| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
07-00Billy, Mandy aur Life Mein Haddi
07-30, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Ben 10
09-00Tom & Jerry Kids Show
10-00Roll No 21
11-00Bas Karo Henry
11-30Tom & Jerry Tales
12-00Adventures Of Oggy
21-00Lego Legends of China
21-30Ben 10: Alien Force
23-00The Regular Show
Chutti TV
06-00, 13-30Varutha Padatha Valibar Sangam
07-00, 12-30, 19-00Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
07-30Om Yoga
08-00, 20-00Atzooka
09-00, 16-00, 21-00Chicken Stew
10-00, 22-00The New Adventures Of Hanuman
14-00Barney And Friends
14-30Nick Engira Kutti Payen
15-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
15-30, 21-30Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
18-00, 21-00Kung Fu Panda
18-30The Spectacular Spider Man
20-30Ennoda Parents Aliens
Discovery Kids
10-00, 17-00Mister Maker Around the World
12-00Howzzattt
14-00, 19-00Akbar & Birbal
15-00, 22-00Transformers Animated
20-001001 Nights
21-00The Adventures Of Tenali Raman
Disney Channel
07-00, 12-00, 19-30Doraemon
08-00DJ - Mickey Mouse Club House
08-30Sofia The First
09-00DJ - Jake and The Never Land Pirates
09-30, 17-00Gravity Falls
10-00, 11-00New Doraemon
10-30, 16-30Phineas and Ferb
11-30, 16-00Art Attack
17-30Doraemon + Cap Tiao
18-30Doraemon - Compile
Disney XD
07-00, 10-30, 12-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
10-00, 12-30, 19-00Phineas and Ferbs
11-00Kick Buttowski
13-00Kid Vs Kat
13-30, 20-30Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spiderman
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-00Pakdam Pakdai
08-00Jungle Book
08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
10-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
12-30, 16-30, 18-30Motu Patlu
21-00Power Rangers: Megaforce
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rockey Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30Thomas And Friends
08-30, 21-30Chatur Chetan
09-00, 11-00Chhota Bheem
09-30, 10-30, 21-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
10-00, 12-00Obocchama-kun
12-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
13-30Jaggu Mera Dost
15-00Movie
22-00Takeshi's Castle
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 18-00M14
06-30, Weekly Wrap
07-00 , 13-30The Happets
07-30Franklin
08-00, 11-00Dinosaur Train
08-30Backyardigans
09-00, 13-00Zou
09-30Word Match
10-30Sid The Science Kid
11-30Babar
12-00,Daniel Tiger
12-30, 17-00The Cat In The Hat
14-00Fishtronauts
14-30Brain Cafe
15-30Mr. Moon
16-00Patch Pillows
17-30, 21-30The Weekly Wrap
18-00, 22-30Science With BrainCafe
18-30, 22-00Teenovation
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Oru Kochu Bhoomikulukkam: Feature Film
09-30Manu Uncle: Feature Film
13-00Pingami: Feature Film
16-00Madhuranombarakattu: Feature Film
19-30Christian Brothers : Feature Film
22-00Yuvajanotsavam: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Bloopers
09-30, 16-00Top Gear
11-00, 18-00Ebuzz
11-30, 18-30Crisis Angel Mindfreak
12-00, 19-00So You Think You Can dance
17-00Caught Red Handed
20-00, 23-00Supernatural
21-00Orphan Black
22-00Hannibal
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X-Factor USA
07-00, 11-30, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 18-0090210
15-00, 23-00NCIS
21-00Chaos
22-00Life Unexpected
Colors
07-00Narayana Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop 18
08-00, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vidhu - Kacchi Umar Ke Pakkie Rishte
09-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Beintehaa
09-30, 12-00, 15-00, 21-30Rangrasiya
10-00, 16-00, 20-30Madhubala
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
13-00, 17-00, 22-30Bani Ishq Ka Dalma Hai
16-30, 19-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
17-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00Wedding Band
07-00, 12-00, 15-30America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 12-30, 20-00April Fools Special
09-30, 13-00, 18-00, 21-30Guys With Kids
10-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30Whitney
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Up All Night
11-00, 14-30, 19-30, 23-00Anger Management
15-00World's Craziest Fools
17-30, 21-00, 23-30Outsourced
20-00Rules of Engagement
22-00Just For Laughs
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Itihaas Ke Gawah
06-30, 14-30Interview With Lachchu Maharaj
07-00, 15-00Hundred Years Of Cinema
07-30, 15-30Prsaanth Shah: Kathak
08-00, 16-00Mann Ki Baat
08-30Glimpses Of Mystery
09-00Hamari Virasat
09-30, 17-30Nano Ki Duniya
10-00, 18-00Lesser Known Tribes Of Arunachal Pradesh
10-30Vandna
11-00The Legends
11-30Sanskriti Bharathi
12-00, Humara Samay Aur Kavita
12-30Sahaas
13-00, 21-00K. Omanakutty Vocal
13-30P. Vasantha Kumar: Veena
16-00Mann Ki Baat
16-30Rivers Of India
18-00Yaadon Ke Jharokhe Se
18-30Qawali
19-00The Legends
19-30Samayavay The Indian Language Festival
20-00Patrika
20-30Personality Featuring
DD India
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-00Tum Dena Saath Mera
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Flavours of India
09-00, 17-00Bunty Bubbly Ki Mummy
09-30 News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Rang Tarang
10-30Purva Suhani Aaye Re
11-00, 18-30Konark Festival
11-30, 19-00Main Babul Ke Desh
12-00, 19-30Rangoli
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30Spectacular India
14-30Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Dastoor
16-30, 23-30Cinema Dil Se
18-00Late Edition
21-00News Night
22-00News In Telugu
22-15News In Punjabi
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Nirmal Bharatabhiyan
09-00Tusi More Aangana
09-30Pakistan Reporter
10-00ETV: Tarang
10-30Kabhi Saas Kabhi Bahu
11-00Piya Ka Aangan
11-30Bombay Talkies
12-00Amrita
12-30, 21-30Lakereen Kismat Ki
13-00Ghanteswar Prasad Ghantewala
13-30Purab Ya Paschim
14-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
14-30Dilchasp Kahanaiyan
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Satranga Bachpan
16-00Kala Parikrama
16-30Satranga Bachpan
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Youth Express
19-00Phuljadi Express
19-30Saraswatichandra
20-00Janadesh 2014
20-30Pavitra Bandhan
21-00Dil Jo Keh Na Saka
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 22-30, 23-30Best of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 10-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 10-00, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30, 22-00Welcome 2: Baazi Mehmaan Nawaazi Ki
09-00, 11-30, 18-30, 21-00Nadan Parinde
09-30, 11-00, 21-30Tumhari Pakhi
19-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajab sa risk hai
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Public Forum
07-00 A Page From History
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight
10-00, 14-00Perspective
11-00Career Cafe
11-30In Transit
12-00Vishesh
12-30Mumbai Ki Local
16-00Documentary on Manto
17-00Fairs of India
17-30Documentary on J.C. Bose
18-00Special Guest
18-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00Hamari Sansad
20-30Know Your MP
22-00Legal Point
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Keli: Movie
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Baalamani
19-30Pattusaari
20-00D 4 Dance
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Breakilla Thamasa
22-30Innathe Cinema
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Boston Legal
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 16-00, 20-00New Girl
08-30, 16-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00The Killing
11-00, 19-00The O.C.
14-00 Arrow
20-30The Front Row
22-00The Crazy Ones
22-30Raising Hope
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 18-00, New Folder
09-00, 19-15, 22-00Hi Tunes
11-30Magazine
11-45, 19-00Triax
15-00Cuttings
16-00Fews
16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
18-30High On Trends
20-30Fame Book
21-00Food Bowl
22-30Bom Bass
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-15The Mentalist
07-00, 13-00Guthy Renker
07-30, 17-00Just For Laughs
08-00, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00The Big Bang Theory
08-30, 13-30, 20-30, 23-30Two and a Half Men
09-00, 16-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Secret Life Of An American Teenager
11-00, 19-00Pretty Little Liars
12-00The Ellen Degeneres Show
15-00, 21-00American Idol
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00, 08-00Religious Programme
07-48, 08-48Hansi Ka Hungama
09-00, 15-00, 19-30, 23-30Pritam Pyare Aur Woh
10-00, 14-00, 16-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
12-00, 20-00Baalveer
12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
14-30, 22-30FIR
Sahara One
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Ujhi: Niyati
10-00Hum Kaun Hai?: Feature Film
13-00, 18-00, 21-30Phir Jeene Ki Tamanna Hai
14-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Kismat Connection
14-30, 20-00Massakali: Love Story
15-00Pehchaan: Feature Film
19-30Chacha Chaudhary
22-00Firangi Bahu
23-30Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
Sony TV
06-30Bhakti
08-30Comedy Circus Ke Mahabali
09-00, 22-00CID
11-00, 21-00Encounter
15-30, 23-00Crime Patrol: Dastak
20-00Adaalat
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30,19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Ye Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-30, 20-30Mahabharat
08-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ka Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hain
14-00, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30Ek Hasina Thi
18-30 Ek Ghar Banaunga
Star Utsav
10-00, 21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 19-30Mahabharat
11-00, 18-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon
11-30, 22-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
12-00Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
12-30Sabki Laadli Bebo
13-00Kaali: Ek Agnipariksha
13-30Sapno Se Bhare Naina
14-00Maryaada: Lekin Kab Tak?
14-30Behenein
15-00Chand Chupa Badal Mein
15-30Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
16-00Hatim
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
20-00Veera: Ek Veer Ki Ardaas
20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
21-00Saraswatichandra
22-30Ek Hazaroon Mein Meri Behna Hai
23-00Sssshhhh... Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaanon Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 16-30, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Kumkum Bhagya
14-00, 17-30, 22-00Aur...Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 18-30Pavitra Rishta
19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Asmaan
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00Baby Planet
09-00, 14-00, 21-00Deadly 60
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Untamed and Uncut
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00Extreme Animals
12-30Ultimate Killers
13-00, 23-00Be The Creature
15-00Roaring With Pride
17-00Animal Planet's Most Outrageous
19-00Big Cat Diary
20-00Land of the Tiger
Discovery Channel
07-00, 16-30How Do They Do It
07-30, 09-00, 20-30Destroyed in Seconds
08-00Discovery Mornings
09-30Factory Made
10-00Bear Grylls: Escape from Hell
11-00, 19-00Food Factory
12-00Man Woman Wild
13-00, 17-00, 22-00Survive That
14-00Dual Survival
15-00Man Vs Wild
16-00, 20-00Magic of Science
18-00Africa
19-30What Happened Next
21-00Indian Queen with Simon Reeve
23-00My Shocking Story
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00, 21-00Secrets of the Earth
09-00Exodus Earth
11-00, 15-00, 17-15, 17-40, 20-00How It's Made
12-00, 23-00Massive Machines
13-00Weaponology
16-00Mythbusters
16-50Heavy Metal Task Force
16-50Mean Machies: Transatlantic Challenge
18-00Sci Fi Science
18-30Dean of Invention
19-00Next World
22-00Triggers Weapons That Changed the World
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 15-00, 23-00American Chopper
09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00The Art of Flight
09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 21-30World's Most Expensive Rides
10-30, 18-30The Aviators
11-00Riding With Rossi
12-00, 20-00Wheeler Dealers
14-00, 22-00Fast N Loud
19-00World's Toughest Drive
23-00Texas Car Wars
Fox Traveller
08-00, 14-00One Man and His Campervan
08-30, 17-00Getaway
09-00, 13-30, 16-30Twist Of Taste
10-00, 11-30, 18-30Food Safari
11-00, 20-30, 22-30Style and the City
12-00, 18-00, 21-00Eat Street
12-30Boys Weekend
14-30, 17-30My Sri Lanka
15-00, 21-30David Rocco Dolce India
15-30Cooked In Africa
16-00The List
20-00From Spain With Love
22-00Street Food Around The World
23-00Latin Angels
23-30Best of the Best
National Geographic Channel
08-00Caught In The Act: When Prey Fights Back
09-00, 11-00, 14-00, 18-00Brain Games: Retain Your Brain
09-30Cairn India
10-00Supercars: Formula 1
11-30Seconds From Disaster: Tornado Outbreak
12-00Inside Nature's Giants: Elephants
13-00Test Your Brain: Pay Attention
14-30, 18-30Street Genius: Blown Apart
15-00Triumph of Life: The Survivors
16-00Access 360/The World Heritage Special: Everglades
17-00World's Deadliest: Pack Hunters
19-00Monkey Thieves: Zamir's Legacy
19-30Monkey Thieves: Paradise Lost
20-00Deadly Jaws: Lions Behaving Badly
21-00Brain Games: Whats Going On
21-30Brain Games: Laws of Attraction
22-00Supercars: Maserati
23-00Street Genius: Extreme Heat
TLC
07-00Pilot Globe Guides
07-30Man Vs Food
08-00Uberguide
09-00, 20-00Flavours
10-00You Gotta Eat Here
10-30, 16-30Cake Boss
11-00Best Food Ever
12-00Kylie Kwong
15-00Fun Taiwan All Stars
16-00Gypsy Sisters
19-00Ultimate Cake Off
21-00Bizarre Food With Andrew Zimmern
22-00Sex Sent Me To The ER
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshana
06-30, 18-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Shikshana Manthana
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30Vichara Goshti
10-00In-House Programme
11-05, 21-30That Anta Heli
11-30Beauty Tips
12-00Jeeva Darshana
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
15-00, 23-00Aaha Yentha Ruchi
15-30Antharaala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-05Kammana Bilu
17-30Muchida Bagilu
18-45Light Music
19-00Muchhida Bagilu
19-30Malakamma
20-00Pranathi
22-30City Round Up
22-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannadi Nadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00Dancing Star
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-30, 23-30Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Bhakta Kanakadasa: Feature Film
10-30Rani Maharani: Feature Film
13-30Aham Premasmi: Feature Film
16-30Sihi Gali: Feature Film
19-30Lucky: Feature Film
23-00Gopi Kalyana: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Namaskara Karunadiga Kalaniryana
09-00Divya Degula
10-00Prema Loka
11-00Just Nakkubidi
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Paka
13-30Seethe
14-00Bangara
17-30Gruha Lakshmi
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraaga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalayam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Mark Antony: Feature Film
11-30ARMS Sponsored Prog
12-00Ayurzamhitha
12-30Life Beats
13-30Thapovan
14-00Sanmansullavarkku Samadhanam: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedam
19-00Janaspandanam
19-30Padamudrakal
20-00Nombarangal
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Ente Sooryaputhrikku: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamrutham
07-00Shruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Children's Band
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-30Let's Dance
12-00Thiranottam
12-30, 23-00Ammaye Aariyan
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Sagar Alias Jacky: Feature Film
17-30Prachanathinte Varthakal
19-00Vinodayathra: Feature Film
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
23-30Projector
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00, 12-00, 22-30Comedy Express
07-30, 12-30Star Singer
08-00, 15-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
08-30, 11-30, 18-00Mahabharatham
09-00Pattana Pravesam: Feature Film
11-00Mylanchi
12-30, 16-30Taste Time
13-00, 21-30Chandanamazha
13-30, 18-30Paadasaram
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
16-00Taste Time
17-00, Kunkumapoovu
17-30Oridathu Oridathu
20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 21-00Classmates
09-30, 14-00, 17-00, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Thoval Koottaram: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
13-30Valkannadi
14-30, 22-30Chirikum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
18-00Dr.Love Feature Film
21-00Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Hridayanjali
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-00The Secrets
17-00Kingini
17-30Gunapadom
20-00Krooshithante Vazhiye
20-30Sharanthal
22-00B C Worship
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Yoga
06-30SIET Programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00Krishi Darshan
08-00Samvadam
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 23-30Koottukari
17-15, 20-05Mazhavillu
18-30Chitrageetham
19-30Y For Youth
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Mission Voice
07-30Namasthe
07-55Comedy Punch
08-30Bhagyavaram
09-30Election Watch
10-00DIlli Durbar
10-30RITE School of Fashion Designing
12-05Election Express
12-30ARMS Education
13-30Meditalk, Live
14-00Tasters
14-05Dhwani
14-30Beumont
15-05Uravu
16-00Vision Arabia
16-30Me This Week
17-00Hala Kuwait
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00Karmarekha
19-30M 4 U
20-00Yathra
20-30Colours
21-30Kazchakkapuram
22-00Kannasum Kadalasum
22-30Middle East Edition
23-05Charlichaplinte Nooru Varsangal
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kazhchapathippu
08-00Vidhushakan
08-30Airwave Fryer
09-00Al Balaagh
09-35 Crime Reporter
10-30Cinema News
11-04, 14-30Arms Fashion Designing
11-30Parasparam
12-04Nalathe Vartha
12-30, 19-00Sreenarayana Guru
13-30Nalapachakam
14-04Music Beats
15-00Omaneeyam
15-30Gulf This Week
16-05Arabian Jalakam
16-30Hello Marabah
17-04Grand Masters
17-30Table Mate
18-00The Truth
19-30Cinema News
20-30Ente Ishtaganangal
21-00Thirai Thendral
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Manthriyodoppam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Comedy Court
06-30, 13-30, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
06-55Mani Melam
07-30, 18-30Gandharvasangeetham
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Kitchen Magic
09-30Chiri Arangu
10-00Gulf Live
11-00Pravasalokam
11-30Wonder Homes
12-00Gulf Focus
12-30Colour of Kuwait
13-30Ganopaharam
14-00Magic Oven
14-30Thommanum Makkalum : Feature Film
17-30Shoot N Show
18-30Super Kids
19-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
19-30Flavours of India
20-00Kutti Pattu Rumaal
21-30Rhythm
22-00Chandrakanthom
Kiran Movies
06-30Ekantham: Feature Film
09-00Kireedamilatha Rajakkanmar: Feature Film
11-30Kakkathollareyam: Feature Film
14-00Pambaram: Feature Film
16-30Sumer In Bethlahem: Feature Film
19-30Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Oru Madapravinte Kadha: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Devotional Songs
06-30SIET programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00Krishi Darshan
08-00, 23-00Chembai Music Festival
09-00Rhythm of Cookery
09-30, 17-30, 21-00Quiz
10-02, 16-00, 20-05Tea Time
11-02, 19-20Stage Show
12-02, 17-10, 22-00Namukkuchuttum
12-30,18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Nadodi Kalyanam
14-00Classical Music
14-30Njaan Gabdharvan
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Paayum Neram
20-00Sahayi
20-05Narmam
21-30Art of Man Making
22-30Akkare Ikkare
People
06-28, 22-28Cocktail
06-58Morning Show
11-58News Noon
15-30X-Pact Asia
16-00News @ 4 Gulf
16-30Focus
17-30Almajas
17-58Ayonyam
18-30Jayahe
19-30Breaking News
20-00News @ 8
20-28Art Cafe
21-00News N' Views
22-30Vattamesa
23-00Crime
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the word
06-30Vachana Sandesam
07-00 Blessing Today
08-00Shubharambham
08-35 Feature Film
11-00Mahasakthi
11-30, 18-30Snehaveedu
12-00Vadhu
12-30, 16-30, 21-30Bhagyalakshmi
13-00, Sree Krishnan
13-30Feature Film
16-00Maya Madhavam
17-00Madhubala
17-30Balika Vadhu
18-00Valsalyam
19-00Sarayu
19-30Vadhu
21-00Avalude Kadha
22-00In Panchali House
23-00Malayalee House
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-30 Kartoos
07-47 Tanu Weds Manu
11-11 Awaara Paagal Deewana
13-44 Pardes
17-00Fool N Final
20-00 Shahenshah
23-05 Tridev
ASIANET
09-00 Pattana Pravesam
AXN
12-00The Godfather Part 2
DD NATIONAL
21-30ABCD: Anybody Can Dance
FILMY
09-001947 Earth
12-00Jo Bole So Nihaal
15-00 Ab Tak Chappan
18-00 Chori Chori Chupke Chupke
21-00 Raaj Tilak
GEMINI TV
08-30 Ela Cheppanu
16-00Wanted
HBO
06-23 10 Years
08-11Safe Haven
10-17Conan The Barbarian
12-12 The Chronicles Of Narnia : Prince Caspian
14-49 Kill Bill Vol 1
16-41Tron Legacy
18-56Richie Rich
21-00Mission Impossible Ghost Protocol
HBO DEFINED
05-55 Deja Vu
08-00 All You've Got
09-30 Push
11-25 Tenacious 3D In The Pick Of Destiny
13-00 Watchmen
15-20 I Dont Know How She Does It
16-50 The Iron Lady
18-20So Undercover
20-10 Enchanted
22-00Thunderstruck
HBO HITS
06-00 Greystroke The Legend Of Tarzan, Lord Of Apes
08-40 Save The Last Dance 2
10-10 High School Musical
12-40 Romeo Must Die
14-30 Get The Gringo
16-35 From Paris With Love
18-05 Raiders Of The Lost Ark
20-00Side Effects
21-20 The Roommate
23-25House At The End Of The Street
JAYA TV
13-30 Ottran
KAIRALI TV
14-30Thommanum Makkalum
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Vivahasammanam
09-00 Kaliyoonjal
12-00Kanalkattu
14-00Surya Puthran
16-30 Sadanandante Samayam
19-30Maveeran
23-00Varthamana Kalam
KTV
07-00Mapillai Gounder
10-00Thadayam
13-00Priya
16-30Naam Iruvar Namakku Iruvar
19-30Aaru
23-00Alone In The Dark 2
MAX
05-50Lahoo Ke Do Rang
09-05The Real Indian
12-04 Ek Thi Dayaan
16-00IPL Hyderabad vs Delhi, Live
20-00IPL, Chennai vs Mumbai, Live
MGM
06-00 Hard Promises
07-45The Extreme Adventures Of Super Dave
09-15 Mannequin
10-45Haunted Honeymoon
12-30 Fiddler On The Roof
14-15Storefront Hitchcock
15-30Great Balls Of Fire
17-15Mr. Wonderful
19-00The Last Of The Finest
21-00He's My Girl
22-45The Object Of Beauty
MOVIES NOW
05-35 Shaolin Temple
07-45 Van Wilder 2: Rise Of The Taj
09-40 Soldier
10-45The Mask
13-40 X Men
15-40 Anaconda Trail Of Blood
17-20 Cobra
19-20 Vampires Suck
21-00Mr. Go
23-40Torque
MOVIES OK
05-40Mohabbat
08-40 Sadak
11-30 Golmaal 3
13-45 Hum Aapke Dil Mein Rehte Hain
16-45 1920
20-00 DIljale
23-00 Auzaar
PIX
05-15 Robocop 2
06-57The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo
08-00 Spider Man 2
10-06 Lake Placid 3
12-01Kung Fu Hustle
14-02 Die Another Day
16-48 The Blue Lagoon
18-28Slumdog Millionaire
21-00Men In Black II
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Sarvam Sakthi Mayam
13-00Pathu Madha Bandham
16-00 Kadavul Mama
20-01 Oorellam Un Pattu
RAJ TV
13-30Vanakkam Thalaiva
22-30Sigappu Rojakkal
STAR GOLD
05-30 Kya Yahi Pyaar Hain
07-45 Maine Dil Tujko Diya
10-35 Kabhie Khushi Kabhi Gham
15-00 Vijaypath
17-35 Gharwali Baharwali
20-00 The Great Veera
22-30 Hero The Action Man
STAR MOVIES
06-30 Gladiator
09-30 Snake And The Crane Arts Of Shaolin
10-00Brave
11-30 The Lost World Jurassic Park
14-30 Dr. Dolittle
16-00 Chinese Zodiac
18-30 Prometheus
21-00 Snake In Eagle's Shadow
23-00Die Hard 4.0
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 Kingdom Of Heaven
08-30 12 Rounds
11-00Independence Day
13-30Shanghai Noon
15-30Hellboy
16-00Surrogates
18-00Red Sonja
20-00Volcano
22-00Men In Black III
SUN TV
15-05Jeyam Kondan
23-00Winner
UDAYA TV
14-30Bettada Thayi
23-00Vikram
UTV ACTION
06-00 Jo Jeeta Wohi Arjun
09-00 LOC Kargil
12-30 Mera Aakhri Faisla
15-30 Maa Kasam Badla Loonga
18-45, 22-30Tadipaar Ek Saaza
20-45Ek Policewalle Ki Taqat
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-34, 10-55, 15-45Kleinruppen Forever
08-11, 12-28Wanee And Junah
14-17D Artagnan And The Three Musketeers
17-18Skritek
18-30Waltz With Bashir
19-51Bolero
21-21Bungee Jumping Of Their Own
22-55Roger Dodger
VIJAY TV
09-45Chembaruthi
WB
06-00 Angels In The Outfield
07-53Observe And Report
09-11The Benchwarmers
10-51Takers
13-06 Flyboy
15-03Duma
17-11Jonah Hex
19-08Mars Attacks
21-00V For Vendetta
23-03 Welcome To The Jungle
ZEE ACTION
07-00 Meri Hukumat
10-30Janbaaz Dil
13-30Izzatdaar
17-30Insaaf Ki Awaaz
20-30 Military Raaj
ZEE CINEMA
09-28 Chandaal
12-15 Hum Hain Kamaal Ke
15-07 Parivar
17-18 Aaj Ka Arjun
21-00 Coolie
ZEE CLASSIC
07-37Pagla Kahin Ka
10-38 Sadhu Aur Shaitaan
13-22 Pardesi
16-41 Keemat
20-00Bagawat
23-37Bandish
ZEE STUDIO
05-40Leatherheads
09-00 Gun Shy
11-00 Compliance
12-50 Shanghai Knights
15-15 The Help
18-15101 Dalmatians
20-05Honey I Shrunk The Kids
22-00The Devil's Double
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 20-00Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 17-30The Buddy Project
08-00, 18-00It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
09-30, 13-30, 16-30Heroes: The Fighback Files
10-30, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30, 22-00, 23-30Sada Haq: My Life, My Choice
12-30, 15-30, 22-30Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
19-30Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
MTV
06-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 23-00Roadies XI
13-00, 18-00, 19-00, 22-00Webbed
14-00, 21-30Hit It
16-00Splitsvilla
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
20-00Rock The Vote
20-30Colors of Youth
21-00Indies
Vh1
06-00, 09-00Good Morning Vh1
08-00Birthday Bumps
12-00Alternative Nation
13-00, 15-30Hit Factory
14-30Top Ten
17-00Rock Rules
17-30World Stage
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00Dance 101
20-00Playlist
21-00Xxxl
22-00Bloc Party
23-00Supersonic
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30, 19-30Election News
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Akalangalile India
10-00Primetime News
12-30, 20-30On Record
13-30Special Programme
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Cover Story
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Athimanushar
17-00Chuttuvattaom
17-30Sathyam Shivam Sundaram
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00, 00-00Focus Kerala
20-00News Plus
21-00News Hour
22-00Yatra
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 12-15, 13-15, 15-15, 18-15, 20-15 & 23-15 Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-30, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30,BBC World News
09-00, 14-00Extra Time - Thomas Bach
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30 Impact
20-00Talking Business with Linda Yueh
20-30World Have Your Say
22-10South Africa Direct
23-00Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00India Business Hour
06-30US Closing Bell
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
11-30Markets Mid Day
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Forbes India Show
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00 & 23-30 India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00,14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 16-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30E Tonight
16-30Campus Calling
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30, 23-30The Last Word
21-00India at 9
22-00World View
22-30Now Showing
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 08-30Anderson Copper
06-30CNN Tonight
07-30Quest Means Business
09-30, 10-30, 12-30, 14-30Newsroom
10-00, 21-30World Sport
12-00African Voices
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
14-15Marketplace Middle East
15-00, 21-00CNN Special
15-30, 19-30, 23-30Amanpour
16-00Newscenter
16-30May Day
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30The Brief
22-00Inside Africa
23-15Marketplace Africa
DD News
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00,Samachar
06-15News for Hearing Impaired
06-30Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30State Scan
12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00-30 The News
13-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30PSBT
17-30Rajyon Ke Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Busines Wrap
19-30Focus
22-00Aamne Samne
22-30Aankho Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 20-00Aarakum Sthanarthhi
09-30Arogyavicharam
10-30Yugatharam
11-30Gallery
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Colour Pencil
15-1024 Frames
16-30Box Office
17-30World in Brazil
19-30Vote N Talk
21-00 & 00-00 News Night
22-00Spl Correspondent
23-00Crime Patrol
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Nere Chowe
12-30Election Special
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veedu
15-30, 23-00Aparnayude Varnangal
17-30Nethavinoppam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-00Vote India
19-30Sakalakala
19-15Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Nere Chowe
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00, 16-30News Stream
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30, 10-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00 Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
11-00 News
12-00News at Noon
13-00 & 13-30Lunchtime News
13-30, 23-00News And Entertainment
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
17-00The Evening News
18-00 6 p.m. Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right And Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00Trending This Week
22-30India Matters
NDTV - India
06-00News Point
07-00, 10-00, 22-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00Primetime
18-00 Badi Khabar
19-00Saat Baje
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-30Entertainment Special
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Aanimutyalu
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Vigyan Prasar
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 14-30Teleshopping
11-30Bharat Nirman
12-00, 23-30Kaktiya Darshini
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Kushi Kushiga
13-30, 21-00 Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00Pootharekhulu
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinaali
17-00Kadhasravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Raithunestham
20-00Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshyam
20-35Anjuman
22-00Saptagiri Diary
22-30Pragathi Padham
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
09-30, 23-30, London Olympic Games
11-00National Style Kabadi
12-00Natonal Games Jharkhand
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00, 22-30World Table Tennis Championship 2013
15-30, 22-00Mahakushti
16-00Sports News
16-30Indian Open World Ranking Snooker
17-00Atheletics
19-00Lusofonia Games
21-30Mahakusthi
23-0012th Delhi International Chess
Neoprime
07-00Gendbaaz
07-30, 11-30, 14-30, 19-00Fuel TV
08-00, 13-30, 18-30PGA Classics
09-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
12-00, 20-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
13-00, 17-00, 20-30Ballebaaz
18-00Academy
19-30, 23-30Bundesliga Preview
21-00Bundesliga H/s
Neosports
07-30, 14-00PGA Tour 2014
10-30, 13-00, 22-00PGA Classics
11-30, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
12-00, 20-30Fuel TV
12-30, 17-30, 23-30Telebrand
18-00Copa Libertadores 2014
21-00Bundesliga Preview
21-30Winning Post
Sony Six
05-30, 08-00NBA Playoffs 2014
10-30NBA Playoffs 2014 H/s
11-00, 11-30, 14-00, 14-30Indian Premier League 2014 H/s
12-00, 13-00UFC
15-00, 19-30, 23-30Extraaa Innings
16-00Indian Premier League 2014: Hyderabad Vs Delhi
20-00Indian Premier League: Chennai Vs Mumbai
Star Sports 1
06-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
07-30, 09-30, 11-30, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 20-30, 22-30Playlist
07-30, 10-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-30, 17-30, 19-30, 21-30Close Encounters
08-00, 10-30, 12-30, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00, 21-00Jai Ho
08-30, 19-00, 23-00Star Power
09-00, 11-00,14-30, 16-30, 18-30, 20-00, 22-00T20 Triumphs
23-30BPL Goals of the Month
Star Sports 3
06-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
07-00, 14-30, 16-30Best of ICC World T20
07-30, 10-00, 17-30, 21-00Great Knocks
08-00, 12-30, 14-00, 18-00, 20-30Close Encounters
08-30, 12-00, 17-00, 23-00T20 Triumphs
09-00, 21-30Hockey Hotshots
09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 15-30, 19-30, 23-30Star Power
10-30, 22-00Playlist
11-30, 15-00, 18-30, 22-30BWF Badminton World Magazine Show
13-30, 16-00The Legend
17-00, 20-00, 23-00Jai Ho
19-00Heroes Moments & Memories
Star Sports 4
07-00, 11-30Superstar BPL
07-30, 12-30The Football Review
08-00Match Pack
08-302 Wheels
09-00Barclays Premier League
11-00, 15-00Liga BBVA
13-00Football Today
15-30Total Italian Football 2013/14
16-00, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 23-30French Ligue
07-30Footbrazil
08-00, 10-00, 15-00, 21-00UEFA Europa League
12-00, 12-30, 14-30AC Milan TV
17-00Chelsea TV
20-00UEFA Europa League 2013/14 H/s
23-00Football League Show
Ten Cricket
07-00, 16-30England Tour of West Indies 2014 H/s
08-00, 17-30India Tour of South Africa 2013 H/s
09-00, 16-00ICC Cricket 360
09-30, 13-00, 21-00South Africa Tour of Pakistan 2013 (UAE) H/s
10-30, 20-00Emirates T20 2014 H/s
11-30, 19-30Great Centuries
12-00India Tour of Zimbabwe 2013 H/s
14-00Pakistan Tour of Zimbabwe 2013 H/s
18-30Cricket Classics
22-00Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies 2013 H/s
Ten Sports
07-00ICC Cricket 360
07-30French Ligue
08-00WWE: Raw
11-00, 16-00, 21-00UEFA Europa League 2013/14 H/s
12-00, 14-00UEFA Europa League 2013/14 (Live)
17-00, 22-00WWE: Smackdown
19-00Porsche Tennis Grand Prix 2014
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Vivek Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Santhanam Special
Captain TV
06-00, 17-30Kanda Shasti Kavasam
06-30Deiva Vazhippadu
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Yoga
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 17-00, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-25Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
16-40Kollywood Hits
18-30Margazhi Thiruvizha
19-30Manam, Vittu Pesalam
21-30Pudhu Metukkal
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-45Bhakti Ula
07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
09-30Hit (New Songs)
10-00Hits
10-30Comedy
11-00, 19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thaane
11-30, 18-30Kalabhairavar
12-00, 21-00Chithiram Pesuthadi
12-30 Neengalum Samaikalam
13-00, 19-30Tamil News
16-30Thirai Ulagam
17-00New Songs
18-00Suvaiyo Suvai
20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
20-30Mannan Magal
21-30Super Scenes
22-00Adhae Kangal
22-30English & Tamil News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 08-00Vidiyalae Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00, Pudhu Paadal
11-00Isai Medai
12-00Naalaya Iyakunar
16-3044il Theerpu
17-00Vinnai Thodu
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakkattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Naarpadhill Theerpu
22-30Eluchi Urai
KTV
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03, 07-30, 17-30Naathathil Navaratri
06-30Thiruthalam
07-00Theanamudhu
08-00, 10-00, 13-30,, 20-00News
08-30Kalai Vanakkam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-02Valagam
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02, 17-30Kanavu Illam
12-00, 20-30Kaatraai Varuven
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Devamrutham
14-00Santhai
14-30, 16-02Maruthuva Neram
15-02Kann Simitum Neram
18-05Navarasathil Navarathri
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Vazhikaati
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00, 18-30 Kanda Shashti Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kalam Nam Kayil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 16-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal.Com
12-00Kaakum Kamatchi: Feature Film
15-00Vazhve Mayam
16-00Mega Hits
17-05Nalabagham
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Science
20-00Nagamma
21-00Sare Gama
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30, 20-00Comedy Signal
11-30Gadget Box
18-30Super Scenes
19-00First Day First Show
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Arulae Aanandhamae
07-20Kaalai Thendral
07-35Swami Darisanam
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-30Punithargalin Pooncholai
08-45Gandhiya Sindhanaigal
09-00Natyarangam
09-30Azhagu Kaalai
10-05Siriyadhum Periyadhum
10-30, 17-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Theneer Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Unagludan
12-15Vaanga Vaakalarae
13-00Jeevan
13-30Isai Arangam
14-00Grameeya Manam
14-40, 20-45Sirppu Vedigal
15-05Kaarasaaram
16-30Nambikkai
17-10Poochendu
18-30Munnetra Paadhayil
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-15Kanachiyin Karunai Kadal
20-00Vaanga Vaaakalarae
21-05Mangala Naadham
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Velli Thiraiyin Pala Vazhigal
Polimer
06-00Movie Munnottam
06-15Deiviga Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30Rasipalan
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjam Pesudhey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
14-00Vaa Arugil Vaa: Feature Film
18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
23-00Comedy Express
23-30Thirai Kdhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30Telebrands
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News Time
08-00Teleone
08-30Health Care
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 21-30Gouravam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Pudhiya Paadal
18-30Thirai Vaanil
20-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sbash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Siruppu Marunthu
19-00Sema Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Drevatha Darshan
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bakthi Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
10-00Gold Times
10-30Brahmarishi
11-00Your Choice
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampurna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Super Kids
18-30Santa Vani
19-00Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat
20-30Sri Chandramooleshwara Pooja
22-00Sri Sachidananda Vachanamrutam
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalayavazhipadu
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Saptha Nimidangal
07-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Sollunga Boss
08-40Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Chellakkili
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Maragatha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-35Kalyana Parisu
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Pathu Mani Kathaigal: Kannamoochi
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
08-10Meiporul Kaanbathu Arivu
09-00Seithigal
09-30Laabam
10-30Real Estate
11-00Breaking News
12-00, 23-30Thalainagaram
12-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-00Ullathu Ullapadi
15-00, 21-3040/40
16-30Vettri Padikattu
17-00Maithanam
17-30360
18-00Seithi Maalai
19-30543
20-00Aayudha Ezhuthu
22-30Suvadugal
23-00Top Tunes
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05Aalaya Tharisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-00, 16-30Super Comedy
12-30Ellame Pudusu
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Singaravelan: Feature Film
17-30Themathura Kurasoli
18-04Kantha Sasti Kavacham
18-30Ayyappatharisanam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigai Ooivathillai
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
06-00Sri Vishnu Puranam
06-30Chennayil Thiruvaiyaru
07-00Sorga Bhoomi
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Iniya Illam
08-30Vaazhga Nalamudan
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamaria Aval
11-30Shivam
12-30Idhu Kadhalaa
13-00Enn Vazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
14-00, 17-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 22-00Office
16-30, 19-30Thayumanavan
17-00Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
18-00Mahangalum Adhisayangalum
18-30, 22-45Puthu Kavithai
19-00Mahabharatham
23-10Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Parambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sheer Media
09-30Sri Vignesh Real Estate
10-00, 18-00Chinna Marumagal
10-30Kaaturkena Veli
11-00Dhool
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30 Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-30Jodha Akbar
19-00Aanandham
19-30Paava Mannippu
20-00Pugundha Veedu
21-30Oru Kai Osai
22-00Gayathri
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00 10-00, 11-00 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 00-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World News
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
12-30Commercial Slot
14-00Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 12-00, 21-00 & 23-00News
07-30Jeevanajyothi
08-00 Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Yamagola Malli Modalaindhi: Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthahpuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Paaduta Teeyaga
18-00Sivaleelalu
18-30Sikharam
19-00Bharyamani
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Meghamaala
21-30 Get Ready
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
07-00Pekata Paparao: Feature Film
09-30Evandoi Srimathi Garu: Feature Film
12-00Swayam Krushi: Feature Film
15-00Allare Allari: Feature Film
18-00Avunu Vallidaru Istapadaru: Feature Film
21-00City Life: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Devi Vaibhavam
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-30Max
12-00, 23-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Kutumbam
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhubala
19-00Oohala Pallakilo
19-00Pavithra Prema
19-30Sowbhagyavathi
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00 Bol Baby Bol 3
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30The News Room
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00MAA Shakthi
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti
08-30Josh: Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attrillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-30Eetharam Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Sashirekha Parinayam
21-00Seethamahalakshmi
21-30Doosukeltha
22-00CID
23-00100 % Luck
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabhath Tusharam
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Shatpadi
08-00, 21-15Cinema Serial
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Arjun
10-00, 23-30Kakatheeya Darshani
10-30Teleschool
11-00, 15-00Iswarya Kalasam
11-23, 15-30Brundavanam
11-46, 16-05Srinivasa Kalyanam
12-10, 16-30Maa Aayana Bangaram
12-30, 20-30Aalapana
13-30Commissioned Programme
14-00Chalo Film Nagar
14-30Mandara Makaranthalu
17-05Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Raithu Nestham - Phone In Live
19-15Khabrein - News In Urdu
19-30, 23-30Arogya Bhartham
20-00Muhurtha Balam
20-30Anjuman
21-45Teluginti Ammayi
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Shubhamastu
09-30Omkara
10-00, 21-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
12-00Zee 70 MM A/c
12-30Vareva
13-00Munna: Feature Film
16-00, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Meena
18-00Nenu Aayana Aruguru Athalu
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-30Pellinati Premanalu
22-00Brindavanam
22-30Ganga Thro Rambabu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
06-30Sirat E Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 14-00,16-00,21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir News
08-00Dil Se
09-00, 19-30Khas Baat
09-30Bhule Bisare Geet
10-30, 13-30Aks-e-Rasoi
11-00Hakeempur.com
12-30Yeh Gulistan Hamara
14-30Bargah- E- Aqeedat
15-00Salat-Al-Juma, Live
15-30Hamd-O-Naat
17-00Aadab Doctor
18-00Vote Karega India
18-30Deccannama
20-00Hamare Masail
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Global India
23-00Ruhani Duayein
Top