| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
07-00Billy, Mandy aur Life Mein Haddi
07-30, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Ben 10
09-00Tom & Jerry Kids Show
10-00Roll No 21
11-00Bas Karo Henry
12-00Adventures Of Oggy
18-30Oggy Bhai Bhai
21-00Lego Legends of China
21-30Ben 10: Alien Force
23-00The Regular Show
Chutti TV
06-00, 13-30Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam
07-00, 12-30, 19-00Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
07-30Om Yoga
08-00, 20-00Atzooka
09-00, 16-00, 21-00Chicken Stew
10-00, 22-00The New Adventures Of Hanuman
14-00Barney And Friends
14-30Nick Engira Kutti Payen
15-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
15-30, 21-30Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
18-00, 21-00Kung Fu Panda
18-30The Spectacular Spider Man
20-30Ennoda Parents Aliens
Discovery Kids
10-00, 17-00Mister Maker Around the World
12-00, 19-00Little Krishna
14-00, 19-00Akbar & Birbal
15-00, 22-00Transformers Animated
21-00The Adventures Of Tenali Raman
Disney Channel
07-00, 12-00, 19-30Doraemon
08-00DJ - Mickey Mouse Club House
08-30Sofia The First
09-00DJ - Jake and The Never Land Pirates
09-30, 17-00Gravity Falls
10-00, 13-00New Doraemon
10-30, 16-30Phineas and Ferb
11-00, 20-30Cars
17-30Doraemon + Cap Tiao
18-30Doraemon - Compile
Disney XD
07-00, 10-00, 12-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
10-00, 12-30, 19-00Phineas and Ferbs
11-00Kick Buttowski
13-00Kid Vs Kat
13-30, 20-30Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spiderman
21-00Hulk And The Agents Of S.M.A.S.H
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-00Pakdam Pakdai
08-00Jungle Book
08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
10-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
12-30, 16-30, 18-30Motu Patlu
21-00Power Rangers: Megaforce
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rockey Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30Thomas And Friends
08-30, Looney Tunes Show
09-00, Chhota Bheem
10-00, 19-30Fulltoo Bheem
21-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
22-00Takeshi's Castle
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 18-00M14
06-30, 18-30, 22-30Teenovation
07-00 , 13-30The Happets
07-30, 14-00Franklin
08-00, 11-00, 14-30, 19-30, 21-30Dinosaur Train
08-30, 16-30Backyardigans
09-00, 13-00Zou
09-30Babar
10-00, 18-00, 21-00, 23-30Engineer This
10-30, 19-00, 23-00Satrangi
12-00,Daniel Tiger
12-30, 17-00The Cat In The Hat
16-00Patch Pillows
17-30, 20-30The Weekly Wrap
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Patheyam: Feature Film
09-30Utharaswayamvaram: Feature Film
13-00C.I.D. Unnikrishnan B.A. B.Ed: Feature Film
16-00Aye Auto: Feature Film
19-30Chettayees : Feature Film
22-00Beautiful: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Bloopers
09-30, 16-00Top Gear
11-00American Ninja Warrior
11-30, 18-30Crisis Angel Mindfreak
12-00, 19-00So You Think You Can dance
17-00Eve Of Destruction
20-00, 23-00Supernatural
21-00Orphan Black
22-00Hannibal
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X-Factor USA
07-00, 11-30, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 18-0090210
15-00, 23-00NCIS
21-00Chaos
22-00Life Unexpected
Colors
07-00Narayana Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop 18
08-00, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vidhu - Kacchi Umar Ke Pakkie Rishte
09-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Beintehaa
09-30, 12-00, 15-00, 21-30Rangrasiya
10-00, 16-00, 20-30Madhubala
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
13-00, 17-00, 22-30Bani Ishq Ka Dalma Hai
16-30, 19-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
17-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00Wedding Band
07-00, 12-00, 15-30America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 12-30, 20-00April Fools Special
09-30, 13-00, 18-00, 21-30Guys With Kids
10-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30Whitney
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Up All Night
11-00, 14-30, 19-30, 23-00Anger Management
15-00World's Craziest Fools
17-30, 21-00, 23-30Outsourced
20-00Rules of Engagement
22-00Just For Laughs
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Itihaas Ke Gawah
06-30, 14-30Kathakali
07-00, 15-00Cinema Ek Safar
07-30, 15-30Kathakali
08-00, 16-00Mann Ki Baat
08-30Glimpses Of Mystery
09-00Hamari Virasat
09-30, 17-30Nano Ki Duniya
10-00, 18-00Lesser Known Tribes Of Arunachal Pradesh
10-30Swar Sarita
11-00The Legends
11-30Sanskriti Bharathi
12-00, Humara Samay Aur Kavita
12-30Anugoonj
13-00, 21-00K. Omanakutty Vocal
13-30Hyderabad Brothers Vocal
16-00Mann Ki Baat
16-30Rivers Of India
18-00Yaadon Ke Jharokhe Se
18-30Qawali
19-00The Legends
19-30Samayavay The Indian Language Festival
20-00Patrika
20-30Personality Featuring
DD India
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-00Tum Dena Saath Mera
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Flavours of India
09-00, 17-00Bunty Bubbly Ki Mummy
09-30 News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Rang Tarang
10-30Purva Suhani Aaye Re
11-00, 18-30Konark Festival
11-30, 19-00Main Babul Ke Desh
12-00, 19-30Rangoli
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30Spectacular India
14-30Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Dastoor
16-30, 23-30Cinema Dil Se
18-00Late Edition
21-00News Night
22-00News In Telugu
22-15News In Punjabi
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-00Janadesh 2014 Results And Analysis , Live
12-00Amrita
12-30, 21-30Lakereen Kismat Ki
13-00Ghanteswar Prasad Ghantewala
13-30Purab Ya Paschim
14-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
14-30Dilchasp Kahanaiyan
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Satranga Bachpan
16-00Kala Parikrama
16-30Satranga Bachpan
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Youth Express
19-00Phuljadi Express
19-30Saraswatichandra
20-00Janadesh 2014
20-30Pavitra Bandhan
21-00Dil Jo Keh Na Saka
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 22-30, 23-30Best of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 10-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 10-00, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30, 22-00Welcome 2: Baazi Mehmaan Nawaazi Ki
09-00, 11-30, 18-30, 21-00Nadan Parinde
09-30, 11-00, 21-30Tumhari Pakhi
19-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajab sa risk hai
Lok Sabha
06-00Insight
07-00Public Forum
08-00, 09-00 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 1Janadesh (Li ve),
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Uncle Bun: Romeo and Juliets
16-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Baalamani
19-30Pattusaari
20-00D 4 Dance
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Breakilla Thamasa
22-30Ividingananu Bhai
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Homeland
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 16-00, 20-00New Girl
08-30, 16-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 14-00 Arrow
11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00Once Upon A Time
19-00Koffee With Karan
20-30The Front Row
22-00The Crazy Ones
22-30Raising Hope
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 18-00, New Folder
09-00, 19-15, 22-00Hi Tunes
11-30Magazine
11-45, 19-00Triax
15-00Cuttings
16-00Fews
16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
18-30High On Trends
20-30Fame Book
21-00Food Bowl
22-30Bom Bass
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-15The Mentalist
07-30, 17-00Just For Laughs
08-00, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00The Big Bang Theory
08-30, 13-30, 20-30, 23-30Two And A Half Men
09-00, 16-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Secret Life Of An American Teenager
11-00, 19-00Pretty Little Liars
12-00The Ellen Degeneres Show
15-00, 21-00American Idol
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00, 08-00Religious Programme
07-48, 08-48Hansi Ka Hungama
09-00, 15-00, 19-30, 23-30Pritam Pyare Aur Woh
10-00, 14-00, 16-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
12-00, 20-00Baalveer
12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
14-30, 22-30FIR
Sahara One
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Ujhi: Niyati
10-00Mata Ki Chowki
10-30Chacha Chaudhary
11-00, 22-00, 23-30Woh Kaun Hai?
11-30Kesariya Balam Aavo Hamare Des
12-00, 14-30, 20-00Massakali: Love Story
12-30Ghar... Ek Sapna
13-00, 18-00, 21-30Phir Jeene Ki Tamanna Hai
14-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Kismat Connection: Sandeep Koachar Ke Saath
15-00Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam: Feature Film
19-30Woh Rehnewali Mehlon Ki
Sony TV
08-30, 22-00CID
20-00Adaalat
21-00Encounter
23-00Crime Patrol
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30,19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Ye Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-30, 20-30Mahabharat
08-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ka Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hain
14-00, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30Ek Hasina Thi
18-30 Ek Ghar Banaunga
Star Utsav
09-00, 13-00Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
09-30, 14-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chabi: Meri Bhabhi
10-00, 12-30Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
10-30, 19-30Mahabharat
11-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
11-30, 22-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
12-00, 20-00Veera: Ek Veer Ki Ardaas
13-30, 18-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon
14-30Tere Mere Sapne
15-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
16-00Hatim
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Har Yug Mein Aaega Ek Arjun
21-00Saraswatichandra
21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
22-30Ek Hazaroon Mein Meri Behna Hai
23-00Sssshhhh... Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaanon Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 16-30, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Kumkum Bhagya
14-00, 17-30, 22-00Aur...Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 18-30Pavitra Rishta
19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Asmaan
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00Baby Planet
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Spy In The Wild
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00Extreme Animals
12-30Ultimate Killers
13-00, 23-00Be The Creature
14-00, 21-00Marvellous Marven
15-00Natural Kingdom
17-00Growing Up
19-00Big Cat Diary
20-00Land of the Tiger
Discovery Channel
07-00Swamp Wars
07-30, 09-00, 20-30Destroyed in Seconds
08-00Discovery Mornings
09-30Factory Made
10-00, 16-00, 20-00Magic Of Science
11-00, 19-00Inside The Human Body
12-00Man Woman Wild
13-00, 17-00, 22-00Survive That
14-00Madagascar
18-00Wildest India
19-30How Do They Do It
21-00Dual Survival
23-00My Shocking Story
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00, 21-00Secrets of the Earth
09-00Exodus Earth
11-00, 15-00, 17-15, 17-40, 20-00How It's Made
12-00Weaponology
13-00, 16-50The Gadget Show
14-00Make Me A Millionaire Inventor
16-00Mythbusters
18-00Sci Fi Science
18-30Dean of Invention
19-00Next World
22-00Triggers Weapons That Changed the World
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 15-00, 23-00American Chopper
09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00The Art of Flight
09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 21-30World's Most Expensive Rides
10-30, 18-30The Aviators
11-00Riding With Rossi
12-00, 20-00Wheeler Dealers
14-00, 22-00Fast N Loud
19-00World's Toughest Drive
23-00Texas Car Wars
Fox Traveller
08-00, 14-00Getaway 12
09-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
10-00, 15-30When Patrick Met Kylie
10-30Twist Of Taste
11-00, 16-00, 20-30, 22-30Style and the City
11-30, 14-30David Roccos Dolce India
12-00, 15-00, 21-00Eat Street
12-305 Ingredient Fix
13-30, 16-30Twist Of Taste
16-00The List
20-00From Spain With Love
22-00Street Food Around The World
23-00Latin Angels
23-30Best of the Best
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 17-00Deadly Jaws
09-00, 11-30, 14-00, 18-00, 21-00Brain Games
10-00, 22-00Do Or Die
10-30The Indestructibles
11-00, 20-00, 21-30Street Genius
12-00Mega Structures
13-00Mumbai Mega Flood
14-00Animal Underworld
16-00Showdown Of The Unbeatable
19-00Most Amazing Moments
19-30Monkey Thieves: Paradise Lost
20-30Customs
22-30The 80s India
TLC
07-00Pilot Globe Guides
08-00Uberguide
09-00, 20-00Flavours
10-00The Fabulous Baker Brothers
10-30, 16-30Cake Boss
11-00Best Food Ever
12-00Kylie Kwong
15-00Fun Taiwan All Stars
16-00Here Comes Honey Boo Boo
19-00Ultimate Cake Off
21-00Bizarre Food With Andrew Zimmern
22-00Sex Sent Me To The ER
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshana
06-30, 18-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Shikshana Manthana
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30Vichara Goshti
10-00In-House Programme
11-05, 21-30That Anta Heli
11-30Beauty Tips
12-00Jeeva Darshana
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
15-00, 23-00Aaha Yentha Ruchi
15-30Antharaala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-05Kammana Bilu
17-30Muchida Bagilu
18-45Light Music
19-00Muchhida Bagilu
19-30Malakamma
20-00Pranathi
22-30City Round Up
22-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannadi Nadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00Dancing Star
13-00Bhojana Priya
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-30, 23-30Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-00Rolkal Ramakrishna: Feature Film
10-00Tutha Mutha: Feature Film
13-00Kanakambari: Feature Film
16-00Ganga Baare Thunga Baare: Feature Film
19-00Daasa: Feature Film
22-00Mojina Madhuve: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Namaskara Karunadiga Kalaniryana
09-00Divya Degula
10-00Prema Loka
11-00Just Nakkubidi
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Paka
13-30Seethe
14-00Bangara
14-30Gajapathi Garvabhanga: Feature Film
17-30Gruha Lakshmi
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraaga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
23-00Indrajit: Feature Film
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Old is Gold
06-30Prarthanasamayam
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
07-30Harvest
08-00Kerala's 20
11-30Slimfit Telemarketing
12-00, 13-30Tapovan
12-30Life Beats
14-00Manassariyathe: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedam
18-30, 20-30News
19-00Janaspandanam
19-30Padamudrakal
20-00Swapnakoodu Season 5
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Mayaponman: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamrutham
07-00Shruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Tarzan
09-30Good English
10-00Defenders Of The Earth
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-30Let's Dance
12-30, 23-00Ammaye Aariyan
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Patham Adhyayam: Feature Film
17-30Prachanathinte Varthakal
19-00 Feature Film
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
23-30Projector
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-30 Pokkiri Peekkiri
08-00Star Singer
09-00Pandippada: Feature Film
12-00, 16-00Taste Time
12-30, 18-00Mahabharatham
13-00, 18-30Balaganapathy
13-30, 18-30Paadasaram
13-30, 21-30Chandanamazha
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
15-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
16-30Comedy Express
17-30Hatim
20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30, 13-30, 22-30Chirikum Thalika
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 14-30, 21-00Classmates
09-30, 17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Kalikkalam: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
15-00Comedy Express
15-30Valkannadi
18-00Thanthoni: Feature Film
21-30Oridathoridathu
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-255 Minutes Prayer
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-00The Secrets
16-30Merley and Friends
20-00Krooshithante Vazhiye
20-30Sharanthal
22-00B C Worship
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Yoga
06-30SIET Programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00Krishi Darshan
08-00Samvadam
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 23-30Koottukari
17-15, 20-05Mazhavillu
18-30Chitrageetham
19-30Y For Youth
JaiHind TV
06-00Vidhiyariyum Naal - LS Election Counting (Live)
22-30News Middle East
23-05SWAD
23-30Money Watch
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Nalathe Vartha
08-35, 09-30, 10-30, 11-04, 12-04, 14-04, 19-00Thrissur Pooram Live
08-04Gulf News Week
09-04Al Balaagh
09-35. 17-30Valampirisanku
11-30Gruha Vasthu
13-30Nalapachakam
15-04Omaneeyam
16-05Arabian Jalakam
16-30Njanum Pravaasiyanu
17-04Arabian Grandmasters
18-04The Truth
19-30Cinema News
20-30Ente Ishtaganangal
21-00Thirai Thendral
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Manthriyodoppam
23-00Gulf News
23-32Grihasakthi
Kairali TV
06-00Comedy Court
06-30, 13-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Mani Melam
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Kitchen Magic
09-30Chiri Arangu
10-00Good Morning Gulf Live
11-00Pravasalokam
11-30Wonder Homes
12-00Gulf Focus
12-30Colour of Kuwait
14-00Pokkiri Raja: Feature Film
17-30Shoot N Show
18-30Rhythm
19-00Mummy and Me
20-00Kutti Rumaal
21-30Kudumba Police
22-00Flavours of India
23-00Raindrops
Kiran Movies
06-30Choodatha Pookal: Feature Film
09-00Sayamees Irattakal: Feature Film
11-30Geogootty c/o Geogootty: Feature Film
14-00Kalyana Kacheri: Feature Film
16-30Pattanathil Sundharan Feature Film
19-30Badhra: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Pathram: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Devotional Songs
06-30SIET programme
07-00, 08-00, 09-10, 10-10, 11-10, 12-10, 13-30, 14-10, 15-10, 16-10, Krishi Darshan
07-30, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30Varthakal
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00, 21-00Special News Bulletin
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Ormayil
22-30Loka Malayalam
23-00Stage Show
People
06-28, 22-28Cocktail
06-58Morning Show
08-58News Now
14-30Kerala Express
16-00News @ 4 Gulf
17-28Cheriyan Philip
17-58Vattamesa
18-28Art Cafe
19-28Polling Booth
20-00News @ 8
20-28Breaking News
20-58News N' Views
21-5810 pm Round Up
23-00Crime
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the word
06-30Vachana Sandesam
07-00 Blessing Today
08-00Shubharambham
08-35Mayavi: Feature Film
11-00Akashadoodhu
11-30 Sree Krishnan
12-00, 19-30Vadhu
12-30, 18-30Snehaveedu
13-00, 21-00, 23-30Soubhagyavathy
13-30Moly Aunty Rocks: Feature Film
16-30, 21-30Bhagyalakshmi
17-00Madhubala
17-30Balika Vadhu
18-00Valsalyam
19-00, 23-00Sarayu
20-00Surya Singer
21-00Avalude Kadha
22-00Saphalayam
22-3010-30 Vartha
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-42 Hello Darling
07-51Tu Chor Main Sipahi
10-41Shiva: The Super Hero
13-43Main Khiladi Tu Anari
16-51 Apaharan
20-00 Chennai vs. China
23-09 Roop Ki Rani Choron Ka Raja
ASIANET
09-00 Pandippada
DD NATIONAL
21-30Jolly LLB
FILMY
09-00Malamaal Weekly
12-00Jo Bole So Nihaal
15-00 Darna Zaroori Hai
18-00 Lajja
21-00 Mumbai Ki Kiran Bedi
GEMINI TV
08-30 Atade Oka Sainyam
16-00Vijetha
HBO
06-17 Waterboy
07-55 Happy Feet Two
09-46 Rise Of The Guardians
11-34 Transformers: Revenge Of The Fallen
14-20 The Sorcerer's Apprentice
16-19Outlander
18-32Beautiful Creatures
21-00Jack The Giant Slayer
23-16G.I. Joe: Retaliation
HBO DEFINED
06-15 Sister Act 2: Back In The Habit
08-00 Vanilla Sky
10-05 Hairspray
12-00 Catch Me If You Can
14-20 Burn After Reading
15-55 Salmon Fishing In The Yemen
17-40 Hemingway & Gellhorn
20-05 Burlesque
22-00The Chronicles Of Narnia: Prince Caspian
HBO HITS
06-15 Combustion
08-30 Star Trek: Nemesis
10-25 The Butterfly Effect 2
11-45 Stick It
13-30 Anchorman: The Legend Of Ron Burgundy
16-05 10 Years
17-45 Beerfest
20-0021 & Over
21-20 50/50
22-55Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous
KAIRALI TV
14-00Pokkiri Raja
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Aboorva Sagotharargal
19-30Bheema
22-30Vipers
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Choodatha Pookkal
09-00 Siamese Irattakal
11-30Georgegootty c/o Georgegootty
14-00Kalyana Kacheri
16-30 Pattanathil Sundharan
19-30Bhadra
23-00Pathram
KTV
07-00Machi
10-00Adhisaya Piravi
13-00Raasi
16-30Oram Po
19-30Bhagavathy
23-00The Mechanic
MAX
07-30 Lava
10-55 Nishchay
14-11 Mere Yaar Ki Shaadi Hai
17-52Hadh Kar Di Aapne
20-55Lok Parlok
23-55 Veerana
MGM
06-15 The Moderns
08-15 Accidents
09-45 Love Crimes
11-15 Angel Of Desire
12-45Welcome To Woop Woop
14-30 Ghoulies
15-45Married To It
17-45Little Dorrit: Nobody's Fault
21-00Real Men
22-30Timebomb
MOVIES NOW
05-15Meet Dave
07-00 Rio
08-55 The Mask
10-55 Blade II
13-15 X-Men: The Last Stand
15-20 Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
17-10 Walking With Dinosaurs 3D
18-55Wild Wild West
21-00Rush Hour 2
22-55Metro
MOVIES OK
06-00 Criminal
08-30 Parampara
11-30 Dulhe Raja
14-30 Nagina
17-00 International Khiladi
20-00 Indian
23-30 Jaanbaz Ki Jung
PIX
06-35West Is West
08-14 Slumdog Millionaire
10-26 Species
12-18 Into The Blue
14-26 Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
16-14 Ip Man
18-10 Black Hawk Down
21-00Godzilla
23-53The Expendables
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Kuva Kuva Vaathukkal
13-00Marma Manithan
16-00 Unakkaga Mattum
20-01 Sivam
RAJ TV
13-30Unnai Cholli Kutramillai
22-30Kadhalae En Kadhalae
STAR GOLD
06-30 Mera Farz
08-30 Dilwale
11-30 Biwi Ho To Aisi
14-30 Bandhan
17-30 Tees Maar Khan
20-00 Virasat Ki Jung
23-00 Dushmano Ka Dushman
STAR MOVIES
07-00 Percy Jackson And The Lightning Thief
09-30 Ice Age 4: Continental Drift
11-30 The Gods Must Be Crazy
13-30 Jurassic Park
16-00 Oz The Great And Powerful
18-30 Oblivion
21-00 Life Of Pi
23-30The Last House On The Left
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 Lockout
07-30Vertical Limit
09-00 The Accidental Spy
10-00 Alien vs. Predator: Requiem
12-00 The Bourne Ultimatum
14-00The Marine
15-30Speed
18-00The Mask Of Zorro
20-00Jaws
22-00Iron Man 3
SUN TV
23-00Unnai Kodu Ennai Tharuvaen
SURYA TV
08-35Mayavi
13-30Moly Aunty Rocks
UDAYA TV
14-30Gajapathi Garvabhanga
23-00Indrajit
UTV ACTION
06-00 Jo Jeeta Wohi Arjun
09-00 My Boss Bajrangbali
12-45 Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
15-45Sarfarosh
18-30Ghayal: The Powerman
20-30 Ladder 49
22-30Border
UTV MOVIES
09-00 Raaste Ka Patthar
12-00 Baghban
15-00Meri Jung: One Man Army
18-00Singh Is Kinng
21-00Alex Pandian
23-00Faulad: The Iron Man
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-39Two Guys
08-23, 15-33 Autumn Spring
10-56Buenos Aires, 1977
12-34, 17-10 Iberia
14-00 Kleinruppin Forever
18-35The Band's Visit
20-00 President
21-30One Day In Europe
23-01Gitano
VIJAY TV
09-45Eeram
ZEE ACTION
07-00 Jeo Aur Jeene Do
10-30Kaala Samrajya
13-30Ek Joshila
17-30Real Don No. 1
20-30 Shakti: The Power
ZEE CINEMA
08-09 Badhaai Ho Badhaai
11-18 12-05 Double Dhamaal
14-11 Bol Radha Bol
17-28 Jungle: The Battleground
20-30 Tirangaa
ZEE CLASSIC
06-50Dil Deke Dekho
10-21 Dream Girl
13-40 Leader
17-12 Gautam Govinda
20-00Nadiya Ke Paar
23-32Johny Mera Naam
ZEE STUDIO
05-30 Wild Target
08-00 Drag Me To Hell
10-00 Mad Love
11-50Casper
13-50 Boogeyman 3
15-35 Snake Eyes
17-35 The Haunting In Connecticut
19-30 National Treasure: Book Of Secrets
22-00Fighting
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30The Buddy Project
08-00, 17-30, 23-30It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
09-30Jhalli Anjali Ki Tootey Dil Ki Amazing Story
10-30, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30, 22-00Sada Haq: My Life, My Choice
12-30, 15-30Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
13-30, 16-30, 20-00Heroes: The Fighback Files
18-00, 19-30, 22-30Yeh Jawani Ta Ra Ri Ri
MTV
06-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 15-00, 20-00Roadies XI
13-00, 19-00, 22-00, 23-30Webbed
14-00Mission Sapne
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Splitsvilla
20-00Say 10
21-00Indies
21-30, 23-00Hit It
Vh1
06-00, 11-00Good Morning Vh1
08-00, 21-00Billboard Music Awards 2014: Nominee Special
09-00Top 20
12-00Alternative Nation
13-00, 15-30Hit Factory
14-00Birthday Bumps
14-30Top Ten
17-00Rock Rules
17-30World Stage
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00, 23-00Dance 101
20-00Playlist
22-00Bloc Party
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30, 19-30Election News
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Youth Tube
10-00Primetime News
12-30, 16-30Special Programme
13-30Nerkkuner
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Cover Story
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
17-00Chuttuvattaom
17-30Sathyam Shivam Sundaram
18-00News Time
18-30IPL Dhamaka
19-00, 00-00Focus Kerala
20-00News Plus
20-30Election Programme
21-00News Hour
22-00Yatra
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 12-15, 13-15, 15-15, 18-15, 20-15 & 23-15 Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-30, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30,BBC World News
09-00, 14-00HARD Talk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00World Business Report
16-30GMT
18-30 Impact
20-00Talking Business with Linda Yueh
20-30Global with Jon Sopel
22-10Africa Busines Report
23-00Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00India Business Hour
06-30US Closing Bell
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
11-30Markets Mid Day
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Forbes India Show
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00 & 23-30 India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00,14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 16-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30E Tonight
16-30Campus Calling
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30, 23-30The Last Word
21-00India at 9
22-00World View
22-30Now Showing
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 08-30Anderson Copper
06-30CNN Tonight
07-30Quest Means Business
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 17-00Newsroom
09-45, 16-00CNN News Center with Monita Rajpal
10-00, 16-45, 21-30World Sport
11-00Business Traveller
12-00African Voices
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
14-15Marketplace Middle East
15-00, 21-00CNN Special
15-30, 19-30, 23-30Amanpour
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30The Brief
22-00Inside Africa
DD News
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00,Samachar
06-15News for Hearing Impaired
06-30Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30State Scan
12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00-30 The News
13-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30PSBT
17-30Rajyon Ke Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Busines Wrap
19-30Focus
22-00Aamne Samne
22-30Aankho Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-00First Round Up
06-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
07-00Good Morning Keralam
09-30, 20-00, 23-00Political Theatre
10-00, 11-00, 12-00Happening Hours
10-30Yugatharam
11-30Gallery
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Colour Pencil
15-30Spl Correspondent
16-30, 22-00Box Office
17-30World in Brazil
18-30IPL Hotshot
21-00 & 00-00 News Night
22-30Night Edition
Malayala Manorama
06-00, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Election Result - Live
13-00Orumani Vartha
18-00Sandhya Vartha
20-30Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00, 16-30News Stream
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30, 10-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00 Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
11-00 News
12-00News at Noon
13-00 & 13-30Lunchtime News
13-30, 23-00News And Entertainment
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
17-00The Evening News
18-00 6 p.m. Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right And Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00Trending This Week
22-30India Matters
NDTV - India
06-00News Point
07-00, 10-00, 22-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00Primetime
18-00 Badi Khabar
19-00Saat Baje
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-30Entertainment Special
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Aanimutyalu
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Vigyan Prasar
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 14-30Teleshopping
11-30Bharat Nirman
12-00, 23-30Kaktiya Darshini
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Kushi Kushiga
13-30, 21-00 Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00Pootharekhulu
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinaali
17-00Kadhasravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Raithunestham
20-00Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshyam
20-35Anjuman
22-00Saptagiri Diary
22-30Pragathi Padham
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00Lusofonia Games
09-30, 15-00, 22-00London Olympic Games
11-00, 21-30Summer Universide
11-30Mahakusthi
12-00Natonal Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00, 22-30World Table Tennis Championship 2013
16-00Sports News
16-30ITF Future Tennis Tournament For Men
17-306th Junior And 7th Youth Women's National Boxing
23-0010th Parshawanath Delhi International Open Chess
Neoprime
07-00Gendbaaz
07-30, 11-30, 14-30, 19-00Fuel TV
08-00, 18-30French Open Playbacks
09-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
12-00, 20-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
13-00, 17-00, 20-30Ballebaaz
13-30, 18-30PGA Classics
18-00, 23-30Academy
19-30Crickshetra
21-00Bundesliga H/s
Neosports
06-30, 18-00Copa Libertadores 2014
08-30, 11-30, 22-00PGA Tour
12-00, 20-30Fuel TV
12-30, 17-30, 23-30Telebrand
13-00, 20-00French Open Playbacks
14-00PGA Web. com
16-00, 22-00PGA Classics
17-00, 20-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
21-00Bundesliga Goal Special
21-30Winning Post
Sony Six
05-30, 08-00NBA Playoffs 2014
10-30World Of Atheletics
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 20-00Indian Premier League 2014 H/s
12-00,FIFA Official Film
15-00UFC Fight Night
17-00UFC Unleashed
19-00UFC Now
Star Sports 1
06-00Asia Cup
07-00, 09-30, 11-00, 12-30, 14-30, 18-30, 21-30Close Encounters
07-30, 08-30, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00, 22-00Jai Ho
08-00,10-30, 13-30, 15-30, 17-00, 20-30, 22-30Playlist
08-30, 19-00, 23-00Star Power
09-00, 10-00, 11-30, 13-00, 16-30, 18-30, 20-00, 22-00T20 Triumphs
09-00, 12-30, 16-30Love All Play
11-00Switch Hit
12-00Great Knocks
23-30BPL Goals of the Month
Star Sports 3
06-00Asia Cup
07-00, 13-30, 18-30Road To Brazil
08-00, 11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 20-30Close Encounters
08-30, 10-00, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Jai Ho
09-00, 10-30, 12-00, 23-00T20 Triumphs
09-30, 13-00, 15-30, 19-30, 23-30Star Power
10-30, 12-30, 14-30, 22-00Playlist
11-30, 15-00, 18-30, 22-30BWF Badminton World Magazine Show
12-00, 14-00Best Of World Cup
12-00, 17-00Great Knocks
13-30, 16-00The Legend
19-00Heroes Moments & Memories
Star Sports 4
06-15, 08-15FIA F1
09-00Barclays Premier League
11-00, 15-00Liga BBVA
11-30Superstar BPL
12-00Premier League World
12-302 Wheels
13-00Football Today
15-30Total Italian Football 2013/14
16-00, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell
22-30National Icon
Ten Action Plus
05-30Football Mundial
07-00Footbrazil
10-00, 12-30, 14-30AC Milan TV
13-00French Lige
14-30, 16-30Mutua Madrid Open
20-00UEFA Europa League 2013/14 H/s
23-00Football League Show
Ten Cricket
07-00Eng Tour Of WI
08-00, 17-30India Tour Of SA
09-00, 15-30, 19-30Cricket Classics
10-30, 16-00South Africa Tour Of Pakistan
12-30, 20-30SA Tour Of SL
13-30Micromax Cup
19-00, 23-00Cricket 360
20-30India Tour Of SA
21-30Great Centuries
22-00Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies 2013 H/s
Ten Sports
07-00ICC Cricket 360
07-30Perfecting The Drop Back
08-00WWE: Raw
11-00, 14-00, 16-30UEFA Europa League 2013/14 H/s
12-00Sky Bet Championship
17-00, 22-00WWE: Smackdown
19-00Porsche Tennis Grand Prix 2014
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Vivek Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Santhanam Special
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva Vazhippadu
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-40Parigaramum Palangalum
08-00, 13-302014 Parliament Election Result Special Telecast
19-00Manam, Vittu Pesalam
20-30FB 98
21-00Sema Comedy
21-30Pudhu Mettukkal
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-45Bhakthi Ulla
07-30, 21-30Super Scenes
08-00Parliament Election Result
12-30 Neengalum Samaikalam
13-00, 19-30Tamil News
17-00New Songs
18-00Suvaiyo Suvai
18-30Kalabhairavar
19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thaane
20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
20-30Mannan Magal
21-00Chithiram Pesuthadi
22-00Adhae Kangal
22-30English & Tamil News
23-00Thenkinnam
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 08-00Vidiyalae Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30Sirippu Varudhu
10-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Isai Medai
12-00Naalaya Iyakunar
17-00Vinnai Thodu
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakkattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03, 18-05Panniru Thirumurai Isah Vizha
06-30Thiruthalam
07-00Aalapoovathu Yaaru
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-02, 17-30Kanavu Illam
17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Devamrutham
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30Makkal Isai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Vazhikaati
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30 Kanda Gurui Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kalam Nam Kayil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 15-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
10-00Mega Hits
11-00Pengal.Com
12-00Mangamma Sabatham: Feature Film
16-00Nagamma
17-05Nalabagham
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Science
20-00Pattimandram
Peppers TV
06-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
09-00Padithathil Pidithathu
10-00Lunch Box
11-30Gadget Box
12-00Nalam Kakka
13-30, 13-30Back 2 Back Movies
18-30Super Scenes
19-00First Day First Show
20-00Comedy Signal
21-00Chat with Ramya
Podhigai TV
06-00, 17-30Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Arulae Aanandhamae
07-05Bhakthi Maalai
07-20, 15-00Araththin Kural
07-25Dhyaana Yogam
07-35Swami Darisanam
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 16-30, 17-30, 18-30, 20-00, 22-00Seithigal
08-15, 10-05, 11-05, 11-05, 12-05, 13-05, 14-40, 16-45, 17-35, 18-45, 20-30, 22-15Lok Sabha Election Results - Live Analysis
Polimer
06-00Movie Munnottam
06-15Deiviga Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjam Pesudhey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
14-00Manikandan Mahimai: Feature Film
17-10, 23-30Comedy Express
18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
23-00Thirai Kdhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30Telebrands
09-00Putham Padam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News Time
08-00Teleone
08-30Health Care
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 21-30Gouravam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Pudhiya Paadal
18-30Thirai Vaanil
20-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sbash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Siruppu Marunthu
19-00Sema Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Drevatha Darshan
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bakthi Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
10-00Gold Times
10-30Brahmarishi
11-00Your Choice
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampurna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Super Kids
18-30Santa Vani
19-00Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat
20-30Sri Chandramooleshwara Pooja
22-00Sri Sachidananda Vachanamrutam
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalayavazhipadu
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Saptha Nimidangal
07-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Sollunga Boss
08-40Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Galatta Kudumbam
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Maragatha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-35Kalyana Parisu
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Pathu Mani Kathaigal: Karai
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00, 09-00, 13-00,16-00, 18-00, 19-00, 21-00Seithigal
06-30, 09-30, 13-30, 16-30Election Special
18-30Santhai
19-30543
20-00Aayudha Ezhuthu
21-3040/40
22-30Vazhakku
23-00Thirai Kadal
23-30Ullathu Ullapadi
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Tharisanam
07-30Kalakkal Comedy
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00Vasanth Music
12-00, 16-30Super Comedy
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Thai Veedu: Feature Film
18-04Kantha Sasti Kavacham
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigai Ooivathillai
20-30Thayillamal Naanillai
21-00Ellame Pudusu
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
06-00Sanathana Dharmam
06-30Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-15Sorga Bhoomi
07-40Muthu Charam
08-05Iniya Illam
08-30Vaazhga Nalamudan
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamaria Aval
12-30Idhu Kadhalaa
13-00Enn Vazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 18-00En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
16-00, 19-30Thayumanavan
16-30, 21-00Super Singer Junior
17-30Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
18-30, 23-00Puthu Kavithai
19-00, 22-30Mahabharatham
22-00Office
23-30Vijay Velliminnal
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30, 17-00Parambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sri Vignesh Real Estate
09-30Sheer Media
10-00Kaadhalukku Salam
10-30Kaaturkena Veli
11-00Nil Gavani Sol
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Thirumalai Deivam: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Om Namashivaya
18-30Jodha Akbar
19-30Gayathri
19-30Paava Mannippu
20-00Pugundha Veedu
21-30Oru Kai Osai
22-00Nmabinal Nambungal
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00 10-00, 11-00 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 00-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World News
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
12-30Commercial Slot
14-00Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 12-00, 21-00 & 23-00News
07-30Jeevanajyothi
08-00 Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Ammo Okato Tareeku: Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthahpuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Paaduta Teeyaga
18-00Sivaleelalu
19-00Bharyamani
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Meghamaala
21-30 Get Ready
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
07-00Panchadara Chilaka: Feature Film
09-30Inkokasari: Feature Film
12-00Kunthi Puthrudu: Feature Film
15-00Jayee Bhava: Feature Film
18-00Gamyam: Feature Film
21-00Anjaneyulu: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Devi Vaibhavam
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
11-30, 19-30Amma
12-00, 23-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Marapuram Katha
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Jabilamma
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Gruha Lakshmi
15-30Madhubala
19-00Pavithra Prema
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00 Bol Baby Bol 3
22-00Nuvve Kavali
22-30The News Room
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Gnanabha Sadassu
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti
08-30Nuvvu Leka Nenu Lenu: Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attrillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-30Eetharam Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Sashirekha Parinayam
21-00Seethamahalakshmi
21-30Doosukeltha
22-00CID
23-00100 % Luck
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabhath Tusharam
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Shatpadi
08-00, 21-15Cinema Serial
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Arjun
10-00, 23-30Kakatheeya Darshani
10-30Teleschool
11-00, 15-00Iswarya Kalasam
11-23, 15-30Brundavanam
11-46, 16-05Srinivasa Kalyanam
12-10, 16-30Maa Aayana Bangaram
12-30, 20-30Aalapana
13-30Commissioned Programme
14-00Chalo Film Nagar
14-30Mandara Makaranthalu
17-05Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Raithu Nestham - Phone In Live
19-15Khabrein - News In Urdu
19-30, 23-30Arogya Bhartham
20-00Muhurtha Balam
20-30Anjuman
21-45Teluginti Ammayi
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
10-00Marathon
12-00Vareva
12-30Vengamamba: Feature Film
16-00, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
16-30, 22-30Ganga Thro Rambabu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Meena
18-00Nenu Aayana Aruguru Athalu
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
21-30Koncham Istam Koncham Kastam
22-00Pellinati Premanalu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
06-30Sirat E Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 14-00,16-00,21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir News
08-00Dil Se
09-00, 19-30Khas Baat
09-30Bhule Bisare Geet
10-30, 13-30Aks-e-Rasoi
11-00Hakeempur.com
12-30Yeh Gulistan Hamara
14-30Bargah- E- Aqeedat
15-00Salat-Al-Juma, Live
15-30Hamd-O-Naat
17-00Aadab Doctor
18-00Vote Karega India
18-30Deccannama
20-00Hamare Masail
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Global India
23-00Ruhani Duayein
Top