinn
08-00Teleshopping
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaano Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 16-30, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-00, 19-00Ek Muthi Asmaan
12-30, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Kumkum Bhagya
14-00, 17-30, 22-00Aur...Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 18-30Pavitra Rishta
23-30Gangs Of Hasseepur
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Spy In The WIld
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00Fit For the Wild
12-30Planet Wild
13-00River Monster
14-00David Attenborough's Natural
14-30Deadly 60 On a Mission
15-00Sunday Showcase
17-00Growing Up
19-00Predators Prey
19-30The Web of Life
20-00Roaring With Pride
21-00Marvellous Marven
23-00Be The Creature
Discovery Channel
07-00Swamp Wars
08-00Discovery Mornings
09-00, 10-00Magic of Science
09-30Secrets of Everything
10-30, 20-30Destroyed In Seconds
11-00Incredible Mr. Goodwin
12-00Man Woman Wild
13-00Bear Grylls: Escape from Hell
14-00Generation Earth
15-00Man vs. Wild
16-00, 20-00, 23-00Superhuman Challenge
16-30Factory Made
17-00Body Bizarre
18-00Wild China
19-00Food Factory
19-30How Do They Do It
21-00Futurescape with James Wood
22-00Manhunt with Joel Lambert
Discovery Science
11-00, 15-00, 17-40, 20-00How It's Made
12-00Alien Mysteries
13-00, 16-50How Do They Do It
14-00Mega Moves 5
16-00, 19-00Mythbusters
18-00Prophet's of Science Fiction
21-00Make Me A Millionaire Inventor
22-00Deadliest Tech
Discovery Turbo
11-00, 19-00Inside West Coast Customs
12-00, 20-00The Wheel Deal
13-00, 21-00Chasing Classic Cars
13-30, 21-30Aviators
14-00, 22-00Fifth Gear
15-00, 23-00Remodelled
16-00Street Customs
17-00The Motorbike Show
18-00Fast N' Loud
Fox Traveller
08-00Getaway 12
08-30, 10-30, 18-30Style and the City
09-00, 19-00, 23-00When Patrick Met Kylie
09-30Asia's Next Top Model
11-00, 14-005 Ingredient Fix
11-30, 14-30, 17-30, 21-00David Rocco Dolce India
12-00, 15-00, 18-00Eat Street
12-30Jamie's Great Britain
13-30, 16-30, 20-00Twist Of Taste - Coastal Curries
15-30Masterchef UK
17-00, 21-30Food Safari
19-30One Man And His Campervan
20-30Street Food Around the World
22-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 17-00Deadly Jaws: Pack Hunters
09-00Cairn India
09-30, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00Entertain Your Brain
10-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Attack
12-00Born to Ride
13-00Nat Geo Covershot
14-00Chef on the Road
16-00Secrets of Wild India: Tiger Jungles
19-00How Human Are You: The Dating Game
20-00Mega Factories
20-30Brain Games: Power of Pursuassion
21-00The Numbers Game: Could You Be The Boss
22-00Brain Games: Use Ir Or Lose It
22-30Mega Factories: Tata Nano
23-30Do or Die: Up in Flames
TLC
07-30You Gotta Eat Here
08-00, 15-00Holiday Special
09-00, 20-30Flavours
10-00Fun Taiwan All Stars
11-00Wild Weddings
19-00Next Great Baker
21-00Here Comes Honey Boo Boo
21-30Food Wars
22-00The Fabulous Baker Brothers
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 22-30Margadarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Health Programme
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00Soorya Devalaya
10-30 Sastreeya Sangeetha
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00Hello Sakhi
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhauravee Manjula Gaana
15-00, 23-00Beauty Tips
15-30, 00-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Om Namo
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Mosarina Mangamma
19-15Light Music
20-00Play
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-00Darpana Panchanga Shravana
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Laxmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00Dancing Star
13-00 Bhojana Priya
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-30, 23-30Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-00Super Scenes
07-00Savira Sullu: Feature Film
10-00Ammavara Ganda: Feature Film
13-00Dharma: Feature Film
16-00Padhe Padhe: Feature Film
19-00Friends: Feature Film
22-00Swathantrapalya: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-30News
08-00Namaskara Krunadiga Kalaniryana
09-00Divya Degula
09-30Hosa Belaku
10-00Prema Loka
11-00Just Nakkubidi
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Pakka
13-30Seethe
14-00Bangara
17-30Comedy Time
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Jeevajalam
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
07-30Harvest Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Swapnakoodu
09-00Asuravamsham: Feature Film
11-30Slimfit
12-00, 13-30Thapovan
12-30Aiswaryabhavanam
14-00Sasthram Jayichu Manushyan Thottu: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedam
19-00Ullu Thurannu
20-00Varikalile Vasantham
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Thachiledathu Chundan: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Tarzan
09-30Good English
10-00Defenders of Earth
10-30Tech Mantra
11-00News Now
11-30Ezham Kadalinakka
12-00Movie Bazaar
12-30Aaro Oral
12-55Ucha Varta
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Dhool: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Pracharanathine Venal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhyadeepam
19-00Let's Dance
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
20-30, 23-00Ammaye Ariyan
21-00Suryakaladi
21-30Kadhayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
23-30Swarnachamaram
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-30, 17-30Pokkiri Peekkiri
08-00Badai Bunglaw
09-00Kudumbasree Travels: Feature Film
12-00Taste Time
12-30, 18-00Mahabharatham
13-00, 18-30Balaganapathy
13-30Keerthichakra: Feature Film
16-30Best of Comedy Express
19-00Amma
19-30Sthreedhanam
20-00, 23-00Star Singer
21-00Parasparam
21-30Chandanamazha
22-00Kailasanadhan
22-30Hatim
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30, 13-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 14-30, 21-00Classmates
09-30, 17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Nagarangalil Chennu Raparkam: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
15-00Comedy Express
15-30Valkannadi
18-00Scene Onnu Nammude Veedu: Feature Film
21-30Oridathoridathu
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Hridayanjali
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
09-00Word of Life
17-00Kingini
18-00Oruvattamkoody
20-30Shararanthal
21-00Aaradhana
22-00Through the Scripture
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 11-00Onapattukal
06-30SIET
07-00Interview
08-00Dance
09-00Business Matters
14-00Akasharapoothalam
17-10Mazhavillu
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-00Inter
18-30Brand Kerala
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 22-30News
07-30IPL Carnival
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30, 20-00Kuttikalude Vartha
09-30RITE School of Fashion Designing
10-05Money Watch
10-30Kazhchikapuram
12-05Kannasum Kadalasum
12-30ARMS Educations
13-30Grihapadom
14-00Tasters
14-05Vijayanum Veeranum: Feature Film
17-004th Encounter
17-30Rasagula
18-00E-Biz
18-30Jai Hind Prime
19-00Win 2 Nite
19-30, 23-05Geethanjali
20-30Colours
21-30Sports Time
22-00Isai Neram
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvattam Kooti...
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30 & 22-00News
07-30Janahitham
08-04, 13-30, 17-04Chirimadhuram
08-35Nostalgia
09-04Vidhushakan
09-35, 17-30Valampirisanku
10-30, 19-30Cinema News
11-04Gafoor Ka Dosth
11-30Grihasakthi
12-30Music Beats
12-04GITD Fashion Designing
14-04Cinema News
14-30Comedy Street
15-04Netizen Journalist
15-30Star Chat
16-30Rogavum Chikilsayum
18-04Celebrations
19-00Indian Manifesto
20-30Kazhchapathippu
21-04Madhurikkum Ormakale
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News: Night Edition
22-30Gulf News Week
23-00Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00American Focus
06-30American Cafe
07-30Big Screen
08-00, 13-30, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30JB Junction
10-00Irakkakuttikalude Achan: Feature Film
13-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
14-00Surabhi: Women's Zone
15-00, 20-00Mani Melam
16-00Kumkumam
16-30Mummy and Me
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Comedy Court
19-00 Kitchen Magic
21-30Kudumba Police
22-00Crime Branch
23-00Gulf Focus
Kiran Movies
06-30Mayilpeeli: Feature Film
09-00Red Indians: Feature Film
11-30Manju Poloru Penkutty: Feature Film
14-00Guru Shishyan: Feaure Film
16-30Nadan Pennum Nattupramaniyum: Feature Film
19-30Kasthooriman: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
23-00Ee Nadu: Fetaure Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Devotional Songs
06-30SIET
07-00, 11-30, 17-30Krishidarshan
07-20Kasavutheeram
08-00Career Show
08-30Mruga Samrakshanathile Suvarna Mudrakal
09-00Business Matters
10-02Samvaadam
11-02Cinema Weekly
12-02, 23-00Samoohya Padam
13-30Y For Youth
14-00Samoohya Padam
14-00, 18-00Arogya Bharatham
14-30, 22-00Njan Gandharvan
15-05Rhythm of Cookery
15-30Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 20-00Chayakkottu
17-05, 21-00Quiz
19-00Paithirukam
19-30Kaazhcha
20-00Sahayi
20-05Chayakoottu
21-30Sutharya Keralam
22-30Classical Music
23-00Samoohya Padam
People
06-28USA Weekly
06-58Morning Show
09-00, 11-00News
13-00Time Slot
14-30, 16-28Annyonyam
15-30Hello Dr T
15-58News 4 Gulf
17-28JB Junction
18-28Art Cafe
19-28Polling Booth
20-28Breaking News
21-00News N' Views
21-5810 PM Round Up
22-28Cocktail
22-58Crime Branch
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in The Word
06-30Miracles in Rosary
07-00 Blessing Today
08-00Shubharambham
08-30Vellithirai
08-35Swa La: Feature Film
11-00Akashadoodhu
11-30Shree Krishnan
12-00, 19-30Vadhu
12-30, 18-30Snehaveedu
13-00, 21-00, 23-30Soubhagyavathy
13-30Chandralekha: Feature Film
16-30, 21-30Bhagyalakshmi
17-00Madhubala
17-30Balikha Vadhu
18-00Vaalsalyam
19-00, 23-00Sarayu
20-00Surya Singer
22-00Saphalyam
22-3010.30 Vartha
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
07-28 Ek Se Bure Do
10-27 Fool N Final
13-26Deewana
16-42Trimurti
20-00Phir Hera Pheri
23-11English Vinglish
ASIANET
09-00 Kudumbasree Travels
13-30Keerthichakra
FILMY
09-00Ek Duuje Ke Liye
12-00Ram Aur Shyam
15-00Dhoondte Reh Jaaoge
18-00 Darna Zaroori Hai
21-00 Kanoon Apna Apna
GEMINI TV
08-30 Pellamtho Panenti
16-00Narasimhudu
HBO
06-32The Green Hornet
08-42 The Guillotines
10-44Blade: Trinity
12-45 Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
14-30 Insidious
16-24Easy A
18-06 Minority Report
21-00Jack The Giant Slayer
23-16 Warrior
HBO DEFINED
06-25 London Boulevard
08-05 The Tree Of Life
10-25 Hit & Run
14-00 Flight
16-10 The Pacifier
17-45In Vogue: The Editor's Eye
18-45Like Crazy
20-15Zookeeper
22-00The Incredible Burt Wonderstone
23-35Paranormal Activity 4
HBO HITS
06-35 Stephen King's Thinner
09-00 The Guilt Trip
10-35 The Waterboy
12-05Anchorman: The Legend Of Ron Burgundy
13-40Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Dead Man's Chest
16-10 W.E.
18-05 The Sisterhood Of The Traveling Pants 2
20-00Miss Congeniality
21-50The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
23-55The Kite Runner
JAYA TV
13-30Chinna Poove Mella Pesu
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Irattakuttikalude Achan
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Rajjathi Raja
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Mayilpeeli
09-00 Red Indians
11-30Manju Poloru Penkutty
14-00Guru Shishyan
16-30Nadan Pennum Nattupramaniyum
19-30Kasthooriman
23-00Ee Nadu
KTV
07-00Pappa
10-00Machakkaaran
13-00 Rickshaw Mama
16-30 Virumaandi
20-00 Dharmathin Thalaivan
23-00Pudhiya Vaanam
MAX
09-00 Rajkumar
12-15 Horror Story
14-10Jeet
17-53 Mere Brother Ki Dulhan
20-55 Murder 2
23-33Tashan
MGM
06-30 Something Wild
08-45 Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
10-30 The Devil's Brigade
12-45 Strictly Business
14-15 Ring Of The Musketeers
15-45Impromptu
17-30Mac And Me
19-15Boys
21-00Playing Mona Lisa
22-45Raging Bull
MOVIES NOW
05-05Van Wilder 2: The Rise Of Taj
06-40 Space Jam
08-25X-2: X-Men United
11-10 Return To The 36th Chamber
13-05 X-Men
15-05 The Fountain
17-00 The League Of Extraordinary Gentlemen
19-10 Anacondas: Trail Of Blood
21-50Journey To The Center Of The Earth
23-45300
MOVIES OK
06-00 Yaar Meri Zindagi
08-00 Mann
12-00 Dhol
15-00 Dil Ka Rishta
18-00 Surya: Jalta Nahi Jalata Hai
20-00 Meri Taaqat Meri Faisla
23-00 Dhamkee: The Darer
PIX
05-58Rango
07-42 Rocky Balboa
09-42 Species III
11-41Black Hawk Down
14-26 Premium Rush
16-20Godzilla
19-00Return To The Blue Lagoon
21-00Evil Dead
22-42Terminator Salvation
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Thappu Kanakku
13-00Padikatha Vathiyar
16-00Mahasakthi
20-01Ullathai Killathey
RAJ TV
13-30Iniyavaley
22-30Aadhithyan
STAR GOLD
06-00 Tarazu
09-00 Watan Ke Rakhwale
12-30 Soldier
15-00 Dadagiri
17-30 Hello Brother
20-00 Chup Chup Ke
23-30 Sabse Bada Don
STAR MOVIES
06-00 The Royal Tenenbaums
08-00 National Security
10-00 Dr. Dolittle
11-30 The Smurfs 2011
13-30 Avatar
16-30 You Don't Mess With The Zohan
18-30 Die Hard 4
21-00Resident Evil
23-00 Goal!
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-00 Money Train
09-30 The Art Of War II: Betrayal
11-00 The Medallion
12-30 The Legend Is Born: Ip Man
14-30 12 Rounds 2: Reloaded
16-30 First Blood II
18-00Predator 2
20-00Hellboy
22-00Terminator 2: Judgment Day
SUN TV
15-05Sandai
23-00Gentleman
SURYA TV
08-35Swa La
13-30 Chandralekha
UDAYA TV
14-30Druvathare
23-00Soubhagya Devathe
UTV ACTION
06-00Armageddon
09-00 Pirates Of The Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
12-45 Shanghai Knights
15-45, 22-30 Premium Rush
18-45Kshatriya: The Warrior
20-30 Eraser
UTV MOVIES
09-00Sainik
12-00 Swarg Se Sunder
15-00Dharmatma
18-00Aur Ek Dushman
21-00Race 2
23-00Mahabali: Ek Super Hero
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-30, 12-30 Tsotsi
08-00Blue Swallow
11-00, 15-30 One Day In Europe
14-00 About The Looking For And Finding Love
17-00 Ghost Taxi
18-30Puffball
20-00 Buenos Aires, 1977
21-30Hey, Good Looking!
23-00 D'Artagnan & The Three Musketeers
VIJAY TV
09-45Ayyanar
WB
06-00 Leatherface: Texas Chainsaw Massacre III
08-07 National Lampoon's Loaded Weapon 1
09-41 The Karate Kid, Part II
11-43The Karate Kid, Part III
13-43 Demolition Man
15-42Exit Wounds
17-29Poseidon
19-13 Daddy Day Camp
21-00 Punisher: War Zone
22-36Torque
ZEE ACTION
07-00The Smart Hunt
10-30Ghatak: The Destroyer
13-30Main Hoon Durga
17-30Milan
20-30Chor Machaaye Shor
ZEE CINEMA
07-43 Jaadugar
11-05Sirf Tum
13-58 Aa Ab Laut Chalen
17-20 Rang
20-30 Dhamaal
ZEE CLASSIC
06-40 Ankhiyon Ke Jharokhon Se
09-36Aankhen
13-08 Vidhaata
16-27 Saagar
20-00Johny I Love You
23-00Sun Sajana
ZEE STUDIO
05-15Dorian Gray
08-00 Freaky Friday
09-55 Herbie: Fully Loaded
11-55 Goal II: Living The Dream
14-10Shoot The Hero
15-50 The Hitcher
17-30Flightplan
19-35 Cowboys & Aliens
22-00Deja Vu
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 16-30Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00D3 Dil Dosti Dance
08-00, 23-30Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
09-30, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30, 22-00Sadda Haq - My Life My Choice
12-30, 15-30It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
13-30, 20-00Heroes: The Fighback Files
17-30The Buddy Project
18-00, 19-30, 22-30Jhalli Anjali Ki Tootey Dil Ki Amazing Story
MTV
06-00, 15-10, 20-00, 21-00Hit It
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00MTV Webbed
13-00, 18-00Roadies XI
14-00Splitsvilla
15-00Behind The Scene
16-00Relay
20-30Rock The Vote
23-00Say 10
Vh1
06-00, 09-00Good Morning Vh1
12-00Catfish
13-00Hit Factory
14-00India Rules
14-30Gunthy Renker
15-00Top 20
16-00Billboard Music Awards 2014
19-00Dance 101
20-00Dubles Playlist
22-00Unplugged
23-00Alternative Nation
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00 Varthakal
06-30, 12-30, 15-30, 19-30, 20-30Special Programme
06-55, 08-55, 17-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Pulse
10-00Prime Time News
13-30Vikadakavi
14-30Doctors Live
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Krishideepam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30IPL Dhamaka
19-00Focus Kerala
20-00News Plus
21-00News Hour
22-00Point Blank
22-30 News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 16-15, 20-15Sport Today
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-15, 13-15, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30, BBC World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARD Talk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global with Jon Sepel
22-30Outside Source
23-00BBC Focus on Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00Meet The Press
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Indianomics
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00News
12-3030 Minutes
13-00Good Afternoon India
16-30Devil's Advocate
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
22-30Face The Nation
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30E Tonight
CNN International
06-00Inside Africa
06-30, 10-00, 17-00, 21-30World Sport
07-00WEF Philippines
07-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
08-30On China
09-00, 14-00, 22-00World's Untold Stories: Lives Linked by Heroism
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 16-30Newsroom
11-00, 14-30Back Story
13-30CNN Newscentre with Monita Rajpal
15-00African Voices
15-30The Business View with Nina Dos Santos
17-30News Stream
18-30World Business Today
19-30, 22-30International Desk
20-30Connect the World
23-30Amanpour
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-15Samachar
06-15News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Naya Savere
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Reporter's Dairy
17-30Rajyon Se Samchar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-00News Watch
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-00First Round Up
06-30Arogyavicharam
07-00Good Morning Keralam
09-30World in Brazil
10-00, 11-00, 12-00Happening Hours
10-30, 22-00Varanthyam
11-30Gallery
12-30Box Office
13-30World This Week
15-30Colour Pencil
16-30Yugatharam
17-30Raag Rang
18-00Evening Round Up
18-30IPL Hotshot
19-30Vote N' Talk
20-00, 23-00Nation Today
20-30Meow
21-00News Night
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
07-30, 19-30IPL Zone
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Career Guru
12-30Parayathe Vayya
13-00Oru Mani Vartha
14-30Veedu
15-30Fast Track
17-30Nere Chowe
18-00Sandhya Vartha
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Thiruva Ethirva
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30Your Call
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-30Sports Unlimited
23-30Night Out
NDTV - India
08-30De Dana Den
15-30Cricket Maska
17-00, 18-00News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Khel India
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
08-00Aanimutyalu
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Saptha Swaralu
11-30Aalnati Vaibhavam
12-00Vikasapadham
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Sravanthi
14-00Film Personalities
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-30Holi
17-00Bhootharekulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithunestham
19-30Arogya Bhratam
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Shaja Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00Lusophony Games 2014 Highlights
09-30, 15-00, 19-00, 23-30London Olympic Games
11-00Mahakusthi
11-30, 23-002012 ITTF Euro Africa Circuit
12-00National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
16-00Sports News
16-30Sepak Takraw Istaf Super Series
18-0032nd National Senior Taekwando
21-30Wild Spirit
22-00Asian Table Tennis Championship
Neoprime
07-00Oncemore
07-30, 11-30Fuel TV
08-00Crickshetra
09-00Lords of the Game
09-30Bundesliga
12-00Chilli Factor
12-30Telebrands
13-00Ballebaaz
13-30Roland Garros 2014 H/s
14-30Roland Garros 2014 (Live)
Neosports
07-00Chilli Factor
07-30 PGA Tour 2014
12-30Telebrand
13-00PGA Classics
13-30Roland Garros 2014 H/s
14-30Roland Garros 2014 (Live)
Sony Six
06-00NBA Playoffs 2014
09-00Glory 16: Denver
11-30Destination Final
12-00Route To Final
17-00TNA Impact
Star Sports 1
06-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
07-00, 11-00, 14-00, 18-00Li-Ning BWF Thomas and Uber Cups 2014 H/s
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-00, 17-30, 23-30Close Encounters
08-30, 19-00, 23-00Star Power
09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 20-00Royal London One Day Series 2014 H/s
10-30Playlist
13-00, 16-30, 21-30Jai Ho
17-00, 19-30, 22-30BPL Goals of the Month
21-00Switch Hit
22-00The Football Review
Star Sports 3
06-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
07-00, 08-30, 11-00, 12-30, 16-00, 20-30, 23-00Jai Ho
07-30, 10-00, 12-00, 13-30, 14-00, 16-30, 21-00Close Encounters
08-00, 10-30, 15-30, 17-00, 20-00, 22-30T20 Triumphs
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 19-00Playlist
09-30, 19-30, 23-30Star Power
13-00, 15-00, 17-30, 22-00Great Knocks
18-30, 21-30Road To Brazil
Star Sports 4
07-00, 15-00MotoGP World Championship 2014 H/s
08-00Premier League Goal Mania
09-00, 10-00ENI FIM Superbike World Championship 2014 H/s
11-00, 11-45, 13-45FIA F1 World Championship 2014
14-30, 20-30Premier League H/s
16-00Best of the Championships Wimbledon H/s
17-00Best of Wimbledon Lawn Tennis Championship H/s
18-00One Fighting Championship
19-00, 22-00Road To Brazil
19-30, 22-30National Icons
20-00, 23-00, 23-30Rise as One
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 19-00Football League Show
08-00UEFA Champions League 2013./14 H/s
09-00UEFA Champions League 2013./14
11-00Arsenal TV
14-00French Ligue 1 2013/14
16-00Chelsea TV
19-30, 22-00Sky Bet Championship 2013/14
21-30DFB Pokal (German Cup) 2013/14 H/s
Ten Cricket
06-05, 12-55, 23-30Great Centuries
06-35India Tour of South Africa 2013 H/s
08-20, 17-00South Africa Tour Of Sri Lanka 2013 H/s
09-15, 13-25, 20-00Cricket Classics
10-10India Tour of Zimbabwe 2013 H/s
11-05Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies 2013 H/s
14-25England Tour of Pakistan 2012 H/s
16-30, 21-00ICC Cricket 360
18-00Pakistan Tour Of West Indies 2013 H/s
21-30India Tour of Sri Lanka 2012 H/s
Ten Sports
06-00IAAF World Indoor Championships 2014 H/s
07-00, 13-00French Ligue 1 2013/14 H/s
08-00WWE: NXT
09-00ATP 1000 Masters 2014 H/s
10-00, 10-30FIH Hockey World League Final 2014 H/s
11-00UEFA Champions League 2013/14
14-00Arsenal TV
17-00, 22-00WWE: Experience
18-00, 23-00WWE: Vintage
19-00Football League Show
19-30Sky Bet Championship 2013/14
21-30Road to the Hague 2014
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva Vazhipaadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-40Parigaramum Palangalum
08-00Vaasthu
08-15Yoga
08-30Nam Unavey Namaku Marunthu
08-45Atlas
09-00Kollywood Hits
09-30, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-25Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Yengeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
19-00Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30FB - 104
21-30Pudhu Mettukal
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-45Innal Ponnal
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Special Programme
08-00Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00Hit (New Songs)
10-30, 20-30Mannan Magal
11-00, 19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
11-30, 18-30Kalabhairavar
12-00, 21-00Chithiram Paesuthadi
12-30Suvaiyo Suvai
16-30Pudhu Cinema
17-00New Songs
18-00Arusuvai Idhu Thani Suvai
20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
21-30Super Scenes
22-00Adhae Kanngal
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Cinema Seithigal
12-30Mahalakshmi
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Kurinji Malar
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
20-30Partha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Romapuri Paandiyan
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-00Madippakkam Madhavan
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vaazhthu
06-03, 18-05Panniru Thirumurai Isai Vizha
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30Aal Manathil Sakthi
10-30, 11-30, 15-30Kanavu Illam
12-02, 20-30Makkal Isai
12-30Kathai Paesi Ganam Padi
13-00, 19-02Arusuvai Adukkagam
14-00Santhai
15-02Oor Sutralam Vanga
16-02Iyarkai Maruthuvam
16-30Maruthuva Neram
17-02Ulaga Valam
17-30Vetri Padigal
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Kotti Theerthuvidu Thozhi
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavasam
06-30Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 15-30, 21-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
10-30, 21-00Mega Hits
11-00Pengal.com
12-00Athirchchi: Feature Film
16-00, 20-00Nagamma
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scence
Peppers TV
06-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
09-00Thiraivimarsanam
10-00Lunch Box
11-30Women Icon
12-00Nalam Kaaka
14-00, 19-00Dougle.com
15-00Siragadikkum Manasu
15-30Super Scenes
18-30One And Only
20-00Comedy Signal
21-00Enga Area
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Arulae Aanandhamae
07-05Bhakhi Maalai
07-20, 15-00Araththin Kural
07-35Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 09-50, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 20-15, 22-00Seithigal
08-15, 22-15Endrum Inimai
09-00Nadana Arangam
09-30Pudhiyadhor Ulagam Seivom
10-05Ulagam India Vaaram
10-30Bhoomiyin Kadhai
11-00Thenner Neram
11-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Keladi Penne
12-15Isai Arangam
12-45, 19-15Thamizhaga Suttrula Thalangal
13-00Ellaamae Saneethanthaan
13-30Godhaan
14-00Nambikkai
14-40, 21-00Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
15-05Programme from Doordarshan Coimbatore
15-30Edhiroli
16-05Siriyadhum Periyadhum
16-30Sports Diary
17-10Siruvar Poonga
17-30Swearing-in-Ceremony of Prime Minister of India and Union Council of M
19-30Sirippu Vedigal
20-30Visaaranai Commission
21-30Chidambaram Natyanjali
23-00Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Movie Munnottam
06-15Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
08-30, 11-25, 17-10, 23-30Comedy Express
11-00, 23-00Thiraikadambam
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00Udhavaviku Varalama: Feature Film
18-05, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambara Vaithiyam
09-00 Comedy Theatre
23-30Melody Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Teleone
09-00Paramabari Vaidhiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Penngal Neram
12-30, 21-30Gouravam
17-00SK Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
20-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Vizhndhu Vizhundhu Siringa
07-30Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, 12-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
14-00Idaividhatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Sinthanai SIrippu
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayuru Kulunga Siringa
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Shastha Mahatme
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvansehwari
09-30Anna Brahma
10-00Asrology (Live)
10-30Kuladaivam
11-00Madhu Sanjeevini
11-15Filler
11-30Janapada Loka
12-00Divya Darshanam
12-30Homoeo Care
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00, 22-00Ganamrutham
15-00Pravachan
15-30Chaturyam
16-30Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Santa Vani
19-00Chidambara Ragasiyam
20-30Panchadashee/Dolla Competition
21-00Vijaya Dharsanam
21-30Utsav
22-30Devatha Darshanam
23-00Sankara Matrimony's Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipadu
06-45Aanmiga Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Sapthanimidangal
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Ayurvedha
08-40Azhagu Kurippugal
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Galaatta Kudumbam
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Maragadha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-30Kalyana Parisu
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Paasamalar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Pathu Mani Kathaigal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 16-00, 18-00, 19-00, 21-00Seithigal
06-30, 22-30Thirai Kadal
07-30, 19-30Desam Sarvadesam
08-00Mei Porul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30Laabam
10-30Real Estate
11-00Breaking News
12-00, 23-00Thalainagaram
12-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-00, 23-00Ullathu Ullapadi
15-00, 20-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
16-30Vettri Padikattu
17-00Maithaanam
17-30360
18-30Santhai
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Vazhakku
Vasanth TV
06-05, 08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
07-00, 19-00Vetri Padikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-30Kalakkal Comedy
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00Vasanth Music
12-00, 16-30, 17-30Super Comedy
14-00Kokkarakko: Feature Film
18-04Kantha Sasti Kavacham
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
20-30Thayilamaai Naanillai
21-00Ellame Pudusu
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
05-30Dharisanam Special
06-30Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-15Nalamudam Vaazhga
07-40Muthu Charam
08-05Iniya Illam
08-30Sorga Bhoomi
09-00 Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-20Shanmuga Realtors
12-30Idhu Kaadhalaa
13-00En Vaazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 18-00En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
16-00, 19-30Thayumanavan
16-30, 21-00Super Singer 4
17-30Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
18-30, 23-00Puthu Kavithai
19-00, 22-30Mahabharatham
22-00Office
23-30Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
07-00Olimayamaana Edhirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30, 17-00Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Health Care
09-30Sri Vignesh Slot
10-00Kaadhalukku Salam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00Aaha Enna Porutham
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Lakshmi Vandhachu: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Om Namashivaya
18-30Jodha Akbar
19-00Aanandham
19-30Gayathri
20-00Pugundha Veedu
21-30Oru Kai Osai
22-00Nambinal Nambungal
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00,11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 19-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Shukhibhava
10-30Yuva Bharat
11-30, 19-30Idisangathi
14-35Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
21-00Pratidhwani
23-30Yuva Bharat
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Devantakudu: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
12-30, 13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
18-00Sri Venkateswara Kalyanam
18-30Sikharam
19-00Bharyamani
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Meghamaala
21-00News
21-30Paduta Teeyaga
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Samadhana Samayam
07-00Kalyana Thambulam: Feature Film
09-30Goodachari No 1: Feature Film
12-00Postman: Feature Film
15-00Bommana Brothers Chandana Sisters: Feature Film
18-00Sagara Sangamam: Feature Film
21-00Nippulanti Manishi: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
11-30, 19-30Amma
12-00Changaru Bangaru Lady
13-00Marapuram Katha
13-30Aahwanam
14-00, 21-00Jabilamma
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Gruha Lakshmi
15-30Madhubala
19-00Pavithra Prema
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-30Akshinthalu
22-00Nuvve Kavali
22-30The News Room
23-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti
08-30Rangam: Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttani Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-30Eethram Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Asta Chamma
20-30Sashirekha Parinayam
21-00Seethalakshmi
21-30Bhale Chancele
22-30CID
23-30Doosukeltha
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabhatha Tusharam
06-30Kisan
07-30Yaksha Prasnalu
08-00Serialised Feature Film
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00, 23-30Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Film Songs
11-30Chameli
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Ee Padhakalu Mee Kosam
14-00Chalo Film Nagar
14-30Mandara Magarandhalu
15-00Aishwarya Kalasam
15-30Brundavanam
16-15Srinivasa Kalyanam
16-30Maa Aayana Bangaram
17-05Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithu Nestham
19-30Arogya Bharatam
20-00Muhurtha Balam
20-30Aalapana: Music Show
21-15Cinema Serial
21-45Teluginti Ammayi
22-30Pragathipadham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Every Day Life
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
10-00, 17-30Meena
12-00Vareva
12-30Annavaram: Feature Film
15-30, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
16-30, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
17-00Jodha Akbar
18-00Nenu Aayana Aruguru Athalu
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
21-30Koncham Istam Koncham Kastam
22-00Pellinati Pramanalu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00Khas Baat
08-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00Khabarnama
10-30, 17-30 Telebrands
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30, 18-00Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
13-00Sheeshay Ka Ghar
14-30Andaz-e-Bayan
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Adaa
18-30Deccannama
19-30Khas Baat
20-00Kashmir Express
20-30Shab-E-Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top