| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 16-30Adventure Time
07-00, 22-30Johnny Test
08-00Ben 10
09-00, 23-00Tom & Jerry Kids Show
10-00, 13-00, 20-00Roll No 21
11-00Henry Special
12-30, 15-00, 17-30, 18-00Oggy and the Cockroaches
14-00Tom & Jerry Tales
16-00Tom & Jerry: Shiver Me Whiskers
21-00Ben 10: Alien Force
22-00Beyblade Metal Fury
23-30Billy, Mandy aur Life Mein Haddi
Chutti TV
06-00, 12-00Harry & His Bucket Full of Dinosaur
07-00, 18-00Thalaiva Jackie & Gilli Friends
08-00, 11-30, 19-00Word Game
09-00, 15-00, 23-30Spongebob Square Pants
09-30, 14-30Barney and Friends
10-00, 16-00, 21-00Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
10-30Penguins of Madagascar
11-00Gee Boom Boy
12-00White Seal
13-00Super Why
13-30All In All Azhagu Raja
14-00, 22-00, 22-30The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
23-00Ervamatin
Discovery Kids
08-00, 08-30The Adventures of Tenali Raman
09-00, 09-30Maya The Bee
10-00Mister Maker
12-00The Adventures of Chuck and Friends
14-00, 21-00Akbar & Birbal
16-00Gadget's Boy Adventures in History
18-00, 22-00G.I. Joe Renegades
20-00Family Fun
Disney Channel
07-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-30Sofia The First
09-00Quack Pack
09-30, 16-00Gravity Falls
10-00, 11-00, 15-30, 19-30Phineas & Ferb
10-30, 11-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00Doraemon
16-30, 21-00, 22-00BLN
20-00Vicky & Vetaal
20-30Ishaan
21-30Oye Jassie
22-30The SLOKK
Disney XD
07-00, 10-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit the Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
11-00, 12-00Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
11-30, 12-30, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
13-00Kid Vs Kat
13-30Kiteretsu
14-00Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spiderman
21-00Avengers Assemble
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00, 08-30, 11-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
07-30Spongebob Squarepants
08-00, 10-30Jungle Book
12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-00Pakdam Pakdai
12-30, 16-30, 18-30Motu Patlu
21-00Power Rangers Megaforce
21-30Shaun The Sheep
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rocket Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas And Friends
08-30, 21-30Chatur Chetan
09-00, 11-00Chhota Bheem
09-30, 10-30, 16-00, 21-00Mr. Bean The Animated Series
10-00, 12-00Obocchama-kun
12-30, 19-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
16-30Mighty Raju 3 Villans
18-00Jaggu Mera Dost
22-00Takeshi's Castle
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 23-30Sid The Science Kid
06-30, 11-00, 15-30, 21-00Franklin And Friends
07-00, 12-30Fishtronaut
07-30, 11-30, 15-00The Backyardigans
08-00, 20-30Zou
08-30, 10-30, 16-30, 20-00, 22-00Dinosaur Train
09-00, 14-30, 18-30, 21-30M.I. Four
09-30Teenovation
12-00, 16-00Babar
13-00, 17-00Mr. Bloom's Nursery
14-00, 18-00The Happets
19-00, 22-30Word Match
19-30, 23-00The Weekly Wrap
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Sindhoora Sandhyakku Mounam: Feature Film
10-00Nasrani: Feature Film
13-00Sanmanasullavarkku Samadhanam Feature Film
16-30Kattathe Kilikoodu: Feature Film
19-30In Ghost House Inn: Feature Film
22-30Black Stallion: Feature Film
AXN
05-30, 11-00, 15-00Criss Angel Mindfreak
10-00, 17-00Guinness World Records Smashed
11-30, 15-30, 20-00, 23-00Total Blackout
12-00, 19-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00, 22-00CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
14-00, 21-00Transporter: The Series
16-00Totally Insanne Guinness World Records
18-00Guinness World Records Gone Wild
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X-Factor USA
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
11-30, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
12-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
15-00, 23-00NCIS
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Beintehaa
09-30, 12-00, 15-00, 21-30Rangrasiya
10-00, 16-00, 20-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
12-00, 21-00Big Boss Saath 7
13-00, 17-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma
16-30, 19-00Sanskaar - Dharohar Apnon Ki
17-30Comedy Nights with Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00, 14-00, 17-30, 21-00, 23-30Anger Management
06-30, 18-00, 21-30Awkward
07-00, 11-00, 15-30America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 19-00, 22-00House of Lies
09-30, 19-30, 22-30Perfect Couples
10-00, 15-00World's Craziest Fools
10-30Ridiculousness
12-00Key and Peele
12-30Guys with Kids
13-30, 23-00Rules of Engagement
20-00Ugly Betty
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Ram Krishna Param Hans
06-30, 14-30Holi Geet
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Haas Parihas
08-00, 16-00Man Ki Baat
08-30Rang De Prem Ke Rang Mein
09-00, 17-00The Sculpture Of India
09-30, 17-30Jeete Raho
10-00Yogic Power
10-30Geet Gharana
11-00, 19-00The Legends
11-30, 19-30Uttar Pradesh
12-00Beyond The Horizon
12-30, 20-30Kapal Kundla
13-00, 21-00Saptak Music Festival
16-30Lok Nritya
18-00A Long Walk Thar Desert
18-30Ghazal
20-00Tahreer Munshi Prem Chand Ki Kahaniyan
22-00Muzzafar Ali
22-30Kuchipudi
23-30Cine of the North - East
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-00, 22-30Glimpses of the Misty East
07-30, 15-30Adhoora Bandhan
09-00, 17-00National Programme of Dance
09-30Urdu News
10-00, 17-30Exotic Flavours of India
10-30, 18-00Family No 1
11-30, 19-00Pakistan Reporter
12-00, 19-30Geetanjali
12-30, 20-00Pavitra Bandhan
13-00, 20-30Ek Tha Rusty
13-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
14-30Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yeh Hai India Mere Jain
21-00News Night
22-00Telugu News
22-15Punjabi News
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Samachar
07-15News for Hearing Impaired
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30General Elections 2014
11-00Main Kuch Bhi Kar Sakthi Hoon
11-30Yeh Kahaan Aa Gaye Hum
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Air Hostess
13-30Lal Kothi Alvida
14-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan - Do Dilon Ka
14-30Dilchasp Kahaniyan
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Peehar
16-00Mushaira
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Punjabi Darpan
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-15In House Programme
20-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikandar
21-00Hum
22-00Bharat Ki Shaan
23-00Tezaab: Serialised Feature Film "Sajan Chale Sasrual'
Life Ok
06-00, 11-00, 22-30Best Of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 10-00, 19-30, 23-30Gustakh Dil
08-00Holi Hai Life OK Hai
19-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajab sa risk hai
20-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
20-30Ek Boond Ishq
21-15Tumhari Pakhi
22-00Welcome 2: Baazi Mehmaan Nawaazi Ki
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00Lapodia
07-30Sahitya Sansar
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight
10-00, 14-00Perspective
11-00A Page From History
12-00Healthy India
16-00Legal Point
17-00Hamari Sansad
17-30, 22-30Career Cafe
18-00Know Your MP
18-30State of Culture
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Roving Camera
20-30Special Guest
21-00Drishtikon
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00One Way Ticket: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Baalaamani
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Breakilla Thamasa
22-30Puthuchithrangal
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Boston Legal
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 16-00, 20-00Suburgatory
08-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00The Killing
11-00, 19-00 Koffee With Karan
14-00Almost Human
22-00How I Met Your Mother
22-302 Broke Girls
UFX
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
09-00, 12-30, 19-15Hi Tunes
10-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-30Classics
14-00, 23-00Plug In
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Fews
19-00Triax
22-00Bom Bass
Zee Cafe
05-30My Kitchen Rules
06-15A Gifted Man
08-00, 16-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Secret Life Of An American Teenager
11-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00House Of Cards
12-00The Ellen Degeneres Show
13-00Guthy Renker
13-30, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
17-00Just For Laughs
20-30Cougar Town
21-00Being Erica
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50Hansi Ka Hungama
09-00Sab Khelo Sab Jeeto
10-00, 14-00, 15-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
12-00, 20-00Baalveer
12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapatagang: Ek Baar Phir
14-30, 22-30FIR
15-00, 19-30, 23-30Pritam Pyare Aur Woh
Sahara One
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30, 14-30, 19-30, 22-00Firangi Bahu
10-00, 18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhanwar Mein Uljhi Niyati
10-30Dushman Duniya Ka: Feature Film
14-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti Hee Hai
15-00Shandar: Feature Film
20-00, 23-30Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
Sony TV
08-00CID
12-00, 23-00Crime Patrol
20-00Main Naa Bhoolungi
20-30Ek Nayi Pehchaan
21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
21-30Kehta Hai Dil Jee Le Zara
22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
22-30Bade Acche Laggte Hain
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Yeh Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 20-30Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
13-30, 18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi...Meri Bhabhi
23-30Mad In India: 100 % Desi Show
Star Utsav
10-00, 21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 16-30, 22-30Mahabharat 2013
11-00, 18-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
11-30, 16-00, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
12-00Geet: Hui Sapse Parayi
12-30Sabki Laadli Bebo
13-00Kaali: Ek Agnipariksha
13-30Sapno Se Bhare Naina
14-00Maryada: Lekin Kab Tak?
14-30Behenein
15-00Chand Chupa Badal Mein
15-30Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Teri Mere Sapne
19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
20-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
21-00Saraswatichandra
23-00Sssshhh Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaano Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 15-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 18-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 16-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Aasmaan
14-00, 17-30, 22-00Aur Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavithra Rishta
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Extreme Animals
10-30, 15-30, 22-30Planet Wild
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00Untamed and Uncut
13-00, 23-00River Monsters
14-00, 20-00WTR
16-00Mutant Planet
17-00Bad Dog!
19-00Hunters
21-00Be The Creature
Discovery Channel
07-00Factory Made
07-30, 19-00Food Factory
08-00Discovery Mornings
09-00, 12-00Dual Survival
10-00Gold Rush
11-00, 22-00You Have Been Warned
13-00Man, Woman, Wild
13-00, 17-00, 21-00Bear Grylls: Escape From Hell
14-00Invisible Worlds
15-00, 20-00Man vs. Wild
16-00Magic of Science
18-00Mad Mike and Mark
19-30American Digger
23-00Human Body: Pushing the Limits
Discovery Science
11-00How The Universe Works
12-00, 23-00Massive Engines
12-30, 23-30Massive Machines
13-00, 17-40, 20-00How It's Made
14-00Stan Lee's Superhumans
15-00Star Trek: Secrets of the Universe
16-00, 19-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
16-50Dark Matters
18-00The Gadget Show
21-00Bad Universe
22-00Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00American Chopper
09-00, 16-50Fantom Works
10-30, 11-00, 14-00, 22-00High Tech Rednecks
10-30, 19-00Last Car Standing
12-00, 20-00The Aviators
12-30, 20-30Fifth Gear
13-00, 21-00The Motorbike Show
15-00, 23-00Wheeler Dealers
17-40Car Science
18-00Rides
Fox Traveller
08-00Street Food Around the World
08-30Cooked in Africa
09-00, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Twist Of Taste
09-30The List
10-00From Spain With Love
10-30, 21-00Food Safari
11-00, 16-30, 22-00Getaway
11-30, 22-30Eat Street
12-00Master Chef UK
14-005 Ingredient Fix
17-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
18-00My Sri Lanka with Peter Kuruvita
20-00Poh's Kitchen
20-30Boys Weekend
23-00Best Of The Best
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Caught in the Act: Giraffe Attack
09-00Amazing Moments: Close Encounters
10-00Animal Superpowers: Extreme Killers
11-00, 11-30, 18-00, 18-30, 21-00, 21-30Brain Games
12-00, 14-00Ultimate Predators: Jaws of Death
13-00Inside IPL: Making of Heroes
15-00Mega Factories
16-00Perilous Journeys: Crossing the Himalaya
17-00World's Weirdest: Freaky Eats
19-00, 20-00Customs
19-30Wild India Diaries
20-30The Indestructibles: Lost at Sea
22-00Seconds From Disaster
23-00Taboo: Strange Bonds
TLC
07-00, 21-00Food Wars
07-30, 21-30The Fabulous Baker Brothers
08-00, 15-00The Originals with Emeril
08-30, 15-30America's Worst Tattoos
09-00, 20-00Flavours
10-00, 16-30World's Weirdest Restaurants
10-30Fast Food Mania
11-00Here Comes Honey Boo Boo
11-30Chuck's Day Off
12-00Gordon Ramsay's
16-00, 22-00Ravinder's Kitchen
17-00Indian Food Made Easy
19-00Fabulous Cakes
22-30Amazing Eats
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishidarshana
06-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Bhagavad Gita
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00Devotional Music
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 20-00Naad Bhed: Naada Vismaya
11-00, 22-30That Anta Heli
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00 Feature Film
14-30, 19-30, 22-00 Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Antharala
16-00Apranji
16-30Olume
17-00, 20-30Kamana Billu
17-30Sarasamma Samadhi
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Nagegadalu
19-15Light Music
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 Kannada Naadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00Agni Sakshi
12-00, 23-30Dancing Star
13-00Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Parameshi Prema Prasanga: Feature Film
10-30Muthanna: Feature Film
13-30Hendthi Andre Hendthi: Feature Film
16-30Gubbi: Feature Film
19-30Surappa: Feature Film
23-00Border: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 22-00Udaya News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-00Divya Degula
10-00Prema Lokka
10-30Just Nakkubidi
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Pakka
13-30Seethe
14-00Bangara
17-30Gruha Lakshmi
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraaga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaje
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudu Maniya Maaligi
22-30Udaya News
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
07-30Harvest
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Vijayanum Veeranum: Feature Film
11-30ARMS
12-00Ayurzamhitha
12-30Sthree
13-30Thapovan
14-00Lajjavathi: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedam
19-00Business Beats
19-30Tamil Thirai
20-00Puthiya Pattukal
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Munettam: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarisanam
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Favourities
09-30, 19-00Let's Dance
10-30, 23-30The Truth
11-00News Now
11-30, 20-30Duet
12-00Sandhya Ragam
12-30Samarpanam
13-30Aarogya Varthakal
14-00Ezhunallathu: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-25Sandhya Deepam
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
21-00Suryakaladi
21-30Kathayillatu Jeevitham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00, 12-00, 16-00, 22-30Comedy Express
07-30 Teleshopping
08-00, 15-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
08-30In Ghost House Inn: Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Mahabaharatham
12-30, 17-00Taste Time
13-00, 18-30Paadasaram
13-30, 21-30Chandanamazha
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
17-30Oridathu Oridathu
20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
06-30Zona Tone Hair
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30, 14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 21-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Pattana Pravesham: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
15-30Plus Events
18-00Ividam Swargamannu: Feature Film
21-00Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Keerthanam
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
08-30Word of Life
09-00Jeevan Ka Vachan
15-30Uchabhashini
17-00Kingini
18-00Yes Lord
21-00Shararanthal
22-00Through the Scripture
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Sameeksha
08-00Gandhi Darshan
08-30Sahayathrika
10-02Veetuvishesham
11-00Ghazals
11-30Krishi Darshan
12-02Telebrands
12-30Health Series
13-30Teleshopping
14-00Women's Prog
14-30Classical Music
15-02Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00Veettuvishesham
17-10Mazhavillu - Mayilpeeli
18-30Njan Gandharvan
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00,17-00, 20-00, 00-30News
07-30, Namasthe
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30, 20-00Election Watch
09-00Boombox
09-30Me This Week
10-05The View
10-30M 4 U
12-05Music Meter
12-30Arms Edcuation
13-30Meditalk
14-05Ennee Njan Thedunnu: Film
17-35Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00, 23-05Geethanjali
20-30Colours
21-00News Today
21-30Sports Time
22-00, 23-30Cinichithrathazhu
23-00Oruvattam Kooti....
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachana Deepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30 & 22-00 News
07-30Janahitham
08-00Ragalayam
08-35Teleshopping
09-04Aayursoukhyam
10-30, 18-04Cinema News
11-04, 14-30Arms Fashion Designing
11-30Nalapachakam
12-04JITD Fashion Designing
12-30, 19-00Sreenarayana Guru
13-30Ente Ishtaganangal
14-04Music Beats
15-04Manthriyoppam
15-30Kazhchapathippu
16-30Haritha Keralam
17-04Chiri Madhuram
17-30Teleshopping
18-25Kochuvarthamanam
19-30Janahitham
20-30Thara Ruchi
21-30Subharaathri
21-04Star Chat
22-00Night Edition
22-30Netizen Journalist
23-03Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00, 16-30Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
06-55, 15-00, 21-30Mani Melam
08-00, 13-00, 18-00 & 22-30News
08-30, 19-00Celebrity Kitchen
10-00Saiver Thirumeni: Feature Film
14-00Women's Zone
16-00Kum Kumam
16-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
17-00, 20-00Dance Party
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Comedy Court
23-00The Buzz
Kiran Movies
06-30Super Star: Feature Film
09-00Mazhameghapravukal: Feature Film
11-30Aayirathil Oruvan: Feature Film
14-00Kadathanadan Ambadi: Feature Film
16-30Mughamudra: Feature Film
19-30Hero Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
23-00Kaalapam Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Devotional Songs
06-30SIET
07-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
07-20Kasavutheeram
08-00, 23-00Chembai Music Festival
09-00Rhythm of Cookery
09-30, 17-30, 21-00Quiz
10-02, 16-00, 20-05Tea Time
11-02, 19-20Stage Show
12-02, 17-10, 22-00Namukkuchuttum
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Kozhikode Contribution
14-30Njaan Gandharvan
15-05Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
16-55, 20-00Sahayi
18-20Farm News
20-05Njan Gandharvan
21-30Art of Man Making
22-30Bharatanatyam
People
06-28, 22-28Cock Tail
06-58Morning Show
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00News
15-28Hello Dr T
15-58Gulf News
16-28Track N Field
17-28JB Junction
18-28Art Cafe
19-28Polling Booth
19-58News at 8
20-28Breaking News
20-58News N' Views
21-58, 23-58Mind Watch
22-58Crime Branch
23-28News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Moments of Hope
07-00Blessing Today
07-30Prabatha Varthakal
08-00Shubharambham
08-35, 18-00Sreekrishnan
09-00, 20-00Surya Singer
10-00Kadhayariyathey
10-30Ilam Thennal Pole
11-00Parayi Petta Panthirukulam
11-30Cinema Cinema
12-00, 18-30Vani Rani
12-30, 21-30Bhagyalakshmi
13-00Maha Shakthi
13-30 Feature Film
16-30Balika Vadhu
17-00Velankanni Mathavu
19-00Sarayu
19-30Penmanassu
21-00Avalude Kadha
22-00In Panchali House
22-30Comedy Time
23-00Malayalee House
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-56Kartoos
08-43 Prem
11-05 Vaishnavi
14-27 Commando The One Man Army
17-04Run
20-00No.1 Businessman
23-04 Sher E Hindustan
ASIANET
08-30 In Ghost House Inn
AXN
12-30Friday The 13th
FILMY
09-00 Strangers
12-00 Main Aisa Hi Hoon
15-00Dharmayudh
18-00 Mohabbat
21-00Gair
GEMINI TV
09-00Simharaasi
16-00Shambo Shiva Shambo
HBO
06-05 Superman vs Elite
07-25 102 Dalmatians
09-16 Gremlins
11-07 The Roommate
12-45The Golden Compass
14-50 Charlie And The Chocolate Factory
16-58 Richie Rich
18-53 Miss Congeniality
21-00White Vengeance
23-44 Shooter
HBO DEFINED
06-30 Snow Day
08-00 Footloose
09-45 Bheja Fry
11-25 Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
13-00 Jack The Giant Slayer
14-50 Snitch
16-50 The Woman in Black
18-20 Prince Of Persia: Sands Of Time
20-15Act Of Valor
22-00Grown Ups
23-55Get Smart
HBO HITS
06-25 Mother
08-35 Indiana Jones And The Kingdom Of The Crytsal Skull
10-35Jack Reacher
11-15In The Line Of Fire
13-30G.I. Joe Retaliation
15-20 The Green Hornet
17-15 The Usual Suspects
20-00White Vengeance
22-15Race
JAYA TV
13-30Vandicholai Chinnarasu
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Saiver Thirumeni
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30 Sattathin Thirappu Vizha
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Super Star
09-00 Mazhamegha Pravukal
11-30 Aayirathil Oruvan
14-00 Kadathanadan Ambadi
16-30 Mughamudra
19-30 Hero
23-00Kalaapam
KTV
07-00Idhayam
10-00Mahan Kanakku
13-00Vedikkai En Vadikkai
16-30Kannal Pesava
20-00Thiruttu Payale
23-00Jonny
MAX
05-31 Virasat
08-52 Khoon Bhari Maang
14-55 Shootout At Wadala
17-48 Gair
20-55 Sooryavansham
MGM
05-45 The Devil's Brigade
08-00 Storefront Hitchcock
09-30 Nutcracker The Motion Picture
11-00 Fiddler On The Roof
14-00Mayrig
16-15North Of Chiang Mai
17-45Still Of The Night
19-15The Pope Of Greenwich Village
21-00Where Angels Fear To Tread
23-00Conuming Passion
MOVIES NOW
05-45Van Wilder 2: The Rise Of Taj
07-15 Snakes On A Plane
09-30Blade
11-50 Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire
14-50 Kung Fu Panda
16-30 Soldier
18-10 Batman Begins
21-00Fight The Fight
23-05 Whisper
MOVIES OK
05-55 Star
08-50 Na Tum Jaano Na Hum
11-30 Khullam Khulla Pyar Karen
14-30 Damini
17-30 Mar Mitenge
20-00Don
22-30 Kala Bazaar
PIX
05-25 Wushu
07-30 The Terminator
09-40 Rocky II
12-07 Mission Impossible II
14-40 I Know Who Killed Me
16-42 Quick
19-01Hansel And Gretel WItch Hunters
21-00The Vow
23-15 Hancock
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Ravanan
13-00Rambo Raja Revolver Rani
16-00Kiran I.P.S
20-01Uyire Unakaga
RAJ TV
13-30Mangai Oru Gangai
STAR GOLD
05-45 Shool
08-05 Agneepath
11-40 Taqdeerwala
14-30 Sapoot
17-20 Jis Desh Mein Ganag Rehta Hain
20-00 Sivaji The Boss
23-00 Zameen
STAR MOVIES
08-00 Dr. Dolittle
09-30 Up!
11-30 Avatar
15-00 Me Myself And Irene
17-00 The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
19-00The Scorpion King
21-00Die Hard
23-30Life Of Pi
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 Fortress 2: Re-Entry
07-30 Double Team
09-30 Speed 2: Cruise Control
11-30 Bad Boys 2
14-00 Wanted
16-00 The Marine
18-00Priest
20-00Volcano
22-00The Medallion
SUN TV
15-05Mouna Raagam
23-00Gopala Gopala
SURYA TV
08-30Oru Maravathoor Kanavu
UDAYA TV
14-30Gokula
23-00April Fool
UTV ACTION
06-00Meri Khakee
08-58 1977: The History Rewritten
11-10Himmat The Power
14-09 Shanghai Knights
16-22 Faulad The Iron Man
18-45Agyaat The Unknown
20-42300
22-41Main Shareef Tu Badmash
UTV WORLD MOVIES
08-16VInci
10-56 Gitano
12-25, 16-50The Wolf Returns
14-00La Flaqueza Del Bolchevique
15-20Bolero
18-25Stardom
19-56One Day In Europe
21-27My Mother The Mermaid
22-59Roger Dodger
WB
08-13 District 9
09-35Jack Frost
11-32Eraser
13-42The Mist
16-02Flyboys
18-48The Golden Compass
21-00The Hangover
22-56Flight Of Fury
ZEE ACTION
07-00Real Don No.1
10-30Jeeavn Daata
13-30Kurbaan
17-30Rakshak
20-30Prithvi
ZEE CINEMA
05-00Naseeb Apna Apna
08-27 Baazigar
11-48 Diler The Daring
14-50 Bol Radha Bol
18-03 Sirf Tum
21-00 Kasam Hindustan Ki
ZEE CLASSIC
06-12 Tapasya
09-07 Humrahi
11-59 Pyaar Jhuktha Nahin
15-14Aankhen
19-00Do Jasoos
22-13Jhank Jhnak Payal Bhaje
ZEE STUDIO
05-45Blame It On The Bellboy
08-00 Unbreakable
10-00 The Game
13-00Cold Creek Manor
15-20 The Haunted Mansion
16-50 The Flintstones In Viva Rock Vegas
18-20 Gridlock'd
20-30The Santa Clause 2
22-30Armageddon
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 13-30, 16-30, 19-30Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 13-00, 17-30, 22-00The Buddy Project
11-30, 16-00, 18-30, 22-30Sadda Haq - My Life, My Choice
12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
12-30, 15-30, 18-00, 20-30, 23-30Confessions of An Indian Teenager
MTV
06-30, 21-00M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 20-00Roadies X1
13-00, 19-00, 23-00Webbed
14-00Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
21-30Sync
22-00Say 10
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
11-00Birthday Bumps
12-00Bloc Party
13-00, 15-00, 19-30, 23-00Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
20-00Playlist
21-15Xxx 1
22-00Easy Listening
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30, 19-30Election News
07-00Varthaprabhantham
09-30Pulse
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Money Time
13-30Point Blank
14-30Doctors Live
15-00Varthakal
15-30Re Play
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Youth Express
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
19-00Focus Kerala
20-00News Plus
20-30Election Programme
21-00News Hour
22-00Cover Story
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,16-15, 20-15Sport Today
10-00, 15-00, 22-00HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 20-00World Business Report
17-30GMT with George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global with Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
CNBC
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid Cap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
15-00Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
18-30Overdrive
19-00TCS Boardroom
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At Ten
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00CNN IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E Tonight
16-30The Week That Wasn't
18-00Good Evening India
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
23-00, 00-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30, 08-30Anderson Copper 360
07-30, 17-30Piers Morgan Live
09-30Quest Means Business
11-00African Voices
11-30, 15-30Newsroom
14-00Inside Africa
14-30, 19-30World Business Today
16-00, 23-00Slavery in West Africa" Freedom Project Documentary
16-30, 20-30Amanpour
17-00News Centre
18-30News Stream
21-00, 23-30International Desk
21-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-15, 06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus (English)
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabarein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30Rang Tarang
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
21-00News Night
22-00Late Edition
22-30Raat Saddhe Dus
23-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
07-00Good Morning
08-30, 20-00Aarakum Sthanarthhi
09-30Raag Rang
10-30Spl Correspondent
11-30World This Week
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Politrics
15-30Varanthyam
16-30Gallery
17-30Life Is Beautiful
19-30Vote N Talk
21-00News Night
22-00Mukhamukham
22-30News Night Edition
23-00Crime Patrol
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Indian Vote Kadha
12-30, 15-30, 22-00Irupathil Ethra?
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Rasagolam
17-30Thiruva Ethirva
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-00Vote India
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00, 16-30, 18-30News Stream
07-30Tea, Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
12-00News at Noon
14-30, 23-30Night Out
17-00The Evening News
18-00, 19-30Prime Time
19-00Turning Point
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News & Sports Update
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 17-30Khel India
15-30Documentary
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Special
20-30International Agenda
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-35Kisan
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
16-30Holi
17-05Pootharekhulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Anjuman
18-15Rytu Neswtam
19-30Arogya Bharatham
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaja Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-30 London Olympic Games 2012
11-00, 22-30Mahakusti
11-30, 22-00World Table Tennis Championship 2013
12-00National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
16-00Sports News
16-30National Basketball Championship
18-00Nehru Hockey Cup
21-30Wild Spirit
23-00Parsvanthan Delhi Intl Open Chess Championship
Neoprime
05-00FIBA Asia Championship 2013
07-00Gendbaaz
07-30, 11-30, 14-30, 19-00Fuel TV
08-00, 13-30, 18-30PGA Classics
09-00, 20-30Oncemore
09-30, 15-00, 21-00Bundesliga
12-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
13-00, 18-00Academy
17-00, 23-30Ballebaaz
19-30Crickshetra
Neosports
06-00PGA Tour 2014
07-00, 10-30, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 13-00, 21-00PGA Tour H/s
08-30, 14-00, 18-00Bundesliga
11-00Bundesliga H/s
12-00, 20-30, 23-30Fuel TV
12-30, 17-30Telebrand
16-00, 22-00PGA Classics
Sony Six
05-30, 08-00NBA Season 2013/14 (Live)
10-30, 20-00, 23-00 NBA Season 2013/14 H/s
11-00, 16-30Cycling
11-30Major League Soccer 2014
13-30RBS 6 Nations Championship 2014
15-30Red Bull Air Race World Championship 2014
17-00Trans World Sports
18-00TNA Impact
21-00, 22-00TNA Greatest Matches
Star Sports 1
06-00Asia Cup 2014 H/s
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 12-00ICC World T20 2014 H/s
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 22-30, 23-30Jai Ho
08-30, 23-00Star Power
10-30ICC World T20 Best Innings
13-00, 22-00T20 Triumphs
14-30Cricket Fillers
14-40, 18-40Cricket Extra
15-20, 19-20ICC World T20 2014 (Live)
Star Sports 3
06-00Asia Cup 2014 H/s
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00ICC World T20 2014: Warmup Match
08-00, 11-30, 14-30, 17-00, 20-30Great Knocks
08-30, 11-00, 17-30, 22-00Jai Ho
09-00T20 Triumphs
09-30, 14-00, 20-00, 22-30Star Power
Star Sports 4
06-00Serie A H/s
06-30, 20-00La Liga
07-00, 11-00, 19-00, 21-00Liga Bbva H/s
07-30, 11-30, 21-30Superstar BPL H/s
08-00, 12-00, 16-00Premier League Review
13-00, 22-30Football Today
15-00ATP BNP Paribas H/s
19-30Serie A Show
22-00P1 Netbusters
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 21-30C2K Xtra Time
08-00Sky Bet Championship 2013/14
10-00, 19-30I-League
12-00Arsenal TV
15-00, 22-30UEFA Champions League
17-00, 19-00AC Milan TV
20-00French Ligue
21-00UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
Ten Cricket
06-00, 14-00, 19-30Cricket Classics
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 15-30, 20-30Australia Tour of South Africal 2014 H/s
08-00, 16-30, 21-30, 23-00England Tour of West Indies 2014 H/s
12-00, 17-30England Tour of West Indies 2009 H/s
15-00, 22-30Great Centuries
Ten Sports
06-00England Tour of West Indies 2014 H/s
07-00I League 2013/14 H/s
07-30, 13-30Football League Show
08-00WWE: Experience
09-00, 21-00ATP 1000 Masters 2014
11-30Sky Bet Championship 2013/14
14-00Australia Tour of South Africa 2014 H/s
16-00UEFA Champions League 2013/14 H/s
17-00, 22-00WWE: After Burn
18-00WWE: Vintage
19-00Motorsport Mundial
19-30Namaste Big Show
20-00C2K Xtra Time
23-00Legends Football League
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kodai Galaatta
11-00Anumohanudan Siriyungal
12-00Star Comedy
13-00, 21-00Sollunga Annae Sollunga
14-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
15-00Goundamani Senthil Comedy
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Chinnavanae Periyavanae
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriungal
22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00Captain News
07-30Dina Palam/ Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-40Parigaramum Palangalum
07-50Vaasthu Vingyanam
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namaku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Achil Vandahavai
09-30, 17-00Sema Comedy
12-30Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
16-40Kollywood Hits
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavasam
19-00Manm Vittu Pesalam
20-30FB - 58
21-00Vanga Pesalam
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00 Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Special Programme
08-00Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00, 17-00New Songs
10-30Galatta Comedy
11-00, 19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
11-30, 18-30Kaalabhairavar
12-00, 21-00Chithiram Paesuthadi
12-30Arusuvai Ithu Thani Suvai
16-30Pudhu Cinema
18-00Arusuvai Neram
20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
20-30Mannan Magal
21-30Super Scenes
22-00Adhae Kanngal
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Nalla Pesunga Nalladhaye Pesunga
12-30Mahalakshmi
16-0040 il Theerpu
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Utchakattam
18-30Kurinji Malar
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Mudhal Mariyathai
20-30Paartha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Romapuri Paandiyan
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Madipakkam Madhavan
22-30Arasiyal Kanakku
KTV
19-30Idhu Enna Galaatta
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaaai Vaazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30 20-00News
09-02,Vaalagam
09-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
10-30Varumun Kappom
12-02, 20-30Penn
12-30Kaadhai Peasi Ganam Paadi
13-00, 19-02Rasikka Rusikka
14-00Santhai
15-02Andam
16-02, Maruthuva Neram
17-02Mooligai Neram
18-30Malarum Boomi
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00 , 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 21-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirripu
10-30, 21-00Mega Hits
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Kizhakku Mugam: Feature Film
15-30Vazhve Mayam
16-00, 20-00Nagamma
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scences
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 12-00, 14-30, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00Pop Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Peppers Morning
09-00Padithathil Pidithathu
10-30, 16-30, 20-00, 22-30Comedy Signal
11-30, 17-30Cover Page
13-00Preview
13-30One and Only
14-00Dougle.com
15-30Super Scenes
16-00WAV File
18-30, 21-3030 Mts With Us
19-00, 22-00First 5 Songs
19-30Enga Area
Podhigai TV
06-00, 17-30Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-30Endrum Inimai
09-05Isai Arangam
09-30Graamiya Manam
10-05, 20-30Nootraandu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
10-30Kaanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 18-00Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Ungaludan
13-00Ilakkiiya Yedu
13-30Oliyum Oliyum
14-00Sports Diary
14-40, 19-30Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Kuralin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan, Madurai
15-30Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
16-30Nam Andaveli Suttrathaar
17-10Programme on Panchat Raj
19-00Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-15Kanchiyin Karunai Kadal
20-00Thirai Kalaiyil Oru Nunnkalai
21-05Chidambaram Natyanjali
22-30Endrum Inimai
23-00Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-15Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-40, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-05, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00Namma Ooru Poovatha: Feature Film
18-05, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
23-00Comedy Express
23-30Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30, 18-30, 23-00Teleshopping
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00 19-30News Time
08-00Teleone
09-00Parambarai Vaidhiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 21-30Gouravam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil - Cine Based Programme
20-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
06-30, 13-00Naaptol
07-30Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00, Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Siripu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-30Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Sinthanai Sirippu
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00, 17-30Sahasranamam
06-30Namasthe Sankara
07-45Beas of Market
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
09-30Devatha Darshan
10-00Astrology
10-30, 19-00Brahmarishi
11-00, 16-00Bhakthi Geetha
11-15, 15-30Sanjeveen Natralaya
11-30, 14-00, 15-45, 22-30Fair Gold
12-00, 20-30CHO Green
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
15-00Pravachana
16-30Ratnanjali
18-00Nama Sankeertanam
19-30Bangalore Sangeethathothsava
21-00Sringeri Vaibhavam
21-30Utsav
22-00Rudra Bhashyam
23-00Sankara Matrimony
Sun TV
06-15Putham Pudhusu
06-30Sirappu Surya Vanakkam
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00 Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Chellakilli
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Maragadha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-35Kalyana Parisu
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mudanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Pathu Mani Kathaigal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-30Desam Sarvadesam
07-00, 20-00Ayutha Ezhuthu
08-00Meiporul Kaanbathu Arivu
09-30Laabam
10-30Real Estate
11-00Breaking News
12-00Thalainagaram
12-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-00, 23-30Ullathu Ullapadi
15-00, 21-3040/40
16-30Vettri Padikattu
17-00Maidhanam
17-30360
18-00, 21-00Seithigal
18-30Santhai
19-30543
22-30Vazhakku
23-00Thirai Kadal
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikatu
07-05Aalayadarisanam
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-00, 17-00Super Comedy
12-30Ellame Pudusu
13-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Thiruvarul: Feature Film
16-30Thayillamaal Naanillai
17-50Themathura Kuralosai
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
18-30Bairava Jothi
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Oyvathillai
20-00News
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
06-00Sri Vishnu Puranam
06-30Chennayil Thiruvayyar 2013
06-45, 18-00Mahaangalum Adhisayangalum
07-15Nilamudan Vaazhga
07-40Muthu Charam
08-05Healthy Living
08-30Sorga Bhoomi
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamariya Aaval
10-00, 21-00Super Singer Celebrity Season
11-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
11-30Shivam
12-00, 18-30, 22-45Puthu Kavithai
12-30Idhu Kaadhala
13-00En Vaazhkkai
13-30Nandavanam
14-00, 17-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 22-00Office
16-15Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
16-30, 19-30Thayumanavan
17-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-00Mahabharatham
23-10Time Pass
Zee Tamil
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Parrambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Kolors Heath Care
09-30Sri Vignesh
10-00 Chinna Marumagal
10-30Kaatrukkenna Veli
11-00Why This Kolaveri
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Detective: Feature Film
17-30Nambinal Nambungal
18-00Om Namashivaya
18-30Jodha Akbar
19-00Aanandham
19-30Paava Manippu
20-00Pugundha Veedu
21-30Ori Kai Osai
22-00Gayathri
22-30Top 10
23-00C.I.D.
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30,22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30,, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-30Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00 & 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Kalasi Naduddam: Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00 Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Jabardasth
18-00Sivaleelalu
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Wow 2
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00The Lords Challenge
06-30Calvary Swaramu
07-00Oka Pellam Muddu Rendu Pellam Vaddu: Feature Film
09-30Mogudu Kaavali: Feature Film
12-00Subhalagnam: Feature Film
15-00Nenu Pelliki Ready: Feature Film
18-00Sri Anjaneyam: Feature Film
21-30Aasa Aasa Aasa: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30 Subha Yogam
08-30Gemini Max
12-00, 23-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Kutumbam
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhubala
19-00Pavithra Prema
19-30Sowbhagyavathi
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Jabilamma
21-30Damini
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30The News Room
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti
08-30 Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttini Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-30Eetharam Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Sashirekha Parinayam
21-00Seethalakshmi
21-30Kevvu Keka E -2
22-30CID
23-30Bhale Chance Le
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Prabhatha Tusharam
07-30, 21-30Cinema Serial
08-30Commissioned Programme
09-00Janapada Ranjani
09-30Darsaneeya Sthalalu
10-00Kalavani
10-30Teleschool
11-00, 15-00Iswarya Kalyanam
11-23, 15-30Brundavanam
11-46, 16-05Srinivasa Kalyanam
12-09, 16-30Maa Aayana Bangaram
12-30, 20-30Aalapana
13-30, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
14-15Chalo Film Nagar
14-30Mandara Makarandalu
17-05Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Anjuman
18-25Raithu Nestham
19-30, 23-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Muhurtha Balam
22-30Pragati Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Globle Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
09-30Omkara
10-00, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
11-00Lucku Kicku
12-00Vareva
13-00Vaana: Feature Film
15-30, 16-30, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodallu
18-00Nenu Aayana Aruguru Athalu
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
21-30Pellinati Pramanalu
22-00Brindavanam
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30Sirat Un Nabi
09-00Dil Se
09-30Tech Guru
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Bhule Bisre Geet
12-30Woh Kaun Tha
13-00Juhi
14-30Andaz-E- Bayaan
17-00Adaa
18-00Bhule Bisre Geet
18-30Deccannama
20-00Serial Pe Serial
20-30Shab-E- Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Almi Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top