| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
07-00Billy, Mandy aur Life Mein Haddi
07-30, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Ben 10
09-00Tom & Jerry Kids Show
10-00Roll No 21
11-00Bas Karo Henry
12-00Adventures Of Oggy
18-30Oggy Bhai Bhai
21-00Lego Legends of China
21-30Ben 10: Alien Force
23-00The Regular Show
Chutti TV
06-00, 13-30Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam
07-00, 12-30, 19-00Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
07-30Om Yoga
08-00, 20-00Atzooka
09-00, 16-00, 21-00Chicken Stew
10-00, 22-00The New Adventures Of Hanuman
14-00Barney And Friends
14-30Nick Engira Kutti Payen
15-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
15-30, 21-30Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
18-00, 21-00Kung Fu Panda
18-30The Spectacular Spider Man
20-30Ennoda Parents Aliens
Discovery Kids
10-00, 17-00Mister Maker Around the World
12-00Howzzattt
14-00, 19-00Akbar & Birbal
15-00, 22-00Transformers Animated
20-001001 Nights
21-00The Adventures Of Tenali Raman
Disney Channel
07-00, 12-00, 19-30Doraemon
08-00DJ - Mickey Mouse Club House
08-30Sofia The First
09-00DJ - Jake and The Never Land Pirates
09-30, 17-00Gravity Falls
10-00, 11-00New Doraemon
10-30, 16-30Phineas and Ferb
11-30, 16-00Art Attack
17-30Doraemon + Cap Tiao
18-30Doraemon - Compile
Disney XD
07-00, 10-30, 12-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
10-00, 12-30, 19-00Phineas and Ferbs
11-00Kick Buttowski
13-00Kid Vs Kat
13-30, 20-30Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spiderman
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-00Pakdam Pakdai
08-00Jungle Book
08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
10-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
12-30, 16-30, 18-30Motu Patlu
21-00Power Rangers: Megaforce
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rockey Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30Thomas And Friends
08-30, Looney Tunes Show
09-00, Chhota Bheem
10-00, 19-30Fulltoo Bheem
21-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
22-00Takeshi's Castle
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 18-00M14
07-00 , 13-30The Happets
07-30, 14-00Franklin
08-00, 11-00, 14-30, 19-30, 21-30Dinosaur Train
08-30, 16-30Backyardigans
09-00, 13-00Zou
09-30, 11-30Babar
10-00, 18-00, 21-00, 23-30Engineer This
10-30, 19-00, 23-00Satrangi
12-00,Daniel Tiger
12-30, 17-00The Cat In The Hat
16-00Patch Pillows
17-30, 20-30The Weekly Wrap
18-30, 22-30Teenovation
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Daivashayam Lucky Centre: Feature Film
09-30Payum Puli: Feature Film
13-00Vismayathumbathu: Feature Film
16-00Changathippoocha: Feature Film
19-30Banking Hours 10 To 4 : Feature Film
22-00Kudumbasree Travels: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Bloopers
09-30, 16-00Top Gear
11-00American Ninja Warrior
11-30, 18-30Crisis Angel Mindfreak
12-00, 19-00So You Think You Can dance
17-00Eve Of Destruction
20-00, 23-00Supernatural
21-00Orphan Black
22-00Hannibal
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X-Factor USA
07-00, 11-30, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 18-0090210
15-00, 23-00NCIS
21-00Chaos
22-00Life Unexpected
Colors
07-00Narayana Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop 18
08-00, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vidhu - Kacchi Umar Ke Pakkie Rishte
09-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Beintehaa
09-30, 12-00, 15-00, 21-30Rangrasiya
10-00, 16-00, 20-30Madhubala
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
13-00, 17-00, 22-30Bani Ishq Ka Dalma Hai
16-30, 19-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
17-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00Wedding Band
07-00, 12-00, 15-30America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 12-30, 20-00April Fools Special
09-30, 13-00, 18-00, 21-30Guys With Kids
10-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30Whitney
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Up All Night
11-00, 14-30, 19-30, 23-00Anger Management
15-00World's Craziest Fools
17-30, 21-00, 23-30Outsourced
20-00Rules of Engagement
22-00Just For Laughs
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Itihaas Ke Gawah
06-30, 14-30Kathakali
07-00, 15-00Cinema Ek Safar
07-30, 15-30Kathakali
08-00, 16-00Mann Ki Baat
08-30Glimpses Of Mystery
09-00Hamari Virasat
09-30, 17-30Nano Ki Duniya
10-00, 18-00Lesser Known Tribes Of Arunachal Pradesh
10-30Swar Sarita
11-00The Legends
11-30Sanskriti Bharathi
12-00, Humara Samay Aur Kavita
12-30Anugoonj
13-00, 21-00K. Omanakutty Vocal
13-30Hyderabad Brothers Vocal
16-00Mann Ki Baat
16-30Rivers Of India
18-00Yaadon Ke Jharokhe Se
18-30Qawali
19-00The Legends
19-30Samayavay The Indian Language Festival
20-00Patrika
20-30Personality Featuring
DD India
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-00Tum Dena Saath Mera
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Flavours of India
09-00, 17-00Bunty Bubbly Ki Mummy
09-30 News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Rang Tarang
10-30Purva Suhani Aaye Re
11-00, 18-30Konark Festival
11-30, 19-00Main Babul Ke Desh
12-00, 19-30Rangoli
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30Spectacular India
14-30Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Dastoor
16-30, 23-30Cinema Dil Se
18-00Late Edition
21-00News Night
22-00News In Telugu
22-15News In Punjabi
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Nirmal Bharatabhiyan
09-00Tusi More Aangana
09-30Pakistan Reporter
10-00ETV: Tarang
10-30Kabhi Saas Kabhi Bahu
11-00Piya Ka Aangan
11-30Bombay Talkies
12-00Amrita
12-30, 21-30Lakereen Kismat Ki
13-00Ghanteswar Prasad Ghantewala
13-30Purab Ya Paschim
14-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
14-30Dilchasp Kahanaiyan
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Satranga Bachpan
16-00Kala Parikrama
16-30Satranga Bachpan
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Youth Express
19-00Phuljadi Express
19-30Saraswatichandra
20-00Janadesh 2014
20-30Pavitra Bandhan
21-00Dil Jo Keh Na Saka
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 22-30, 23-30Best of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 10-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 10-00, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30, 22-00Welcome 2: Baazi Mehmaan Nawaazi Ki
09-00, 11-30, 18-30, 21-00Nadan Parinde
09-30, 11-00, 21-30Tumhari Pakhi
19-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajab sa risk hai
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Public Forum
07-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00Janadesh
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight
10-00Perspective
11-00Career Cafe
11-30In Transit
17-00Fairs of India
18-00, 22-30Special Guest
18-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
22-00Hamari Sansad
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Neram: Romeo and Juliets
16-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Baalamani
19-30Pattusaari
20-00D 4 Dance
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Breakilla Thamasa
22-30Innathe Cinema
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Homeland
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 16-00, 20-00New Girl
08-30, 16-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 14-00 Arrow
11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00Once Upon A Time
19-00Koffee With Karan
20-30The Front Row
22-00The Crazy Ones
22-30Raising Hope
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 18-00, New Folder
09-00, 19-15, 22-00Hi Tunes
11-30Magazine
11-45, 19-00Triax
15-00Cuttings
16-00Fews
16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
18-30High On Trends
20-30Fame Book
21-00Food Bowl
22-30Bom Bass
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-15The Mentalist
07-30, 17-00Just For Laughs
08-00, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00The Big Bang Theory
08-30, 13-30, 20-30, 23-30Two And A Half Men
09-00, 16-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Secret Life Of An American Teenager
11-00, 19-00Pretty Little Liars
12-00The Ellen Degeneres Show
15-00, 21-00American Idol
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00, 08-00Religious Programme
07-48, 08-48Hansi Ka Hungama
09-00, 15-00, 19-30, 23-30Pritam Pyare Aur Woh
10-00, 14-00, 16-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
12-00, 20-00Baalveer
12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
14-30, 22-30FIR
Sahara One
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Ujhi: Niyati
10-00Mohabbat: Feature Film
13-00, 18-00, 21-30Phir Jeene Ki Tamanna Hai
14-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Kismat Connection: Sandeep Koachar Ke Saath
14-30, 20-00Massakali: Love Story
15-00Ghar Ghar Ki Kahani: Feature Film
19-30Woh Rehnewali Mehlon Ki
22-00, 23-30Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
Sony TV
08-30Comedy Circus Ke Mahabali
09-00, 22-00CID
12-00, 21-00Encounter
15-00, 23-00Crime Patrol
20-00Adaalat
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30,19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Ye Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-30, 20-30Mahabharat
08-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ka Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hain
14-00, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30Ek Hasina Thi
18-30 Ek Ghar Banaunga
Star Utsav
09-00, 13-00Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
09-30, 14-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chabi: Meri Bhabhi
10-00, 12-30Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
10-30, 19-30Mahabharat
11-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
11-30, 22-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
12-00, 20-00Veera: Ek Veer Ki Ardaas
13-30, 18-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon
14-30Tere Mere Sapne
15-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
16-00Hatim
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Har Yug Mein Aaega Ek Arjun
21-00Saraswatichandra
21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
22-30Ek Hazaroon Mein Meri Behna Hai
23-00Sssshhhh... Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaanon Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 16-30, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Kumkum Bhagya
14-00, 17-30, 22-00Aur...Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 18-30Pavitra Rishta
19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Asmaan
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00Baby Planet
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Untamed and Uncut
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00Extreme Animals
12-30Ultimate Killers
13-00, 23-00Be The Creature
14-00, 21-00Marvellous Marven
15-00Natural Kingdom
17-00Growing Up
19-00Big Cat Diary
20-00Land of the Tiger
Discovery Channel
07-00Swamp Wars
07-30, 09-00, 20-30Destroyed in Seconds
08-00Discovery Mornings
09-00, 15-00Man vs Wild
10-00, 16-00, 20-00Magic Of Science
11-00, 19-00Inside The Human Body
12-00Man Woman Wild
13-00, 17-00, 22-00Survive That
14-00Madagascar
18-00Wildest India
19-30How Do They Do It
21-00Dual Survival
23-00My Shocking Story
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00, 21-00Secrets of the Earth
09-00Exodus Earth
11-00, 15-00, 17-15, 17-40, 20-00How It's Made
12-00Weaponology
13-00, 16-50The Gadget Show
14-00Make Me A Millionaire Inventor
16-00Mythbusters
18-00Sci Fi Science
18-30Dean of Invention
19-00Next World
22-00Triggers Weapons That Changed the World
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 15-00, 23-00American Chopper
09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00The Art of Flight
09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 21-30World's Most Expensive Rides
10-30, 18-30The Aviators
11-00Riding With Rossi
12-00, 20-00Wheeler Dealers
14-00, 22-00Fast N Loud
19-00World's Toughest Drive
23-00Texas Car Wars
Fox Traveller
08-00, 14-00Food Safari Asia
08-30, 17-00Cheese Slices
09-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
10-00, 15-30When Patrick Met Kylie
10-30Twist Of Taste
11-00, 16-00, 20-30, 22-30Style and the City
11-30, 14-30David Roccos Dolce India
12-00, 15-00, 21-00Eat Street
12-305 Ingredient Fix
13-00One Man And His Campervan
13-30, 16-30Twist Of Taste
16-00The List
20-00From Spain With Love
22-00Street Food Around The World
23-00Latin Angels
23-30Best of the Best
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 17-00Deadly Jaws
09-00, 11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 21-00Brain Games
09-30, 11-30Street Genius
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Do Or Die
12-00Ultimate Animal Countdown
13-00Temple Of Tigers
14-00World's Weirdest
16-30, 20-00Customs
19-00Cosmos
19-30Monkey Thieves: Paradise Lost
20-00Deadly Jaws: Lions Behaving Badly
21-00Brain Games: Whats Going On
21-30Brain Games: Laws of Attraction
23-00Street Genius: Extreme Heat
TLC
07-00Pilot Globe Guides
08-00Uberguide
09-00, 20-00Flavours
10-00You Gotta Eat Here
10-30, 16-30Cake Boss
11-00Best Food Ever
12-00Kylie Kwong
15-00Fun Taiwan All Stars
16-00Gypsy Sisters
19-00Ultimate Cake Off
21-00Bizarre Food With Andrew Zimmern
22-00Sex Sent Me To The ER
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshana
06-30, 18-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Shikshana Manthana
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30Vichara Goshti
10-00In-House Programme
11-05, 21-30That Anta Heli
11-30Beauty Tips
12-00Jeeva Darshana
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
15-00, 23-00Aaha Yentha Ruchi
15-30Antharaala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-05Kammana Bilu
17-30Muchida Bagilu
18-45Light Music
19-00Muchhida Bagilu
19-30Malakamma
20-00Pranathi
22-30City Round Up
22-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannadi Nadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00Dancing Star
13-00Bhojana Priya
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-30, 23-30Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Kranthi Yoga Basavanna: Feature Film
10-30Muddina Mava: Feature Film
13-30Halunda Thavaru: Feature Film
16-30Goutham: Feature Film
19-30Darshan Shastri: Feature Film
23-00Aase: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Namaskara Karunadiga Kalaniryana
09-00Divya Degula
10-00Prema Loka
11-00Just Nakkubidi
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Paka
13-30Seethe
14-00Bangara
17-30Gruha Lakshmi
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraaga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Old is Gold
06-30Prarthanasamayam
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
07-30Harvest
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Leaders Choice
09-00Pooram: Feature Film
11-30Slimfit Telemarketing
12-00, 13-30Tapovan
12-30Life Beats
14-00Kilukil Pambaram: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedam
19-00Janaspandanam
19-30Padamudrakal
20-00Swapnakoodu Season 5
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Picnic: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamrutham
07-00Shruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Tarzan
09-30Good English
10-00Defenders Of The Earth
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-30Let's Dance
12-00Thiranottam
12-30, 23-00Ammaye Aariyan
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Feature Film
17-30Prachanathinte Varthakal
19-00 Feature Film
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
23-30Projector
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-30 Pokkiri Peekkiri
08-00Star Singer
09-00Akkare Akkare Akkare : Feature Film
12-00, 16-00Taste Time
12-30, 18-00Mahabharatham
13-00, 18-30Balaganapathy
13-30, 18-30Paadasaram
13-30, 21-30Chandanamazha
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
15-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
16-30Comedy Express
17-30Hatim
20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
22-30Asianet TV Awards 2014 - Curtain Raiser
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Chirikum Thalika
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 16-30, 21-00Classmates
09-30, 17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Junior Senior: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
13-30Valkannadi
17-00Comedy Express
18-00Idiots: Feature Film
21-30Oridathoridathu
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Hridayanjali
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-00The Secrets
17-00Kingini
17-30Gunapadom
20-00Krooshithante Vazhiye
20-30Sharanthal
22-00B C Worship
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Yoga
06-30SIET Programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00Krishi Darshan
08-00Samvadam
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 23-30Koottukari
17-15, 20-05Mazhavillu
18-30Chitrageetham
19-30Y For Youth
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Mission Voice
07-00, 13-30Thrissur Pooram (Live)
08-30, 20-00Election Watch
09-30Al-Javab
10-00Bhagyavaram
10-30RITE School of Fashion Designing
12-05, 23-05SWAD
12-30ARMS Education
19-30M 4 U
20-30Rock n Carnival
21-00News Today
21-30Kazchakkapuram
22-00Kannasum Kadalasum
22-30Middle East Edition
23-30Money Watch
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30, 08-35Vidhushakan
08-04, 19-00Indian Manifesto
09-00Al Balaagh
09-30, 10-30, 12-04, 14-04, 15-30, 17-04, 18-04Thrissur Pooram Live
13-30Nalapachakam
15-04Omaneeyam
16-05Arabian Jalakam
16-30Njanum Pravaasiyanu
19-30Cinema News
20-30Ente Ishtaganangal
21-00Thirai Thendral
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Manthriyodoppam
23-00Gulf News
23-32Grihasakthi
Kairali TV
06-00Comedy Court
06-30, 13-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Mani Melam
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Kitchen Magic
09-30Kutti Pattu Rumaal Grand Finale
12-30Colour of Kuwait
14-00Magic Oven
14-30April 18 : Feature Film
17-30Shoot N Show
18-30Rhythm
18-30Super Kids
19-00Mummy and Me
20-00Kutti Rumaal
21-30Kudumba Police
22-00Flavours of India
23-00Raindrops
Kiran Movies
06-30Vara Chirakukal: Feature Film
09-00Poochakaru Manikettum: Feature Film
11-30Mullavalliyum Thenmavum: Feature Film
14-00Bharya: Feature Film
16-30Big B: Feature Film
19-30Vetri Veeran: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Goa: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Devotional Songs
06-30SIET programme
07-00, 11-30, 17-30Krishi Darshan
08-00Classical Music
08-30, 19-30Kaazhcha
09-00SRSN
09-30Quiz
10-02, 16-00, 20-00Chayakoottu
11-02Magic Show
12-02, 22-00Ormayil
12-30, 18-00Arogya Bharatham
13-30Gandhidarshan
14-00Science Programme
14-30Njaan Gabdharvan
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Paayum Neram
17-10Puthiya Pattukal
17-50Farm News
19-00Y For Youth
21-30Art of Man Making
22-30Loka Malayalam
23-00Film Songs
People
06-28, 22-28Cocktail
06-58Morning Show
08-58News Now
14-30Kerala Express
15-28, 16-28Time Slot
16-00News @ 4 Gulf
17-28Cheriyan Philip
17-58Vattamesa
18-28Art Cafe
19-28Polling Booth
20-00News @ 8
20-28Breaking News
20-58News N' Views
21-5810 pm Round Up
23-00Crime
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the word
06-30Vachana Sandesam
07-00 Blessing Today
08-00Shubharambham
08-35Kavadiyattam: Feature Film
11-00Akashadoodhu
11-30 Sree Krishnan
12-00, 19-30Vadhu
12-30, 18-30Snehaveedu
13-00, 21-00, 23-30Soubhagyavathy
13-30Pranaya Varnangal: Feature Film
16-30, 21-30Bhagyalakshmi
17-00Madhubala
17-30Balika Vadhu
18-00Valsalyam
19-00, 23-00Sarayu
20-00Surya Singer
21-00Avalude Kadha
22-00Saphalayam
22-3010-30 Vartha
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
06-19 Asambhav
09-14Love Aaj Kal
11-56Chor Machaye Shor
14-40 Sirf Tum
17-33Sooper Se Ooper
20-00 Arya: Ek Deewana
23-12 Shagird
ASIANET
09-00 Akkare Akkare Akkare
DD NATIONAL
21-30Chennai Express
FILMY
09-00Hum Kaun Hai?
12-00Pyari Behna
15-00 Malamaal Weekly
18-00 Bandit Queen
21-00 Sandwich
GEMINI TV
08-30 Panjaa
16-00Vijetha
HBO
06-27 Conan The Barbarian
08-25Shinjuku Incident
10-20 Outlander
12-25 Parker
14-31 Red
16-35Speed Racer
19-14Gamer
21-00Machete
22-51The Chronicles Of Narnia: Prince Caspian
HBO DEFINED
06-25 The Pacifier
08-00 The Lizzie Macguire Movie
09-35 Norma Jean & Marilyn
11-45 Happy Feet Two
13-25 Eat Pray Love
15-40 The Place Beyond The Pines
17-55 Lincoln
20-20 High School Musical
22-00The Twilight Saga: Twilight
HBO HITS
06-55 Tom & Jerry: The Movie
08-10 Must Love Dogs
09-45 Forces Of Nature
11-30 Step Up Revolution
14-05 Tron: Legacy
16-10 The Cold Light Of Day
17-45 Shinjuku Incident
20-00Combustion
21-45 Wild Hogs
23-25Dark Shadows
JAYA TV
13-30 Mundhinam Paarthaeney
KAIRALI TV
14-30April 18
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Magalir Mattum
19-30Bheema
22-30Wyvern
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Varna Chirakukal
09-00 Poochakaru Manikettum
11-30Mullavalliyum Thenmavum
14-00Bharya
16-30 Big B
19-30Vetri Veeran
23-00Goa
KTV
07-00Kathavarayan
10-00Galaatta Ganapathy
13-00Hello
16-30Thavam
19-30Uthamaputhiran
23-00Mega Snake
MAX
06-26Gippi
08-34 The Great Gambler
12-08 Narsimha
16-01Aurangzeb
19-00, 21-35, 23-30Extraaa Innings, Live
20-00, 21-55 Royal Challengers Bangalore vs.Kings XI Punjab, Live
MGM
05-30 Lisa
07-15 Strictly Business
08-45 Man In The Moon
10-30 Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
12-15Storefront Hitchcock
13-30 The Devil's Brigade
15-45Boys
17-15The Crocodile Hunter: Collision Course
18-45Crime And Punishment
21-00O.C. And Stiggs
22-45Dirty Work
MOVIES NOW
06-10 The LOTR: The Two Towers
09-55 The Hangover Part II
11-55 X-Men: First Class
14-40 Behind Enemy Lines
16-45 Decoys 2: Alien Seduction
18-40 Blade II
21-00Rush Hour
23-00Shark Night 3D
MOVIES OK
06-00 Khuddar
09-00 Chahat
12-00 Kunwara
14-30 Diljale
17-00 Humraaz
20-00 Mard Ki Zaban
22-00 Josh
PIX
05-15 Robocop 2
06-00Wushu
08-15 The Terminator
10-25 The Taking Of Pelham 1, 2, 3
12-35 Kung Fu Panda
14-30 True Legend
16-55 Species
19-00Conan The Destroyer
21-00Wild Things: Foursome
22-45Evil Dead
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Panneer Pushpangal
13-00Vaazhga Valarga
16-00 Makkalai Petra Maharaasi
20-01 Dilli Babu
RAJ TV
13-30Kaadhal Kottai
22-30Pookkalai Parikkaatheergal
STAR GOLD
06-00 Ram Jaane
08-30 Nagin
11-00 Main Hoon Na
15-00 Once Upon A Time In Mumbai
17-30 Partner
20-00 Shakti: Ek Tha Soldier
23-00 Jeene Nahi Doonga
STAR MOVIES
06-30 Are We There Yet?
09-00 Con Air
11-00 Up
13-00 The Fast And The Furious 3
15-00 Fast And Furious
17-00 Bruce Almighty
19-00 Night At The Museum
21-00 Oblivion
23-30Jurassic Park
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-30 Hidalgo
09-00 The Accidental Spy
10-30 Resident Evil
12-30 Taken 2
14-00Death Race
16-00Death Race 3
18-00The Three Musketeers
20-00Planet Of The Apes
22-00Terminator 3
SUN TV
15-05Ombadula Guru
23-00Singam Puli
SURYA TV
08-35Kavadiyattam
13-30Pranaya Varnangal
UDAYA TV
14-30Sahukara
23-00Minchina Ota
UTV ACTION
06-00 Clash Of The Titans
09-00 Jeene Do Let Us Live
12-45 Chanakya: The Warrior
15-45, 22-45 Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
18-45Aaj Ki Race
20-45Maidan-E-Jung
UTV MOVIES
09-00 The Train
12-00 Alex Pandian
15-00Mahaan
18-00Himmatwala
21-00Race 2
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-32, 12-26, 16-51The Band's Visit
07-56 Blue Swallow
10-55, 15-20 One Day In Europe
13-51About The Looking For And The Finding Of Love
17-18Skritek
18-16Two Guys
20-00Buenos Aires, 1977
21-40 Hey, Good Looking!
23-00D'Artagnan & The Three Musketeers
VIJAY TV
09-45Avan Ivan
WB
06-00 Matchstick Men
07-58National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
09-47Flyboys
12-16 Daddy Day Camp
13-57Welcome To The Jungle
15-52Hostel
17-25Eraser
19-35Fired Up!
21-00 Charlie's Angels
22-52Torque
ZEE ACTION
07-00 Ek Aur Sangraam
10-30Platform
13-30Maa Kasam
17-30Dilwaala
20-30 Police Police
ZEE CINEMA
08-43 Insaf Kaun Karega
11-33 12-05 Ajooba
14-44 Keemat: They Are Back
17-48 Anokha Jaanwar
20-30 Bhai
ZEE CLASSIC
07-09Dulhan Wahi Jo Piya Mann Bhaye
10-35 Baat Ban Jaaye
13-45 Pyar Jhukta Nahin
16-44 Lalkar (The Challenge)
20-00Haatim Tai
23-12Agent Vinod
ZEE STUDIO
05-05Where Do We Go Now?
08-00 Melancholia
10-40 Notting Hill
13-00 Dungeons & Dragons
15-15 Enemy Of The State
17-50The Other End Of The Line
20-00 Flightplan
22-00Thanks For Sharing
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 20-00Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 17-30The Buddy Project
08-00, 18-00It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
09-30, 13-30, 16-30Heroes: The Fighback Files
10-30, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30, 22-00, 23-30Sada Haq: My Life, My Choice
12-30, 15-30, 22-30Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
19-30Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
MTV
06-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 20-00Roadies XI
13-00, 19-00, 22-00Webbed
14-00Mission Sapne
15-00, 21-30Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Splitsvilla
21-00Indies
23-00Say 10
Vh1
06-00, 09-00Good Morning Vh1
08-00Birthday Bumps
12-00Alternative Nation
13-00, 16-00Hit Factory
14-30Top Ten
15-30Sound Nation Awards 2014: Nominee Special
17-00Rock Rules
17-30World Stage
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00, 23-00Dance 101
20-00Playlist
21-00Xxxl
22-00Bloc Party
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30, 19-30Election News
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Youth Tube
10-00Primetime News
12-30, 16-30, 18-30Special Programme
13-30Nerkkuner
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Cover Story
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
17-00Chuttuvattaom
17-30Sathyam Shivam Sundaram
18-00News Time
19-00, 00-00Focus Kerala
20-00News Plus
21-00News Hour
22-00Yatra
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 12-15, 13-15, 15-15, 18-15, 20-15 & 23-15 Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-30, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30,BBC World News
09-00, 14-00Extra Time - Thomas Bach
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30 Impact
20-00Talking Business with Linda Yueh
20-30World Have Your Say
22-10South Africa Direct
23-00Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00India Business Hour
06-30US Closing Bell
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
11-30Markets Mid Day
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Forbes India Show
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00 & 23-30 India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00,14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 16-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30E Tonight
16-30Campus Calling
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30, 23-30The Last Word
21-00India at 9
22-00World View
22-30Now Showing
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 08-30Anderson Copper
06-30CNN Tonight
07-30Quest Means Business
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30Newsroom
10-00, 21-30World Sport
11-00IReport for CNN
11-15Art of Movement
12-00African Voices
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
14-15Marketplace Middle East
15-00, 22-00Inside Africa
15-30, 19-30, 23-30Amanpour
16-00Newscenter
16-30Cold War
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30The Brief
21-00Backstroy
DD News
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00,Samachar
06-15News for Hearing Impaired
06-30Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30State Scan
12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00-30 The News
13-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30PSBT
17-30Rajyon Ke Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Busines Wrap
19-30Focus
22-00Aamne Samne
22-30Aankho Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 20-00Aarakum Sthanarthhi
09-30Arogyavicharam
10-30Yugatharam
11-30Gallery
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Colour Pencil
15-1024 Frames
16-30Box Office
17-30World in Brazil
19-30Vote N Talk
21-00 & 00-00 News Night
22-00Spl Correspondent
23-00Crime Patrol
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
07-30, 19-00IPL Zone
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Niyanthranarekha
12-30Election Special Programme
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Thiruva Ethirva
15-30Fast Track
17-30Puthenpadam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Nere Chowe
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00, 16-30News Stream
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30, 10-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00 Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
11-00 News
12-00News at Noon
13-00 & 13-30Lunchtime News
13-30, 23-00News And Entertainment
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
17-00The Evening News
18-00 6 p.m. Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right And Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00Trending This Week
22-30India Matters
NDTV - India
06-00News Point
07-00, 10-00, 22-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00Primetime
18-00 Badi Khabar
19-00Saat Baje
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-30Entertainment Special
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Aanimutyalu
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Vigyan Prasar
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 14-30Teleshopping
11-30Bharat Nirman
12-00, 23-30Kaktiya Darshini
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Kushi Kushiga
13-30, 21-00 Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00Pootharekhulu
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinaali
17-00Kadhasravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Raithunestham
20-00Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshyam
20-35Anjuman
22-00Saptagiri Diary
22-30Pragathi Padham
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00Lusofonia Games
09-30, 15-00, 22-00London Olympic Games
11-00, 21-30Summer Universide
11-30The Champions
12-00Natonal Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00, 22-30World Table Tennis Championship 2013
16-00Sports News
16-30National Basketball Championship
17-30Asian Cycling Race Championship
18-00Nehru Hockey Cup
23-00Istanbul Chess Olympaid
Neoprime
07-00Gendbaaz
07-30, 11-30, 14-30, 19-00Fuel TV
08-00, 13-30, 18-30PGA Classics
09-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
12-00, 20-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
13-00, 17-00, 20-30Ballebaaz
18-00Copa Libertadores
19-30, 23-30Bundesliga Preview
21-00Bundesliga H/s
Neosports
08-00, 11-30, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
10-30, 13-00, 16-00, 22-00PGA Classics
12-00, 20-30Fuel TV
12-30, 17-30, 23-30Telebrand
18-00Copa Libertadores 2014
21-00Bundesliga Preview
21-30Winning Post
Sony Six
05-30, 08-00NBA Playoffs 2014
10-30World Of Football
11-00, 11-30, 14-00, 14-30, 18-00Indian Premier League 2014 H/s
12-00, 13-00UFC
15-00TNA PPV
19-30, 23-30Extraaa Innings
20-00Indian Premier League: Bangalore vs Punjab, Live
Star Sports 1
06-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
07-00, 09-30, 11-00, 12-30, 14-30, 18-30, 21-30Close Encounters
07-30, 09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00, 22-00Jai Ho
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 15-30, 17-00, 20-30, 22-30Playlist
08-30, 19-00, 23-00Star Power
10-00, 11-00,14-30, 16-30, 18-30, 20-00, 22-00T20 Triumphs
16-30Love All Play
23-30BPL Goals of the Month
Star Sports 3
06-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
07-00, 18-30Road To Brazil
08-00, 14-00, 18-00, 20-30Close Encounters
08-30, 14-30, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Jai Ho
09-00, 12-00, 14-00Best Of World Cup
09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 15-30, 19-30, 23-30Star Power
10-30, 12-00, 23-00T20 Triumphs
10-30, 12-30, 22-00Playlist
11-30, 15-00, 18-30, 22-30BWF Badminton World Magazine Show
13-30, 16-00The Legend
13-30, 17-00Great Knocks
19-00Heroes Moments & Memories
Star Sports 4
07-00, 11-30Superstar BPL
08-00Match Pack
08-302 Wheels
09-00Barclays Premier League
11-00, 15-00Liga BBVA
13-00Football Today
15-30Total Italian Football 2013/14
16-00, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell
Ten Action Plus
05-30Football Mundial
07-00Footbrazil
10-00, 12-30, 14-30AC Milan TV
13-00French Lige
14-30, 16-30Mutua Madrid Open
20-00UEFA Europa League 2013/14 H/s
23-00Football League Show
Ten Cricket
07-00Eng Tour Of WI
08-00, 17-30Aus Tour Of SA
09-00, 18-00Cricket Classics
10-30, 16-00South Africa Tour Of Pakistan
12-00Eng Tour Of West Indies
13-30Great Centuries
14-00Pakistan Tour of West Indies
19-00, 23-00Cricket 360
20-30India Tour Of SA
22-00Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies 2013 H/s
Ten Sports
07-00ICC Cricket 360
07-30French Ligue
08-00WWE: Raw
11-00, 16-00, 21-00UEFA Europa League 2013/14 H/s
12-00UEFA Europa League 2013/14 (Live)
14-00Euroleague Basketball
17-00, 22-00WWE: Smackdown
19-00Porsche Tennis Grand Prix 2014
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Vivek Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Santhanam Special
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva Vazhippadu
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-40Parigaramum Palangalum
07-50Vastu
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namakku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Achil Vandhavai
09-30Sema Comedy
12-25Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavasam
19-00Manam, Vittu Pesalam
20-30FB 93
21-00Vanga Pesalam
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Innal Ponnal
07-30Special Programme
08-00Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00Hits
10-30, 20-30Mannan Magal
11-00, 19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thaane
11-30, 18-30Kalabhairavar
12-00, 21-00Chithiram Pesuthadi
12-30 Neengalum Samaikalam
13-00, 19-30Tamil News
16-30Pudhu Cinema
17-00New Songs
18-00Suvaiyo Suvai
20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
21-30Super Scenes
22-00Adhae Kangal
22-30English & Tamil News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 08-00Vidiyalae Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00, Pudhu Paadal
11-00Isai Medai
12-00Naalaya Iyakunar
17-00Vinnai Thodu
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakkattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
22-00Ellamey Siripputhaan
KTV
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03, 18-05Panniru Thirumurai Isah Vizha
06-30Thiruthalam
07-00Theanamudhu
08-00, 10-00, 13-30,, 20-00News
08-30Kalai Vanakkam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-02Valagam
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02, 17-30Kanavu Illam
12-02, 20-30Makkal Isai
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00, 19-02Devamrutham
14-00Santhai
14-30, 16-02Maruthuva Neram
15-02Manam
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Vazhikaati
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30 Kanda Gurui Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kalam Nam Kayil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 15-30, 21-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
10-00, 21-00Mega Hits
11-00Pengal.Com
12-00Ninaive Oru Sangeetham: Feature Film
16-00, 20-00Nagamma
17-05Nalabagham
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Science
21-00Sare Gama
Peppers TV
06-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
09-00Padithathil Pidithathu
10-00Lunch Box
11-30Gadget Box
12-00Nalam Kakka
13-30, 13-30Back 2 Back Movies
18-30Super Scenes
19-00First Day First Show
20-00Comedy Signal
21-00Chat with Ramya
Podhigai TV
06-00, 17-30Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Arulae Aanandhamae
07-05Bhakthi Maalai
07-20, 15-00Araththin Kural
07-25Dhyaana Yogam
07-35Swami Darisanam
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seithigal
08-15, 22-15Endrum Inimai
08-30Punithargalin Pooncholai
08-45Gandhiya Sindhanaigal
09-00Natyarangam
09-30Azhagu Kaalai
10-05Thagavel Neram
10-30Bhoomiyin Kadhai
11-00, 16-00Theneer Neram
11-30, 18-00Arokiya Bharatham
12-05Keladi Penne
12-15, 13-30Isai Arangam
13-05Paalvazhi Paadhaiyil Payanam
14-00Grameeya Manam
14-40, 19-30Sirppu Vedigal
15-05Kaarasaaram
16-30Nambikkai
17-10Poochendu
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-00Kanachiyin Karunai Kadal
19-15Thamizhaga Suttrula Thalangal
20-30Pugazh
21-30Oliyum Oliyum
Polimer
06-00Movie Munnottam
06-15Deiviga Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjam Pesudhey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
14-00Amman Sakthi: Feature Film
17-10, 23-00Comedy Express
18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
23-30Thirai Kdhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30Telebrands
09-00Putham Padam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News Time
08-00Teleone
08-30Health Care
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 21-30Gouravam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Pudhiya Paadal
18-30Thirai Vaanil
20-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sbash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Siruppu Marunthu
19-00Sema Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Drevatha Darshan
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bakthi Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
10-00Gold Times
10-30Brahmarishi
11-00Your Choice
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampurna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Super Kids
18-30Santa Vani
19-00Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat
20-30Sri Chandramooleshwara Pooja
22-00Sri Sachidananda Vachanamrutam
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalayavazhipadu
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Saptha Nimidangal
07-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Sollunga Boss
08-40Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Galatta Kudumbam
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Maragatha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-35Kalyana Parisu
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Pathu Mani Kathaigal: Karai
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 16-00, 18-00, 19-00, 21-00Seithigal
06-30, 14-00, 23-30Ullathu Ullapadi
07-00, 20-00Aayudha Ezhuthu
08-00Meiporul Kaanbathu Arivu
09-30Laabam
10-30Real Estate
11-00Breaking News
12-00, 19-30543
12-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
13-00Seithi Thodar
15-00, 21-3040/40
16-30Vettri Padikattu
17-00Maithanam
17-30360
18-30Santhai
22-30Vazhakku
23-00Thirai Kadal
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Tharisanam
07-30Kalakkal Comedy
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00Vasanth Music
12-00, 16-30Super Comedy
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Vijayapirathaban: Feature Film
18-04Kantha Sasti Kavacham
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigai Ooivathillai
20-30Thayillamal Naanillai
21-00Ellame Pudusu
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
06-00Sanathana Dharmam
06-30Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00Sorga Bhoomi
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Iniya Illam
08-30Vaazhga Nalamudan
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamaria Aval
12-30Idhu Kadhalaa
13-00Enn Vazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 18-00En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
16-00, 19-30Thayumanavan
16-30, 21-00Super Singer Junior
17-30Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
18-30, 23-00Puthu Kavithai
19-00, 22-30Mahabharatham
22-00Office
23-30Vijay Velliminnal
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30, 17-00Parambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sri Vignesh Real Estate
09-30Sheer Media
10-00Kaadhalukku Salam
10-30Kaaturkena Veli
11-00Nil Gavani Sol
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Trisool: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Om Namashivaya
18-30Jodha Akbar
19-30Gayathri
19-30Paava Mannippu
20-00Pugundha Veedu
21-30Oru Kai Osai
22-00Nmabinal Nambungal
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00 10-00, 11-00 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 00-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World News
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
12-30Commercial Slot
14-00Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 12-00, 21-00 & 23-00News
07-30Jeevanajyothi
08-00 Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Suryavamsam: Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthahpuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Paaduta Teeyaga
18-00Sivaleelalu
19-00Bharyamani
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Meghamaala
21-30 Get Ready
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
07-00Dongodochhadu: Feature Film
09-30Athanu: Feature Film
12-00Manasunna Maharaju: Feature Film
15-00Priya: Feature Film
18-00Shivamani: Feature Film
21-00Prematho Nuvvu Vastavani: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Devi Vaibhavam
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
11-30, 19-30Amma
12-00, 23-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Marapuram Katha
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Jabilamma
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Gruha Lakshmi
15-30Madhubala
19-00Pavithra Prema
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00 Bol Baby Bol 3
22-00Nuvve Kavali
22-30The News Room
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00MAA Shakthi
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti
08-30Chatrapathi: Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attrillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-30Eetharam Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Sashirekha Parinayam
21-00Seethamahalakshmi
21-30Doosukeltha
22-00CID
23-00100 % Luck
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabhath Tusharam
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Shatpadi
08-00, 21-15Cinema Serial
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Arjun
10-00, 23-30Kakatheeya Darshani
10-30Teleschool
11-00, 15-00Iswarya Kalasam
11-23, 15-30Brundavanam
11-46, 16-05Srinivasa Kalyanam
12-10, 16-30Maa Aayana Bangaram
12-30, 20-30Aalapana
13-30Commissioned Programme
14-00Chalo Film Nagar
14-30Mandara Makaranthalu
17-05Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Raithu Nestham - Phone In Live
19-15Khabrein - News In Urdu
19-30, 23-30Arogya Bhartham
20-00Muhurtha Balam
20-30Anjuman
21-45Teluginti Ammayi
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
10-00Marathon
12-00Vareva
12-30Kathanayakudu: Feature Film
16-00, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
16-30, 22-30Ganga Thro Rambabu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Meena
18-00Nenu Aayana Aruguru Athalu
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
21-30Koncham Istam Koncham Kastam
22-00Pellinati Premanalu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
06-30Sirat E Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 14-00,16-00,21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir News
08-00Dil Se
09-00, 19-30Khas Baat
09-30Bhule Bisare Geet
10-30, 13-30Aks-e-Rasoi
11-00Hakeempur.com
12-30Yeh Gulistan Hamara
14-30Bargah- E- Aqeedat
15-00Salat-Al-Juma, Live
15-30Hamd-O-Naat
17-00Aadab Doctor
18-00Vote Karega India
18-30Deccannama
20-00Hamare Masail
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Global India
23-00Ruhani Duayein
Top