| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
07-00Billy, Mandy aur Life Mein Haddi
07-30Tom and Jerry: The Magic Ring
09-00Tom and Jerry Kids Show
10-00, 12-30Roll No 21
11-00, 14-00, 14-30Tom and Jerry Show
12-00, 15-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
17-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
19-30Bal Hanuman 2
21-00Ben 10: Destroy All Aliens
22-30Johnny Test
23-00The Regular Show
Chutti TV
06-00, 08-30, 10-00All In All Azhagu Raja
06-30, 11-00George Of The Jungle
07-00, 12-30Avatar
07-30, 17-00Thalaiva Jackie & Gilli Friends
08-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
08-30, 12-00Word Game
09-00Spongebob Squarepants
09-30Gee Boom Boy
10-00Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness
11-30Super Why
13-00Gloriavin Veedu
13-30Harry Potter And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs
14-00, 22-30Crazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutty Payan
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
20-00Monster Allergy
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
10-00, 17-00Mister Maker Around the World
12-00Howzzattt
14-00, 19-00Akbar & Birbal
15-00, 22-00Transformers Animated
20-001001 Nights
21-00The Adventures Of Tenali Raman
Disney Channel
07-00, 12-00Doraemon
08-00DJ-Mmch
08-30Sofia The First
09-00DJ - Jatnp
09-30, 17-00Gravity Falls
10-00New Doraemon + Mickey Mouse Shorts 3
10-30, 19-30Phineas And Ferb
11-00New Doraemon
11-30, 16-00, 20-00Art Attack
16-30Cap Tiao + Phineas and Ferb
17-30Doraemon + Cap Tiao
18-30Doraemon - Compile
20-30, 22-00Best Of Luck Nikki
21-00, 22-30The Suite Life Of Karan And Kabir
21-30Shake It Up
Disney XD
07-00, 10-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit the Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
11-00, 12-30, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
11-30Kick Buttowski
13-00Kid Vs Kat
13-30Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man: Armoured Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spiderman
21-00Hulk And The Agents Of S. M. A. S. H.
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-00Pakdam Pakdai
08-00Jungle Book
08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
10-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
12-30, 16-30, 18-30Motu Patlu
21-00Power Rangers Megaforce
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rocket Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00, 11-00, 20-00Chhota Bheem
09-30, 10-30. 20-30Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
10-00, 12-00Obocchama-kun
12-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
15-30Bheem and Friends Special
17-00Mighty Raju and Friends Special
18-00Chhota Bheem and the Curse of Damayaan
21-30Chatur Chetan
22-00Takeshi's Castle
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 23-30Sid The Science Kid
06-30, 11-00, 15-30, 21-00Franklin
07-00, 12-30, Fishtronaut
07-30, 11-30, 15-00The Backyardigans
08-00The Happets
08-30, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
09-00, 18-30, 21-30Wordmatch
09-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-00M.I. Four
12-00, 16-00Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
13-00, 17-00In The Night Garden
14-00, 18-00Zou
20-00Brain Cafe
20-30Teenovation
22-30Weekly Wrap
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Mookiila Rajyathu Murimookkan Rajavu: Feature Film
09-30Mr And Mrs.: Feature Film
13-00Midhunam: Feature Film
16-30Cheriya Kallanum Valiya Polisum: Feature Film
19-30T.P. Balagopalan M.A.: Feature Film
22-30Madamma: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 18-00Bloopers
09-30Criss Angel Mindfreak
10-00, 16-00Guinness World Records
11-00, 20-00American Ninja Warrior
12-00, 19-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00, 21-00, 23-0024 (Season 8)
14-00Orphan Black
15-00, 22-00CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
17-00Delete
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X Factor USA
07-00, 11-30, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
15-00, 23-00NCIS
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu: Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
09-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Beintehaa
09-30, 12-00, 15-00, 21-30Rangrasiya
10-00, 16-00, 20-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
13-00, 17-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Ka Dalma
16-30, 19-00Sanskar - Dharohar Apnon Ki
17-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00Wedding Band
07-00, 12-00, 15-30America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 12-30, 17-30, 21-00, 23-30Outsourced
09-30, 18-00, 21-30Guys with Kids
10-00, 18-30, 20-30Whitney
10-30, 19-00Up All Night
11-00, 14-00, 19-30April Fools Special
11-30Ridiculousness
13-00Awkward
14-30, 22-00The Exes
15-00World's Craziest Fools
20-00, 23-00Rules Of Engagement
22-30Complete Savages
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Ek Mulaqat
06-30, 14-30Thumri Ki Thumak
07-00Frame To Frame
07-30, 15-30Odissi
08-00, 16-00Man Ki Baat
08-30, Maa Ni Chaudhari
09-00, 17-00 The Sculpture Of India
09-30, 17-30Baatein Raaj Ki
10-00, Open Frame
10-30Bhajan
11-00, 19-00The Legends
11-30Sanskriti Bharathi
12-00, 20-00Jaipur Literature Festival
12-30Sahaas
13-00, 21-00Vocal
16-30Shobla Himachal Hamara
18-00Indian Elephants Gods Or Destroyers
18-30Aaradhana
22-00Neeyar
23-00Hasya Kavi Sammelan
23-30Light Music
23-30Swar Sarita : Aarti Mukherjee
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-00Earth Matters
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Adhoora Bandhan
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00Konark Festival
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30The Taste Of Andhra Pradesh
10-30Family No.1
11-30, 19-00Cinema Iss Hafte
12-00, 19-30Aaj Savere
13-00, 20-30War And Peace
13-30 Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00 Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
16-30, 23-30Wilderness Day
18-00Late Edition
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 17-30Krishi Darshan
07-30Aaj Savere
09-00A Question Of Science
09-30Interview
10-00Bharat Ki Shaan
11-00Main Kuch Bhi Kar Sakthi Hoon
11-30Yeh Kahan Aa Gaye Hum
12-00Saat Vachan Saat Phere
12-30Lakeeren Kismat Ki
13-00Ghanteswar Prasad Ghatewala
13-30Chiti Tere Naam Ki
14-00Anudamini
14-30Yeh Shaadi Hai Ya Saauda
15-00Music
15-30Women's Programme
16-00Good Evening India
17-00Patrika
18-00Chitrahaar
18-45In House Programme
19-00Ek Tha Rusty
19-30Saraswatichandra
21-00Hum
22-00Tulsi More Aangna
22-35Buniyad
23-10Baazigar: Bioscope: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 22-30Savdhan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 10-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 10-00, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
08-30, 22-00Welcome 2: Baazi Mehmaan Nawaazi Ki
09-00, 11-30, 21-00, 23-30Nadan Parinde
09-30, 11-00, 16-00, 21-30Tumhari Pakhi
19-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq Hai... ajab sa risk hai
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Public Forum
07-00Roving Camera
07-30, 20-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight - Live
10-00Perspective
11-00Gender Discourse
12-00Documentary on Swami Vivekananda
14-00Perspective
16-00Talktime
17-00Aanchal Mein Akash Anti Rape Law
17-30, 22-30Special Guest
18-00, 22-00Know Your MP
18-30PSBT
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00Sahitya Sansar
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Viswaroopam: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Baalamani
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Break Illa Thamasha
22-30Take It Easy
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-O
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Boston Legal
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 16-00, 20-00New Girl
08-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00The Killing
11-00, 19-00Koffee with Karan
14-00How I Meet Your Mother
14-302 Broke Girls
22-00Once Upon A Time
UFX
07-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
09-00, 12-30, 19-15Hi-Tunes
10-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-30Classics
14-00, 23-00Plug In
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
19-00Triax
22-00Bom-Bass
Zee Cafe
06-15The Mentalist
07-30, 17-00Just For Laughs
08-00, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00The Big Bang Theory
09-00, 16-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Secret Life Of An American Teenager
11-00, 19-00Pretty Little Liars
12-00The Ellen Degeneres Show
13-30, 20-30, 23-30Two and a Half Men
15-00, 21-00American Idol
Zee Studio
06-35Hollywood's Best Directors
08-00Mean Girls
10-05Meet The Parents
13-00Vantage Point
15-05The God Father
18-45The Hot Chick
21-00Deep Impact
23-40Gothika
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
07-48, 08-47Hansi Ka Hungama
08-59, 09-29, 13-28, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
10-00, 13-58, 15-30, 20-30, 22-59Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
11-29, 14-59, 19-30, 23-30Pritam Pyare Aur Woh
11-59, 20-00Baalveer
12-29, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
14-28, 22-30FIR
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi -Niyat
10-00Robbery At Bangkok: Feature Film
13-00, 20-00, 23-00Massakali: Love Story
14-00, 19-00, 21-00Kismat Connection
14-30, 18-00, 21-30, 23-30Phir Jeene Ki Tamanna Hai
15-00Kangan: Feature Film
19-30, 22-00 Haunted Nights
Sony TV
08-30CID
17-30, 23-00Crime Patrol
20-00Main Naa Bhoolungi
20-30Ekk Nayi Pehchaan
21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
21-30Kehta Hai Dil Jee Le Zara
22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Ye Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-30, 20-30Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
14-25, 20-25Ek Hasina Thi
18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
23-30Ishq Kills
Star Utsav
08-00, 12-00Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
08-30, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
09-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
09-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
10-00, 21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 19-30Mahabharat
11-00, 18-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
11-30, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
12-30Sabki Laadli Bebo
13-00Kaali: Ek Agnipariksha
13-30Sapno Se Bhare Naina
14-00Maryaada...Lekin Kab Tak?
14-30Behenein
15-00Chand Chupa Badal Mein
15-30Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
16-00Hatim
17-00Shri Krishna
19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
20-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
22-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
23-00Sssshhh Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaano Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 16-30, 18-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30,19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Aasmaan
14-00, 17-30, 22-00Aur...Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
09-00, 14-00, 21-00Deadly 60
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Untamed and Uncut
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00Natural Born Hunters
13-00, 23-00Be The Creature
15-00, 20-00Roaring With Pride
17-00Baby Planet
19-00Fit For the Wild
19-30Planet Wild
Discovery Channel
07-00, 16-30How Do They Do It
07-30, 20-30Destroyed in Seconds
08-00Discovery Mornings
09-00Wildest India
10-00Bear Grylls: Escape from Hell
11-00, 19-00Food Factory
12-00Man Woman Wild
13-00, 17-00, 22-00Survive That
14-00Man vs. Wild
16-00, 20-00Magic of Science
18-00Africa
19-30What Happened Next
21-00Madagascar
23-00Desire and Pleasure Decoded
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00, 21-00Secrets of the Earth
09-00Prophets of Science Fiction
11-00, 15-00, 17-15, 20-00How It's Made
12-00, 23-00, 23-30Massive Machines
13-00Deadliest Tech
16-00Mythbusters
16-50Mean Machines: The Transatlantic Challenge
18-00Exodus Earth
19-00How Do They Do It
22-00Weaponology
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 15-00, 16-00American Chopper
09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00The Art of Flight
09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 21-30The World's Most Expensive Rides
10-00, 18-00Thunder Races
11-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Railroad Alaska
12-00, 20-00Wheeler Dealers
23-00Texas Car Wars
Fox Traveller
08-00, 14-00One Man and His Camper Van
08-30, 17-00, 22-30Getaway
09-00, 13-30, 16-30, 21-30Twist Of Taste-Coastal Curries
09-30Street Food Around the World: Paris
10-00Jamie At Home
12-00, 18-00, 21-00Eat Street
12-30, 20-00Anna and Kristina's Grocery Bag
14-30, 17-30My Sri Lanka with Peter Kuruvitta
15-00David Rocco's Dolce Vita
15-30Cooked in Africa
16-00The List
20-30Poh's Kitchen
22-00Style and The City
23-00Latin Angels
23-30Best Of The Best
National Geographic Channel
08-00Caught In The Act: Zombie Fish
09-00, 11-00, 14-00, 18-00Brain Games: Stress Test
09-30Brain Games: In Living Colour
10-00Super Cars: Camero
11-30Seconds From Disaster: Plane Crash in Queens
12-00Caught in the Act: Crocs Vs Lions
13-00Taboo: Prison Love
14-30, 18-30Street Genius: Raining Fire
15-00Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
16-00Street Genius: In The Line ofFore
17-00World's Deadliest: Animal Battles
19-00The Living Edens: Temples of the Tigers
20-00Deadly Jaws: The Last Lioness
21-00Brain Games: In It to Win It
21-30Brain Games: Whats Goind On
22-00Super Cars: Chevy Volt
23-00Street Genius: Deep Heat
TLC
07-00, 15-00Celebrity Style Story
07-30, 15-30World Cafe: Asia
08-00Fun Taiwan All Stars
09-00, 20-00Flavours
10-00EPIC
11-00Best Food Ever
12-00Nigellissima
16-00Gypsy Sisters
19-00Fabulous Cakes
21-00Jamie's American Roadtrip
22-00My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 17-30Krishi Darshana
06-30 Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30Vichara Goshti
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30Sastreeya Sangeeta
11-00, 21-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Yentha Ruchi
12-00TV Doctor
13-15Kumaravyasa Bharatha
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Antharala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
18-00Arogya Bharatha
18-45Light Music
21-15Bruhat Loka Adalath
22-30City Roundup
22-45Tana Yana
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Divya Degula
07-00Sri Raghavendra Mahime
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00Comedy Circle
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-30, 23-30Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Doorada Betta: Feature Film
10-30Dada: Feature Film
13-30Rana: Feature Film
16-30Ee Sanje: Feature Film
19-30Shankar IPS: Feature Film
23-00Mafia: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 22-30News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-00Divya Degula
10-00Prema Loka
11-00Just Nakkubidi
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Paka
13-30Seethe
14-00Bangara
17-30Gruha Lakshmi
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraaga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest Programme
07-00, 18-00Spritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Shapadham: Feature Film
11-30ARMS Sposnsored Programme
12-00Ayurzamhitha
12-30Gramaphone
13-30Thapovan
14-00Moonu Masangalukku Munpu : Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedham
19-00Ente Naadu Ente Vartha
19-30Frames
20-00Baaki Pathram
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Veenamettiya Vilangukal: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathdarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot And Track
09-00Children's Band
09-30, 19-00Let's Dance
10-30Natakame Ulakam
11-00News Now
11-30, 20-30Duet
12-00Favourities
12-30, 23-00Ammaye Ariyan
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Varthakal
14-00Azhiyatha Bandhangal: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Pracharanathine Venal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhya Deepam
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
21-00Surya Kalladi
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ 10
23-30Gulf Panorama
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00, 12-00Comedy Express
07-30Kunkumapoovu
08-00Star Singer
08-30, 18-00Mahabhartham
09-00Thenmavin Kombath: Feature Film
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
13-00Balaganapathy
13-30, 21-30Chandanamazha
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
15-30, 22-00Kailasanadham
16-30, 20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
17-30Pokkiri Pekkiri
18-30Balaganapathy
22-30Hatim
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hrudayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
08-00Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 21-00Classmates
09-30, 14-00, 17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Innale: Feature Film
13-30Valkannadi
14-30, 22-30Chirikum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
18-00F.I.R: Feature Film
21-00Parasparam
21-30Oridathoridathu
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Hridayanjali
06-30Quit
06-45Pathaykku Prakasham
16-30Merley And Friends
17-00Kingini
17-30Gunapadom
18-00Thirunamakeerthanam
20-00Ravi Zachariah
20-30Shararanthal
21-30Velicham
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
08-00Chembai Music Festival
JaiHind TV
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Visudiyude Patha
07-30Namasthe
07-55Comedy Punch
08-30Sports Time
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30, 00-30News
09-30Movie Cafe
10-05RITE School of Fashion Designing
10-30Jeevitham Ithuvare
12-05Election Express
12-30ARMS Education
13-30Meditalk
14-00Tasters
14-05Kadalorakattu: Feature Film
17-00Dhwani
17-35Rasagula
18-00E-Biz
18-25Sandhya Vandanam
19-00Karmarekha
19-30In Frame
20-00Music Meter
20-30Colours
20-55Comedy Puch
21-30Samaksham
22-00Indian Cinema @100
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Me This Week
23-30In Frame
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 13-00 News - Malayalam
07-30Ente Ishtaganangal
08-04Gulf This Week
08-35Airwave Fryer
09-04, 14-04Music Beats
09-35Aayursoukhyam
10-30, 19-30Cinema News
11-04ARMS Fashin Designing
11-30Really Tasty
12-04Gruhasakhi
12-30, 19-00Sreenarayana Guru
13-30Star Chat
14-04Puthanpattu
15-00Comedy Street
15-30Dream Property
16-30Thirai Thendral
17-04Chirimadhuram
17-30Travel Steamer
18-04Celebrations
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
20-00English News
20-30Grihasakthi
21-04, 23-32Vidhushakan
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News:Night Edition
22-30Nalathe Vartha
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 16-30Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
07-00, 21-30Mani Melam
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 19-00Celebrity Kitchen Magic
10-00Matinee: Feature Film
14-00Women's Zone
15-00, 18-30Comedy Court
15-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
16-00Kumkumam
17-00, 20-00Dance Party
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Bharya Annu Tharam
23-00Ee Pattanathil Bhootham: Feature Film
Kiran Movies
06-30Ilamura Thamburan: Feature Film
09-00Panchapandavar: Feature Film
11-30Ullasa Poonkattu Feature Film
14-00Piriyilla Nilayam: Feature Film
16-30Nirnayam: Feature Film
19-30Sakudumbam Shymala: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Dravidan: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Devotional Songs
06-30SIET
07-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
08-00, 23-00Janasmakasham
09-00SRSN
09-30, 17-30, 21-00Quiz
10-02, 16-00, 20-05Tea Time
11-02, 19-20Stage Show
12-02, 17-10, 22-00Namukkuchuttum
12-30, 18-30Arogyabharatham
13-30Bharatanatyam
14-00Cinema Weekly
14-30Njaan Gandharvan
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
17-15Mazhavillu
18-20Farm News
20-00Sahayi
21-30Art of Man Making
22-30Kathakali
People
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-30News
06-28, 22-28Cocktail
06-58Morning Show
10-30Time Slot
15-28Hello Dr T
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Indraprastham
17-30Kerala Express
17-58Wide Angle
18-28Jayahe
19-30Breaking News
20-30Art Cafe
21-00News N Views
21-58Open Forum
23-00Crime
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Jesus is Alive
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Shubharambham
08-30Vellithira
08-35Minnamininginu Minnukettu: Feature Film
11-00Parayi Petta Panthirukulam
11-30Bhoomi Malayalam
12-00Vani Rani
12-30, 21-30Bhagyalakshmi
13-00Mahashakthi
13-30Krithyam: Feature Film
16-30Balika Vadhu
17-00Velankanni Maathavu
18-00Sree Krishnan
18-30Hi, RCBO
19-00Sarayu
19-30Penmanassu
21-00Avalude Kadha
22-00In Panchali House
22-30Comedy Time
23-00Malayalee House
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
07-45 Yuvaraj
10-45Namstey London
13-37Ab Tumhare Hawale Watan Saathiyon
16-57Don 2
20-00Resident Evil
22-0936 China Town
ASIANET
09-00 Thenmavin Kombath
AXN
14-30Stardust
DD NATIONAL
12-00The Legend Of Bhagat Singh
FILMY
09-00 Anjaane The Unknown
12-00 Dil Ne Jise Apna Kaha
15-00Aur Pyaar Hi Gaya
18-00Rajani
21-00 Viswanath
GEMINI TV
08-30 Rayudu
16-00Pogaru
HBO
06-26Man On A Ledge
08-16Hugo
10-34Hanna
12-3212,000 B.C.
14-30The Hunger Games
17-04Spiders 3D
18-45The Golden Compass
21-00Beautiful Creature
23-28Battle Los Angeles
HBO DEFINED
05-00 Van Wilder: Freshman Year
06-10The Whistleblower
08-00 What A Girl Wants
09-45 Anger Management
11-25 An Inconvinient Truth
13-05 The Green Hornet
15-05 Gangster Squad
16-55 The Kite Runner
19-05Tyle Perry's Madea's Witness Protection
22-00Imogene
HBO HITS
06-55 Switchback
09-20Wayne's World
11-50The Last Samurai
14-20Freddy vs Jason
15-45Richie Rich
17-20Larry Crowne
20-00The Dyatlov Pass Incident
21-40The Bone Collector
JAYA TV
13-30 Saami Potta Mudichu
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Veeraputhran
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Ilamura Thamburan
09-00Panchapandavar
11-30 Ullsapoonkattu
14-00 Piriyilla Naam
16-30 Nirnayam
19-30 Sakudumbam Shymala
23-00Dravidan
KTV
07-00Rasikkum Seemane
10-00Vetri Mel Vetri
13-00Unnai Kodu Ennai Tharuven
16-30Nanda Nanditha
20-00Aanandham
23-00En Mana Vaanil
MAX
06-07 Bepanah
09-28 Fanaa
13-05 Rajkumar
20-00 IPL 2014: Rajasthan vs Chennai, Live
MGM
07-15 The Devil's Brigade
09-30Ghoulies
10-45 Road House The Last Call
12-15 The Return Of A Man Called Horse
14-30Limit Up
16-00 Tune In Tomorrow
17-45The Purple Rose Of Cairo
19-30 Impromptu
21-00Mr. Mom
22-30Network
MOVIES NOW
06-00 Cellular
07-50Harry Potter And the Half Blood Prince
10-50 X-Men
12-50 Walking With Dinosaurs 3D
14-45 Journey To The Center Of The Earth
16-40Demolition Man
19-05 Another Earth
21-00Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows Part 1
23-50Resident Evil:After Life
MOVIES OK
05-35 Gentleman
08-25 I Proud To Be Indian
10-55 Taqdeerwala
13-55 Prem Dewaane
17-20 Jaan
20-00 Shootout At Lokhandwala
22-25 Right Yaa Wrong
PIX
06-24 The Mechanic
08-14 Snatch
10-15 Hancock
12-15Scary Movie 2
13-48The Vow
15-56Spider-Man 2
18-34Colombiana
21-00Never Back Down 2: The Beatdown
23-08Into The Blue
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Thangamana Thangachi
13-00Rani Yar Kuzhandhai
16-00 Garuda Sowkiyama
20-01Parakkum Pavai
RAJ TV
13-30 Koil Kaalai
22-30Periya Idathu Maappillai
SONY TV
13-00Namak Halaal
STAR GOLD
06-00 Maseeha
08-20 Sabse Baa Don
11-05 Heyy Babbyy
14-00 Qayamat City Under Threat
16-50 Dhol
20-00 Dhammu
23-00 Return Of Ghajini
STAR MOVIES
05-00Click
07-00 Brave
09-00 Armour Of God II
11-00 2 Fast 2 Furious
13-00Jerry Maguire
16-00 Gladiator
19-00Mr. Bean's Holiday
21-00Chinese Zodiac
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 Chain Reaction
08-00 Judge Dredd
09-30 Snow White And The Huntsman
12-00 Men In Black
14-00 Broken Arrow
16-00 Terminator 3: Rise Of The Machines
18-00 The Bourne Ultimatum
20-00 Shanghai Noon
22-00 Hellboy
STAR PLUS
07-30Hero Hindustani
SUN TV
15-05Dhil
23-00Kodivazhnthal Kodi Nanmai
SURYA TV
08-35 Minnamininginnu Minukettu
13-30 Krithyam
UDAYA TV
14-30Maruthi Mahime
23-00Mr. X
UTV ACTION
06-00The Hidden Eye Teesri Aankh
09-00 Men In Black
12-30 Prince Of Persia : Sands Of Time
15-30 The Powermand Dharamveer
18-30Ek Aur Vinashak
20-45 Pirates Of The Caribbean: At World's End
UTV MOVIES
09-00 Maa
12-00 Karz Chukana Hai
15-00Meri Taqat Meri Jung
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-36, 12-25, 16-58Buenos Aires 1977
08-15 Two Guys
10-55, 15-28 Baran
14-03 Tsoti
18-36, 23-05Iberia
19-57 Autumn Spring
21-10Gitano
VIJAY TV
09-45Enga Ooru Kaavakkaaran
WB
06-00Trick R Treat
08-08The Departed
10-48 Enter The Dragon
12-44 Cloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs
14-28 Jonah Hex
15-55 Daybreakers
17-45Quarantine
19-31Hostel
21-00Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows Part 1
ZEE ACTION
07-00Mujhe Jeene Do
10-30Lasst Saab
13-30Inspector Dhanush
17-30Fateh
20-30Insaniyat Ka Devta
ZEE CINEMA
08-12 Jeeta Hain Shaan Se
11-41 Laadla
14-47 Hamara Dil Apake Pass Hain
17-50 Diler The Daring
21-00 Gadar Ek Prem Katha
ZEE CLASSIC
07-41 Akhiyon Se Jharokhon Se
10-39 Mere Sanam
13-51 Samrat
17-03 Sabse Bada Rupiaya
20-00 Khoon Pasina
23-45Ram Bharose
ZEE STUDIO
05-25The Distinguished Gentleman
08-30 Pride And Prejudice
10-55 Dorlan Grey
13-00Unbreakable
15-00Mr, Brooks
17-20 Cowboys And Aliens
19-45 Fighting
22-00Primeval
ZEE TV
15-00Chahat
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 16-30Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 17-30The Buddy Project
08-00, 18-00, 22-30Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
09-30, 12-30, 15-30Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
10-30, 13-30, 20-00Heroes: The Fighback Files
11-30, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30, 22-00, 23-30Sada Haq: My Life, My Choice
19-30It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
MTV
06-00, 14-20Hit It
06-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 20-00Roadies XI
13-00Webbed
14-00Behind the Scene
15-30, 23-30Rock The Vote
16-00, 19-00Splitsvilla
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
21-00Say 10
22-00Films
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
12-00World Stage
12-30Bloc Party
13-00, 14-00, 16-00Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00 Top Ten
17-00Rock Rules
17-30Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00, 23-00Dance 101
20-00Playlist
21-00Xxxl
22-00Deeper With
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 11-30, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 19-30Entertainment News
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Point Blank
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Sthree
13-30Cover Story
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Smart Drive
16-00, 23-30Gulf News
16-30Videsha Vicharam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
20-00News Plus
20-30Dream Home
21-00New Hour
22-00Aviramam
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,16-15, 20-15Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15,11-15, 12-15, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 1World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
22-30Outside Source
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today With Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Young Turks @ 11
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00,11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E-Tonight
16-30Evergreen Voices
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 08-30Anderson Cooper
06-30, 10-00CNN Special
07-30Quest Means Business
07-30, 17-30Piers Morgan Live
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-30, 14-30, 16-30Newsroom
13-00African Voices
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
15-00, 22-00Leading Women
15-15, 22-15The Gateway
15-30, 19-30, 23-30Amanpour
16-00News Center
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Connet the World
DD News
06-00, 06-30 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00Samachar
06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 The News
06-15News: For The Hearing Impaired
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30War And Peace
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00News Night
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30Teleshopping
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 20-00Aarakum Sthanarthhi
09-30Gallery
10-30World in Brazil
11-30Mukhamukham
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Box Office
16-30World This Week
17-30Open Kitchen
19-30Vote N Talk
21-00News Night
22-00Yugatharam
23-00Crime Patrol
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
07-30, 19-30, 14-30, 23-00Kodippada
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30, 15-30, 19-00, 22-00Votograph
12-30Thiruva Ethirva
13-00Orumani Vartha
17-30Nethavinoppam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News And Entertainment
NDTV - India
06-00, 22-00News Point
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00News Century
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00India 7 Baje
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Sravanthi
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 23-30London Olympic Games 2012
09-30, 14-00Table Tennis
23-005th KIIT Cup Chess Festival 2013
Neoprime
07-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 11-30, 14-30, 19-00Fuel TV
08-00, 13-30, 18-30PGA Classics
09-00, 20-30Lords of the Game
09-30Bundesliga H/s
12-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
13-00, 19-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
15-00, 21-00Bundesliga
17-00, 23-30Gendbaaz
18-00Oncemore
19-30Davis Cup 2014 H/s
20-00Academy
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 11-00, 22-00PGA Classics
08-30Bundesliga H/s
12-00Fuel TV
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
13-00Fed Cup 2014 H/s
21-00Copa Libertadores H/s
Sony Six
07-00NBA Season 2013/14 (Live)
09-30NBA Season 2013/14 H/s
10-00TNA Unfinished Business
11-00, 11-30, 15-00, 15-30, 18-00, 18-30IPL T20 2014 H/s
12-00Transworld Sports
13-00Impact Wrestling
16-00TNA Explosion
17-00TNA's Greatest Matches
19-00, 21-30, 23-30Extraaa Innings
20-00IPL T20 2014: Rajasthan Vs Chennai (Live)
Star Sports 1
06-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
07-00, 09-30, 11-30, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 19-30, 21-30, 23-30Jai Ho
07-30, 10-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 22-00T20 Triumphs
08-00. 10-30, 12-30, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00, 21-00Playlist
08-30, 19-00, 23-00Star Power
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 16-30, 18-30, 20-00, 22-30Close Encounters
Star Sports 3
06-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
07-00, 10-30, 12-30, 16-00, 20-30Close Encounters
07-30, 13-30, 17-30Hockey Hotshots
08-00, 16-30T20 Triumphs
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 18-00, 19-00, 23-00,Best of ICC World T20
08-30, 14-30, 18-30, 21-00, 22-30Great Knocks
09-00, 11-30, 14-00, 17-00, 22-00Jai Ho
09-00, 11-30, 22-00Playlist
09-30, 11-00., 13-00, 15-30, 17-00, 19-30, 23-30Star Power
Star Sports 4
07-30, 23-00P1 Netbusters
08-00, 16-30, 23-30La Liga
09-00Barclays Premier League 2013/14
11-00, 15-00Liga Bbva 2013/14 H/s
11-30, 15-30Superstar BPL H/s
12-00, 16-00Serie A Show
12-30The Football Review
13-00Football Today
17-00, 19-00, 21-00Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 20-00FIFA: Futbol Mundial
07-30, 20-30Football League Show
08-00, 15-00, 21-00, 23-00UEFA Champions League 2013/14
10-00Coup de la Ligue 2013/14
12-00FCB.tv International
17-00Arsenal TV
Ten Cricket
07-00, 12-00, 16-30, 20-00Australia Tour of South Africa 2014 H/s
08-00, 17-30England Tour of West Indies 2014 H/s
09-00, 11-30, 16-00, 19-30Great Centuries
09-30, 13-00, 21-00India Tour of Zimbabwe 2013 H/s
10-30, 18-30Cricket Classics
14-00Bangladesh Tour of Zimbabwe 2013 H/s
22-00Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies 2013 H/s
Ten Sports
07-00Motorsport Mundial
07-30, 13-30, 19-30FIFA Futbol Mundial
08-00WWE Afterburn
09-00ATP World Tour 500 2014 H/s
11-30, 20-00, 23-00UEFA Champions League 2013/14
14-00Man City TV
17-00, 22-00WWE: Bottomline
18-00French Ligue 1 2013/14 H/s
19-00Footbrazil
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy, Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Manobalaudan Siriungal, Live
11-00 Pandiyarajaudan Siriungal, Live
12-00Anumoanudan Siriyungal
13-00Daddy Enakku Oru Doubt
14-00Best Of Konjam Nadinga Boss
15-00Best Of Body Soda
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy Special
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane, Live
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Idhuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00 Double Galaatta
22-00Vaaivittu Siringa
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva vazhipadu
07-00. 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodida Thagaval
07-40Parigaramum Palangalum
07-50Vaasthu Vingyanam
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namakku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Achil Vandhavai
09-30, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
16-40Kollywood Hits
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
19-00Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30FB - 39
21-00Vaamga Pesalam
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00, Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ulla
07-30Kaalai Malar
07-30, 17-30Special Programme
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00, 17-00New Songs
10-30, Galatta Comedy
11-00, 19-00Sonnathu Nee Thane
11-30, 18-30Kalabhairavar
12-00, 21-00Chithiram Pesuthadi
12-30Arusuvai Neram
13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45News
16-30Pudhu Cinema
18-00Arokiya Unavu
20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
21-30Super Scenes
22-00Adhe Kangal
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Pada Varisai
12-30Mahalakshmi
16-3040il Theerpu
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Ezhuchi Urai
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Kurinji Malar
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
20-30Partha Gnabagam Ilayio
21-00Romapuri Paandiyan
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Madipakkam Madhavan
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Idhu Enna Galaatta
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30Seithigal
09-02Valaagam - Live
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30,11-30, 15-30, 17-02,Kanavu Illam
12-02, 20-30Penn
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00En Samayal Araiyil
14-00Santhai - Live
15-02Chinna Chinna Aasai
16-02Maruthuva Neram
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Vazhikatti
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 21-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Nadu Adhai Naadu: Feature Film
15-30Vazhve Maayam
16-00, 20-00Nagamma
17-00Nalapakam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukoyil
19-00Super Scenes
21-00Mega Hits
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Paa
19-00Naanga Sollala
20-00Comedy Signal
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Arulae Aanandhamae
07-05, 17-10Bhakthi Maalai
07-20Kaalai Thendral
07-30, Nam Virundhinar
08-15Keladi Penne
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Grama Kala Sangamam
09-30Isaipperurai
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-10Vaanga Vakkalargale
13-00Saaivu Naarkkaali
13-30 Namma Neram
14-00Nam Andaveli Suttrathaar
14-40, 19-05Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Arathathin Kural
15-05Oliyum Oliyum
15-30Ponnaana Mudhumai
16-30Ariviyal Pudhir
17-30Kaanbom Karpom
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyumudam
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-00Kanchiyin Karunai Kadal
21-00Thulladha Manamum Thullum
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-30Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30, 11-50Music Express
08-00, 11-00, 16-20, 23-00Comedy Express
09-00Teleshopping
11-25, 23-30Thirai Kadhambam
12-15, 21-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Muduchi
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00. 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhada
14-00Saavi: Feature Film
18-05, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthiye Polle Yarumiilae
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00, 19-30News
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Teleshopping
09-00Parambari Vaithiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 21-30Gouravam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
20-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Siripe Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namasthe Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
09-30Thiagaraja Ramayana
10-00Lakshmi Jeyaswaroopa
10-30Brahmarishi
11-00Womens Only
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Dasa Vani - Santa Vani
19-00Atithi
20-30BAPS
21-00Vijay Yatra
21-30Utsav
22-00Sri Sachidanada Vachanamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Mangalyam Thanthunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Rasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Nagaichuvai Galaatta
08-55Sollunga Boss
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Chella Killi
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Maragadha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-35Kalyana Parisu
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kannamoochi
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udhayam Puthuthu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
08-10Meiporul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30Laabam
10-30Real Estate
11-00Breaking News
12-00543
12-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
13-00Seithith Thodar
14-00Ulllathu Ullappadi
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-00, 21-3040/ 40
16-30Vetri Padikattu
17-00Maithanam
17-30360
19-30Desam Sarvadesam
20-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
22-30Vazhakku
23-00Thirai Kadal
23-30Top Tunes
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-00, 17-00Super Comedy
13-00, 18-00, 22-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Airport: Feature Film
17-50Themathura Kuralosai
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
06-00Sri Vishnu Puranam
06-30Chenniyil Thiruvayyar 2013
06-50, 18-00Mahaangalum Adhisayangalum
07-00, 08-30Vasantham
07-15, 08-30, 09-30Sorga Bhoomi
07-40Muthu Charam
08-00Healthy Living
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
10-00, 21-00Super Singer Celebrity Season
11-00Deivam Thantha Veedu
11-30Sivam
12-00, 18-30, 22-45Puthu Kavithai
12-30Idhu Kadhalaa
13-00Enn Vazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 17-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 22-00Office
16-15Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
16-30, 19-30Thayumanavan
17-00Uravugal Thodar Kathai
19-00Mahabharatham
20-00Deivam Thantha Veedu
23-10Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sheer Media
09-30Sri Vignesh Real Estate
10-00, Chinna Marumagal
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00Namma Veetu Mahalakshmi
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minsiter
14-30Pesum Deivam: Feature Film
17-30Nambinal Nambungal
18-00Om Namasivaya
18-30Jodhaa Akbar
19-00Aanandham
19-30Paava Mannippu
20-00Pugundha Veedu
21-30Oru Kai Osai
22-00Gayathri
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
07-30, 13-00 & 22-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30World News
09-30, 15-30Sukhibava
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-00Sakhi
16-30Teertha Yathra
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Akka Bagunnava: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Get Ready
18-00Sivaleelalu
19-00Bharyamani
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Meghamaala
21-00 News
21-30Dhee Juniors
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Samruddi Jeevam
07-00Mamagaru: Feature Film
09-30Kabadi Kabadi: Feature Film
12-00Suryudu: Feature Film
15-00Chirujallu: Feature Film
18-00Athanokkade: Feature Film
21-00Kiraathakudu: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-30Suprabhatha Seva
07-00, 23-00Vaarthalu
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
12-00 Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Kutumbam
13-30Aawahanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhu Bala
19-00Pavithra Prema
19-30Sowbhagyavathi
20-00Angipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Jabilamma
21-30Damini
22-00Mamatha Kovela
22-30The News Room
23-00Changure Bangaru Rani
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arokyam Mee Chethullo
07-00adhyatmika Sadhana
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Hanumath Vaibhavam
08-30Ghatikudu: Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-30Eetharam Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Sashirekha Parinayam
21-00Seethamahalakshmi
21-30100% Luck
22-30CID
23-30Bhale Chance Lee
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-30Sahatpadi
08-00 Cinema Serial
08-30Hello Saptagiri
09-30Sravanthi
10-00, 23-30Vijayaveekshanam
10-30Teleschool
11-00, 15-00Iswarya Kalasam
11-23, 15-30Brundavanam
11-46, 16-00Srinivasa Kalyanam
12-10, 16-30Maa Aayana Bangaram
12-30, 20-30Aalapana
13-30Ee Padhakalu Mee Kosam
14-00Chalo Film Nagar
14-30, 20-00Mandara Makarandalu
17-00Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Raithu Nestham
19-30, 23-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Muhurtha Balam
21-15 Serialised Feature Film
21-45Teluginti Ammayi
22-30Pragatipadam
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
09-30Omkara
10-00, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
11-00Pradeep Darbar
12-00Zee 70 MM A/c
12-30Vareva
13-00Seetha Ramula Kalyanam: Feature Film
16-00, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Nenu Aayana Aruguru Athalu
18-30Kalavarikodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayam
21-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
21-30Koncham Ishtam Koncham Kashtam
22-00Brindavanam
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00ETV India
07-30Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Telebrand
09-00Dil Se
09-30, 23-30Bhule Bisare Geet
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Hakeempur.com
12-30Irshad
14-30, 22-30Andaz-e-Bayan
17-00Jahan-E-Khusrau
18-00Vote Karega India
18-30Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Khabar Din Bhar
20-30Bargah-e-Aqeedat
21-30Central Hall
22-00 Alami Manzar
23-00Kehkashan
Top