| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Adventure Time
07-00, 22-30Johnny Test
08-00Tom & Jerry Kids Show
09-00Steven Universe
09-30Steven's Universe
10-00Roll No 21
11-00Bas Karo Henry
11-30Tom and Jerry Tales
12-30Bhoot Raja aur Ronnie 2
14-00, 17-30, 18-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
16-00Oggy Ki Olli
19-30Bal Ganesh 2
21-30Ben 10: Alien Force
22-00Beyblade Metal Fury
23-30Billy, Mandy aur Life Mein Haddi
Chutti TV
06-00, 08-30, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
06-30George of the Jungle
07-00, 12-30Avatar
07-30,Thalaiva Jackie and Gilli Friends
08-00Penguins Of Madagascar
09-00, 15-00,Spongebob Squarepants
09-30Chutti Family Of The Week
10-00, 21-00Kung Fu Panda
11-00, Stuart Little: Movie
12-00Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs
13-00Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron
14-30Gee Bom Boy
18-30Spectacular Spiderman
19-00Pei Factory
19-30Casper Scare School
20-00Chutti Family Of The Week
22-30Little Prince
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
06-00, 18-00, 22-00G.I. Joe Renegades
07-00The Adventures of Tenali Raman
09-00Maya The Bee
10-00Mister Maker
12-00The Adventures Of Chuck And Friends
14-00, 20-00Akbar & Birbal
16-00Pacman And The Ghostly Adventures
Disney Channel
07-00Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00Doraemon
09-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
10-30Sofia The First
12-00, 15-30, 19-30Phineas And Ferb
16-00, 18-30Gravity Falls
16-30Art Attack
20-00Vicky & Vettal
20-30Ishaan
21-00, 22-00BLN
21-30, 22-30The SLOKK
Disney XD
07-00, 10-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
13-00Kid Vs Kat
13-30Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spider Man
21-00Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
21-30Big Bad Beettleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-00Pakdam Pakdai
08-00, 10-30Jungle Book
08-30,11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
12-30, 16-30, 18-30Motu Patlu
21-00Power Ranges Mega Force
21-30Shaun The Sheep
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rockey Monkeys
23-00Teleshopping
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Galli Galli Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00, 13-30, 15-30Chhota Bheem
09-30, 10-30, 16-30, 21-00Mr. Bean The Animated Series
10-00Obachama Kun
11-00Return of Hanuman
14-00Tom and Jerry and the Wizard of Oz
17-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
19-00Chhota Bheem Ki Badi Duniya
21-30Chatur Chetan
22-00Takeshi's Castle
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00Sid The Science Kid
06-30, 11-00, 15-30, 21-00Franklin And Friends
07-00, 12-30Fishtronauts
07-30, 11-30, 15-00, 20-30The Backyardigans
08-00Zou
08-30, 10-30, 16-30Dinosaur Train
09-00, 20-00Brain Cafe
09-30, 14-30Weekly Wrap
12-00, 16-00Babar
13-00, 17-00Mr Bloom's Nursery
14-00, 18-00The Happets
18-30, 21-30M14
19-00Word Match
19-30Teenovation
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Nandanam: Feature Film
09-30Godfather: Feature Film
13-00Mazhavilkavadi Feature Film
16-30Malaravardi Arts Club: Feature Film
19-30Thiruvambadi Thampan: Feature Film
22-30Sobhraj: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Spring Wipeout
09-30, 11-00, 15-00Crisis Angel Mindfreak
10-00Guinness World Records
11-30, 15-30, 20-00, 23-00Total Black Out
12-00, 19-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00Elementary
14-00The Voice
16-00Top Gear
17-00Guinness World Records Smashed
18-00Top 20 Countdown
21-00Transporter: The Series
22-00CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X Factor USA
07-00, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 11-30, 13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
15-00, 23-00NCIS
Colors
06-00, 08-00,11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
06-30, 08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
09-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Beintehaa
09-30, 12-00 15-00, 21-30Rangrasiya
10-00, 16-00, 20-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
13-00, 17-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma Hai
16-30, 19-00Sanskar - Dharohar Apnon Ki
17-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00, 14-00, 17-30, 21-00, 23-30Anger Management
06-30The Exes
07-00, 11-00, 15-30America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 19-00, 22-00House Of Lies
09-30, 13-30, 19-30Arrested Development
10-00, 15-00World's Craziest Fools
10-30Ridiculousness
12-00Key and Peele
12-30Guy With Kids
18-00, 21-30Awkward
20-00Ugly Betty
22-30Perfect Couples
23-00Rules of Engagement
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Zaban E Ishq
06-30, 14-30Odissi
07-00,Shaksh E Lafaz
08-00Mann Ki Baat
08-30Rivers Of India
09-00indian Imprints
09-30, 17-30Jeete Raho
10-00World Cultural K-Wave Extra
11-00Parsai Kehta Hain
11-30Kala Ghoda
12-00Kitabnama
12-30Wedding Bliss
13-00Padmashree Gajendra Singh Narayan
16-00Sri Pratap Singh Museum
16-30Folk Dance Of Gujarat
17-00The Sculpture Of India
18-00Simple Present Futrure Perfect
18-30Aradhana Chajan
19-00Kala
19-30Maharashtra
20-00Unrevealing Mysteries of Life
20-30Kaal Kothari
21-00Virasat
22-00M.G.K. Menon
22-30All Roads Lead to Cinema
23-30Ghazal
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-00The Soul of India
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Himalayan Watch
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00India Calling
09-30 News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Music
10-30, 18-00Mere Humdum Mere Ghost
11-00, 18-30Kashmeer Nama
11-30, 19-00Ek Tha Rusty
12-00, 19-30Total Health
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
14-00International News In Hindi
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Hum Hain Na
16-30, 23-30Desert Calling
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00Ceremonial Parade On CISF Day
10-00Satyamev Jayate
11-30Ate Dil E Nadaan
12-00Saat Vachan Saat Phere
12-30, 19-30Saraswathichandra
13-00Air Hostess
13-30Purab Ya Paschim
14-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
14-30Dil Hai Phir Bhi Hindustani
15-00Kidz Island
15-30Chitrahaar
16-00Good Evening India
17-00Bazm
17-30Krishi Darshan
18-00Swasth Bharat
18-45In-House Programme
19-00Cookery Programme
20-00The News
21-00Sanyasi
21-30Yeh Kahan Aa Gaye Hum
22-00Bharat Ki Shaan : Rum Jhum
Life Ok
05-00, 10-00, 14-00, 22-30 Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 23-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 20-00Devon Ka Dev Mahadev
08-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
09-15, 19-00, 21-15Tumhari Pakhi
22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajab sa risk hai
Lok Sabha
06-00Mumbai Ki Local
06-30PSBT
07-00Healthy India
08-00, 17-00Special Guest
08-30Know Your MP
10-00Agenda
11-00, Talktime
12-00Fairs Of India
12-30Lapodia
13-00, 22-00Insight
14-00Perspective
15-00Lok Sabha
18-00Legal Point
18-30The Heated Debate
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00A Page From History
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00T. D Dasan Std 6B: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Balaamani
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice Junior
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Breakilla Thamasa
22-30Hello Namasthe
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Boston Legal
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00The Front Row
08-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00Castle
11-00, 19-00Koffee With Karan
14-00The Crazy Ones
14-30Raising Hope
16-00, 20-00Suburgatory
22-00Almost Human
23-00The Killing
UFX
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 19-15Hi Tunes
10-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
14-00, 23-00Plug In
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Fews
18-30Food Bowl
19-00Triax
22-00Bom Bass
Zee Cafe
08-00, 16-00, 20-00America Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Secret Life of American Teenager
11-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00House of Cards
12-00The Ellen DeGeneres Show
13-30, 20-30Family Tools
17-00Just For Laughs
21-00Being Erica
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-50Hansi Ka Hungama
09-00, 12-00, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-30, 14-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
12-30, 21-30 Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
14-30, 22-30FIR
Sahara One
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-30, 14-30, 19-30, 22-00Frangi Bahu
10-00, 18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi - Niyat
10-30Tathastu: Feature Film
14-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti Hee Hai
15-00Devdas: Feature Film
20-00, 23-30Haunted Nights: Vikram Bhatt's
Sony TV
08-00CID
18-00, 23-00Crime Patrol: Dastak
20-00Main Naa Bhoolungi
20-30Ekk Nayi Pehchaan
21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
21-30Kehta Hai Dil Jee Le Zara
22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
22-30Bade Achche Lagte Hain
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00,17-30, 23-00Ye Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 20-30Mahabharat
08-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ka Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
13-30, 18-30 Ek Ghar Banaunga
14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
23-30Ishq Kills
Star Utsav
10-00, 21-00Saraswatichandra
10-30, 16-30, 22-30Mahabharat 2013
11-00, 18-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon
11-30, 16-00, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
12-00Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi
12-30Sabki Laadli Bebo
13-00Kali: Ek Agnipariksha
13-30Sapno Se Bhare Naina
14-00Maryaada...Lekin Kab Tak?
14-30Behenein
15-00Chand Chupa Badal Mein
15-30Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
20-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
23-00Sssshhh Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Every Day Life
07-30Benny Hinn
08-00Teleshopping
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaano Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00 , 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 15-00. 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 18-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 16-30,19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Asmaan
14-00, 17-30, 22-00Aur...Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00Wild Asia
09-00River Monsters
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Extreme Animals
10-30, 15-30, 22-30Planet Wild
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00Animal Strategies
12-30Animal Planet A To Z
13-00, 23-00Wild Recon
14-00, 20-00Where Tigers Rule
16-00Equator
17-00Bad Dog
19-00Untamed & Uncut
21-00Be The Creature
Discovery Channel
07-00Factory Made
07-30, 19-00Food Factory
08-00Discovery Mornings
09-00Magic of Science
09-30Worst Case Scenario
10-00, 22-00Gold Rush
11-00You Have Been Warned
12-00Dual Survival
13-00Man Woman Wild
14-00Wildest India
15-00Man vs. Wild
16-00Body Invaders
17-00, 21-00Bear Grylls: Escape from Hell
18-00Mad Mike & Mark
19-30American Digger
20-00Invisible Worlds
23-00Extrene Bodies
Discovery Science
11-00, 15-00Space Month
12-00, 23-00How Do They Do It? Special
13-00How The Earth Works
14-00Uncovering Aliens
16-00, 19-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
16-50Dark Matters
17-40, 20-00How It's Made
18-00Tech Toys 360
21-00How The Universe Works
22-00Weaponlogy
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00American Chopper
09-00, 15-00, 16-50Wheeler Dealers Trading Up
10-30, 11-00Motor Morphers
12-00, 20-30Fifth Gear
13-00, 21-00Chasing Classic Cars
13-30, 21-30Car Science
14-00, 19-00Last Car Standing
17-40Car Science
18-00I Could Do That
18-30Wrecked
20-00Aviators
22-00High Tech Rednecks
23-00Wheeler Dealers
Fox Traveller
08-00Paul Merton's Adventures
09-00, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Twist Of Taste
09-30What is with Indian Men
10-00My Sri Lanka
10-30, 21-00Food Safari
11-00, 16-30, 22-00Getaway
11-30, 18-00, 22-30Eat Street
12-00Masterchef UK
14-005 Ingredient Fix
17-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
20-00Boys Weekend
20-30From Spain With Love
23-00Best of the Best
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Game of Lions
09-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Daredevils
10-00The Link: From Aqueduc to Oil Rigs
11-00Inside IPL: 3.2.1. Live
12-00Caught In The Act: Monster Martin
13-00Taboo: Extreme Obesity
14-00Nordic Wild: Furious Life
15-00Customs
15-30Mega Factories
16-00Incredibly Small World
17-00Ultimate Predators: Jaws of Death
18-00Inside the Mahakumbh Mela
19-00Return of the Clouded Leopard
20-00Amazing Moments
20-30The Indestructibles: Lost at Sea
21-00Brain Games
21-30Mega Factories
22-00Trapped in Kedarnath
23-00Taboo: Private Passions
TLC
07-00, 16-00Hairy Bikers US
07-30The Originals With Emeril
08-00, 15-00Gordon Ramsay's
09-00, 20-00Flavours
10-00Fun Taiwan All Stars
11-00Here Comes Honey Boo Boo
11-30America's Worst Tattoos
12-00Kylie Kwong: Simply Magic
16-00Invite Mr. Wright
17-00World Cafe Asia
19-00Ultimate Cake Off
21-00You Gotta Eat Here
21-30The Fabulous Baker Brothers
22-00Ravinder's Kitchen
22-30World's Weirdest Restraurants
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 22-30Margadarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Health Programme
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00Soorya Devalaya
10-30 Sastreeya Sangeetha
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00Hello Sakhi
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhauravee Manjula Gaana
15-00, 23-00Beauty Tips
15-30, 00-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Om Namo
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Mosarina Mangamma
19-15Light Music
20-00Play
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-00, 13-00 & 20-30News
07-30Kannadi Naadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Laxmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00Dancing Star
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-30, 23-30Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Thaayi Devaru: Feature Film
10-30Olavina Kanike: Feature Film
13-30Seetha Ramu: Feature Film
16-30Nanna Preethiya Hudugi: Feature Film
19-30Ugadhi: Feature Film
23-00Bhagavan Daada: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-30News
08-00Namaskara Karunadiga Kalaniryana
09-00Divya Degula
10-00Prema Loka
11-00, 22-30Kuri Bond
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Pakka
13-30Seethe
17-30Gruha Lakshmi
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Jeevajalam
06-30, 07-30Harvest Programme
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Aatuvela: Feature Film
11-30ARMS Sponsored
12-00, 17-00Ruchibhedam
12-30Aiswara Bbavanam
13-30Frames
14-00Samudram: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
19-00Ullu Thurannu
20-00Varikalile Vasantham
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30King Solomon: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Thatwamasi
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Thiranottam
09-30Bikes and Cars
10-00New Releases
10-30Guruvaram
11-00News Now
11-30Ezham Kadalinakkare
12-00Kasavu Thattam
12-30Sandhya Ragam
12-55Ucha Varta
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Thaniye: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhyadeepam
19-00Super Dancer Junior
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
20-30, 23-00Super Model
21-00Suryakaladi
21-30Kadhayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00, 12-00, 22-30Comedy Express
07-30No Addiction
08-00, 15-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
08-30Kochi Rajavu: Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Mahabharatham
12-30Taste Time
13-00, 21-30Chandanamazha
13-30, 18-30Paadasaram
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
16-30, 20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
17-30Oridathu Oridathu
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 21-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Darling Darling: Feature Film
13-00, 20-30Super Chef
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
18-00Jwan Of Vellimala: Feature Film
21-00Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Hridayanjali
06-45Pathaykku Prakasham
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
15-50Safalamee Jeevitham
18-00Oruvattamkoody
20-30Ariyapadatha Kurisharivukal
21-00Aaradhana
22-00Through the Scripture
22-30Neeyum Kudumbavum
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 11-00Onapattukal
06-30SIET
07-00Interview
08-00Dance
09-00Business Matters
14-00Akasharapoothalam
17-10Mazhavillu
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-00Inter
18-30Brand Kerala
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 22-30News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Money Watch
09-30RITE School of Fashion Designing
10-05Youvatharam
12-05Kannasum Kadalasum
12-30ARMS Educations
13-30Grihapadom
14-00Tasters
14-05 Feature Film
17-004th Encounter
17-30Rasagula
18-00E-Biz
18-30Jai Hind Prime
19-00Karmarekha
19-30, 23-30Geethanjali
21-00News Today
21-30The View
22-00Isai Neram
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvattam Kooti...
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30 & 22-00News
07-30Ishtaganangal
08-04Manthriyodoppam
08-35Ceramicore
09-04, 14-04Music Beats
09-35Kazhchapathippu
10-30, 19-30Cinema News
11-04, 14-30Arms Fashion Designing
11-30Grihasakthi
12-04Comedy Street
12-30Sreenarayana Guru
13-30Chiri Madhuram
15-04Netizen Journalist
15-30Parasparam
16-30Rogavum Chikilsayum
17-04Chirimadhuram
17-30Paint Zoom
18-04Kumkuma Sandhya
19-00Sreenarayana Guru
20-30Janahitham
21-04Puthanpattu
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News: Night Edition
22-30Gulf News Week
23-00Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00American Focus
06-30American Cafe
07-30, 16-00Rhythm
08-00, 13-30, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30JB Junction
10-00Sakthi: Feature Film
13-30, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
14-00Surabhi Womens Zone
15-00, 18-30Comedy Court
15-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
16-00Kumkumam
16-30Super Kids
17-00, 20-00Dance Party
17-30Chiri Arangu
19-00Celebrity Kitchen Magic
21-30Mani Melam
23-00Gulf Focus
23-30Brain Hunt
Kiran Movies
06-30Ambalavilakku: Feature Film
09-00Karunyam: Feature Film
11-30Venal Kinnavu: Feature Film
14-00Sadayam: Feaure Film
16-30Black Dhaliya: Feature Film
19-30Salt N Pepper: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Devotional Songs
06-30SIET
07-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
07-20Kasavutheeram
08-00, 23-00Chembai Music Festival
09-00Business Matters
09-30Keralam Navodhanathilekku
10-02Samvaadam
11-02, 22-30Cinema Weekly
11-30Nattaranginte Nerchakazhchakal
12-02, 17-10, 22-00Namukkuchuttum
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Y For Youth
14-00Nadodikkalyanam
14-30Njaan Gandharvan
15-05Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 20-05Tea Time
17-30, 21-00Quiz Programme
18-20Farm News
19-20Shyama Sundara Pushpame
20-00Sahayi
21-25Sutharyakeralam
People
06-28USA Weekly
06-58Morning Show
09-00, 11-00News
09-28, 13-30, 14-30, Time Slot
15-30Hello Dr T
15-58News 4 Gulf
16-30Aazchakazcha
17-28JB Junction
18-28Jayahe
19-28Breaking News
20-28Art Cafe
21-00News N' Views
21-58Annyonium
22-28Cocktail
22-58Crime Branch
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in The Word
06-30Miracles in Rosary
07-00 Blessing Today
08-00Shubharambham
08-30Vellithirai
08-35, 18-00Sree Krishnan
09-00, 20-00Surya Singer
10-00Kathayariyathey
10-30Ilam Thennal Pole
11-00Parayi Petta Panthirukulam
11-30Kuttippattalam
12-00Vani Rani
12-30Super Dish
13-00Maha Shakthi
13-30 Feature Film
16-30Balikha Vadhu
17-00Velankanni Maathavu
18-30Nandanam
19-00Sarayu
19-30Penmanassu
21-00Avalude Kdha
21-30Bhagyalakshmi
22-00In Panchali House
22-30Comedy Time
23-00Malayalee House
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-18Dev
08-35 Jallad
11-12Good Boy Bad Boy
14-10 Phool Aur Angaar
17-06Diler The Daring
20-00 Ram Lakhan
23-13Sehar
ASIANET
08-30 Kochi Rajavu
AXN
11-55Dragon Eyes
DD NATIONAL
23-00Maati Maay
FILMY
09-00Tathasthu
12-00Raaj Tilak
15-00Jo Bole So Nihaal
18-00 Gair
21-00 Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam
GEMINI TV
09-00 Nayakudu
16-00Jayam
HBO
06-53The Dukes Of Hazzard
08-50Grown Ups
10-40High School Musical 2
12-37Get Smart
14-37Jack Reacher
17-01Raiders Of The Lost Ark
19-14Spy Kids 4: All The Time In The World
21-00Shooter
23-30Ong Bak
HBO DEFINED
06-00 Agora
08-00 The Kite Runner
10-05 The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement
13-00 Kick Ass
14-50 Extremely Loud And Incredibly Close
17-00 Luck By Chance
19-35 Memoirs Of A Geisha
22-00Amour
HBO HITS
06-40 The Bonfire Of Vanities
09-05Jack The Giant Slayer
10-55Midnight's Children
13-55Ice Princess
14-55Joyful Noise
16-55Kites
20-00The Moth Diaries
21-20In The Line Of Fire
23-25The Assassins
JAYA TV
13-30Nilave Vaa
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Sakthi
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Shankar Guru
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Ambala VIlakku
09-00 Karunyam
11-30Venal Kinavukkal
14-00Sasayam
16-30Black Daliya
19-30Salt N Pepper
KTV
07-00Nee Venunda Chellam
10-00Thagappansamy
12-35 Manaivi Oru Manickam
15-40 Isai Paadum Thendral
20-00 Kaathiruntha Kaadhal
23-00Rajapattai
MAX
06-59Loha
10-09 Once Upon A Time In Mumbai
13-20 Sanam Bewafa
21-00Robot
MGM
06-00 Badlanders
07-30 Speechless
09-15 Mr. Wonderful
11-00 Late For Dinner
12-30 Madhouse
14-15 Dirty Work
15-45Arena
17-30Shadow Of The Wolf
19-15Best Seller
21-00Tank Girl
22-30Rush
MOVIES NOW
06-50 Alvin And The Chipmunks
08-40So Close
11-00I Know What You Did Last Summer
13-05 X Men
15-00 What Happens In Vegas
16-55 Poseidon
19-00Anacondas The Hunt For The Blood Orchid
21-00Tai Chi Zero
23-50 Mirrors
MOVIES OK
05-25 Izzat Ki Roti
09-00 Jish Desh Mein Ganga Rehta Hain
12-00 Thank You
15-00 Tumse Achcha Kaun Hain
18-00 Veergati
20-00 Sapoot
23-00 Righy Yaa Wrong
PIX
05-35Shutter Island
08-23 The Taking Of Pelham 1 2 3
10-33 Catch Me If You Can
13-20The Pink Panther 2
15-00 Species 2
17-11John Rambo
19-08Madagascar
21-00Premium Rush
23-52The Tuxedo
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Vetri Maalai
13-00Aboorva Ragangal
16-00Surya Devan
20-01Amma Vandachu
RAJ TV
13-30Aayiram Pookal Malaratum
SONY TV
17-00Rowdy Rathore
STAR GOLD
05-50 Ghulam
08-30 Ra One
11-30 Benaam Bashah
14-30Ghayal
17-30 Shaadi No 1
20-00 Khiladiyon Ka Khiladi
23-00 Hero
STAR MOVIES
05-30The Oscars: Red Carpet
06-30 Made Of Honor
08-30Green Zone
10-30 Brave
12-30 Home Alone 3
14-30 Enchanted
16-30 The Twiligh Saga: Breaking Dawn
18-30Fast And Furious
20-00The Mummy
21-00Ice Age Continental Drift
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-00 The Hit List
06-30The Art Of War II: Betrayal
08-00 Gone In 60 Seconds
10-30 The Accidental Spy
12-00 Wanted
14-00 Death Race
16-00Rambo First Blood Part 2
18-00Double Team
20-00Speed II Cruise Control
22-00Bad Boys II
STAR PLUS
07-30Narashimha
SUN TV
15-05Dharmathin Thalaivan
23-00Poove Poochuda Vaa
SURYA TV
08-35 Kichamani MBA
UDAYA TV
14-30Eradu Rekegalu
23-00Jeevana Jyothi
UTV ACTION
07-00 Paap Ki Aandhi
10-30 Mission Vande Mataram
13-30 Allah Rakha
17-30Gola Barood
20-30Saathi
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-32, 12-23Wanee And Junah
08-27, 14-11About The Looking For And Finding Of Love
10-55 Ghost Taxi
12-14, D'Artagnan & The Three Musketeers
15-41 Skritek
16-53One Day In Europe
18-25 Stardom
19-55Aiona
21-36Crazy For Love
23-00Two Guys
VIJAY TV
23-10The Thriller
WB
06-00We Are Mrashall
09-03 Rollerball
10-58 Ghosts Of Gilrfriends Past
12-53Blood Money
14-48Exit Wounds
16-43Orphan
19-01 Legion
21-00Clash Of The Titans
23-00 The Ring
ZEE ACTION
07-00Dhartiputra
10-30King Ek Betaaj Baadshah
13-30Police Aur Mujrim
17-30Don Ka Muqabla
20-30Bhishma
ZEE CINEMA
04-45 No 1 Businessman
08-51 Vaishnavi
09-22 Elaan
11-40 Journey Bombay to Goa
14-40 Deewana
18-02 Main Prem Ki Diwani Hoon
ZEE CLASSIC
06-19 Geet Gaata Chal
09-18 Gopal Krishna
12-11 18 Kalicharan
15-15 Dharam Karam
19-00 Woh 7 Din
22-01Ek Nai Paheli
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Clockers
10-20 Father of the Pride Part II
13-00Kung Fu Master
14-45 Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
17-30 The Hitcher
19-10Mr. Magoo
20-45Hamlet 2
22-30 Horsemen
ZEE TV
15-00Dil Tera Deewana
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 13-00, 17-30, 22-30The Buddy Project
08-00, 18-00Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00D3 Dil Dosti Dance
09-30, 15-00, 18-30, 22-00Sadda Haq - My Life My Choice
12-30, 15-30It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
19-30, 23-30Paanch - 5 Wrongs Make A Right
MTV
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 19-00, 23-00Roadies
14-00, 21-00Hit It
15-00, 20-00, 22-00MTV Webbed
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
Vh1
06-00, 09-00Good Morning Vh1
08-00Top Ten
12-00Bloc Party
13-00, 15-00, 16-00, 23-00Hit Factory
14-30Gunthy Renker
17-00Rock Rules
17-30Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00, 21-15BRIT Awards 2014
20-00Playlist
21-15Xxx1
22-00Box Set
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00 Varthakal
06-30Money Time
06-55, 08-55, 17-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Nalla Mannu
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Vartha Annum Innum
13-30Vikadakavi
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Lokajalakam
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Krishideepam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Sthree
21-00News Hour
22-00Point Blank
22-30 News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 16-15, 20-15Sport Today
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-15, 13-15, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30, BBC World News
10-00, 15-00, 22-00HARD Talk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global with Jon Sepel
23-00BBC Focus on Africa
23-30Outside Source
CNBC
06-00Meet The Press
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Indianomics
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00News
12-3030 Minutes
13-00Good Afternoon India
16-30Devil's Advocate
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
22-30Face The Nation
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30E Tonight
CNN International
06-00Inside Africa
06-30Sanjay Gupta MD
07-00, 15-00, 23-00African Voices
07-30, 16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
08-30Business Traveller
09-00Fashion Season: Paris
09-30, 12-30, 22-30World Sport
10-00, 14-00Life After War
10-00, 15-30Back Story
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-00CNN Freedom Project Documentary
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
16-00Newscenter
17-30News Stream
19-30Amanpour
20-00, 21-30, 23-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-15Samachar
06-15News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Naya Savere
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Reporter's Dairy
17-30Rajyon Se Samchar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-00News Watch
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-00First Round Up
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 13-30World This Week
09-30Life is Beautiful
10-00, 11-00, 12-00Happening Hours
10-30Varanthyam
11-30Kaleidoscope
12-30, 14-30Box Office
15-30Colour Pencil
16-30Yugatharam
17-30Raag Rang
18-00Evening Round Up
18-30Connecting Keralam
19-30Vote N' Talk
20-00Nation Today
20-30Meow
21-00News Night
22-00Viswasam Athalle Ellaam
23-00Crime Patrol
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Bharatiyam
12-30Indian Vote Kadha
13-00Oru Mani Vartha
14-30Veedu
15-30Nere Chowe
17-30Irupathil Ethra
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-00Vote India
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Thiruva Ethirva
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30Your Call
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-30Sports Unlimited
23-30Night Out
NDTV - India
08-30De Dana Den
15-30Cricket Maska
17-00, 18-00News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Khel India
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
08-00Aanimutyalu
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Saptha Swaralu
11-30Aalnati Vaibhavam
12-00Vikasapadham
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Sravanthi
14-00Film Personalities
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-30Holi
17-00Bhootharekulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithunestham
19-30Arogya Bhratam
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Shaja Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00Lusophony Games 2014 Highlights
09-30, 19-00, 23-30London Olympic Games
11-00, 21-30Wild Spirit
11-30, 23-00Kolkata Open Chess Championship
12-00National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00, 22-00Asian Table Tennis Championship
15-30, 22-30Shaolin Road
16-00Sports News
16-30Natl Basketball Championship
18-00ITF Women's Tennis Tournament
Neoprime
06-00, 09-30PGA Tour 2014
09-00, 22-00PGA Classics
15-30, 20-30Fuel TV
16-00Fed Cup 2013
17-00, 20-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
17-30, 23-30Telebrands
18-00Bundesliga
21-00Bundesliga H/s
Neosports
07-00, 17-00, 19-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-302014 PGA Tour
12-30, 17-30Telebrand
13-00Davis Cup 2013 Highlights
14-00, 21-00Bundesliga
16-00Fed Cup 2013 Highlights
18-00PGA Classics
19-30, 23-30Fuel TV
20-00Bundesliga Highlights
Sony Six
08-00, 20-30, 23-30NBA Season 2013/14 H/s
09-30NBA Season 2013/14 (Live)
11-30NBA Action
12-00Major League Soccer 2014
14-00Liverpool TV
17-00TNA Ppv
20-00, 23-00NBA Inside Stuff
21-00TNA Impact
Star Sports 1
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-00, 23-30T20 Triumphs
07-30, 09-00, 11-00, 15-00, 20-30Switch Hit
08-00, 11-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30, 22-00Jai Ho
08-30, 19-00, 23-00Star Power
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00, 21-00Asia Cup 2014 Highlights
22-30ICC World T20 Best of Matches
Star Sports 3
06-00, 07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 17-00, 19-00, 23-00Asia Cup 2014 Highlights
08-00, 16-00, 18-30, 22-00Hockey Hotshots
08-30, 13-00, 15-00, 20-30, 21-30Great Knocks
09-00, 11-00, 18-00, 21-00Jai Ho
09-30, 20-00, 22-30Star Power
11-30, 13-30, 15-30, 16-30T20 Triumphs
Star Sports 4
07-00La Liga
07-30, 19-30Serie A Highlights
08-00, 11-00, 14-00, 20-00Premier League Review
09-00, 12-00Barclays Premier League
14-00Abierto Mexicano Telcel 2014
15-00, 19-00Liga Bbva
17-00FA Cup 2013/14
21-00Spirit of Yachting 2013
21-30Superstar BPL H/s
22-00The Football Review
22-30Football Today
Ten Action Plus
06-00, 21-00French Ligue
07-00UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
07-30Football League Show
08-00Sky Bet Championship 2013/14
10-00I League
12-00Chelsea TV
15-00, 23-00UEFA Europa League
17-00FCB.tv International
20-00C2K Xtra Time
Ten Cricket
07-00, 12-00, 15-00, 17-00, 23-00Australia Tour Of South Africa 2014 Highlights
08-00, 14-00, 19-30England Tour Of West Indies 2014 Highlights
09-00, 18-00Cricket Classics
10-00South Africa Tour of Sri Lanka 2013 H/s
11-00Ram Slam T20 Challenge 2014 H/s
13-00Best of the Tests
19-00Great Centuries
20-30ICC Cricket 360
21-00India Tour of South Africa 2013 H/s
Ten Sports
08-00WWE: NXT
09-00Australia Tour of South Africa 2014 H/s
10-00, 19-00England Tour Of West Indies 2014: 1st T20 H/s
11-00, 20-00French Ligue
13-00IAAF World Indoor Championships 2014 H/s
14-00Man City TV
17-00, 22-00WWE: Experience
18-00, 23-00WWE: Vintage
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva Vazhipaadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-40Parigaramum Palangalum
07-50Vasthu Vigyanam
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namaku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Achil Vandhavai
09-30, 17-00, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-25Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Yengeyum Samayal
16-40Kollywood Hits
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
19-00Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30FB - 37
21-00Vaangal Pesalam
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-45Bhakthi Ulla
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Kaaali malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00Hit (New Songs)
10-30Galaatta Comedy
11-00, 19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
11-30, 18-30Kalabhairavar
12-00, 21-00Chithiram Paesuthadi
12-30Suvaiyo Suvai
16-30Pudhu Cinema
17-00New Songs
18-00Arusuvai Idhu Thani Suvai
20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
20-30Mannan Magal
21-30Super Scenes
22-00Adhae Kanngal
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Cinema Seithigal
12-30Mahalakshmi
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Kurinji Malar
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
20-30Partha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Romapuri Paandiyan
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-00Madippakkam Madhavan
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vaazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 15-30Kanavu Illam
11-30Vazhikaati
12-02, 20-30Penn
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00, 19-02Arusuvai Adukkagam
14-00Santhai
15-02Oor Sutralam Vanga
16-02Iyarkai Maruthuvam
16-30Maruthuva Neram
17-02Ulaga Valam
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavasam
06-30Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 21-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
10-30, 21-00Mega Hits
11-00Pengal.com
12-00 Feature Film
15-30Vazhve Mayam
16-00, 20-00Nagamma
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scence
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30, 20-00Comedy Signal
11-30Women Icon
18-30One And Only
19-00Dougle.Com
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Arulae Aanandhamae
07-05Bhakhi Maalai
07-20Kaalai Thendral
07-35Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 09-50, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 20-15, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Nadana Arangam
10-05Ulagam India Vaaram
10-30Kaanbom Karpom
11-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Ungaludan
13-00Ellaamae Saneethanthaan
13-30Karnadaga Isai Medhaigal
14-00Nambikkai
14-30, 21-30Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan Coimbatore
15-30Edhiroli
15-45, 19-05Sirippu Vedigal
16-05Siriyadhum Periyadhum
16-30Sports Diary
17-10Bhakthi Maalai
18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyamudham
21-05Thyagaraja Aaradhana
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-15Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
08-30, 11-25, 17-10, 23-00Comedy Express
11-00, 23-30Thiraikadambam
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-40, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-05, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00 Feature Film
18-05, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambara Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
23-30Melody Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Teleone
09-00Paramabari Vaidhiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Penngal Neram
12-30, 21-30Gouravam
17-00SK Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
20-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai SIrippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, 12-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhndhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Shastha Mahatme
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvansehwari
09-30Anna Brahma
10-00Asrology (Live)
10-30Kuladaivam
11-00Madhu Sanjeevini
11-15Filler
11-30Janapada Loka
12-00Divya Darshanam
12-30Homoeo Care
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00, 22-00Ganamrutham
15-00Pravachan
15-30Chaturyam
16-30Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Santa Vani
19-00Chidambara Ragasiyam
20-30Panchadashee/Dolla Competition
21-00Vijaya Dharsanam
21-30Utsav
22-30Devatha Darshanam
23-00Sankara Matrimony's Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipadu
06-45Aanmiga Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Sapthanimidangal
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Ayurvedha
08-40Azhagu Kurippugal
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Chellakkili
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Maragadha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-30Kalyana Parisu
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Paasamalar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Pathu Mani Kathaigal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Seithigal Live
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
08-00Mei Porul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30Laabam
10-30Real Estate
11-00Breaking News
12-00Thalainagaram
12-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-00Ullathu Ullapadi
15-00, 21-3040/40
16-30Vettri Padikattu
17-00Maithaanam
17-30360
19-30Desam Sarvadesam
20-00, 23-30Ayudha Ezhuthu
22-30Vazhakku
23-00Thirai Kadal
Vasanth TV
06-05, 08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
07-00, 19-00Vetri Padikkattu
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-00Thayilamaai Naanillai
14-00 Feature Film
17-50Themathura Kuralosai
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kantha Sasti Kavacham
18-30Aalaya Darisanam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
05-30Dharisanam Special
06-00Thiruvarangam
06-30Best of Bakthi Thiruvizha 2014
07-15Green Monsoon
07-40Muthu Charam
08-00Iniya Illam
08-30Sorga Bhoomi
09-00 Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Shanmuga Realtors
10-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
11-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
11-30Shivam
12-00, 18-30, 22-45Puthu Kavithai
12-30Idhu Kaadhalaa
13-00En Vaazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 17-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 22-00Office
16-15Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
16-30, 19-30Thayumanavan
17-00Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
18-00Mahaangalum Adhisayangalum
19-00Mahabharatham
23-10Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
07-00Olimayamaana Edhirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Health Care
09-30Techno Slot
10-00Marumanam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00Why This Kolaveri
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Om Namashivaya
18-30Kaadhalukku Salam
19-00Aanandham
19-30Paava Mannippu
20-00Pugundha Veedu
21-30Oru Kai Osai
22-00Gayathri
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00,11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 19-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Shukhibhava
10-30Yuva Bharat
11-30, 19-30Idisangathi
14-35Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
21-00Pratidhwani
23-30Yuva Bharat
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Subhamasthu
09-00Akka Mogudu: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
12-30, 13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
18-00Sivaleelalu
18-30Sikharam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-00News
21-30Paduta Teeyaga
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Samadhana Samayam
07-00Mutchataga Mugguru: Feature Film
09-30Bose: Feature Film
12-00Pelli Kanuka: Feature Film
15-00Bagunnara: Feature Film
18-00Anji: Feature Film
21-30Ranam: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-30Gemini Max
12-00, 23-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Kutumbam
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Surya Puthrudu
15-30Madhubala
19-00Oohala Pallakilo
19-30Sowbhagyavathi
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Damini
21-30Premakka Pelli
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Hanumat Vaibhavam
08-30 Feature Film
11-30Nanna
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttani Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Eethram Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Asta Chamma
20-30Sashirekha Parinayam
21-00Seethalakshmi
22-00CID
23-00Doosukeltha
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabhatha Tusharam
06-30Kisan
07-30Yaksha Prasnalu
08-00Serialised Feature Film
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00, 23-30Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Film Songs
11-30Chameli
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Ee Padhakalu Mee Kosam
14-00Chalo Film Nagar
14-30Mandara Magarandhalu
15-00Aishwarya Kalasam
15-30Brundavanam
16-15Srinivasa Kalyanam
16-30Maa Aayana Bangaram
17-05Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithu Nestham
19-30Arogya Bharatam
20-00Muhurtha Balam
20-30Aalapana: Music Show
21-15Cinema Serial
21-45Teluginti Ammayi
22-30Pragathipadham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Every Day Life
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
09-30Omkara
10-00, 16-30, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
11-00NAA Autograph
12-00Vareva
12-30Bumper Offer: Feature Film
16-00, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Nee Aayana Aruguru Athalu
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
21-30Pellinati Pramanalu
22-00Brindavanam
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00Khas Baat
08-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00Khabarnama
10-30, 17-30 Telebrands
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30, 18-00Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
13-00Sheeshay Ka Ghar
14-30Andaz-e-Bayan
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Adaa
18-30Deccannama
19-30Khas Baat
20-00Kashmir Express
20-30Shab-E-Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top