| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Adventure Time
07-00, 22-30Johnny Test
08-00Ben 10
09-00, 23-00Tom And Jerry Kids Show
10-00, 13-00, 20-00Roll No 21
11-00, 21-00Bhoot Raja aur Ronnie 2
12-30, 15-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
14-00Tom & Jerry Tales
23-30Billy, Mandy aur Life Mein Haddi
Chutti TV
06-00, 08-30, 10-00All In All Azhagu Raja
06-30, 11-00George Of The Jungle
07-00, 12-30Avatar
07-30, 17-00Thalaiva Jackie & Gilli Friends
08-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
08-30, 12-00Word Game
09-00Spongebob Squarepants
09-30Gee Boom Boy
10-00Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness
11-30Super Why
13-00Gloriavin Veedu
13-30Harry Potter And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs
14-00, 22-30Crazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutty Payan
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
20-00Monster Allergy
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
08-00The Adventures Of Tenali Raman
09-00Maya The Bee
10-00Mister Maker
12-00The Adventures Of Chuck And Friends
14-00, 21-00Akbar & Birbal
16-00Pacman And The Ghostly Adventures
18-00, 22-00G.I. Joe Renegades
20-00Family Fun
Disney Channel
07-00Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
08-00, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00Doraemon
09-00Jake And The Neverland Pirates
10-30Sofia The First
12-00, 15-30, 19-30, 22-30Phineas And Ferb
16-00, 18-30Gravity Falls
16-30Art Attack
20-00Vicky & Vettal
20-30Ishaan
21-00, 22-00Best Of Luck Nikki
21-30The Suite Life Of Karan And Kabir
Disney XD
07-00, 10-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
11-00, 12-30, 19-00Phineas And Ferb
11-30Kick Buttowski
13-00Kid Vs Kat
13-30, 18-00Motorcity
14-00Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spider-Man
21-00Hulk And The Agents Of S. M. A. S. H.
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-00Pakdam Pakdai
08-00, 10-30Jungle Book
08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 17-30, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
12-30, 16-30, 18-30Motu Patlu
21-00Power Rangers Megaforce
21-30Shaun The Sheep
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rocket Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00, 11-00, 17-00Chhota Bheem
09-30, 10-30, 21-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
10-00, 12-00Obocchama-kun
12-30, 17-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
14-00Tom & Jerry: The Wizard of Oz
15-30Gol Mol Gongoi
21-30Chatur Chetan
22-00Takeshi's Castle
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 23-30Sid The Science Kid
06-30, 11-00, 15-30, 21-00Franklin
07-00, 12-30, Fishtronaut
07-30, 11-30, 15-00The Backyardigans
08-00The Happets
08-30, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
09-00, 18-30, 21-30Wordmatch
09-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-00M.I. Four
12-00, 16-00Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
13-00, 17-00In The Night Garden
14-00, 18-00Zou
20-00Brain Cafe
20-30Teenovation
22-30Weekly Wrap
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Kathodu Kathoram: Feature Film
09-30Namakku Parkkan Munthiri Thoopukkal: Feature Film
13-00Kottayam Kunjachan: Feature Film
16-30Kakothikavile Appupanthadikkal: Feature Film
19-30Jawan Of Vellimala: Feature Film
22-30Sukhamo Devi : Feature Film
AXN
06-00Winter Wipeout
09-30, 11-00, 15-00Criss Angel Mindfreak
10-00, 17-00Guinness World Records Smashed
11-30, 15-30, 20-00, 23-00Total Blackout
12-00, 19-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00, 22-00CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
14-00, 21-00Transporter: The Series
16-00Totally Insanne Guinness World Records
18-00Top 20 Countdown
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X Factor USA
07-00, 11-30, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
15-00, 23-00NCIS
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu: Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
12-00, 21-00Big Boss Saath 7
13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Ka Dalma
15-30, 19-00Sanskar - Dharohar Apnon Ki
16-30Comedy Nights with Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00, 14-00, 17-30, 21-00, 23-30Anger Management
06-30, 18-00, 21-30Awkward
07-00, 11-00, 15-30America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 19-00, 22-00House of Lies
09-30, 19-30, 22-30Perfect Couples
10-00, 15-00World's Craziest Fools
10-30Ridiculousness
12-00Key and Peele
12-30Guys with Kids
13-30, 23-00Rules of Engagement
18-00The Exes
20-00Ugly Betty
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Ani Choying Drolma
06-30, 14-30Kathakali
07-00, 15-00Kumarasambhavam
07-30Interview
08-00Man Ki Baat
08-30, Lok Nritya
09-00The Sculpture Of India
09-30, 17-30Jeete Raho
10-00, Yogic Power
10-30Bhajan
11-00, 19-00The Legends
11-30Aas Pass
12-00, 20-00Hamara Samaj Aur Nari Samman
12-30Kapal Kudala
13-00Music Festival
16-00Going On
16-30Folk Dance
17-00Vanishing Art
18-00Dr. Radhakrishnan
21-00Saptak Music Festival
22-00Sonal Mansingh
23-00Hasya Kavi Sammelan
23-30Light Music
23-30Swar Sarita : Aarti Mukherjee
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Manjil Apnee Apnee
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Kal to Hai Apna
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30War and Peace
10-30Soni Mahiwal
11-00, 18-30Kakaprikarma
11-30, 19-00Imithaan
12-00, 19-30Aaj Savere
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30 Bulbul Bag
14-00Intertnational News In Hindi
15-00 Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
16-30, 23-30Wilderness Day
18-00Late Edition
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00A Question Of Science
09-30Nirmal Bharat Nirman
10-00Bharat Ki Shaan
11-00Piya Ka Aangan
12-00Saat Vachan Saat Phere
12-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Air Hostess
13-30Asian Cup 2014, Live
21-00Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
22-00Tulsi More Aangna
22-35Buniyad
23-10Arth: Bioscope: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
06-00, 22-30Savdhan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 13-30, 19-30, 23-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 20-30Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
09-15, 13-00, 19-00, 21-15Tumhari Pakhi
10-00, 16-00, 17-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
14-00The Adventures of Hatim
22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq Hai... ajab sa risk hai
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Public Forum
07-00Roving Camera
07-30, 20-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight - Live
10-00Perspective
11-00Gender Discourse
12-00Documentary on Swami Vivekananda
14-00Perspective
16-00Talktime
17-00Aanchal Mein Akash Anti Rape Law
17-30, 22-30Special Guest
18-00, 22-00Know Your MP
18-30PSBT
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00Sahitya Sansar
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Vallatha Pahayan: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Baalamani
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Break Illa Thamasha
22-30Take It Easy
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-O
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Boston Legal
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 16-00, 20-00Suburgatory
08-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00The Killing
11-00, 19-00Koffee with Karan
14-00How I Meet Your Mother
14-302 Broke Girls
22-00Once Upon A Time
UFX
07-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
09-00, 12-30, 19-15Hi-Tunes
10-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-30Classics
14-00, 23-00Plug In
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
19-00Triax
22-00Bom-Bass
Zee Cafe
06-15A Gifted Man
08-00, 16-00, 20-00America's Funnies Home Videos
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Secret Life Of The American Teenager
11-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00House Of Cards
12-00The Ellen Degeneres Show
13-30, 20-30Cougar Town
17-00Just For Laughs
21-00Being Erica
Zee Studio
06-35Hollywood's Best Directors
08-00Mean Girls
10-05Meet The Parents
13-00Vantage Point
15-05The God Father
18-45The Hot Chick
21-00Deep Impact
23-40Gothika
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50Hansi Ka Hungama
09-00, 13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
11-00, 14-00, 15-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
11-30, 15-00, 19-30, 23-30Pritam Pyare Aur Woh
12-00, 20-00Baalveer
12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
14-30, 22-30FIR
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30, 14-30, 19-30, 22-00Firangi Bahu
10-00, 18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi -Niyat
10-30Teri Baahon Mein: Feature Film
14-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti
15-00Rustom: Feature Film
20-00, 23-30 Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
Sony TV
08-00CID
18-00, 23-00Crime Patrol
20-00Main Naa Bhoolungi
20-30Ekk Nayi Pehchaan
21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
21-30Kehta Hai Dil Jee Le Zara
22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Ye Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 20-30Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
13-30, 18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
23-30Ishq Kills
Star Utsav
10-00, 21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 16-30, 22-30Mahabharat
11-00, 18-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
11-30, 16-00, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
12-00Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
12-30Sabki Laadli Bebo
13-00Kaali: Ek Agnipariksha
13-30Sapno Se Bhare Naina
14-00Maryaada...Lekin Kab Tak?
14-30Behenein
15-00Chand Chupa Badal Mein
15-30Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
20-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
21-00Saraswatichandra
23-00Sssshhh Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-00Sant Nirankari Mandal
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaano Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 15-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 18-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 16-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Aasmaan
14-00, 17-30, 22-00Aur...Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Extreme Animals
10-30, 15-30, 22-30Planet Wild
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00Hunters
13-00, 23-00River Monsters
14-00Biggest and Baddest
16-00Willdest Africa
17-00Bad Dog
19-00Killing For A Living
20-00Tigers Next Door
21-00Be The Creature
Discovery Channel
07-00Factory Made
07-30, 19-00Food Factory
08-00Discovery Mornings
09-00Dinosaur Revolution
10-00Gold Rush
11-00, 22-00You Have Been Warned
12-00Dual Survival
13-00Man Woman Wild
14-00Man vs. Wild
16-00Last Man Standing
17-00, 21-00Bear Grylls: Escape from Hell
18-00Mad Mike and Mark
19-30American Digger
20-00Earth Flight
23-00Extreme Bodies
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00, 17-40, 20-00How It's Made
09-00, 16-50Dark Matters
11-00, 15-00, 21-00How the Universe Works
12-00How Do They Do It? Special
13-00Weaponology
16-00, 19-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
18-00The Gadget Show
22-00Frontline Battle Machines with Mike Brewer
23-00Massive Engines
23-30Massive Machines
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fast N Loud
09-00, 16-50Wheeler Dealers? Trading Up
10-30, 19-00Last Car Standing
12-00, 20-30Fifth Gear
13-00, 21-00Philly Throttle
14-00, 22-00High Tech Rednecks
15-00, 23-00Wheeler Dealers
17-40Car Science
18-00 Air Dogs
20-00The Aviators
Fox Traveller
08-00Paul Merton's Adventures
09-00, 13-30, 19-00, 21-30Twist Of Taste
09-30What is With Indian Men
10-00Boys Weekend
10-30, 18-00, 19-30, 21-00Food Safari
11-00, 16-30, 22-30Getaway
12-00Masterchef UK
14-00Anna and Kristina's Grocery Bag
16-00Style and the City
17-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
20-00Street Food Around the World
20-30Poh's Kitchen
22-00Eat Street
23-00Best Of The Best
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Deadly Supercat
09-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Survivors
10-00Expedition Wild: Black Bear Invasion
11-00, 18-00, 21-00Brain Games
11-30, 16-00, 18-30Mega Factories
12-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Attack
13-00Ultimate Airport Dubai
14-00Nordic Wild: Reborn
15-00Megastructures: Burj Khalifa
17-00Swamp Lions
19-00Inside IPL: 3...2...1 Live
20-00Mad Labs
20-30The Indestructibles: 15,000 Foot Freefall
22-00Seconds From Disaster: Bhopal
23-00Taboo: Weird Weddings
TLC
07-00, 21-00You Gotta Eat Here
07-30The Fabulous Baker Brothers
08-00Fun Taiwan All Stars
09-00, 20-00Flavours
10-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
10-30, 16-30Amazing Eats
11-00Here Comes Honey Boo Boo
11-30Style Inc With Aalim Hakim
12-00Gok Cooks Chinese
15-00Invite Mr. Wright
16-00, 22-00Ravinder's Kitchen
17-00Donna Hay
19-00Ultimate Cake Off
21-30Cheese Slices
22-30Taste Off
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshana
06-30 Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30, 15-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30Sastreeya Sangeeta
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Yentha Ruchi
12-00TV Doctor
13-15Kumaravyasa Bharatha
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-30Antharala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Gere Bere
18-30Toleda Muttu
19-15Rajyothsava Geethegalu
20-00Naad Bhed
20-30Bharat Nirman
21-30City Roundup
21-45Tana Yana
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Kannada Nadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00Dancing Star
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-30, 23-30Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Manikantana Mahime: Feature Film
10-30Nanjundi: Feature Film
13-30Saptapadi: Feature Film
16-30Beda Krishna Ranginatha: Feature Film
19-30Raktha Kanner: Feature Film
23-00State Rowdy: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-00Divya Degula
10-00Prema Loka
11-00, 22-30Kuri Bond
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Paka
13-30Seethe
14-00Super Kutumba
17-30Gruha Lakshmi
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraaga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest Programme
07-00, 18-00Spritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Carnival: Feature Film
11-30ARMS Sposnsored Programme
12-00Ayurzamhitha
12-30Gramaphone
13-30Thapovan
14-00Oru Sayahnathinte Swapnam: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedham
19-00Ente Naadu Ente Vartha
19-30Frames
20-00Baaki Pathram
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Iniyum Kadha Thudarum: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathdarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot And Track
09-00Tamil Trax
09-30, 19-00Let's Dance
10-30Natakame Ulakam
11-00News Now
11-30, 20-30, 23-00Duet
12-00Favourities
12-30Sandhya Raagam
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Varthakal
14-00Valiyangadi: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidhyabhasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhya Deepam
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
21-00Surya Kalladi
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ 10
23-30Gulf Panorama
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00, 12-00, 22-30Comedy Express
08-00, 15-30, 22-00Kailasanadham
09-00Chess Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Mahabhartham
12-30, 17-00Taste Time
13-00, 18-30Paadasaram
13-30, 21-30Chandanamazha
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
16-30, 20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
17-30Oridathu Oridathu
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hrudayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
08-00Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 21-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Raja Thanthram: Feature Film
13-00, 21-00Super Chef
14-30, 22-30Chirikum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
18-00Puthiya Mukham: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Hridayanjali
06-45Pathaykku Prakasham
16-30Merley And Friends
17-00Kingini
17-30Gunapadom
18-00Thirunamakeerthanam
20-00Champion
20-30Shararanthal
21-30Velicham
JaiHind TV
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Visudiyude Patha
07-30Namasthe
07-55Comedy Punch
08-30Sports Time
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30, 00-30News
09-30Movie Cafe
10-05RITE School of Fashion Designing
10-30Jeevitham Ithuvare
12-05Cinichitrathazhu
12-30ARMS Education
13-30Meditalk
14-00Tasters
14-05Youvatharam Grand Finale
17-00Dhwani
17-35Rasagula
18-00E-Biz
18-25Sandhya Vandanam
19-00Karmarekha
19-30In Frame
20-00Music Meter
20-30Colours
20-55Comedy Puch
21-30Samaksham
22-00Indian Cinema @100
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Me This Week
23-30In Frame
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 13-00 News - Malayalam
07-30Ente Ishtaganangal
08-04Gulf This Week
08-35Airwave Fryer
09-04, 14-04Music Beats
09-35Aayursoukhyam
10-30, 19-30Cinema News
11-04ARMS Fashin Designing
11-30Really Tasty
12-04Sangeetha Yathra
12-30, 19-00Sreenarayana Guru
13-30Star Chat
14-04Puthanpattu
15-00Comedy Street
15-30Dream Property
16-30Thirai Thendral
17-04Chirimadhuram
17-30Travel Steamer
18-04Celebrations
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
20-00English News
20-30Grihasakthi
21-04, 23-32Vidhushakan
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News:Night Edition
22-30Nalathe Vartha
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 16-30Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
07-00, 21-30Mani Melam
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 19-00Celebrity Kitchen Magic
10-00Sesham Kazhchayil: Feature Film
14-00Women's Zone
15-00, 18-30Comedy Court
15-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
16-00Kumkumam
17-00, 20-00Dance Party
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Bharya Annu Tharam
23-00Ee Pattanathil Bhootham: Feature Film
Kiran Movies
06-30Puthiya Velicham Feature Film
09-00Bangkok Summer: Feature Film
11-30Saphalyam: Feature Film
14-00Eetta: Feature Film
16-30Krithyam: Feature Film
19-30Pattabhishekham: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Nale Ennundenkil: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Devotional Songs
06-30SIET
07-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
08-00, 23-00Chembai Music Festival
09-00SRSN
09-30, 17-30, 21-00Quiz
10-02, 16-00, 20-05Tea Time
11-02, 19-20Stage Show
12-02, 17-10, 22-00Namukkuchuttum
12-30, 18-30Arogyabharatham
13-30Bharatanatyam
14-00Cinema Weekly
14-30Njaan Gandharvan
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
17-15Mazhavillu
18-20Farm News
20-00Sahayi
21-30Art of Man Making
22-30Kathakali
People
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-30News
06-28, 22-28Cocktail
06-58Morning Show
10-30Time Slot
15-28Hello Dr T
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Indraprastham
17-30Kerala Express
17-58Wide Angle
18-28Jayahe
19-30Breaking News
20-30Art Cafe
21-00News N Views
21-58Open Forum
23-00Crime
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Jesus is Alive
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Shubharambham
08-30Vellithira
08-35, 18-00Sree Krishnan
09-00, 20-00Surya Singer
10-00Kadhayariyathey
10-30Ilam Thennal Pole
11-00Parayi Petta Panthirukulam
11-30Bhoomi Malayalam
12-00Vani Rani
12-30, 21-30Bhagyalakshmi
13-00Mahashakthi
13-30 Feature Film
16-30Balika Vadhu
17-00Velankanni Maathavu
18-30Hi, RCBO
19-00Sarayu
19-30Penmanassu
21-00Avalude Kadha
22-00In Panchali House
22-30Comedy Time
23-00Malayalee House
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
07-23 Aatish
10-46 Khushi
14-00 Aa Ab Laut Chalen
17-15Shagird
20-00 Ramaiya Vastavaiya
23-09 Chandramukhi Ki Pratigya
ASIANET
09-00 Chess
FILMY
09-00 Mumbai Express
12-00 Sherdil
15-00Bhakti Mein Shakti
18-00Sherni
21-00 Mumbai Ki Kiran Bedi
GEMINI TV
09-00Bahumathi
16-00Don Seenu
HBO
06-40 Take The Lead
08-50 High School Musical 2
10-46Mirror Mirror
12-44 The Roommate
14-22The Green Hornet
16-32 Richie Rich
18-23 Jack Reacher
21-00 Rise Of The Guardians
23-00 Machete
HBO DEFINED
06-30 Furry Vengeance
08-00 Beerfest
09-45 Garn Torino
11-35Looper
13-30 50/50
15-05 Larry Crowne
16-45 Cloverfield
18-05Mike Tyson: Undisputed Truth
19-30Moonrise Kingdom
22-00Margin Call
23-50Act Of Valor
HBO HITS
07-25 True Justice: Dark Vengeance
09-15 So Undercover
10-50 The Truman Show
13-20 Europa Report
14-50 Sphere
17-05 Chasing Mavericks
20-00 Contagion
21-45 Hit & Run
23-20The Grudge 2
JAYA TV
13-30 Thalaimagan
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Sesham Kazchayil
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Kaadhal Meipada
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Puthiya Velicham
09-00 Bangkok Summer
11-30 Saphalyam
14-00 Eetta
16-30 Krithyam
19-30 Pattabhishekam
23-00Nale Ennundenkil
KTV
07-00Rameswaram
10-00Aduthathu
13-00Sahadevan Mahadevan
16-30Kizhakkum Maerkkum
20-00Nakshathiram
23-00Pudhu Kudithanam
MAX
05-37 Samundar
08-27 Judwaa
14-14 Ladies vs. Ricky Bahl
17-11 Koi... Mil Gaya
20-55Shuddh Desi Romance
MGM
06-15 Impromptu
08-00 Clifford
09-30 Troll 2
11-00 The Resurrected
12-45 Boys
14-15 Driving Me Crazy
15-45 Lambada
17-30 Dominick And Eugene
19-15A Midnight Clear
21-00Billy Galvin
22-30Network
MOVIES NOW
06-30Blood Diamond
09-25 X-Men
11-25Mirrors
13-45 Tai Chi Zero
15-50Star Wars I: The Phantom Menace
18-40 Blade
21-00Rumble In The Bronx
22-55 A Nightmare On Elm Street
MOVIES OK
06-00 Rama Rama Kya Hai Drama
09-00 I Proud To Be An Indian
11-30 Bhagam Bhaag
14-30 Mela
18-00 The Real Man Hero
20-00 Qayamat: City Under Threat
23-00 The Return Of Zid
PIX
06-23 Species II
08-00 Hansel & Gretel Witch Hunters
09-47Season Of The Witch
11-25 Shutter Island
14-04The Expendables 2
15-55 The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
19-04 Redline
21-00Species
23-12Dark Tide
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Veettukku Oru Nallavan
13-00Patham Pasali
16-00 AK47
20-01Sooriyan Chandran
RAJ TV
13-30 Mannukkul Vairam
22-30Sangamam
STAR GOLD
05-30 Guddu
08-30 Qahar
12-00 Swarg
14-30 Golmaal: Fun Unlimited
17-30 Ishq Vishk
20-00 Dangerous Khiladi
23-00 Badal
STAR MOVIES
05-00 Bad Teacher
07-00Dragonheart
09-00 Two Brothers
11-00 City Hunter
13-00 Tremors
15-00 White Chicks
17-00 The Mummy
19-30 Ice Age 4: Continental Drift
21-00 Underworld
23-30Twilight: Breaking Dawn 2
STAR MOVIES ACTION
00-00The Bourne Ultimatum
06-00 Twister
07-00 Broken Arrow
09-00 Total Recall
11-30 Red Sonja
13-00 Speed 2: Cruise Control
15-30 Bad Boys 2
18-00 Death Race
20-00 Predators
22-00 Taken 2
SUN TV
15-05Kondaan Koduthaan
23-00Pudhu Vasantham
UDAYA TV
14-30Putnanja
23-00Narasimha
UTV ACTION
06-00Ek Aur Mr. Sher Dil
09-00 Main Hoon Chalbaaz
12-45 Aur Ek Dracula
15-45 Arundhati Ek Anokhi Kahani
18-45Border
20-45Wanted Baaghi
22-45Kabzaa: The Mafia Raaj
UTV MOVIES
09-00 Ghar Ek Mandir
12-00 Sarfarosh
15-00Main Hoon Zordaar
18-00Agyaat: The Unknown
21-00 Race 2
23-00Yuva
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-33, 12-24 The White Masai
08-26100 Anos De Perdon
10-55, 15-41 D'Artagnan & The Three Musketeers
14-16 Ghost Taxi
17-09 He Was A Quiet Man
18-36 Bolero
20-06 My Mother The Mermaid
21-40Hey, Good Looking!
23-00President
WB
06-00Wes Craven's New Nightmare
08-46 Blood Money
10-40 Warriors Of Heaven And Earth
12-55 Snakes On A Plane
14-50 Jonah Hex
16-26 The Fugitive
18-54 Clash Of The Titans
21-00 Charlie's Angels
22-53 Cradle 2 The Grave
ZEE ACTION
07-00No. 1 Mard
10-30Jaan Ki Baazi
13-30Ek Dulaara
17-30Dil Hi To Hai
20-30The Don
ZEE CINEMA
05-00Aaj Ka Arjun
08-08 Champion: The Winner
10-52 Bombay To Goa
13-52 Mr. India
17-28 Jungle: The Battleground
20-30 Mard
ZEE CLASSIC
06-25 Honeymoon
09-14 Dilli Ka Thug
11-46 Zanjeer
14-45 Sangam
19-00 Charas
22-20Ginny Aur Johny
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 25th Hour
10-30 Gun Shy
13-00 Real Steel
15-30 Fighting
17-40 The Rookie
20-15 Goal II: Living The Dream
22-30 Pirates Of The Caribbean: At World's End
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 13-00, 17-30, 22-00The Buddy Project
08-00, 18-00, 23-30Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
09-30, 12-30, 15-30Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
10-30, 19-30It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
11-30, 16-00, 18-30, 22-30Sada Haq: My Life, My Choice
12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
MTV
06-30, 21-00M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 20-00MTV Webbed
14-00Hit It
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Roadies X1
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
21-30Top 20
Vh1
06-00, 08-30, 11-30Good Morning Vh1
12-00Bloc Party
13-00, 16-00, 23-00Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00 Top Ten
17-00Rock Rules
17-30Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00Dance 101
20-00Playlist
21-00Xxxl
22-00Up Close
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 11-30, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 19-30Entertainment News
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Point Blank
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Sthree
13-30Cover Story
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Smart Drive
16-00, 23-30Gulf News
16-30Videsha Vicharam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
20-00News Plus
20-30Dream Home
21-00New Hour
22-00Aviramam
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,16-15, 20-15Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15,11-15, 12-15, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 1World News
10-00, 15-00, 22-00HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30Outside Source
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Young Turks @ 11
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00,11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E-Tonight
16-30Evergreen Voices
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30, 08-30Anderson Cooper
07-30, 17-30Piers Morgan Live
09-30Quest Means Business
11-00, 23-00, 23-30Life After War
11-30, 15-30Newsroom
14-00African Voices
14-30, 19-30World Business Today
15-30, Newsroom
16-00, 23-00Leading Women
16-15The Gateway
16-30, 20-30Amanpour
17-00News Center
18-30News Stream
21-00, 23-30International Desk
21-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-00, 06-30 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00Samachar
06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 The News
06-15News: For The Hearing Impaired
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30War And Peace
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00News Night
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30Teleshopping
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 20-00Aarakum Sthanarthhi
09-30Gallery
10-30World in Brazil
11-30Mukhamukham
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Box Office
16-30World This Week
17-30Open Kitchen
19-30Vote N Talk
21-00News Night
22-00Yugatharam
23-00Crime Patrol
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30, 15-30, 22-00Irupathil Ethra?
12-30Thiruva Ethirva
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Indian Vote Kadha
17-30Niyanthranarekha
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-00Vote India
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News And Entertainment
NDTV - India
06-00, 22-00News Point
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00News Century
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00India 7 Baje
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Sravanthi
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 23-30London Olympic Games 2012
09-30, 14-00Table Tennis
23-005th KIIT Cup Chess Festival 2013
Neoprime
07-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 14-30, 19-00Fuel TV
08-00, 13-30, 18-30PGA Classics
09-00, 20-30Lords of the Game
09-30, 15-00, 21-00Bundesliga
12-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
13-00, 19-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
17-00, 23-30Gendbaaz
18-00Oncemore
20-00Academy
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 13-30, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 16-00Bundesliga H/s
08-00Lords of the Game
08-30, 14-00, 18-00Bundesliga
11-00PGA Tour H/s
12-00, 13-30, 20-30Fuel TV
12-30, 17-30, 23-30Telebrand
13-00, 21-00Copa Libertadores H/s
21-30Bundesliga Goal Special
22-00PGA Classics
Sony Six
05-30, 08-00NBA Season 2013/14 (Live)
10-30, 20-00, 23-00NBA Season 2013/14 H/s
11-30TNA Ppv
15-30, 22-00TNA's Greatest Matches
16-30Red Bull Air Race World Championship 2014
18-00UFC
21-00TNA Xplosion
Star Sports 1
06-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00,16-00, 18-00, 21-00Asia Cup 2014 H/s
07-00, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30T20 Triumphs
07-30, 20-00, 22-00ICC World T20 Best of Matches
08-00, 09-00, 11-30, 13-30, 15-30, 17-00, 19-30Jai Ho
08-30, 19-00, 23-00Star Power
22-30ICC World T20 Best Innings: Chris Gayle vs South Africa
Star Sports 3
06-00, 07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00, 21-00Asia Cup 2014 H/s
08-00, 11-30, 19-00T20 Triumphs
08-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-30Jai Ho
09-00, 15-00, 20-30Hockey Hotshots
09-30, 20-00, 22-30Star Power
11-00, 13-30, 15-30, 19-30, 22-00, 23-00Great Knocks
Star Sports 4
07-00, 11-00, 13-00 21-00Liga Bbva 2013/14 H/s
07-30, 11-30Superstar BPL H/s
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-30La Liga
09-00Barclays Premier League 2013/14
13-30, 17-00La Liga Fillers
13-50, 17-20BPL Fillers
13-55, 17-25AFC Champions League
20-00P1 Netbusters
20-30Serie A Show
21-30FIA F1 World Championship
22-00The Football Review
22-30Football Today
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 10-00, 20-30French Ligue
08-00, 15-00, 22-30UEFA Champions League 203/14
12-00FCB.tv International
17-00Arsenal TV
20-00FIFA: Futbol Mundial
Ten Cricket
07-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-30, 20-30Australia Tour of South Africa 2014 H/s
08-00, 12-00, 16-30, 19-00England Tour of West Indies 2014 H/s
09-00, 18-00Cricket Classics
10-00Best of the Tests 2014
15-00ICC Cricket 360
17-30, 20-00Great Centuries
21-30Australia Tour Of South Africa 2014 2nd T20 (Live)
Ten Sports
06-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00England Tour of West Indies 2014 H/s
07-00Motorsport Mundial
07-30FIFA Futbol Mundial
08-00WWE Afterburn
09-00, 12-00, 20-00UEFA Champions League 2013/14
11-00WTA Tour 2014 H/s
15-00Sky Bet Championship 2013/14
17-00, 22-00WWE: Bottomline
19-00Footbrazil
19-30European Tour Weekly
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy, Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Manobalaudan Siriungal, Live
11-00 Pandiyarajaudan Siriungal, Live
12-00Anumoanudan Siriyungal
13-00Daddy Enakku Oru Doubt
14-00Best Of Konjam Nadinga Boss
15-00Best Of Body Soda
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy Special
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane, Live
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Idhuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00 Double Galaatta
22-00Vaaivittu Siringa
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva vazhipadu
07-00. 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodida Thagaval
07-40Parigaramum Palangalum
07-50Vaasthu Vingyanam
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namakku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Achil Vandhavai
09-30, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
16-40Kollywood Hits
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
19-00Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30FB - 39
21-00Vaamga Pesalam
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00, Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ulla
07-30Kaalai Malar
07-30, 17-30Special Programme
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00, 17-00New Songs
10-30Galatta Comedy
11-00, 19-00Sonnathu Nee Thane
11-30, 18-30Kalabhairavar
12-00, 21-00Chithiram Pesuthadi
12-30Arusuvai Neram
13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45News
16-30Pudhu Cinema
18-00Arokiya Unavu
20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
20-30Mannan Magal
21-30Super Scenes
22-00Adhe Kangal
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Pada Varisai
12-30Mahalakshmi
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Kurinji Malar
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
20-30Partha Gnabagam Ilayio
21-00Romapuri Paandiyan
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Madipakkam Madhavan
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Idhu Enna Galaatta
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30Seithigal
09-02Valaagam - Live
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30,11-30, 15-30, 17-02,Kanavu Illam
12-02, 20-30Penn
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00En Samayal Araiyil
14-00Santhai - Live
15-02Chinna Chinna Aasai
16-02Maruthuva Neram
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Vazhikatti
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 21-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Kanney Kaniamudhey: Feature Film
15-30Vazhve Maayam
16-00, 20-00Nagamma
17-00Nalapakam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukoyil
19-00Super Scenes
21-00Mega Hits
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Paa
19-00Naanga Sollala
20-00Comedy Signal
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Arulae Aanandhamae
07-05, 17-10Bhakthi Maalai
07-20Kaalai Thendral
07-30, Nam Virundhinar
08-15Keladi Penne
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Grama Kala Sangamam
09-30Isaipperurai
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Saaivu Naarkkaali
13-30 Namma Neram
14-00Nam Andaveli Suttrathaar
14-40, 19-05Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Arathathin Kural
15-05Oliyum Oliyum
15-30Ponnaana Mudhumai
16-30Ariviyal Pudhir
17-30Kaanbom Karpom
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyumudam
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
21-00Thiruvaiyaru Thyagaraja Aradhana Festival
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-30Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30, 11-50Music Express
08-00, 11-00, 16-20, 23-00Comedy Express
09-00Teleshopping
11-25, 23-30Thirai Kadhambam
12-15, 21-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Muduchi
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00. 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhada
14-00Vaidehi Kalyanam: Feature Film
18-05, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthiye Polle Yarumiilae
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00, 19-30News
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Teleshopping
09-00Parambari Vaithiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 21-30Gouravam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
20-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Siripe Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namasthe Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
09-30Thiagaraja Ramayana
10-00Lakshmi Jeyaswaroopa
10-30Brahmarishi
11-00Womens Only
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Dasa Vani - Santa Vani
19-00Atithi
20-30BAPS
21-00Vijay Yatra
21-30Utsav
22-00Sri Sachidanada Vachanamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Mangalyam Thanthunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Rasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Chella Killi
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Maragadha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-35Kalyana Parisu
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Pathu Mani Kathaigal: Theriyamal Oru Kolai
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udhayam Puthuthu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
08-10Meiporul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30Laabam
10-30Real Estate
11-00Breaking News
12-00Thalainagaram
12-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
13-00Seithith Thodar
14-00Ulllathu Ullappadi
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-00, 21-3040/ 40
16-30Vetri Padikattu
17-00Maithanam
17-30360
19-30Desam Sarvadesam
20-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
22-30Vazhakku
23-00Thirai Kadal
23-30Top Tunes
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-00, 17-00Super Comedy
13-00, 18-00, 22-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Thulasi: Feature Film
17-50Themathura Kuralosai
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
06-00Sri Vishnu Puranam
06-30Chenniyil Thiruvayyar 2013
06-50, 18-00Mahaangalum Adhisayangalum
07-00, 08-30Vasantham
07-15, 08-30, 09-30Sorga Bhoomi
07-40Muthu Charam
08-00Healthy Living
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
10-00, 21-00Super Singer Celebrity Season
11-00Deivam Thantha Veedu
11-30Sivam
12-00, 18-30, 22-45Puthu Kavithai
12-30Idhu Kadhalaa
13-00Enn Vazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 17-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 22-00Office
16-15Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
16-30, 19-30Thayumanavan
17-00Uravugal Thodar Kathai
19-00Mahabharatham
20-00Deivam Thantha Veedu
23-10Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sheer Media
09-30Sri Vignesh Real Estate
10-00, Chinna Marumagal
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00Namma Veetu Mahalakshmi
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minsiter
14-30Lalitha: Feature Film
17-30Nambinal Nambungal
18-00Om Namasivaya
18-30Kadhaluku Salam
19-00Aanandham
19-30Paava Mannippu
20-00Pugundha Veedu
21-30Oru Kai Osai
22-00Gayathri
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
07-30, 13-00 & 22-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30World News
09-30, 15-30Sukhibava
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-00Sakhi
16-30Teertha Yathra
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Get Ready
18-00Sivaleelalu
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-00 News
21-30Dhee
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Samruddi Jeevam
07-00Rukmini Kalyanam: Feature Film
09-30Babai Abbai: Feature Film
12-00Trinetrudu: Feature Film
15-00Adavi Ramudu: Feature Film
18-00Devaraya: Feature Film
21-30Raju Maharaju: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-30Suprabhatha Seva
07-00, 23-00Vaarthalu
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-30Gemini Max
09-00Bahumathi
12-00 Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Kutumbam
13-30Aawahanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhu Bala
19-00Pavithra Prema
19-30Sowbhagyavathi
20-00Angipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Jabilamma
21-30Damini
22-00Mamatha Kovela
22-30The News Room
23-00Changure Bangaru Rani
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arokyam Mee Chethullo
07-00adhyatmika Sadhana
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Hanumath Vaibhavam
08-30Intlo Illalu Vantintlo Priyuralu: Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-30Eetharam Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Sashirekha Parinayam
21-00Seethamahalakshmi
21-30100% Luck
22-30CID
23-30Bhale Chance Lee
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-30Sahatpadi
08-00 Cinema Serial
08-30Hello Saptagiri
09-30Sravanthi
10-00, 23-30Vijayaveekshanam
10-30Teleschool
11-00, 15-00Iswarya Kalasam
11-23, 15-30Brundavanam
11-46, 16-00Srinivasa Kalyanam
12-10, 16-30Maa Aayana Bangaram
12-30, 20-30Aalapana
13-30Ee Padhakalu Mee Kosam
14-00Chalo Film Nagar
14-30, 20-00Mandara Makarandalu
17-00Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Raithu Nestham
19-30, 23-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Muhurtha Balam
21-15 Serialised Feature Film
21-45Teluginti Ammayi
22-30Pragatipadam
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
09-30Omkara
10-00, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
11-00Pradeep Darbar
12-00Zee 70 MM A/c
12-30Vareva
13-00Anaganga O Dheeraudu: Feature Film
16-00, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Nenu Aayana Aruguru Athalu
18-30Kalavarikodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayam
21-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
21-30Pellinati Pramanalu
22-00Brindavanam
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00ETV India
07-30Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Telebrand
09-00Dil Se
09-30, 23-30Bhule Bisare Geet
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Hakeempur.com
12-30Irshad
14-30, 22-30Andaz-e-Bayan
17-00Jahan-E-Khusrau
18-00Vote Karega India
18-30Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Khabar Din Bhar
20-30Bargah-e-Aqeedat
21-30Central Hall
22-00 Alami Manzar
23-00Kehkashan
Top