| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
07-00Billy, Mandy aur Life Mein Haddi
07-30, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Lego Legends of Chima
09-00Chhota Chintu Bada Feku
10-30, 20-00Roll No 21
11-00, 14-00Tom and Jerry Show
12-00, 15-00, 18-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
12-30Raaz Roll No. 21 Ka
17-00Nanha Nattu
21-00Ben 10: Alien Force
23-00The Regular Show
Chutti TV
06-00, 08-30, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
06-30George of the Jungle
07-00, 12-30Avatar
07-30,Thalaiva Jackie and Gilli Friends
08-00Penguins Of Madagascar
09-00, 15-00,Spongebob Squarepants
09-30Chutti Family Of The Week
10-00, 21-00Kung Fu Panda
11-00, Stuart Little: Movie
12-00Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs
13-00Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron
14-30Gee Bom Boy
18-30Spectacular Spiderman
19-00Pei Factory
19-30Casper Scare School
20-00Chutti Family Of The Week
22-30Little Prince
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
10-00, 17-00Mister Maker Around the World
14-00, 19-00Akbar & Birbal
15-00, 22-00Transformers Animated
20-001001 Nights
21-00The Adventure of Tenali Raman
Disney Channel
07-00DJ - Jatnp
07-30DJ - Mmch
08-30Sofia The First
09-00Quack Pack
09-30, 16-00Gravity Falls
10-00, 11-00, 15-30, 19-30Phineas And Ferb
10-30, 11-30New Doraemon
12-00, 17-00Doraemon
16-30, 21-00, 22-00BLN
20-00Vicky & Vettal
20-30Ishaan
21-30Oye Jassie
22-30The SLOKK
Disney XD
07-00, 10-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
13-00Kid Vs Kat
13-30Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-00Motorcity
20-00Ultimate Spider Man
21-00Hulk and the Agents of S.MA.S.H.
21-30Big Bad Beettleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-00Pakdam Pakdai
08-00Jungle Book
08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
10-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
12-30, 16-30, 18-30Motu Patlu
21-00Power Ranges Mega Force
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rockey Monkeys
23-00Teleshopping
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Galli Galli Sim Sim
07-30Thomas And Friends
08-30, 21-30Chatur Chetan
09-00, 11-00Chhota Bheem
09-30, 10-30, 16-30, 21-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
10-00, 12-00Obocchama-kun
12-30, 17-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
14-00Dholakpur Maha Mela Special
22-00Takeshi's Castle
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 23-30Sid The Science Kid
06-30, 11-00, 15-30, 21-00Franklin And Friends
07-00Engineer This
07-30, 11-30, 15-00The Backyardigans
08-00, 20-30Zou
08-30, 10-30, 16-30, 20-00, 22-00Dinosaur Train
09-00, 23-00Satrangi
09-30, 14-30Weekly Wrap
12-00, 16-00Babar
12-30Fishtronaut
13-00, 17-00Mr Bloom's Nursery
13-30, 17-30Charlie And Lola
14-00, 18-00The Happets
18-30, 21-30M14
19-30, 22-30Teenovation
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Kottaram Vydyan: Feature Film
09-30Sarvakalasala: Feature Film
13-00Thakshasila: Feature Film
16-30Pandippada: Feature Film
19-30Kerala Varma Pazhassiraja: Feature Film
22-30Chattakkari: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 18-00Bloopers
09-30, 16-00Top Gear
11-00, 20-00American Ninja Warrior
12-00, 19-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00, 21-0024 (Season 8)
14-00Teen Wolf
15-00CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
17-00Eve of Destruction
21-00Elementary
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X Factor USA
07-00, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 11-30, 13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
15-00, 23-00NCIS
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00,11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Beintehaa
09-30, 12-00 15-00, 21-30Rangrasiya
10-00, 16-00, 20-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
13-00, 17-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma Hai
16-30, 19-00Sanskar - Dharohar Apnon Ki
17-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00Wedding Band
07-00, 12-00, 15-30America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 12-30, 17-30, 21-00, 23-30Outsourced
09-30, 13-00, 21-30Guys With Kids
10-00, 13-30, 18-00, 23-00April Fools Day
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Up All Night
11-00, 14-30, 19-30, 22-00The Exes
11-30Ridiculousness
15-00World's Craziest Fools
20-00Rules of Engagement
22-30Complete Savages
DD Bharati
06-00, 13-00Modhera Dance Festival
07-00, 15-00Naagmani
08-00Mann Ki Baat
08-30Glimpse Of Mystery
09-00Kaal the Time
09-30, 17-30Khdbud
10-00Contemprary Art
10-30Kirtan Darbar
11-00Chaurhi Ka Joda
11-30Sanskriti Bharathi
12-00Kitabnama
12-30Life In Dance
13-00Shastriya Sangeet
16-00Sri Pratap Singh Museum
16-30Lok Gayan Ki Awadh
17-00The Sculpture Of India
18-00Kathputhli
18-30Aradhana Chajan
19-00Kala
19-30Rang Tarang
20-00Jaipur Literature Festival
20-30Kaal Kothari
21-00Dover Lane Festival
22-00Momin Khan
22-30All Roads Lead to Cinema
23-30Ghazal
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-00The Soul of India
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Himalayan Watch
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00India Calling
09-30 News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Music
10-30, 18-00Mere Humdum Mere Ghost
11-00, 18-30Kashmeer Nama
11-30, 19-00Ek Tha Rusty
12-00, 19-30Total Health
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
14-00International News In Hindi
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Hum Hain Na
16-30, 23-30Desert Calling
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00Family No.1
10-00Satyamev Jayate
11-30Civil Investiture Presentation Ceremony
12-00Amrita
12-30, 19-30Lakeeren Kismat Ki
13-00Ghanteswar Prasa Ghantewale
13-30Chitti Tere Naam Ki
14-00, 20-30Anudamini
14-30Yeh Shaadi Hai Yaa Sauda
15-00Kidz Island
15-30Chitrahaar
16-00Good Evening India
17-00Bazm
17-30Krishi Darshan
18-00Swasth Bharat
18-45In-House Programme
19-00Cookery Programme
20-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikandar
21-00Sanyasi
21-30Yeh Kahan Aa Gaye Hum
22-00Bharat Ki Shaan : Rum Jhum
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 17-30, 22-30 Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 10-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 10-00, 19-00Gustakh Dil
08-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev Mahadev
08-30, 22-00Welcome 2: Baazi Mehmaan Nawaazi Ki
09-00, 18-30, 21-00Nadaan Parinde Ghar Aa Ja
09-30, 11-00, 21-30Tumhari Paakhi
17-00Savdhaan India @ 11: Crime Alert
Lok Sabha
06-00, 08-30, 14-00, 16-30, 18-30, 20-00Janadesh
07-00Healthy India
08-00, 17-00Special Guest
08-30Career Cafe
10-00Perspective
11-00, Talktime
12-00Fairs Of India
13-00, 21-00Insight
16-00Dristikon
16-30Aanchal Mein Akash
17-30Legal Point
18-30Kahani Dharati Ki
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
22-00A Page From History
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Cocktail: Feature Film
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Balaamani
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice Junior
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Breakilla Thamasa
22-30Hello Namasthe
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Boston Legal
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00The Front Row
08-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00The Killing
11-00Arrow
14-00The Crazy Ones
14-30Raising Hope
16-00, 20-00New Girl
19-00Koffee With Karan
22-00Almost Human
UFX
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 19-15Hi Tunes
10-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
14-00, 23-00Plug In
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Fews
18-30Food Bowl
19-00Triax
22-00Bom Bass
Zee Cafe
08-00The Big Bang Theory
08-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Secret Life Of American Teenager
11-00Pretty Little Liars
12-00The Ellen DeGeneres Show
13-00Guthy Renker
13-30, 20-30Cougar Town
15-00, 21-00American Idol
16-00, 20-00America Funniest Home Videos
17-00Just For Laughs
19-00, 23-00House of Cards
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-50Hansi Ka Hungama
09-00, 12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
10-30, 14-00, 15-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
12-00, 20-00Baalveer
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
14-30, 22-30FIR
15-00, 19-30, 23-30Pritam Pyare Aur Woh
Sahara One
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-30, 18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi - Niyat
10-00Aakhri Kasam: Feature Film
13-00, 18-00, 21-30Phir Jeene Ki Tamanna Hai
14-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Kismat Connection: Sandeep Koachar Ke Saath
14-30, 20-00, 23-00Massakali: Love Story
15-00Page 3: Feature Film
19-30Woh Rehnewaali Mehlon Ki
22-00, 23-30Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
Sony TV
08-25CID
17-30, 23-00Crime Patrol
20-00Main Naa Bhoolungi
20-30Ekk Nayi Pehchaan
21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
21-30Kehta Hai Dil Jee Le Zara
22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
22-30Bade Achche Lagte Hain
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Ye Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-30, 20-30Mahabharat
08-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ka Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-00, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30Ek Hasina Thi
18-30 Ek Ghar Banaunga
Star Utsav
10-00, 21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 15-30, 19-30Mahabharat 2013
11-00, 13-30, 18-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon
11-30, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
12-00, 20-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
12-30Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi
13-00Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
14-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chabi: Meri Bhabhi
14-30Tere Mere Sapne
15-00, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
16-00Hatim
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Har Yug Mein Aaega Ek Arjun
20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
21-00Saraswatichandra
22-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
23-00Sssshhh Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Every Day Life
07-30Benny Hinn
08-00Teleshopping
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaano Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 16-30, 18-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Asmaan
14-00, 17-30, 22-00Aur...Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Untamed & Uncut
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00Austin Stevens Adventures
13-00, 23-00Be The Creature
14-00, 21-00Deadly 60
15-00Sunday Showcase
17-00Animal Planet's Most Outrageous
19-00Predators Prey
19-30The Web of Life
20-00Roaring With Pride
Discovery Channel
07-00, 16-30How Do They Do It
07-30, 20-30Destroyed in Seconds
08-00Discovery Mornings
09-00, 16-00, 20-00Magic of Science
09-30Secrets of Everything
10-00, 13-00Bear Grylls: Escape from Hell
11-00, 11-30, 19-00Food Factory
12-00Man Woman Wild
14-00You Have Been Warned
15-00Man vs. Wild
17-00Body Bizarre
18-00Africa
19-30What Happened Next
21-00Invisible Universe
22-00Survive That
23-00Desire and Pleasure Decoded
Discovery Science
08-00Strongest Weather on Earth
09-00The Gadget Show
11-00, 15-00, 17-15, 17-40, 20-00How It's Made
12-00, 16-50, 23-00Massive Machines
13-00Alien Mysteries
14-00How The Earth Works
16-00, 19-00Mythbusters
18-00Prophet's of Science Fiction
21-00Secrets of the Earth
22-00Deadliest Tech
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00American Chopper
09-00, 17-00High Tech Rednecks
10-00, 18-00Chasing Classic Cars
10-30, 13-00, 18-30, 21-00The Art of Flight
11-00, 19-00Street Customs
12-00, 20-00Wheeler Dealers
13-30, 21-30World's Most Expensive Rides
14-00, 22-00Railroad Alaska
15-00, 23-00Texas Car Wars
19-00Street Customs
Fox Traveller
08-00, 14-00One Man And His Campervan
08-30, 17-00Getaway
09-00, 13-30, 16-30, 21-30Twist Of Taste
09-30, 20-00Street Food Around the World
10-00Boys Weekend
12-00, 14-30, 21-00, 22-30Eat Street
12-30Jamie's Great Britain
15-00, 18-00, 20-30David Rocco Dolce India
15-30Cooked In Africa
16-00The List
18-30, 23-30Style and the City
19-00Food Safari
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 11-00Customs
08-30, 23-00Street Genius
09-00, 18-00, 21-00Brain Games
10-00, 22-00Supercars
12-00Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
13-00Nat Geo Covershot
14-00Animal Underworld: Wild Hunger
15-00Banged Up Abroad: Snakes On A Plane
16-00Megastructures
17-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Venoms
19-00Secrets Of Wild India: Tiger Jungles
20-00Deadly Jaws: Brutal Killers
TLC
07-00, 16-00Hairy Bikers US
07-30You Gotta Eat Here
08-00, 15-00Holiday Special
09-00, 20-00Flavours
10-00Fun Taiwan All Stars
11-00Best Food Ever
12-00Fast Food Mania
16-30The Fabulous Baker Brothers
19-00Ultimate Cake Off
21-00Celebrity Style Story
21-30Food Wars
22-00My Big Fat American Gypsy Weeding
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 22-30Margadarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Health Programme
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00Soorya Devalaya
10-30 Sastreeya Sangeetha
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00Hello Sakhi
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhauravee Manjula Gaana
15-00, 23-00Beauty Tips
15-30, 00-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Om Namo
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Mosarina Mangamma
19-15Light Music
20-00Play
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-00Darpana Panchanga Shravana
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Laxmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00Dancing Star
13-00 Bhojana Priya
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-30, 23-30Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Kalasapurada Hudugaru: Feature Film
10-30O Mallige: Feature Film
13-30Thayi Kanasu: Feature Film
16-30Kallarali Hoovagi: Feature Film
19-30Baa Baro Rasika: Feature Film
23-00Hathya Kanda: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-30News
08-00Namaskara Krunadiga Kalaniryana
09-00Divya Degula
10-00Prema Loka
11-00Ugadi Speical Programme
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Pakka
13-30Seethe
14-00Bangara
17-30Gruha Lakshmi
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Jeevajalam
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
07-30Harvest Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Ivide Ingane: Feature Film
11-30Waterzoom
12-00Nombarangal
12-30Meditime
13-30Thapovan
14-00Vaazhvemayam: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedam
19-00Ullu Thurannu
20-00Varikalile Vasantham
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Sreeragam: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Thatwamasi
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Taste of Kerala
09-30Bikes and Cars
10-00Star Interview
10-30Guruvaram
11-00News Now
11-30Ezham Kadalinakkare
12-00Sandhya Ragam
12-30Samarppanam
12-55Ucha Varta
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Kalyana Kurimanam: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhyadeepam
19-00Let's Dance
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
20-30, 23-00Duet
21-00Suryakaladi
21-30Kadhayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
23-30Swarnachamaram
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-30Kumkumapoovu
08-00Badai Bunglaw
09-00Naran: Feature Film
12-00Taste Time
12-30, 18-00Mahabharatham
13-00, 18-30Balaganapathy
13-30, 21-30Chandanamazha
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
16-30Best of Comedy Express
17-30, 22-30Hatim
20-00, 23-00Star Singer
22-00Kailasanadhan
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 16-30, 21-00Classmates
09-30, 17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Ramji Rao Speaking: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
13-30Valkannadi
17-00Comedy Express
18-00Pakal Nakshathrangal: Feature Film
21-30Oridathoridathu
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Hridayanjali
06-45Chuvadukal
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
15-50Safalamee Jeevitham
18-00Oruvattamkoody
20-30Shararanthal
21-00Aaradhana
22-00Through the Scripture
22-30Neeyum Ninte Kudumbavum
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 11-00Onapattukal
06-30SIET
07-00Interview
08-00Dance
09-00Business Matters
14-00Akasharapoothalam
17-10Mazhavillu
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-00Inter
18-30Brand Kerala
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 22-30News
07-30IPL Carnival
08-30, 20-00Election Watch
09-30RITE School of Fashion Designing
10-05Money Watch
10-30Kazhchikapuram
12-05Kannasum Kadalasum
12-30ARMS Educations
13-30Grihapadom
14-00Tasters
14-05Meghatheertham: Feature Film
17-004th Encounter
17-30Rasagula
18-00E-Biz
18-30Jai Hind Prime
19-00, 23-00Geethanjali
20-30Rock 'n' Carnival
21-30Sports Time
22-00Isai Neram
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvattam Kooti...
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samyam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30 & 22-00News
07-30, 15-30Bharat Yathra
08-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
08-35Nostalgia
09-04Vidhushakan
09-35, 17-30Valampirisanku
10-30, 19-30Cinema News
11-04, 12-04GITD Fashion Designing
11-30Grihasakthi
12-30, 20-30Music Beats
13-30, 17-04Chirimadhuram
14-04Comedy Street
15-04Netizen Journalist
16-30Rogavum Chikilsayum
17-04Chiri Madhuram
18-04Celebrations
19-00Election News
21-04Madhurikkum Ormakale
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News: Night Edition
22-30Gulf News Week
23-00Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00American Focus
06-30American Cafe
07-30Big Screen
08-00, 13-30, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30JB Junction
10-00Valleyettan: Feature Film
13-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
14-00Surabhi Womens Zone
15-00, 20-00Mani Melam
16-00Kumkumam
16-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
17-00Dance Party
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Comedy Court
19-00 Kitchen Magic
21-30Kudumba Police
22-00Crime Branch
23-00Gulf Focus
Kiran Movies
06-30Kannaki: Feature Film
09-00Aazhakadal: Feature Film
11-30Maanikyan: Feature Film
14-00Kinnam Katta Kallan: Feaure Film
16-30Ullam: Feature Film
19-30Chotta Mumbai: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
23-00The City: Fetaure Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Devotional Songs
06-30SIET
07-00, 11-30, 17-30Krishidarshan
07-20Kasavutheeram
08-00, 14-00Classical Music
08-30Kaazhcha
09-00Business Matters
09-30Atta Peruma
10-02Samvaadam
11-02, 22-30Cinema Weekly
12-02, 22-00Ormayil
12-30, 18-00Arogya Bharatham
13-30Y For Youth
14-30Njaan Gandharvan
15-05Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 20-00Chayakkottu
17-05, 21-00Quiz
19-00Ghazal
19-30Thushara Bindukkal
21-00Quiz Programme
21-25Shyama Sundara Pushpame
23-00Film Songs
People
06-28USA Weekly
06-58Morning Show
09-00, 11-00News
13-00, 14-30, Time Slot
15-30Hello Dr T
15-58News 4 Gulf
16-30Aazchakazcha
17-28JB Junction
18-28Art Cafe
19-28Polling Booth
20-28Breaking News
21-00News N' Views
21-58Annyonium
22-28Cocktail
22-58Crime Branch
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in The Word
06-30Miracles in Rosary
07-00 Blessing Today
08-00Shubharambham
08-30Vellithirai
08-35Feature Film
11-00Akashadoodhu
11-30Shree Krishnan
12-00, 19-30Vadhu
12-30, 18-30Snehaveedu
13-00Soubhagyavathy
13-30 Feature Film
16-30, 21-30Bhagyalakshmi
17-00Madhubala
17-30Balikha Vadhu
18-00Vaalsalyam
19-00, 23-00Sarayu
19-30Penmanassu
20-00Surya Singer
21-00, 23-30Soubhagyavathi
22-00Saphalyam
22-3010.30 Vartha
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-24Sheesha
08-00 English Vinglish
10-45 Kuch Tum Kaho Kuch Hum Kahein
13-56The Karate Kid
16-36Zindagi Ek Jua
20-00Mera Krodh
23-11Aatma
ASIANET
09-00 Naran
FILMY
09-00Prem Geet
12-00Blackmail
15-00Swayamvar
18-00 Chala Mussaddi: Office Office
21-00 Chachi 420
GEMINI TV
08-30 Kanya Danam
16-00Chanti
HBO
06-45 Wind Talkers
09-11Bloodsport
10-52Happy Feet Two
12-43Saving General Yang
14-33Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
16-18Hannah Montana: The Movie
18-17Speed Racer
21-00Zookeeper
23-02 The Chronicles Of Narnia: Prince Caspian
HBO DEFINED
05-35Paa
09-10 Superstar
10-30 Young Adult
14-00 Beautiful Creatures
16-00Snitch
17-50Starship Troopers
19-50The Da Vinci Code
22-00The Hunger Games
HBO HITS
05-50Vanilla Sky
09-00 Julie & Julia
11-00The Campaign
12-20 The Fighter
14-10Vehicle 19
15-35Shootout At Lokhandwala
17-30Spy Kids: All The Time In The World
20-00Indiana Jones And The Last Crusade
22-00G.I.Joe: Retaliation
23-50Scary Movie 3
JAYA TV
13-30Doss
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Valleyettan
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Thaalaattu
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Kannaki
09-00 Aazhakadal
11-30Maanikyan
14-00Kinnam Katta Kallan
16-30Ullam
19-30Chotta Mumbai
23-00The City
KTV
07-00Tiger Viswa
10-00Nesam
13-00 Alavudeenum Arputha Vilakkum
16-30 Whistle
20-00 Raam
23-00Vellai Roja
MAX
09-00 Gambler No. 1
11-50 One 2 Ka Four
19-00 Extraaa Innings
20-00Kings XI Punjab vs. Royal Challengers Bangalore, Live
MGM
05-00 Love, Cheat & Fail
06-30 Speechless
08-15Little Dorrit: Little Dorrit's Story
11-15 Ring Of The Musketeers
12-45 Meteor Man
14-30 Fast Food
16-00Lambada
17-45The In Crowd
19-30Inside Out
21-00Retroactive
22-45Heat
MOVIES NOW
06-00TMNT
07-40 Scooby Doo! The Mystery Begins
09-25 Tai Chi Hero
11-30Iron Man
14-00 Disclosure
16-40 So Close
18-55Cradle 2 The Grave
21-00Crisis
21-50Walking With Dinosaurs 3D
23-35Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
MOVIES OK
06-00 Jodi Kya Banai Wah Wah Ramji
08-30 Barsaat
12-00 Tees Maar Khan
14-30 Beta
17-30 The Hero: Love Story Of A Spy
20-00 Virasat Ki Jung
23-00 Phir Ek Most Wanted
PIX
05-10Curse Of The Golden Flower
07-01 Total Recall
09-10 Rocky Balboa
11-12Premium Rush
13-03Into The Blue
15-23The Mechanic
17-11Men In Black 2
18-53Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
21-00Detective Dee: Mystery Of The Phantom Flame
23-31Godzilla
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Nava Yugam
13-00Savaalae Samaali
16-00Nee Oru Magarani
20-01Guru Sishyan
RAJ TV
13-30Povunu Povunuthaan
22-30Ninaivae Oru Sangeetham
STAR GOLD
05-00 Mr. Bechara
07-30 Mela
11-00 Hera Pheri
14-00 Meri Taqat
17-00 Golmaal: Fun Unlimited
20-00 Dushmano Ka Dushman
23-00 Jaani Dushman: Ek Anokhi Kahani
STAR MOVIES
05-00 The Water Horse
07-00 A Lot Like Love
09-00Ice Age 4: Continental Drift
11-00Home Alone 2: Lost In New York
13-30 2 Fast 2 Furious
15-30Jurassic Park 2
18-00Avatar
21-00Little Big Soldier
23-00The Mummy Returns
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-30The Accidental Spy
08-00 12 Rounds 2: Reloaded
10-00 The Medallion
11-30Jaws
13-30 Wanted
15-30True Lies
18-00Rob-B-Hood
20-00Face Off
22-00I, Robot
SUN TV
15-05Vennila Kabaddi Kuzhu
23-00Jana
SURYA TV
08-35Maya Bazar
13-30 Chandranudhikkunna Dhikkil
UDAYA TV
14-30Love Madi Nodu
23-00Om Ganesh
UTV ACTION
06-00Ek Hi Veer
09-00My Boss Bajrangbali
11-45 Ocean's Eleven
14-30 Khel
17-00 John Carter
20-30Kabzaa: The Mafia Raaj
23-00 Saaya
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-44, 14-00Ghost Taxi
08-09 Peppermint Candy
10-55 About The Looking For And The Finding Of Love
12-24, 17-03 Ainoa
15-25Buenos Aires, 1977
18-40Skritek
19-51Owning Mahowny
21-32Kleinruppin Forever
23-05Iberia
WB
06-00Lucky You
09-09 The Benchwarmers
10-46Ghosts Of The Girlfriends Past
12-36Red Cliff
15-09The Hangover
16-53Happy Feet
18-50 14 Blades
21-01Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows, Part 1
23-51The Golden Compass
ZEE ACTION
07-00Ghatak: The Destroyer
10-30Kaala Bazaar: Underworld
13-30Muqaddar Ka Baadshah
17-30Prahaar: The Final Attack
20-30Raat
ZEE CINEMA
08-30 Mard No. 1
11-17Naag Devta
14-14Aarzoo
17-30 Shaan
21-00Sher-E-Hindustan: Warrior
ZEE CLASSIC
08-22Humrahi
11-14Kunwara Baap
14-07Mandi
16-42Dosti
20-00Kalicharan
23-04Andaz
ZEE STUDIO
06-00Primeval
08-00 Fright Night
10-00 The Chronicles Of Narnia
12-55Uninhabited
14-45John Carter
17-30 Cowboys & Aliens
20-00The Hunted
22-00The Village
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 16-30Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30The Buddy Project
08-00, 18-00Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00D3 Dil Dosti Dance
09-30, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30, 22-00Sadda Haq - My Life My Choice
12-30, 15-30It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
13-30, 20-00Heroes: The Fighback Files
17-30Jhalli Anjali Ki Tootey Dil Ki Amazing Story
19-30, 22-30, 23-30Paanch - 5 Wrongs Make A Right
MTV
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00MTV Webbed
13-00, 18-00Roadies
14-00Splitsvilla
15-00Behind the Scene
15-10, 20-00, 21-00Hit It
16-00Relay
20-30Rock The Vote
23-00Say 10
Vh1
06-00, 10-00Good Morning Vh1
08-00, 22-00Vh1's 40 Biggest R&B Hits Of The 90s
12-00Catfish
13-00, 15-00, 19-00Hit Factory
14-00India Rules
14-30Gunthy Renker
17-00Rock Rules
17-30Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
21-00Xxxl
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00 Varthakal
06-30, 19-30Election News
06-55, 08-55, 17-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Pulse
10-00Prime Time News
12-30, 15-30, 18-30, 20-30Election Programme
13-30Vikadakavi
14-30Doctors Live
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Krishideepam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
19-00Focus Kerala
20-00News Plus
21-00News Hour
22-00Point Blank
22-30 News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 16-15, 20-15Sport Today
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-15, 13-15, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30, BBC World News
10-00, 15-00, 22-00HARD Talk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global with Jon Sepel
23-00BBC Focus on Africa
23-30Outside Source
CNBC
06-00Meet The Press
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Indianomics
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00News
12-3030 Minutes
13-00Good Afternoon India
16-30Devil's Advocate
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
22-30Face The Nation
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30E Tonight
CNN International
06-00Inside Africa
06-30Sanjay Gupta MD
07-00, 15-00, 23-00African Voices
07-30, 16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
08-30Business Traveller
09-00Fashion Season: Paris
09-30, 12-30, 22-30World Sport
10-00, 14-00Life After War
10-00, 15-30Back Story
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-00CNN Freedom Project Documentary
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
16-00Newscenter
17-30News Stream
19-30Amanpour
20-00, 21-30, 23-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-15Samachar
06-15News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Naya Savere
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Reporter's Dairy
17-30Rajyon Se Samchar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-00News Watch
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-00First Round Up
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 13-30World This Week
09-30Life is Beautiful
10-00, 11-00, 12-00Happening Hours
10-30Varanthyam
11-30Kaleidoscope
12-30, 14-30Box Office
15-30Colour Pencil
16-30Yugatharam
17-30Raag Rang
18-00Evening Round Up
18-30Connecting Keralam
19-30Vote N' Talk
20-00Nation Today
20-30Meow
21-00News Night
22-00Viswasam Athalle Ellaam
23-00Crime Patrol
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
07-30, 19-30IPL Zone
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
12-30Election Special Programme
13-00Oru Mani Vartha
14-30Veedu
15-30Fast Track
17-30Nere Chowe
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-00Vote India
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Thiruva Ethirva
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30Your Call
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-30Sports Unlimited
23-30Night Out
NDTV - India
08-30De Dana Den
15-30Cricket Maska
17-00, 18-00News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Khel India
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
08-00Aanimutyalu
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Saptha Swaralu
11-30Aalnati Vaibhavam
12-00Vikasapadham
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Sravanthi
14-00Film Personalities
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-30Holi
17-00Bhootharekulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithunestham
19-30Arogya Bhratam
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Shaja Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00Lusophony Games 2014 Highlights
09-30, 19-00, 23-30London Olympic Games
11-00, 21-30Wild Spirit
11-30, 23-00Kolkata Open Chess Championship
12-00National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00, 22-00Asian Table Tennis Championship
15-30, 22-30Shaolin Road
16-00Sports News
16-30Natl Basketball Championship
18-00ITF Women's Tennis Tournament
Neoprime
07-00Oncemore
07-30, 11-30, 14-30, 19-00Fuel TV
08-00Crickshetra
09-00, 23-30Lords of the Game
09-30, 15-00, 21-00Bundesliga
12-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
13-00, 18-00Ballebaaz
13-30, 18-30PGA Classics
17-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
19-30Bundesliga H/s
20-30Academy
Neosports
07-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30 PGA Tour 2014
12-30, 17-30, 23-30Telebrand
13-00, 16-00, 22-00PGA Classics
14-00, 18-00Bundesliga
20-30Fuel TV
21-00Bundesliga Highlights
Sony Six
08-30TNA Greatest Matches
09-30, 10-02NBA Playoff s 2014 H/s
10-30NBA Inside Stuff
10-59, 11-29, 15-00,15-29, 17-59, 18-29Indian Premier League 2014 H/s
11-59Liverpool TV
16-00TNA Impact
19-00, 23-30Extraaa Innings
20-00Indian Premier League 2014 - Punjab Vs Bangalore
Star Sports 1
06-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
07-00, 09-30, 12-00, 14-30, 16-30Close Encounters
07-30, 09-00, 10-30, 12-30, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00Jai Ho
08-30, 19-00, 23-00Star Power
10-00, 11-30, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30T20 Triumphs
11-00, 13-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 21-30Playlist
19-30, 23-30BPL Goals of the Month
Star Sports 3
06-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
07-00, 12-00, 16-00, 22-00Playlist
07-30, 11-30, 16-30, 19-30, 22-30BWF Badminton World Magazine Show
08-00, 10-30, 13-30Great Knocks
08-30, 17-30Hockey Hotshots
09-00, 14-30, 19-00T20 Triumphs
09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 15-30, 17-00, 19-30, 23-30Star Power
10-00, 14-30Jai Ho
12-30, 14-00, 23-00Close Encounters
18-00Best of ICC World T20
18-30Road To Brazil
Star Sports 4
06-00, 08-00, 20-00, 23-00Premier League Review
07-00La Liga
07-30, 19-30, 22-30Serie A H/s
09-00, 17-00Barclays Premier League
12-00Liga Bbva
14-00Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell
16-00ATP World Tour 500 2014 H/s
19-00Road To Brazil
21-00Liga Bbva 2013/ 14 H/s
21-30Superstar BPL H/s
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 19-30Football League Show
07-30Footbrazil
08-00Sky Bet Championship 2013/14
10-00, 15-00French Ligue
12-00Arsenal TV
17-00Kick of India
17-30, 21-00, 23-00I - League
20-00C2K Xtra Time
Ten Cricket
07-00, 10-30, 16-00India Tour Zimbabwe 2013 H/s
08-00, 20-30Best of the Tests
09-00, 19-00, 23-30Great Centuries
09-30, 18-00Cricket Classics
11-30, 17-00New Zealand Tour of Sri Lanka 2012 H/s
12-30, 19-30England Tour of West Indies 2014 H/s
19-30ICC Cricket 360
21-30Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies 2013 H/s
Ten Sports
07-00, 11-30, 20-00French Ligue
08-00WWE: NXT
09-00ATP World Tour 500 2014 H/s
10-00WTA Tour 2014 H/s
11-00UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
13-30, 19-30Football League Show
14-00Moto GP 2014 H/s
15-00, 22-00WWE: Experience
16-00, 23-00WWE: Vintage
17-00Kick of India
17-30I- League 2013/14
20-00French Ligue1 2013/14
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva Vazhipaadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-40Parigaramum Palangalum
07-50Vasthu Vigyanam
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namaku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Achil Vandhavai
09-30, 17-00, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-25Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Yengeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
19-00Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30FB - 85
21-00Vaangal Pesalam
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-45Bhakthi Ulla
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Special Programme
08-00Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00Hit (New Songs)
10-30, 20-30Mannan Magal
11-00, 19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
11-30, 18-30Kalabhairavar
12-00, 21-00Chithiram Paesuthadi
12-30Suvaiyo Suvai
16-30Pudhu Cinema
17-00New Songs
18-00Arusuvai Idhu Thani Suvai
20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
21-30Super Scenes
22-00Adhae Kanngal
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Cinema Seithigal
12-30Mahalakshmi
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Kurinji Malar
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
20-30Partha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Romapuri Paandiyan
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-00Madippakkam Madhavan
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vaazhthu
06-03, 18-05Panniru Thirumurai Isai Vizha
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30Aal Manathil Sakthi
10-30, 11-30, 15-30Kanavu Illam
12-02Penn
12-30Kathai Paesi Ganam Padi
13-00, 19-02Arusuvai Adukkagam
14-00Santhai
15-02Oor Sutralam Vanga
16-02Iyarkai Maruthuvam
16-30Maruthuva Neram
17-02Ulaga Valam
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30Makkal Isai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Kotti Theerthuvidu Thozhi
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavasam
06-30Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 15-30, 21-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
10-30, 21-00Mega Hits
11-00Pengal.com
12-00Kaaki Chattai Potta Machchan: Feature Film
16-00, 20-00Nagamma
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scence
Peppers TV
06-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
09-00Thiraivimarsanam
10-00Lunch Box
11-30Women Icon
12-00Nalam Kaaka
14-00, 19-00Dougle.com
15-00Siragadikkum Manasu
15-30Super Scenes
18-30One And Only
20-00Comedy Signal
21-00Enga Area
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Arulae Aanandhamae
07-05Bhakhi Maalai
07-20, 15-00Araththin Kural
07-35Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 09-50, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 20-15, 22-00Seithigal
08-15, 22-15Endrum Inimai
09-00Nadana Arangam
09-30Pudhiyadhor Ulagam Seivom
10-05Ulagam India Vaaram
10-30Bhoomiyin Kadhai
11-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 18-00Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Keladi Penne
12-15Isai Arangam
12-45, 19-15Thamizhaga Suttrula Thalangal
13-00Ellaamae Saneethanthaan
13-30Godhaan
14-00Nambikkai
14-40, 21-00Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
15-05Programme from Doordarshan Coimbatore
15-30Edhiroli
16-05Siriyadhum Periyadhum
16-30Sports Diary
17-10Siruvar Poonga
17-30Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-00Kanchiyin Karunai Kadal
19-30Sirippu Vedigal
21-30Chidambaram Natyanjali
23-00Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Movie Munnottam
06-15Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
08-30, 11-25, 17-10, 23-00Comedy Express
11-00, 23-30Thiraikadambam
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00Jeeboombaa: Feature Film
18-05, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambara Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
23-30Melody Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Teleone
09-00Paramabari Vaidhiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Penngal Neram
12-30, 21-30Gouravam
17-00SK Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
20-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai SIrippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, 12-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhndhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Shastha Mahatme
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvansehwari
09-30Anna Brahma
10-00Asrology (Live)
10-30Kuladaivam
11-00Madhu Sanjeevini
11-15Filler
11-30Janapada Loka
12-00Divya Darshanam
12-30Homoeo Care
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00, 22-00Ganamrutham
15-00Pravachan
15-30Chaturyam
16-30Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Santa Vani
19-00Chidambara Ragasiyam
20-30Panchadashee/Dolla Competition
21-00Vijaya Dharsanam
21-30Utsav
22-30Devatha Darshanam
23-00Sankara Matrimony's Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipadu
06-45Aanmiga Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Sapthanimidangal
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Ayurvedha
08-40Azhagu Kurippugal
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Chellakkili
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Maragadha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-30Kalyana Parisu
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Paasamalar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Pathu Mani Kathaigal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 16-00, 18-00, 19-00, 21-00Seithigal
06-30Ullathu Ullapadi
07-00, 20-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
08-00Mei Porul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30Laabam
10-30Real Estate
11-00Breaking News
12-00, 19-30543
12-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-00, 23-30Ullathu Ullapadi
15-00, 21-3040/40
16-30, 23-00Thedhal Muzhakkam
17-00Maithaanam
17-30360
18-30Santhai
22-30Vazhakku
Vasanth TV
06-05, 08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
07-00, 19-00Vetri Padikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-30Kalakkal Comedy
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00Vasanth Music
12-00, 16-30, 17-30Super Comedy
14-00Ambikai Neril Vanthaal: Feature Film
18-04Kantha Sasti Kavacham
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
20-30Thayilamaai Naanillai
21-00Ellame Pudusu
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
05-30Dharisanam Special
06-00Sanathana Dharmam
07-00Nalamudam Vaazhga
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Iniya Illam
08-30Sorga Bhoomi
09-00 Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-20Shanmuga Realtors
12-30Idhu Kaadhalaa
13-00En Vaazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 18-00En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
16-00, 19-30Thayumanavan
16-30, 21-00Super Singer 4
17-30Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
18-30, 23-00Puthu Kavithai
19-00, 22-30Mahabharatham
22-00Office
23-30Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
07-00Olimayamaana Edhirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30, 17-00Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Health Care
09-30Sri Vignesh Slot
10-00Kaadhalukku Salam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00Why This Kolaveri
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Oru Thaain Sabatham: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Om Namashivaya
18-30Jodha Akbar
19-00Aanandham
19-30Paava Mannippu
20-00Pugundha Veedu
21-30Oru Kai Osai
22-00Nambinal Nambungal
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00,11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 19-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Shukhibhava
10-30Yuva Bharat
11-30, 19-30Idisangathi
14-35Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
21-00Pratidhwani
23-30Yuva Bharat
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Subhamasthu
09-00Appula Apparao: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
12-30, 13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
18-00Sivaleelalu
18-30Sikharam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-00News
21-30Paduta Teeyaga
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Samadhana Samayam
07-00Aavide Shyamala: Feature Film
09-30Bangaru Koduku: Feature Film
12-00Rudra Veena: Feature Film
15-00Ammayi Bagundi: Feature Film
18-00Sivaramaraju: Feature Film
21-00Kishkinda Kanda: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
11-30, 19-30Amma
12-00, 23-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Kutumbam
13-30Aahwanam
14-00, 21-00Jabilamma
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhubala
19-00Pavithra Prema
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-30Damini
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30The News Room
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti
08-30Rangam: Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttani Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-30Eethram Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Asta Chamma
20-30Sashirekha Parinayam
21-00Seethalakshmi
21-30Bhale Chancele
22-30CID
23-30Doosukeltha
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabhatha Tusharam
06-30Kisan
07-30Yaksha Prasnalu
08-00Serialised Feature Film
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00, 23-30Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Film Songs
11-30Chameli
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Ee Padhakalu Mee Kosam
14-00Chalo Film Nagar
14-30Mandara Magarandhalu
15-00Aishwarya Kalasam
15-30Brundavanam
16-15Srinivasa Kalyanam
16-30Maa Aayana Bangaram
17-05Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithu Nestham
19-30Arogya Bharatam
20-00Muhurtha Balam
20-30Aalapana: Music Show
21-15Cinema Serial
21-45Teluginti Ammayi
22-30Pragathipadham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Every Day Life
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
09-30Omkara
10-00, 16-30, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
11-00Luckku Kickku
12-00Vareva
12-30Siddhu From Seekakulam: Feature Film
15-30, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
16-30, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Meena
18-00Nenu Aayana Aruguru Athalu
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
21-30Koncham Istam Koncham Kastam
22-00Pellinati Pramanalu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00Khas Baat
08-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00Khabarnama
10-30, 17-30 Telebrands
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30, 18-00Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
13-00Sheeshay Ka Ghar
14-30Andaz-e-Bayan
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Adaa
18-30Deccannama
19-30Khas Baat
20-00Kashmir Express
20-30Shab-E-Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top