| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00, 23-00Tom And Jerry Kids Show
08-30Henry Special
10-00Ben 10
10-30Steven Universe
11-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
12-00Krish, Trish Baltiboy
14-30Oggy Ki Shaadi
18-30Tom And Jerry & The Wizard of Oz
20-00Return of Ashoka
23-30Billy, Mandy aur Life Mein Haddi
Chutti TV
06-00, Harry And His Busket Full Of Dinosaurs
07-00Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
08-00, Avatar
09-00, 17-30, 23-30The Penguins Of Madagascar
09-30Comedy Juniors
10-00Little Krishna
10-30, 17-30Chutti Cutie Naughty
11-30Word Game
12-30Best Of Good Morning Chutti
13-00Barney And Friends
14-00Gee Boom Boy
15-00Spongebob Squarepants
16-00,Jackie Chan
16-30Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
17-00, 23-30The Penguins Of Madagascar
19-00All In All Azhagu Raja
20-00Loonatics Unleashed
21-00Kung Fu Panda Legend Of Awesomeness
22-00The Little Prince
23-00Table Mate + Creamcore
Discovery Kids
10-00, 21-00Sunday Movies Dhamaka
11-30, 16-30Mister Maker
12-00Maya The Bee
13-00Pacman And The Ghostly Adventures
14-00, 18-00Gagsters
15-00Transformers Prime
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00The Adventures Of Tintin
22-30Papyrus
23-001001 Nights
Disney Channel
07-00, 10-00, 11-30, 14-00, 17-00Doraemon
09-30Art Attack
10-30, 13-30, 15-30, 18-00Phineas And Ferb
11-00Oye Jasssie
16-00Gravity Falls
16-30Have A Laugh
20-00Vicky & Vetaal
20-30Ishaan
21-00, 22-00BLN
21-30, 22-30The SLOKK
Disney XD
07-00Spider Man and His Amazing Friends
08-00Kick Buttowski
08-30Kid Vs Kat
11-00, 14-00Kiteretsu
12-00American Dragon: Jake Long
16-30Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
17-00Avengers Assemble
17-30Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
18-00Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!
20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
21-00Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00, 09-30, 11-30, 16-00, 17-00, 20-30, 21-00Motu Patlu
08-00, 09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 17-30, 21-30Ninja Hattori
08-30Jungle Book
10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Pakdam Pakdai
22-00Shaun The Sheep
22-30Rocket Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00Mr. Bean
08-00Mr. Bean The Animated Series
09-00, 21-30Chatur Chetan
09-30, 15-00, 19-30Chhota Bheem
10-30Chhota Bheem in Incan Adventure
12-00, 18-00Kid Krrish
13-30Chhota Bheem And the Shinobi Secret
15-30Chhota Bheem aur Baccha Party
20-00Barbie Fairytopia
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 18-30, 22-00BrainCafe
06-30, 10-30Wordmatch
07-00Fishtronauts
07-30Babar
08-00, 13-00, 19-30Franklin
08-30The Happets
09-00, 19-00Weekly Wrap
09-30, 22-30Teenovation
11-00, 16-00In The Night Garden
14-00, 18-00, 20-30, 23-30Dinosaur Train
15-00Backyardigans
15-30Zou
20-00, 23-00MI4
21-00Sid The Science Kid
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
07-00Thillana Thillana: Feature Film
09-30Thenmavin Kombathu: Feature Film
13-00Albutha Dweep: Feature Film
16-30Robinhood: Feature Film
19-30Immanuel: Feature Film
23-00Grihapravesam: Feature Film
AXN
05-45Bloopers
09-00, 18-00The Voice
11-00Top Gear
15-30Hannibal
16-30Total Blackout
19-00Totally Insane Guinness World Records
21-00The Hero
Big CBS Love
07-00, 18-00, 20-00James Oliver's Food Escapes
07-30, 11-30Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-30, 11-00Aspire
09-00, 16-00, 21-00The X Factor USA
13-00CSI: Miami
15-00CSI: Las Vegas
19-00Chaos
22-00Rules of Engagement
23-00America's Next Top Model
Colors
06-00Uttaran
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00Beintehaa Jazbaat Ke Rang: Holi Special
09-30, 16-30, 22-00Comedy Nights With Kapil
13-30Khiladi 786: Feature Film
19-006th Mirchi Music Awards 2014
Comedy Central
06-00, 14-00Saturday Night Live
07-00Ridiculousness
08-00, 16-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Rules Of Engagement
10-00MASH
11-00, 19-30, 22-30House Of Lies
12-30, 22-00Anger Management
14-00Kings Of Queens
15-00Just For Laughs
18-00Key and Peele
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Scinetists Charles Darwin
06-30, 14-30Mohiniattam
07-00, The Fisherfolk Of Tamil Nadu
08-00,Mann Ki Baat
08-30Folk Dance
09-00Mirror For Man
09-30, Jeete Raho
10-00World Military Day
10-30Swaranjali
11-00, Parsi Kehte Hain
11-30Bihar
12-00Sarjana Aur Sanpreshan
13-00, 21-00Hindustani Recital
14-30Dance Of India
15-00Nagamandala The Naga Worship
16-00Bhagya Nagar
16-30Folk Music By Samander Khan
17-00Hamari Virsaat
18-00World Culture
18-30Guru Manyo Granth
20-00Kitabnama
20-30Rehana A Quest For Freedom
23-30Yeh Gulistan Hamara
23-30Chhaya
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30Hindoola: Feature Film
09-00, 16-30Wilderness Day
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30The Taste Of Andhra Pradesh
10-30, 18-00My India
11-00, 18-30Sureeli Yadein
11-30, 19-00Discover India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00, 20-30Gora
13-30Upanishad Ganga
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Spectacular India
20-00Aye Dil-E-Nadaan
21-30Reporters Day
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30Nai Drishti Nai Raah
07-30Northeast Roundup
08-00Rangoli
09-00Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-00Chanakya
10-30Saare Jahaan Se Achcha... Humara Fauji
11-00Satyameva Jayate!
12-00Telefilm
17-30Sports Digest
18-00Crime Update
18-45In House Programme
19-30PSBT Film
20-30Family No.1
22-00Sohni Mahiwal
22-30Hamare Gaon Koi Aayega
Life Ok
06-00, 14-00, 22-00 Best Of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30, 21-00Supercops vs Supervillains...Shapath
08-00, 12-00, 20-00The Adventures Of Hatim
Lok Sabha
06-00Public Forum
07-00Vigyan Darpan
07-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
08-00Science This Week
08-30, 21-30Special Guest
09-00Drishtikon
09-30, 16-00Know Your MP
10-00, 21-00Aanchal Mein Akash
10-30, 19-30Dateline
11-00Public Forum
12-00Legal Point
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00Weekend Classic Film
16-30Hamari Sansad
17-00Career Cafe
17-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
18-00In Transit
18-30State Capitals Of India
19-30Insight Weekend
20-00Fairs of India
20-30Aamne Samne
22-00One-on-One
23-00Sur Saptak
Mazhavil Manorama
10-00Indian Voice
11-30Nalla Ruchi: Feature Film
11-30Thani Nadan
15-30Pudhuchithrangal
16-00Puthuchithranghal
18-00Runway: Feature Film
20-00Veruthe Allla Bharya
21-00Marimayam
21-30Onnum Onnum Moonu
22-30Take It Easy
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 14-00NCIS: Los Angeles
09-00, 21-00Maximum Exposure
12-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00, 19-00CSI: Las Vegas
22-00Survivor 24
Star World
06-00, 14-00Boston Legal
10-00Suburgatory
10-30New Girl
11-00Satyamev Jayate
12-30The Crazy Ones
13-00Raising Hope
13-30The Front Row
19-00, 21-00Koffee With Karan
20-00Two And A Half Men
22-00Almost Human
23-00Arrow
UFX
06-00Kickstart
09-00Hi Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-00Food Pecker
11-30Triax
11-45Maazine
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Unreserved
18-00New Folder
19-00Roadster
19-15Hi Tunes
20-30Fews
Zee Cafe
06-15The Secret Life Of An American Teenager
07-00, 12-30Guthy Renker
08-00American Funniest Home Videos
11-00, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00The Big Bang Theory
14-00, 22-00The Vampire Diaries
15-00House Of Cards
21-00American Idol
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
09-00, 20-00, 23-00Sab Khelo Sab Jeeto
10-00, 22-30Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
21-01Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
07-00Aap Ka Adbhut Samay
09-00Astrovani
09-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
12-00Sarkari Mehman: Feature Film
15-00Firangi Bahu
17-30Kaun Hai Jo Sapno Mein Aaya: Feature Film
20-30Sandwich: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00, 15-00Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
20-30Boogie Woogie Kids Championship
22-00Comedy Circus Ke Mahabali
23-00Bhoot Aaya
Star Plus
06-00Saraswatichandra
06-30, 15-30Mahabharat 2013
09-00, 17-00, 21-00, 23-00Mad In India: 100 % Desi Show
10-00Yeh Hai Mohabbatein
11-00, 19-00Satyamev Jayate
18-00Koffee With Karan
20-30Star Verdict
22-00Ishq Kills
Star Utsav
07-30The Lord's Challenge
10-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
11-00, 16-30Satyamev Jayate
12-30Ghar Sansar: Feature Film
15-30, 21-30Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
18-00Naya Office Office
18-30Baa Bahoo Aur Baby
19-00Khichdi
19-30, 23-30Sarabhai vs. Sarabhai
20-00Nach Baliye
22-30Special Squad
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30, 08-25Joel Osteen
07-00Hill Song
07-30Winning Walk
08-00Joseph Prince
08-30, 09-00Namaste Cinema
09-30Exposure Jhalak
10-00Kahani Ab Tak
10-30The Zee Q Show
11-00Buddha
12-00Zee Holi Mahotsav
13-00, 21-00Dance India Dance L'il Masters
18-00Besharam: Feature Film
22-30Fear Files
23-30Qubool Hai
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
10-00, 22-00Extreme Animals
10-30, 22-30Planet Wild
11-00, 19-00Sunday Showcase
12-00 Man-Eating Super Squid
13-00Super Fish: Fastest Predator In The Sea
14-00Sex Under The Sea
16-00Wild Asia
17-00Bad Dog
18-00Nigel Marven's Rhino Adventure
20-00Living With Tigers
21-00River Monsters
23-00Austin Steven
Discovery Channel
07-00, 17-00, 20-00Factory Made
08-00Rhodes Across India
09-00Super Japan
10-00Superhuman Showdown
10-30, 17-30, 22-00How Do They Do It?
11-00, 15-00, 18-00Man vs. Wild
12-00Dual Survival
13-00, 21-00, 23-00Bear Grylls: Escape From Hell
14-00Food Factory
14-30Magic Of Science
19-00Living With KKR
22-30What Happened Next?
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00, 22-00How It's Made
09-00How To They Do It? Special
11-00, 21-00Secrets of the Universe
12-00, 23-00The Gadget Show
13-00Future Weapons
15-00Space Month
16-00Massive Engines
16-30Massive Machines
17-00Moon Machines
18-00Deadliest Space Weather
18-30Strangest Weather on Earth
19-00Next World
20-00Stan Lee's Super Humans
Discovery Turbo
07-00, 23-00Wheeler Dealers: Trading Up
08-00World's Toughest Trucker
09-00, 16-50Inside West Coast Customs
10-30, 11-00Airplane Repo
12-00Khardung-la: Race Car Extreme
13-00Riding With Rossi
14-00, 22-00Fifth Gear
15-00, 15-30Chasing Classic Cars
16-00South Beach Classics
17-40Car Science
18-00The Motorbike Show
19-00Motor Morphers
20-00World's Toughest Drive
21-00Ack Attack: The Fastest Bike in the World
Fox Traveller
08-00, 18-00, 22-30Eat Street
08-30, 13-30, 21-00Twist Of Taste - Coastal Curries
09-00, 12-30, 17-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
10-00, 15-30, 21-30Food Safari
16-00Style And The City
16-30Getaway
20-00, 22-00David Rocco's Dolce Vita
23-00Latin Angels
23-30Best Of The Best
National Geographic Channel
08-00Caught In The Act: Zombie Fish
09-00, 15-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Lethal Weapons
10-00, 13-00Inside IPL: The Midas Touch
11-00Brain Games
12-00Inside IPL: Making Of Heroes
14-00, 21-00Inside IPL: 3...2...1 Live
16-00Inside Indian Army
17-00, 22-00Sunset Bollywood
18-00Monsoon Railway
19-00Trapped In Kedarnath
20-00Cosmos: A Space Time Odyssey
23-00Scam City: Istanbul
TLC
06-00My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding
07-00Lonely Planet
07-30Feast Bazaar
08-00Ultimate Shopper
09-00Fun Taiwan All Stars
10-00Luke Nguyen's Greater Mekong
13-00Jamie At Home
16-00The Fabulous Baker Brothers
16-30Style Inc. With Aalim Hakim
17-00Uberguide
18-00Project Runway
19-00Cake Boss
19-30Ravinder's Kitchen
20-00Gordon Ramsay's Ultimate Cookery Course
21-00Hairy Bikers US
21-30The Originals With Emeril
22-00Here Comes Honey Boo Boo
22-30The Little Paris Kitchen: Cooking With Rache...
23-00America's Worst Tattoos
23-30Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00Belagu
07-15Viveka Darshana
08-00Janma Bhoomi
09-00Koti Chennaiah
09-30Thirthankara Panchakalyana
10-00Bhoomi: Tulu Serial
10-30Chinnara Loka
11-00Noopuranada
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Bharat Nirman
12-30Youth Programme
13-00Varthagalu
13-15Kanoonu Varthe
13-30Yakshagana
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Sodara Siri
16-00, 23-00 Feature Film
18-45Geetha Madhuri
19-00Sanchaya
19-30Rabbi
20-00Divya Sannidhi
20-30Karnikada Kordabbu
21-15Satya Meva Jayate
22-30City Round Up
22-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-00Sri Raghavendra Mahime
07-30Kannadi Nadi
08-00Darpana
09-00, 21-00, 23-00Dancing Star
11-00, 17-00Puttagowri Maduve Serial Sante
14-00 Feature Film
20-00Laxmi Baaramma
22-00Comedy Circle
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Swethagni: Feature Film
10-30Raja Nanna Raja: Feature Film
13-30Parva: Feature Film
16-30Kathegalu Sir Kathegalu: Feature Film
19-30O Premave: Feature Film
23-00Hudgiru Sir Hudgiru: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Yoga Mandira
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
09-00Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30Aksharamale
10-00Raja Namana
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00Spiritual Programmes
07-30Harvest
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Business Beats
09-30Tamil Thirai
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30Unnikale Oru Kadha Parayam: Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Varikalile Vasantham
14-00Rang De Basanti: Hindi Feature Film
17-00Nombarangal
17-30Twins
18-00Theerthadhanam
18-30News
19-00Leader's Choice
19-30Sponsored Programme
20-00Puthiya Pattukal
21-00The Masters
21-30T.P Balagopalan M.A: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Amritavarsham
06-30Udayamritham
07-03Jeeva Dhara
07-30Swarnachamaram
08-30Shoot And Track
09-00Favourites
09-30Tech Mantra
10-00Little World
10-30Ammmayodoppam
11-00News Now
11-30Bikes And Cars
12-00Ezham Kadalinakare
12-30, 23-30Taste Of Kerala
14-00Bharya Swantham Suhuruth: Fetaure Film
15-00Eda Neram
17-30Vidyabhasa Varthakal
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00The Truth
19-30The Projector
20-00Amrita Film Awards
21-00Natakame Ulakam
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
22-30Ente Varta
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30Comedy Cafe
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
07-30Krishideepam
08-00Sreeragam 2014
09-30Banking Hours I To 4: Feature Film
11-30SMJ II
12-30Badai Benglaw
13-30Bachelors Party: Feature Film
15-30Pig Man: Feature Film
17-30Bharya Athra Pora: Feature Film
21-00Little Stars
22-00Nammal Thammil
23-00Mylanchi
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Nostalgia
07-00Nakshatrapalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30Best of Comedy Stars
08-30Best Of Oridathoridath
09-00Swayamvaram
10-00 Chintavithayaya Shymala: Feature Film
13-00, 20-30Super Chef
13-30Chettayees: Feature Film
16-30Mylanchi
18-00Kanyakumari Express: Feature Film
20-30Pokkiri Peekkiri
21-00Comedy News
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Sing Hallelujah
09-00Charaisthavam
09-30Gunapadom
17-00Youth Tube
18-00Daivathinte Rajyam
20-00Insider
21-30Sunday Supplement
23-00Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30Njamamrithadhara
08-00Cinema Weekly
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Mukhangal
11-02Cinemay Jemon Hoy: Feature Film
14-00Fabric Painting
14-30On Screen
15-05Aalkottatthil Thaniye: Feature Film
18-00Business Matters
18-25ICC T20 World Cup 2014 , Live
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-00Mandala Punyam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
08-00Comedy punch
08-30Election Watch
09-30Now Showing
10-05Lokkazchakkal
11-30Police Academy: Feature Film
14-30Swad
15-05Penma
15-30Mannum Manushyanum
16-30Grihalakshmi
17-35Rasagula
18-30Swaderum Onakalam
19-00Dhwani
19-30Yuvatharam
20-30, 23-05Movie Cafe
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvattam Koodi...
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04Haritha Keralam
08-35Paint Zoom
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35Puthanpattu
10-30Ragalayam
11-04Ente Ishta Ganangal
11-30Ente Veedu
12-04Really Tasty
12-30Gruhasakthi
13-35Celebrations
16-30Madhurikkum Ormakkale
17-04Tintumon
18-04, 23-32Cinema Week
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Pravasiyude Keralam
19-30Golden Couple
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-00Sangeetha Yathra
21-30Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Comedy Court
06-30USA Weekly News
07-00Exercise Machine
07-10Arogyajeevanam
07-30Aamchi Mumbai
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 21-00JB Junction
09-30Wonder Homes
10-00Better Life
10-30Magic Oven
11-00Tharolsavam Highlights
13-30Chamayam
14-00Pravasalokam
14-30Vicharana: Feature Film
17-30Fresh N Hits
18-30Super Kids
19-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
19-30Flavours of India
20-00Kutty Pattu Rumaal
22-00Rhythm
23-00Kanakazhchakal
23-30Ganopaharam
Kiran Movies
06-30Chevaliyer Mikahyel: Feature Film
09-00Alice In Wonderland: Feature Film
12-00Journey To The Cnter Of Th Earth: Feature Film
14-00Akale: Feature Film
16-30Oru Abhibhasakante Case Diary: Feature Film
19-30Baasha: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Parankimala: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishideepam
06-30Najanamrithadhaara
07-00Aksharapoothalam
08-00, 17-30Cinema Weekly
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-30Mukhanghal
12-02Mohniyattam
14-00Nadan Pattukal
14-30Chitrageetham
15-05 Feature Film
18-00, Business Matters
18-30Nadodikalyanam
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-00Jalwa
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Mollywwod Nakshatra
21-30Gandhi Darshan
22-00Naattiloode
22-30Sneha Malhar
23-30Atta Peruma
People
06-30Veedu
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30Aathmabhishekam
08-00Mind Watch
08-30Art Cafe
13-00Cherian Philip
14-30Wide Angle
15-30Nizhalukal
16-30Magic Street
17-30Anyonyam
18-00Vattamesha
18-30Indraprastham
19-30Cheriya Sreeni
20-30Kerala Express
21-00Sunday Nite
22-00JB Junction
23-00Aazchakazcha
23-30 News Night
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00Raksha Sandesam
08-00Champions
09-00Killadi The Robber: Feature Film
12-00Celluloid
12-30Gulumal
13-00Bhoomi Malayalam
13-30Cinema Cinema
14-00Kochiyile Kottukar
14-00Sreekirshanapurathe Nakshtrathilakam: Feature Film
17-30Ordinary: Feature Film
20-30Kutty Pattalam
21-00Old Is Gold
22-00Srikandan Nair Show
23-00Mr. Brahmachari: Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-24 U Me Aur Hum
08-40 Tridev
12-00The Adventures Of Tintin
14-11 Shiva: The Super Hero
17-13 Phir Hera Pheri
20-24 Ab Tumhare Hawale Watan Saathiyo
23-44 Sooper Se Ooper
ASIANET
09-30Banking Hours 10 To 4
13-30Bachelor Party
15-30Pigman
17-30Bharya Athra Pora
AXN
12-00The Godfather: Part III
22-00Wushu
FILMY
09-00 Shor In The City
12-00No Entry
15-00Shaadi No. 1
18-00 Chachi 420
21-00Tum Mile
GEMINI TV
08-15 Saarocharu
11-30 Toofan
14-30 Oosara Valli
18-00Prema Kavali
22-00 Mumbai Express
HBO
07-05 Antz
08-41 Machete
10-28 Charlie And The Chocolate Factory
12-42 Step Up Revolution
14-35 Gangster Squad
16-43 Kill Bill: Vol 2
19-16Priest
21-00 Tron: Legacy
23-30Indiana Jones And The Kingdom Of The Crystal Skull
HBO DEFINED
06-00 In The Land Of Blood And Honey
08-40 Memoirs Of A Geisha
11-05Tyler Perry's Madea's Witness Protection
13-00 Game Of Thrones: Serial
22-00National Treasure
HBO HITS
06-45 The Grudge 3
09-35 The Hitchhiker's Guide To The Galaxy
11-25 Broken City
13-10 Wrath Of The Titans
14-50 I Am Legend
16-30 Stardust
18-35 Mr. Woodcock
20-00Bad Company
21-55 Red
23-45Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle Of Life
JAYA TV
13-30Jee
18-30Success
KAIRALI TV
14-30Collector
KALAIGNAR TV
16-00Goripalayam
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Chevalier Michael
09-00 Alice In Wonderland
12-00Journey To The Center Of The Earth
14-00Akale
16-30Oru Abhibashakante Case Diary
19-30Basha
23-00Parankimala
KTV
07-00 Lovely
10-00Bommalaattam
13-00 Malabar Police
16-30 Kuthu
20-30 Thadaiyara Thaakka
23-00Ullae Veliyae
LIFE OK
16-00Dushmano Ka Dushman
MAX
00-00Cheetah: The Power Of Love
07-26 Band Bajaa Baaraat
10-28 Ladies vs. Ricky Bahl
13-40 Koi... Mil Gaya
17-23 Yeh Jawani Hai Deewani
MGM
05-00 The Final Alliance
06-30Shadows And Fog
08-15 Meteor Man
10-00 Top Dog
11-30 Swamp Thing
13-00 Mr. Mom
14-30 The Playboys
16-15 Molly
18-00Hard Promises
19-30Armed Response
21-00 The Couch Trip
23-00 Just A Little Harmless Sex
MOVIES NOW
05-55, 23-30 Ocean's Eleven
08-15TMNT
10-00 Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix
12-25 Crisis
13-10 The Hangover Part II
15-00 Fantastic Four
17-10Ice Age: Dawn Of The Dinosaurs
19-05The Time Machine
21-00Star Wars III : Revenge Of The Sith
MOVIES OK
06-30 Khuddar
08-30 Shola Aur Shabnam
12-00 Ghar Ho To Aisa
15-00Deewar: Man Of Power
17-00 Nagin
20-00 The Great Veera
23-00 Ajnabe
PIX
05-32 The Raid: Redemption
07-15 Shrek Forever After
09-14 Robocop 2
11-44 Iron Man 2
14-22 Hancock
16-25 Monsters vs. Aliens
18-27 The Pursuit Of Happyness
21-00 Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
09-30 Kalai Kalloori
15-00 Nethiyadi
20-01Nayagan
RAJ TV
12-00Agilan
16-00 Engalukkum Kaalam Varum
22-00Aathma
STAR GOLD
07-00 Jab Pyaar Kisi Se Hota Hai
09-30 Aladin
12-00 Yaariyan
15-00 Suhaag
18-00 Coolie No. 1
20-00 Veer
23-30 Sapoot
STAR MOVIES
05-30 One For The Money
07-00 Up
09-00 Jurassic Park 2
11-30 Oz The Great And Powerful
12-30 The Mummy 3
14-00 Chinese Zodiac
16-30 Die Hard 2
19-00A Good Day To Die Hard
21-00Wall E
23-00Piranha 3dd
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 Money Train
07-30 Men In Black
09-30 The Man With The Iron Fists
11-30, 20-00 Tom Yum Goong 2
13-30 Terminator 3: Rise Of The Machines
15-30Snow White And The Huntsman
18-00 The Transporter
22-00 Iron Man 3
STAR PLUS
12-30 Bullett Raja
SUN TV
12-00 Enter The Dragon
14-00Padayappa
18-30Maappillai
SURYA TV
09-00Killady
14-00 Srikrishna Purathe Nakshathra Thilakkam
17-30 Ordinary
23-00Mr. Brahmachari
UDAYA TV
12-00 Suntaragaali
15-00 Kadipuddi
18-00Kavirathna Kalidasa
22-00Nannavanu
UTV ACTION
06-00 Phir Aaya Jigarbaaz
09-00 Veer Madakari Iss Sadi Ka
11-52, 18-51 Kung Fu Hustle
13-50Ek Policewala
16-07 Daring Gundaraj
20-48Shiva Ka Badla
23-21 Ghajini
UTV MOVIES
06-34Meri Taaqat Meri Jung
09-01 Sindoor
12-31 Khiladi 786
15-26Main Hoon Surya Singham II
18-45Joker
21-00 Yamla Pagla Deewna 2
UTV WORLD MOVIES
05-06, 10-30, 15-25 Stardom
06-37He Was A Quiet Man
08-03, 12-00The White Masai
13-53My Mother The Mermaid
16-55 Janis And John
18-35La Flaqueza del bolchevique
19-55 Bowling For Columbine
21-46 D'Artagnan & The Three Musketeers
23-14 Crazy For Love
VIJAY TV
15-00Naveena Saraswathi Sabatham
WB
06-00 Osmosis Jones
08-35 The Karate Kid, Part II
10-47 The Karate Kid, Part III
12-47, 21-00 Cloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs
14-41 Spider-Man
17-01 Welcome To The Jungle
19-04Son Of The Mask
22-54 Punisher: War Zone
ZEE ACTION
07-00Khauf Ki Raat
10-30Ladenge Marte Dam Tak
13-30Insaaf
17-30 Military Raaj
20-30Insaniyat Ke Devta
ZEE CINEMA
07-42 Shaheed
11-00 Gadar: Ek Prem Katha
14-25 Vivah
17-53 Loafer
21-00 Big Brother
ZEE CLASSIC
06-18 Bhuvan Shome
08-34 Dus Numbri
11-50 Shaheed
15-10 Bobby
19-00Nadiya Ke Paar
22-32Samraat
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Notting Hill
10-20 The Beguiled
15-40 Fright Night
17-50 The Village
19-30Armageddon
22-30 John Carter
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 16-00The Buddy Project
08-00Corner Seat
11-30, 21-00, 22-00Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
12-00, 16-30, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
15-00, 19-00Heroes: The Fighback Files
16-30, 22-30Sadda Haq: My Life, My Choice
20-00Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
23-30It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
MTV
06-00, 14-20, 20-30Hit It
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00Roadies X1
13-00MTV Webbed
14-00Behind The Scene
16-00Relay
17-00Say 10
18-00Heart Attack
19-05MTV Films: Real FM
20-30Sync
21-00, 23-00Haunted Weekends With Sunny Leone
22-00Splitsvilla
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Top Money: Makers In the Biz
12-00Birthday Bumps
13-00, 21-00Storytellers
14-00Mix Tape
15-00, 17-30Hit Factory
16-00Top Ten
17-00India Rules
18-00Rock Stage
19-00World Stage
20-00Xxxl
22-00Bloc Party
23-00Up Close
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Yathra
10-00Prime Time News
11-30, 14-00 News
12-30Sancharam
13-30Kannadi
14-30Kettadhum Kandathum
15-30Krishideepam
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Market Watch
17-30Talkies
18-00News Time
18-30Money Time
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Lokajalakam
20-00News Plus
20-30Replay
21-00News Hour
22-00Vikadakavi
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 13-00Talking Books: On The Road
07-00, 14-00Dateline London
07-40, 20-40Intelligence Squared Debate
09-00, 19-00 Click
10-00, 17-00Newsnight
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
12-00The Travel Show
12-40, 13-40, 16-40 Reporters
14-40Divine Women: When God Was A Girl
15-40Freedom To Broadcast Hate
18-00Talking Business With Linda Yueh
18-45Sport Today
20-00Horizons: Food Waste
23-00Our World: India's Invisible Women
23-40UK Reporters
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00, 10-30, 21-00Taking Stock
07-30, 11-00, 20-00Indianomics
08-00, 13-00, 22-00Forbes India Show
08-30, 13-30, 20-30, 22-30Crystal Ball
09-00, 15-00, 19-00Prime Property
09-30, 17-00, 23-00The Firm
10-00Financial Quest
11-30, 21-30Storyboard
12-00Young Turks
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Overdrive
14-00Channel Japan
15-00Night Life Convention
15-30Future Of Jobs
16-00BFSI Leadership Exchange
16-30Bse Market Guide
17-30GJPEC Awards
18-30Classroom
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
09-30Now Showing
10-00, 19-30Leader Talk
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30, 22-30Citizen Journalist Show
12-00, 21-3030 Minutes
12-30, 16-30, 18-30, 22-00Special Programme
13-30, 19-30E Lounge Unwind
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
15-30 World View
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Amanpour
06-30CNN Marketplace Europe
06-45, 22-15CNN Marketplace Middle East
07-00, 10-30, 13-30, 21-30World Sport
07-30, 15-00, 18-00Best Of Quest
08-00Talk Asia
09-00, 14-30African Voices
09-30, 21-00BackStory
10-00, 12-00Inside Africa
11-00CNNGo
11-30, 12-30, 15-30, 17-30, 22-30Newsroom
13-00Business Traveller
14-00MainSail
16-00Fashion Season
17-00Art Of Movement
17-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
17-15iReport For CNN
19-00Inside The Middle East
19-30State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
20-30, 23-30International Desk
21-00, 22-00Global Exchange
23-00Living Golf
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Opportunities Overseas
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-00Mere Desh Ki Dharati
17-30PSBT
18-05Total Health
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Tete-A-Tete
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30The Great Indian Circus
09-30World This Week
10-30Kaleidoscope
11-30Politriks
12-30Black And White
13-30Life
15-30Open Kitchen
16-30World This Week
17-30Gallery
18-30Kochu Kochu Vartha
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00Vasthavam
23-00Life
Malayala Manorama
07-30, 15-30Sampadyam
08-30, 13-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
10-30Facebooked
11-30Parayathe Vayya
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veedu
16-30, Gulf This Week
17-30, 23-00Resagolam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Fast Track
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Nalla Padam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Mathi Azhimathi
22-00Sooryanu Thazhe
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00Breakfast News
08-30, 10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 18-30, 21-30NDTV@25
09-30Cell Guru
11-00, 18-30Gadget Guru
11-30Special Interview
14-00India Matters
17-30The NDTV Dialogues
18-006 p.m. Prime
19-30We The People
21-00The Buck Stops Here: Weekend Edition
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
06-30Cinema India
07-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
07-30, 10-00, 16-00Special
08-30Humaari Betiyaan
10-30, 22-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
12-00Property India
13-30Googly
14-00Hum Log
15-30Raftaar
17-30Cell Guru
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Aradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabhatadarshini
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Rangoli
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00Lusphony Games
09-30, 15-00London Olympics
11-00, Shooting World Cup
11-30, Sports Pulse
12-002010 Jharkhand National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30, 16-00The League Of Extraordinary Women
15-30Wild Spirit
16-30Men's Hockey Test Series
18-00Lawn Tennis Final
22-00Ahkil Bharathiya Police Watersport Tournament
23-005th Mumbai Mayor Cup
23-30Mahakushti
Neoprime
07-00, 16-00, 19-30Ballebaaz
07-30Academy
08-00, 13-30PGA Classics
09-00Gendbaaz
09-30, 20-00, 22-00Bundesliga
11-30, 14-30Fuel TV
12-00Chilli Factor
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
13-00, 18-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
15-00Dial S For Sports
16-30Crickshetra
18-00Once More
19-00Bundesliga Goal Special
Neosports
07-00, 17-00Chilli Factor
07-30PGA Champions Tour 2014
09-30, 15-30, 18-00PGA Classcs
10-00, 22-00PGA Tour 2014, Live
16-30Fuel Tv
18-30Copa Libertadores H/s
19-00Winning Post
19-30Thaland Tee Off
20-00Bundesliga
Sony Six
05-30, 08-00, 22-30NBA Season 2013/14 (Live)
10-30, 21-30, 22-00NBA Season 2013/14 H/s
11-00Cycling Tirrenho Adriatico H/s
11-30Global Football
12-00, 21-00NBA Inside Stuff
12-30, 20-00 Greatest Matches of the IPL
13-30TNA Greatest Matches
14-30UFC
17-30Liga Endesea 2013/14
19-30ATP World Tour Uncovered
Star Sports 1
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 12-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
08-00T20 Triumphs
08-30Star Power
10-00, 13-00Jai Ho
13-30, 18-10, 22-00Cricket Extra
15-00ICC World T20 2014: Pakistan Vs Australia (Live)
19-00ICC World T20 2014: West Indies Vs India (Live)
22-45Cricket Fillers
22-55Italian Serie A
Star Sports 3
07-00, 10-00, 12-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
08-00, 23-30Great Knocks
08-30, 23-00Jai Ho
09-00 Cricket India Show
09-30, 11-00, 13-00Star Power
11-30M.S Dhoni Show
13-30, 18-10, 22-00Cricket Extra
15-00ICC World T20 2014: Pakistan Vs Australia
19-00ICC World T20 2014: West Indies Vs India (Live)
Star Sports 4
07-30, 13-00, 15-30, 17-00, 18-00Premier League World
08-00, 11-00, 14-00Premeir League Review
09-00, 18-50Barclays Premier League
12-00, 13-30, 15-00, 17-30La Liga
16-00Road to the Clasico
18-30BPL Pre Show
21-00La Liga Fillers
21-25, 23-25Liga Bbva 2013/14
Ten Action Plus
05-00, 15-00Sky Bet Championship
07-00UEFA Europa League
08-00, 19-00, 21-30, 23-30French Ligue 1 2013/14
10-00, 17-00 I League
12-00Chelsea TV
21-00FIFA: Futbol Mundial
Ten Cricket
06-00, 14-00, 19-30Cricket Classics
07-00, 09-30, 15-30, 20-30, 23-00Best Of The Tests
08-00, 21-30South Africa Tour of Pakistan 2013 (UAE) Y/s
09-00, 13-30Great Centuries
10-30, 17-30India Tour of South Africa 2013 H/s
12-30England Tour Of West Indies 2014 H/s
15-00, 22-30ICC Cricket 360
16-30Australia Tour of South Africa 2014 H/s
Ten Sports
06-00England Tour of West Indies 2014 H/s
07-00Motorsport Mundial
07-30, 18-00PGTI 2014
08-00Euro League Basketball
10-00, 11-00Asian Tour Golf Show
11-30ATP 1000 Masters 2014
14-00UEFA Europa League 2013/14
16-00WWE: Superstars
17-00, 20-20WWE: NXT
18-30French Ligue
21-15Moto GP 2014: Race
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00Daddy Enakkoru Doubt: Special Live
11-00Comedy Galaatta Live
12-00Konjam Nadinga Boss Special
13-00Oru Pada Comedy
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
19-30Feature Film
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-45Yoga
08-00Deiveega Enn Kanitham
08-30Achil Vanthavai
09-30Pudhu Mettukkal
10-00Asathal Arangam
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-00Minnalai
11-30Hollywood Cafe
12-00Salt & Pepper
12-30Payanam
13-30Rajathi Raja: Feature Film
16-30Thirai Alasal
17-00Putham Pudhu Varavu
17-30Kandha Sashti Kavasam
18-30Sema Comedy
19-00Vazhakku Enn
19-30FB-18
20-30Cinemascope
21-00Vaanga Paesalaam
22-30Nigazhvukal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-45Bhakti Malar
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Arul Geetham
08-00Thaka Dhimi Tha
08-30Comedy Sema Comedy
09-00Putham Pudhidhu
10-00,New Songs
10-30Vanam Vasapadum
11-00Sri Durga Devi
12-00, 17-30Special Programme
16-30New Songs
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vaazhthu
07-00New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Pada Varisai 10
10-00Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
10-30Vannathirai
11-00Nalaya Iyakkunar
12-00Ellaamae Siripputhaan
12-30Kuckoo Movie Spl
13-30Nenju Porukkudhillaye
14-3040 in Theerpu
15-00Super Samayal
15-30Pudhu Paadal
19-30Maanaada Mayilaada
22-00Sonnadhu Ena Seidhadhu Enna
23-00Sirippu Varudhu
KTV
10-00Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaka Thaen
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30Thiruthalam
09-02 Aadal Arasi
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Kann Simitum Neram
11-30Acham Thavir
12-02Oor Sutralaam Vaanga
12-30Manam
13-00Nam Naattu Samayal
14-00En Uyirinum Melana
15-30Magalir Mattum
16-30Feature Film
18-05Makkal Special
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Unmai
21-02Vanthal Vellalam
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna?
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
05-50Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Pattimandram
12-00Aattam: Feature Film
16-00Darling Darling Darling: Feature Fillm
18-30Sirappu Kondattam
19-00Thirai Ula
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Endrum MSV
23-00Sirippo Sirippu
Peppers TV
06-00, 08-00, 09-30Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-30Women Icon
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Lunch Box
13-30 Feature Film
18-30Gadget Box
19-00One & Only
20-00Padithathil Pidithathu
21-0030 Minutes With Us
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00Manam Kulir Margazhi
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Nilaitha Pugazhuvadaiyor
08-30Sirippu Vedigal
08-45Dharisanam
09-10, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-30Iniya Payanam Seivom
10-00India Indha Vaaram
10-30Velicham
11-00Kaatru Simhasanam
11-30Kaalathai Vendra Kaviyarasu
12-05Kaarasaram
13-00Asaththal Samaiyal
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Oorai Suttri Paarkkalaam Vaanga
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
15-30Illaram Nallaram
16-00Ilakkiya Yedu
16-30 Feature Film
20-45Edhiroli
21-00Thyagraja Aaradhana Festival
22-30Vaazhvalikum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
07-35Format Numerology
08-30Real Estate
09-20, 22-00Comedy Express
10-00Cini Mini
11-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhda Thoguppu
13-30Cinema Cinema
14-00The King: Feature Film
17-00Kalakalavena Siri
17-30, 21-00, 23-00Thirai Kadhambam
18-00Pagaivan: Feature Film
23-30Music Express
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
09-00Kollywood Time
13-00Thirai Vimarsanam
13-30Telecomedy
19-00Pudhiya Paadal
23-30Kollywood Buzz
Raj TV
06-00, 20-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Biography
08-30Mega 10 Movies
09-00Kollywood Buzz
09-30, 21-30Super Dancers
10-30Agada Vikadan
11-00Relax Please
19-30Gunamaakkum Anbu
20-30Thirai Vimarsanam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Sri Vaishnavism
06-30Suprabhatham
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00Brahmarishi
09-00Guruarul
09-30Gnananda
10-00Kalyanamasthu
11-00Ruchi Ruchi
11-30Pattu Pithambara
12-30Feature Film
14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
17-00Amrita Babu
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Dharma Sasthram
18-30Sri Annayin Darisanam
19-30Kids Melodies
20-30Sri Raghvendra Vijayam
21-00Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat
22-00Utsav
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30Rasi Palan
06-45Amudha Mozhigal
07-00Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Kalyanamaalai
08-30Top 10 Movies
09-00Sunday Galaatta
09-30Sollungane Sollunga
10-00Mahabharatham
11-00Sun Singer
17-30Thirai Vimarsanam
18-00Kutti Chutties
22-00Bhairavi
23-00Thirai Kondaattam
Thanthi TV
06-00Uthayam Puthuthu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 20-00, 21-00, 22-00Thanthi Seithigal
09-009 Mani Seithigal
09-30, 14-00Box Office
10-00Isai Cafe
11-00Cinema Cafe
12-0063 Nayanmargal
12-30Vasthu
13-30, 19-00Samayal Gurukulam
14-30, 18-30Endrum Ilamai
15-00Nadodi
15-30234 Wheels
16-30Ungalil Oruthi
17-10Box Office
17-30Gadget Bazar
19-30Makkal Munnal
21-00Achcham Thavir
22-30Natpudan Apsara
23-30Ilamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00Kelvikkalam
11-00Sooryaputhiran: Feature Film
14-00Ther Thiruvizha: Feature Film
16-30Pennoviyam
17-30, 19-05Super Comedy
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
20-30Ellame Pudusu
21-00Pulanvisaranai
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Sri Vishnu Puranam
06-30Azhwargal Darisanam
07-00Soorga Bhoomi
07-30Ulaga Tharathil Naveena Sigichai
08-00Veedu Thedi Vauvaan Vittalan
09-00Athanaikkum Aasaippadu
09-30AFP
10-00Maaveeran Hatim
11-00Satyameva Jayate
13-00, 23-00Connexion
14-00Jodi No. 1
18-00Olly Belly
19-00Koffee With DD
20-00Naduvula Koncham Disturb Pannuvom
21-00Neeya Naana
Zee Tamil
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30NEXG Slot
10-00V Care
10-30Studio 06
11-00Aaruchamy: Feature Film
13-00Best of Anjarai Petty
13-30, 23-30Free Ticket
14-00, 19-00Why This Kolaveri
15-00Dance Thamizha Dance
16-00Patathu Yaanai: Feature Film
20-00Namma Veettu Mahalakshmi
21-00CID
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevan Jyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Highlights Of Padutateeyaga
10-30Jabardasth
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Sathyameva Jayathe
14-30, 22-45 Feature Film
17-00Wow 2
18-00Nadhamrutham
21-30Ali 369
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Amma Koduku: Feature Film
09-30Allari: Feature Film
12-00Sreemathi Vellosta: Feature Film
15-00Shatruvuu: Feature Film
18-00Alibaba Intlo Andaru Dongalu: Feature Film
21-30Premikudu: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
11-30Coat Eswara Rao
21-00Bol Baby Bol
22-00Champions
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
09-00Hara Hara Mahadeva Marathon
11-00Mahabharatham
12-00 Shridi Sai: Feature Film
15-00Endukante Premata: Feature Film
18-00Adda: Feature Film
21-00Yamudu: Feature Film
23-00Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Deiva Prasannatha
06-30Prabatha Tusharam
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Aaradhana
08-30Manchi Samajam
09-00, 23-30Dharma Sandehalu
12-30Film Songs
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
15-00Sastra
16-00 Feature Film
18-30Madhura Geethalu
19-30Darsaneeyasthalalu
20-00Muhurtha Balam
21-15Chitralahari
21-45Metro Plus
22-00Antharangam
22-30Pragathipadam
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreeekaram Subhakaram
09-00Ready: Feature Film
11-00Dhammu: Feature Film
14-00Cine Awards
18-00Bommarillu: Feature Film
21-30Chota Champion
22-30Fear Files
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Islam For Kids
09-30Tech Guru
10-30Urdu Duniya
11-30 Filminama
12-00Zindagi Live
13-00Global India
13-30Walk The Talk
14-30Hamare Masail
15-30Mehfil-E-Mushaira
18-00Duniya Update
18-30Deccan Nama
19-30Khaas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30, 23-00Karvan-e-Shukan
22-30Alami Manzar
Top