| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
07-00Billy, Mandy aur Life Mein Haddi
07-30, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Ben 10
09-00, 14-00Tom & Jerry Show
09-30Tom and Jerry: The Magic Ring
11-30Oggy Bhai Bhai
12-30Krishna in Vrindavan
15-00, 18-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
16-30Tom And Jerry And The Wizard Of Oz
21-30Ben 10: Alien Force
23-00The Regular Show
Chutti TV
06-00,Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam
07-00, 20-30Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
07-30Om Yoga
08-00Artzooka
09-00, 16-00Chicken Stew
10-00, 22-00The News Adventure Of Hanuman
12-30CJ 7
13-00Mazhalai Vazhthu
14-00, 18-00Avatar
17-00Spongbob Squarepants
18-00, 21-00Kung Fu Panda Legends Of Awesomeness
19-00George Of The Jungle
19-30Parunga Happya Sapdunga
20-00Artzooka
21-30Chithra Kadhaigal
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Disney's Dungeons and Dragons
Discovery Kids
10-00, 17-00Mister Maker Around the World
12-00Howzattt
14-00, 19-00Akbar & Birbal
15-00, 22-00Transformers Animated
20-001001 Nights
21-00The Adventures of Tenali Raman
Disney Channel
07-00, 12-00, 13-00, 17-30Doraemon
08-00DJ - Mickey Mouse Club House
08-30Sofia The First
09-00DJ - Doc Mcstuffin
09-30, 17-00Gravity Falls
10-00, 11-00New Doraemon
10-30, 16-30Phineas And Ferb
11-30, 16-00, 20-00Art Attack
12-30, 15-30Doraemon + Cap Tiao
18-30Doraemon - Compile
19-30Cap Tiao + Phineas and Ferb
20-30, 22-00Best Of Luck Nikki
21-00, 22-30The SLOKK
21-30Shake It Up
Disney XD
07-00, 10-00, 12-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit the Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
10-30, 12-30, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
11-00Kick Buttowski
13-30, 20-30Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spiderman
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00, 08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
07-30Spongebob Squarepants
08-00Jungle Book
10-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-00Pakdam Pakdai
12-30, 16-30, 18-30Motu Patlu
21-00Power Rangers Megaforce
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rockey Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30Thomas And Friends
08-30, 21-30Chhota Bheem Journey To Petra
10-00Chhota Bheem And The Curse Of Damayan
12-00, 18-00Chhota Bheem Banjara Masti
13-30Happy Bheem Day
22-00Takeshi's Castle
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00Sid The Science Kid
06-30, 11-00, 15-30, 21-00Franklin
07-00, 09-00, 20-30Weekly Wrap
07-30, 11-30, 15-00Backyardigans
08-00The Happets
08-30, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30, 22-00, 23-30Dinosaur Train
09-30, 19-00, 21-30Engineer This
12-00, 16-00Babar
12-30Fishtronauts
13-00, 17-00Mr Bloom's Nursery
14-00, 18-00, 23-00Zou
14-30, 18-30, 22-00Strangi
22-30Teenovation
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Orkkappurathu: Feature Film
09-30Thiruthalvadi: Feature Film
13-00Midhunam: Feature Film
16-30Joker: Feature Film
19-30Janapriyan: Feature Film
23-00The Prince: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 18-00Bloopers
09-30, 16-00Top Gear
11-00, 20-00American Ninja Warrior
12-00, 19-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00, 22-00Elementary
14-00Teen Wolf
15-00, 21-00, 23-0024
17-00EOW: Exploding Sun
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X-Factor USA
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
11-30, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
12-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
15-00, 23-00NCIS
Colors
08-00, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Beintehaa
09-30, 12-00, 15-00, 21-30Rangrasiya
10-00, 16-00, 20-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
13-00, 17-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma
16-30, 19-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
17-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00Wedding Band
07-00, 12-00, 15-30America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 12-30, 17-30, 21-00Outsourced
09-30, 13-00, 18-00, 21-30Guys With Kids
10-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30Whitney
10-30, 14-30, 19-00April Fools Day
11-00, 19-30The Exes
14-00Up All Night
15-00World's Craziest Fools
20-00Rules of Engagement
22-00Just for Laughs
23-00Awkward
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Scientists
06-30, 14-30Bharatiya Pariyatan
07-00, 15-00Cinema Ek Safar
07-30, 15-30Bharatanatyam
08-00, 16-00Mann Ki Baat
08-30Manipuri Dance
09-00Tribal Art In Orissa
09-30, 17-30Khudbhud Khel Vigyan Ke
10-00Flavours Of India
10-30Bhajan
11-00Legendary
11-30, Sanskriti Bharathi
12-00Yashpal
12-30, Anugoonj
13-00Vocal
13-30Flute
16-30Glimpses Of Mystery
17-00Master Builders
18-00Awaiting Answers
18-30Shree Radha
19-00Legends
20-00A Few Moments With Krishnana Sobti
20-30Urmi Fighting For Survival
21-00Music Festival
22-00Ram Chandran
22-30Shadow Puppet Theatre
23-00Delhi International Artist Festival
23-30Sangeet Samey
DD India
07-00, 14-00Tum Dea Saath Mera
07-30, 15-30, 22-30 Kal Hamara Hai
09-00, 17-00Bunty Bubbly Ki Mummy
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Earth Matters
10-30Purva Suhani Aaye Re
11-00, 18-30Cinema Is Hafte
11-30, 19-00Imtihaan
12-00, 19-30Aaj Savera
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30Bajega Band Baja
14-30Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
16-30, 23-30Fitness Mantra
18-00Charcha Mein
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, 18-00Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15 Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Devotional Songs
09-00, 22-00Tulsi More Aangna
09-30Kashmirnama
10-00Bharat Ki Shaan
11-00Piya Ka Aangan
11-30Bombay Talkies
12-00Amrita
12-30Lakeere Kismat Ki
13-00Ghanteswar Prasad Ghantewala
13-30Chitti Tere Naam Ki
14-00, Anudamini
14-30Yeh Shaadi Hai Ya Sauda
15-00Kashamakash Zindagi Ki
16-00Bharat Nirman
16-30Khel Khiladi
18-45In House Programme
19-00Ek Tha Rusty
19-30Saraswatichandra
20-00Janadesh 2014
20-30Pavitra Bandhan
21-00Dil Jo Keh Na Saka
23-30National Programme Of Dance: Manipuri
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 22-30, 23-30Savdhan India - India Fights Back
07-00, 10-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 10-00, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30, 22-00Welcome 2: Baazi Mehmaan Nawaazi Ki
09-00, 11-30, 18-30, 21-00Nadan Parinde
09-30, 11-00, 21-30Tumhari Pakhi
19-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq ...ajab sa risk hai
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00, 11-30, 14-00, 17-30, 20-00Janadesh
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight
10-00Perspective
11-00Vishesh
12-30Fairs Of India
16-00Gender Discourse
17-00In Transit
18-30Hamari Sansad
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
22-00Talktime
Mazhavil Manorama
10-00Chanthupottu: Movie
13-00Thira: Movie
16-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Baalamani
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice Junior
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Breakilla Thamasa
22-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00Boston Legal
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 16-00, 20-00New Girl
08-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00The Killing
11-00, 14-00, 23-00Once Upon A Time
19-00Koffee With Karan
21-00Homeland
22-00Arrow
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
09-00, 19-15, 22-00Hi Tunes
15-00, 21-00CuttingX
16-00Fews
16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
18-30Food Bowl
19-00Triax
20-00Magazine
22-30Bom Bass
23-30Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-15The Mentalist
07-00Guthy Renker
07-30, 17-00Just For Laughs
08-00, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00The Big Bang Theory
08-30, 13-30, 20-30, 23-30Two And A Half Men
09-00, 16-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Secret Life of The American Teenager
11-00, 19-00Pretty Little Liars II
12-00The Ellen DeGeneres Show
15-00, 21-00American Idol
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00, 08-00Religious Programmes
07-48, 08-48Hansi Ka Hungama
09-00, 14-00, 16-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
11-30, 15-00, 19-30, 23-30Pritam Pyare Aur Woh
12-00, 20-00Baalveer
12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Phir Ek Baar
14-30, 22-30FIR
15-30, 19-00Jo Biwi Se Kare Pyar
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi-Niyat
10-00, 15-00 Feature Film
13-00, 18-00, 21-30 Phir Jeene Ki Tamanna Hai
14-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Kismat Connection: Sandeep Koachar Ke Saath
14-30, 20-00Massakali: Love Story
22-00Firangi Bahu
23-30 Haunted Nights: Vikram Bhatt
Sony TV
08-00CID
20-00Main Naa Bhoolungi
20-30Ekk Nayi Pehchaan
21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
21-30Kehta Hai Dil... Jee Le Zara
22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
22-45Crime Patrol
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Yeh Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-30, 20-30Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-00, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30Ek Hasina Thi
18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
Star Utsav
09-00, 13-00Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
09-30, 14-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chabi: Meri Bhabhi
10-00, 12-30Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
10-30, 19-30Mahabharat 2013
11-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
11-30, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
12-00, 20-00Veera: Ek Veer Ki Ardaas
13-30, 18-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
14-30Tere Mere Sapne
15-00, 21-30Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
15-30, 19-00 Pyar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
16-00Hatim
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Har Yug Mein Aaega Ek Arjun
21-00Saraswatichandra
23-00Ssshhh... Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
07-55Jhalak
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaanon Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 16-30, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Kumkum Bhagya
14-00, 17-30, 22-00Aur...Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 18-30Pavitra Rishta
19-00, 23-30Ek Mutthi Aasmaan
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
09-00, 14-00, 21-00Deadly 60
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Untamed And Uncut
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00Fit For The Wild
12-30Planet Wild
13-00, 23-00Be The Creature
15-00, 20-00Roaring with Pride
17-00Baby Planet
19-00Extreme Animals
19-30Ultimate Killers
Discovery Channel
07-00, 16-30How Do They Do It?
07-30, 20-30Destroyed In Seconds
08-00Discovery Mornings
09-00, 15-00Man Vs Wild
10-00Bear Grylls: Escape From Hell
11-00, 19-00Food Factory
12-00Man, Woman, Wild
13-00, 17-00, 22-00Survive That
14-00Madagascar
16-00, 20-00Magic of Science
18-00Africa
19-30What Happened Next?
21-00Dual Survival
23-00Desire and Pleasure Decoded
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00, 21-00Secrets of the Earth
09-00Popsci's Future Of
11-00, 15-00, 17-40, 20-00How It's Made
12-00, 23-00Massive Machines
13-00Ultimate Weapons
16-00Mythbusters
16-50Mean Machines: The Transatlantic Challenge
18-00Food Detectives
19-00The Greatest Ever
22-00Feature Weapons
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 15-00, 16-00American Chopper
09-00, 13-30, 17-30, 22-30World's Most Expensive Rides
09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00The Art of Flight
10-00, 18-00Overhaulin
11-00, 19-00Railroad Alaska
12-00, 20-00Wheeler Dealers
14-00The Motorbike Show
23-00Texas Car Wars
Fox Traveller
08-00, 14-00One Man And His Campervan
08-30, 17-00, 22-30Getaway
09-00, 13-30, 16-30Twist Of Taste - Coastal Curries
09-30Street Food Around The World
10-00, 12-00, 18-00, 21-00Eat Street
11-00, 20-00, 22-00Style and the City
12-30, 13-005 Ingredient Fix
14-30, 17-30My Sri Lanka with Peter Kuruvita
15-00, 21-30David Rocco Dolce India
15-30Cooked In Africa
16-00The List
18-30Food Safari
20-30Anna and Kristina's Grocery Bag
23-00Latin Angels
23-30Best of the Best
National Geographic Channel
08-00Caught In The Act: Penguin Smackdown
09-00, 11-00, 14-00, 18-00Brain Games: In It To Win It
09-30Brain Games: What Is Going On
10-00Super Cars:Chevy Volt
11-30Seconds From Disaster: Asian Tsunami
12-00Man Hunt: Sharp Teeth Nomads
13-00IC 814 Hijack
14-30Street Genius: Deep Heat
15-00Don't Tell My Mother
16-00Street Genius: Under Pressure
16-30Street Genius: Defying Gravity
17-00Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
18-30Brain Games: Deep Heat
19-00Monkey Thieves: One Bad Apple
19-30Caught In The Act
20-00Deadly Jaws: Lion Army
21-00, 23-30Brain Games: Retain Your Brain
21-30Brain Games: Trust Me
22-00Supercars: Formula 1
23-00Street Genius: Blown Apart
TLC
07-00, 15-00Jamie's American Road Trip
08-00Globe Trekker
09-00, 20-00Flavours
10-00, 21-30Man Vs Food
10-30, 16-30Taste Off
11-00Best Food Forever
12-00Feast Bazaar
16-00Gypsy Sisters
19-00Ultimate Cake Off
21-00Pilot Globe Guides
22-00My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 18-00Krishidarshana
06-45, 22-30Vikasana
07-00Belagu
08-00Arogya Bharatha
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00Folk Programme
09-30Janapada Sirinavilu
10-00Commissioned Programme
10-30Shastriya Sangeetha
11-05, 21-30Quiz
11-30Beauty Tips
12-00 Feature Film
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Aaha Entha Ruchi
15-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-35Olume
17-05Kamana Billu
17-30Muchhida Bagilu
19-00Live Phone-in Programme
20-00Vichara Goshti
20-30Health Programme
21-15Bruhat Loka Adalath
ETV Kannada
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 19-00, News
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00Shri Raghavendra Mahime
07-30Kannada Naadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 19-30Laxmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00Comedy Circle
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-30, 23-30Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30 Purushothama: Feature Film
10-30Karmika Kallanalla: Feature Film
13-30Mangalya Thanthu Nanena: Feature Film
16-30Nammanna: Feature Film
19-30Ambari: Feature Film
23-00Kadina Raja: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, News
08-00Namaskara Karunaadige Kalaniryana
09-00Divya Degula
10-00Prema Lokaa
11-00Just Nakkubidi
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Paka
13-30Seethe
14-00Bangara
17-30Gruha Lakshmi
18-00Mahabaratha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraaga Sangama
20-30Kadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Old Is Gold
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
07-30Harvest
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Theerthadanam
09-00Adimakal Udamakal: Feature Film
11-30Slimfit Telemarketing
12-00, 13-30Tapovan
12-30 Niram
14-00Rekthasakshikal Zindabad: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibedam
19-00Nerkazhcha
19-30Puthiya Pattukal
20-00Frames
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Adheham Enna Idheham: Featire Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritam
07-00Thatwamasi
07-30Bharathadarisanam
08-00Morning News
08-30Shoot & Track
09-00Children's Band
10-30Ente Varta
11-00News Now
11-30, Let's Dance
12-00Swarnachamaram
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Kana Kanden: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Pracharanathinte Venal
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Let's Dance
20-00Ponnu Pol Oru Pennu
20-30Ammaye Ariyan
21-00Surya Kalladi
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ Ten
23-00Ahlan Abu Dhabi
23-30Taste Of Kerala
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Teleshopping
08-00, 20-00, 23-00Star Singer
09-00Mylanchi Season 3: Grand Finale
12-00Taste Time
12-30, 18-00Mahabharatham
13-00, Paadasaram
13-00, 18-30Balaganapthy
13-30, 21-30Chandanamazha
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
15-30, 22-00 Kailasanadham
16-30Best of Comedy Stars
17-30Amala Paul : Star Chat
22-30Hatim
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hrudayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 16-30, 21-00Classmates
09-30, 17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Beautiful: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
13-30Valkannadi
18-00China Town: Feature Film
21-30Oridathoridathu
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Kerthanam
06-45Sathkriya
07-00Aananthapiaravikkal
09-00Insider
17-30Gunapadom
20-30Shrarantharal
21-00Prarthana
22-00Through the Scripture
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
07-00Classical Music
08-00Thunjan Utsavam
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
16-00Vettuvishesham
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vallarpadathamma
07-00, 09-00, 11-00News
07-30IPL Carnival
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30, 20-00Election Watch
09-30Indian Cinema @ 100
10-05RITE School of Fashion Designing
10-30Jeevitham Ithuvare
12-05 In Frame
12-30 Arms Education
13-30 Meditalk
14-05 Onnam Ragam Padi..: Feature Film
17-35 Rasagula
18-00E Biz
18-25Sandhya Vandanam
19-00Cinichitrathazhu
19-30Dhwani
20-30Rock n Carnival
21-30Dilli Durbar
22-00Thirakatha
23-00Oruvattam Kooti
23-05Rengoli Gulf
23-304th Encounteri
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 09-35, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30, 21-30, 22-00 News
07-30, 19-00Election News
08-04Nalathe Vartha
08-35Really Tasty
09-04Star Chat
09-35, 17-30Valampirisanku
10-30, 19-30Cinema News
11-04, 12-04GITD Fashion Designing
11-30Gateway Beaumondes
12-30Music Beats
13-30, 17-04Chirimadhuram
14-04, 23-32Thara Ruchi
15-04Vidhushakan
15-30SISO MALL
16-30Hello Marhabah
18-04Harita Keralam
18-30Evening Edition
20-30Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
21-04Nostalgia
21-30Subharathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Crime Reporter
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Flavours Of India
06-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Mani Melam
08-00, 13-00, 18-00News
10-30Rasikan: Feature Film
14-00Aadhi: Feature Film
17-30Kutty Pattu Rumaal Grand Finale
21-30Kudumba Police
22-00Crime Branch
23-00Pravasalokam
Kiran Movies
06-00Devageethangal
06-30Bhadrachitta: Feature Film
09-00College Days: Feature Film
11-30Chemistry: Feature Film
14-00Mizhi Randilum: Feature Film
16-30July 4: Feature Film
19-30Twenty Twenty: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Naayakan: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Devotional Songs
06-30SIET
07-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
08-00, 13-30Classical Music
08-30, 19-30Kaazhcha
09-00Mohiniyattam
09-30, 17-05, 21-00Quiz
10-02, 16-00, 20-05, 23-00Chayakoottu
11-02Stage Show
12-02, 17-10, 22-00Ormayil
12-30, 18-00Arogya Bharatham
14-00Bharathanatyam
14-30Njan Gandharvan
15-20Rythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
19-00Magic Show
21-30Art of Man Making
22-30Akkare Ikkare
People
06-30, 22-30Cocktail
07-00Morning Show
08-58News Now
14-00News At 2
14-30Cherian Philip
15-30Hello Dr. T
18-00Track And Field
18-28Art Cafe
19-28Polling Booth
20-28Breakin' Now
22-0010 p.m. Roundup
23-00Crime Branch
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Kavinjyozhukunna Anugrahathileku
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 & 23-00News
08-00Shubharambham
08-30Dasavatharam: Feature Film
11-30The Last Supper: Feature Film
13-30Thilakam: Feature Film
16-30, 21-30Bhagyalakshmi
17-00Madhubala
17-30Balika Vadhu
18-00Valsalyam
18-30Snehaveedu
19-00, 23-00Sarayu
19-30Vadhu
20-00Singer Challenge
21-00, 23-30Soubhayavathi
22-00Saphalyam
22-3010.30 Vartha
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
06-20 Raat
09-08 Hum Paanch Ek Team
12-04 Deewane Huye Paagal
15-00Ravan Raaj: A True Story
17-43 Joker
20-00Chennai Express
23-00 Bichhoo
FILMY
09-00Chala Mussaddi: Office Office
12-00Dum Maaro Dum
15-00Gair
18-00Malamaal Weekly
21-00 Veergati
GEMINI TV
08-30 Katti Kantha Rao
16-00Sukumarudu
HBO
06-00 Ice Princess
07-50 Astro Boy
09-32Speed Racer
12-02 Limitless
14-00 Parker
16-05 Kill Bill: Vol. 1
18-06Minority Report
21-00Mission: Impossible Ghost Protocol
23-4010,000 B.C.
HBO DEFINED
06-30 Little Nicky
08-00 Kites
10-00 The Notebook
12-00Warm Bodies
13-35Paranormal Activity 4
15-00 High School Musical
16-40 High School Musical 2
18-25High School Musical 3: Senior Year
20-15The Bounty Hunter
22-00Burlesque
23-55Pawn Shop Chronicles
HBO HITS
06-40 Scooby Doo! Mask Of The Blue Falcon
08-00 School Ties
09-45 Anchorman: The Legend Of Ron Burgundy
11-15Fashion
15-00 Get Smart
16-50National Treasure
20-00Take The Lead
21-55 Step Up Revolution
23-35 All In Good Time
JAYA TV
10-30Maatraan
13-30Vallinam
KAIRALI TV
10-30 Rasikan
14-00Aadhi
KALAIGNAR TV
10-30 Angadi Theru
14-30Never Land - 1
17-00Ko
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Bhadrachitta
09-00 College Days
11-30Chemistry
14-00Mizhi Randilum
16-30July 4
19-30Twenty Twenty
23-00Nayakan
KTV
07-00A Film By Aravind
10-00Poovellaam Un Vaasam
13-00Perarasu
16-30Mambattiyaan
20-00 Aayirathil Oruvan
23-00Moondru Mugam
MAX
05-25 Aaja Nachle
08-11 Veerana
11-03 Jeet
14-45Hum Tum
17-54Saajan Chale Sasural
20-55 Bhoothnath
23-52Encounter
MGM
06-15 The Playboys
08-00 Where Angels Fear To Tread
10-00A Passage To India
12-45 Hennessy
14-30 Amos & Andrew
16-15 Rich In Love
18-00Molly
19-45Ghoulies
21-001984
22-45 Crusoe
MOVIES NOW
05-40 Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban
08-15 Chronicle
10-00 Mr. Go
12-50Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
14-45X-Men Origins: Wolverine
16-30 The Social Network
19-00Duma
21-00Ocean's Thirteen
23-30Commando
MOVIES OK
06-00 Afsana Pyar Ka
09-00 Vaah! Life Ho To Aisi
11-30 Khatta Meetha
14-30 Bodyguard
17-00 Jigar Kaleja
20-00Dabangg 2
22-30 Sabse Bada Don
PIX
07-30 The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
10-14 How To Train Your Dragon
12-00Skyfall
14-40Total Recall
17-00 The Expendables 2
18-52Elysium
21-00Spy Kids 2: The Island Of Lost Dreams
23-06Spy Kids 3D: Game Over
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
11-00Ezhai Jaathi
14-30Santhosa Vaanilae
20-01Arasaatchi
RAJ TV
13-30Varalaaru
20-30Uzhaippaali
STAR GOLD
07-00 Ek Mahal Ho Sapno Ka
10-00 Sher Dil
12-00 Bol Bachchan
15-00 Mr. & Mrs. Khiladi
17-30 Rascals
20-00 Housefull 2
23-30 Phir Ek Most Wanted
STAR MOVIES
05-00 I Spy
07-00 Project A
09-00 The Gods Must Be Crazy
10-30 Finding Nemo
13-00 Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
15-00 The Fast And The Furious
17-00 King Kong
21-00Project A, Part 2
23-00 Anaconda 1
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-30 The Patriot
07-00 Hellboy
09-30 Another Stakeout
11-30 The Medallion
13-00 Alien vs. Predator
15-00 Red Sonja
16-30Resident Evil: Extinction
18-30 Once Upon A Time In China II
20-00 Dragonheart
22-00 Speed 2: Cruise Control
SUN TV
10-30Gilli
14-00Unakkum Enakkum
18-00Veeram
SURYA TV
08-30 Dasavatharam
11-30The Last Supper
13-30Thilakkam
UDAYA TV
14-30 Jaanu
23-00Dhill
UTV ACTION
06-00 Jarasandha
09-00 Ek Policewale Ki Taaqat
12-45 Batman Forever
15-45Chandni Chowk To China
18-45Kshatriya: The Warrior
20-45Armageddon
22-45Mahabali Ek Superhero
UTV MOVIES
09-00 Dushman
12-00 Jodhaa Akbar
15-00Main Hoon Surya Singham II
18-00Maa Kasam Badla Loonga
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-30 The Band's Visit
08-00, 15-30 The White Masai
11-00 Skritek
12-30, 17-00 Tsotsi
14-00 Ghost Taxi
18-30 Bolero
20-00 Puffball
21-30 About The Looking For And The Finding Of Love
23-00 A Girl Cut In Two
VIJAY TV
11-00Thegidi
14-00Kalyana Samayal Saadham
18-00Raja Rani
WB
06-00Bait
09-03Deep Blue Sea
10-56Legend Of The Red Dragon
12-20 Red Cliff
15-00 Whiteout
16-40 The Karate Kid, Part II
18-40Jackie Chan's Who Am I?
21-00Bad Boys
22-45Journey To The Center Of The Earth
ZEE ACTION
07-00Ek Aur Mohra
10-30Dhanwaan
13-30Champion: The Winner
17-30Loha: The Ironman
20-30 Shahenshah
ZEE CINEMA
09-04 Hum Paanch Ek Team
11-41 Ishq
14-31 Chaar Din Ki Chandni
17-40 Khel
21-00 Phir Hera Pheri
ZEE CLASSIC
09-07 Bhumika: The Role
11-35 Baton Baton Mein
14-10 Ek Hi Bhool
17-09 Pasand Apni Apni
20-00 Saudagar
23-30 Awara
ZEE STUDIO
08-00The Switch
10-00 Red Dragon
12-30 Saw 3D: The Final Chapter
14-15 Uninhabited
16-10 Honey I Shrunk The Kids
18-05 Freaky Friday
20-00The Woman's Double
22-00 Goal II: Living The Dream
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 16-30, 20-00Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 17-30The Buddy Project
08-00, 13-30Heroes: The Fightback Files
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00 Dil Dosti Dance
09-30, 12-30, 15-30, 18-00, 22-30Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
11-30, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30, 22-00, 23-30Sada Haq: My Life, My Choice
19-30It's Complicated - Relationships Ka Naya Status
MTV
06-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Webbed
13-00, 19-00, 22-00Roadies XI
15-00Behind The Scene
15-10, 20-30Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
20-00Rock The Vote
21-00Say 10
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
12-00, 17-30, 23-00Throwback Thursday
13-00, 16-00Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00Specials
17-00Rock Rules
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00Cat Fish
20-00Playlist
21-00Xxxl
22-00Alternative Nation
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 19-30Election News
06-55, 08-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthprabhatham
09-30Cover Story
10-00Prime Time News
12-30, 16-30, 18-30, 20-30Spl Programme
13-30Youth Tube
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Vikadakavi
16-00, 23-35 Gulf News
17-00Chuttavattom
18-00News Time
19-00Focus Kerala
20-00News Plus
20-30Akalangalile India
21-00News Hour
22-00Nerkkuner
22-30Asianet News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 16-15, 20-15Sport Today
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00. 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,18-00, 20-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
22-30Outside Source
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30Markets Today
19-00US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
22-30Stock Talk
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00News
10-30, 22-30Open Mike
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30Kings & Queens
16-30Citizen Journalist Show
18-00Good Evening India
19-00A Billion Votes
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India at 9
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30E Lounge
CNN International
06-00, 08-30Anderson Cooper 360
06-30CNN Today
07-30Quest Means Business
09-30, 10-30, 12-30, 14-30Newsroom
10-00, 21-30World Sport
12-00Talk Asia
13-00Business Traveller
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
15-00, 22-00Open Court
15-30, 19-30, 23-30Amanpour
16-00News Center
16-30May Day
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Connect the World
23-15CNN Marketplace Middle East
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-03, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00,20-Samachar
06-15 News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-00, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khaberin
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Campus
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
19-30Focus
20-30New Night
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Late Edition
India - Vision
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 20-00Aarakum Sthanarthi
09-30, 22-00Kaldidoscope
10-30Life Is Beautiful
11-30World In Brazil
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Mukhamukham
16-30Politrics
17-30Yugatharam
19-30Vote N Talk
21-00News Night
23-00Crime Patrol
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
07-30, 19-30IPL Zone
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30, 15-30Niyanthranarekha
12-30Bengal Arku?
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Thiruva Ethirva
17-30Puthenpadam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-00Vote India
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Nere Chowe
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
13-00Lunchtime News
14-30, 23-00News And Entertainment
15-00Afternoon News
16-30, 18-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right And Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-30Turning Point
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 15-30, 23-30News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00Saat Baje
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Kisan
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Kanna Thalli
08-30Sri Annamacharya
09-00Ballet
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00Lusphony Games
09-00Table Tennis
09-30, 15-00London Olympic Games
11-00, Shooting World Cup
11-30The Champions
12-00National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games 2010
15-30Wild Spirit
16-00Sports News
16-3074th Senior National Interstate Table Tennis
18-00Invitational National Taekwondo Championship
21-00Mahakusthi
Neoprime
07-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 11-30, 1430, 19-00Fuel TV
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, PGA Classics
09-00Gendbaaz
09-30, 15-00, 21-00Bundesliga
12-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
13-00Oncemore
17-00Academy
18-00, 23-30Lords of the Game
19-30Bundesliga H/s
20-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
Neosports
06-00Copa Libertadores 2014 H/s
06-30, 08-30, 14-00, 18-00Copa Libertadores 2014
10-30, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
11-00Bundesliga H/s
12-00, 20-30Fuel TV
12-30, 17-30, 23-30Telebrands
13-00, 22-00PGA Classics
16-00, 21-00PGA Tour 2014
Sony Six
07-00NBA Playoffs 2014
09-30NBA Playoffs 2014 H/s
10-00, 13-00TNA's Greatest Matches
11-00, 11-30, 14-00, 14-30, 15-00, 15-30, 18-00, 18-30Indian Premier League 2014 H/s
12-00TNA Greatest Matches
16-00, 17-00UFC
19-00, 23-30Extraaa Innings
Star Sports 1
06-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
07-00, 09-30, 11-00, 12-30, 14-30Jai Ho
07-30, 10-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 20-30Close Encounters
08-00, 10-30, 12-00 13-30, 15-30, 17-30, 22-00T20 Triumphs
08-30, 19-00, 23-00Star Power
09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 13-30, 22-00Playlist
15-30The Legend
19-30, 21-30, 23-30BPL Heroes
20-00Switch Hit
Star Sports 3
06-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
07-30, 10-00, 12-30, 14-30, 19-00, 22-30T20 Triumps
08-00, 11-30, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Great Knocks
08-30, 11-00Best Of World Cup
09-00Jai Ho
09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 15-30, 19-30, 23-30Star Power
10-30Playlist
12-00, 14-30, 18-30, 21-00Close Encounters
15-00, 22-00Hockey Hotshots
19-00, 21-30The Legend
22-30All England Badmintion Championships
Star Sports 4
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 17-00Liga Bbva 2013/14 H/s
07-30, 12-30, 16-30The Football Review
08-00Premier League Review
08-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-30Superstar BPL
09-00, 17-00Barclays Premier League
11-00, 15-00, 19-00Road To Brazil
12-00Serie A Show
13-00Football Today
19-30Premier League World
20-00World Heavyweight Boxing
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 10-00French Lige
07-30Footbrazil
08-00, 15-00, 21-30UEFA Champions League 2013/14
12-00Chelsea TV
17-00FCB.tv International
20-00UEFA Champions League 2013/14 H/s
21-00Football League Show
23-30UEFA Europa League 2013/14
Ten Cricket
07-00, 16-30SA Tour Of Pak
08-00, 17-30SL Tour Of SA
09-00, 11-30, 16-00ICC Cricket 360
09-30,Cricket Classics
12-30Eng Tour OF WI
14-00Pakistan Tour of Zimbabwe 2013 H/s
19-30ICC Cricket 360
20-00South Africa Tour of Sri Lanka 2013 H/s
22-00India Tour of Zimbabwe 2013 H/s
Ten Sports
07-00, 13-30Footbrazil
07-30European Tour Weekly
08-00WWE: Bottomline
09-00ATP World Tour 500 2014 H/s
11-30, 14-00UEFA Champions League 2013/14
14-00Copa del Rey 2013/14
16-00, 20-30WWE: Raw
19-00ICC Cricket 360
23-30UEFA Europa League 2013/14
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanantham Aanantham
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00, 23-00Comedy Galaatta
13-00Gowndamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00Oru Pada Comedy
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00 News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-45Yoga
08-00Director Pandiarajan Interview
09-00Happy Birthday Ajith
09-30Velai Illa Patathari May Day Special
10-00Special Pattimandram
11-30Mezhugu - May Day Special
12-00Out Of Focus
13-30, 21-30Pudhu Mettukkal
14-00Viruthagiri : Feature Film
17-00Stunt Master Judo Rathinam Interview
18-30Pongadi Neengalum Unga Kadhalum - Team Interview
19-30Thoogathey Thambi Thoongathey
20-30Putham Pudhu Varagu
21-00Mundasupati Movie Team Interview
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-45Bhakti Ula
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45 News
07-30Kaalai Malar
08-30, 23-00New Songs
09-00Thozhirsalai
09-30Arima Nambi - Audio Launch
16-30Special Programme
17-30All in All Thamman
18-30Kala Bhairavan
19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
20-30Mannan Magal
21-00Chithiram Pesuthadi
21-30Super Scenes
22-00Adhe Kangal
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00 Uzhaippaalargal Songs
06-30Uzhaippae Uyarvu
07-00Interview with Actor Mahima
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Pudhu Padangalin Thirai Kondaattam
08-30Meeting with Actor Jeeva
09-00Pattimandram
14-00Appuchi Gramam - Movie Spl
16-30Purampokku - Movie Shooting spot
20-30Mundasuppatty Movie Special
21-00Yengalin Naalaya Paadagargal - meeting with music director Sathya,
21-30Yettuthikkum Mahdha Yaanai - Movie team interview
22-00Ellamey Siripputhaan Special
22-30Naangalellaam Yedakudam Movie Special
KTV
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Panniru Thirumurai Isai Vizha
06-30Manam Thaan Moolathanam
07-00Nee Vazha Thamizh Vaazhum
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 15-00, 20-00Seithigal
08-30Uzhaipay Uyarvu
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 15-30,17-02Kanavu Illam
12-02Enaku Piditha Makkal
12-30Savalay Samali
13-00Nalabagam
14-00Santhai Live
15-02Puthiya Mannargal
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-30, 18-05Soll Venthar Solgirar
18-30Vertige: Movie
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Thiraikadal Odi
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00,17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Dance Dance - Shobi - Choreographer Couple - Spl Interview
10-00Mega Hits
11-00Pengal.com
12-00Terrorist: Feature Film:
15-00AFP
15-30Mundasupatti - Movie Team Interview
16-00Ennamo Nadakkuthu - Movie Team Interview
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scene
20-00Spl May Day Pattimandram
21-00Sare Gama
23-00Sirippo Sirippu
Peppers TV
06-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Paadalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Peppers Morning
09-00PAA
10-00Uzhaippe Uyaravu
10-30Dhinam Dhinam Uzhaippalargal Dinam
11-30Special Super Scenes
12-00"Thala" Puranam
12-30Yennamo Nadakkuthu - Team Interview
13-00Yenakku Piditha Padalgal - Thipu
13-30Back to Back Movies
20-00Comedy Signal
21-00Enga Area
Podhigai TV
06-00, 17-30Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramarin Arulamudham
06-45Arulae Aanandhamae
07-05Bhakthi Maalai
07-25Dhyaana Yogam
07-35Nam Virudhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30,Seidhigal
08-15, 22-15Endrum Inimai
09-05, 10-05May Day Special Programme
11-05, 16-05Theneer Neram
11-30, 18-00Arokiyya Bharatham
12-05Keladi Penne
12-15Isai Arangam
12-45Thamizhaga Suttrula Thalangal
13-05Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
13-30Kalvi Paarvai
14-00Antraal
14-40, 19-30Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Arathin Kural
15-05 Pattimmandram
16-30Grammiya Manam
17-10Siruvar Poonga
17-35Grammiya Manam
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-00Kanchiyin Karunai Kadal
19-15Thamizhaga Suttrula Thalangal
21-30Siddhargalai Sindhippom
23-00Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Movie Munnottam
06-15Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
08-30Teleshopping
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjaam Pesudhey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
14-00Arasangam: Feature Film
17-10, 23-00 Comedy Express
18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthiyai Polle Yarumilaey
23-30Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Nadaswaram
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30May Dhina Geetham
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00May Dhina Paadalgal
10-00Puthupada Kannottam
14-00Puthiya Paadal - Special
17-30Vishnu and Nandita Mundaasupatiti - Star Interview
Raj TV
06-00Bakthi Padalgal
06-03Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00Om Sakthi
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 News
08-00Astrology - Nalla Neram - Live
08-30Teleone
09-00Puthiya Paadalgal
09-30Pongadi Neengalum Unga Kaadhalum Team Interview
10-00Thala Pola Varuma
12-30Ennamo Etho Team Interview
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Spider-Man 2: Special Interview
19-00Sindhubhairavi
19-30Man Vaasanai
20-00Karuthamma
Sirippoli TV
06-00, 00-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-30Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividhatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Anantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namasthe Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvansehwari
09-30Thiagaraja Ramayana
10-00Astrology
10-30, 18-00Brahmarishi
11-00Your Choice
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayanam
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-30Santa Vani
19-00 Bhajan Samrat
20-30Sri Satya Sai
21-00Vijaya Yatra
21-30Rashtra Nirman
22-00Vachanaamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-30Aalaya Vazhipaadu
07-00Aanmeega Kathaigal
07-15Raasi Palan
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Naan Partha Muthai Velai - Celebrity Show
08-30Uzhaipaliyai Kondauvom - Work experience of film personalities in reta
09-30Sonnathum Sollaathathum - Actor Arya and team
10-00Anjaan Movie Sirappu Munnottam
17-00Thenaliraman Sirappu Kannottam with Vadivelu
23-30Thiraikodattam
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
07-00, 08-00Seithigal
08-10,Meiporul Kanbathui Aridhu
09-30Laabam
10-30Real Estate
11-00Breaking News
12-00Thalainagaram
12-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-00Ullathu Ullapadi
15-00, 21-3040/ 40
16-30Theddal Muzhakkam
17-00Maithanam
17-30360 Ulagaichutri
18-00Seithigal
19-30Desam Sarvadesam
20-00Ayutha Ezhuthu
22-30Vazhakku
23-00Thirai Kadal
23-30Top Tunes
Vasanth TV
06-00Sivan, Perumal, Sthuthi
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalayatharisanam
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00Spl Pattimanram
12-30Ellame Pudusu
13-05Karangalin Thiran
14-00Vazhkai: Feature Film
16-30Parini Pengal
17-00Pattale Sethi Solvom
17-30Cinema Pattarai
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Ennamo Nadakkuthu - Film Spl Review
20-30Thayillamal Naanillai
21-00Mudhal Velai Mudhal Sambalam
21-30Boom Boom Bootham
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
07-00New Songs
07-30Jigarthanda First Look
08-00, 23-00Kochadaiyaan Special
08-30Neeya Naana Special
10-00, 21-30Happy Birthday Thala
16-30Mundasi Patti Oru Sirappu Parvai
17-00, 22-30Endrendrum Nayanthara
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
07-00Olimayaman Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Vaayai Moodi Pesalam
10-00Arumugam: Feature Film
13-00Ponmaalai Pozhudhu: Feature Film
16-00Ainthu Ainthu Ainthu: Feature Film
19-00Aarilirunthu Aruvathuvarai
20-30 Solvathellam Unmai
21-30Oru Kai Osai
22-00Nambinal Nambungal
22-30Top Ten
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00 Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Etv World
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30Etv Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
14-00Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00360 Degrees
21-00Pratidwani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevanajyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Nippu Ravva: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Cash
18-00Sivaleelalu
19-00Bharyamani
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Meghamaala
21-30Jabardasth
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Calvary Dharsanam
07-00Pellilla Peraiah: Feature Film
09-30Sarada Sardaga: Feature Film
12-00Gang Leader: Feature Film
15-00Maa Balaji: Feature Film
18-00Cheemala Dandu: Feature Film
21-00Andamaina Abaddam: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Subha Yogam
08-30Gemini Max
12-00, 23-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Kutumbam
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhubala
19-00Pavithra Prema
19-30Sowbhagyavathi
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Jabilamma
21-30Damini
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30The News Room
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Gnanabha Sadassu
07-30Sliver Screen
08-00 Chaganti
08-30Manmathudu: Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-30Eetharam Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Sashireka Parinayam
21-00Seethamalakshmi
21-30Bhale Chancele
22-30CID
23-30Kevvu Keka
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabatha Tusharam
06-30Narrowcasting
07-00News & Views
07-30Shatpadi
08-00, 21-15 Cinema Serial
08-30Muhurthabhalam
09-00Classical Dance
09-30Kala Kaumudi
10-00Mana Tirupathilo
10-30Teleschool
11-00, 15-00Iswarya Kalasam
11-25, 15-30Brundavanam
11-45, 16-05Srinivasa Kalyanam
12-10, 16-30Maa Aayana Bangaram
12-30, 20-30Aalapana
13-30, 19-00Teluginti Ammayi
14-30Mandara Makarandalu
17-05Adavi Poolu
19-30, 23-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Muhurtha Balam
21-30Shanthi
22-30Pragathi Patham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Shubhamastu
09-30Omkara
10-00, 16-30, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
11-00Chhotta Champion
12-00Vareva
12-30Erra Samudram: Feature Film
15-30, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari
17-30Meena
18-00Nenu Aayana Aruguru Athalu
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
21-30Koncham Ishtam Koncham Kastam
22-00Pellinati Pramanalu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00News
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se - Live
09-30, 23-30Bhule Bisare Geet
10-00, 12-00, 13-00, 16-00, 21-00Khabarnama
10-30, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Hakeempur.com
12-30Kehkashan
14-30Andaz-e-Bayaan
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Aadab Doctor
18-00Vote Karega India
18-30Deccan Nama
20-30Adhure Khawab
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Election Express
23-00Yeh Gulistan Hamara
Top