| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
07-00Max Steel
07-30, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00, 23-00Tom & Jerry Kids Show
09-00, 21-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
10-00Oggy and the Cockroaches
19-30Roll No 21
20-30Tom And Jerry Tales
Chutti TV
06-00Tommy And Oscar
06-30Super Why
07-00, 12-30, 19-00Avatar
07-30, 15-30, 21-30Jackie Chan
08-00, 17-30Chennai Yil Oru Apartment
08-30, 10-00, 17-00, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-00, 16-00, 21-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
10-00Kung Fu Panda Legends Of Awesomeness
10-30The Penguins Of Madagascar
11-00Gee Boom Boy
11-30Word Game
12-00Harry And His Bukcet Full Of Dinosaurs
13-00The Pinky And The Perky
14-00Grazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutti Payen
15-00Chella Kutti Martha
18-00, 22-30The Little Prince
18-30The Spectacular Spider Man
19-30Krypto The Super Dog
20-00Monster Allergy
20-30Ennoda Parents Aliens
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
06-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00G.I. Joe Renegades
07-00, 20-00The Adventures Of Tenali Raman
09-00Maya The Bee
10-00Mister Maker
12-00The Adventures Of Chuck And Friends
15-00, 19-00Akbar & Birbal
16-00Pacman And The Ghostly Adventures
Disney Channel
07-00Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00Doraemon
09-00Jake and The Never Land Pirates
10-30Sofia The First
12-00, 15-30, 19-30Phineas and Ferb
16-00, 18-30Gravity Falls
16-30Art Attack
20-00Vicky & Vetaal
20-30Ishaan
21-00, 22-00Best Of Luck Nikki
21-30, 22-30The Suite Life Of Karan & Kabir
Disney XD
07-00, 10-30, 12-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
10-00, 12-30, 19-00Phineas and Ferbs
11-00Kick Buttowski
13-00Kid Vs Kat
13-30Motor City
14-00, 20-30Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spiderman
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
08-00, 10-30Jungle Book
08-30, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
12-30, 16-30, 18-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
21-30Shaun The Sheep
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rockey Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas And Friends
08-30, 21-30Chatur Chetan
09-00, 11-00, 20-30Chhota Bheem
09-30, 10-30, 21-00Mr. Bean The Animated Series
12-00Obocchama-kun
12-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
15-30Chhota Bheem: 13 Mera Bheem Special
19-00Chhota Bheem: Dholakpur Ka Bodyguard Special
22-00Takeshi's Castle
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 18-00M14
06-30, Weekly Wrap
07-00 , 13-30The Happets
07-30Franklin
08-00, 11-00Dinosaur Train
08-30Backyardigans
09-00, 13-00Zou
09-30Word Match
10-30Sid The Science Kid
11-30Babar
12-00,Daniel Tiger
12-30, 17-00The Cat In The Hat
14-00Fishtronauts
14-30Brain Cafe
15-30Mr. Moon
16-00Patch Pillows
17-30, 21-30The Weekly Wrap
18-00, 22-30Science With BrainCafe
18-30, 22-00Teenovation
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Rest House: Feature Film
09-30Isabella: Feature Film
13-00Kilukkam: Feature Film
16-00Valsayam: Feature Film
19-30Christian Brothers: Feature Film
22-00Onnaman: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 16-00Caught on Camera
09-30, 11-30, 14-00, 18-30Crisis Angel Mindfreak
10-00Guinness World Records: Australia
11-00, 18-00Ebuzz
12-00Total Blackout
17-00, 21-00Top Gear
19-00Teen Wolf
20-00, 23-00Supernatural
22-00Chosen
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X-Factor USA
07-00, 11-30, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 18-0090210
15-00, 23-00NCIS
21-00Chaos
22-00Life Unexpected
Colors
06-00, 16-30, 19-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
06-30, 08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vidhu - Kacchi Umar Ke Pakkie Rishte
07-00Narayana Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop 18
08-00, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-00Beintehaa
09-30, 12-00, 15-00, 21-30Rangrasiya
10-00, 16-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
13-00, 17-00, 22-30Bani Ishq Ka Dalma Hai
17-15Comedy Nights with Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00, 14-00, 17-30, 19-00, 19-30, 21-00, 23-00Anger Management
06-30, 15-00, 21-30Yes Dear
07-00, 11-00, 16-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 18-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 15-30World's Craziest Fools
10-30Ridiculousness
12-00, 20-00Ugly Betty
23-30House of Lies
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Ram Chandran
06-30, 15-00Bharathanaytam
07-00, Delhi International Artist Festival
07-30,Ek Kali Do Pathiayan
08-00, 16-00Mann Ki Baat
08-30Chandni Chowk
09-00 ,17-00Aadi Parampara
09-30, Kuch Tukay Kuch Teer
10-00, 18-00Chandni Chowk
10-30Bhajan
11-00The Legends
11-30Kala Goda Art Festival
12-00, 22-00Gaurav Stambh
12-30Kapal Kundala
13-00, 21-00Music Festival
16-00Mann Ki Baat
16-30Folk Dances Of India
18-30Basanti Rang Ma Rang De
19-00The Legends
19-30Samayavay The Indian Language Festival
20-00Patrika
20-30Personality Featuring
DD India
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-00Tum Dena Saath Mera
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Flavours of India
09-00, 17-00Bunty Bubbly Ki Mummy
09-30 News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Rang Tarang
10-30Purva Suhani Aaye Re
11-00, 18-30Konark Festival
11-30, 19-00Main Babul Ke Desh
12-00, 19-30Rangoli
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30Spectacular India
14-30Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Dastoor
16-30, 23-30Cinema Dil Se
18-00Late Edition
21-00News Night
22-00News In Telugu
22-15News In Punjabi
DD National
00-30Saat Vachan Saat Phere
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Nirmal Bharatabhiyan
09-00Poorva Suhani Aayi Re
09-30Pakistan Reporter
10-00ETV: Tarang
10-30Kabhi Saas Kabhi Bahu
11-00Question Hour, Live
12-00Saat Vachan Saat Phere
12-30, 21-30Saraswathichandra
13-00Main Khayal Hoon Kisi Aur Ka
13-30Lal Kothi Alvida
14-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
14-30Dilchasp Kahanaiyan
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Peehar
16-00Kala Parikrama
16-30Satranga Bachpan
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Youth Express
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-15Delhi Round Up
19-30Chitrahaar
20-00News
21-00Dil Jo Keh Na Saka
Life Ok
06-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 22-30Best of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 13-30, 19-30, 23-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 09-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Tumhari Pakhi
09-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
21-00The Adventures of Hatim
22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajab sa risk hai
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Public Forum
07-00 A Page From History
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight
10-00, 14-00Perspective
11-00Career Cafe
11-30In Transit
12-00Vishesh
12-30Mumbai Ki Local
16-00Documentary on Manto
17-00Fairs of India
17-30Documentary on J.C. Bose
18-00Special Guest
18-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00Hamari Sansad
20-30Know Your MP
22-00Legal Point
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Swapna Sanchari: Movie
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Baalamani
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Veruthe Alla Bharya
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Breakilla Thamasa
22-30Innathe Cinema
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Boston Legal
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 16-00, 20-00Suburgatory
08-30, 16-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00Castle
11-00, 19-00 Koffee With Karan
14-00Broken Arrow
20-30The Front Row
22-00The Crazy Ones
22-30Raising Hope
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 18-00, New Folder
09-00, 19-15, 22-00Hi Tunes
11-30Magazine
11-45, 19-00Triax
15-00Cuttings
16-00Fews
16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
18-30High On Trends
20-30Fame Book
21-00Food Bowl
22-30Bom Bass
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-30Eli Stone
08-00, 16-00, 20-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Secret Life Of An American Teenager
11-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00House Of Cards
12-00The Ellen Degeneres Show
13-30, 20-30The Middle
17-00Just For Laughs
21-00Being Erica
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-50, 14-30, 22-30FIR
10-00, 14-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
Sahara One
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30, 14-30, 19-30, 22-00Firangi Bahu
10-00, 18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Ujhi: Niyati
10-30Rangeela: Feature Film
14-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti
15-00Shriman Shrimati: Feature Film
20-00, 23-30Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
Sony TV
08-00, 10-30, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00CID
18-00, 23-00Crime Patrol: Dastak
20-00Main Naa Bhoolungi
20-30Ekk Nayi Pehchaan
21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
21-30Kehta Hai Dil...
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30,16-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Ye Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 20-30Mahabharat
08-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ka Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hain
13-30, 18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi...Meri Bhabhi
23-30Ishq Kills
Star Utsav
10-00, 21-00Saraswatichandra
10-30, 16-30, 22-30Mahabharat
11-00, 20-00Veera: Ek Veer Ki Ardaas
11-30, 16-00, 22-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
12-00Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
12-30Sabki Laadli Bebo
13-00Kaali: Ek Agnipariksha
13-30Sapno Se Bhare Naina
14-00Maryaada: Lekin Kab Tak?
14-30Behenein
15-00Chand Chupa Badal Mein
15-30Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
18-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon
19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
19-30Ex Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
23-00Sssshhhh... Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaanon Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-30Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 18-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 16-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Asmaan
14-00, 17-30, 22-00Aur...Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
09-00, 13-00, 23-00River Monsters
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Fit For The Wild
10-30, 15-30, 22-30The Web of Life
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00Predation
14-00, 21-00Be The Creature
16-00Wildest Latin America
17-00Wild Tales
19-00Animal Strategies
20-00Wild Planet
Discovery Channel
08-00Survivorman
09-00My Shocking Story
10-00Full Force Nature
10-30American Digger
11-00, 21-00You Have Been Warned
12-00, 22-00Gold Rush
13-00Dual Survival
14-00Secrets of
15-00, 20-00Food Factory
16-00 Stephen Hawking Special
17-00Magic of Science
17-30How Do They Do It
18-00North America
19-00Swords
23-00Haunting, A
Discovery Science
11-00, 15-00, 21-00How Tech Works
12-00, 23-00The Gadget Show
13-00Frontline Battle Machines with Mark Brewer
14-00, 17-40, 20-00How It's Made
16-00, 19-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
16-50Dark Matters
18-00Tech Toys 360
22-00Future Weapons
Discovery Turbo
07-30, 16-00World's Toughest Trucker
09-00, 17-00Kings of Crash
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Last Car Standing
12-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
13-00, 21-00Wheeler Dealers
15-00, 23-00Trick My What?
18-00Drift Style
18-30Car Crazy Central
Fox Traveller
08-00Anna And Kristina's Grocery Bag
08-305 Ingredient Fix
09-00, 19-30Twist of Taste
09-30, 11-30, 18-00Food Safari
11-00Getaway
12-30, 17-00, 20-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
13-30Poh's Kitchen On The Road
14-00, 22-00Masterchef UK
15-00From Spain With Love
16-00, 19-00, 21-30Cheese Slices
16-30Street Food Around The World
18-30Boys Weekend
19-30Eat Street
21-00My Sri Lanka
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Big Cats: Lions Behaving Badly
09-00Untamed Americas: Coasts
10-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Venoms
11-00Maersk India
11-30Cairn India
12-00Monkey Thieves
12-30Street Food Around The World
13-00Ultimate Airport Dubai
14-00, 18-00 Brain Games
15-00Sunset Bollywood
16-00, 19-00Supercars
17-00Inside IPL: Building The A Team
20-00Big Cats: Lion Battle Zone
21-00, 23-00Inside IPL: Match Day Meyhem?
22-00Breakout: Escape From Supermax
TLC
07-00, 21-00You Gotta Eat Here
07-30, 15-30Fast Food Mania
08-00, 15-00Beach Life With Angela Kan
08-30Ravinder's Kitchen
09-00, 20-00Flavours
10-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
10-30, 16-30Cake Boss
11-00Ultimate Shopper
12-00Luke Nguyen's Greater Mekong
16-00Trinny & Susanniah's Makeover Mission India
17-00Little Paris Kitchen with Rachael
19-00Ultimate Cake Off
21-30Glutton For Punishment
22-00Here Comes Honey Boo Boo
22-30Nigella Kitchen
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshana
06-30, 18-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Shikshana Manthana
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00Documentary
11-05, 22-30That Anta Heli
11-30Beauty Tips
12-00Jeeva Darshana
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
15-00, 23-00Aaha Yentha Ruchi
15-30Antharaala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-05Kammana Bilu
17-30Muchida Bagilu
18-30Flagship Programme
19-15Light Music
20-00Deevige
21-30City Round Up
21-45Tana Yana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannadi Nadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00Dancing Star
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-30, 23-30Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Durga Shakthi: Feature Film
10-30Khaidi: Feature Film
13-30Mana Mechida Hudugi: Feature Film
16-30Prema Simhasana: Feature Film
19-30Naanu Nan Hendthiru: Feature Film
23-00Chapala Chennigarayya: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Namaskara Karunadiga Kalaniryana
09-00Divya Degula
10-00Prema Loka
10-30Just Nakkubidi
11-00, 22-30Kuri Bond
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Paka
13-30Seethe
14-00Super Kutumba
17-30Gruha Lakshmi
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraaga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalayam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Cheenavala: Feature Film
11-30ARMS Sponsored Prog
12-00Ayurzamhitha
12-30Life Beats
13-30Thapovan
14-00Kazhumaram: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedam
19-00Janaspandanam
19-30Padamudrakal
20-00Nombarangal
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Madamma: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamrutham
07-00Shruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00, 23-30Projector
09-30, Let's Dance
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-30Super Model
12-00Super Star Junior
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Vargam: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Kalolsavam
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Keerthi Chakra: Feature Film
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
23-00Tamil Trax
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00, 12-00, 22-30Comedy Express
07-30Teleshopping
08-00, 15-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
08-30Kadha Samvidhanam Kunchacko: Feature Film
10-30Mylanchi
11-30, 18-00Mahabharatham
12-30, 16-30Taste Time
13-00, 21-30Chandanamazha
13-30, 18-30Paadasaram
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
16-00, 20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
17-00, Kunkumapoovu
17-30Oridathu Oridathu
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 21-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 17-00, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Thinkalazcha Nalla Divasam: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
14-30, 22-30Chirikum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
18-00Pandiappada: Feature Film
21-00Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Hridayanjali
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-00The Secrets
17-00Kingini
17-30Gunapadom
20-00Krooshithante Vazhiye
20-30Sharanthal
22-00B C Worship
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Yoga
06-30SIET Programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00Krishi Darshan
08-00Samvadam
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 23-30Koottukari
17-15, 20-05Mazhavillu
18-30Chitrageetham
19-30Y For Youth
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Mission Voice
07-30Namasthe
07-55Comedy Punch
08-30Bhagyavaram
09-30Al Javab
10-00DIlli Durbar
10-30RITE School of Fashion Designing
12-05Swad
12-30ARMS Education
13-30Meditalk, Live
14-00Tasters
14-05Dhwani
14-30Beumont
15-05Uravu
16-00Vision Arabia
16-30Me This Week
17-00Hala Kuwait
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00Karmarekha
19-30M 4 U
20-00Yathra
20-30Colours
21-30Kazchakkapuram
22-00Kannasum Kadalasum
22-30Middle East Edition
23-05Charlichaplinte Nooru Varsangal
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kazhchapathippu
08-00Vidhushakan
08-30Airwave Fryer
09-00Al Balaagh
09-35 Crime Reporter
10-30Cinema News
11-04, 14-30Arms Fashion Designing
11-30Parasparam
12-04Nalathe Vartha
12-30, 19-00Sreenarayana Guru
13-30Nalapachakam
14-04Music Beats
15-00Omaneeyam
15-30Gulf This Week
16-05Arabian Jalakam
16-30Hello Marabah
17-04Grand Masters
17-30Table Mate
18-00The Truth
19-30Cinema News
20-30Ente Ishtaganangal
21-00Thirai Thendral
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Manthriyodoppam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Comedy Court
06-30, 13-30, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
06-55Mani Melam
07-30, 18-30Gandharvasangeetham
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Kitchen Magic
09-30Chiri Arangu
10-00Gulf Live
11-00Pravasalokam
11-30Wonder Homes
12-00Gulf Focus
12-30Colour of Kuwait
13-30Ganopaharam
14-00Magic Oven
14-30Butterflies: Feature Film
17-30Shoot N Show
18-30Super Kids
19-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
19-30Flavours of India
20-00Kutti Pattu Rumaal
21-30Rhythm
22-00Chandrakanthom
Kiran Movies
06-30Kadamatathachan : Feature Film
09-00Mayajalam: Feature Film
11-30Oohakachavadam: Feature Film
14-00Punnaram: Feature Film
16-30Ayalathe Adheham: Feature Film
19-30Jay Jay: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Kolangal: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Devotional Songs
06-30SIET programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00Krishi Darshan
08-00, 23-00Chembai Music Festival
09-00Rhythm of Cookery
09-30, 17-30, 21-00Quiz
10-02, 16-00, 20-05Tea Time
11-02, 19-20Stage Show
12-02, 17-10, 22-00Namukkuchuttum
12-30,18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Nadodi Kalyanam
14-00Classical Music
14-30Njaan Gabdharvan
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Paayum Neram
20-00Sahayi
20-05Narmam
21-30Art of Man Making
22-30Akkare Ikkare
People
06-28, 22-28Cocktail
06-58Morning Show
11-58News Noon
15-30X-Pact Asia
16-00News @ 4 Gulf
16-30Focus
17-30Almajas
17-58Ayonyam
18-30Jayahe
19-30Breaking News
20-00News @ 8
20-28Art Cafe
21-00News N' Views
22-30Vattamesa
23-00Crime
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the word
06-30Vachana Sandesam
07-00 Blessing Today
08-00Shubharambham
08-35, 18-00Sree Krishnan
09-00, 20-00Surya Singer
10-00Kadhayariyathey
10-30, 14-30Ilam Thenal Pole
11-00, 16-30Parayi Petta Panthirukulam
11-30Kuttypattalam
12-00Vani Rani
12-30, 21-30Bhagyalakshmi
13-00Mahasakthi
13-30Chappa Kurishu: Feature Film
16-00Maya Madhavam
16-30Balika Vadhu
17-00Velankanni Maathavu
17-30Penmanassi
18-30Hi Robo
19-00Sarayu
19-30Penmanasu
21-00Avalude Kadha
22-00In Panchali House
23-00Malayalee House
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
07-13 Pyaar Toh Hona Hi Tha
10-32 Taal
14-02 Jayantabhai Ki Luv Story
16-50 Mera Krodh
20-00 Raja Hindustani
23-30 Aatma
ASIANET
08-30 Kadha Samvidhanam Kunchacko
DD NATIONAL
22-00OMG! Oh My God
FILMY
09-00Tathastu
12-00Kaash
15-00 Sultaan
18-00 Awaargi
21-00 Bandit Queen
GEMINI TV
09-00 Kalusukovalani
16-00Sneham Kosam
HBO
06-57 Tron
08-43 Tekken
10-22Conan The Barbarian
12-20Jack Reacher
14-44Kill Bill: Vol. 2
17-05Mirror Mirror
19-10 Aeonflux
21-00Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
23-20Lara Croft Tomb Raider: Cradle Of Life
HBO DEFINED
06-25 Must Love Dogs
08-00 The Twilight Saga: Twilight
10-00 Spy Kids: All The Time In The World
11-30 The Social Network
13-30 Indiana Jones And The Kingdom Of The Crystal Skull
15-30 The Woman In Black
17-05 High School Musical 2
19-50 Sherlock Holmes: A Game Of Shadows
22-00 Safe Haven
23-55Shooter
HBO HITS
06-20 John Carpenter's Escape From L.A.
08-30 Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous
11-20 Rise Of The Guardians
13-00 The Dark Knight Rises
15-40 The American
17-20 Killers
20-00Gangster Squad
21-55Saving General Yang
23-35 Heroes
JAYA TV
13-30 June R
KAIRALI TV
14-30Butterflies
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Ninaithu Ninaithu Paarthaen
19-30Padhinettaam Kudi
22-30Sun Storm
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Naadan Pennum Naattu Pramaniyum
09-00 Mayajalam
11-30Life Is Beautiful
14-00Punnaram
16-30 Ayalathe Adheham
19-30 Jay Jay
23-00Kolangal
KTV
07-00Poomagal Oorvalam
10-00Kanchi Kamatchi
13-00Rickshawkaaran
16-30Kizhakku Kadarkkarai Salai
19-30Yaaruda Mahesh
23-00Hostage
MAX
05-10 Virasat
08-25Apne
12-05Sabse Badhkar Kaun
14-45 Khoon Bhari Maang
18-00Bad Boys II
21-00Aur Ek Ilzam
23-55 Veerana
MGM
05-00 The Woods
06-30 Troll 2
08-00 Texasville
10-15 The Devil's Brigade
12-30 Der Mann den sie Pferd nannten-2. Teil
14-30 Miracle Beach
16-00 The Chronicle Hunter: Collision Course
17-30Diirty Rotten Scoundrels
19-15A Girl To Kill For
21-00Boys
22-30Hidden Agenda
MOVIES NOW
05-35The Departed
08-20The Official Film Of The 2006 FIFA World Cup
10-35Madagascar
12-15Batman Begins
14-55 Blood And Bone
16-45 Eragon
18-45 300
21-00Harry Potter And The Sorcerer's Stone
23-50The Grey
MOVIES OK
05-00 Salaam-E-Ishq
09-30 Rishtey
13-00 Hero No. 1
15-00 Swarg
18-00 Jaani Dushman: Ek Anokhi Kahani
20-00 Mar Mitenge
23-00 Judwaa No. 1
PIX
06-55 The Bone Collector
08-57 Hideaway
10-52Mean Girls
12-41 Arthur Christmas
14-31After Earth
16-31 Piranha 3D
18-03 Skyfall
21-00John Rambo
22-55 The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Velai
13-00Melmaruvathur Aadhi Parashakti
16-00 Love Channel
20-01 Manal Kayiru
RAJ TV
13-30Udaya Geetham
22-30Senthoora Poovae
STAR GOLD
07-30 Dilwale
10-30 Virodhi
13-30 Dil Hai Tumhaara
17-00 Bade Miyan Chote Miyan
20-00 Vijaypath
23-00 Surya: Jalta Nahi Jalata Hai
STAR MOVIES
06-00 Moulin Rouge
09-00 Tangled
11-00 Armour Of God 2
13-00 The Mummy Returns
15-30 Metro
18-00 Avatar
21-00 Jurassic Park
23-30 Up
STAR MOVIES ACTION
00-00 Priest
06-30 New Police Story
08-30 Face Off
11-00 Alien vs. Predator
13-00 Dragonball Evolution
14-30The Hills Have Eyes 2
16-00 The Next Karate Kid
18-00Red Heat
20-00The Hulk
22-00Resident Evil: Extinction
SUN TV
15-00Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
23-00Panchathanthiram
UDAYA TV
14-30Kunthiputra
23-00Sahasa Veera
UTV ACTION
06-30Ram Gopal Varma Ki Aag
09-00 Maidan-E-Jung
12-45 Jodhaa Akbar
15-45 Om
18-45The Kingmaker
20-45Ek Rowdy Bikram
22-45John Carter
UTV MOVIES
09-00 Haseena Maan Jaayegi
12-00 Rascals
16-00 Alex Pandian
20-00 Dabangg
23-00 D-Day
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-36, 12-31Janis And John
08-15, 14-11Local Hero
11-00 Gitano
15-57Sharma And Beyond
17-18An Unsuitable Job For A Woman
18-46Secrets
19-55Me And Veronica
21-25Dance With A Stranger
22-55Bring Me The Head Of Mavis Davis
WB
06-00 National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
07-44The Bodyguard
10-10The Golden Compass
12-32 Deep Blue Sea
14-34The Fugitive
17-02Quarantine
18-4814 Blades
21-00Last Action Hero
23-40 Demolition Man
ZEE ACTION
07-00 Meri Hukumat
10-30Prahaar: The Final Attack
13-30Janata Ki Adalat
17-30Ram Shastra
20-30 Muqaddar Ka Badshah
ZEE CINEMA
05-00Dharam Veer
08-32 Ravan Raaj: A True Story
11-15 Ishq
14-15 Salaakhen
17-30 Hamara Dil Aapke Paas Hai
20-30Commando: An One Man Army
ZEE CLASSIC
06-05 06 Saaransh
08-55 Bolo Hey Chakaradhari
11-55 Trishul
15-11 Ponga Pandit
19-00 Vidhaata
22-05Sharafat
ZEE STUDIO
05-25 High Heels And Low Lifes
08-30 Poirot: Dead Man's Folly
10-30 Reality Bites
13-00 The Frighteners
15-10 Goal II: The Living Dreams
17-25 The Express
20-00 A Separation
22-30Duets
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 13-30, 16-30, 19-30Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 13-00, 17-30, 22-30The Buddy Project
08-00, 10-30, 18-00, 23-30It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
09-30, 20-30Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
11-30, 16-00, 18-30, 22-00Sada Haq: My Life, My Choice
12-30, 15-30Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
MTV
06-00, 14-00Hit It
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00MTV Webbed
13-00Roadies X1
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
19-00Traffic: Real Stories, Real People
20-00Unplugged
21-00Roots
22-00Top 20
23-30MTV Sync
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
08-00Tribute
12-00Two To Tango
13-00, 15-30Hit Factory
14-30Top Ten
15-30Birthday Bumps
16-30BRIT Awards Winners 2014
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00WorldStage
20-00Playlist
21-00BRIT Awards 2014
21-15Xxxl
22-00Bloc Party
23-00Dance 101
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30, 19-30Election News
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Aviraman
10-00Primetime News
12-30, 20-30Keralathinu Enthu Kitty
13-30Nerkkuner
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Cover Story
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Sathyam Sivam Sundaram
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00, 00-00Focus Kerala
20-00News Plus
21-00News Hour
22-00Yatra
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 12-15, 13-15, 15-15, 18-15, 20-15 & 23-15 Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-30, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30,BBC World News
10-00, 15-00The Bottom Line
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30 Impact
20-00Talking Business with Linda Yueh
20-30World Have Your Say
22-00HARD Talk
23-00Focus On Africa
CNBC
06-00India Business Hour
06-30US Closing Bell
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
11-30Markets Mid Day
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Forbes India Show
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00 & 23-30 India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00,14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 16-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30E Tonight
16-30Campus Calling
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30, 23-30The Last Word
21-00India at 9
22-00World View
22-30Now Showing
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30, 08-30Anderson Copper
07-30, 16-30, 20-30Amanpour
08-00Inside Africa
08-30AC 360 Later
09-30Quest Means Business
11-00Talk Asia
11-30, 15-30Newsroom
14-00African Voices
14-30, 19-30World Business Today
15-15Marketplace Middle East
16-00, 22-00Going Green: Fire and Ice
17-00Newscenter
17-30Piers Morgan
18-30News Stream
21-00, 23-30International Desk
21-30The Brief
23-00Inside Africa
DD News
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00,Samachar
06-15News for Hearing Impaired
06-30Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30State Scan
12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00-30 The News
13-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30PSBT
17-30Rajyon Ke Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Busines Wrap
19-30Focus
22-00Aamne Samne
22-30Aankho Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 20-00Aarakum Sthanarthhi
09-30Arogyavicharam
10-30Yugatharam
11-30Gallery
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Colour Pencil
15-1024 Frames
16-30Box Office
17-30World in Brazil
19-30Vote N Talk
21-00 & 00-00 News Night
22-00Spl Correspondent
23-00Crime Patrol
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Niyanthanarekha
12-30Irupathil Ethra
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Sampadyam
15-30Indian Vote Kadha
17-30Puthenpadam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-00Vote India
19-30Sakalakala
19-15Sports Zone
19-45Business Manorama
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Nere Chowe
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00, 16-30News Stream
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30, 10-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00 Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
11-00 News
12-00News at Noon
13-00 & 13-30Lunchtime News
13-30, 23-00News And Entertainment
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
17-00The Evening News
18-00 6 p.m. Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right And Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00Trending This Week
22-30India Matters
NDTV - India
06-00News Point
07-00, 10-00, 22-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00Primetime
18-00 Badi Khabar
19-00Saat Baje
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-30Entertainment Special
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Aanimutyalu
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Vigyan Prasar
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 14-30Teleshopping
11-30Bharat Nirman
12-00, 23-30Kaktiya Darshini
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Kushi Kushiga
13-30, 21-00 Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00Pootharekhulu
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinaali
17-00Kadhasravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Raithunestham
20-00Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshyam
20-35Anjuman
22-00Saptagiri Diary
22-30Pragathi Padham
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 23-30, London Olympic Games
09-00Judo
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00, 22-30World Table Tennis Championship 2013
15-30, 22-00Mahakushti
16-00Sports News
16-30National Wrestling Championship
17-00Atheletics
21-30World Cup Archery
23-00Golden Sands Grand Europe Chess 2013
Neoprime
07-00Gendbaaz
07-30, 11-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
12-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
12-30, 17-30, 23-30Telebrands
13-00, 21-00Ballebaaz
13-30, 18-00Playback the Highlights Show 2012
14-30Fuel TV
17-00, 20-00Lords of the Game
19-30Bundesliga Preview
Neosports
06-30, 11-00, 12-00, 23-30Fuel TV
07-00, 13-30PGA Tour 2013
11-30, 13-00PGA Classics
12-30, 17-30Telebrand
18-00Davis Cup 2014 H/s
19-00Goal
19-30Winning Post
20-00Bundesliga Preview
20-30Vodafone Tee Walk
21-00Bundesliga
23-00Chilli Factor
Sony Six
06-00, 11-30, 20-00, 23-00NBA Season 2013/14 H/s
06-30, 09-00NBA Season 2013/14 (Live)
12-00, 13-00, 18-00TNA Greatest Matches
14-00UCI Track World Championships
17-30ATP World Tour Uncovered
19-00RBS 6 Nations Championship 2014 H/s
21-00Pride Fighting Championship s
Star Sports 1
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 11-30Asia Cup 2014 H/s
08-00, 10-00T20 Triumphs
08-30, 23-00Star Power
10-30, 23-30Switch Hit
11-00, 22-30Jai Ho
12-30, 21-30Cricket Extra
13-20Asia Cup 2014 (Live)
Star Sports 3
06-00, 07-00, 11-30, 23-00Asia Cup 2014 H/s
08-00Hockey Hotshots
09-00, 10-30, 22-30Star Power
10-00, 22-00Great Knocks
11-00T20 Triumphs
12-30, 21-30Cricket Extra
13-20Asia Cup 2014 (Live)
Star Sports 4
06-00, 12-30Liga Bbva
07-00Sochi Winter Olympic Games 2014 H/s
08-00Football Today
10-00Barclays Premier League
12-00, 14-00Match Pack
13-00Superstar BPL H/s
13-30The Football Review
14-30La Liga Fillers
14-55Sochi Winter Olympic Games 2014 (Live)
Ten Action Plus
06-30, 12-00French Ligue 1
07-00, 20-00UEFA Europa League H/s
08-00, 10-00, 14-00UEFA Europa League 2013/14
16-00, 18-00I-League
21-00Chelsea TV
Ten Cricket
06-30, 14-00, 17-30ICC Cricket 360
07-00, 08-00, 16-30West Indies Vs England H/s
09-00, 13-00, 18-00Cricket Classics
10-00Best of the Tests
11-00, 14-30Australia Tour of South Africa 2014 H/s
19-00England Tour of West Indies 2014 -1st ODI (Live)
Ten Sports
06-00West Indies Vs England H/s
07-00ICC Cricket 360
07-30French Ligue
08-00WWE: Raw
11-00ATP World Tour 500 2014
13-30Capital One Cup 2013/14 H/s
14-00UEFA Champions League
15-00Euroleague Basketball 2013/14
17-00, 22-00WWE: Smackdown
19-30UEFA Champions League Magaqzine Show
20-00UEFA Europa League 2013/14
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Vivek Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Santhanam Special
Captain TV
06-00, 17-30Kanda Shasti Kavasam
06-30Deiva Vazhippadu
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Yoga
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 17-00, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-25Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
16-40Kollywood Hits
18-30Margazhi Thiruvizha
19-30Manam, Vittu Pesalam
21-30Pudhu Metukkal
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-45Bhakti Ula
07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
09-30Hit (New Songs)
10-00Hits
10-30Comedy
11-00, 19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thaane
11-30, 18-30Kalabhairavar
12-00, 21-00Chithiram Pesuthadi
12-30 Neengalum Samaikalam
13-00, 19-30Tamil News
16-30Thirai Ulagam
17-00New Songs
18-00Suvaiyo Suvai
20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
20-30Mannan Magal
21-30Super Scenes
22-00Adhae Kangal
22-30English & Tamil News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 08-00Vidiyalae Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00, 22-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Isai Medai
12-00Naalaya Iyakunar
17-00Vinnai Thodu
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakkattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
KTV
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03, 07-30, 17-30Naathathil Navaratri
06-30Thiruthalam
07-00Theanamudhu
08-00, 10-00, 13-30,, 20-00News
08-30Kalai Vanakkam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-02Valagam
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02, 17-30Kanavu Illam
12-00, 20-30Kaatraai Varuven
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Devamrutham
14-00Santhai
14-30, 16-02Maruthuva Neram
15-02Kann Simitum Neram
18-05Navarasathil Navarathri
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Vazhikaati
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00, 18-30 Kanda Shashti Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kalam Nam Kayil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 16-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal.Com
12-00Jagan Nayagi: Feature Film
15-00Vazhve Mayam
16-00Mega Hits
17-05Nalabagham
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Science
20-00Nagamma
21-00Sare Gama
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30, 20-00Comedy Signal
11-30Gadget Box
18-30Super Scenes
19-00First Day First Show
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Arulae Aanandhamae
07-20Kaalai Thendral
07-35Swami Darisanam
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-30Punithargalin Pooncholai
08-45Gandhiya Sindhanaigal
09-00Natyarangam
09-30Azhagu Kaalai
10-05Siriyadhum Periyadhum
10-30, 17-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Theneer Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Unagludan
13-00Jeevan
13-30Isai Arangam
14-00Grameeya Manam
14-40, 20-45Sirppu Vedigal
15-05Kaarasaaram
16-30Nambikkai
17-10Poochendu
18-30Munnetra Paadhayil
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Chennayiyil Isai Vizha
21-00Mangala Naadham
21-30Oliyum Oliyum
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Velli Thiraiyin Pala Vazhigal
Polimer
06-00Movie Munnottam
06-15Deiviga Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30Rasipalan
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjam Pesudhey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
14-00Sakthi Leelai: Feature Film
18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
23-00Comedy Express
23-30Thirai Kdhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30Telebrands
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News Time
08-00Teleone
08-30Health Care
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 21-30Gouravam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Pudhiya Paadal
18-30Thirai Vaanil
20-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sbash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Siruppu Marunthu
19-00Sema Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Drevatha Darshan
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bakthi Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
10-00Gold Times
10-30Brahmarishi
11-00Your Choice
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampurna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Super Kids
18-30Santa Vani
19-00Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat
20-30Sri Chandramooleshwara Pooja
22-00Sri Sachidananda Vachanamrutam
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalayavazhipadu
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Saptha Nimidangal
07-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Ayurveda
08-40Azhagu Kurippugal
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Chellakkili
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bomalattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Maragatha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-35Kalyana Parisu
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Pathu Mani Kathaigal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
08-10Meiporul Kaanbathu Arivu
09-00Seithigal
09-30Laabam
10-30Real Estate
11-00Breaking News
12-00, 23-30Thalainagaram
12-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-00Ullathu Ullapadi
15-00, 21-3040/40
16-30Vettri Padikattu
17-00Maithanam
17-30360
18-00Seithi Maalai
19-30Desam Sarvadesam
20-00Aayudha Ezhuthu
22-30Suvadugal
23-00Top Tunes
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05Aalaya Tharisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-00, 16-30Super Comedy
12-30Ellame Pudusu
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Kanthan Karunai: Feature Film
17-30Themathura Kurasoli
18-04Kantha Sasti Kavacham
18-30Ayyappatharisanam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigai Ooivathillai
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
06-00Sri Vishnu Puranam
06-30Chennayil Thiruvayyar 2013
07-00Sorga Bhoomi
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Iniya Illam
08-30Vaazhga Nalamudan
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamaria Aval
10-00, 21-00Super Singer
11-00, 14-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
11-30Shivam
12-00, 18-30, 22-45Puthu Kavithai
12-30Idhu Kadhalaa
13-00Enn Vazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 17-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 22-00Office
16-30, 19-30Thayumanavan
17-00Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
18-00Mahangalum Adhisayangalum
19-00Mahabharatham
23-10Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Parambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sheer Media
09-30Sri Vignesh Real Estate
10-00, 18-00Chinna Marumagal
10-30Kaaturkena Veli
11-00Dhool
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Sri Krishnaeelai: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-30Kadhalukku Salam
19-00Aanandham
19-30Paava Mannippu
20-00Pugundha Veedu
21-30Oru Kai Osai
22-00Gayathri
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00 10-00, 11-00 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 00-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World News
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
12-30Commercial Slot
14-00Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 12-00, 21-00 & 23-00News
07-30Jeevanajyothi
08-00 Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00 Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthahpuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Paaduta Teeyaga
18-00Sivaleelalu
18-30Sikharam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-30 Get Ready
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
07-00April 1 Vidudala: Feature Film
09-30Naa Oopiri: Feature Film
12-00Mamatala Kovela: Feature Film
15-00Bhale Bullodu : Feature Film
18-00Iddaru Mithrulu: Feature Film
21-30Visakha Express: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Devi Vaibhavam
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-30Max
12-00, 23-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Kutumbam
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhubala
19-00Oohala Pallakilo
19-00Pavithra Prema
19-30Sowbhagyavathi
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00 Bol Baby Bol 3
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30The News Room
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00MAA Shakthi
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti
08-30Kaththi: Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attrillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-30Eetharam Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Sashirekha Parinayam
21-00Seethamahalakshmi
21-30Doosukeltha
22-00CID
23-00100 % Luck
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabhath Tusharam
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Shatpadi
08-00, 21-15Cinema Serial
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Arjun
10-00, 23-30Kakatheeya Darshani
10-30Teleschool
11-00, 15-00Iswarya Kalasam
11-23, 15-30Brundavanam
11-46, 16-05Srinivasa Kalyanam
12-10, 16-30Maa Aayana Bangaram
12-30, 20-30Aalapana
13-30Commissioned Programme
14-00Chalo Film Nagar
14-30Mandara Makaranthalu
17-05Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Raithu Nestham - Phone In Live
19-15Khabrein - News In Urdu
19-30, 23-30Arogya Bhartham
20-00Muhurtha Balam
20-30Anjuman
21-45Teluginti Ammayi
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Shubhamastu
09-30Omkara
10-00, 21-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
12-00Zee 70 MM A/c
12-30Vareva
13-00Ashta Chamma: Feature Film
16-00, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhguru Kodalu
18-00Nenu Aayana Aruguru Athalu
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-30Pellinati Premanalu
22-00Brindavanam
22-30Ganga Thro Rambabu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
06-30Sirat E Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 14-00,16-00,21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir News
08-00Dil Se
09-00, 19-30Khas Baat
09-30Bhule Bisare Geet
10-30, 13-30Aks-e-Rasoi
11-00Hakeempur.com
12-30Yeh Gulistan Hamara
14-30Bargah- E- Aqeedat
15-00Salat-Al-Juma, Live
15-30Hamd-O-Naat
17-00Aadab Doctor
18-00Vote Karega India
18-30Deccannama
20-00Hamare Masail
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Global India
23-00Ruhani Duayein
Top