| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
07-00Billy, Mandy aur Life Mein Haddi
07-30, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Ben 10
09-00Tom & Jerry Kids Show
09-30Tom and Jerry: Shiver Me Whiskers
11-00, 14-00, 20-30Tom and Jerry Show
11-30Oggy Special Tain Tain Phish
13-00Roll No 21
15-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
17-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
18-00Oggy Ki Dadagiri
21-30Ben 10: Alien Force
23-00The Regular Show
Chutti TV
06-00, 13-30Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam
07-00, 20-30Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
07-30Om Yoga
08-00Artzooka
09-00, 16-00Chicken Stew
10-00, 22-00The News Adventure Of Hanuman
11-00Sing To The Dawn
12-30CJ 7
13-00Dance With Chutti
14-00, 18-00Avatar
17-00Spongbob Squarepants
18-00, 21-00Kung Fu Panda Legends Of Awesomeness
19-00George Of The Jungle
19-30Parunga Happya Sapdunga
20-00Artzooka
21-30Chithra Kadhaigal
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Disney's Dungeons and Dragons
Discovery Kids
10-00, 17-00Mister Maker Around the World
12-00Howzattt
14-00, 19-00Akbar & Birbal
15-00, 22-00Transformers Animated
20-001001 Nights
21-00The Adventures of Tenali Raman
Disney Channel
07-00, 12-00, 13-00, 17-30Doraemon
08-00DJ - Mickey Mouse Club House
08-30Sofia The First
09-00DJ - Doc Mcstuffin
09-30, 17-00Gravity Falls
10-00, 11-00New Doraemon
10-30, 16-30Phineas And Ferb
11-30, 16-00, 20-00Art Attack
12-30, 15-30Doraemon + Cap Tiao
18-30Doraemon - Compile
19-30Cap Tiao + Phineas and Ferb
20-30, 22-00Best Of Luck Nikki
21-00, 22-30Doraemon
21-30Shake It Up
Disney XD
07-00, 10-00, 12-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit the Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
10-30, 12-30, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
11-00Kick Buttowski
13-30, 20-30Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spiderman
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00, 08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
07-30Spongebob Squarepants
08-00Jungle Book
10-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-00Pakdam Pakdai
12-30, 16-30, 18-30Motu Patlu
21-00Power Rangers Megaforce
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rockey Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30Thomas And Friends
08-30, 21-30Chatur Chetan
09-00Chhota Bheem
09-30, 10-30, 21-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
10-00, 18-30Bheem Ka Vaar Lagataar
11-00, 13-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
15-00Happy Bheem Day
22-00Takeshi's Castle
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00Sid The Science Kid
06-30, 11-00, 15-30Franklin
07-00, 09-00, 20-30Weekly Wrap
07-30, 11-30, 15-00Backyardigans
08-00The Happets
08-30, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
09-30, 19-00, 21-30Engineer This
12-00, 16-00Babar
12-30Fishtronauts
13-00, 17-00Mr. Bloom's Nursery
14-00, 18-00, 23-30Zou
14-30, 18-30, 21-00, 22-30Satrangi
17-00, 21-00Fishtronaut
23-00Teenovation
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Kakkothikkavile Appupanthatikal: Feature Film
09-30Malayalamamanu Vanakkam: Feature Film
13-00Vazhunnoor: Feature Film
16-30Varavelppu: Feature Film
19-30Masters: Feature Film
23-00Varnappakittu: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 18-00Bloopers
09-30, 16-00Top Gear
11-00, 20-00American Ninja Warrior
12-00, 19-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00, 22-00Elementary
14-00Teen Wolf
15-00, 21-00, 23-0024
17-00Eve of Destruction
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X-Factor USA
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Mximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
11-30, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
12-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
15-00, 23-00NCIS
Colors
08-00, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Beintehaa
09-30, 12-00, 15-00, 21-30Rangrasiya
10-00, 16-00, 20-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
13-00, 17-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma
16-30, 19-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
17-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00Wedding Band
07-00, 12-00, 15-30America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 12-30, 17-30, 21-00Outsourced
09-30, 13-00, 18-00, 21-30Guys With Kids
10-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30Whitney
10-30, 14-30, 19-00April Fools Day
11-00, 19-30The Exes
14-00Up All Night
15-00World's Craziest Fools
20-00Rules of Engagement
22-00Just for Laughs
23-00Awkward
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Professor Arjun Sen Gupta
06-30, 14-30Ruskin Bond
07-00, 15-00Cinema Cinema
07-30, 15-30Bharatanatyam
08-00, 16-00The Open Frame
08-30Ghoomar Bin Dance
09-00Siddhahasta
09-30, 17-30Khudbhud Khel Vigyan Ke
10-00 History's Greatest Mystery
10-30Aaradhana
11-00The Legendary
11-30, Sanskriti Bharathi
12-00Oral To Digital
12-30, Anugoonj
13-00Hindustani Recital
16-30Nagar Katha
17-00Master Builders
18-00Awaiting Answers
18-30Shree Radha
19-00Legends
20-00A Few Moments With Krishnana Sobti
20-30Urmi Fighting For Survival
21-00Music Festival
22-00Ram Chandran
22-30Shadow Puppet Theatre
23-00Delhi International Artist Festival
23-30Sangeet Samey
DD India
07-00, 14-00Tum Dea Saath Mera
07-30, 15-30, 22-30 Kal Hamara Hai
09-00, 17-00Bunty Bubbly Ki Mummy
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Earth Matters
10-30Purva Suhani Aaye Re
11-00, 18-30Cinema Is Hafte
11-30, 19-00Imtihaan
12-00, 19-30Aaj Savera
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30Bajega Band Baja
14-30Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
16-30, 23-30Fitness Mantra
18-00Charcha Mein
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
05-30Srirama Murthy: violin
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, 18-00Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15 Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Devotional Songs
09-00, 22-00Tulsi More Aangna
09-30Kashmirnama
10-00Asataan E Aqwwdat 802 Urs: A Report
11-00Piya Ka Aangan
11-30Bombay Talkies
12-00Amrita
12-30Lakeere Kismat Ki
13-00Ghanteswar Prasad Ghantewala
13-30Chitti Tere Naam Ki
14-00, Anudamini
14-30Yeh Shaadi Hai Ya Sauda
15-00Kashamakash Zindagi Ki
16-00Bharat Nirman
16-30Khel Khiladi
18-45In House Programme
19-00Ek Tha Rusty
19-30Saraswatichandra
20-00Janadesh 2014
20-30Pavitra Bandhan
21-00Dil Jo Keh Na Saka
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 22-30, 23-30Savdhan India - India Fights Back
07-00, 10-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 10-00, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30, 22-00Welcome 2: Baazi Mehmaan Nawaazi Ki
09-00, 11-30, 18-30, 21-00Nadan Parinde
09-30, 11-00, 21-30Tumhari Pakhi
19-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq ...ajab sa risk hai
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00, 12-30, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00Janadesh
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight
10-00, 14-00Perspective
11-00Vishesh
11-301-on-One
12-30Fairs of India
16-00Gender Discourse
17-30In Transit
18-30Hamari Sansad
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-30Darwin Puzzle
22-00Talktime
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Lucky Star: Movie
16-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Baalamani
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice Junior
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Breakilla Thamasa
22-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Homeland
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 16-00, 20-00New Girl
08-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Once Upon A Time
19-00Koffee With Karan
22-00Arrow
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
09-00, 19-15, 22-00Hi Tunes
15-00, 21-00CuttingX
16-00Fews
16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
18-30Food Bowl
19-00Triax
20-00Magazine
22-30Bom Bass
23-30Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-15The Mentalist
07-00Guthy Renker
07-30, 17-00Just For Laughs
08-00, 13-00, 15-30, 20-00, 23-00The Big Bang Theory
08-30, 13-30, 20-30, 23-30Two And A Half Men
09-00, 16-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Secret Life of The American Teenager
11-00, 19-00Pretty Little Liars II
15-00, 21-00American Idol
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00, 08-00Religious Programmes
07-48, 08-48Hansi Ka Hungama
09-00, 12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
09-30, 11-00, 14-00, 16-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
10-30, 12-00, 20-00Baalveer
11-30, 15-00, 19-30, 23-30Pritam Pyare Aur Woh
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Phir Ek Baar
14-30, 22-30FIR
15-30, 19-00Jo Biwi Se Kare Pyar
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30Mata Ki Chowki
10-00Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi-Niyat
10-30Chacha Chaudhary
11-00, 22-00, 23-30 Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai Woh?
11-30Kesariya Balam Aavo Hamare Des
12-00, 14-30, 20-00Massakali: Love Story
12-30Ghar Ek Sapna
13-00, 18-00, 21-30 Phir Jeene Ki Tamanna Hai
14-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Kismat Connection: Sandeep Koachar Ke Saath
15-00 Feature Film
19-30Woh Rehnewali Mehlon Ki
Sony TV
08-30CID
20-00Main Naa Bhoolungi
20-30Ekk Nayi Pehchaan
21-00Entertainment Ke Liye Kuch Bhi Karega
22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
23-00Bade Achhe Lagte Hain
23-30Crime Patrol
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Yeh Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-30, 20-30Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-00, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30Ek Hasina Thi
18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
Star Utsav
09-00, 13-00Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
09-30, 14-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chabi: Meri Bhabhi
10-00, 12-30Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
10-30,19-30Mahabharat 2013
11-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
11-30, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
12-00, 20-00Veera: Ek Veer Ki Ardaas
13-30, 18-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
14-30Tere Mere Sapne
15-00, 21-30Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
15-30, 19-00 Pyar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
16-00Hatim
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Har Yug Mein Aaega Ek Arjun
21-00Saraswatichandra
22-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behnaa Hai
23-00Ssshhh... Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
07-55Jhalak
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaanon Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 16-30, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Kumkum Bhagya
14-00, 17-30, 22-00Aur...Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 18-30Pavitra Rishta
19-00, 23-30Ek Mutthi Aasmaan
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00Growing Up
09-00, 14-00, 21-00Marvellous Marven
10-00,Untamed And Uncut
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00Predators Prey
12-30The Web Of Life
13-00, 23-00Be The Creature
15-00, 20-00Nature's Microworlds
16-00, 22-00Spy In The Wild
17-00Baby Planet
19-00Extreme Animals
19-30Ultimate Killers
Discovery Channel
07-00, 16-30How Do They Do It?
07-30, 20-30Destroyed In Seconds
08-00Discovery Mornings
09-00, 15-00Man Vs Wild
10-00Magic Of Science
11-00Inside The Human Body
12-00Man, Woman, Wild
13-0072 Hours
14-00Madagascar
16-00, 20-00, 23-00Superhuman Challenge
17-00, 22-00Survive That
18-00Wildest India
19-30How Do They Do It?
21-00Dual Survival
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00, 21-00Secrets of the Earth
09-00Popsci's Future Of
11-00, 15-00, 17-40, 20-00How It's Made
12-00, 23-00Ultimate Weapons
13-00The Gadget Show
16-00Mythbusters
18-00Food Detectives
19-00The Greatest Ever
22-00Feature Weapons
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 15-00, 16-00Remodelled
09-00, 13-30, 17-30, 22-30World's Most Expensive Rides
10-00, 18-00Overhaulin
11-00, 19-00Fifth Gear
12-00, 20-00Wheeler Dealers
14-00, 17-00, 21-00Railroad Alaska
23-00Texas Car Wars
Fox Traveller
08-00, 14-00Getaway 12
09-00, 18-30Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
10-00, 13-00, 19-30When Patrick Met Kylie
11-00, 20-00, 22-00Style and the City
11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 21-00David Rocco Dolce India
12-30, 13-005 Ingredient Fix
15-00, 21-30David Rocco Dolce India
15-30Cooked In Africa
16-00The List
17-00, 22-30Getaway
20-30Anna and Kristina's Grocery Bag
23-00Latin Angels
23-30Best of the Best
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 17-00Deadly Jaws
09-00, 11-00, 15-00, 20-30Street Genius
09-30, 11-30, 21-00Brain Games
10-00Coversjhot
12-00Ultimate Animal Countdown
13-00Bite Me With Mike Leahy
14-00The Mahakumbha Mela
16-00, 22-00Do Or Die
16-30Customs
18-30Brain Games: Deep Heat
19-00Secret Life Of Predators
20-00Customs
21-30Brain Games: Trust Me
22-30Temple Of Tigers
TLC
07-00, 15-00Jamie's American Road Trip
08-00Bizzare Foods
09-00, 20-00Flavours
11-00Wild Weddings
15-00Jamie's American Roadtrip
16-00, 21-00Here Comes Honey Boo Boo
16-30Jamie At Home
19-00Next Great Baker
22-00My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 18-00Krishidarshana
06-45, 22-30Vikasana
07-00Belagu
08-00Arogya Bharatha
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00Folk Programme
09-30Janapada Sirinavilu
10-00Commissioned Programme
10-30Shastriya Sangeetha
11-05, 21-30Quiz
11-30Beauty Tips
12-00 Feature Film
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Aaha Entha Ruchi
15-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-35Olume
17-05Kamana Billu
17-30Muchhida Bagilu
19-00Live Phone-in Programme
20-00Vichara Goshti
20-30Health Programme
21-15Bruhat Loka Adalath
ETV Kannada
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 19-00, News
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00Shri Raghavendra Mahime
07-30Kannada Naadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 19-30Laxmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00Comedy Circle
13-00Bhojana Priya
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00Anubandha Voting
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-00Chitte Hejje
21-30, 23-30Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-00Bhagavan Sri Sai Baba: Feature Film
10-00Belli Kalungura: Feature Film
13-00Chaitrada Chandrama: Feature Film
16-00Prema Kaidhi: Feature Film
19-00Dhool.: Feature Film
22-00Chandi Chamundi: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, News
08-00Namaskara Karunaadige Kalaniryana
09-00Divya Degula
10-00Prema Lokaa
11-00Just Nakkubidi
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Paka
13-30Seethe
14-00Bangara
17-30Gruha Lakshmi
18-00Mahabaratha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraaga Sangama
20-30Kadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Old Is Gold
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
07-30Harvest
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Raagavismayam
09-00The Car: Feature Film
11-30Slimfit
12-00, 13-30Thapovan
12-30 Niram
14-00Makale Mappu Tharu: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibedam
19-00Nerkazhcha
19-30Puthiya Pattukal
20-00Isai Njani Ilayaraja
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Sreedharante Onnam Thirumurivu: Featire Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritam
07-00Sruthuilayam
07-30Bharathadarisanam
08-00Morning News
08-30Shoot & Track
09-00Tarzan
09-30Good English
10-00Defenders of Earth
10-30Ente Varta
11-00News Now
11-30, 19-00Let's Dance
12-30, 18-55, 20-30Ammaye Ariyan
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Nilavu: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Pracharanathinte Venal
18-25Sandhya Deepam
20-00Ponnu Pol Oru Pennu
21-00Surya Kalladi
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ Ten
23-00Ahlan Abu Dhabi
23-30Taste Of Kerala
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Teleshopping
07-30Pookkiri Peekkiri
08-00, 20-00, 23-00Star Singer
09-00Classmates: Feature Film
12-00, 16-00Taste Time
12-30, 18-00Mahabharatham
13-00, 18-30Balaganapthy
13-30, 21-30Chandanamazha
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
15-30, 22-00 Kailasanadham
16-30Comedy Express
17-30, 22-30Hatim
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hrudayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30, 13-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 14-30, 21-00Classmates
09-30,17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Fathers Day: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
15-30Valkannadi
18-00Nerariyan C.B.I.: Feature Film
21-30Oridathoridathu
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Kerthanam
07-00Ivarkkenthupattil
09-00Insider
17-00Kingini
17-30Gunapadom
20-30Shrarantharal
21-00Prarthana
22-00Through the Scripture
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
07-00Classical Music
08-00Thunjan Utsavam
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
16-00Vettuvishesham
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vallarpadathamma
07-00, 09-00, 11-00News
07-30IPL Carnival
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30, 20-00Election Watch
09-30Indian Cinema @ 100
10-00RITE School of Fashion Designing
10-30Jeevitham Ithuvare
12-05 In Frame
12-30 Arms Educations
13-30 Meditalk
14-05 Vilapangalkumappuram: Feature Film
17-00 10-30Swad
17-35Rasagula
18-00E Biz
18-25Sandhya Vandanam
19-00Cinchitrathazhu
19-30To Noora With Love
20-30Rock n Carnival
21-30Dilli Durbar
22-00Thirakatha
23-00Oruvattam Kooti
23-05Rengoli Gulf
23-304th Encounteri
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 09-35, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30, 21-30, 22-00 News
07-30Netizen Journalist
08-00, 14-04, 19-00Indian Manifesto
08-35Nalathe Vartha
09-04Parasparam
09-35, 17-30Valampirisanku
10-30, 19-30Cinema News
11-04, 12-04GITD Fashion Designing
11-30Gateway Beaumondes
12-30Music Beats
13-30, 17-04Chirimadhuram
14-30, 23-32Thara Ruchi
15-04Vidhushakan
15-30SISO MALL
16-30Hello Marhabah
18-04Haritha Keralam
18-30Evening Edition
20-30Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
21-04Nostalgia
21-30Subharathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Crime Reporter
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Flavours of India
06-30, 13-30, 21-00 , 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00, 15-00, 20-00Mani Melam
08-00, 13-00, 18-00News
08-30, 19-00Kitchen Magic
10-00Gowrisankaram: Feature Film
14-00Surabhi Womens Zone
16-00Kumkumam
16-30Mummy and Me
17-30Comedy Couple
18-15Comedy Court
21-30Kudumba Police
22-00Crime Branch
23-00Pravasalokam
Kiran Movies
06-00Devageethangal
06-30Punyam: Feature Film
09-00Puthram Puthri Unniyarcha: Feature Film
11-30Vridhanmare Sookshikuka: Feature Film
14-00Samooham: Feature Film
16-30Snehithan: Feature Film
19-30Kalyanaraman: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Vidhichathum Kothichathum: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Devotional Songs
06-30SIET
07-00, 11-30, 17-30Krishidarshan
08-00Bharatanatyam
08-30, 19-30Kaazhcha
09-00Nrithasilpam - Dance
09-30, 17-05, 21-00Quiz
10-02, 16-00, 20-00Chayakoottu
11-02Madhavam
12-02, 22-00Njan Gandharvan
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Sameeksha
14-00, 23-00Samoohya Padam
15-20Rythm of Cookery
15-30Katha Parayum Neram
17-50Farm News
19-00Samraj Show - Magic
21-30Art of Man Making
22-30Akkare Ikkare
People
06-28, 22-28Cocktail
06-58Morning Show
08-58News Now
13-00, 16-28Time Slot
14-00News At 2
14-30Cherian Philip
15-28Hello Dr T
18-00Track And Field
18-28, 23-58Art Cafe
19-28Polling Booth
20-28Breaking Now
20-58News N Views
21-5810 PM Round Up
22-58Crime Branch
23-28News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Kavinjyozhukunna Anugrahathileku
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 & 23-00News
08-00Shubharambham
08-35Mukha Mudra: Feature Film
11-00Akashadoodhu
11-30Shree Krishnan
12-00, 19-30Vadhu
12-30, 18-30Snehaveedu
13-00, 21-00, 23-30Soubhayavathi
13-30Mazhavillu: Feature Film
16-30, 21-30Bhagyalakshmi
17-00Madhubala
17-30Balika Vadhu
18-00Valsalyam
19-00, 23-00Sarayu
20-00Star Singer
22-00Saphalyam
22-3010-30 Vartha
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-37 Chalo Dilli
08-10 Jallaad
11-18 Vaishnavi
14-07Chandni Chowk To China
17-12Ghanchakkar
20-00Big Brother
22-44 Bajirao: The Fighter
ASIANET
09-00 Classmates
FILMY
09-00Shor In The City
12-00Udhar Ka Sindur
15-00Bandit Queen
18-00Mohabbat
21-00 Hum Tumhare Hain Sanam
GEMINI TV
08-30 Maa Avida Meedottu Mee Avida Chala Manchidi
16-00Aatadistha
HBO
06-00 Daddy Day Care
07-42 The Pacifier
09-27Black Water
11-03 Vehicle 19
12-37 Warrior
15-12 Insidious
17-06 Happy Feet Two
19-03Rise Of The Guardians
21-00Transformers: Revenge Of The Fallen
HBO DEFINED
06-20 The Great Muppet Caper
08-00 Kangaroo Jack
09-30 Little Nicky
11-00Footloose
12-50Flight
15-00 The Fighter
16-50 Alex Cross
18-30 No Reservations
20-15Salmon Fishing In The Yemen
22-00Paranormal Activity 4
23-25Burn After Reading
HBO HITS
06-30 The Addams Family
08-30 Killers
10-10 Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
13-00, 20-00 Warrior
15-20 Twilight Saga: Eclipse
17-20Stick It
21-35 Take The Lead
23-30 Looper
JAYA TV
13-30Vedham Pudhithu
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Gowrisankaram
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30 Aanmai Thaverel
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Punyam
09-00 Puthuram Puthri Unniyarcha
11-30Vridhanmare Sookshikuka
14-00Samooham
16-30Snehithan
19-30Kalyanaraman
23-00Vidhichathum Kothichathum
KTV
07-00Inaindha Kaigal
10-00Bhadra
13-00Neengal Kaettavai
16-30Mahesh, Saranya Matrum Palar
20-00 Subramaniyapuram
23-00Veeran
MAX
09-31 Crook
12-07Hisss
14-04 Bunny: The Hero
16-301920: Evil Returns
19-00, 21-35, 23-30Extraaa Innings, Live
20-00, 21-55 Rajasthan Royals vs. Delhi Daredevils, Live
MGM
05-30 Eye Of The Tiger
07-00 Thief
09-00 Lord Of Illusions
10-45Something Wild
12-45 Deadly Stranger
14-15 Love Crimes
15-45Angel Of Desire
17-15Welcome To Woop Woop
19-00 The Hot Spot
21-00Little Dorrit: Nobody's Fault
MOVIES NOW
06-40 The Darkest Hour
08-30 Scooby Doo! The Mystery Begins
10-15 Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
12-10 Sherlock Holmes: A Game Of Shadows
14-50 Rush Hour
16-50 Tai Chi Zero
18-55Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
21-00Eragon
23-05Anacondas: The Hunt For The Blood Orchid
MOVIES OK
06-00 Zakhmon Ka Hisaab
09-00 Aunty No. 1
11-00 Chamatkar
14-30 Mela
17-30 Maut Ki Zanjeer
20-00Mar Mitenge
23-00 Right Yaa Wrong
PIX
05-54Conan The Destroyer
07-49 The Mexican
10-22 Rocky Balboa
12-28The Expendables 2
14-28 Undisputed 3: Redemption
16-27Spider-Man 3
19-21Walking Tall
21-00 Quantum Of Solace
23-16Skyfall
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Ingaeyum Oru Gangai
13-00Eduppaar Kai Pillai
16-00Avan Oru Sarithiram
20-01Sivantha Malar
RAJ TV
13-30Amaran
22-30Aaha Ethanai Azhagu
STAR GOLD
05-30 Shaadi Kar Ke Phas Gaya Yaar
08-00 Barsaat
11-00 Dhol
14-30 Sapoot
17-00 123... One Two Three
20-00 Badal
23-00 Shakti: Ek Tha Soldier
STAR MOVIES
06-30 Cocktail
08-30 Oz The Great And Powerful
11-00 Aladdin
13-00 Twilight: Breaking Dawn 2
15-00 Percy Jackson & The Lightning Thief
17-30 Bean
19-00 The Fast And The Furious 3
21-00 The Gods Must Be Crazy
23-30Pirates Of The Caribbean: The Curse Of The Black Pearl
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 Pitch Black
08-00 12 Rounds
10-00 The Marine
12-00 Speed
14-00 Lockout
16-00Gone In 60 Seconds
18-00 Iron Man 3
20-00 Alien vs. Predator: Requiem
22-00 The Bourne Ultimatum
SUN TV
15-05Thulluvadho Ilamai
23-00Poochudava
SURYA TV
08-30 Mukha Mudra
13-30Mazhavillu
UDAYA TV
14-30 Kurubana Rani
23-00Tiger Padmini
UTV ACTION
06-00 The Rocketeer
09-00 Kshatriya: The Warrior
12-45 Dangerous Khiladi 2
15-45Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
18-45Refugee
20-30 Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Dead Man's Chest
23-15Jaal: The Trap
UTV MOVIES
09-00 Aag
12-00 Border
15-00Akhiyon Se Goli Maare
18-00Arundhati: Ek Anokhi Kahani
23-00Jism 2
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-44, 14-00Ghost Taxi
08-08 Peppermint Candy
10-55 About The Looking For And The Finding Of Love
12-24, 17-02 Ainoa
15-24, 19-50 Buenos Aires, 1977
18-38 Skritek
21-28 Kleinruppin Forever
23-02 D'Artagnan & The Three Musketeers
VIJAY TV
09-45Nadunissi Naaygal
WB
06-00Unaccompanied Minors
08-18 Sex And The City 2
11-00Sherlock Holmes
13-26 Stealth
15-37 Clash Of The Titans
17-35 Jason X
19-05 The Hangover
21-00Due Date
22-50 Snakes On A Plane
ZEE ACTION
07-00Ek Aur Zalim
10-30Yudh
13-30Chandaal
17-30Jeo Aur Jeene Do
20-30 Karz Chukana Hai
ZEE CINEMA
08-53 Ek Aur Mahanayak
11-28 Teri Meri Kahaani
14-00 Jaan Se Pyara
17-24 Baazigar
20-45 Laawaris
ZEE CLASSIC
07-16 Mausam
10-15 Prem Bandhan
13-28 Raja Rani
16-44 Khoon Paseena
20-00 Pighalta Aasmaan
23-02 Bandhan
ZEE STUDIO
05-20 The Hand That Rocks The Cradle
08-00The Spirit
10-00 Drag Me To Hell
12-10 Cold Creek Manor
14-20 Casper
16-20 Flightplan
20-15Boogeyman 3
22-00 Dungeons & Dragons
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 08-00Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 11-30, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30, 22-00, 23-30Sada Haq: My Life, My Choice
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00 Dil Dosti Dance
09-30, 12-30, 15-30, 18-00, 19-30, 22-30, 23-30Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
13-30, 16-30, 20-00Heroes: The Fightback Files
17-30The Buddy Project
MTV
06-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-30Webbed
13-00, 15-00, 19-00Roadies XI
16-00Behind The Scene
16-10Relay
17-00Ping
20-00, 21-30, 23-00Hit It
21-00Rock The Vote
22-00Say 10
Vh1
06-00, 09-00Good Morning Vh1
08-00, 21-00Billboard Music Awards 2014: Nominee Special
12-00, 17-30, 23-00Throwback Thursday
13-00, 15-00Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
16-00Unplugged
17-00Rock Rules
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00Dance 101
20-00Playlist
22-00Alternative Nation
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 19-30Election News
06-55, 08-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthprabhatham
09-30Cover Story
10-00Prime Time News
12-30, 16-30, 20-30Special Programme
13-30Youth Tube
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Vikadakavi
16-00, 23-35 Gulf News
17-00Chuttavattom
18-00News Time
18-30IPL Dhamaka
19-00Focus Kerala
20-00News Plus
21-00News Hour
22-00Nerkkuner
22-30Asianet News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 15-15, 18-15, 22-15Sport Today
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00. 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,18-00, 20-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT
18-30Impact
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
22-30Outside Source
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30Markets Today
19-00US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
22-30Stock Talk
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00News
10-30, 22-30Open Mike
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30Kings & Queens
16-30Citizen Journalist Show
18-00Good Evening India
19-00A Billion Votes
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India at 9
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30E Lounge
CNN International
06-00, 08-30Anderson Cooper 360
06-30CNN Tonight
07-30Quest Means Business
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30Newsroom
10-00, 17-00, 21-30World Sport
11-00Inside Africa
12-00Business Traveller
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
15-00, 22-00Main Sail
15-30, 19-30, 23-30Amanpour
16-00News Center with Monita Rajpal
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Connect the World
23-15CNN Marketplace Middle East
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-03, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00,20-Samachar
06-15 News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-00, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khaberin
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Campus
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
19-30Focus
20-30New Night
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Late Edition
India - Vision
06-00First Round Up
06-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
07-00Good Morning Keralam
09-30, 20-00, 23-00Political Theatre
10-00, 11-00Happening Hours
10-30Raag Rang
11-30World In Brazil
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Mukhamukham
15-30Box Office
16-30Colour Pencil
17-30Yugatharam
18-00Evening Round Up
18-30IPL Hot Shot
19-00Headlines Today
21-00News Night
22-00Special Correspondent
22-30Night Edition
23-00Crime Patrol
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
07-30IPL Zone
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-00, 19-00India Aarku?
12-30Niyanthranarekha
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Career Guru
15-30Veedu
17-30Election Special Programme
18-00Sandhya Vartha
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Puthenpadam
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
13-00Lunchtime News
14-30, 23-00News And Entertainment
15-00Afternoon News
16-30, 18-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right And Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-30Turning Point
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 15-30, 23-30News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00Saat Baje
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Kisan
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Kanna Thalli
08-30Sri Annamacharya
09-00Ballet
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00Lusphony Games
09-30, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00London Olympic Games
11-00, 21-30Summer Universide
11-30, 21-00Mahakusthi
12-00National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games 2010
14-30Khel Samachar
15-0021st Asian Table Tennis
16-30ITF Future Tennis Tournament For Men
17-30Neptune Cup Polo
18-30The Champions
Neoprime
05-00FIBA Asia Championship
07-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 11-30, 14-30, 19-00Fuel TV
08-00French Open Playbacks
09-00Gendbaaz
09-30, 15-00, 21-00Bundesliga
12-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
13-00Oncemore
13-30, 18-30, PGA Classics
17-00Academy
18-00, 23-30Lords of the Game
19-30Bundesliga H/s
20-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
Neosports
06-00, 10-30, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
06-30, 08-30, 14-00Copa Libertadores 2014
08-30, 13-00, 22-00PGA Classics
09-00, 11-00, 14-00Bundesliga H/s
12-00, 20-30Fuel TV
12-30, 17-30, 23-30Telebrands
13-00French Open Playbacks
16-00, 21-00PGA Tour 2014
Sony Six
07-00NBA Playoffs 2014
09-30NBA Playoffs 2014 H/s
10-30ATP World Tour Uncovered
11-00, 11-30, 14-00, 14-30, 18-00, 18-30Indian Premier League 2014 H/s
12-00FIFA World Cup Shocks
15-00Glory World Series
16-00, 17-00The Greatest Matches
19-00, 23-30Extraaa Innings
20-00Indian Premier League 2014: Rajasthan vs Delhi , Live
Star Sports 1
06-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
07-00, 09-30, 11-00, 12-30, 14-30, 22-30Jai Ho
07-30, 10-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 20-30Close Encounters
08-00, 10-30, 12-00, 13-30, 21-00T20 Triumphs
08-30, 19-00, 23-00Star Power
09-00Love All Play
11-30, 14-00, 22-00Playlist
15-30The Legend
19-30, 21-30, 23-30BPL Heroes
20-00Switch Hit
Star Sports 3
06-00Asia Cup
07-00, 13-30, 22-00Road To Brazil
07-30, 10-00, 12-30, 20-30T20 Triumphs
08-00, 10-30, 11-30, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Great Knocks
08-30, 12-00, 14-30, 18-30, 21-00Close Encounters
09-00Jai Ho
09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 15-30, 17-00, 19-30, 23-30Star Power
10-30, 15-00, 22-30Playlist
13-30, 17-30Best of ICC World T20
16-30The Legend
19-00, 21-30The Legend
22-30All England Badmintion Championships
Star Sports 4
07-00, 21-00Liga BBVA
07-30, 11-00, 19-00, 21-00Road To Brazil
08-00La Liga
08-30Premier League World
09-00Barclays Premier League
11-30, 15-30, 17-30Superstar BPL
12-00Italian Serie A
12-30The Football Review
14-00Mutua Madrid Open
20-00Inside The Grand Prix
Ten Action Plus
07-00Footbrazil
07-30, 11-30, 17-00UEFA Champions League
08-00, 16-00French Lige
09-00, 20-00UEFA Europa League
11-00FIFA Futbol Mundial
13-30Chelsea TV
16-30ATP 1000 Masters , Live
Ten Cricket
06-00, 10-30, 15-30, 18-30, 23-00Cricket Classics
07-00, 12-00, 14-30, 16-30, 20-00 England Tour of West Indies 2014 H/s
08-00India Tour Of SA
11-30SA Tour Of Pakistan
12-30SA Tour Of Sri Lanka
14-00Pakistan Tour of Zimbabwe 2013 H/s
19-30Great Centuries
22-00India Tour of Zimbabwe 2013 H/s
Ten Sports
07-00, 13-30Footbrazil
07-30European Tour Weekly
08-00WWE: Bottomline
09-00Mutua Madrid Open
11-30, 14-00European Tour Weekly
14-00Copa del Rey 2013/14
16-00, 20-30WWE: Raw
19-00ICC Cricket 360
23-30UEFA Europa League 2013/14
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanantham Aanantham
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00, 23-00Comedy Galaatta
13-00Gowndamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00Oru Pada Comedy
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00 News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-45Parigaramum Palangalum
08-00Vaasthu
08-15Yoga
08-30Nam Unavey Namaku Marunthu
08-45Atlas
09-00Kollywood Hits
09-30, 17-00Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-15Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
19-00Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30FB - 97
21-00Vaanga Pesalam
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-45Bhakthi Ulla
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45 News
07-30Special Programme
08-00Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00 Thenkinnam
10-00, 17-00Hit (New Songs)
10-30, 20-30Mannan Magal
11-00, 19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
11-30, 18-30Kala Bhairavan
12-00, 21-00Chithiram Pesuthadi
12-30Arokiya Unavu
16-30Pudhu Cinema
18-00Neengalum Samaikalam
20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
21-30Super Scenes
22-00Adhe Kangal
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Vannathiri
12-30, Mahalakshmi
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakkattam
18-30Kurinji Malar
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Mudhal Mariyadhai
20-30Partha Gnabagam Illiayo
21-00Romapuri Pandiyan
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-00Madipakkam Madhavan
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03, 18-05Panniru Thirumurai Isai Vizha
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 15-00, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 1-30, 15-30,17-02Kanavu Illam
12-02, 20-30Makkal Isai
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00, 19-02Naalamai Vaazha
14-00Santhai Live
15-02Achcham Thavir
16-02Maruthuva Neram
18-05Theanamudhu
18-30Malarum Boomi
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Setttai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Thiraikadal Odi
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00,17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 15-30, 21-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal.com
12-00Thoongatha Kannindru Ondru: Feature Film:
16-00, 20-00Nagamma
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scene
21-00Mega Hits
Peppers TV
06-00, 15-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Paadalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Peppers Morning
09-00PAA
10-00Forward Film News
11-30Padithathil Pidithathu
12-00Nalam Kakka
14-00Dougle.Com
15-30Super Scenes
18-30Padalpirandha Kadhai
19-00HI 5
20-00Comedy Signal
21-00Enga Area
Podhigai TV
06-00, 17-30Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramarin Arulamudham
06-45Arulae Aanandhamae
07-05Bhakthi Maalai
07-20, 15-00Arathin Kural
07-35Nam Virudhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30,Seidhigal
08-15, 22-15Endrum Inimai
09-00Thamizh Isai
09-30Ariviyal Pudhir
10-05Oliyum Oliyum
10-30Bhoomiyin Kadhai
11-05, 16-05Theneer Neram
11-30, 18-00Arokiyya Bharatham
12-05Keladi Penne
12-15Isai Arangam
12-45, 19-15Thamizhaga Suttrula Thalangal
13-05Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
14-00Antraal
14-40, 19-30Sirippu Vedigal
15-05Pattimmandram
16-30Grammiya Manam
17-10Siruvar Poonga
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-00Kanchiyin Karunai Kadal
20-30Pugazh
21-30Siddhargalai Sindhippom
23-00Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Movie Munnottam
06-15Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
08-00Teleshopping
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjaam Pesudhey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
14-00Paalaivana Roja: Feature Film
17-10, 23-00 Comedy Express
18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthiyai Polle Yarumilaey
23-30Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Comedy Theatre
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00Shaktiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 News
08-00Astrology - Nalla Neram - Live
08-30Addiction
09-00Parambarai Vaithyam
09-30, 22-00Kopium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 21-30Gouravam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vannil
20-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00, 00-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-30Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividhatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Anantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namasthe Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvansehwari
09-30Thiagaraja Ramayana
10-00Astrology
10-30, 18-00Brahmarishi
11-00Your Choice
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayanam
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-30Santa Vani
19-00 Bhajan Samrat
20-30Sri Satya Sai
21-00Vijaya Yatra
21-30Rashtra Nirman
22-00Vachanaamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kathaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Saptha Nimidangal
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Sivarathri Mahimai
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Galaatta Kudumbam
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Maragadha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-30Kalyana Parisu
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Pathu Mani Kathaigal: Karai
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 16-00, 18-00, 19-00, 21-00Seithigal
06-30, 14-00, 23-30Ullathu Ullapadi
07-00, 20-00Ayutha Ezhuthu
07-30May 16
08-00Meiporul Kanbathui Aridhu
09-30Laabam
10-30Real Estate
11-00Breaking News
12-00, 19-30543
12-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
13-00Seithi Thodar
15-00, 21-3040/ 40
16-30Vettri Padikattu
17-00Maithanam
17-30360 Ulagaichutri
18-30Santhai
22-30Vazhakku
23-00Thirai Kadal
Vasanth TV
06-00Sivan, Perumal, Sthuthi
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalayatharisanam
07-30Kalakkal Comedy
08-00, 13-30, 20-00News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00Vasanth Musi
12-00, 16-30Super Comedy
12-30Ellame Pudusu
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Sri Krishnaleelai: Feature Film
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
20-30Thayillamal Naanillai
21-00Ellame Pudusu
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
05-30Dharisanam Special
06-30Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-15Sorga Bhoomi
07-40Muthu Charam
08-05Iniya Illam
08-30Vaazhga Nalamudan
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-20Nalamaia Aval
12-30Idhu Kadhalaa
13-00Enn Vazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 18-00En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 20-00Deivam Thantha Veedu
16-00, 19-30Thayumanavan
16-30, 21-00Super Singer Junior 4
17-30Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
18-30, 23-00Puthu Kavithai
19-00, 22-30Mahabharatham
22-00Office
23-30Time Pass
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
07-00Olimayaman Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30, 17-00Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sri Vignesh Real Estate
09-30Sheer Media
10-00Kaadhakukku Salam
10-30Katrukena Veli
11-00Namma Veetu Mahalakshmi
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Kazugu: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Om Namashivaya
18-30Jodhaa Akbar
19-00Anandham
19-30Gayathri
20-00Pugundha Veedu
21-30Oru Kai Osai
22-00Nambiunal Nambungal
22-30Top Ten
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00 Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Etv World
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30Etv Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
14-00Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00360 Degrees
21-00Pratidwani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevanajyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Subodayam: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Cash
18-00Sivaleelalu
19-00Bharyamani
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Meghamaala
21-30Jabardasth
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Calvary Dharsanam
07-00Khaidi Rudraiah: Feature Film
09-30Vicky Dada: Feature Film
12-00Yuga Purushudu: Feature Film
15-00Soolam: Feature Film
18-00Gamyam: Feature Film
21-00Ninnu Choosthe Love Vasthundi: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Subha Yogam
08-30Mee Avida Meedottu Mee Avida Chala Manchidi
11-30, 19-30Amma
12-00, 23-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Marapuram Katha
13-30Aahwanam
14-00, 21-00Jabilamma
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Gruha Lakshmi
15-30Madhubala
16-00Aatadistha
19-00Pavithra Prema
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-30Damini
22-00Nuvve Kavali
22-30The News Room
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Gnanabha Sadassu
07-30Sliver Screen
08-00 Chaganti
08-30Vikramarkudu: Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-30Eetharam Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Sashireka Parinayam
21-00Seethamalakshmi
21-30Bhale Chancele
22-30CID
23-30Kevvu Keka
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabatha Tusharam
06-30Narrowcasting
07-00News & Views
07-30Shatpadi
08-00, 14-30, 22-00 Cinema Serial
08-30, 20-00Muhurtha Balam
09-00Classical Dance
09-30Kala Kaumudi
10-00Mana Tirupathilo
10-30Teleschool
11-00, 15-00Iswarya Kalasam
11-25, 15-30Brundavanam
11-50, 16-00Srinivasa Kalyanam
12-15, 16-30Maa Aayana Bangaram
12-35, 20-30Aalapana
13-30, 19-00Teluginti Varamandi
17-00Adavi Poolu
17-30Raithunestham
18-00Arogya Bharatham
21-30Shanthi
22-30Pragathi Patham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
10-00, 16-30, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
10-30, 17-30Meena
11-00Chotta Champion
12-00Vareva
12-30Devadasu: Feature Film
16-00, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari
17-00Jodha Akbar
18-00Nenu Aayana Aruguru Athalu
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
21-30Koncham Istam Koncham Kastam
22-00Pellinati Pramanalu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00News
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se - Live
09-30, 23-30Bhule Bisare Geet
10-00, 12-00, 13-00, 16-00, 21-00Khabarnama
10-30, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Hakeempur.com
12-30Kehkashan
14-30Andaz-e-Bayaan
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Aadab Doctor
18-00Vote Karega India
18-30Deccan Nama
20-30Adhure Khawab
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Election Express
23-00Yeh Gulistan Hamara
Top