| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Adventure Time
07-00, 22-30Johnny Test
08-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
12-00, 19-30My Name is Raj
13-30, 18-00Oggy Ki Olli
21-00Ben 10: Alien Force
22-00Beyblade Metal Fury
23-00Tom & Jerry Kids Show
23-30Billy, Mandy aur Life Mein Haddi
Chutti TV
06-00, 08-30, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
06-30George of the Jungle
07-00, 12-30Avatar
07-30,Thalaiva Jackie and Gilli Friends
08-00Penguins Of Madagascar
09-00, 15-00,Spongebob Squarepants
09-30Chutti Family Of The Week
10-00, 21-00Kung Fu Panda
11-00, Stuart Little: Movie
12-00Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs
13-00Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron
14-30Gee Bom Boy
18-30Spectacular Spiderman
19-00Pei Factory
19-30Casper Scare School
20-00Chutti Family Of The Week
22-30Little Prince
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
07-00The Adventures of Tenali Raman
09-00Maya The Bee
10-00Mister Maker
12-00The Adventures Of Chuck And Friends
14-00, 20-00Akbar & Birbal
16-00Pacman And The Ghostly Adventures
18-00, 22-00G.I. Joe Renegades
20-00Family Fun
Disney Channel
07-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
07-30, 08-00Mickey Mouse Club House
08-30Sofia The First
09-00Quack Pack
09-30Gravity Falls
10-00, 11-00, 19-30Phineas And Ferb
10-30, 11-30, 17-00, 19-00Doraemon
15-00Cars
20-00Vicky & Vettal
20-30Ishaan
21-00, 22-00BLN
21-30Oye Jassie
22-30The SLOKK
Disney XD
07-00, 10-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
13-00Kid Vs Kat
13-30Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spider Man
21-00Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
21-30Big Bad Beettleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-00Pakdam Pakdai
08-00, 10-30Jungle Book
08-30,11-30, 14-00, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
12-30, 16-30, 18-30Motu Patlu
21-00Power Ranges Mega Force
21-30Shaun The Sheep
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rockey Monkeys
23-00Teleshopping
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Galli Galli Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Chhota Bheem: 13 Mera Bheem Special
12-00, 19-00Mighty Raju 3 Villans
13-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
14-30, 17-30Kung Fu Bheem
16-00Chhota Bheem aur Hanuman
20-30Chhota Bheem: Bheemavatar Special
22-00Takeshi's Castle
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 23-30Sid The Science Kid
06-30, 11-00, 15-30, 21-00Franklin And Friends
07-00, 12-30Fishtronauts
07-30, 11-30, 15-00The Backyardigans
08-00, 20-30Zou
08-30, 10-30, 16-30, 20-00, 22-00Dinosaur Train
09-00, 23-00Brain Cafe
09-30, 14-30Weekly Wrap
12-00, 16-00Babar
13-00, 17-00Mr Bloom's Nursery
14-00, 18-00The Happets
18-30, 21-30M14
19-00Word Match
19-30, 22-30Teenovation
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Idanazhiyil Oru Kalocha: Feature Film
09-30Sipayi Lahala: Feature Film
13-00My Big Father: Feature Film
16-30Kanmadham: Feature Film
19-30Kadha Thudarunnu: Feature Film
22-30Thoovanathumbikal: Feature Film
AXN
05-30Bloopers
09-30, 15-00Crisis Angel Mindfreak
10-00, 17-00Guinness World Records Smashed
11-30, 15-30, 20-00, 23-00Total Black Out
12-00, 19-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00, 22-00CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
14-00, 21-00Transporter: The Series
16-00Top Gear
18-00Guinness World Records Gone Wild
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X Factor USA
07-00, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 11-30, 13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
15-00, 23-00NCIS
Colors
06-00, 08-00,11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
06-30, 08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
09-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Beintehaa
09-30, 12-00 15-00, 21-30Rangrasiya
10-00, 16-00, 20-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
13-00, 17-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma Hai
16-30, 19-00Sanskar - Dharohar Apnon Ki
17-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00, 14-00, 17-30, 21-00, 23-30Anger Management
06-30The Exes
07-00, 11-00, 15-30America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 19-00, 22-00House Of Lies
09-30, 13-30, 19-30Arrested Development
10-00, 15-00World's Craziest Fools
10-30Ridiculousness
12-00Key and Peele
12-30Guy With Kids
18-00, 21-30Awkward
20-00Ugly Betty
22-30Perfect Couples
23-00Rules of Engagement
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Zaban E Ishq
06-30, 14-30Odissi
07-00,Shaksh E Lafaz
08-00Mann Ki Baat
08-30Rivers Of India
09-00indian Imprints
09-30, 17-30Jeete Raho
10-00World Cultural K-Wave Extra
11-00Parsai Kehta Hain
11-30Kala Ghoda
12-00Kitabnama
12-30Wedding Bliss
13-00Padmashree Gajendra Singh Narayan
16-00Sri Pratap Singh Museum
16-30Folk Dance Of Gujarat
17-00The Sculpture Of India
18-00Simple Present Futrure Perfect
18-30Aradhana Chajan
19-00Kala
19-30Maharashtra
20-00Unrevealing Mysteries of Life
20-30Kaal Kothari
21-00Virasat
22-00M.G.K. Menon
22-30All Roads Lead to Cinema
23-30Ghazal
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-00The Soul of India
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Himalayan Watch
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00India Calling
09-30 News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Music
10-30, 18-00Mere Humdum Mere Ghost
11-00, 18-30Kashmeer Nama
11-30, 19-00Ek Tha Rusty
12-00, 19-30Total Health
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
14-00International News In Hindi
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Hum Hain Na
16-30, 23-30Desert Calling
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00Family No.1
10-00Satyamev Jayate
11-30Ate Dil E Nadaan
12-00Saat Vachan Saat Phere
12-30, 19-30Saraswathichandra
13-00Air Hostess
13-30Purab Ya Paschim
14-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
14-30Dil Hai Phir Bhi Hindustani
15-00Kidz Island
15-30Chitrahaar
16-00Good Evening India
17-00Bazm
17-30Krishi Darshan
18-00Swasth Bharat
18-45In-House Programme
19-00Cookery Programme
20-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikandar
21-00Sanyasi
21-30Yeh Kahan Aa Gaye Hum
22-00Bharat Ki Shaan : Rum Jhum
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 22-30 Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 10-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 10-00, 19-00Gustakh Dil
08-00Devon Ka Dev Mahadev
09-15, 11-15Tumhari Pakhi
20-00Holi Hai Life Ok Hai
22-00Welcome 2: Baazi Mehmaan Nawaazi Ki
Lok Sabha
06-00, 12-30Khelo Bharat
06-30, 10-00, 14-00PSBT
07-00Healthy India
08-00, 17-00Special Guest
08-30Career Cafe
09-00, 15-00Bharat Ek Khoj
11-00, Talktime
12-00Fairs Of India
13-00, 21-00Insight
16-00Dristikon
16-30Aanchal Mein Akash
17-30Legal Point
18-30Kahani Dharati Ki
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00A Page From History
22-00Gender Discourse
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Kadhavaseshan: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Balaamani
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice Junior
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Breakilla Thamasa
22-30Hello Namasthe
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Boston Legal
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00The Front Row
08-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-30The Killing
11-00, 19-00Koffee With Karan
14-00The Crazy Ones
14-30Raising Hope
16-00, 20-00Suburgatory
22-30Almost Human
UFX
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 19-15Hi Tunes
10-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
14-00, 23-00Plug In
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Fews
18-30Food Bowl
19-00Triax
22-00Bom Bass
Zee Cafe
08-00, 16-00, 20-00America Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Secret Life of American Teenager
11-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00House of Cards
12-00The Ellen DeGeneres Show
13-00Guthy Renker
13-30, 20-30Cougar Town
17-00Just For Laughs
21-00Being Erica
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-50Hansi Ka Hungama
09-00, 16-03, 23-30Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
10-30, 14-30, 19-30Pritam Pyare Aur Woh
12-00, 20-00Baalveer
12-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
15-00FIR
20-30Rang Bhari Raat Hai Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai 2014
21-00Sab Ki Filmy Holi
Sahara One
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-30, 14-30, 19-30, 22-00Frangi Bahu
10-00, 18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi - Niyat
10-30Shukriya: Feature Film
14-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti Hee Hai
15-00Lajja: Feature Film
20-00, 23-30Haunted Nights: Vikram Bhatt's
Sony TV
08-00CID
18-00, 23-00Crime Patrol: Dastak
20-00Main Naa Bhoolungi
20-30Ekk Nayi Pehchaan
21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
21-30Kehta Hai Dil Jee Le Zara
22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
22-30Bade Achche Lagte Hain
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 23-00Ye Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 20-30Mahabharat
08-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ka Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
13-30, 18-30 Ek Ghar Banaunga
14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
16-00Star Holi Masti Gulaal Ki
23-30Mad In India: 100 % Desi Show
Star Utsav
10-00, 21-00Saraswatichandra
10-30, 16-30, 22-30Mahabharat 2013
11-00, 18-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon
11-30, 16-00, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
12-00Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi
12-30Sabki Laadli Bebo
13-00Kali: Ek Agnipariksha
13-30Sapno Se Bhare Naina
14-00Maryaada...Lekin Kab Tak?
14-30Behenein
15-00Chand Chupa Badal Mein
15-30Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
20-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
23-00Sssshhh Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Every Day Life
07-30Benny Hinn
08-00Teleshopping
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaano Ki
09-30, 13-30, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 15-00. 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 18-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Asmaan
14-00, 22-00Aur...Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
16-00Zee Holi Mahotsav
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Extreme Animals
10-30, 15-30, 22-30Planet Wild
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00Most Extreme
13-00, 23-00River Monsters
14-00, 20-00Where Tigers Rule
16-00Equator
17-00Bad Dog
19-00Untamed & Uncut
21-00Be The Creature
Discovery Channel
07-00Factory Made
07-30, 19-00Food Factory
08-00Discovery Mornings
09-00Magic of Science
09-30Worst Case Scenario
10-00Gold Rush
11-00, 22-00You Have Been Warned
12-00Dual Survival
13-00, 17-00, 21-00Bear Grylls: Escape from Hell
14-00Wildest India
15-00Man vs. Wild
16-00Body Invaders
18-00Mad Mike & Mark
19-30American Digger
20-00Invisible Worlds
23-00Human Body: Pushing the Limits
Discovery Science
08-00, 17-40, 20-00How It's Made
09-00Moon Machines
11-00How The Universe Works
12-00, 23-00Massive Engines
12-30, 23-30Massive Machines
13-00How The Earth Works
14-00Uncovering Aliens
15-00Space Month
16-00, 19-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
16-50Dark Matters
18-00The Gadget Show
21-00Bad Universe
22-00Weaponlogy
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00American Chopper
09-00Wheeler Dealers Trading Up
10-30, 11-00Motor Morphers
12-00, 20-00Aviators
12-30, 20-30Fifth Gear
13-00, 21-00Chasing Classic Cars
13-30, 21-30Car Science
14-00, 19-00, 22-00High Tech Rednecks
15-00, 23-00Wheeler Dealers
16-50Fantom Works
17-40Car Science
18-00I Could Do That
18-30Wrecked
Fox Traveller
08-00Street Food Around the World
08-30Cooked in Africa
09-00, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Twist Of Taste
09-30The List
10-00My Sri Lanka with Peter Kuruvita
10-30, 21-00Food Safari
11-00, 16-30, 22-00Getaway
11-30, 18-30Eat Street
12-00Masterchef UK
14-00One Man and His Campervan
15-005 Ingredient Fix
15-30Poh's Kitchen
17-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
18-00, 22-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
20-00Boys Weekend
20-30From Spain With Love
23-00Best of the Best
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00World's Weirdest: Animal Einsteins
09-00Amazing Moments: Dangerous Moments
10-00Ultimate Predators: Chimp Attack
11-00Inside IPL: Making Of Heroes
12-00Dead Or Alive: Californian Stalker
13-00Taboo: Secret Lives
14-00Caught In The Act: Zombie Fish
15-00, 19-00Customs
15-30Mega Factories
16-00, 19-30Wild India Diaries
17-00World's Weirdest: Happy Hour
18-00, 21-00Brain Games
20-00Amazing Moments
20-30The Indestructibles: High Speed Bike Crash
22-00Inside: Mumbai Terror Attack
23-00Taboo: Forever Young
TLC
07-00, 16-00Hairy Bikers US
07-30The Originals With Emeril
08-00, 15-00Gordon Ramsay's
09-00, 20-00Flavours
10-00Fun Taiwan All Stars
11-00Here Comes Honey Boo Boo
11-30America's Worst Tattoos
12-00You Gotta Eat Here
16-30The Little Paris Kitchen
17-00Chuck's Day Off
19-00Fabulous Cakes
21-00Food Wars
21-30The Fabulous Baker Brothers
22-00Ravinder's Kitchen
22-30World's Weirdest Restraurants
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 22-30Margadarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Health Programme
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00Soorya Devalaya
10-30 Sastreeya Sangeetha
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00Hello Sakhi
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhauravee Manjula Gaana
15-00, 23-00Beauty Tips
15-30, 00-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Om Namo
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Mosarina Mangamma
19-15Light Music
20-00Play
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-00, 13-00 & 20-30News
07-30Kannadi Naadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Laxmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00Dancing Star
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-30, 23-30Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Hosa Kalla Hale Kulla: Feature Film
10-30Chakravyuha: Feature Film
13-30Dharma Devathe: Feature Film
16-30Superstar: Feature Film
19-30Ravimama: Feature Film
23-00Paroll: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-30News
08-00Namaskara Karunadiga Kalaniryana
09-00Divya Degula
10-00Prema Loka
11-00Just Nakkubidi
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Pakka
13-30Seethe
14-00Bangara
17-30Gruha Lakshmi
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Jeevajalam
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
07-30Harvest Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Maniyan Pilla Adhava Maniyan Pilla: Feature Film
11-30ARMS Sponsored
12-00Ayurzamzitha
12-30Meditime
13-30Thapovan
14-00Muttathe Mulla: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedam
19-00Ullu Thurannu
20-00Varikalile Vasantham
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Artham: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Thatwamasi
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Taste of Kerala
09-30Bikes and Cars
10-00Star Interview
10-30Guruvaram
11-00News Now
11-30Ezham Kadalinakkare
12-00Sandhya Ragam
12-30Samarppanam
12-55Ucha Varta
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Aa Penkutty Neeyayirunnenghil: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhyadeepam
19-00Let's Dance
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
20-30, 23-00Duet
21-00Suryakaladi
21-30Kadhayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
23-30Swarnachamaram
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00, 12-00, 22-30Comedy Express
07-30No Addiction
08-00, 15-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
08-30Snehaveedu: Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Mahabharatham
12-30Taste Time
13-00, 18-30Paadasaram
13-30, 21-30Chandanamazha
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
16-30, 20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
17-30Oridathu Oridathu
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
06-30, 08-30Pranayaragangal
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30, 14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
09-00, 13-30, 21-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Kudumbapuranam: Feature Film
13-00, 20-30Super Chef
15-30Plus Events
18-00Ardhanari: Feature Film
21-00Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Hridayanjali
06-45Pathaykku Prakasham
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
15-50Safalamee Jeevitham
18-00Oruvattamkoody
20-30Shararanthal
21-00Aaradhana
22-00Through the Scripture
22-30Neeyum Ninte Kudumbavum
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 11-00Onapattukal
06-30SIET
07-00Interview
08-00Dance
09-00Business Matters
14-00Akasharapoothalam
17-10Mazhavillu
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-00Inter
18-30Brand Kerala
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 22-30News
07-30Namasthe
08-30, 20-00Election Watch
09-30RITE School of Fashion Designing
10-05Money Watch
10-30Kazhchikapuram
12-05Kannasum Kadalasum
12-30ARMS Educations
13-30Grihapadom
14-00Tasters
14-05 Oliver Twist: Feature Film
16-30, 23-05Balabalam
17-30Rasagula
18-00E-Biz
18-30Jai Hind Prime
19-00Geethanjali
20-30Election Express
21-00News Today
21-30The View
22-00Isai Neram
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvattam Kooti...
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30 & 22-00News
07-30, 15-30Parasparam
08-04Manthriyodoppam
08-35Super Laddder
09-04Sangeetha Yathra
09-35Valampirisanku
10-30, 19-30Cinema News
11-04, 14-30Arms Fashion Designing
11-30Grihasakthi
12-04GITD Fashion Designing
12-30Madhurikkum Ormakale
13-30, 17-04Chiri Madhuram
14-04Music Beats
15-04Netizen Journalist
16-30Rogavum Chikilsayum
17-30Paint Zoom
18-04Celebrations
19-00Upasana
20-30Kazchapathippu
21-04Nostalgia
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News: Night Edition
22-30Gulf News Week
23-00Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00American Focus
06-30American Cafe
07-30, 16-00Rhythm
08-00, 13-30, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30JB Junction
10-00Sibiram: Feature Film
13-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
14-00Surabhi Womens Zone
15-00, 21-30Mani Melam
16-00Kumkumam
16-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
16-30Super Kids
17-00, 20-00Dance Party
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Comedy Court
19-00Celebrity Kitchen Magic
23-00Gulf Focus
Kiran Movies
06-30Muhurtham: Feature Film
09-00Rajadhani: Feature Film
11-30Anagha: Feature Film
14-00Apoorvam Chilar: Feaure Film
16-30Manikya Chembazhukka: Feature Film
19-30Sahasram: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
23-00Kathirunna Dhivasam
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00SIET
07-00, 11-30, 17-30Krishidarshan
07-20Kasavutheeram
08-00, 20-00Election Interactive Programme
09-00Business Matters
09-30Keraleeya Thalavadhyangal
10-02Samvaadam
11-02, 22-30Cinema Weekly
12-02, 19-30, 22-00Mandalangalilude
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Y For Youth
14-00Classical Music
14-30Njaan Gandharvan
15-05Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 23-00Tea Time
17-05, 21-00Quiz Programme
18-50Promo
19-00Chettikulangara Kuthiyottam
20-55Paithrukam
21-25Shyama Sundara Pushpame
People
06-28USA Weekly
06-58Morning Show
09-00, 11-00News
09-28, 13-30, 14-30, Time Slot
15-30Hello Dr T
15-58News 4 Gulf
16-30Aazchakazcha
17-28JB Junction
18-28Jayahe
19-28Breaking News
20-28Art Cafe
21-00News N' Views
21-58Annyonium
22-28Cocktail
22-58Crime Branch
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in The Word
06-30Miracles in Rosary
07-00 Blessing Today
08-00Shubharambham
08-30Vellithirai
08-35, 18-00Sree Krishnan
09-00, 20-00Surya Singer
10-00Kathayariyathey
10-30Ilam Thennal Pole
11-00Parayi Petta Panthirukulam
11-30Kuttippattalam
12-00Vani Rani
12-30Super Dish
13-00Maha Shakthi
13-30 Feature Film
16-30Balikha Vadhu
17-00Velankanni Maathavu
18-30Nandanam
19-00Sarayu
19-30Penmanassu
21-00Avalude Kdha
21-30Bhagyalakshmi
22-00In Panchali House
22-30Comedy Time
23-00Malayalee House
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
06-31 Siskiyaan
08-51 Zahreela
11-13 Main Prem Ki Diwani Hoon
14-11 Badhaai Ho Badhaai
17-22 Desi Boyz
20-00 Salaakhen
23-05Ab Humse Na Takkrana
ASIANET
08-30 Snehaveedu
FILMY
09-00Holi Ayee Re
12-00No Entry
15-00Ram Aur Shyam
18-00 Chachi 420
21-00 Vaastu Shastra
GEMINI TV
09-00 Tagore
16-00Shankam
HBO
07-50 The Last Samurai
10-41Happy Feet Two
12-32 Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
14-17Indiana Jones And The Last Crusade
16-30Charlie And The Chocolate Factory
18-45 The Golden Compass
21-00Pirates Of The Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
HBO DEFINED
06-30 Snow Day
08-00 People Like Us
09-55 Tron: Legacy
13-00 When In Rome
14-30 Killers
16-10 Delhi-6
18-30 Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
20-05Snitch
22-00Jack The Giant Slayer
23-55The Woman In Black
HBO HITS
06-25 Mother
09-25Windtalkers
11-35 The Guilt Trip
13-10 Kill Bill vol. 1
14-50 Jack Reacher
17-00 Indiana Jones And The Kingdom Of The Crystal Skull
20-00The Green Hornet
22-00G.I. Joe: Retaliation
23-50Paranormal Activity 4
JAYA TV
13-30Vandicholai Chinnaraasu
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Sibiram
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Onnam Muhurtham
09-00 Rajadhani
11-30Anagha
14-00Apoorvam Chilar
16-30Manikya Chembazhukka
19-30Sahasram
23-00Kathirunna Dhivasam
KTV
07-00Moga Mull
10-00Villupaattukkaaran
13-00 Raanuva Veeran
16-30 Mandhai Thirudivittaai
20-00 Thavasi
23-00Karuppu Roja
MAX
06-35Aabra Ka Dabra
13-00 Goliyon Ki Raasleela Ram-leela
16-19 Mere Dad Ki Maruti
18-25Simha
20-55 Krrish
MGM
06-15 It Runs In The Family
07-45 Impromptu
09-30 Return Of A Man Called Horse
11-30 The Devil's Brigade
13-45 Storefront Hitchcock
15-00 Nutcracker, The Motion Picture
16-30 Fiddler On The Roof
19-30 Crusoe
21-00Pope Of Greenwich Village
23-00Eye Of The Needle
MOVIES NOW
05-45 Under Siege 2: Dark Territory
07-35The Messengers
09-30 Night At The Museum: Battle Of The Smithsonian
11-35The Hangover
13-35 The Hangover Part II
15-35 The Mask
17-20 Baby's Day Out
19-05 Kung Fu Panda
21-00Crisis
22-00 Tai Chi Hero
MOVIES OK
06-00 Ab Ke Baras
08-30 Patiala House
11-30 Yeh Hai Jalwa
14-00 Main Hoon Na
17-30 The Hero: Love Story Of A Spy
20-00 Dabangg 2
22-30 Judwaa No. 1
PIX
05-07Slumdog Millionaire
07-20 True Legend
09-42 The Pink Panther 2
11-36 Die Another Day
14-14 Iron Man 2
16-45 After Earth
18-46Into The Blue
21-00Mission Impossible II
23-31 Drunken Master
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Padikkira Vayasilae
13-00Kasiyathirai
16-00Raja Nee Vaazhga
20-01Kilipaechu Kaetkavaa
RAJ TV
13-30Purushan Enakku Arasan
22-30Poo Vilangu
STAR GOLD
06-30 D War
07-30 Krishna
10-30 Kuch Kuch Hota Hai
14-00 Hungama
17-00 Dulhe Raja
20-00 The Fighterman Saleem
22-30 Surya: Jalta Nahi Jalata Hai
STAR MOVIES
05-30Twilight: Breaking Dawn 1
07-00 Pirates Of The Caribbean: The Curse Of The Black Pearl
09-30 Percy Jackson & The Lightning Thief
12-00 Life Of Pi
14-00 Jurassic Park 2
17-00 Oz The Great And Powerful
19-00Up
21-00Avatar
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-30 Stakeout
08-30 Total Recall
10-30 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
12-00 The Marine
14-00 Planet Of The Apes
16-00Van Helsing
18-00First Blood
20-00Battleship
22-00Predator 1
SUN TV
15-05Simha Raasi
23-00Aan Paavam
UDAYA TV
14-30Bandhana
23-00Ata Hudugata
UTV ACTION
06-06 Free Willy
08-54Sab Ka Rakhwala
11-25 Tiger: One Man Army
13-50, 23-06 Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
16-37The Final Destination
18-17Bachchan
20-57Shanghai Knights
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-35, 12-22I Always Wanted To Be A Gangster
08-23 Autumn Spring
10-55, 17-16 He Was A Quiet Man
14-11 Baran
15-41 Ainoa
18-42 La Flaqueza del bolchevique
20-02The Wolf Returns
21-38Gitano
23-06A Cock And Bull Story
WB
06-00Blow
09-23 District 9
10-44 Daddy Day Camp
12-18Sex And The City 2
15-00 Charlie's Angels
16-41 The Mist
19-04 Son Of The Mask
21-00Journey To The Center Of The Earth
22-52 Eraser
ZEE ACTION
07-00Purani Haveli
10-30Ek Aur Mahanayak
13-30Tehkikat
17-30Real Don No. 1
20-30Yamraaj
ZEE CINEMA
08-45 Maa Kasam
11-25 Agneepath
14-45 Bhai
17-45 Pyaar To Hona Hi Tha
21-00 Tirangaa
ZEE CLASSIC
06-05 Guru Ho Ja Shuru
09-00 Mere Sanam
12-10 Karz
15-15 Mehboob Ki Mehndi
19-00 Trishul
22-01Garam Masala
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Shanghai Knights
10-25 Unbreakable
13-00Armageddon
16-00 Born On The Fourth Of July
18-55 101 Dalmatians
20-30The Santa Clause
22-30 Cold Creek Manor
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 13-30, 16-30Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 17-30The Buddy Project
08-00, 18-00Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00D3 Dil Dosti Dance
09-30, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30, 22-00Sadda Haq - My Life My Choice
12-30, 15-30It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
13-30, 20-00Heroes: The Fighback Files
19-30, 22-30, 23-30Paanch - 5 Wrongs Make A Right
MTV
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 19-00, 23-00Roadies
14-00, 21-00Hit It
15-00, 20-00, 22-00MTV Webbed
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
Vh1
06-00, 10-00Good Morning Vh1
08-00Top Ten
10-00Tribute
12-00Up Close
13-00, 15-00, 16-00, 19-00Hit Factory
14-00India Rules
14-30Gunthy Renker
17-00Rock Rules
17-30Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
21-00Xxx1
22-00Storytellers
23-00Video Shuffle
23-30World Stage
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00 Varthakal
06-30Money Time
06-55, 08-55, 17-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Nalla Mannu
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Vartha Annum Innum
13-30Vikadakavi
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Lokajalakam
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Krishideepam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Sthree
21-00News Hour
22-00Point Blank
22-30 News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 16-15, 20-15Sport Today
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-15, 13-15, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30, BBC World News
10-00, 15-00, 22-00HARD Talk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global with Jon Sepel
23-00BBC Focus on Africa
23-30Outside Source
CNBC
06-00Meet The Press
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Indianomics
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00News
12-3030 Minutes
13-00Good Afternoon India
16-30Devil's Advocate
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
22-30Face The Nation
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30E Tonight
CNN International
06-00Inside Africa
06-30Sanjay Gupta MD
07-00, 15-00, 23-00African Voices
07-30, 16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
08-30Business Traveller
09-00Fashion Season: Paris
09-30, 12-30, 22-30World Sport
10-00, 14-00Life After War
10-00, 15-30Back Story
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-00CNN Freedom Project Documentary
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
16-00Newscenter
17-30News Stream
19-30Amanpour
20-00, 21-30, 23-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-15Samachar
06-15News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Naya Savere
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Reporter's Dairy
17-30Rajyon Se Samchar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-00News Watch
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-00First Round Up
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 13-30World This Week
09-30Life is Beautiful
10-00, 11-00, 12-00Happening Hours
10-30Varanthyam
11-30Kaleidoscope
12-30, 14-30Box Office
15-30Colour Pencil
16-30Yugatharam
17-30Raag Rang
18-00Evening Round Up
18-30Connecting Keralam
19-30Vote N' Talk
20-00Nation Today
20-30Meow
21-00News Night
22-00Viswasam Athalle Ellaam
23-00Crime Patrol
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
07-30, 19-30, 23-00Kodippada
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Malayala Manorama 125 Anniversary
12-30Indian Vote Kadha
13-00Oru Mani Vartha
14-30Veedu
15-30Votograph
17-30Irupathil Ethra
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-00Vote India
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Thiruva Ethirva
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30Your Call
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-30Sports Unlimited
23-30Night Out
NDTV - India
08-30De Dana Den
15-30Cricket Maska
17-00, 18-00News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Khel India
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
08-00Aanimutyalu
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Saptha Swaralu
11-30Aalnati Vaibhavam
12-00Vikasapadham
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Sravanthi
14-00Film Personalities
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-30Holi
17-00Bhootharekulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithunestham
19-30Arogya Bhratam
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Shaja Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00Lusophony Games 2014 Highlights
09-30, 19-00, 23-30London Olympic Games
11-00, 21-30Wild Spirit
11-30, 23-00Kolkata Open Chess Championship
12-00National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00, 22-00Asian Table Tennis Championship
15-30, 22-30Shaolin Road
16-00Sports News
16-30Natl Basketball Championship
18-00ITF Women's Tennis Tournament
Neoprime
07-00Oncemore
07-30, 13-00, 18-00Ballebaaz
08-00Crickshetra
09-00, 23-30Lords of the Game
09-30, 15-00, 21-00Bundesliga
11-30Gendbaaz
12-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
13-30, 18-30PGA Classics
14-30, 19-00Fuel TV
17-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
19-30Bundesliga H/s
20-30Academy
Neosports
06-30, 22-00PGA Classics
07-30 PGA Tour 2014
12-30, 17-30Telebrand
13-00Davis Cup 2013 Highlights
14-00, 18-00Bundesliga
16-00Fed Cup 2013 Highlights
17-00, 20-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
20-30, 23-30Fuel TV
21-00Bundesliga Highlights
Sony Six
06-00, 09-30, 10-30, 20-30, 23-30NBA Season 2013/14 H/s
07-00NBA Season 2013/14 (Live)
11-00Cycling
11-30New York Half Marathon
13-00, 14-00UFC
17-00TNA Ppv
20-00, 23-00NBA Inside Stuff
20-30, 23-30NBA Season 2013/14 H/s
21-00TNA Impact
Star Sports 1
06-00Asia Cup 2014 Highlights
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 22-00, 23-30Jai Ho
07-30, 09-30, 22-30T20 Triumphs
08-30, 23-00Star Power
14-30Cricket Fillers
14-40, 18-40Cricket Extra
15-20, 19-20ICC World T20 2014
Star Sports 3
06-00Asia Cup 2014 Highlights
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 13-00, 23-30T20 Triumphs
07-30, 08-30, 12-30Great Knocks
08-00, 12-00, 23-00Jai Ho
09-30, 14-00Star Power
14-30Cricket Fillers
14-40, 18-40ICC World T20 2014 (Live)
18-10, 22-00Cricket Extra
Star Sports 4
07-00La Liga
07-30Serie A Highlights
08-00, 11-00, 14-00Premier League Review
15-00BNP Paribas Masters 2013
19-00, 21-00Liga Bbva
19-30FIA F1 World Championship 2014 H/s
21-30Superstar BPL H/s
22-00The Football Review
22-30Football Today
Ten Action Plus
06-00UEFA Europa League
07-00FIFA: Futbol Mundial
07-30Football League Show
08-00Sky Bet Championship 2013/14
10-00Campeonato Paulista 2014
12-00Chelsea TV
15-00, 23-00UEFA Champions League
17-00FCB.tv International
20-00C2K Xtra Time
21-00French Ligue
Ten Cricket
06-00, 14-00, 19-30Cricket Classics
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 15-30, 20-30Australia Tour Of South Africa 2014 Highlights
08-00, 16-30, 21-30, 23-00England Tour Of West Indies 2014 Highlights
11-00Ram Slam T20 Challenge 2014 H/s
12-00, 17-30England Tour of West Indies 2009 H/s
15-00, 22-30Great Centuries
Ten Sports
06-00Australia Tour of South Africa 2014 H/s
07-00, 11-30, 20-00French Ligue
08-00WWE: NXT
09-00ATP 1000 Masters 2014
13-00IAAF World Indoor Championships 2014 H/s
13-30, 19-30I-League
14-00Man City TV
17-00, 22-00WWE: Experience
19-00Inside WWE
23-00WWE: Vintage
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva Vazhipaadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-40Parigaramum Palangalum
07-50Vasthu Vigyanam
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namaku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Achil Vandhavai
09-30, 17-00, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-25Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Yengeyum Samayal
16-40Kollywood Hits
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
19-00Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30FB - 57
21-00Vaangal Pesalam
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-45Bhakthi Ulla
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Special Programme
08-00Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00Hit (New Songs)
10-30Galaatta Comedy
11-00, 19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
11-30, 18-30Kalabhairavar
12-00, 21-00Chithiram Paesuthadi
12-30Suvaiyo Suvai
16-30Pudhu Cinema
17-00New Songs
18-00Arusuvai Idhu Thani Suvai
20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
20-30Mannan Magal
21-30Super Scenes
22-00Adhae Kanngal
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00, 22-30Arasiyal Kanaku
12-30Mahalakshmi
16-3040 il Theerppu
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Kurinji Malar
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
20-30Partha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Romapuri Paandiyan
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-00Madippakkam Madhavan
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vaazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 15-30Kanavu Illam
11-30Vazhikaati
12-02, 20-30Penn
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00, 19-02Arusuvai Adukkagam
14-00Santhai
15-02Oor Sutralam Vanga
16-02Iyarkai Maruthuvam
16-30Maruthuva Neram
17-02Ulaga Valam
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Ina Vil Neethi Kidaikuma
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavasam
06-30Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 15-30, 21-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
10-30, 21-00Mega Hits
11-00Pengal.com
12-00Thangamana Purusan: Feature Film
16-00, 20-00Nagamma
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scence
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30, 20-00Comedy Signal
11-30Women Icon
18-30One And Only
19-00Dougle.Com
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Arulae Aanandhamae
07-05Bhakhi Maalai
07-20, 15-00Araththin Kural
07-35Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 09-50, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 20-15, 22-00Seithigal
08-30, 22-30Endrum Inimai
09-00Nadana Arangam
10-05Ulagam India Vaaram
10-30Kaanbom Karpom
11-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 18-00Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Keladi Penne
13-00Ellaamae Saneethanthaan
14-00Nambikkai
14-30, 20-30Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan Coimbatore
15-30Edhiroli
15-45, 19-30Sirippu Vedigal
16-05Siriyadhum Periyadhum
16-30Sports Diary
17-10Siruvar Poonga
17-30Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
19-00Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-15Kanchiyin Karunai Kadal
20-00Vaanga Vaakkaalarae
21-05Thiruppoonthuruthi Festival - Excerpts
23-00Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Movie Munnottam
06-15Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00En Magan: Feature Film
18-05, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
23-00Comedy Express
23-30Thiraikadambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambara Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
23-30Melody Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Teleone
09-00Paramabari Vaidhiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Penngal Neram
12-30, 21-30Gouravam
17-00SK Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
20-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai SIrippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, 12-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhndhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Shastha Mahatme
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvansehwari
09-30Anna Brahma
10-00Asrology (Live)
10-30Kuladaivam
11-00Madhu Sanjeevini
11-15Filler
11-30Janapada Loka
12-00Divya Darshanam
12-30Homoeo Care
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00, 22-00Ganamrutham
15-00Pravachan
15-30Chaturyam
16-30Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Santa Vani
19-00Chidambara Ragasiyam
20-30Panchadashee/Dolla Competition
21-00Vijaya Dharsanam
21-30Utsav
22-30Devatha Darshanam
23-00Sankara Matrimony's Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipadu
06-45Aanmiga Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Sapthanimidangal
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Ayurvedha
08-40Azhagu Kurippugal
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Chellakkili
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Maragadha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-30Kalyana Parisu
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Paasamalar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Pathu Mani Kathaigal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 16-00, 18-00, 19-00, 21-00Seithigal
06-30Desam Sarvadesam
07-00, 20-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
08-00Mei Porul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30Laabam
10-30Real Estate
11-00Breaking News
12-00Thalainagaram
12-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-00, 23-30Ullathu Ullapadi
15-00, 21-3040/40
16-30Vettri Padikattu
17-00Maithaanam
17-30360
18-30Santhai
19-30543
22-30Vazhakku
23-00Thirai Kadal
Vasanth TV
06-05, 08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
07-00, 19-00Vetri Padikkattu
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-00, 17-00Super Comedy
14-00Maligaippoo: Feature Film
16-30Thayilamaai Naanillai
17-50Themathura Kuralosai
18-04Kantha Sasti Kavacham
18-30Aalaya Darisanam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
05-30Dharisanam Special
06-00Sri Vishnu Puranam
06-30Chennayil Thiruvayyar 2013
06-50, 18-00Mahaangalum Adhisayangalum
07-15Nalamudam Vaazhga
07-40Muthu Charam
08-00Iniya Illam
08-30Sorga Bhoomi
09-00 Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Shanmuga Realtors
10-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
11-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
11-30Shivam
12-00, 18-30, 22-45Puthu Kavithai
12-30Idhu Kaadhalaa
13-00En Vaazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 17-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 22-00Office
16-15Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
16-30, 19-30Thayumanavan
17-00Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
19-00Mahabharatham
23-10Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
07-00Olimayamaana Edhirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Health Care
09-30Sri Vignesh Slot
10-00Kaadhalukku Salam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00Why This Kolaveri
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Mayor Meenakshi: Feature Film
17-30Nambinal Nambungal
18-00Om Namashivaya
18-30Jodha Akbar
19-00Aanandham
19-30Paava Mannippu
20-00Pugundha Veedu
21-30Oru Kai Osai
22-00Gayathri
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00,11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 19-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Shukhibhava
10-30Yuva Bharat
11-30, 19-30Idisangathi
14-35Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
21-00Pratidhwani
23-30Yuva Bharat
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Subhamasthu
09-00 Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
12-30, 13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
18-00Sivaleelalu
18-30Sikharam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-00News
21-30Paduta Teeyaga
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Samadhana Samayam
07-00Manchi Mansuluu: Feature Film
09-30Pallakilo Pelli Kuthuru: Feature Film
12-00Gaja Donga: Feature Film
15-00Rechipo: Feature Film
18-00Samba: Feature Film
21-00Bezawada: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-30Gemini Max
12-00, 23-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Kutumbam
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Surya Puthrudu
15-30Madhubala
19-00Oohala Pallakilo
19-30Sowbhagyavathi
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Damini
21-30Premakka Pelli
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Hanumat Vaibhavam
08-30Thooniga Thoonia: Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttani Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-30Eethram Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Asta Chamma
20-30Sashirekha Parinayam
21-00Seethalakshmi
21-30Bhale Chancele
22-30CID
23-30Doosukeltha
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabhatha Tusharam
06-30Kisan
07-30Yaksha Prasnalu
08-00Serialised Feature Film
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00, 23-30Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Film Songs
11-30Chameli
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Ee Padhakalu Mee Kosam
14-00Chalo Film Nagar
14-30Mandara Magarandhalu
15-00Aishwarya Kalasam
15-30Brundavanam
16-15Srinivasa Kalyanam
16-30Maa Aayana Bangaram
17-05Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithu Nestham
19-30Arogya Bharatam
20-00Muhurtha Balam
20-30Aalapana: Music Show
21-15Cinema Serial
21-45Teluginti Ammayi
22-30Pragathipadham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Every Day Life
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
09-30Omkara
10-00Sankranthi Sambaralu
12-00Vareva
12-30Krishna: Feature Film
16-00, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
16-30, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Nee Aayana Aruguru Athalu
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
21-30Pellinati Pramanalu
22-00Brindavanam
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00Khas Baat
08-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00Khabarnama
10-30, 17-30 Telebrands
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30, 18-00Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
13-00Sheeshay Ka Ghar
14-30Andaz-e-Bayan
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Adaa
18-30Deccannama
19-30Khas Baat
20-00Kashmir Express
20-30Shab-E-Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top