| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Ben 10
08-30, 22-30Steven Universe
09-00, 23-00Tom & Jerry Kids Show
10-00, 19-30Oggy Special
11-00Bas Karo Henry
11-30Arnab aur Jadui Locket
12-30, 15-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
13-00Roll No 21
14-00Tom and Jerry Tales
16-00Krishna in Vrindavan
23-30Billy, Mandy aur Life Mein Haddi
Chutti TV
06-00, 08-30, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
06-30George of the Jungle
07-00, 12-30Avatar
07-30,Thalaiva Jackie and Gilli Friends
08-00Penguins Of Madagascar
09-00, 15-00,Spongebob Squarepants
09-30Chutti Family Of The Week
10-00, 21-00Kung Fu Panda
11-00, Stuart Little: Movie
12-00Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs
13-00Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron
14-30Gee Bom Boy
18-30Spectacular Spiderman
19-00Pei Factory
19-30Casper Scare School
20-00Chutti Family Of The Week
22-30Little Prince
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
07-00The Adventures of Tenali Raman
09-00Maya The Bee
10-00Mister Maker
12-00The Adventures Of Chuck And Friends
14-00, 21-00Akbar & Birbal
16-00Gadget Boy's Adventure in History
18-00, 22-00G.I. Joe Renegades
20-00Family Fun
Disney Channel
07-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-30Sofia The First
09-00Quack Pack
09-30, 16-00Gravity Falls
10-00, 11-00, 15-30, 19-30Phineas And Ferb
10-30, 11-30, 11-30, 17-00Doraemon
16-30, 21-00, 22-00BLN
20-00Vicky & Vettal
20-30Ishaan
21-30Oye Jassie
22-30The SLOKK
Disney XD
07-00, 10-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
13-00Kid Vs Kat
13-30Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-00Motor City
20-00Ultimate Spider Man
21-00Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
21-30Big Bad Beettleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-00Pakdam Pakdai
08-00, 10-30Jungle Book
08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
12-30, 16-30, 18-30Motu Patlu
21-00Power Ranges Mega Force
21-30Shaun The Sheep
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rockey Monkeys
23-00Teleshopping
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Galli Galli Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas And Friends
08-30, 21-30Chatur Chetan
09-00, 11-00Chhota Bheem
09-30, 10-30, 16-00, 21-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
10-00, 12-00Obocchama-kun
12-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
17-00Kid Krrish
18-30Bheem 14 Special
22-00Takeshi's Castle
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 23-30Sid The Science Kid
06-30, 11-00, 15-30, 21-00Franklin And Friends
07-00, 12-30Fishtronauts
07-30, 11-30, 15-00The Backyardigans
08-00, 20-30Zou
08-30, 10-30, 16-30, 20-00, 22-00Dinosaur Train
09-00, 23-00Brain Cafe
09-30, 14-30Weekly Wrap
12-00, 16-00Babar
13-00, 17-00Mr Bloom's Nursery
14-00, 18-00The Happets
18-30, 21-30M14
19-00Word Match
19-30, 22-30Teenovation
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Ulsavapittenu: Feature Film
09-30Mukundetta Sumithra Vilikunnu: Feature Film
13-00Kalasseriyil Kalyanayogam: Feature Film
16-30Shyma: Feature Film
19-30Panidppada: Feature Film
22-30Kannakinavvu: Feature Film
AXN
05-30Bloopers
09-30Crisis Angel Mindfreak
10-00Guinness World Records Smashed: UK
11-00, 15-00, 20-00American Ninja Warrior
12-00, 19-00Got To Dance
13-00, 22-00CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
14-00Transporter: The Series
16-00AXN Thrillionaire Awards
17-00Category 8
18-00Australia Smashes Guinness World Records
21-00, 23-0024 (Season 8)
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X Factor USA
07-00, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 11-30, 13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
15-00, 23-00NCIS
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00,11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Beintehaa
09-30, 12-00 15-00, 21-30Rangrasiya
10-00, 16-00, 20-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
13-00, 17-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma Hai
16-30, 19-00Sanskar - Dharohar Apnon Ki
17-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00, 14-00, 17-30, 21-00, 23-30Anger Management
06-30The Exes
07-00, 11-00, 15-30America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 19-00, 22-00House Of Lies
09-30, 13-30, 19-30Arrested Development
10-00, 15-00World's Craziest Fools
10-30Ridiculousness
12-00Key and Peele
12-30Guy With Kids
18-00, 21-30Awkward
20-00Ugly Betty
22-30Perfect Couples
23-00Rules of Engagement
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Guftugu Noor Jahan
06-30, 14-30Odissi
07-00, 15-00Yeh Shahar AB Poster
08-00Mann Ki Baat
08-30The Bamboo Curtain
09-00The Master Builders
09-30, 17-30Baatein Raaj Ki
10-00Wolrd Culture
10-30Bhakti Dhara
11-00Chief Ki Dawat
11-30Sanskriti Bharathi
12-00Kitabnama
12-30Life In Dance
13-00Shastriya Sangeet
16-00Sri Pratap Singh Museum
16-30Lok Gayan Ki Awadh
17-00The Sculpture Of India
18-00Kathputhli
18-30Aradhana Chajan
19-00Kala
19-30Rang Tarang
20-00Jaipur Literature Festival
20-30Kaal Kothari
21-00Dover Lane Festival
22-00Momin Khan
22-30All Roads Lead to Cinema
23-30Ghazal
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-00The Soul of India
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Himalayan Watch
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00India Calling
09-30 News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Music
10-30, 18-00Mere Humdum Mere Ghost
11-00, 18-30Kashmeer Nama
11-30, 19-00Ek Tha Rusty
12-00, 19-30Total Health
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
14-00International News In Hindi
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Hum Hain Na
16-30, 23-30Desert Calling
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00Family No.1
10-00Satyamev Jayate
11-30Civil Investiture Presentation Ceremony
12-00Amrita
12-30, 19-30Lakeeren Kismat Ki
13-00Ghanteswar Prasa Ghantewale
13-30Chitti Tere Naam Ki
14-00, 20-30Anudamini
14-30Yeh Shaadi Hai Yaa Sauda
15-00Kidz Island
15-30Chitrahaar
16-00Good Evening India
17-00Bazm
17-30Krishi Darshan
18-00Swasth Bharat
18-45In-House Programme
19-00Cookery Programme
20-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikandar
21-00Sanyasi
21-30Yeh Kahan Aa Gaye Hum
22-00Bharat Ki Shaan : Rum Jhum
Life Ok
06-00Supercops vs Supervillains...Shapath
07-00, 09-00, 10-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 10-00, 23-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 20-00Devon Ka Dev Mahadev
09-30, 11-15, 21-15Tumhari Pakhi
12-00, 22-30 Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
22-00Welcome 2: Baazi Mehmaan Nawaazi Ki
Lok Sabha
06-00, 12-30Khelo Bharat
06-30, 10-00, 14-00PSBT
07-00Healthy India
08-00, 17-00Special Guest
08-30Career Cafe
09-00, 15-00Bharat Ek Khoj
11-00, Talktime
12-00Fairs Of India
13-00, 21-00Insight
16-00Dristikon
16-30Aanchal Mein Akash
17-30Legal Point
18-30Kahani Dharati Ki
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00A Page From History
22-00Gender Discourse
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Freedom: Feature Film
16-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Balaamani
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice Junior
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Breakilla Thamasa
22-30Hello Namasthe
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Boston Legal
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00The Front Row
08-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00The Killing
11-00, 19-00Koffee With Karan
14-00The Crazy Ones
14-30Raising Hope
16-00, 20-00New Girl
22-00Almost Human
UFX
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 19-15Hi Tunes
10-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
14-00, 23-00Plug In
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Fews
18-30Food Bowl
19-00Triax
22-00Bom Bass
Zee Cafe
08-00, 16-00, 20-00America Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Secret Life of American Teenager
11-00, 19-00, 23-00House of Cards
12-00The Ellen DeGeneres Show
13-00Guthy Renker
13-30, 20-30Cougar Town
15-00, 21-00American Idol
17-00Just For Laughs
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-50Hansi Ka Hungama
09-00, 12-00, 20-00Baalveer
10-30, 14-00, 15-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
14-30, 22-30FIR
15-00, 19-30, 23-30Pritam Pyare Aur Woh
Sahara One
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-30, 14-30, 19-30, 22-00Frangi Bahu
10-00, 18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi - Niyat
10-30Corporate: Feature Film
14-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti Hee Hai
15-00Bewafaa: Feature Film
20-00, 23-30Haunted Nights: Vikram Bhatt's
Sony TV
08-00CID
18-00, 23-00Crime Patrol: Dastak
20-00Main Naa Bhoolungi
20-30Ekk Nayi Pehchaan
21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
21-30Kehta Hai Dil Jee Le Zara
22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
22-30Bade Achche Lagte Hain
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 23-00Ye Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 20-30Mahabharat
08-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ka Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
13-30, 18-30 Ek Ghar Banaunga
14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
23-30Ishq Kills
Star Utsav
10-00, 21-00Saraswatichandra
10-30, 16-30, 22-30Mahabharat 2013
11-00, 18-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon
11-30, 16-00, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
12-00Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi
12-30Sabki Laadli Bebo
13-00Kali: Ek Agnipariksha
13-30Sapno Se Bhare Naina
14-00Maryaada...Lekin Kab Tak?
14-30Behenein
15-00Chand Chupa Badal Mein
15-30Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
20-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
23-00Sssshhh Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Every Day Life
07-30Benny Hinn
08-00Teleshopping
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaano Ki
09-30, 13-30, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 15-00. 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 18-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Asmaan
14-00, 22-00Aur...Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
16-00Zee Holi Mahotsav
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Extreme Animals
10-30, 15-30, 22-30Planet Wild
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00Most Extreme
13-00, 19-00River Monsters
14-00, 20-00Where Tigers Rule
16-00Equator
17-00Baby Planet
21-00, 23-00Be The Creature
22-00Untamed & Uncut
Discovery Channel
07-00, 16-30How Do They Do It
07-30Destroyed in Seconds
08-00Discovery Mornings
09-00Magic of Science
09-30House Hazards
10-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Bear Grylls: Escape from Hell
11-00, 11-30, 19-00Food Factory
12-00Man Woman Wild
14-00Wildest India
15-00Man vs. Wild
16-00What Happened Next
18-00Africa
19-30American Digger
20-00Invisible Universe
22-00You Have Been Warned
23-00Desire and Pleasure Decoded
Discovery Science
08-00, 11-00, 17-40, 20-00How It's Made
09-00Moon Machines
12-00The Gadget Show
13-00How The Earth Works
14-00Uncovering Aliens
15-00Cosmic Safari
16-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
16-50Dark Matters
18-00Prophet's of Science Fiction
19-00Mythbusters
21-00Deadliest Space Weather
22-00Deadliest Tech
23-00Tech Toys 360
23-30How Tech Works
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00, 23-00American Chopper
09-00, 16-50Fantom Works
10-30, 11-00Motor Morphers
12-00, 20-00Aviators
12-30, 20-30Fifth Gear
13-00, 21-00Chasing Classic Cars
13-30, 21-30Car Science
14-00, 19-00High Tech Rednecks
15-00Wheeler Dealers
17-40Car Science
18-00I Could Do That
18-30Wrecked
Fox Traveller
08-00, 15-30Cooked in Africa
08-30, 16-00The List
09-00, 13-30, 16-30, 21-30Twist Of Taste
09-30, 17-00, 22-00Getaway
09-30, 22-30Eat Street
10-005 Ingredient Fix
12-00, 18-00, 20-30, 22-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
12-30Jamie's Great Britain
14-00One Man and His Campervan
14-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvitta
15-00David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
18-30, 21-00Food Safari
20-00Street Food Around the World
23-00Best of the Best
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Wild Russia: Siberia
09-00Mega Factories
09-30, 17-00Brain Games: Seeing is Believing
10-00Inside IPL: Match Day Mayhem
11-00Brain Games: Battle of the Sexes
11-30Brain Games: Illusion Confusion
12-00Brain Games: Its About Time
13-00Engineering Connections: Burj Al Arab
14-00Secrets of Wild India: Desert Lions
15-00Inside: America's Money Vault
15-30Mega Factories
16-00Perilous Journeys: Crossing The Himalaya
17-30Brain Games: Power of Pursuassion
18-00Brain Games: Motion Commotion
18-30Brain Games: You Decide
19-00Customs
19-30Caught In The Act
20-00Deadly Jaws: Brutal Killers
21-00Street Genius: Defying Gravity
22-00Inside IPL: Building A Team
23-00Air Crash Investigation: Fight to Death
TLC
07-00, 16-00Hairy Bikers US
07-30The Originals With Emeril
08-00Holiday Special
09-00, 20-00Flavours
10-00Fun Taiwan All Stars
11-00Best Food Ever
12-00Fabulous Cakes
15-00Gordon Ramsay's
16-30, 21-30The Fabulous Baker Brothers
19-00Ultimate Cake Off
21-00Food Wars
22-00Ravinder's Kitchen
22-30World's Weirdest Restraurants
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 22-30Margadarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Health Programme
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00Soorya Devalaya
10-30 Sastreeya Sangeetha
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00Hello Sakhi
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhauravee Manjula Gaana
15-00, 23-00Beauty Tips
15-30, 00-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Om Namo
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Mosarina Mangamma
19-15Light Music
20-00Play
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-00, 13-00 & 20-30News
07-30Kannadi Naadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Laxmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00Dancing Star
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-30, 23-30Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Shambhavi: Feature Film
10-30Sri Banashankari Matha: Feature Film
13-30Kurigalu Sir Kurigalu: Feature Film
16-30Narasimha: Feature Film
19-30Apthamitra: Feature Film
23-00Daddy No 1: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-30News
08-00Samasara Pahaldarshini Kala Nirnaya
09-00Divya Degula
10-00Prema Loka
11-00Ugadi Speical Programme
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Pakka
13-30Seethe
17-30Gruha Lakshmi
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Jeevajalam
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
07-30Harvest Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00John Jaffer Janardhan: Feature Film
11-30ARMS Sponsored
12-00Ayurzamzitha
12-30Meditime
13-30Thapovan
14-00Dharamayudham: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedam
19-00Ullu Thurannu
20-00Varikalile Vasantham
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Artham: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Thatwamasi
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Taste of Kerala
09-30Bikes and Cars
10-00Star Interview
10-30Guruvaram
11-00News Now
11-30Ezham Kadalinakkare
12-00Sandhya Ragam
12-30Samarppanam
12-55Ucha Varta
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Uthara: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhyadeepam
19-00Let's Dance
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
20-30, 23-00Duet
21-00Suryakaladi
21-30Kadhayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
23-30Swarnachamaram
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-30, 12-30Badai Bunglaw
08-30, 18-00Mahabharatham
09-00Arabikkadha: Feature Film
12-00Taste Time
13-30, 21-30Chandanamazha
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
16-30Best of Comedy Express
17-30Pokkiri Peekkiri
18-30Balaganapathy
20-00, 23-00Star Singer
22-00Kailasanadhan
22-30Hatim
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 16-30, 21-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Unnikrishnante Aadyathe X'Mas: Feature Film
12-00Humorous Talk Show
13-00Super Chef
13-30Valkannadi
18-00Veruthe Oru Bharya: Feature Film
21-00Classmates
23-30Amarkkalam
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Hridayanjali
06-45Pathaykku Prakasham
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
15-50Safalamee Jeevitham
18-00Oruvattamkoody
20-30Shararanthal
21-00Aaradhana
22-00Through the Scripture
22-30Neeyum Ninte Kudumbavum
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 11-00Onapattukal
06-30SIET
07-00Interview
08-00Dance
09-00Business Matters
14-00Akasharapoothalam
17-10Mazhavillu
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-00Inter
18-30Brand Kerala
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 22-30News
07-30Namasthe
08-30, 20-00Election Watch
09-30RITE School of Fashion Designing
10-05Money Watch
10-30Kazhchikapuram
12-05Kannasum Kadalasum
12-30ARMS Educations
13-30Grihapadom
14-00Tasters
14-05Lajjavathi Feature Film
16-30, 23-05Balabalam
17-30Rasagula
18-00E-Biz
18-30Jai Hind Prime
19-00Geethanjali
20-30Election Express
21-00News Today
21-30The View
22-00Isai Neram
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvattam Kooti...
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30 & 22-00News
07-30, 14-04, 19-00Janahitham
08-04, 20-30Election Manifesto 2014
08-35, 18-04Election News
09-04Sangeetha Yathra
09-35, 11-04Valampirisanku
10-30, 19-30Cinema News
11-30Grihasakthi
12-04GITD Fashion Designing
12-30Music Beats
13-30Comedy Street
14-30Arms Fashion Designing
15-04Netizen Journalist
15-30Parasparam
16-30Rogavum Chikilsayum
17-04Chiri Madhuram
17-30Ceramicore with Dosa Tawa
21-04Nostalgia
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News: Night Edition
22-30Gulf News Week
23-00Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00American Focus
06-30American Cafe
07-30, 16-00Rhythm
08-00, 13-30, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30JB Junction
10-00Champion Thomas: Feature Film
13-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
14-00Surabhi Womens Zone
15-00, 21-30Mani Melam
16-00Kumkumam
16-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
16-30Super Kids
17-00, 20-00Dance Party
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Comedy Court
19-00Celebrity Kitchen Magic
23-00Gulf Focus
Kiran Movies
06-30Man Of The Match: Feature Film
09-00Laptop: Feature Film
11-30Aayirappara: Feature Film
14-00Simhavala Menon: Feaure Film
16-30Kissan: Feature Film
19-30Veera: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
23-00Amabafdi Thannilorunni: Fetaure Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00SIET
07-00, 11-30, 17-30Krishidarshan
07-20Kasavutheeram
08-00, 20-00Election Interactive Programme
09-00Business Matters
09-30Keraleeya Thalavadhyangal
10-02Samvaadam
11-02, 22-30Cinema Weekly
12-02, 19-30, 22-00Mandalangalilude
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Y For Youth
14-00Classical Music
14-30Njaan Gandharvan
15-05Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 23-00Tea Time
17-05, 21-00Quiz Programme
18-50Promo
19-00Chettikulangara Kuthiyottam
20-55Paithrukam
21-25Shyama Sundara Pushpame
People
06-28USA Weekly
06-58Morning Show
09-00, 11-00News
09-28, 13-30, 14-30, Time Slot
15-30Hello Dr T
15-58News 4 Gulf
16-30Aazchakazcha
17-28JB Junction
18-28Jayahe
19-28Breaking News
20-28Art Cafe
21-00News N' Views
21-58Annyonium
22-28Cocktail
22-58Crime Branch
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in The Word
06-30Miracles in Rosary
07-00 Blessing Today
08-00Shubharambham
08-30Vellithirai
08-35, 18-00Sree Krishnan
09-00, 20-00Surya Singer
10-00Kathayariyathey
10-30Ilam Thennal Pole
11-00Parayi Petta Panthirukulam
11-30Kuttippattalam
12-00Vani Rani
12-30Super Dish
13-00Maha Shakthi
13-30 Feature Film
16-30Balikha Vadhu
17-00Velankanni Maathavu
18-30Nandanam
19-00Sarayu
19-30Penmanassu
21-00Avalude Kdha
21-30Bhagyalakshmi
22-00In Panchali House
22-30Comedy Time
23-00Malayalee House
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
07-59Aao Wish Karen
10-32Shakti The Power
13-33Mera Krodh
16-18Trimurti
20-00Dhamaal
23-0499
ASIANET
08-30 Arabikatha
AXN
11-55Dragon Eyes
DD NATIONAL
23-00Maati Maay
FILMY
09-00Filhaal
12-00Karmayogi
15-00Jo Bole So Nihaal
18-00 Sabse Bada Maseeha
21-00 Awaargi
GEMINI TV
09-00 Bindaas
16-00 Bharani
HBO
06-31Jonas Brothers The 3D Conetst Experience
07-55 102 Dalmatians
09-47Stuart Little
11-21Indiana Jones And The Last Crusade
13-34 Pirates Of The Caribbean Dead Man's Chest
16-21Twilight Saga: Twilight
18-44Looper
21-00 The Green Hornet
23-12Red Water
HBO DEFINED
08-00 The Beautician And The Beast
09-45 Bheja Fry
11-25Kate Perry: Part Of Me
13-00 50/ 50
14-35 10 Years
16-15 Wedding Crashers
18-10 Delhi 6
22-00Clear History
23-40Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
HBO HITS
06-30 Blue Chips
08-15Fred Claus
10-10Ice Princess
11-50 Mirror Mirror
13-35 Toddler
15-40 What A Girl Wants
17-25 So Undercover
20-00Extreme Measures
21-30Killking Season
23-45Silver
JAYA TV
13-30Dhewan
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Champion Thomas
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Shankar Guru
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Man Of The Match
09-00 Laptop
11-30Aayirappara
14-00Simhavalan Menon
16-30Kissan
19-30Veera
23-00Ambaadi Thannnillorunni
KTV
07-00Anjali
10-00Veedu Manaivi Makkal
13-00 Paagal Nilavu
16-30 Thiruda Thiruda
20-00 Priyamanavale
23-00Chinnapadass
MAX
07-00Murder 2
10-30 Jo Jeeta Wohi Sikandar
13-00 Stuart Little
MGM
05-45 Welcome To Woop Woop
08-00 Rich In Love
09-45 Tune In Tomorrow
11-30 Mannequien
13-00 It Runs In The Family
14-30 Troll 2
16-00 The Resurrected
17-45Love Bites
19-30 Road House The Last Call
21-00Speechless
23-00Consuming Passions
MOVIES NOW
07-40 Madasgascar Escape To Africa
09-30Rise
11-25 Mr. Go
14-15Knight And Day
16-15 Street Kings 2: Motor City
17-25Sherklock Holmes
19-05 Crisis
22-00 Rise Of The Planet Of The Apes
MOVIES OK
05-40 Veeru Dada
08-35 Chillar Party
11-20 Partner
14-20 1920
17-10 Yamraj Ek Faulda
20-00 Dhammu
23-05 Kaal
PIX
07-43Mission Impossible
10-05 The Forbidden Kingdom
12-13Into The Blue The Reef
14-38The Amaing Spiderman
17-31Mission Impossible 3
21-00Iron Man 2
23-34The Expendables
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Elangeswaran
13-00Kaithiyin Kadhai
16-00Kanavane Kankada Deivam
20-01Dawood Ibrahim
RAJ TV
13-30Kavalukku Kettikaran
SONY TV
17-00Rowdy Rathore
STAR GOLD
06-30 Yeh Tera Ghar Yeh Mera Ghar
09-45 Itihaas
12-00 Kohram
14-40 Kachche Dhaage
17-00 Gharwali Baharwali
20-00 Ek Tha Soldier
22-30 Ghatak
STAR MOVIES
06-30 Mad Love
08-00 The Three Stooges
10-00 Aladdin
11-30The Mummy Returns
14-30 Bruce Almighty
16-302 Fast 2 Furious
18-30Prometheus
21-00Jurassic Park 3
23-00Kung Fu Chefs
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 Robinhood
08-00 Bulletproof Monk
10-00 Resident Evil: Extinction
11-30I , Robot
14-00 Taken
16-00Iron Man 3
18-00Jaws 2
20-00AVP: Alien vs Predator
22-00New Police Story
STAR PLUS
07-30Narashimha
SUN TV
15-05Vedi
23-00Cheran Pandian
UDAYA TV
14-30Googly
23-00Olavu Gelavu
UTV ACTION
06-17 Sherlock Holmes
08-55My Boss Bajrangbali
11-21 Spider Man 2
13-28 Shiv Kad Badla
16-37The 51 st State
18-17Meri LadaaI
20-57Jaal The Trap
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-35, 16-46A Cock And Bull Story
07-57 Blue Swallow
11-02 Autumn Spring
12-40 The Band's Visit
14-05 My Mother The Mermaid
18-41 D Artagnan And The Three Musketeers
19-56Janis And John
21-38Crazy For Love
23-06Skritek
VIJAY TV
23-10The Thriller
WB
06-00We Are Marshall
07-42Police Academy 4: Citizens On Patrol
09-40 Cop Out
10-20 Dennis The Menace Strikes Again
11-40Thunderbolt
13-34Constantine
15-37 Soldier
17-31 Scooby Doo Curse Of The Lake Monster
19-04 The Hangover
21-00Sex And The City 2
22-52 Mortal Kombat
ZEE ACTION
07-00Prem Qaidi
10-30Mere Ram Lakhan
13-30Saathi
17-30Mayor Saab
20-30Aatish
ZEE CINEMA
08-44 Police Police
12-25 Saugandh
15-15 Teri Meherbaniyan
17-45 Dharam Veer
21-00 Nayak
ZEE CLASSIC
07-36Do Phool
10-58Ram Bharose
13-57Har Har Mahadev
16-56Kal Aaj Aur Kal
20-00Padosan
23-37Khoon Pasina
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Backdraft
10-30 Honey I Shrunk The Kids
13-00Real Steel
15-10 Stop Or My Mom Will Shoot
18-55 Gridlocked
20-30Peaceful Warrior
22-30 The Hunted
ZEE TV
15-00Dil Tera Deewana
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 16-30Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 17-30The Buddy Project
08-00, 18-00Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00D3 Dil Dosti Dance
09-30, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30, 22-00Sadda Haq - My Life My Choice
12-30, 15-30It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
13-30, 20-00Heroes: The Fighback Files
19-30, 22-30, 23-30Paanch - 5 Wrongs Make A Right
MTV
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 16-00, 22-00Traffic
12-30, 14-20Hit It
13-00, 19-00, 23-00Roadies
14-00Behind the Scene
15-00, 20-00MTV Webbed
16-30Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
21-00Haunted Weekend with Sunny Leone
22-30Sync
Vh1
06-00, 09-00Good Morning Vh1
08-00Top Ten
12-00Up Close
13-00, 15-00, 16-00Hit Factory
14-00India Rules
14-30Gunthy Renker
17-00Rock Rules
17-30Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00Top Money Makers in the Biz
22-00Storytellers
23-00Dance 101
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00 Varthakal
06-30Money Time
06-55, 08-55, 17-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Nalla Mannu
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Vartha Annum Innum
13-30Vikadakavi
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Lokajalakam
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Krishideepam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Sthree
21-00News Hour
22-00Point Blank
22-30 News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 16-15, 20-15Sport Today
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-15, 13-15, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30, BBC World News
10-00, 15-00, 22-00HARD Talk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global with Jon Sepel
23-00BBC Focus on Africa
23-30Outside Source
CNBC
06-00Meet The Press
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Indianomics
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00News
12-3030 Minutes
13-00Good Afternoon India
16-30Devil's Advocate
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
22-30Face The Nation
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30E Tonight
CNN International
06-00Inside Africa
06-30Sanjay Gupta MD
07-00, 15-00, 23-00African Voices
07-30, 16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
08-30Business Traveller
09-00Fashion Season: Paris
09-30, 12-30, 22-30World Sport
10-00, 14-00Life After War
10-00, 15-30Back Story
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-00CNN Freedom Project Documentary
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
16-00Newscenter
17-30News Stream
19-30Amanpour
20-00, 21-30, 23-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-15Samachar
06-15News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Naya Savere
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Reporter's Dairy
17-30Rajyon Se Samchar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-00News Watch
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-00First Round Up
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 13-30World This Week
09-30Life is Beautiful
10-00, 11-00, 12-00Happening Hours
10-30Varanthyam
11-30Kaleidoscope
12-30, 14-30Box Office
15-30Colour Pencil
16-30Yugatharam
17-30Raag Rang
18-00Evening Round Up
18-30Connecting Keralam
19-30Vote N' Talk
20-00Nation Today
20-30Meow
21-00News Night
22-00Viswasam Athalle Ellaam
23-00Crime Patrol
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
07-30, 14-30, 19-30, 23-00Kodippada
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30, 19-00Vottuvandi
12-30Veedu
13-00Oru Mani Vartha
15-30Nethavinoppam
17-30Votograph
18-00Sandhya Vartha
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Thiruva Ethirva
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30Your Call
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-30Sports Unlimited
23-30Night Out
NDTV - India
08-30De Dana Den
15-30Cricket Maska
17-00, 18-00News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Khel India
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
08-00Aanimutyalu
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Saptha Swaralu
11-30Aalnati Vaibhavam
12-00Vikasapadham
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Sravanthi
14-00Film Personalities
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-30Holi
17-00Bhootharekulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithunestham
19-30Arogya Bhratam
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Shaja Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00Lusophony Games 2014 Highlights
09-30, 19-00, 23-30London Olympic Games
11-00, 21-30Wild Spirit
11-30, 23-00Kolkata Open Chess Championship
12-00National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00, 22-00Asian Table Tennis Championship
15-30, 22-30Shaolin Road
16-00Sports News
16-30Natl Basketball Championship
18-00ITF Women's Tennis Tournament
Neoprime
07-00Oncemore
07-30, 13-00, 18-00Ballebaaz
08-00Crickshetra
09-00, 23-30Lords of the Game
09-30, 15-00, 21-00Bundesliga
11-30Gendbaaz
12-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
13-30, 18-30PGA Classics
14-30, 19-00Fuel TV
17-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
19-30Bundesliga H/s
20-30Academy
Neosports
07-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30 PGA Tour 2014
12-30, 17-30Telebrand
13-00Davis Cup 2014
14-00, 18-00Bundesliga
16-00Fed Cup 2013 H/s
20-30, 23-30Fuel TV
21-00Bundesliga Highlights
22-00PGA Classics
Sony Six
05-59, 09-29, 09-59, 18-59, 23-59NBA Season 2013/14 H/s
06-29, 10-29, 19-29NBA Inside Stuff
06-59NBA Season 2013/14 (Live)
10-59, 19-59, 22-59Greatest Matches of Pepsi IPL
12-00Liverpool TV
14-59Milan - San Remo
15-29In Cycle 2014
15-59UFC
20-59TNA Impact
Star Sports 1
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 12-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 23-30Jai Ho
08-30, 23-00Star Power
10-00T20 Triumphs
13-30, 18-10, 22-00Cricket Extra
15-00ICC World T20 2014 - England Vs Netherlands (Live)
19-00ICC World T20 2014 - Sri Lanka Vs New Zealand (Live)
22-45Great Knocks
22-55Cricket Fillers
Star Sports 3
07-00, 10-00, 12-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
08-00, 09-00, 23-30Great Knocks
08-30, 11-30Jai Ho
09-30, 11-00, 13-00Star Power
13-30, 18-10, 22-00Cricket Extra
15-00ICC World T20 2014 - England Vs Netherlands (Live)
19-00ICC World T20 2014 - Sri Lanka Vs New Zealand (Live)
23-00Hockey Hotshots
Star Sports 4
07-00Indonesian PGA Championship H/s
08-00, 11-00, 14-00Premier League Review
09-00, 12-00, 17-00Barclays Premier League
15-00FIA F1 World Championship 2014 H/s
16-30Serie A H/s
19-00ATP Master Sony Open
21-00Liga Bbva
21-30The Football Review
22-00Football Today
Ten Action Plus
05-30, 08-00, 21-00French Ligue
07-30Football League Show
10-00I - League
12-00Chelsea TV
15-00, 23-00UEFA Europa League
17-00FCB.tv International
20-00C2K Xtra Time
Ten Cricket
06-00, 18-00Cricket Classics
07-00, 12-30Best of the Tests
08-00, 09-00South Africa Tour of Pakistan 2013 (UAE) H/s
10-00, 13-30, 19-00, 23-30Great Centuries
10-30Pakistan Tour of West Indies 2013 H/s
14-00Australia Tour of West Indies 2012 Highlights
16-00Australia Tour Of South Africa 2014 Highlights
19-30, 21-30India Tour of South Africa 2013 H/s
20-30Ram Slam T20 Challenge 2014 H/s
Ten Sports
07-00, 11-30, 19-00, 20-00French Ligue
08-00WWE: NXT
09-00ATP 1000 Masters 2014
13-30Football League Show
14-00Man City TV
17-00, 22-00WWE: Experience
18-00, 23-00WWE: Vintage
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva Vazhipaadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-40Parigaramum Palangalum
07-50Vasthu Vigyanam
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namaku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Achil Vandhavai
09-30, 17-00, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-25Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Yengeyum Samayal
16-40Kollywood Hits
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
19-00Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30FB - 71
21-00Vaangal Pesalam
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-45Bhakthi Ulla
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Special Programme
08-00Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00Hit (New Songs)
10-30Galaatta Comedy
11-00, 19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
11-30, 18-30Kalabhairavar
12-00, 21-00Chithiram Paesuthadi
12-30Suvaiyo Suvai
16-30Pudhu Cinema
17-00New Songs
18-00Arusuvai Idhu Thani Suvai
20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
20-30Mannan Magal
21-30Super Scenes
22-00Adhae Kanngal
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 17-30Ezhuchi Urai
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00, 22-30Arasiyal Kanaku
12-30Mahalakshmi
16-00Pudhu Paadal
16-3040 il Theerppu
17-00Endrum Super
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Kurinji Malar
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
20-30Partha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Romapuri Paandiyan
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-00Madippakkam Madhavan
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vaazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 15-30Kanavu Illam
11-30Vazhikaati
12-02, 20-30Penn
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00, 19-02Arusuvai Adukkagam
14-00Santhai
15-02Oor Sutralam Vanga
16-02Iyarkai Maruthuvam
16-30Maruthuva Neram
17-02Ulaga Valam
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Ina Vil Neethi Kidaikuma
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavasam
06-30Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 15-30, 21-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
10-30, 21-00Mega Hits
11-00Pengal.com
12-00Mummy Daddy: Feature Film
16-00, 20-00Nagamma
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scence
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30, 20-00Comedy Signal
11-30Women Icon
18-30One And Only
19-00Dougle.Com
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Arulae Aanandhamae
07-05Bhakhi Maalai
07-20, 15-00Araththin Kural
07-35Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 09-50, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 20-15, 22-00Seithigal
08-30, 22-30Endrum Inimai
09-00Nadana Arangam
10-05Ulagam India Vaaram
10-30Kaanbom Karpom
11-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 18-00Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Keladi Penne
13-00Ellaamae Saneethanthaan
14-00Nambikkai
14-30, 20-30Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan Coimbatore
15-30Edhiroli
15-45, 19-30Sirippu Vedigal
16-05Siriyadhum Periyadhum
16-30Sports Diary
17-10Siruvar Poonga
17-30Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
19-00Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-15Kanchiyin Karunai Kadal
20-00Vaanga Vaakkaalarae
21-05Thiruppoonthuruthi Festival - Excerpts
23-00Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Movie Munnottam
06-15Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00Nandri: Feature Film
18-05, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
23-00Comedy Express
23-30Thiraikadambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambara Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
23-30Melody Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Teleone
09-00Paramabari Vaidhiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Penngal Neram
12-30, 21-30Gouravam
17-00SK Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
20-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai SIrippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, 12-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhndhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Shastha Mahatme
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvansehwari
09-30Anna Brahma
10-00Asrology (Live)
10-30Kuladaivam
11-00Madhu Sanjeevini
11-15Filler
11-30Janapada Loka
12-00Divya Darshanam
12-30Homoeo Care
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00, 22-00Ganamrutham
15-00Pravachan
15-30Chaturyam
16-30Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Santa Vani
19-00Chidambara Ragasiyam
20-30Panchadashee/Dolla Competition
21-00Vijaya Dharsanam
21-30Utsav
22-30Devatha Darshanam
23-00Sankara Matrimony's Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipadu
06-45Aanmiga Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Sapthanimidangal
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Ayurvedha
08-40Azhagu Kurippugal
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Chellakkili
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Maragadha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-30Kalyana Parisu
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Paasamalar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Pathu Mani Kathaigal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 16-00, 18-00, 19-00, 21-00Seithigal
06-30Desam Sarvadesam
07-00, 20-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
08-00Mei Porul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30Laabam
10-30Real Estate
11-00Breaking News
12-00Thalainagaram
12-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-00, 23-30Ullathu Ullapadi
15-00, 21-3040/40
16-30Vettri Padikattu
17-00Maithaanam
17-30360
18-30Santhai
19-30543
22-30Vazhakku
23-00Thirai Kadal
Vasanth TV
06-05, 08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
07-00, 19-00Vetri Padikkattu
07-30L.R. Eswariyin Isai Payanam
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00, 16-30Super Comedy
12-00Ellame Pudusu
14-00Annai En Theivam: Feature Film
17-50Themathura Kuralosai
18-04Kantha Sasti Kavacham
18-30Aalaya Darisanam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
20-30Thayilamaai Naanillai
21-00Therthalkalam 2014
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
05-30Dharisanam Special
06-00Sri Vishnu Puranam
06-50Shivam
07-15Nalamudam Vaazhga
07-40Muthu Charam
08-00Iniya Illam
08-30Sorga Bhoomi
09-00 Vaazhkkai Chithiram
12-30Idhu Kaadhalaa
13-00En Vaazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 17-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
16-00, 19-30Thayumanavan
17-00Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
18-00Mahaangalum Adhisayangalum
18-30, 22-45Puthu Kavithai
19-00Mahabharatham
21-00Super Singer 4
22-00Office
23-10Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
07-00Olimayamaana Edhirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Health Care
09-30Sri Vignesh Slot
10-00Kaadhalukku Salam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00Why This Kolaveri
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Uyirullavarai Usha: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Om Namashivaya
18-30Jodha Akbar
19-00Aanandham
19-30Paava Mannippu
20-00Pugundha Veedu
21-30Oru Kai Osai
22-00Gayathri
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00,11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 19-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Shukhibhava
10-30Yuva Bharat
11-30, 19-30Idisangathi
14-35Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
21-00Pratidhwani
23-30Yuva Bharat
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Subhamasthu
09-00Thali: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
12-30, 13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
18-00Sivaleelalu
18-30Sikharam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-00News
21-30Paduta Teeyaga
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Samadhana Samayam
07-00Puttinila Mettinilla: Feature Film
09-30Kannaya Kittaya: Feature Film
12-00Assembly Rowdy: Feature Film
15-00Nee Manase Korukunna: Feature Film
18-00Panduranga Mahatyam: Feature Film
21-00Nenu: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-30Ugadi Chitralu Anduku Emaittee Yela
12-00, 23-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Navvula Jayam
16-30Amma Jabilamma
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Jabilamma
21-30Damini
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30The News Room
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Hanumat Vaibhavam
08-30Nuvvfu Leka Nenu Lenu: Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttani Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-30Eethram Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Asta Chamma
20-30Sashirekha Parinayam
21-00Seethalakshmi
21-30Bhale Chancele
22-30CID
23-30Doosukeltha
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabhatha Tusharam
06-30Kisan
07-30Yaksha Prasnalu
08-00Serialised Feature Film
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00, 23-30Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Film Songs
11-30Chameli
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Ee Padhakalu Mee Kosam
14-00Chalo Film Nagar
14-30Mandara Magarandhalu
15-00Aishwarya Kalasam
15-30Brundavanam
16-15Srinivasa Kalyanam
16-30Maa Aayana Bangaram
17-05Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithu Nestham
19-30Arogya Bharatam
20-00Muhurtha Balam
20-30Aalapana: Music Show
21-15Cinema Serial
21-45Teluginti Ammayi
22-30Pragathipadham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Every Day Life
07-30Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
09-30Omkara
11-00, 16-30, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
12-00Vareva
12-30Mogudu: Feature Film
16-00, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Meena
18-00Nenu Aayana Aruguru Athalu
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
21-30Koncham Istam Koncham Kastam
22-00Pellinati Pramanalu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00Khas Baat
08-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00Khabarnama
10-30, 17-30 Telebrands
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30, 18-00Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
13-00Sheeshay Ka Ghar
14-30Andaz-e-Bayan
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Adaa
18-30Deccannama
19-30Khas Baat
20-00Kashmir Express
20-30Shab-E-Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top