| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
07-00Billy, Mandy aur Life Mein Haddi
07-30, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Ben 10
09-00Tom and Jerry Kids Show
10-00, 13-00, 20-00Roll No 21
11-00, 14-30Tom & Jerry Tales
12-00, 15-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
14-00Bas Karo Henry
17-00Ben 10: Omniverse
21-00Ben 10: Alien Force
23-00The Regular Show
Chutti TV
06-00, 08-30, 10-00All In All Azhagu Raja
06-30, 11-00George Of The Jungle
07-00, 12-30Avatar
07-30, 17-00Thalaiva Jackie & Gilli Friends
08-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
08-30, 12-00Word Game
09-00Spongebob Squarepants
09-30Gee Boom Boy
10-00Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness
11-30Super Why
13-00Gloriavin Veedu
13-30Harry Potter And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs
14-00, 22-30Crazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutty Payan
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
20-00Monster Allergy
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
10-00, 17-00Mister Maker Around the World
12-00Howzzattt
14-00, 19-00Akbar & Birbal
16-00Gadget Boy's Advemture in History
20-001001 Nights
21-00The Adventures Of Tenali Raman
22-00G.I. Joe Renegades
Disney Channel
07-00, 11-00, 12-00, 17-30Doraemon
08-00DJ-Mmch
08-30Sofia The First
09-00DJ - Jatnp
09-30, 17-00Gravity Falls
10-00Doraemon + Mickey Mouse Shorts 3
10-30, 19-30Phineas And Ferb
11-30, 16-00, 20-00Art Attack
16-30Cap Tiao + Phineas and Ferb
17-30Doraemon + Cap Tiao
18-30Doraemon - Compile
20-30, 22-00Best Of Luck Nikki
21-00, 22-30The Suite Life Of Karan And Kabir
21-30Shake It Up
Disney XD
07-00Spider Man and His Amazing Friends
08-00Kick Buttowski
08-30Kid Vs Kat
09-00Next Avengers: Heroes of Tomorrow
11-00, 14-00Kiteretsu
12-00American Dragon: Jake Long
16-30Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
17-00Avengers Assemble
17-30Hulk And The Agents Of S. M. A. S. H.
18-00Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go
20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
21-00Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-00Pakdam Pakdai
08-00Jungle Book
08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
10-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
12-30, 16-30, 18-30Motu Patlu
21-00Power Rangers Megaforce
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rocket Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00, 11-00Chhota Bheem
09-30, 10-30Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
10-00, 12-00Obocchama-kun
12-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
16-00Happy Feku Day
17-30 Bheem Ki Shakti
20-00Hanuman and Friends Special
21-30Chatur Chetan
22-00Takeshi's Castle
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 23-30Sid The Science Kid
06-30, 11-00, 15-30, 21-00Franklin
07-00, 12-30, Fishtronaut
07-30, 11-30, 15-00The Backyardigans
08-00The Happets
08-30, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
09-00, 18-30, 21-30Wordmatch
09-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-00M.I. Four
12-00, 16-00Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
13-00, 17-00In The Night Garden
14-00, 18-00Zou
20-00Brain Cafe
20-30Teenovation
22-30Weekly Wrap
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Cheppu Kilikunna Changathi: Feature Film
09-30Grihapravesam: Feature Film
13-00Kuttetan: Feature Film
16-30Duplicate: Feature Film
19-30Snehaveedu: Feature Film
22-30Ente Upasana: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Caught on Camera
06-00, 18-00Australia Smashes Guinness World Records
09-30Criss Angel Mindfreak
10-00, 16-00Guinness World Records
11-00, 20-00American Ninja Warrior
12-00, 19-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00, 21-00, 23-0024 (Season 8)
14-00Orphan Black
15-00, 22-00CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
17-00 Category 8
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X Factor USA
07-00, 11-30, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
15-00, 23-00NCIS
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu: Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
09-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Beintehaa
09-30, 12-00, 15-00, 21-30Rangrasiya
10-00, 16-00, 20-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
13-00, 17-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Ka Dalma
16-30, 19-00Sanskar - Dharohar Apnon Ki
17-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00Wedding Band
07-00, 11-30, 15-30America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 12-30, 17-30, 21-00, 23-30Outsourced
09-30, 13-00, 18-00, 21-30Guys with Kids
10-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30Whitney
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Up All Night
11-00, 14-30, 19-30, 22-00Awkward
15-00World's Craziest Fools
20-00, 23-00Rules Of Engagement
22-30Complete Savages
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Ek Mulaqat
06-30, 14-30Thumri Ki Thumak
07-00Frame To Frame
07-30, 15-30Odissi
08-00, 16-00Man Ki Baat
08-30, Maa Ni Chaudhari
09-00, 17-00 The Sculpture Of India
09-30, 17-30Baatein Raaj Ki
10-00, Open Frame
10-30Bhajan
11-00, 19-00The Legends
11-30Sanskriti Bharathi
12-00, 20-00Jaipur Literature Festival
12-30Sahaas
13-00, 21-00Vocal
16-30Shobla Himachal Hamara
18-00Indian Elephants Gods Or Destroyers
18-30Aaradhana
22-00Neeyar
23-00Hasya Kavi Sammelan
23-30Light Music
23-30Swar Sarita : Aarti Mukherjee
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-00Earth Matters
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Adhoora Bandhan
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00Konark Festival
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30The Taste Of Andhra Pradesh
10-30Family No.1
11-30, 19-00Cinema Iss Hafte
12-00, 19-30Aaj Savere
13-00, 20-30War And Peace
13-30 Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00 Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
16-30, 23-30Wilderness Day
18-00Late Edition
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 17-30Krishi Darshan
07-30Aaj Savere
09-00A Question Of Science
09-30Interview
10-00Bharat Ki Shaan
11-00Main Kuch Bhi Kar Sakthi Hoon
11-30Yeh Kahan Aa Gaye Hum
12-00Saat Vachan Saat Phere
12-30Lakeeren Kismat Ki
13-00Ghanteswar Prasad Ghatewala
13-30Chiti Tere Naam Ki
14-00Anudamini
14-30Yeh Shaadi Hai Ya Saauda
15-00Music
15-30Women's Programme
16-00Good Evening India
17-00Patrika
18-00Chitrahaar
18-45In House Programme
19-00Ek Tha Rusty
19-30Saraswatichandra
21-00Hum
22-00Tulsi More Aangna
22-35Buniyad
23-10Aaradhana: Bioscope: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 22-30Savdhan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 09-00, 10-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 10-00, 19-30, 23-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
08-30, 22-00Welcome 2: Baazi Mehmaan Nawaazi Ki
09-30, 11-15, 16-00, 21-15Tumhari Pakhi
19-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq Hai... ajab sa risk hai
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Public Forum
07-00Roving Camera
07-30, 20-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight - Live
10-00Perspective
11-00Gender Discourse
12-00Documentary on Swami Vivekananda
14-00Perspective
16-00Talktime
17-00Aanchal Mein Akash Anti Rape Law
17-30, 22-30Special Guest
18-00, 22-00Know Your MP
18-30PSBT
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00Sahitya Sansar
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Swapnasanchari Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Baalamani
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Break Illa Thamasha
22-30Take It Easy
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-O
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Boston Legal
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 16-00, 20-00New Girl
08-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00The Killing
11-00, 19-00Koffee with Karan
14-00How I Meet Your Mother
14-302 Broke Girls
22-00Once Upon A Time
UFX
07-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
09-00, 12-30, 19-15Hi-Tunes
10-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-30Classics
14-00, 23-00Plug In
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
19-00Triax
22-00Bom-Bass
Zee Cafe
06-15The Mentalist
07-00, 13-00Guthy Renker
08-00, 16-00, 20-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Secret Life Of An American Teenager
11-00, 19-00, 23-00House Of Cards
12-00The Ellen Degeneres Show
13-30, 20-30Cougar Town
15-00, 21-00American Idol
17-00Just For Laughs
Zee Studio
06-35Hollywood's Best Directors
08-00Mean Girls
10-05Meet The Parents
13-00Vantage Point
15-05The God Father
18-45The Hot Chick
21-00Deep Impact
23-40Gothika
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50Hansi Ka Hungama
09-00, 13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
11-00, 14-00, 15-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
11-30, 15-00, 19-30, 23-30Pritam Pyare Aur Woh
12-00, 20-00Baalveer
12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
14-30, 22-30FIR
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi -Niyat
10-00Kaun Hai Jo Sapno Mein Aaya: Feature Film
13-00, 20-00, 23-00Massakali: Love Story
14-00, 19-00, 21-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti
14-30, 18-00, 21-30, 23-30Aaj Phir Bhi Jeene Ki Tamanna Hai
15-00Waqt Ki Deewar: Feature Film
19-30, 22-00 Haunted Nights
Sony TV
08-00CID
18-00, 23-00Crime Patrol
20-00Main Naa Bhoolungi
20-30Ekk Nayi Pehchaan
21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
21-30Kehta Hai Dil Jee Le Zara
22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Ye Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 20-30Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
13-30, 18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
23-30Ishq Kills
Star Utsav
10-00, 21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 16-30, 22-30Mahabharat
11-00, 18-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
11-30, 16-00, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
12-00Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
12-30Sabki Laadli Bebo
13-00Kaali: Ek Agnipariksha
13-30Sapno Se Bhare Naina
14-00Maryaada...Lekin Kab Tak?
14-30Behenein
15-00Chand Chupa Badal Mein
15-30Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
20-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
21-00Saraswatichandra
23-00Sssshhh Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-00Sant Nirankari Mandal
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaano Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 15-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 18-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 16-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Aasmaan
14-00, 17-30, 22-00Aur...Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Extreme Animals
10-30, 15-30, 22-30Planet Wild
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00Hunters
13-00, 23-00River Monsters
14-00, 20-00Where Tigers Rule
16-00Willdest Africa
17-00Bad Dog
19-00Killing For A Living
21-00Be The Creature
Discovery Channel
07-00, 16-30How Do They Do It
07-30Destroyed in Seconds
08-00Discovery Mornings
09-00, 20-00Wildest India
10-00Bear Grylls: Escape from Hell
11-00, 19-00Food Factory
12-00, 17-00Man Woman Wild
13-00, 22-00Survive That
14-00Man vs. Wild
16-00, 19-30What Happened Next
18-00Africa
21-00Earth Flight
23-00Desire and Pleasure Decoded
Discovery Science
08-00, 11-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-15, 20-00How It's Made
09-00Prophets of Science Fiction
12-00Deadliest Tech
13-00, 16-50, 23-00Tech Toys 360
13-30, 23-30How Tech Works
16-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
18-00Exodus Earth
21-00Secrets of the Earth
22-00Weaponology
Discovery Turbo
08-00Fast N Loud
09-00, 17-00Fantom Works
10-00, 18-00Thunder Races
11-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00High Tech Rednecks
12-00The Aviators
12-30Fifth Gear
13-00, 21-00Philly Throttle
15-00Ultimate Car Build -0ff
16-00, 23-00American Chopper
20-00Wheeler Dealers: Trading Up
Fox Traveller
08-00, 15-30Cooked in Africa
08-30, 16-00The List
09-00, 13-30, 16-30, 19-00, 21-30Twist Of Taste-Coastal Curries
09-30, 17-00, 22-30Getaway
09-30, 22-00Eat Street
10-00Jamie At Home
12-00, 18-00, 21-00Food Safari
12-30Jamie's Great Britain
14-00One Man and His Camper Van
14-30My Sri Lanka with Peter Kuruvitta
15-00David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
17-30Cheese Slices
18-30Street Food Around the World
19-30, 22-00David Rocco's Dolce Vita
20-00Anna and Kristina's Grocery Bag
20-30Poh's Kitchen
23-00Best Of The Best
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Wild Russia: Kamchatka
09-00, 16-00Mega Factories
09-30, 19-30, 21-30Brain Games
10-00Inside IPL: 3...2...1... Live
11-00, 18-00, 21-00Street Genius
11-30Amazing Moments
12-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Lethal Weapons
13-00Mega Cities: Mumbai
14-00The Last Maneater: Killer Tigers
15-00Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
17-00Lion Battle Zone
18-30Customs
19-00Caught In The Act
20-00Deadly Jaws: Killer Instincts
22-00Inside IPL: Making Of Heroes
23-00Air Crash Investigation: Split Decision
TLC
07-00, 21-00Best in Chow
07-30The Fabulous Baker Brothers
08-00Fun Taiwan All Stars
09-00, 20-00Flavours
10-00EPIC
11-00Best Food Ever
11-30Chuk's Day Off
12-00Kylie Kwong: Simply Magic
15-00, 16-00, 22-00Ravinder's Kitchen
15-30World Cafe: Asia
16-30Amazing Eats
19-00Ultimate Cake Off
21-30Cheese Slices
22-30Taste Off
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 17-30Krishi Darshana
06-30 Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30Vichara Goshti
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30Sastreeya Sangeeta
11-00, 21-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Yentha Ruchi
12-00TV Doctor
13-15Kumaravyasa Bharatha
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Antharala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
18-00Arogya Bharatha
18-45Light Music
21-15Bruhat Loka Adalath
22-30City Roundup
22-45Tana Yana
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Divya Degula
07-00Sri Raghavendra Mahime
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00Comedy Circle
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-30, 23-30Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Ananda Nilaya: Feature Film
10-30Yaare Neenu Chaluve: Feature Film
13-30Soundarya: Feature Film
16-30Jackpot: Feature Film
19-30Nagarahavu: Feature Film
23-00Yamalokadalli Veerappan: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 22-30News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-00Divya Degula
10-00Prema Loka
11-00Just Nakkubidi
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Paka
13-30Seethe
14-00Bangara
17-30Gruha Lakshmi
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraaga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest Programme
07-00, 18-00Spritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00O Faby: Feature Film
11-30ARMS Sposnsored Programme
12-00Ayurzamhitha
12-30Gramaphone
13-30Thapovan
14-00Nandagopanate Kusruthikal : Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedham
19-00Ente Naadu Ente Vartha
19-30Frames
20-00Baaki Pathram
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Oru Kochu Swapnam: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathdarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot And Track
09-00Children's Band
09-30, 19-00Let's Dance
10-30Natakame Ulakam
11-00News Now
11-30, 20-30Duet
12-00Favourities
12-30, 23-00Ammaye Ariyan
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Varthakal
14-00Kudumba Varthakal: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Pracharanathine Venal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhya Deepam
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
21-00Surya Kalladi
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ 10
23-30Gulf Panorama
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00, 12-00Comedy Express
07-30, 12-30Star Singer
08-30, 18-00Mahabhartham
09-00Colors: Feature Film
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
13-30, 21-30Chandanamazha
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
15-30, 22-00Kailasanadham
16-30, 20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
17-30, 22-30Hatim
18-30Balaganapathy
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hrudayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
08-00Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 21-00Classmates
09-30, 14-00, 17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Arante Mulla Kochu Mulla: Feature Film
13-00, 21-00Super Chef
13-30Valkannadi
14-30, 22-30Chirikum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
18-00Kadha Thudarannu: Feature Film
21-30Oridathoridathu
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Hridayanjali
06-30Quit
06-45Pathaykku Prakasham
16-30Merley And Friends
17-00Kingini
17-30Gunapadom
18-00Thirunamakeerthanam
20-00Ravi Zachariah
20-30Shararanthal
21-30Velicham
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
08-00Chembai Music Festival
JaiHind TV
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Visudiyude Patha
07-30Namasthe
07-55Comedy Punch
08-30Sports Time
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30, 00-30News
09-30Movie Cafe
10-05RITE School of Fashion Designing
10-30Jeevitham Ithuvare
12-05Election Express
12-30ARMS Education
13-30Meditalk
14-00Tasters
14-05Ee Yugam: Feature Film
17-00Dhwani
17-35Rasagula
18-00E-Biz
18-25Sandhya Vandanam
19-00Karmarekha
19-30In Frame
20-00Music Meter
20-30Colours
20-55Comedy Puch
21-30Samaksham
22-00Indian Cinema @100
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Me This Week
23-30In Frame
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 13-00 News - Malayalam
07-30Ente Ishtaganangal
08-04Gulf This Week
08-35Airwave Fryer
09-04, 14-04Music Beats
09-35Aayursoukhyam
10-30, 19-30Cinema News
11-04ARMS Fashin Designing
11-30Really Tasty
12-04Gruhasakhi
12-30, 19-00Sreenarayana Guru
13-30Star Chat
14-04Puthanpattu
15-00Comedy Street
15-30Dream Property
16-30Thirai Thendral
17-04Chirimadhuram
17-30Travel Steamer
18-04Celebrations
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
20-00English News
20-30Grihasakthi
21-04, 23-32Vidhushakan
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News:Night Edition
22-30Nalathe Vartha
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 16-30Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
07-00, 21-30Mani Melam
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 19-00Celebrity Kitchen Magic
10-00Vellanakalude Naadu: Feature Film
14-00Women's Zone
15-00, 18-30Comedy Court
15-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
16-00Kumkumam
17-00, 20-00Dance Party
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Bharya Annu Tharam
23-00Ee Pattanathil Bhootham: Feature Film
Kiran Movies
06-30Enikku Vishakunnu: Feature Film
09-00Kayamkulam Kanaran: Feature Film
11-30Savithiriyude Aranjanmam : Feature Film
14-00Varaphalam: Feature Film
16-30Manjil Virinja Pookal: Feature Film
19-30Sethurama Iyer CBI: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Thandavam: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Devotional Songs
06-30SIET
07-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
08-00, 23-00Janasmakasham
09-00SRSN
09-30, 17-30, 21-00Quiz
10-02, 16-00, 20-05Tea Time
11-02, 19-20Stage Show
12-02, 17-10, 22-00Namukkuchuttum
12-30, 18-30Arogyabharatham
13-30Bharatanatyam
14-00Cinema Weekly
14-30Njaan Gandharvan
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
17-15Mazhavillu
18-20Farm News
20-00Sahayi
21-30Art of Man Making
22-30Kathakali
People
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-30News
06-28, 22-28Cocktail
06-58Morning Show
10-30Time Slot
15-28Hello Dr T
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Indraprastham
17-30Kerala Express
17-58Wide Angle
18-28Jayahe
19-30Breaking News
20-30Art Cafe
21-00News N Views
21-58Open Forum
23-00Crime
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Jesus is Alive
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Shubharambham
08-30Vellithira
08-35, 18-00Sree Krishnan
09-00, 20-00Surya Singer
10-00Kadhayariyathey
10-30Ilam Thennal Pole
11-00Parayi Petta Panthirukulam
11-30Bhoomi Malayalam
12-00Vani Rani
12-30, 21-30Bhagyalakshmi
13-00Mahashakthi
13-30 Feature Film
16-30Balika Vadhu
17-00Velankanni Maathavu
18-30Hi, RCBO
19-00Sarayu
19-30Penmanassu
21-00Avalude Kadha
22-00In Panchali House
22-30Comedy Time
23-00Malayalee House
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-30Black & White
08-19 Jurm
11-35 Double Dhamaal
14-28 Commando: An One Man Army
17-05 Deewane Huye Paagal
20-00 Loafer
22-52 Company
ASIANET
09-00 Colours
FILMY
09-00 Janasheen
12-00 Main Aisa Hi Hoon
15-00Shriman Shrimati
18-00Chachi 420
21-00 Lajja
GEMINI TV
08-30 Brahmarishi Viswamitra
16-00Aadhi
HBO
06-00 Rugrats In Paris: The Movie
07-25 Furry Vengeance
09-06Dumb & Dumber
11-04 Faster
12-51Battle Los Angeles
15-00 Zookeeper
16-53 Bedtime Stories
18-50Alice In Wonderland
21-00 10,000 B.C.
23-10 The Roommate
HBO DEFINED
06-20 Zeus And Roxanne
08-00 Pay It Forward
10-00 The Sisterhood Of The Travelling Pants 2
12-00 Broken City
13-45 Dark Shadows
15-35 Tropic Thunder
17-20 Moonrise Kingdom
18-50Shaolin Soccer
20-20 Coyote Ugly
22-00Tyler Perry's Madea's Witness Protection
23-55Minority Report
HBO HITS
07-10 Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
09-25 Midnight's Children
12-45 The Roommate
14-15 10,000 B.C.
16-00 Spiders 3D
17-30Such Great Heights
20-00 Cloverfield
21-25 Indiana Jones And The Kingdom Of The Crystal Skull
23-25 Changing Lanes
JAYA TV
13-30 Poi
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Vellanakalude Naadu
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Thirumagan
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Enikku Vishakunnu
09-00Kayamkulam Kanaran
11-30 Savithriyude Aranjanam
14-00 Varaphalam
16-30 Manjil Virinja Pookal
19-30 Sethuramayyar CBI
23-00Thandavam
KTV
07-00Anbae Sivam
10-00Pooveli
13-00Ullaasa Paravaigal
16-30Kanagavel Kaakka
20-00Manmadhan
23-00Chinnappa Doss
MAX
05-10 Indrajeet
08-05 Ek Ladka Ek Ladki
11-30 Koyla
14-26Joru Ka Ghulam
17-56 Aur Ek Ilzam
20-55Dhoom
23-45Dhada
MGM
05-30 Swamp Thing
06-30 Arena
08-45Lisa
10-15Strictly Business
11-45 Red River
14-00 Crime And Punishment
16-00 The Mudge Boy
17-30Dominick And Eugene
19-15 The Favorite
21-00Late For Dinner
22-30Watch It
MOVIES NOW
05-35 Ghost Ship
07-15 In Time
09-20 Assassins
12-05 Rise Of The Planet Of The Apes
14-10Rush Hour
16-10Star Wars IV: A New Hope
18-50 Knight And Day
21-00Chronicle
22-45 Bruce Lee's Secret
MOVIES OK
05-30 Sanjay
08-30 Bade Ghar Ki Beti
11-00 Dhol
14-30 Betaab
17-30 Kurukshetra
20-00 Indian
23-30 Mera Farz
PIX
06-05 Rocky
08-17 Slumdog Millionaire
10-40 Angels & Demons
13-06 The Pink Panther 2
15-00Hansel & Gretel Witch Hunters
16-50 True Legend
19-03 Agent Cody Banks
21-00Terminator Salvation
23-22Godzilla
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Ellorum Innaatu Mannar
13-00Kai Varisai
16-00 Criminal Diary
20-01Sishya
RAJ TV
13-30 Unnaal Mudiyum Thambi
22-30Ba Ra Palanisamy
SONY TV
13-00Namak Halaal
STAR GOLD
05-30 Suryavanshi
09-00 Ghulam
12-00 Nigahen
14-30 Ajab Prem Ki Ghazab Kahani
17-30 Raja Bhaiya
20-00 De Dana Dan
23-30 Jigar Kaleja
STAR MOVIES
05-30Good Morning, Vietnam
08-00 Chinese Zodiac
10-30 Land Of The Lost
12-00 Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
14-00 Mrs. Doubtfire
16-30 Jurassic Park
19-00Kung Fu Chefs
21-00 Tangled
23-00 Back To The Future
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-30 Independence Day
08-00 Assassination Games
10-00 The Next Karate Kid
12-00 The Package
14-00 The Hulk
16-30 Taken
18-00 Tom Yum Goong 2
20-00 Planet Of The Apes
22-00 Shanghai Noon
STAR PLUS
07-30Hero Hindustani
SUN TV
15-05Vanna Thamizh Paattu
23-00Puriyaadha Puthir
UDAYA TV
14-30Putani Agents 123
23-00Karnataka Police
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-32 Hey, Good Looking!
08-05, 12-20 Two Guys
10-55, 15-35 Iberia
14-04Bolero
17-00About The Looking For And The Finding Of Love
18-30 Ghost Taxi
19-55 Owning Mahowny
21-37President
23-07Waltz With Bashir
VIJAY TV
09-30Arangetra Velai
WB
06-00Lucky You
09-00 Rumble In The Bronx
10-42 The Golden Compass
12-48 The Punisher: War Zone
14-14 Deep Blue Sea
16-11 The Invasion
18-09 Sex And The City 2
21-00 Cloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs
22-50 Cradle 2 The Grave
ZEE ACTION
07-00Lalkar: Ek Jung
10-30Rakshak: The Protector
13-30Ilaaka: The Territory
17-30Khatarnak
20-30Bhishma
ZEE CINEMA
08-34 Shirdi Ke Sai Baba
11-35 Naseeb
15-01 Durga IPS
18-01 Fool N Final
21-00 Ramaiya Vastavaiya
ZEE CLASSIC
06-48 Ghungroo
10-13 Trikal
13-10 Prem Bandhan
16-23 Arzoo
20-00 Lalkar (The Challenge)
23-16Faraar
ZEE STUDIO
07-00 Honey I Shrunk The Kids
08-50The Waterboy
10-40 Hamlet 2
12-25 Shanghai Knights
14-50 The Haunted Mansion
16-40 Compliance
18-30Kung Fu Master
20-15 Mars Needs Moms
22-00 The Tempest
ZEE TV
15-00Chahat
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 13-30, 16-30Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 13-00, 17-30, 22-00The Buddy Project
08-00, 18-00, 22-30, 23-30Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
09-30, 12-30, 15-30Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
10-30, 20-00Heroes: The Fighback Files
11-30, 15-00, 18-30, 22-00Sada Haq: My Life, My Choice
12-00, 16-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
19-30It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
MTV
06-00, 14-30, 22-30Hit It
06-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 20-00, 23-00Roadies XI
13-00Real FM
15-01Behind The Scene
15-30, 22-00Traffic
16-00, 19-00Splitsvilla
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
21-00Haunted Weekend
Vh1
06-00, 08-30, 11-30Good Morning Vh1
12-00Bloc Party
13-00, 16-00Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00 Top Ten
17-00Rock Rules
17-30Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00, 23-00Dance 101
20-00Playlist
21-00Xxxl
22-00Up Close
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 11-30, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 19-30Entertainment News
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Point Blank
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Sthree
13-30Cover Story
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Smart Drive
16-00, 23-30Gulf News
16-30Videsha Vicharam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
20-00News Plus
20-30Dream Home
21-00New Hour
22-00Aviramam
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,16-15, 20-15Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15,11-15, 12-15, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 1World News
10-00, 15-00, 22-00HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30Outside Source
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Young Turks @ 11
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00,11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E-Tonight
16-30Evergreen Voices
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30, 08-30Anderson Cooper
07-30, 17-30Piers Morgan Live
09-30Quest Means Business
11-00, 23-00, 23-30Life After War
11-30, 15-30Newsroom
14-00African Voices
14-30, 19-30World Business Today
15-30, Newsroom
16-00, 23-00Leading Women
16-15The Gateway
16-30, 20-30Amanpour
17-00News Center
18-30News Stream
21-00, 23-30International Desk
21-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-00, 06-30 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00Samachar
06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 The News
06-15News: For The Hearing Impaired
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30War And Peace
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00News Night
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30Teleshopping
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 20-00Aarakum Sthanarthhi
09-30Gallery
10-30World in Brazil
11-30Mukhamukham
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Box Office
16-30World This Week
17-30Open Kitchen
19-30Vote N Talk
21-00News Night
22-00Yugatharam
23-00Crime Patrol
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
07-30, 19-30, 14-30, 23-00Kodippada
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30, 15-30, 19-00, 22-00Votograph
12-30Thiruva Ethirva
13-00Orumani Vartha
17-30Nethavinoppam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News And Entertainment
NDTV - India
06-00, 22-00News Point
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00News Century
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00India 7 Baje
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Sravanthi
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 23-30London Olympic Games 2012
09-30, 14-00Table Tennis
23-005th KIIT Cup Chess Festival 2013
Neoprime
07-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 11-30, 14-30, 19-00Fuel TV
08-00, 13-30, 18-30PGA Classics
09-00, 20-30Lords of the Game
09-30, 15-00, 21-00Bundesliga
12-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
13-00, 19-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
17-00, 23-30Gendbaaz
18-00Oncemore
20-00Academy
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 16-00Bundesliga H/s
08-30, 14-00, 18-00Bundesliga
11-00PGA Tour H/s
12-00, 13-30, 20-30Fuel TV
12-30, 17-30, 23-30Telebrand
13-00, 21-00Copa Libertadores H/s
21-30Bundesliga Goal Special
22-00PGA Classics
Sony Six
05-00, 10-30, 19-00NBA Season 2013/14 H/s
05-30, 08-00NBA Season 2013/14 (Live)
11-00, 20-00, 23-00Greatest Matches of Pepsi IPL
12-00, 12-30Greatest Wins
13-00, 22-00TNA's Greatest Matches
14-00Yonex Sunrise India Open 2014
17-00Scottish Premier League 2013/14
21-00TNA Xplosion
Star Sports 1
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-00, 18-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 16-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Ho
08-30, 19-00, 23-00Star Power
10-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30T20 Triumphs
19-30, 22-00Playlist
20-00, 21-30Close Encounters
Star Sports 3
07-00, 10-00, 12-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
08-00, 11-00, 14-30, 16-00, 18-00, 19-30Jai Ho
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 16-30Hockey Hotshots
09-00, 14-00, 18-30, 23-30Great Knocks
09-30, 20-00, 22-30Star Power
13-00, 17-00, 21-00Cricket India Show
15-30, 23-00T20 Triumphs
19-00Playlist
20-30MS Dhoni Show
22-00Close Encounters
Star Sports 4
07-00FIA F1 World Championship 2014 H/s
08-30, 11-30Superstar BPL H/s
09-00Barclays Premier League 2013/14
11-00, 19-00, 21-00Liga Bbva 2013/14 H/s
12-00, 19-30La Liga
13-00Football Today
15-00, 21-30La Liga Fillers
15-25AFC Champions League 2014
17-30, 20-30The Football Review
18-00One Fighting Championship
20-00P1 Netbusters
21-55Italian Serie A 2013/14
Ten Action Plus
07-00Football League Show
07-30, 20-00FIFA: Futbol Mundial
08-00, 10-00, 15-00, 21-00, 23-00UEFA Champions League 2013/14
10-00, 20-30I-League 2013/14
12-00FCB.tv International
17-00Arsenal TV
20-30Footbrazil
Ten Cricket
06-00, 09-30, 18-00Cricket Classics
07-00, 10-30, 14-00, 16-00, 20-30, 21-30Australia Tour of South Africa 2014 H/s
08-00, 15-00, 19-30England Tour of West Indies 2014 H/s
09-00, 13-30, 19-00, 23-30Great Centuries
Ten Sports
07-00, 10-55Motorsport Mundial
07-30, 11-30, 19-30FIFA Futbol Mundial
08-00WWE Afterburn
09-00BNP Paribas Open 2014
12-00, 20-00, 23-00UEFA Champions League 2013/14
14-00Man City TV
17-00, 22-00WWE: Bottomline
18-00Moto GP 2014 H/s
19-00Footbrazil
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy, Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Manobalaudan Siriungal, Live
11-00 Pandiyarajaudan Siriungal, Live
12-00Anumoanudan Siriyungal
13-00Daddy Enakku Oru Doubt
14-00Best Of Konjam Nadinga Boss
15-00Best Of Body Soda
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy Special
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane, Live
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Idhuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00 Double Galaatta
22-00Vaaivittu Siringa
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva vazhipadu
07-00. 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodida Thagaval
07-40Parigaramum Palangalum
07-50Vaasthu Vingyanam
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namakku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Achil Vandhavai
09-30, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
16-40Kollywood Hits
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
19-00Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30FB - 39
21-00Vaamga Pesalam
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00, Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ulla
07-30Kaalai Malar
07-30, 17-30Special Programme
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00, 17-00New Songs
10-30, Galatta Comedy
11-00, 19-00Sonnathu Nee Thane
11-30, 18-30Kalabhairavar
12-00, 21-00Chithiram Pesuthadi
12-30Arusuvai Neram
13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45News
16-30Pudhu Cinema
18-00Arokiya Unavu
20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
21-30Super Scenes
22-00Adhe Kangal
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Pada Varisai
12-30Mahalakshmi
16-3040il Theerpu
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Kurinji Malar
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
20-30Partha Gnabagam Ilayio
21-00Romapuri Paandiyan
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Madipakkam Madhavan
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Idhu Enna Galaatta
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30Seithigal
09-02Valaagam - Live
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30,11-30, 15-30, 17-02,Kanavu Illam
12-02, 20-30Penn
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00En Samayal Araiyil
14-00Santhai - Live
15-02Chinna Chinna Aasai
16-02Maruthuva Neram
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Vazhikatti
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 21-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Neethikku Thalaivanangu: Feature Film
15-30Vazhve Maayam
16-00, 20-00Nagamma
17-00Nalapakam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukoyil
19-00Super Scenes
21-00Mega Hits
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Paa
19-00Naanga Sollala
20-00Comedy Signal
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Arulae Aanandhamae
07-05, 17-10Bhakthi Maalai
07-20Kaalai Thendral
07-30, Nam Virundhinar
08-15Keladi Penne
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Grama Kala Sangamam
09-30Isaipperurai
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-10Vaanga Vakkalargale
13-00Saaivu Naarkkaali
13-30 Namma Neram
14-00Nam Andaveli Suttrathaar
14-40, 19-05Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Arathathin Kural
15-05Oliyum Oliyum
15-30Ponnaana Mudhumai
16-30Ariviyal Pudhir
17-30Kaanbom Karpom
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyumudam
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-00Kanchiyin Karunai Kadal
21-00Thulladha Manamum Thullum
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-30Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30, 11-50Music Express
08-00, 11-00, 16-20, 23-00Comedy Express
09-00Teleshopping
11-25, 23-30Thirai Kadhambam
12-15, 21-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Muduchi
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00. 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhada
14-00Kalyanaraman: Feature Film
18-05, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthiye Polle Yarumiilae
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00, 19-30News
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Teleshopping
09-00Parambari Vaithiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 21-30Gouravam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
20-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Siripe Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namasthe Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
09-30Thiagaraja Ramayana
10-00Lakshmi Jeyaswaroopa
10-30Brahmarishi
11-00Womens Only
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Dasa Vani - Santa Vani
19-00Atithi
20-30BAPS
21-00Vijay Yatra
21-30Utsav
22-00Sri Sachidanada Vachanamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Mangalyam Thanthunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Rasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Nagaichuvai Galaatta
08-55Sollunga Boss
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Chella Killi
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Maragadha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-35Kalyana Parisu
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kannamoochi
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udhayam Puthuthu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
08-10Meiporul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30Laabam
10-30Real Estate
11-00Breaking News
12-00543
12-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
13-00Seithith Thodar
14-00Ulllathu Ullappadi
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-00, 21-3040/ 40
16-30Vetri Padikattu
17-00Maithanam
17-30360
19-30Desam Sarvadesam
20-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
22-30Vazhakku
23-00Thirai Kadal
23-30Top Tunes
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-00, 17-00Super Comedy
13-00, 18-00, 22-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Palooti Valartha Kili: Feature Film
17-50Themathura Kuralosai
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
06-00Sri Vishnu Puranam
06-30Chenniyil Thiruvayyar 2013
06-50, 18-00Mahaangalum Adhisayangalum
07-00, 08-30Vasantham
07-15, 08-30, 09-30Sorga Bhoomi
07-40Muthu Charam
08-00Healthy Living
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
10-00, 21-00Super Singer Celebrity Season
11-00Deivam Thantha Veedu
11-30Sivam
12-00, 18-30, 22-45Puthu Kavithai
12-30Idhu Kadhalaa
13-00Enn Vazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 17-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 22-00Office
16-15Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
16-30, 19-30Thayumanavan
17-00Uravugal Thodar Kathai
19-00Mahabharatham
20-00Deivam Thantha Veedu
23-10Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sheer Media
09-30Sri Vignesh Real Estate
10-00, Chinna Marumagal
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00Namma Veetu Mahalakshmi
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minsiter
14-30Chithi: Feature Film
17-30Nambinal Nambungal
18-00Om Namasivaya
18-30Jodhaa Akbar
19-00Aanandham
19-30Paava Mannippu
20-00Pugundha Veedu
21-30Oru Kai Osai
22-00Gayathri
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
07-30, 13-00 & 22-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30World News
09-30, 15-30Sukhibava
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-00Sakhi
16-30Teertha Yathra
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Bobbili Vamsam: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Get Ready
18-00Sivaleelalu
19-00Bharyamani
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Meghamaala
21-00 News
21-30Dhee Juniors
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Samruddi Jeevam
07-00Chillari Mogudu Allari Koduku: Feature Film
09-30Neetho Chepalani : Feature Film
12-00State Rowdy: Feature Film
15-00Bhuvana Sundari Katha: Feature Film
18-00Tata Birla Madyalo Laila : Feature Film
21-00Keka : Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-30Suprabhatha Seva
07-00, 23-00Vaarthalu
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
12-00 Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Kutumbam
13-30Aawahanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhu Bala
19-00Pavithra Prema
19-30Sowbhagyavathi
20-00Angipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Jabilamma
21-30Damini
22-00Mamatha Kovela
22-30The News Room
23-00Changure Bangaru Rani
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arokyam Mee Chethullo
07-00adhyatmika Sadhana
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Hanumath Vaibhavam
08-30Stalin: Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-30Eetharam Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Sashirekha Parinayam
21-00Seethamahalakshmi
21-30100% Luck
22-30CID
23-30Bhale Chance Lee
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-30Sahatpadi
08-00 Cinema Serial
08-30Hello Saptagiri
09-30Sravanthi
10-00, 23-30Vijayaveekshanam
10-30Teleschool
11-00, 15-00Iswarya Kalasam
11-23, 15-30Brundavanam
11-46, 16-00Srinivasa Kalyanam
12-10, 16-30Maa Aayana Bangaram
12-30, 20-30Aalapana
13-30Ee Padhakalu Mee Kosam
14-00Chalo Film Nagar
14-30, 20-00Mandara Makarandalu
17-00Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Raithu Nestham
19-30, 23-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Muhurtha Balam
21-15 Serialised Feature Film
21-45Teluginti Ammayi
22-30Pragatipadam
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
09-30Omkara
10-00, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
11-00Pradeep Darbar
12-00Zee 70 MM A/c
12-30Vareva
13-00Yogi: Feature Film
16-00, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Nenu Aayana Aruguru Athalu
18-30Kalavarikodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayam
21-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
21-30Koncham Ishtam Koncham Kashtam
22-00Brindavanam
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00ETV India
07-30Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Telebrand
09-00Dil Se
09-30, 23-30Bhule Bisare Geet
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Hakeempur.com
12-30Irshad
14-30, 22-30Andaz-e-Bayan
17-00Jahan-E-Khusrau
18-00Vote Karega India
18-30Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Khabar Din Bhar
20-30Bargah-e-Aqeedat
21-30Central Hall
22-00 Alami Manzar
23-00Kehkashan
Top