| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
07-00Billy, Mandy aur Life Mein Haddi
07-30, 22-30Johnny Test
08-00Ben 10
09-00Tom & Jerry Kids Show
09-30Fultoo Fool Special
12-00Henry Special: Ullu Banaya Bada Maaza Aaya
13-30Bhaag Oggy Bhaag
15-00Henry Special: Happy B'day Henry
17-30Oggy I Love India
19-00Oggy and the Cockroaches
20-00Roll No 21
21-00Ben 10: Destroy All Aliens
23-00The Regular Show
Chutti TV
06-00, 12-00Harry & His Bucket Full of Dinosaur
07-00, 18-00Thalaiva Jackie & Gilli Friends
08-00, 11-30, 19-00Word Game
09-00, 15-00, 23-30Spongebob Square Pants
09-30, 14-30Barney and Friends
10-00, 16-00, 21-00Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
10-30Penguins of Madagascar
11-00Gee Boom Boy
12-00White Seal
13-00Super Why
13-30All In All Azhagu Raja
14-00, 22-00, 22-30The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
23-00Ervamatin
Discovery Kids
07-00, 21-00The Adventures of Tenali Raman
09-00The Adventures of Chuck and Friends
10-00Mister Maker
12-00Howzzattt
14-00, 19-00Akbar & Birbal
16-00Gadget's Boy Adventures in History
17-00Mister Maker Around the World
20-00, 20-301001 Nights
22-00G.I. Joe Renegades
Disney Channel
07-00, 11-00, 12-00, 17-30Doraemon
08-00Doc McStuffins
08-30Sofia The First
09-00DJ - Jatnp
09-30, 17-00Gravity Falls
10-00New Doraemon + Michey Mouse Shorts 2
10-30, 16-30, 19-30Phineas & Ferb
11-30, 16-00, 20-00Art Attack
18-30Doraemon - Compile
20-30, 22-00BLN
21-30Shake It Up
21-30, 22-30The SLOKK
Disney XD
07-00, 10-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit the Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
11-00, 12-00Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
11-30, 12-30, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
13-00Kid Vs Kat
13-30, 18-00Motorcity
14-00Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spiderman
21-00Avengers Assemble
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00, 08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
07-30Spongebob Squarepants
08-00, 10-30Jungle Book
12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-00Pakdam Pakdai
12-30, 16-30, 18-30Motu Patlu
21-00Power Rangers Megaforce
21-30Shaun The Sheep
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rocket Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00Chhota Bheem
09-30, 10-30Mr. Bean The Animated Series
10-00Obocchama-kun
11-00, 20-00Happy Feku Day
12-30Chhota Bheem Ke Andhekhe Karnamey
14-30Bheem Ki Shakti
17-00Chhota Bheem Journey to Petra
18-30Chhota Bheem Ki Badi Duniya
21-30Chatur Chetan
22-00Takeshi's Castle
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 23-30Sid The Science Kid
06-30, 11-00, 15-30, 21-00Franklin And Friends
07-00, 12-30Fishtronaut
07-30, 11-30, 15-00The Backyardigans
08-00, 20-30Zou
08-30, 10-30, 16-30, 20-00, 22-00Dinosaur Train
09-00, 14-30, 18-30, 21-30M.I. Four
09-30Teenovation
12-00, 16-00Babar
13-00, 17-00Mr. Bloom's Nursery
14-00, 18-00The Happets
19-00, 22-30Word Match
19-30, 23-00The Weekly Wrap
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Ente Ammu Ninte Tulasi Avarude Chaki: FeatureFilm
09-30Ennum Nanmakal: Feature Film
13-00Ithiripoove Chuvannapoove: Feature Film
16-30Oru Muthassikkadha: Feature Film
19-30Naran: Feature Film
22-30Oru Yathramozhi: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 18-00Australia Smashes Guinness World Records
09-30Criss Angel Mindfreak
10-00, 16-00Guinness World Records
11-00, 20-00American Ninja Warrior
12-00Got To Dance
14-00Orphan Black
15-00, 22-00CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
17-00Category 8
19-00So You Think You Can Dance
21-00, 23-0024 (Season 8)
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X-Factor USA
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
11-30, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
12-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
15-00, 23-00NCIS
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Beintehaa
09-30, 12-00, 15-00, 21-30Rangrasiya
10-00, 16-00, 20-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
13-00, 17-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma
16-30, 19-00Sanskaar - Dharohar Apnon Ki
Comedy Central
06-00, 14-00, 17-30, 21-00, 23-30Anger Management
06-30, 18-00, 21-30Awkward
07-00, 11-00, 15-30America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 19-00, 22-00House of Lies
09-30, 19-30, 22-30Perfect Couples
10-00, 15-00World's Craziest Fools
10-30Ridiculousness
12-00Key and Peele
12-30Guys with Kids
13-30, 23-00Rules of Engagement
20-00Ugly Betty
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Ram Krishna Param Hans
06-30, 14-30Holi Geet
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Haas Parihas
08-00, 16-00Man Ki Baat
08-30Rang De Prem Ke Rang Mein
09-00, 17-00The Sculpture Of India
09-30, 17-30Jeete Raho
10-00Yogic Power
10-30Geet Gharana
11-00, 19-00The Legends
11-30, 19-30Uttar Pradesh
12-00Beyond The Horizon
12-30, 20-30Kapal Kundla
13-00, 21-00Saptak Music Festival
16-30Lok Nritya
18-00A Long Walk Thar Desert
18-30Ghazal
20-00Tahreer Munshi Prem Chand Ki Kahaniyan
22-00Muzzafar Ali
22-30Kuchipudi
23-30Cine of the North - East
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-00, 22-30Glimpses of the Misty East
07-30, 15-30Adhoora Bandhan
09-00, 17-00National Programme of Dance
09-30Urdu News
10-00, 17-30Exotic Flavours of India
10-30, 18-00Family No 1
11-30, 19-00Pakistan Reporter
12-00, 19-30Geetanjali
12-30, 20-00Pavitra Bandhan
13-00, 20-30Ek Tha Rusty
13-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
14-30Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yeh Hai India Mere Jain
21-00News Night
22-00Telugu News
22-15Punjabi News
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Samachar
07-15News for Hearing Impaired
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30General Elections 2014
11-00Main Kuch Bhi Kar Sakthi Hoon
11-30Yeh Kahaan Aa Gaye Hum
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Air Hostess
13-30Lal Kothi Alvida
14-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan - Do Dilon Ka
14-30Dilchasp Kahaniyan
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Peehar
16-00Mushaira
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Punjabi Darpan
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-15In House Programme
20-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikandar
21-00Hum
22-00Bharat Ki Shaan
23-00Tezaab: Serialised Feature Film "Sajan Chale Sasrual'
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 22-30Best Of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 09-30, 19-30, 23-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30, 22-00Welcome: Baazi Mehmaan Nawaazi Ki
09-00, 10-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
11-15, 21-15Tumhari Pakhi
19-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajab sa risk hai
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00, 18-00Khelo Bharat Kushti
07-30Sahitya Sansar
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight
10-00, 14-00Perspective
11-00A Page From History
12-00Healthy India
16-00Legal Point
17-00Hamari Sansad
17-30, 22-30Career Cafe
18-30State of Culture
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Insight Weekend
20-30Special Guest
22-00Drishtikon
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Gourisankaram: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Baalaamani
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Breakilla Thamasa
22-30Puthuchithrangal
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Boston Legal
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 16-00, 20-00New Girl
08-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00The Killing
11-00, 19-00 Koffee With Karan
14-00Almost Human
22-00How I Met Your Mother
22-302 Broke Girls
UFX
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
09-00, 12-30, 19-15Hi Tunes
10-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-30Classics
14-00, 23-00Plug In
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Fews
19-00Triax
22-00Bom Bass
Zee Cafe
06-15The Mentalist
07-00, 15-00, 21-00American Idol
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 23-00The Big Bang Theory
08-30, 13-00, 16-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Secret Life Of An American Teenager
11-00, 19-00Pretty Little Liars
12-00The Ellen Degeneres Show
17-00Just For Laughs
20-30, 23-30Two And a Half Men
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50Hansi Ka Hungama
09-00, 12-00, 20-00Baalveer
10-00, 14-00, 15-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
11-30, 15-00, 19-30, 23-30Pritam Pyare Aur Woh
12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapatagang: Ek Baar Phir
14-30, 22-30FIR
Sahara One
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhanwar Mein Uljhi Niyati
10-00Dharam Adhikari: Feature Film
13-00, 20-00, 23-00Massakali: Love Story
14-00, 19-00, 21-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti Hee Hai
14-30, 18-00, 21-30, 23-30Aaj Phir Jeene Ki Tamanna Hai
15-00Mumbai Ki Kiran Bedi: Feature Film
19-30, 22-00Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
Sony TV
08-00CID
12-00, 23-00Crime Patrol
20-00Main Naa Bhoolungi
20-30Ek Nayi Pehchaan
21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
21-30Kehta Hai Dil Jee Le Zara
22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
22-30Bade Acche Laggte Hain
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Yeh Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 20-30Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
13-30, 18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi...Meri Bhabhi
23-30Mad In India: 100 % Desi Show
Star Utsav
10-00, 21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 16-30, 22-30Mahabharat 2013
11-00, 18-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
11-30, 16-00, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
12-00Geet: Hui Sapse Parayi
12-30Sabki Laadli Bebo
13-00Kaali: Ek Agnipariksha
13-30Sapno Se Bhare Naina
14-00Maryada: Lekin Kab Tak?
14-30Behenein
15-00Chand Chupa Badal Mein
15-30Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Teri Mere Sapne
19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
20-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
21-00Saraswatichandra
23-00Sssshhh Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaano Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 15-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 18-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 16-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Aasmaan
14-00, 17-30, 22-00Aur Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavithra Rishta
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
10-00, 16-00Extreme Animals
10-30, 16-30Planet Wild
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00, 22-00Untamed and Uncut
13-00, 19-00River Monsters
14-00, 23-00Be The Creature
15-00WTR
17-00Baby Planet
20-00The Titans of the Savannah
21-00, 21-30Deadly 60
Discovery Channel
07-00, 16-30How Do They Do It
07-30, 20-30Destroyed in Seconds
08-00Discovery Mornings
09-00Dual Survival
10-00Gold Rush
10-00, 13-00Bear Grylls: Escape From Hell
11-00, 19-00Food Factory
12-00, 17-00Man Woman Wild
14-00Invisible Worlds
15-00, 21-00Man vs. Wild
16-00, 19-30What Happened Next
18-00Africa
19-30American Digger
20-00Magic of Science
22-00Survive That
23-00Desire and Pleasure Decoded
Discovery Science
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 17-15,17-40, 20-00How It's Made
09-00Dark Matters
12-00The Gadget Show
14-00Strangest Weather on Earth
15-00Space Month
16-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
16-50, 23-00Tech Toys 360
18-00Popsci's Future Of
19-00Mean Machines: The Transatlantic Challenge
19-30Massive Machines
21-00Secrets of the Earth
22-00Ultimate Weapons
23-30How Tech Works
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00, 23-00American Chopper
09-00, 17-00Fantom Works
10-00, 18-00Kings of Crash
11-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00High Tech Rednecks
12-00The Aviators
12-30Fifth Gear
13-00, 21-00The Motorbike Show
15-00Wheeler Dealers: Revisited
20-00Wheeler Dealers: Trading Up
Fox Traveller
08-00, 15-30Cooked in Africa
08-30, 16-00The List
09-00, 13-30, 16-30, 21-30Twist Of Taste
09-30, 17-00, 22-00Getaway
10-00Anna and Kristina's Grocery Bad
12-00, 18-00, 20-30David Rocco Dolce India
12-30Jamie's Great Britain
14-00One Man and His Campervan
14-30, 18-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvitta
15-00David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
20-00Poh's Kitchen
21-00French Food Safari
22-30Street Food Around the World: Mumbai
23-00Best Of The Best
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Wild Russia: The Arctic
09-00Mega Factories
09-30, 21-30Brain Games: Power of Pursuassion
10-00Inside IPL: Building A Team
11-00, 18-00Street Genius: Defying Gravity
12-00Ultimate Predators: Jaws of Death
13-00Mega Factories: EA Sports FIFA
14-00Return of the Clouded Leopard
15-00Perillous Journeys: Crossing The Himalaya
16-00Inside Mahakumbh Mela
17-00Ultimate Animla Countdown: Attack
18-30The Indestructibles: Mauled by Lions
19-00Amazing Moments
19-30Brain Games: Seeing is Believing
20-00Deadly Jaws: Pack Hunters
21-00Street Genius: Extreme Heat
22-00Inside IPL: 3..2..1 Live
23-00Air Crash Investigation: Target is Destroyed
TLC
07-00, 21-00Best in Chow
07-30, 10-00, 21-30The Fabulous Baker Brothers
08-00Holiday Special
08-30, 15-30America's Worst Tattoos
09-00, 20-00Flavours
10-30Fast Food Mania
11-00Best Food Ever
12-00The Originals with Emeril
15-00, 16-00, 22-00Ravinder's Kitchen
16-30World's Weirdest Restaurants
19-00Ultimate Cake Off
22-30Amazing Eats
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishidarshana
06-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Bhagavad Gita
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00Devotional Music
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 20-00Naad Bhed: Naada Vismaya
11-00, 22-30That Anta Heli
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00 Feature Film
14-30, 19-30, 22-00 Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Antharala
16-00Apranji
16-30Olume
17-00, 20-30Kamana Billu
17-30Sarasamma Samadhi
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Nagegadalu
19-15Light Music
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Divya Degula
07-00 Sri Raghavendra Mahime
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00Dancing Star
13-00Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-30, 23-30Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Mahashakti Maye: Feature Film
10-30Hosa Belaku: Feature Film
13-30Bisi Bisi: Feature Film
16-30Hrudayadali Idenidu: Feature Film
19-30Veera Bahu: Feature Film
23-00Manava 2022: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 22-00Udaya News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-00Divya Degula
10-00Prema Lokka
10-30Just Nakkubidi
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Pakka
13-30Seethe
14-00Bangara
17-30Gruha Lakshmi
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraaga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaje
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudu Maniya Maaligi
22-30Udaya News
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
07-30Harvest
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30, 19-00Vote On Spot
09-00Ambalavilakku: Feature Film
11-30Slim Fit
12-00Ayurzamhitha
12-30Sthree
13-30Thapovan
14-00Independence: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedam
19-30Tamil Thirai
20-00Puthiya Pattukal
21-00Therottam
21-30Kalyanji Anandji: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarisanam
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Favourities
09-30, 19-00Let's Dance
10-30, 23-30The Truth
11-00News Now
11-30, 20-30, 23-00Duet
12-00Sandhya Ragam
12-30Samarpanam
13-30Aarogya Varthakal
14-00Sulthan: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-25Sandhya Deepam
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
21-00Suryakaladi
21-30Kathayillatu Jeevitham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-30, 12-30, 20-00, 23-00Star Singer
08-30, 18-00Mahabaharatham
09-00Dr. Love: Feature Film
12-00, 16-00Taste Time
13-30, 21-30Chandanamazha
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
15-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
16-30Comedy Express
17-30, 22-30Hatim
18-30Balaganapathy
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 21-00Classmates
09-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Notebook: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
13-30Valkannadi
16-30, 21-30Oridathoridathu
17-00Comedy Express
18-00Banking Hours 10 to 4: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Keerthanam
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
08-30Word of Life
09-00Jeevan Ka Vachan
14-00Adukkala
17-00Kingini
18-00Yes Lord
20-30Shararanthal
22-00Through the Scripture
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Sameeksha
08-00Gandhi Darshan
08-30Sahayathrika
10-02Veetuvishesham
11-00Ghazals
11-30Krishi Darshan
12-02Telebrands
12-30Health Series
13-30Teleshopping
14-00Women's Prog
14-30Classical Music
15-02Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00Veettuvishesham
17-10Mazhavillu - Mayilpeeli
18-30Njan Gandharvan
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00,17-00, 20-00, 00-30News
07-30, 21-30Mandalangaliloote
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30, 20-00Election Watch
09-00Boombox
09-30Me This Week
10-05Prop Show
10-30Sarathikkoppam
12-00, 20-30Election Express
12-30Arms Edcuation
13-30Meditalk
14-05Lajjavathi: Film
16-30, 23-05Balabalam
17-35Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00, 23-05Geethanjali
21-00News Today
22-00Sarathikkoppam
23-00Oruvattam Kooti....
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachana Deepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30 & 22-00 News
07-30, 14-04, 19-00Janahitham 2014
08-04, 20-30Election Manifesto
08-35, 18-04Election News
09-04Aayursoukhyam
09-35, 11-04Valampirisanku
10-30, 19-30Cinema News
11-30Really Tasty
12-04GITD Fashion Designing
12-30Nostalgia
13-30Ente Ishtaganangal
14-30Arms Fashion Designing
15-04Manthriyoppam
15-30Vidhushakan
16-30Haritha Keralam
17-04Chiri Madhuram
17-30Ceramicore with Dosa Tawa
18-25Kochuvarthamanam
21-30Subharaathri
21-04Star Chat
22-00Night Edition
22-30Netizen Journalist
23-03Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00, 16-30Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
06-55, 15-00, 21-30Mani Melam
08-00, 13-00, 18-00 & 22-30News
08-30, 19-00Celebrity Kitchen
10-00 Feature Film
14-00Women's Zone
16-00Kum Kumam
16-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
17-00, 20-00Dance Party
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Comedy Court
23-00The Buzz
Kiran Movies
06-30Super Star: Feature Film
09-00Mazhameghapravukal: Feature Film
11-30Aayirathil Oruvan: Feature Film
14-00Kadathanadan Ambadi: Feature Film
16-30Mughamudra: Feature Film
19-30Hero Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
23-00Kaalapam Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Devotional Songs
06-30SIET
07-00, 11-30, 17-30Krishidarshan
07-20Kasavutheeram
08-00, 11-02, 19-00, 20-00Janasamaksham
09-00Cinema Weekly
09-30, 17-05, 21-00Quiz
10-02, 16-00, 23-00Tea Time
11-02Stage Show
12-02, 22-00Ballot - 2014
12-30, 18-00Arogya Bharatham
13-30Kozhikode Contribution
14-00Bharatanatyam
14-30Njaan Gandharvan
15-05Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
17-50Farm News
19-40=Mandalangalilude
21-30Art of Man Making
22-30Bharatanatyam
People
06-28, 22-28Cock Tail
06-58Morning Show
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00News
15-28Hello Dr T
15-58Gulf News
16-28Track N Field
17-28JB Junction
18-28Art Cafe
19-28Polling Booth
19-58News at 8
20-28Breaking News
20-58News N' Views
21-58, 23-58Mind Watch
22-58Crime Branch
23-28News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Moments of Hope
07-00Blessing Today
07-30Prabatha Varthakal
08-00Shubharambham
08-30, 13-30Feature Film
11-00Mahashakti
11-30, 18-30Snehaveedu
12-00, 19-30Vadhu
12-30, 21-30Bhagyalakshmi
13-00, 18-00Sree Krishnan
16-30, 21-30Bhagyalakshmi
17-00Madhubala
17-30Balika Vadhu
18-00Vaalsalyam
19-00Sarayu
20-00Surya Singer
21-00Soubhagyavathi
22-00Penmanassu
23-00Comedy Time
23-30Cinema Cinema
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-21Akaash Vani
08-21 Aaj Ka Gunda Raj
11-41 Ravan Raaj: A True Story
14-25Kambakkht Ishq
17-13Hindustani Yodha
20-00Hancock
22-05 Dashavtar
ASIANET
09-00 Dr. Love
FILMY
09-00 Chatpatee
12-00 Ghar Ghar Ki Kahani
15-00Kyun! Ho Gaya Naa...
18-00 Ram Aur Shyam
21-00Devdas
GEMINI TV
08-30 Peda Babu
16-00Idiot
HBO
06-05 Fred Claus
08-13 Look Who's Talking
10-00 The Tournament
11-42Alice In Wonderland
13-42 Shaolin Soccer
15-20 Dumb & Dumber
17-17Furry Vengeance
19-04 Faster
21-00Battle Los Angeles
23-20 Zookeeper
HBO DEFINED
06-30 Barnyard
08-00 Jonas Brothers: The Concert Experience
09-15 Tim Burton's The Corpse Bride
10-30 Moonrise Kingdom
12-00 Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
13-55Clear History
15-30 A Single Man
16-50 Bedtime Stories
18-30Tropic Thunder
20-15Broken City
22-00Dark Shadows
23-50Aeonflux
HBO HITS
05-40 The Glimmer Man
07-10 Evita
08-00 Batman: The Dark Knight Returns, Part 1
09-15Initial D
11-05Scooby Doo! Music Of The Vampire
13-15 High School Musical
14-50Before Sunrise
16-40 Midnight's Children
20-0010,000 B.C.
21-50The Roommate
23-20Arachnoquake
JAYA TV
13-30Chembaruthi
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Pattana Pravesham
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30 Meesai Madhavan
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Janani
09-00 Bharatheeyam
11-30 Pakshe
14-00 Korappan The Great
16-30 Pavam I.A. Ivachan
19-30 Spadikam
23-00Ee Bhargavi Nilayam
KTV
07-00Kaadhal Solla Vandhaen
10-00Gopurangal Saivathillai
13-00Vaanmathi
16-30Ponnu Veettukkaaran
20-00Naadodi Mannan
23-00Swarnamukhi
MAX
05-58 Balika Badhu
08-24Dole Saja Ke Rakhna
12-02 Jamai Raja
15-20 Kaam Chor
18-13 Veerta: The Power
21-01 Sabse Badi Hera Pheri
23-38Mahakaal
MGM
05-00 Double Trouble
06-30 Ghoulies
07-45Troll 2
09-15 The Resurrected
11-00 Love Bites
13-00 Swamp Thing
14-30Arena
16-15Lisa
17-45Strictly Business
19-15Speechless
21-00The Favorite
23-00The First Power
MOVIES NOW
06-30 Mortal Kombat
08-30 Rise
10-25 Swordfish
12-25 Meet The Spartans
14-05 Vampires Suck
15-45 Epic Movie
17-25Date Movie
19-05 Rio
21-00The Day The Earth Stood Still
23-05 Assassins
MOVIES OK
06-00 Zakhmon Ka Hisaab
08-30 Junoon
10-30 Hulchul
14-00 Doodh Ka Karz
16-30 Dostana
20-00Dushmano Ka Dushman
22-30 Eik Ziddi
PIX
05-34 The Taking Of Pelham 1, 2, 3
07-14 I Know Who Killed Me
09-13 Drunken Master
11-30 Men In Black 2
13-18 Spider-Man 3
16-13 The Condemned
18-28War Of The Arrows
21-00You Got Served
23-00 Rocky
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Bhagyalakshmi
13-00Idhaya Deepam
16-00Ithu Thaanda Saatchi
20-01Kadavul
RAJ TV
13-30Singaravelan
22-30Agni Natchathiram
STAR GOLD
05-30 Leader
08-00 Bandhan
11-00 Suhaag
14-00 Rascals
16-30 Raja
20-00 Singham
23-00 Surya: Jalta Nahi Jalata Hai
STAR MOVIES
05-00 Being Flynn
08-30 10 Things I Hate About You
10-00 Tangled
11-30Kung Fu Chefs
13-30 The Fast And The Furious
15-30Mr. Bean's Holiday
17-00The Mummy Returns
19-30Aladdin
21-00Land Of The Lost
23-00 Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
STAR MOVIES ACTION
00-00Double Team
05-00 Raging Phoenix
07-00 Wushu Warrior
09-00 The Package
10-30 Alien vs. Predator
12-30 New Police Story
14-30 Resident Evil: Extinction
16-00 I, Robot
18-00The Three Musketeers
20-00 The A-Team
22-00Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
SUN TV
15-05Aalukkoru Aasai
23-00Pistha
UDAYA TV
14-30Bhramma Vishnu Maheswara
23-00Sirithanakke Saval
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-35My Mother The Mermaid
08-07 The White Masai
10-55He Was A Quiet Man
12-22Janis And John
14-01D'Artagnan & The Three Musketeers
15-30I Always Wanted To Be A Gangster
17-18Skritek
18-30Bolero
20-00 Two Guys
21-44Iberia
23-09Hey, Good Looking!
WB
06-00National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
08-35 Demolition Man
10-47The Karate Kid, Part 1
13-00Blood Diamond
15-43Legend Of The Red Dragon
17-10Eraser
19-34Punisher: War Zone
21-00The Golden Compass
23-12Rumble In The Bronx
ZEE ACTION
07-00Chiranjeevi
10-30Jalladon Ka Jallad
13-30Yeh Hai Jalsa
17-30Lalkar Ek Jung
20-30Police Aur Mujrim
ZEE CINEMA
08-07 Pratibandh
11-13 Main Khiladi Tu Anari
14-21 Maine Pyar Kiya
18-14 Andha Kaanoon
21-00 Shiva: The Super Hero 2
ZEE CLASSIC
06-52 Babul
10-14 Awara
13-47 Agent Vinod
16-47Hum Paanch
20-00Mera Naam Joker
23-34Baat Ban Jaaye
ZEE STUDIO
05-25Rushmore
08-50 The Distinguished Gentleman
11-10 Mr. Magoo
12-55Hamlet 2
14-45 The Waterboy
16-30 Honey I Shrunk The Kids
18-20Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
20-15The Haunted Mansion
22-00Shanghai Knights
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 13-30, 20-00Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 13-00, 17-30The Buddy Project
08-00, 16-30Heroes: The Fightback Files
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
09-30, 19-30, 22-30, 23-30Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
11-30, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30, 22-00Sadda Haq - My Life, My Choice
12-30, 15-30, 18-00Confessions of An Indian Teenager
MTV
06-00, 14-00, 22-30Hit It
06-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 23-00Roadies X1
13-00Behind the Scene
13-20Say 10
15-30, 22-00Traffic
16-00Splitsvilla
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
19-00Films
20-30Rock The Vote
21-00Haunted Weekends With Sunny Leone
Vh1
06-00, 09-00Good Morning Vh1
08-00, 15-00, 20-00April Fool's Day Special
12-00, 22-00Storytellers
13-00, 15-30, 19-30, 23-00Hit Factory
14-00India Rules
14-30Guthy Renker
17-00Rock Rules
17-30, 22-00Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00Dance 101
23-00Top Ten
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30, 19-30Election News
07-00Varthaprabhantham
09-30Pulse
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Money Time
13-30Point Blank
14-30Doctors Live
15-00Varthakal
15-30, 20-30Election Programme
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Market Watch
17-00Chuttuvattaom
17-30, 18-30Election Express
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
19-00Focus Kerala
20-00News Plus
21-00News Hour
22-00Cover Story
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,15-15, 18-15, 22-15Sport Today
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT with George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global with Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid Cap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
15-00Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
18-30Overdrive
19-00TCS Boardroom
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At Ten
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00CNN IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E Tonight
16-30The Week That Wasn't
18-00Good Evening India
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
23-00, 00-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Cooper 360
06-30, 17-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30AC 360 Degree Later
08-30Quest Means Business
09-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00African Voices
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
14-00Inside Africa
15-00, 22-00African Start-Up
15-30, 19-30, 23-30Amanpour
16-00Cnn Newscentre With Monita Rajpal
16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-15, 06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus (English)
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabarein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30Rang Tarang
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
21-00News Night
22-00Late Edition
22-30Raat Saddhe Dus
23-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
07-00Good Morning
08-30, 20-00Aarakum Sthanarthhi
09-30Raag Rang
10-30Spl Correspondent
11-30World This Week
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Politrics
15-30Varanthyam
16-30Gallery
17-30Life Is Beautiful
19-30Vote N Talk
21-00News Night
22-00Mukhamukham
22-30News Night Edition
23-00Crime Patrol
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
07-30, 14-30, 19-30, 23-00Kodippada
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30, 19-00Vottuvandi
12-30, 22-00Nethavinoppam
13-00Orumani Vartha
15-30Votograph
17-30Thiruva Ethirva
18-00Sandhya Vartha
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00, 16-30, 18-30News Stream
07-30Tea, Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
12-00News at Noon
14-30, 23-30Night Out
17-00The Evening News
18-00, 19-30Prime Time
19-00Turning Point
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News & Sports Update
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 17-30Khel India
15-30Documentary
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Special
20-30International Agenda
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-35Kisan
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
16-30Holi
17-05Pootharekhulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Anjuman
18-15Rytu Neswtam
19-30Arogya Bharatham
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaja Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-30 London Olympic Games 2012
11-00, 22-30Mahakusti
11-30, 22-00World Table Tennis Championship 2013
12-00National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
16-00Sports News
16-30National Basketball Championship
18-00Nehru Hockey Cup
21-30Wild Spirit
23-00Parsvanthan Delhi Intl Open Chess Championship
Neoprime
05-00FIBA Asia Championship 2013
07-00Gendbaaz
07-30, 11-30, 14-30, 19-00Fuel TV
08-00, 13-30, 18-30PGA Classics
09-00, 20-30Oncemore
09-30, 15-00, 21-00Bundesliga
12-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
13-00, 18-00Academy
17-00, 23-30Ballebaaz
19-30Crickshetra
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30Bundesliga H/s
08-30, 14-00, 18-00Bundesliga
11-00, 13-00, 21-00PGA Tour H/s
12-00, 20-30Fuel TV
12-30, 17-30, 23-30Telebrand
16-00, 22-00PGA Classics
Sony Six
05-30, 08-00NBA Season 2013/14 (Live)
10-30, 20-00, 23-00 NBA Season 2013/14 H/s
11-00, 16-30Cycling
11-30Major League Soccer 2014
13-30RBS 6 Nations Championship 2014
15-30Red Bull Air Race World Championship 2014
17-00Trans World Sports
18-00TNA Impact
21-00, 22-00TNA Greatest Matches
Star Sports 1
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 12-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
08-00, 10-30, 13-00T20 Triumphs
08-30, 23-00Star Power
10-00Jai Ho
13-30, 18-10, 22-00Cricket Extra
15-00ICC World T20 2014 - Bangladesh Vs Australia (Live)
19-00ICC World T20 2014 - West Indies Vs Pakistan
22-45Cricket Fillers
23-30Close Encounters
Star Sports 3
07-00, 10-00, 12-00ICC World T20 2014: Warmup Match
08-00Cricket India Show
09-00, 13-30Jai Ho
09-00, 23-30T20 Triumphs
09-30, 11-00, 13-00Star Power
11-30Great Knocks
13-30, 18-10, 22-00Cricket Extra
15-00ICC World T20 2014: Bangladesh Vs Australia (Live)
19-00ICC World T20 2014: West Indies Vs Pakistan (Live)
23-00Playlist
Star Sports 4
05-45, 11-00FIA F1 World Championship
06-30The Football Review
07-00, 19-00, 21-00Liga Bbva H/s
07-30, 21-30Superstar BPL H/s
08-00, 13-00, 18-00ATP 1000 Series 2014 H/s
09-00Barclays Premier League 2013/14
12-30, 19-30Serie A Show
14-00, 15-55AFC Champions League 2014
20-00La Liga
22-00P1 Netbusters
22-30Football Today
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 22-00C2K Xtra Time
08-00French Ligue 2013/14 (Live)
10-00, 19-30I-League
12-00Arsenal TV
15-00, 21-00, 23-00UEFA Champions League
17-00, 19-00AC Milan TV
20-00French Ligue 2013/14 H/s
Ten Cricket
06-00, 09-30, 12-30, 18-00Cricket Classics
07-00, 14-00Best of the Tests
08-00, 15-00, 19-30England Tour of West Indies 2014 H/s
09-00, 13-30, 19-00, 23-30Great Centuries
10-30, 16-00, 21-30Australia Tour of South Africa 2014 H/s
Ten Sports
07-00, 19-00Football League Show
07-30, 11-35I League 2013/14 H/s
08-00WWE: Experience
09-00ATP 1000 Masters 2014
12-00Sky Bet Championship 2013/14
14-00French Ligue 2013/14 (Live)
16-00, 21-00French Ligue 2013/14 H/s
17-00, 22-00WWE: After Burn
18-00WWE: Vintage
19-30Motorsport Mundial
20-00C2K Xtra Time
23-00UEFA Champions League 2013/14
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kodai Galaatta
11-00Anumohanudan Siriyungal
12-00Star Comedy
13-00, 21-00Sollunga Annae Sollunga
14-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
15-00Goundamani Senthil Comedy
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Chinnavanae Periyavanae
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriungal
22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00Captain News
07-30Dina Palam/ Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-40Parigaramum Palangalum
07-50Vaasthu Vingyanam
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namaku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Achil Vandahavai
09-30, 17-00Sema Comedy
12-30Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
16-40Kollywood Hits
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavasam
19-00Manm Vittu Pesalam
20-30FB - 72
21-00Vanga Pesalam
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00 Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Special Programme
08-00Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00, 17-00New Songs
10-30Galatta Comedy
11-00, 19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
11-30, 18-30Kaalabhairavar
12-00, 21-00Chithiram Paesuthadi
12-30Arusuvai Ithu Thani Suvai
16-30Pudhu Cinema
18-00Arusuvai Neram
20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
20-30Mannan Magal
21-30Super Scenes
22-00Adhae Kanngal
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 17-30Ezhuchi Urai
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00, 22-30Arasiyal Kanakku
12-30Mahalakshmi
16-00Pudhu Paadal
16-3040 il Theerpu
17-00Endrum Super
18-00Utchakattam
18-30Kurinji Malar
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Mudhal Mariyathai
20-30Paartha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Romapuri Paandiyan
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Madipakkam Madhavan
KTV
19-30Idhu Enna Galaatta
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaaai Vaazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30 20-00News
09-02,Vaalagam
09-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
10-30Varumun Kappom
12-02, 20-30Penn
12-30Kaadhai Peasi Ganam Paadi
13-00, 19-02Rasikka Rusikka
14-00Santhai
15-02Andam
16-02, Maruthuva Neram
17-02Mooligai Neram
18-30Malarum Boomi
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00 , 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 21-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirripu
10-30, 21-00Mega Hits
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Sujatha: Feature Film
15-30Vazhve Mayam
16-00, 20-00Nagamma
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scences
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 12-00, 14-30, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00Pop Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Peppers Morning
09-00Padithathil Pidithathu
10-30, 16-30, 20-00, 22-30Comedy Signal
11-30, 17-30Cover Page
13-00Preview
13-30One and Only
14-00Dougle.com
15-30Super Scenes
16-00WAV File
18-30, 21-3030 Mts With Us
19-00, 22-00First 5 Songs
19-30Enga Area
Podhigai TV
06-00, 17-30Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Arulae Aanandhamae
07-05Bhakthi Maalai
07-25Dhyaana Yogam
07-35Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Endrum Inimai
09-05Isai Arangam
09-30Graamiya Manam
10-05Siriyadhum Periyadhum
10-30Kaanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 18-00Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Keladi Penne
12-15, 20-30Vaanga Vaakkaalarae
12-45, 19-15Thamizhaga Suttrula Thalangal
13-05Ilakkiya Yedu
13-30Oliyum Oliyum
14-00Sports Diary
14-40, 19-30Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Kuralin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan, Madurai
15-30Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
16-30Nam Andaveli Suttrathaar
17-10Siruvar Poonga
19-00Kanchiyin Karunai Kadal
21-00Nootranndu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
21-30Chidambaram Natyanjali - Excerpts
22-30Endrum Inimai
23-00Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-15Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
08-30, 11-25, 17-10, 23-00Comedy Express
11-00, 23-30Thirai Kadhambam
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-40, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-05, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00Mullum Malarum: Feature Film
18-05, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30, 18-30, 23-00Teleshopping
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00 19-30News Time
08-00Teleone
09-00Parambarai Vaidhiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 21-30Gouravam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil - Cine Based Programme
20-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
06-30, 13-00Naaptol
07-30Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00, Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Siripu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-30Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Sinthanai Sirippu
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00, 17-30Sahasranamam
06-30Namasthe Sankara
07-45Beas of Market
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
09-30Devatha Darshan
10-00Astrology
10-30, 19-00Brahmarishi
11-00, 16-00Bhakthi Geetha
11-15, 15-30Sanjeveen Natralaya
11-30, 14-00, 15-45, 22-30Fair Gold
12-00, 20-30CHO Green
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
15-00Pravachana
16-30Ratnanjali
18-00Nama Sankeertanam
19-30Bangalore Sangeethathothsava
21-00Sringeri Vaibhavam
21-30Utsav
22-00Rudra Bhashyam
23-00Sankara Matrimony
Sun TV
06-15Putham Pudhusu
06-30Sirappu Surya Vanakkam
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00 Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Chellakilli
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Maragadha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-35Kalyana Parisu
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mudanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Pathu Mani Kathaigal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-30, 14-00, 23-30Ullathu Ullapadi
07-00, 20-00Ayutha Ezhuthu
08-00Meiporul Kaanbathu Arivu
09-30Laabam
10-30Real Estate
11-00Breaking News
12-00, 19-30543
12-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
13-00Seithi Thodar
15-00, 21-3040/40
16-30Thedhal Muzhakkam
17-00Maidhanam
17-30360
18-00, 21-00Seithigal
18-30Santhai
22-30Vazhakku
23-00Thirai Kadal
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikatu
07-05Aalayadarisanam
07-30L.R. Eswariyin Isai Payanam
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00, 16-30Super Comedy
12-00Ellame Pudusu
13-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Darling Darling: Feature Film
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
20-00News
20-30Thayillamal Naanillai
21-00Therthekalam 2014
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
06-00Sri Vishnu Puranam
06-50Shivam
07-20Nilamudan Vaazhga
07-45Muthu Charam
08-05Healthy Living
08-30Sorga Bhoomi
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
12-30Idhu Kaadhala
13-00En Vaazhkkai
13-30Nandavanam
14-00, 17-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
16-00, 19-30Thayumanavan
16-30, 21-00Super Singer Celebrity Season
17-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
18-00Mahaangalum Adhisayangalum
18-30Puthu Kavithai
19-00Mahabharatham
22-00Office
22-45Time Pass
23-10Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Parrambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Kolors Heath Care
09-30Sri Vignesh
10-00 Kaadhalukku Salam
10-30Kaatrukkenna Veli
11-00Why This Kolaveri
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Brindavanam: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Om Namashivaya
18-30Jodha Akbar
19-00Aanandham
19-30Paava Manippu
20-00Pugundha Veedu
21-30Ori Kai Osai
22-00Gayathri
22-30Top 10
23-00C.I.D.
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30,22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30,, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-30Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00 & 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Maharshi: Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00 Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Jabardasth
18-00Sivaleelalu
19-00Bharyamani
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Megamaala
21-30Wow 2
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00The Lords Challenge
06-30Calvary Swaramu
07-00College Bullodu: Feature Film
09-30Mrugam: Feature Film
12-00Bhadri: Feature Film
15-00180 Ee Vayasika Raadhu: Feature Film
18-00Sathyameva Jayathey: Feature Film
21-00Mithrudu: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30 Subha Yogam
11-00, 19-30Amma
12-00, 23-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Kutumbam
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Jabilamma
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhubala
19-00Pavithra Prema
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Jabilamma
21-30Damini
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30The News Room
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti
08-30Manmadhudu: Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttini Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-30Eetharam Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Sashirekha Parinayam
21-00Seethalakshmi
21-30Bhale Chancele
22-30CID
23-30Doosukeltha
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Prabhatha Tusharam
07-30, 21-30Cinema Serial
08-30Commissioned Programme
09-00Janapada Ranjani
09-30Darsaneeya Sthalalu
10-00Kalavani
10-30Teleschool
11-00, 15-00Iswarya Kalyanam
11-23, 15-30Brundavanam
11-46, 16-05Srinivasa Kalyanam
12-09, 16-30Maa Aayana Bangaram
12-30, 20-30Aalapana
13-30, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
14-15Chalo Film Nagar
14-30Mandara Makarandalu
17-05Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Anjuman
18-25Raithu Nestham
19-30, 23-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Muhurtha Balam
22-30Pragati Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Globle Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
09-30Omkara
10-00, 16-30, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
10-30, 18-00Nenu Aayana Aruguru Athalu
11-00Lucku Kicku
12-00Vareva
12-30O My Friend: Feature Film
15-30, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Meena
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
21-30Koncham Istam Koncham Kastam
22-00Pellinati Pramanalu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30Sirat Un Nabi
09-00Dil Se
09-30Tech Guru
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Bhule Bisre Geet
12-30Woh Kaun Tha
13-00Juhi
14-30Andaz-E- Bayaan
17-00Adaa
18-00Bhule Bisre Geet
18-30Deccannama
20-00Serial Pe Serial
20-30Shab-E- Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Almi Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top