| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
07-00Johnny Test
08-00, 21-30Krishna: The Birth Of Krishna
10-00Ben 10: Omniverse
10-30Johny Bravo
12-00, 16-30Kid Krrish
13-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
15-00Bas Karo Henry
18-00Krishna: Kansa Vadh
19-30Return Of Ashoka
Chutti TV
06-00, 11-30Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam
07-00, 22-00Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
07-30Om Yoga
08-00, 13-00Artzooka
09-00,Chicken Stew
09-30Comedy Juniors
10-00Little Krishna
10-30, 18-00Chutti Cutie Naughty
12-30Best Of Good Morning Chutti
14-00Word Game
15-00Barney And Friends
16-00Chicken Stew
17-00, 23-30Spongebob Squarepants
19-00The Penguins Of Madagasca
20-00Kungfu Panda Legends Of Awesomeness
21-00The New Adventures Of Hanuman
23-00Table Mate + Creamcore
Discovery Kids
10-50, 14-00, 16-50, 23-00Akbar and Birbal
11-00, 22-00Spell Bee
12-00The Adventures of Tenali Raman
15-00Sunday Movie Dhamaka Little Krishna
17-00, 21-00Mister Maker Around The World
19-00Little Krishna
Disney Channel
07-00, 10-00, 11-30, 14-00, 17-00Doraemon
09-30Art Attack
10-30, 13-30, 15-30, 18-00Phineas And Ferb
11-00Oye Jasssie
16-00Gravity Falls
16-30Have A Laugh
20-00Vicky & Vetaal
20-30Ishaan
21-00, 22-00BLN
21-30, 22-30The SLOKK
Disney XD
07-00, 10-30, 12-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon Jake Long
10-00, 12-30, 19-00Phineas And Ferb
11-00Kick Buttowski
13-00Kid Vs Kat
13-30, 16-30, 20-30Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man Armoured Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spider Man
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00, 09-30, 11-30, 16-00, 17-00, 20-30, 21-00Motu Patlu
08-00, 09-00, 11-00, 12-30, 14-00, 17-30, 21-30Ninja Hattori
08-30Jungle Book
10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Pakdam Pakdai
22-00Shaun The Sheep
22-30Rocket Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00Looney Tunes Show
08-00, 21-30Chhota Bheem: Mayanagri
09-30, 19-30Chhota Bheem
10-30Chhota Bheem Aur Ganesha In The Amazing Odyssey
12-00, 18-00Bhootraja Returns
13-30Chhota Bheem And Krishna vs. Zimbara
15-00Chhota Bheem In The Rise Of Kirmada
16-30Chhota Bheem In Incan Adventure
20-00Barbie And The Diamond Castle
ZeeQ
06-00Satrangi
06-30, 09-30, 19-00, 21-30Engineer This
07-00, 14-00, 18-00, 20-30, 23-30Dinosaur Train
07-30Babar
08-30The Happets
08-30, 15-30, 20-00, 23-00Zou
09-00Weekly Wrap
09-30, 22-30Teenovation
10-00, 18-30, 22-00Science with Brain Cafe
10-30Wordmatch
11-00, 16-00Mr. Bloom's Nursery
13-00, 19-30Franklin and Friends
15-00Backyardigans
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
07-00Junior Senior: Feature Film
09-30Athisayan: Feature Film
13-00August 15: Feature Film
16-30In Ghost Inn: Feature Film
19-30China Town: Feature Film
23-00Nagaram: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Bloopers
09-00, 18-00The Voice
11-00Orphan Black
12-00Sherlock
19-00American Ninja Warrior
20-00Top 20 Countdown
21-0024: Live Another Day
Big CBS Love
06-00, 18-00, 20-00Jamie Olivier's Food Escapes
08-00, 11-30Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-30, 11-00Aspire
09-00, 16-00, 21-00The X Factor USA
13-00CSI: Miami
15-00CSI: Las Vegas
19-00Chaos
22-00Rules of Engagement
23-00America's Next Top Model
Colors
06-00Uttaran
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00Stree Shakti Women Achievers Awards 2014
10-00, 13-15, 17-00, 22-00Comedy Nights With Kapil
11-00, 16-00, 20-00Mission Sapne
12-00, 15-00, 21-00Fear Factor: Khatron Ke Khiladi: Darr Ka Blockbuster
Comedy Central
06-00The Daily Show With Jon Stewart
07-00Just For Laughs
08-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 16-30Wipeout
10-00Frasier
11-00Still Standing
12-00, 20-00Citizen Khan
12-30, 19-30, 22-00Anger Management
13-00Rules Of Engagement
14-00Kings Of Queens
15-00, 21-00Sean Saves The World
20-30Kumars At No. 42
22-30Suits
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00India Invented
06-30, 14-30Folk Music: Nagaland
07-00, 15-00 Kalidas
07-30Odissi Dance
08-00, 16-00Buddham Sharnam Gachchami
08-30, 16-30Nagar Katha
09-00Sindhi Virasat Museum And Library Of Amar Mahal
09-30, 17-30 Kahani Dharti Ki
10-00Patrika
10-30An Evening With: Runa Laila
11-00 Best Of Indian Cinema: Orey Kadal
13-00Hindustani Music
17-00Folk Craft And Heritage
18-00Contemporary Art
18-30Aradhana
19-00Yaruingam
19-30Special Programme: Quazi Nazrul Islam
20-00Kitabnama
20-30Mann Ki Baat
21-00Raag Rang
21-30Sangeet Sammelan
23-00Kindling
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 15-00, 21-00Best Of Indian Cinema
09-00, 17-00, 23-00Wilderness Day
09-30, 17-30Dawat With Munmum Sen
10-00News In Urdu
10-30, 18-00Bharat Ki Shaan
11-30, 19-00 India Calling
12-00, 19-30Shrikant
12-30, 20-00Aao Jhume Gaaye
13-00, 20-30Science This Week
13-30Non Sense Unlimited
14-00Happy Home
22-15News in Punjabi
23-45News in Telugu
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30Nai Drishti Nai Raah
07-30Glimpses Of Misty East
08-00Rangoli
09-00Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-00Chanakya
10-30Literary Post Card
11-00Future India Hunarbaaz! Skilled To Win!
14-15Hello India: Documentary
17-30Sports Digest
18-00In House Programme
18-30Rajdhani Samachar
19-00Main Kuch Bhi Kar Sakthi Hoon
19-30Naad Bhed
20-30The Women In Blue Berets: Documentary
21-30Lakshya
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 23-00 Best Of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-30, 21-00Supercops vs Supervillains...Shapath
08-00, 20-00The Adventures Of Hatim
22-00Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
Lok Sabha
06-00, 11-00Public Forum
07-00Documentary on Ganga
08-00Kahani Dharti Ki
08-30, 16-00, 21-30Special Guest
09-00, 19-30Drishtikon
09-30Khelo Bharat
10-00, 23-00Sur Saptak
12-00Legal Point
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00 Feature Film
16-30Hamari Sansad
17-00Career Cafe
17-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
18-00In Transit
18-30Documentary on Panchayati Raj Resurgence in J&K
20-00Fairs of India
21-00Aanchal Mein Akash
22-00One-on-One
Mazhavil Manorama
11-30Nalla Ruchi
13-00Vellankalude Naadu: Feature Film
16-00Puthuchithranghal
17-00Eecha: Feature Film
20-00D For Dance
21-00Marimayam
21-30Onnum Onnum Moonu
23-00Take It Easy
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 14-00NCIS: Los Angeles
09-00, 21-00Maximum Exposure
12-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00, 19-00CSI: Las Vegas
22-00Survivor 24
Star World
06-00One Tree Hill
10-00, 13-30How I Met Your Mother
11-00Two And A Half Men
13-00, 21-00New Girl
14-30The Front Row
15-00House
20-00Koffee With Karan
22-00Homeland
UFX
06-00Kickstart
09-00Hi Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-00Food Pecker
11-30Triax
11-45Maazine
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Unreserved
18-00New Folder
19-00Roadster
19-15Hi Tunes
20-30Fews
Zee Cafe
06-15GCB
08-00, 13-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
10-00, 19-00Pretty Little Liars III
11-00, 23-00Two And A Half Men
14-00, 22-00The Vampire Diaries
15-00The Middle
21-00America's Got Talent
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
09-00, 19-00, 22-00Baal Veer
10-30, 21-00Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
20-00Sab Khelo Sab Jeeto
23-00FIR
Sahara One
07-00Aap Ka Adbhut Samay
09-00Astrovani
09-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
12-00Mohabbat: Feature Film
15-00No Entry: Feature Film
18-00Chori Chori Chupke Chupke: Feature Film
21-00Raaj Tilak: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-30, 15-00, 23-00Crime Patrol
12-00, 22-00CID
20-00Adalat
21-00Encounter
Star Plus
06-00Saraswatichandra
06-30, 13-00, 20-00Mahabharat 2013
09-30Yeh Hai Mohabbatein
12-30Star Verdict
16-00, 23-00Ek Hasina Thi
Star Utsav
07-30The Lord's Challenge
08-00Mahabharat 2013
11-00Mad In India: 100 % Desi Show
12-00Beta: Feature Film
15-30, 23-00Savdhaan India @ 11: Crime Alert
18-30Nach Baliye
20-00Mar Mitenge: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
07-00Bill Winston
07-30Winning Walk
08-00Joseph Prince
08-30Joel Osteen
09-00Namaste Cinema
09-30Exposure Jhalak
10-00Qubool Hai: Kahani Ab Tak
10-30The Zee Q Show
11-00Buddha
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Gangs Of Hasseepur
14-00, 21-00Dance India Dance L'il Masters
19-00Kumkum Bhagya
22-30Best Of Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Spy In The Wild
11-00, 20-00Sunday Showcase
12-00Deadliest Snakes
13-00Be The Creature
14-00, 21-00Davind Attenborough's Natural
14-30, 21-30Deadly 60 on a mission
15-00Wild Asia
17-00Wild Tales
18-00Safari
19-00Deadliest Crocodile
23-00River Monster
Discovery Channel
07-00, 15-00, 18-00Man vs Wild
08-00Discovery Mornings
09-00, 16-00Bear Grylis
10-00Ganges
11-00Wildest India
12-00, 20-00Man, Woman, Wild
13-00Swamp Wars
14-00Factory Made
14-30Magic Of Science
17-00Madagascar
19-00Auction Hunters
19-30How Do They Do It
21-00Generation Earth
22-00Manhunt with Joel Lambert
23-00Extreme Cheapskates
Discovery Science
11-00, 15-00, 20-00How It's Made
12-00Triggers
13-00, 23-00Food Detectives
14-00Make Me a Millionaire Inventor
16-00Popsci's Future Of
17-00Deadliest Tech
18-00The Gadget Show
19-00Through The Wormhole With Morgan Freeman...
21-00Mega Moves
22-00Hacking The Planet
22-30Secrets Of The Universe
Discovery Turbo
11-00, 19-00Turbo Best
12-00, 20-00Rides
13-00, 14-00, 21-00, 22-00Chase The Race
15-00Car Science
16-00Turbo Classics
17-00Overhaulin
18-00Fast N' Loud
23-00Street Outlaws
Fox Traveller
08-00, 15-30Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
09-00, 12-30, 18-30, 21-30, 23-30When Patrick Met Kylie
09-30, 15-00, 18-00Eat Street
13-00, 19-30, 21-00Style And The City
13-30, 20-00Masterchef UK
14-30, 17-30David Rocco Dolce India
16-30, 19-00Twist Of Taste
17-00Food Safari
22-00Asia's Next Top Model
23-00Best Of The Best
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 17-00Deadly Jaws
09-00, 09-30, 11-00, 15-00 15-30, 18-00Entertain Your Brain
10-00, 16-00Megastructures
12-00Mega Factories
13-00Showdown Of The Unbeatables
14-00Monsoon Railway
17-00, 23-00Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
19-00Supercars
20-00Do Or Die: Shark Attack
20-30Street Genius
21-30Brain Games
22-00Nat Geo Covershot
TLC
07-00Hairy Biker's Everyday Gourmet
08-00, 19-00The Fabulous Baker Brothers
08-30, 19-30Rachel Allen's Easy Meals
09-00Flavours
10-00Celebrity Chef Special
16-00Fun Taiwan All Stars
16-30Lovely Planet
20-00Holiday Special
21-30You Gotta Eat Here!
22-00Extreme Couponing
22-30Fast Food Mania
23-00America's Worst Tattoos
23-30Ocean Models
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00Belagu
08-00Janma Bhoomi
08-30Programme On Self-Employment
09-00Koti Chennaiah
09-30Thirthankara Panchakalyana
10-00Bhoomi: Tulu Serial
10-30Chinnara Loka
11-00Bharatanatya
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Chitramanjari
12-30Youth Programme
13-00Varthagalu
13-15Kanoonu Varthe
13-30Yakshagana
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Sodara Siri
16-00, 23-00 Feature Film
18-45Rabbi
19-00Sanchaya
20-00Divya Sannidhi
20-30Karnikada Kordabbu
21-15Geethamadhuri
22-30City Round Up
22-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
05-30Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Degula Darshana
07-00Sri Raghavendra Mahime
08-00Darpana
09-00, 20-00Srinivasa Kalyana
10-00Akka Serial Sante
13-00Puttagowri Maduve
15-00Laxmi Baramma
17-00Kollura Sri Mookambika: Feature Film
21-00Dancing Star
22-00Comedy Circle
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-00Tooguve Krishnana: Feature Film
10-00, 00-30Yudda Kanda: Feature Film
13-00Premotsava: Feature Film
16-00Nanna Preethiya Hudugi: Feature Film
19-00Sri Krishnadevaraya: Feature Film
22-00Kiladi: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Yoga Mandira
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
09-00Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30Aksharamale
10-00Udaya Singer
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Old is Gold
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programmes
07-30Harvest
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Varikalile Vasantham
09-00Padamudrakal
09-30Isai Njani Ilayaraja
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30Oru Maravathur Kanavu: Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Metro Colors
14-00Chenni Kum: Hindi Feature Film
17-00Theerthadanam
17-30Twins
18-30News
19-00Ormacheppu
19-30Sponsored Programme
20-00Swapnakoodu
21-00The Masters
21-30Pattanapravesham: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Amritavarsham
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Pradhakshinam
07-30Swarnachamaram
08-30Shoot And Track
09-00Favourites
09-30Tech Mantra
10-00Star Interview
10-30Ammmayodoppam
11-00News Now
11-30Bikes And Cars
12-00Ezham Kadalinakare
12-30, 23-30Taste Of Kerala
14-00Bombay March 12: Feature Film
15-00Eda Neram
17-30Pracharathinte Venal
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00The Truth
19-30The Projector
20-00, 23-00Amrita Film Awards
21-00Natakame Ulakam
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30Anantham Ajnatham
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
07-30Krishideepam
08-00Cinema Diary
08-30Balaganapathy
10-30Loudspeaker: Feature Film
13-00, 21-00Badai Benglaw
14-00Pokkiri Peekkiri
14-30Banking Hours 10 to 4: Feature Film
16-30Honeybee: Feature Film
19-00Asianet TV Awards 2014
22-00Nammal Thammil
23-00Akkare Akkare Akkare: Feature Film
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Nostalgia
07-00Nakshatrapalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30Best of Comedy Stars
08-30, 20-00Campus Colours
09-00Swayamvaram
10-00 Chandrolsavam: Feature Film
13-00, Super Chef
13-30Usthad Hotel: Feature Film
16-30First Cut
17-00Janapriyan: Feature Film
20-30Comedy News
21-00Devasuram: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Sing Hallelujah
09-00Charaisthavam
09-30Gunapadom
17-00Youth Tube
18-00Daivathinte Rajyam
20-00Insider
21-30Sunday Supplement
23-00Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30Njamamrithadhara
08-00Cinema Weekly
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Mukhangal
11-02, 15-05 Feature Film
14-00Fabric Painting
14-30On Screen
18-00Business Matters
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vismayasandesam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
07-30IPL Carnival
08-05Sai Darshan
08-30, 20-00Election Watch
09-30Santhwanam
10-05Lokkazchakkal
10-30Rengoli Gulf
11-30Feature Film
14-30Swad
15-05Minnale
15-30Mannum Manushyanum
16-30Chat Room
17-00M 4 U
17-35Cinichitrathazhu
18-00Money Watch
19-00Dhwani
19-30, 23-05Movie Cafe
20-30Justice Raja
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvattam Koodi...
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04, 17-04Chirimadhuram
08-35Haritakeralam
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35, 17-30Valampirisanku
10-30Cinema Week
11-04Ragalayam
11-30Nalapachakam
12-04GITD Fashion Designing
12-30Gruhasakthi
13-30Really Tasty
14-30Celebrations
16-30Gruha Vasthu
18-04Just Kidding
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Janahittham
19-30Madhurickum Ormakale
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-04, 23-32Nostalgia
21-30Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Comedy Court
06-30USA Weekly News
07-00Album
07-15Arogyajeevanam
07-30Aamchi Mumbai
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 21-00JB Junction
09-30Wonder Homes
10-00Magic Oven
10-30Da Thadiya: Feature Film
13-30Chamayam
14-00Aathi: Feature Film
17-30Fresh N Hits
18-30Rhythm
19-00Mummy & Me
20-00Kutty Pattu Rumaal
22-00Flavours Of India
23-00Kanakazhchakal
23-30Ganopaharam
Kiran Movies
06-30Manyanmar: Feature Film
09-00Chithrashlabhan Galude Veedu: Feature Film
11-30Kiran Talkies
12-00Hangover: Fully Loaded: Feature Film
14-00Chandhu: Feature Film
16-30Kurukshetra: Feature Film
19-30Deepavali: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Janadhipathyam: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishideepam
06-30Najanamrithadhaara
07-00Aksharapoothalam
08-00, 17-30Cinema Weekly
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-30Mukhanghal
12-02Mohniyattam
14-00Nadan Pattukal
14-30Chitrageetham
15-05 Feature Film
18-00, Business Matters
18-30Nadodikalyanam
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-00Jalwa
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Mollywwod Nakshatra
21-30Gandhi Darshan
22-00Naattiloode
22-30Sneha Malhar
23-30Atta Peruma
People
06-30Veedu
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30, 22-00JB Junction
08-30, 18-30Open Forum
13-00Track N Field
14-30Wide Angle
15-30Nizhalukal
17-30Cherian Philip
18-00Annyonium
20-30Kerala Express
21-00Sunday Nite
23-00Crime Branch
23-30 News Night
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00Raksha Sandesam
08-00Old is Gold
09-00Happy Days Once in Life : Feature Film
12-00Celluloid
12-30, 22-00Gulumal
13-00Bhoomi Malayalam
13-30Priyasakhi
14-00Kadholsavam
14-30Diamond Necklace: Feature Film
17-30Romans: Feature Film
21-00Surya Challenge
21-30Kutty Pattalam
23-00Sathyameva Jayathe: Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-36 Kisna: The Warrior Poet
08-40 Tridev
12-00Salt
14-05 Aitraaz
17-05Awaara Paagal Deewana
20-03 Ab Tumhare Hawale Watan Saathiyo
23-23 Paying Guests
ASIANET
10-30Loudspeaker
14-30Banking Hours 10 To 4
16-30Honeybee
23-00Akkare Akkare Akkare
AXN
22-00The Thomas Crown Affair
DD NATIONAL
12-00Chhalia
15-00Golmaal 3
22-00Ore Kadal
FILMY
09-00 Gayab
12-00Shaadi No. 1
15-00Chachi 420
18-00 Kabhi Haan Kabhi Naa
21-00Sandwich
GEMINI TV
09-00 Konchemistam Koncham Kastam
11-30 Dhenikaina Ready
15-00Bus Stop...Lovers Adda
18-00 Masala
23-00Kaasi
HBO
07-00 Romeo Must Die
09-10 Vehicle 19
10-50 Parker
13-00, 21-00 Haunting In Connecticut 2: Ghosts Of Georgia
15-00 War Of The Worlds
17-12Legendary Assassin
18-53Blade: Trinity
23-02 Insidious
HBO DEFINED
06-40 Arctic Tale
08-00The Artist
09-40 Burn After Reading
11-10 High School Musical 3: Senior Year
13-00 The Great Gatsby
15-20 Catch Me If You Can
17-40 Eat Pray Love
22-30Flight
HBO HITS
05-40 The Mule
07-10 House Arrest
08-35 Man On A Ledge
10-15The Recruit
12-05Ghost Rider: Spirit Of Vengenace
13-40Jack The Giant Slayer
15-30 21 & Over
16-55The Guilt Trip
18-30The Waterboy
20-00 Pirates Of The Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
22-30 Anchorman: The Legend Of Ron Burgundy
JAYA TV
13-30Singaravelan
18-30Maayavi
KAIRALI TV
10-30Da Thadiya
14-00Aathi
KALAIGNAR TV
16-00Malaikkottai
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Manyanmar
09-00 Chithrashlabhan Galude Veedu
12-00Hangover
14-00Chandhu
16-30Kurukshetra
19-30Deepavali
23-00Janadhipathyam
KTV
07-00 Pillaiyar Theru Kadaisi Veedu
10-00Kedi
13-00 Pistha
16-30 Kalaabha Kaadhalan
20-00 Kannu Pada Poguthayya
23-00Ullae Veliyae
MAX
09-01 Bajate Raho
11-15Seven
15-00, 17-35, 19-30, 21-35, 23-30Extraaa Innings
16-00, 17-55 Kings XI Punjab vs. Delhi Daredevils, Live
20-00, 21-55Mumbai Indians vs. Rajasthan Royals, Live
MGM
06-00 Ulee's Gold
08-00 Crusoe
09-45 The Moderns
11-45 Man In The Moon
13-45 Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
15-30 The Devil's Brigade
17-45 Strictly Business
19-15 Hardware
21-00Ring Of The Musketeers
22-30 Six Degrees Of Separation
MOVIES NOW
05-10 So Close
07-05 The Golden Compass
09-15 Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
11-20Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
13-15 Return To The 36th Chamber
15-10 Rush Hour 3
17-00Ice Age: Dawn Of The Dinosaurs
18-55 Rise Of The Planet Of The Apes
21-00Due Date
22-55X-Men: The Last Stand
MOVIES OK
06-00 Phir Bhi Dil Hai Hindustani
09-30 Jajantram Mamantram
12-00 Yaariyan
15-00 Jaanbaz Ki Jung
17-00 Nagin
20-00 Main Insaaf Karoonga
23-00 Vachanbadh
PIX
06-33 Rocky V
08-20 Spy Kids 2: The Island Of Lost Dreams
10-22 The Animal
11-57The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn, Part 1
14-05 Quantum Of Solace
16-10The Condemned
18-20Shutter Island
21-00 Kung Fu Panda
22-55Men In Black 2
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
09-30 Ulavaali
15-00 Enga Ooru Paattukkaaran
20-01Thee
RAJ TV
12-00Periya Idathu Maappillai
16-00 Student No. 1
22-30Kaadhalae Jayam
STAR GOLD
06-00 Na Tum Jaano Na Hum
09-30 Ajnabe
12-00 Dulhe Raja
15-00 Black Water
17-00 Ajab Prem Ki Kazab Kahani
20-00 Wanted
23-00 Hukumat Ki Jung
STAR MOVIES
05-00 Jack And Jill
07-00 The Game Plan
09-00 Bad Teacher
10-30Identity Thief
13-00 2 Fast 2 Furious
15-00 Die Hard 4
17-30 The Scorpion King
19-00Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
21-00Avatar
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-30 Gorgeous
09-30 Judge Dredd
11-00 12 Rounds 2: Reloaded
13-00 First Blood II
15-00 Volcano
17-00 Resident Evil: Extinction
18-30Taken
20-00The Medallion
22-00Resident Evil: Apocalypse
23-30The Quick And The Dead
SUN TV
12-30 Minnsaara Kanna
15-00Shanghai Knights
18-30Azhagu Raja
SURYA TV
09-00Hppy Days Once in Life
14-30 Diamond Necklace
17-30 Romans
23-00Sathyameva Jayathe
UDAYA TV
11-00 Katariveera Surasundaranga
15-00 Simhadriya Simha
18-00Dyavre
22-00Asura
UTV ACTION
06-00 Free Willy
09-00 The Chronicles Of Narnia
12-45 No. 1 Judwaa: The Unbreakable
15-45John Carter
18-45, 22-45Pirates Of The Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
20-30 Armageddon
UTV MOVIES
09-00 Chotan Chetan
15-00 OMG! Oh My God
18-00 Special 26
21-00 ABCD: Anybody Can Dance
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-37 I Always Wanted To Be A Gangster
08-25The Wolf Returns
10-55, 17-07 Tsotsi
12-19The White Masai
14-11Two Guys
15-55Skritek
18-31 About The Looking For And The Finding Of Love
20-00 The Band's Visit
21-24One Day In Europe
22-55 A Cock And Bull Story
VIJAY TV
10-00Kalyana Samayal Sadham
WB
06-00 Analyze That
09-13Bad Boys
11-06, 19-11 Due Date
12-55Whiteout
14-51 Stealth
17-10 Enter The Dragon
21-00 V For Vendetta
23-41Jackie Chan's Who Am I?
ZEE ACTION
07-00Insaaf Ki Awaaz
10-30Inspector Dhanush
13-30Durga IPS
17-30 Hum Bhi Insaan Hai
20-30 Insaaf
ZEE CINEMA
08-36 Diler: The Daring
11-38 Besharam
14-32 Ishq
18-01 Big Brother
20-45 Laadla
ZEE CLASSIC
06-47 Mere Sanam
10-00 Padosan
13-10 Sanjog
16-23 Desh Premee
20-00Dharam Veer
23-18Rocky
ZEE STUDIO
07-00 Mother Of Tears
08-55 The Santa Clause
10-55 Herbie: Fully Loaded
13-00 End Of Days
15-20 National Treasure: Book Of Secrets
17-50Freaky Friday
19-45 Goal II: Living The Dream
22-00 Flightplan
ZEE TV
16-00Zanjeer
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
08-00Corner Seat
11-30, 23-00Jhalli Anjali Ki Tootey Dil Ki Amazing Story
13-30, 21-00Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
15-00, 19-00Heroes: The Fighback Files
16-00, 22-30Sadda Haq: My Life, My Choice
20-00Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
22-00Yeh Jawani Ta Ra Ri Ri
MTV
06-00, 22-00Hit It
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00Roadies XI
13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-30MTV Webbed
14-00, 19-00, 21-00Splitsvilla
16-00Behind The Scene
16-10Relay
17-00Say 10
20-00Mission Sapne
Vh1
06-00, 10-00Good Morning Vh1
12-00Alternative Nation
13-00Unplugged
14-00Mix Tape
15-00, 17-30Hit Factory
16-00Top 10
17-00India Rules
18-00Dance 101
19-00Catfish
20-00Gold
21-00Billborad Music Awards 2014
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30, 19-30Election News
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Yathra
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Moonaam Naal
13-30Harmony
14-30Nalla Mannu
15-30, 16-30, 20-30Election Programme
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Market Watch
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30IPL Dhamaka
19-00Focus Kerala
20-00News Plus
21-00News Hour
22-00Vikadakavi
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 13-00Talking Movies
07-00, 14-00Dateline London
07-40, 20-40The Lost Child
09-00, 19-00 Click
10-00, 17-00Newsnight
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
12-00The Travel Show
12-40, 15-40 Reporters
13-40, 17-40UK Reporters
14-40Escape From The Boardroom
16-00Working Lives: Philippines
18-00Talking Business With Linda Yueh
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Horizons: Space
23-00Our World
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00, 10-30, 21-00Taking Stock
07-30, 11-00, 20-00Indianomics
08-00, 13-00, 22-00Forbes India Show
08-30, 13-30, 20-30, 22-30Crystal Ball
09-00, 15-00, 19-00Prime Property
09-30, 17-00, 23-00The Firm
10-00Financial Quest
11-30, 21-30Storyboard
12-00Young Turks
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Overdrive
14-00Channel Japan
15-00Night Life Convention
15-30Future Of Jobs
16-00BFSI Leadership Exchange
16-30Bse Market Guide
17-30GJPEC Awards
18-30Classroom
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
09-30Now Showing
10-00, 19-30Leader Talk
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30, 22-30Citizen Journalist Show
12-00, 21-3030 Minutes
12-30, 16-30, 18-30, 22-00Special Programme
13-30, 19-30E Lounge Unwind
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
15-30 World View
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-00, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
06-30The Cold War
07-30, 14-00The Brief
08-00, 13-30, 23-00African Voices
08-30, 15-30BackStory
09-00, 12-00Inside Africa
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 17-30Newsroom
10-45CNN Marketplace Middle East
11-00Inside The Middle East
12-00Talk Asia
13-00Open Court
15-00The Making Of A Saint
16-00On China
16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
18-00Leading Women
18-30State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
19-30, 22-30, 23-30International Desk
20-00Connect The World
22-00Winning Post
22-15Rugby Sevens Worldwide
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Opportunities Overseas
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-00Mere Desh Ki Dharati
17-30PSBT
18-05Total Health
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Tete-A-Tete
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
06-00First Round Up
06-30Yugathram
07-00Good Morning Keralam
09-30, 20-00Political Theatre
10-00, 11-00, 12-00Happening Hours
10-30Colour Pencil
11-30Mukhamukham
12-30Special Correspondent
13-30Gallery
14-30Arogyavicharam
15-30Open Kitchen
16-30Raag Rang
17-30, 23-00World This Week
18-30IPL Hot Shot
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00World in Brazil
Malayala Manorama
07-30, 19-00IPL Zone
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Gulf This Week
15-30Career Guru
17-30Parayathe Vayya
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Veedu
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Fast Track
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00Breakfast News
08-30, 10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 18-30, 21-30NDTV@25
09-30Cell Guru
11-00, 18-30Gadget Guru
11-30Special Interview
14-00India Matters
17-30The NDTV Dialogues
18-006 p.m. Prime
19-30We The People
21-00The Buck Stops Here: Weekend Edition
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
06-30Cinema India
07-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
07-30, 10-00, 16-00Special
08-30Humaari Betiyaan
10-30, 22-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
12-00Property India
13-30Googly
14-00Hum Log
15-30Raftaar
17-30Cell Guru
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Aradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabhatadarshini
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Rangoli
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00Lusofonia Games
09-30, 15-00, 22-00, 23-30 London Olympics 2012
11-00Wild Spirit
11-30, 21-30Salvador Junior And Cadet Open 2012 Highlights
12-002011 Jharkhand National Games
13-00Asian Games 2010
14-30The League Of Extraordinary Women
16-00Sports Personalities
16-30World Junior Table Tennis Championship
18-00India vs. Australia Polo Match
23-0016th Dubai Open International Chess Championship
Neoprime
06-30Academy
07-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 11-30Fuel TV
08-00PGA Classics
09-00Gendbaaz
09-30Bundesliga
12-00Chilli Factor
12-30Telebrands
13-00Roland-Garros 2014 H/s
14-00, 14-30Roland-Garros 2014 (Live)
Neosports
07-00Chilli Factor
07-30PGA Tour 2014
12-30Telebrand
13-00Roland-Garros 2013 H/s
14-00, 14-30Roland-Garros 2014 (Live)
Sony Six
15-00, 19-30, 23-30Extraaa Innings
16-00Indian Premier League: Punjab Vs Delhi
20-00Indian Premier League: Mumbai Vs Rajasthan
Star Sports 1
06-00Asia Cup 2014 H/s
07-00, 14-00Li-Ning BWF Thomas and Uber Cups 2014 H/s
08-00, 22-00BPL Goals of the Month
08-30, 23-00Star Power
09-00Wimbledon Official Film
10-00Legends of Wimbledon
11-00, 21-00, 23-30Jai Ho
11-30The Football Review
12-00Royal London One-day Series 2014 H/s
13-00, 20-00, 21-30, 22-30Close Encounters
13-30, 20-30Playlist
15-00Li Ning BWF Thomas And Uber Cup,Live
Star Sports 3
06-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
07-00, 11-30, 14-30, 16-30, 19-00, 22-00Close Encounters
07-30, 12-30, 15-00, 17-30, 20-30T20 Triumphs
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 20-00, 23-00Jai Ho
08-30, 18-00, 21-00Playlist
09-00, 17-00, 18-30, 21-30Great Knocks
09-30, 11-00, 13-00 ,15-30, 19-30, 22-30, 23-30Star Power
12-00Heroes Moments and Memories
Star Sports 4
06-00, 12-00, 22-00Premier League Review
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 16-30,17-15, 19-15FIA F1 World Championship 2014
08-30, 09-00, 11-30, 20-00, 21-30Premier League H/s
14-00ATP 1000 Series 2014 H/s
21-00Rise as One
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 19-00DFB Pokal (German Cup) 2013/14 H/s
07-30, 18-00UEFA Europa League 2013/14 H/s
08-30FiFA: Futbol Mundial
08-30, 21-30Footbrazil
09-00, 16-00UEFA Champions League 2013/14
11-00French Lige 2013/14 H/s
12-00Brasileirao
19-30Sky Bet Championship 2013/14
22-00UEFA Champions League 2013/14 H/s
23-00WWE Total Divas
Ten Cricket
07-00, 12-00, 19-30South Africa Tour of Sri Lanka 2013 H/s
08-00Best Of The Tests
09-00, 11-30, 16-00, 20-30, 23-30Great Centuries
09-30South Africa Tour of Pakistan 2013 (UAE) H/s
10-30, 18-30, 22-30Cricket Classics
13-00Australia Tour of South Africa 2013 H/s
14-00Australia Tour of West Indies 2012 H/s
16-30Pakistan Tour of South Africa 2013 H/s
21-00ICC Cricket 360
21-30Tri-Nation 2013 H/s
Ten Sports
06-10WTA Tour 2014 H/s
07-00Road to the Hague 2014
07-30ICC Cricket 360
08-00French Ligue 1 2013/14
09-00WTA Tour 2014 H/s
10-00Moto GP 2014 H/s
11-00UEFA Europa League 2013/14 H/s
12-00, 19-00UEFA Champions League 2013/14 H/s
13-00European Tour 2014 H/s
14-00Euroleague Basketball
16-00WWE: Superstars
17-00WWE: Smackdown
20-00European Tour 2014
22-00UEFA Champions League 2013/14 (Live)
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00Daddy Enakkoru Doubt: Special Live
11-00Comedy Galaatta Live
12-00Konjam Nadinga Boss Special
13-00Oru Pada Comedy
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
19-30Unakkaaga Ellaam Unakkaaga: Feature Film
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-45Yoga
08-00Deiveega Enn Kanitham
08-30Pudhu Mettukal
09-00Sema Comedy
09-30Natiya Sangamam
10-00Thiruppumunai
11-00Minnalai
11-30Hollywood Cafe
12-00Salt & Pepper
12-30Payanam
13-30Dharmathin Theerpu: Feature Film
16-30Thirai Alasal
17-00Putham Pudhu Varavu
17-30Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-00Chinna Chinna Asai
19-30Cinemascope
20-30Prema Ganangal
21-00Kadupethuranga My Lord
21-30Vazhaku En
22-30Nigazhvukal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Arul Geetham
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Bhakti Malar
08-00Palam Tharum Alayangal
08-30Comedy Sema Comedy
09-00Putham Pudhidhu
10-00New Songs
10-30Kochadaiyaan: Sirappu Nerkaanal
16-30Thirai Ulagam
17-00New Songs
17-30Galaatta Comedy
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30New Songs
07-00Thaenum Paalum
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Pada Varisai 10
09-00Isai Medai
10-00Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
10-30Vallavanukku Pullum Aayudham
11-00Nalaya Iyakkunar
12-00Ellaamae Siripputhaan
12-30Poovarasan Pee Pee Movie Special
13-30Nenju Porukkudhillaye
14-30Idhu Pudhusu
15-00Super Samayal
15-30Comedian "Karunakaran": A Special Meeting
19-30Maanaada Mayilaada
22-00Nenjam Marappathillai
23-00Sirippu Varudhu
KTV
10-00Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Pnniru Thirumurai Isai Vizha
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pann Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30Tamil Sangamam
09-02 Aadal Arasi
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Kann Simitum Neram
11-30Acham Thavir
12-02Oor Sutralaam Vaanga
12-30Manam
13-00Nam Naattu Samayal
14-00Makkal Isai
15-02En Samayal Araiyil
15-30Enna Padikkalaam, Live
16-30 Feature Film
18-05Special Programme
19-02Vilaiyattai Oru Vinnayanam
20-30Payanam
21-02Anandham Vilayadum Veedu
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna?
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
05-50Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-10Kandha Guru Kavasam
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Pattimandram
12-00Maappillai Gounder: Feature Film
16-00Poovarasan: Feature Fillm
18-30Jai Hanuman
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Cinema Minima
21-30New Frame
23-00Sirippo Sirippu
Peppers TV
06-00, 12-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-30Women Icon
09-00Thiraivimarsanam
10-00PAA
10-30Siragadikkum Manasu
11-00Building Strong Basement Weak
11-30Lunch Box
14-00Dougle.com
15-30Super Scenes
19-00One & Only
20-00First Day First Show
21-0030 Minutes With Us
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
06-45Azhwargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-05Bhakthi Maalai
07-20, 15-00Araththin Kural
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Nilaitha Pugazhudaiyor
08-30Kulam Kaakkum Deivangal
10-00India Indha Vaaram
10-30Velicham
11-00Kaatru Simhasanam
12-05Kurukkezhuthu Neram
13-05Azhagu Kalai
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Programme from Doordarshan, Coimbatore
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-05Asaththal Samaiyal
15-30Feature Film
19-00Programme from Doordarshan Archives
19-30Edhiroli
20-30Ulagam Indha Vaaram
21-00BSNL Sports Quiz
22-15Endrum Inimai
23-00Vaazhvalikum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 23-30Music Express
07-35Format Numerology
08-30Real Estate
09-20, 11-00, 22-00Comedy Express
10-00, 21-00, 22-3024
11-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhda Thoguppu
13-30Cinema Cinema
14-00Karakattakaran: Feature Film
17-00Kalakalavena Siri
17-30Thirai Kadhambam
18-00Arjunan: Feature Film
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Kalakkal Comedy
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
09-00Thirai Vimarsanam
13-00Hollywood Special
13-30Telecomedy
19-00Pudhiya Paadal
23-30Melody Songs
Raj TV
06-00, 20-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Biography
08-30Mega 10 Movies
09-00Kollywood Special
09-30, 21-30Swarna Sangeetham
10-30Agada Vikadan
11-00Raja Geetham
19-30Gunamaakkum Anbu
20-30Thirai Vimarsanam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Sri Vaishnavism
06-30Suprabhatham
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00Brahmarishi
09-00Guruarul
09-30Gnananda
10-00Kalyanamasthu
11-00Ruchi Ruchi
11-30Pattu Pithambara
12-30Feature Film
14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
17-00Amrita Babu
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Dharma Sasthram
18-30Sri Annayin Darisanam
19-30Kids Melodies
20-30Sri Raghvendra Vijayam
21-00Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat
22-00Utsav
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30Rasi Palan
06-45Amudha Mozhigal
07-00Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Kalyanamaalai
09-00Sunday Galaatta
09-30Sollungane Sollunga
10-00Mahabharatham
11-00Sun Singer
17-30Thirai Vimarsanam
18-00Kutti Chutties
22-00Bhairavi
23-00Thirai Kondaattam
Thanthi TV
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-00. 21-00Thanthi Seithigal
06-30, 17-30Ponni Vala
07-00Yaadhum Oore
08-00Arivom 1000
08-30Real Estate
09-30Mahathria
10-00Isai Cafe
11-00Cinema Cafe
12-0063 Nayanmargal
13-30Best of May 16
14-30Endrum Ilamai
15-00Spl Santhipoma
15-30234 Wheels
16-30Around the World - Tour
17-00, 23-30Box Office
18-30, 23-00Yaathrigan
19-00Suvadugal
19-30Makkal Munnal
21-30Kelvikenna Bathil
22-30Best of Thirai Kadal
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00Kelvikkalam
11-00Madurai Thambida Paraman: Feature Film
14-00Engiruntho Vanthaal: Feature Film
16-30Top Angle
17-00Pattimandram
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-30Sigaram Thodu
20-30Thaaillamal Naanillai
21-00Pulanvisaranai
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
05-30Dharisanm Special
07-00Soorga Bhoomi
07-30Ulaga Tharathil Naveena Sigichai
08-00Veedu Thedi Vauvaan Vittalan
09-00Athanaikkum Aasaippadu
09-30Thabaal Petti Enn 8484
13-00, 23-00Connexion
14-00UK Vijay Star Nite
17-00Oru Vaarthai Oru Latcham Juniors 2
18-00Olly Belly
19-00Koffee With DD
20-00Naduvula Konjam Disturb Pannuvom
21-00Neeya Naana
Zee Tamil
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Chithira Kadhaigal
09-30Sri Vignesh
10-00V Care
10-30Studio 06
11-00Lakshyam 2012: Feature Film
14-00CID
15-00Paagan: Feature Film
18-00Galaatta Kids
19-00Aaha Enna Porutham
20-00Namma Veettu Mahalakshmi
21-00Nil Gavani Sol
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
23-30Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevan Jyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Highlights Of Padutateeyaga
10-30Jabardasth
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Dhee Juniors
14-30 Sh Gup Chup: Feature Film
17-00Wow 2
18-00Suvarna Sundari: Feature Film
21-30Ali 369
22-30Sahasame Naa Oopiri: Feature Film
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Irugillu Porugillu: Feature Film
09-30Herbie Fully Loaded: Feature Film
12-00Fools: Feature Film
15-00Marocharitra: Feature Film
18-00Pooja Phalam: Feature Film
21-00Andari Kosam: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
21-00Bol Baby Bol
22-30The News Room
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
09-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
11-00Mahabharatham
12-00 Yamudu: Feature Film
15-00Shirdi Sai: Feature Film
18-00Seethamma Vakitlo Sirimalle Chettu: Feature Film
21-30Avunu: Feature Film
Sapthagiri
06-00Deiva Prasannatha
06-30Prabatha Tusharam
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Aaradhana
08-30Manchi Samajam
09-00Dharma Sandehalu
10-00Nomu: Feature Film
12-30Mani Deepalu
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
15-00Sastra
15-30Sasa Nini
16-00Bharath Mahan: Feature Film
19-00SFC Wrapup
19-30Darsaneeyasthalalu
20-00Muhurtha Balam
21-15Madhurageethalu
21-45Metro Plus
22-00Antharangam
22-30Pragathipadam
23-30Harikadha
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-30Ala Modalaindi: Feature Film
11-30Mirapakkay: Feature Film
15-00Sudigadu: Feature Film
18-00Okariki Okaru 2013
22-30Police Diary
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Islam For Kids
09-30Tech Guru
10-30Urdu Duniya
11-30 Filminama
12-00Zindagi Live
13-00Global India
13-30Walk The Talk
14-30Hamare Masail
15-30Mehfil-E-Mushaira
18-00Duniya Update
18-30Deccan Nama
19-30Khaas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30, 23-00Karvan-e-Shukan
22-30Alami Manzar
Top