| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00, 23-00Tom And Jerry Kids Show
09-00, 21-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
10-00, 15-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
11-30Bas Karo Henry
13-00, 19-30Roll No 21
14-00, 20-30Tom & Jerry Tales
16-00Tom & Jerry: A Nutcracker Tale
Chutti TV
06-00, 08-30, 10-00All In All Azhagu Raja
06-30, 11-00George Of The Jungle
07-00, 12-30Avatar
07-30, 17-00Thalaiva Jackie & Gilli Friends
08-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
08-30, 12-00Word Game
09-00Spongebob Squarepants
09-30Gee Boom Boy
10-00Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness
11-30Super Why
13-00Gloriavin Veedu
13-30Harry Potter And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs
14-00, 22-30Crazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutty Payan
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
20-00Monster Allergy
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
06-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00G.I. Joe Renegades
07-00, 20-00The Adventures Of Tenali Raman
09-00Maya The Bee
10-00Mister Maker
12-00The Adventures Of Chuck And Friends
15-00, 19-00Akbar & Birbal
16-00Pacman And The Ghostly Adventures
Disney Channel
07-00Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
08-00, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00Doraemon
09-00Jake And The Neverland Pirates
10-30Sofia The First
12-00, 15-30, 19-30, 22-30Phineas And Ferb
16-00, 18-30Gravity Falls
16-30Art Attack
20-00Vicky & Vettal
20-30Ishaan
21-00, 22-00Best Of Luck Nikki
21-30The Suite Life Of Karan And Kabir
Disney XD
07-00, 10-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
11-00, 12-30, 19-00Phineas And Ferb
11-30Kick Buttowski
13-00Kid Vs Kat
13-30, 18-00Motorcity
14-00Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spider-Man
21-00Hulk And The Agents Of S. M. A. S. H.
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
08-00, 10-30Jungle Book
08-30, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 17-30, 17-30,19-00Ninja Hattori
12-30, 16-30, 18-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
21-00Power Rangers Megaforce
21-30Shaun The Sheep
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rocket Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas and Friends
08-30, 21-30Chatur Chetan
09-00, 11-00, 17-00Chhota Bheem
09-30, 10-30, 16-00, 21-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
10-00, 12-00Obocchama-kun
12-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
18-00Chhota Bheem: Dholakpur Ka Bodygurad Special
19-30Chhota Bheem: Bheemavatar Special
22-00Takeshi's Castle
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 23-30Sid The Science Kid
06-30, 11-00, 15-30, 21-00Franklin
07-00, 12-30, Fishtronaut
07-30, 11-30, 15-00The Backyardigans
08-00The Happets
08-30, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
09-00, 18-30, 21-30Wordmatch
09-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-00M.I. Four
12-00, 16-00Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
13-00, 17-00In The Night Garden
14-00, 18-00Zou
20-00Brain Cafe
20-30Teenovation
22-30Weekly Wrap
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Lanka Dahanam : Feature Film
09-30Notebook: Feature Film
13-00Achuvinte Amma: Feature Film
16-30Ramji Rao Speaking: Feature Film
19-30Parunthu: Feature Film
22-30Payum Puli: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 16-00Caught On Camera
09-30, 11-00, 15-00Criss Angel Mindfreak
10-00, 17-00Guinness World Records
11-30, 15-30, 20-00, 23-00Total Blackout
12-00, 19-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00, 22-00Elementary
14-00, 21-00Beauty and the Beast
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X Factor USA
07-00, 11-30, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
15-00, 23-00NCIS
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu: Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
12-00, 21-00Big Boss Saath 7
13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Ka Dalma
15-30, 19-00Sanskar - Dharohar Apnon Ki
16-30Comedy Nights with Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00, 14-00, 17-30, 19-30, 21-00, 23-30Anger Management
06-30, 15-00, 21-30Yes Dear
07-00, 11-00, 16-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 19-00, 22-00House of Lies
09-30, 13-30, 22-30Arrested Development
10-00, 15-30, 23-00World's Craziest Fools
10-30Ridiculousness
12-00, 20-00Ugly Betty
18-00The Exes
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Muzzafar Ali
06-30, 14-30Kuchipudi
07-00, 15-00Aaj Savere
07-30Cinema In North East
08-00Man Ki Baat
08-30, Bhojpuri Sangeet
09-00Vanishing Art
09-30, 17-30Our Celestial Neighbour
10-00, A Long Walk Thar Desert
10-30Gazal
11-00, 19-00The Legends
11-30Kal Ghoda Arts Festival
12-00, 20-00Tahreer Munshi Premchand Ki Kahaniyan
12-30Kapal Kudala
13-00Music Festival
16-00Going On
16-30Folk Dance
17-00Vanishing Art
18-00Dr. Radhakrishnan
21-00Saptak Music Festival
22-00Sonal Mansingh
23-00Hasya Kavi Sammelan
23-30Light Music
23-30Swar Sarita : Aarti Mukherjee
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Manjil Apnee Apnee
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Kal to Hai Apna
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30War and Peace
10-30Soni Mahiwal
11-00, 18-30Kakaprikarma
11-30, 19-00Imithaan
12-00, 19-30Aaj Savere
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30 Bulbul Bag
14-00Intertnational News In Hindi
15-00 Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
16-30, 23-30Wilderness Day
18-00Late Edition
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00A Question Of Science
09-30Nirmal Bharat Nirman
10-00Bharat Ki Shaan
11-00Question Hour, Live
12-00Saat Vachan Saat Phere
12-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Air Hostess
13-30Lal Kothi Alvida
14-00Pavitra Bandhan
14-30Dilschasp Kahnaiyan
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Peehar
16-00Music
16-30Womens Programme
18-00Patrika
18-30Krishi Darpan
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-15Aahar Darpan
19-30Chitrahaar
20-00News
20-30Apoorva
21-00Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
22-00Tulsi More Aangna
22-35Buniyad
23-10Saajan Chale Sasural: Bioscope: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
06-00, 22-30Savdhan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 13-30, 19-30, 23-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 09-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Tumhari Pakhi
09-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
10-00, 16-00, 17-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
14-00, 21-00The Adventures of Hatim
22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq Hai... ajab sa risk hai
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Public Forum
07-00Roving Camera
07-30, 20-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight - Live
10-00Perspective
11-00Gender Discourse
12-00Documentary on Swami Vivekananda
14-00Perspective
16-00Talktime
17-00Aanchal Mein Akash Anti Rape Law
17-30, 22-30Special Guest
18-00, 22-00Know Your MP
18-30PSBT
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00Sahitya Sansar
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Puthiya Theerangal: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Baalamani
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Break Illa Thamasha
22-30Take It Easy
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-O
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Boston Legal
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 16-00, 20-00Suburgatory
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00Castle
11-00, 19-00Koffee with Karan
14-00Chiva's Studio: Gentleman'S Code
22-00Once Upon A Time
UFX
07-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
09-00, 12-30, 19-15Hi-Tunes
10-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-30Classics
14-00, 23-00Plug In
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
19-00Triax
22-00Bom-Bass
Zee Cafe
06-15A Gifted Man
08-00, 16-00America's Funnies Home Videos
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Secret Life Of The American Teenager
11-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00House Of Cards
12-00The Ellen Degeneres Show
13-30Family Tools
16-00Crazy Hidden Camera
17-00Just For Laughs
21-00Being Erica
Zee Studio
06-35Hollywood's Best Directors
08-00Mean Girls
10-05Meet The Parents
13-00Vantage Point
15-05The God Father
18-45The Hot Chick
21-00Deep Impact
23-40Gothika
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50Hansi Ka Hungama
09-00, 13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
11-00, 14-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
14-30, 22-30FIR
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00, 13-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30, 14-00, 19-30, 22-00Firangi Bahu
10-00, 18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi -Niyat
10-30Kahani Ek Chor Ki: Feature Film
14-30, 18-30, 21-00, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti
15-00Karmayogi: Feature Film
20-00, 23-30 Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
Sony TV
08-00CID
18-00, 23-00Crime Patrol
20-00Main Naa Bhoolungi
20-30Ekk Nayi Pehchaan
21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
21-30Kehta Hai Dil Jee Le Zara
22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Ye Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 17-30, 20-30Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
13-30, 18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
23-30Ishq Kills
Star Utsav
10-00, 21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 16-30, 22-30Mahabharat
11-00, 20-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
11-30, 16-00, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
12-00Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
12-30Sabki Laadli Bebo
13-00Kaali: Ek Agnipariksha
13-30Sapno Se Bhare Naina
14-30Behenein
15-00Chand Chupa Badal Mein
15-30Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
18-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
21-00Saraswatichandra
23-00Sssshhh Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-00Sant Nirankari Mandal
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaano Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 18-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 16-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Aasmaan
14-00, 17-30, 22-00Aur...Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00Mutant Planet
09-00, 13-00, 23-00River Monsters
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Fit For The Wild
10-30, 15-30, 22-30The Web of Life
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00Hunters
14-00, 21-00Be The Creature
16-00Willdest Africa
17-00Wild Tales
19-00Killing For A Living
20-00Wildest Latin America
Discovery Channel
08-00Survivorman
09-00Dinosaur Revolution
10-00Full Force Nature
10-30American Digger
11-00You Have Been Warned
12-00, 22-00Gold Rush
13-00Dual Survival
14-00Man vs. Wild
15-00, 20-00Food Factory
16-00Last Man Standing
17-00Magic of Science
17-30How Do They Do It?
18-00North America
19-00Swords
21-00Planet Dinosaur
21-30Factory Made
23-00A Haunting
Discovery Science
11-00, 15-00, 21-00How Tech Works
12-00, 23-00The Gadget Show
12-30, 23-30Massive Machines
13-00Weaponology
14-00, 17-40, 20-00How It's Made
16-00, 19-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
16-50Dark Matters
18-00Tech Toys 360
22-00Frontline Battle Machines with Mike Brewer
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fast N Loud
09-00, 17-00Kings of Crash
10-30, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Last Car Standing
12-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
13-00, 21-00Philly Throttle
15-00, 23-00Trick My What?
18-00Extreme Air
Fox Traveller
08-00, 11-00, 22-00Getaway
09-00, 14-00Jamie's Great Britain
10-00, 11-30My Sri Lanka
12-00Masterchef UK
13-30, 19-00Twist Of Taste
15-00, 18-00, 20-30Food Safari
15-305 Ingredient Fix
16-00, 21-30Cheese Slices
16-30From Spain With Love
17-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
18-30James Martin's Mediterranean
19-30, 22-30Eat Street
20-00Street Food Around the World
21-00Boys Weekend
23-00Best Of The Best
National Geographic Channel
08-00Cougar vs. Wolf
09-00Africa's Deadliest: Killer Tactics
10-00Dangerous Encounters: Monster Bite
11-00Incredibly Small World
12-00Monkey Thieves
12-30Street Food Around The World
13-00Ultimate Airport Dubai
14-00, 14-30, 18-00Brain Games
15-00IC 814 Hijack
16-00Engineering Connections: Airbus A380
17-00Stuntmen Of Bollywood
19-00Inside IPL: Building The A Team
20-00Big Cats: Swamp Lions
21-00Temple Of The Tigers: Bandhavgarh Wilderness
22-00Air Crash Investigation: Lost In Translation
23-00Wild Sex: Deviants
TLC
07-00, 21-00You Gotta Eat Here
07-30The Fabulous Baker Brothers
08-00EPIC
09-00, 20-00Flavours
10-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
10-30, 16-30Amazing Eats
11-00Here Comes Honey Boo Boo
11-30Style Inc With Aalim Hakim
12-00Mind of a Chef
15-00Ultimate Shopper
16-00, 22-00Trinny & Susannah's Makeover Mission India
17-00Indian Food Made Easy
19-00Ultimate Cake Off
21-30Cheese Slices
22-30Taste Off
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshana
06-30 Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30, 15-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30Sastreeya Sangeeta
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Yentha Ruchi
12-00TV Doctor
13-15Kumaravyasa Bharatha
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-30Antharala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Gere Bere
18-30Toleda Muttu
19-15Rajyothsava Geethegalu
20-00Naad Bhed
20-30Bharat Nirman
21-30City Roundup
21-45Tana Yana
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Kannada Nadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00Dancing Star
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-30, 23-30Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Sri Chamundeswari Pooja Mahime: Feature Film
10-30Minugu Thare: Feature Film
13-30Chinna: Feature Film
16-30Olave Mandhara: Feature Film
19-30Ganga Baare Thunge Baare: Feature Film
23-00Shiva Kotta Sowbhagya: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-00Divya Degula
10-00Prema Loka
11-00, 22-30Kuri Bond
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Paka
13-30Seethe
14-00Super Kutumba
17-30Gruha Lakshmi
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraaga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest Programme
07-00, 18-00Spritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Jimmy: Feature Film
11-30ARMS Sposnsored Programme
12-00Ayurzamhitha
12-30Gramaphone
13-30Thapovan
14-00Anjatha Theerangal: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedham
19-00Ente Naadu Ente Vartha
19-30Frames
20-00Baaki Pathram
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Pappayude Swantham Appus: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathdarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot And Track
09-00Tamil Trax
09-30, 19-00Let's Dance
10-30Natakame Ulakam
11-00News Now
11-30, 20-30, 23-00Super Model
12-00Favourities
12-30Sandhya Raagam
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Varthakal
14-00Chithariyavar: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidhyabhasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhya Deepam
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
21-00Surya Kalladi
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ 10
23-30Gulf Panorama
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00, 12-00, 22-30Comedy Express
08-00, 15-30, 22-00Kailasanadham
08-30Greetings: Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Mahabhartham
12-30, 17-00Taste Time
13-00, 21-30Chandanamazha
13-30, 18-30Paadasaram
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
16-30, 20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
17-30Oridathu Oridathu
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hrudayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
08-00Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 21-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Killadiraman: Feature Film
13-00, 21-00Super Chef
14-30, 22-30Chirikum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
18-00Thuruppugulan: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Hridayanjali
06-45Pathaykku Prakasham
16-30Merley And Friends
17-00Kingini
17-30Gunapadom
18-00Thirunamakeerthanam
20-00Champion
20-30Shararanthal
21-30Velicham
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
08-00Chembai Music Festival
JaiHind TV
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Visudiyude Patha
07-30Namasthe
07-55Comedy Punch
08-30Sports Time
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30, 00-30News
09-30Movie Cafe
10-05RITE School of Fashion Designing
10-30Jeevitham Ithuvare
12-05Cinichitrathazhu
12-30ARMS Education
13-30Meditalk
14-00Tasters
14-05Nirakazha: Feature Film
17-00Dhwani
17-35Rasagula
18-00E-Biz
18-25Sandhya Vandanam
19-00Karmarekha
19-30In Frame
20-00Music Meter
20-30Colours
20-55Comedy Puch
21-30Samaksham
22-00Indian Cinema @100
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Me This Week
23-30In Frame
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 13-00 News - Malayalam
07-30Ente Ishtaganangal
08-04Gulf This Week
08-35Airwave Fryer
09-04, 14-04Music Beats
09-35Aayursoukhyam
10-30, 19-30Cinema News
11-04ARMS Fashin Designing
11-30Really Tasty
12-04Sangeetha Yathra
12-30, 19-00Sreenarayana Guru
13-30Star Chat
14-04Puthanpattu
15-00Comedy Street
15-30Dream Property
16-30Thirai Thendral
17-04Chirimadhuram
17-30Travel Steamer
18-04Celebrations
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
20-00English News
20-30Grihasakthi
21-04, 23-32Vidhushakan
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News:Night Edition
22-30Nalathe Vartha
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 16-30Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
07-00, 21-30Mani Melam
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 19-00Celebrity Kitchen Magic
10-00Swagatham: Feature Film
14-00Women's Zone
15-00, 18-30Comedy Court
15-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
16-00Kumkumam
17-00, 20-00Dance Party
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Bharya Annu Tharam
23-00Ee Pattanathil Bhootham: Feature Film
Kiran Movies
06-30Sneham: Feature Film
09-00Mayilpeeli : Feature Film
11-30Nadhini Oppol: Feature Film
14-00Guru Shishyan: Feature Film
16-30Bangkok Summer: Feature Film
19-30Ente Veedu Apoontem: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Oru Sumangaliyude Kadha: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Devotional Songs
06-30SIET
07-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
08-00, 23-00Chembai Music Festival
09-00SRSN
09-30, 17-30, 21-00Quiz
10-02, 16-00, 20-05Tea Time
11-02, 19-20Stage Show
12-02, 17-10, 22-00Namukkuchuttum
12-30, 18-30Arogyabharatham
13-30Bharatanatyam
14-00Cinema Weekly
14-30Njaan Gandharvan
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
17-15Mazhavillu
18-20Farm News
20-00Sahayi
21-30Art of Man Making
22-30Kathakali
People
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-30News
06-28, 22-28Cocktail
06-58Morning Show
10-30Time Slot
15-28Hello Dr T
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Indraprastham
17-30Kerala Express
17-58Wide Angle
18-28Jayahe
19-30Breaking News
20-30Art Cafe
21-00News N Views
21-58Open Forum
23-00Crime
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Jesus is Alive
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Shubharambham
08-30Vellithira
08-35, 18-00Sree Krishnan
09-00, 20-00Surya Singer
10-00Kadhayariyathey
10-30Ilam Thennal Pole
11-00Parayi Petta Panthirukulam
11-30Bhoomi Malayalam
12-00Vani Rani
12-30, 21-30Bhagyalakshmi
13-00Mahashakthi
13-30 Feature Film
16-30Balika Vadhu
17-00Velankanni Maathavu
18-30Hi, RCBO
19-00Sarayu
19-30Penmanassu
21-00Avalude Kadha
22-00In Panchali House
22-30Comedy Time
23-00Malayalee House
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
06-15 Sheesha
08-47 Hameshaa
11-45 Teri Meri Kahani
14-15 Gopi Kishan
17-11English Vinglish
20-00 Aitraaz
23-00 Khal Nayak
ASIANET
09-00 Greetings
FILMY
09-00 Strangers
12-00 Khoobsurat
15-00Rajani
18-00Sherdil
21-00 Gayab
GEMINI TV
09-00Gemini
16-00Wanted
HBO
06-31 Rock Of Ages
08-41 The Chronicles Of Narnia 1
11-17 Hannah Montana: The Movie
13-1110,000 B.C.
15-11 Around The World In 80 Days
17-24 Easy A
19-06 The Blue Lagoon
21-00 The Guillotines
23-12 Shinjuku Incident
HBO DEFINED
05-15 Taking Chance
06-35 Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
09-20 Old Dogs
10-50 The Lady
13-00 The Company You Keep
15-00 Alex Cross
16-40 Midnight's Children
20-00Aung San Suu Kyi: The Choice
22-00The Chronicles Of Narnia 1
HBO HITS
05-00Old Dogs
06-30 A Civil Action
08-15 Police Academy
10-45 Crash
12-20 Haywire
13-50 Shinjuku Incident
15-35 Mega Python vs. Gatoroid
17-05Timeline
20-00 Starship Troopers
22-05 Legendary Assassin
23-35The Fighter
JAYA TV
13-30 Three Roses
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Swagatham
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Singakkottai
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Pouran
09-00 Red Indians
11-30 Jalolsavam
14-00 Guru Shishyan
16-30 Ente Veedu Apoontem
19-30 Chandranudikkunna Dikkil
23-00Oru Sumangaliyude Kadha
KTV
07-00Poomagal Oorvalam
10-00En Purushan Kuzhanthai Maathiri
13-00Vaikasi Poranthaachu
16-30Maanbumigu Maanavan
20-00Nanda
23-00Kaadhal Alai
MAX
05-13 Chaand Ka Tukda
08-14 Tezz
10-52Kala Patthar
14-24 Chak De India
17-37 Parvarish
20-55Khakee
MGM
00-15Eve Of Destruction
05-45 Timebomb
07-15 Lambada
09-00 Meteor Man
10-45 Arena
13-45 Where Angels Fear To Tread
15-45 Speechless
17-30 Strictly Business
19-00Thief
21-00Warriors From Hell
22-45Hardware
MOVIES NOW
06-20 Two Weeks Notice
08-25 Mr. & Mrs. Smith
10-55 300
13-05 Troy
16-20 Another Earth
18-15 Dreamcatcher
21-00Van Wilder 2: The Rise Of Taj
22-55 So Close
MOVIES OK
05-30 Lucky: No Time For Love
08-30 Zahreelay
11-30 Thank You
14-00 Mehndi
17-00 Sapoot
20-00 Garv: Pride & Honour
23-00 Sabse Bada Don
PIX
05-05 The Tailor Of Panama
07-08 Eagle Eye
09-34 Hansel & Gretel Witch Hunters
11-26The Animal
13-02Ip Man
15-01 Paranormal Activity
16-52 The Vow
19-00Hancock
21-00Piranha 3D
22-37After Earth
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Naan
13-00Andhi Mayakkam
16-00 Muradan Muthu
20-01Aadithyan
RAJ TV
13-30 Naan Paadum Paadal
22-30Vaanamae Ellai
STAR GOLD
05-30 Maa
08-00 Daava
10-30 Barood
14-00 Main Balwan
16-00 Kal Ho Naa Ho
20-00 Jeene Nahi Doonga
23-00 Vinashak: Destroyer
STAR MOVIES
06-30 Schindler's List
11-00 You Don't Mess With The Zohan
13-00 Mr. Bean's Holiday
14-30 Pirates Of The Caribbean: The Curse Of The Black Pearl
17-00 Six Days Seven Nights
19-00 Tangled
21-00 Twilight: Breaking Dawn 1
23-00Hot Shots! Part Deux
STAR MOVIES ACTION
00-00Face Off
05-30 The Patriot
08-00 The 13th Warrior
10-00 D War: Dragon Wars
11-30 Terminator 3
13-30 Alien
16-00 Snow White And The Huntsman
18-00 Hell Ride
20-00 The Next Karate Kid
22-00 The Hills Have Eyes
SUN TV
15-00Pandavar Bhoomi
23-00Asathal
UDAYA TV
14-30Adekannu
23-00Thande Makkalu
UTV ACTION
06-30Lamhaa
09-00 Daring Gundaraj
12-45, 22-45 The Amazing Spider-Man
15-45 Ghajini
18-45The Avengers
20-45Shanghai Knights
UTV MOVIES
09-00 Love Story 2050
12-00 ABCD: Anybody Can Dance
16-00The Kingmaker
20-00Bhool Bhulaiyaa
23-00Meri Jung: One Man Army
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-34, 14-21 President
08-05Storm Force
11-00 P'tang, Yang, Kipperbang
12-17The Name Of The Rose
15-51 The Plague Dogs
17-14 Ghost Taxi
18-39 Foes
20-03 Revolution
22-05Those Glory Glory Days
23-33Mountbatten: The Last Indian Viceroy
WB
06-00National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
07-4114 Blades
09-50 300
11-54Cop Out
14-00 The Fugitive
17-00 Sherlock Holmes
19-05 Son Of The Mask
21-00 Journey To The Center Of The Death
22-55 House Of Wax
ZEE ACTION
07-00Mere Ram Lakhan
10-30Ek Aur Mohra
13-30Ghatak: The Destroyer
17-30Muqadama
20-30Shera
ZEE CINEMA
05-00Insaaniyat Ke Devta
08-13 Phool Aur Angaar
11-00 Dharam Veer
14-05 Mother India
17-40 Tu Chor Main Sipahi
20-30 Loafer
ZEE CLASSIC
06-02 Pyara Dushman
09-00 Khoon Paseena
12-16 Dharam Karam
15-30 Zanjeer
19-00 Hero
22-20Mausam
ZEE STUDIO
05-30 Wild Target
08-00 Poirot: Elephants Can Remember
10-00 The Constant Gardener
13-00 The Help
16-00 Fighting
18-10 The Rookie
20-40 Vicky Cristina Barcelona
22-30 The Game
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 13-00, 17-30, 22-00The Buddy Project
08-00, 18-00, 23-30Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
09-30, 12-30, 15-30Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
10-30, 19-30It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
11-30, 16-00, 18-30, 22-30Sada Haq: My Life, My Choice
12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
MTV
06-30, 21-00M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 20-00MTV Webbed
14-00, 17-30Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
19-00, 23-00Roadies X1
21-30Top 20
Vh1
00-00ZZZ
06-00, 08-30, 11-30Good Morning Vh1
08-00, 11-00, 19-00, 23-002014 Brit Awards Nomination Special
12-00Box Set
13-00Birthday Bumps
13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-30Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00 Top Ten
17-00Rock Rules
17-30Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
21-15Xxxl
22-00Bloc Party
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 11-30, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 19-30Entertainment News
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Point Blank
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Sthree
13-30Cover Story
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Smart Drive
16-00, 23-30Gulf News
16-30Videsha Vicharam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
20-00News Plus
20-30Dream Home
21-00New Hour
22-00Aviramam
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,16-15, 20-15Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15,11-15, 12-15, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 1World News
10-00, 15-00, 22-00HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30Outside Source
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Young Turks @ 11
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00,11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E-Tonight
16-30Evergreen Voices
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30, 08-30Anderson Cooper
07-30, 17-30Piers Morgan Live
09-30Quest Means Business
11-00, 23-00, 23-30Life After War
11-30, 15-30Newsroom
14-00African Voices
14-30, 19-30World Business Today
15-30, Newsroom
16-00, 23-00Leading Women
16-15The Gateway
16-30, 20-30Amanpour
17-00News Center
18-30News Stream
21-00, 23-30International Desk
21-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-00, 06-30 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00Samachar
06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 The News
06-15News: For The Hearing Impaired
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30War And Peace
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00News Night
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30Teleshopping
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 20-00Aarakum Sthanarthhi
09-30Gallery
10-30World in Brazil
11-30Mukhamukham
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Box Office
16-30World This Week
17-30Open Kitchen
19-30Vote N Talk
21-00News Night
22-00Yugatharam
23-00Crime Patrol
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30, 15-30, 22-00Irupathil Ethra?
12-30Thiruva Ethirva
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Indian Vote Kadha
17-30Niyanthranarekha
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-00Vote India
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News And Entertainment
NDTV - India
06-00, 22-00News Point
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00News Century
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00India 7 Baje
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Sravanthi
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 23-30London Olympic Games 2012
09-30, 14-00Table Tennis
23-005th KIIT Cup Chess Festival 2013
Neoprime
07-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 11-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sports Zone
08-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00, 21-00Lords of the Game
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
12-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
12-30, 17-30, 23-30Telebrands
13-00Fed Cup 2014
17-00Gendbaaz
18-00Play Back The Highlights Show 2014
19-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
20-00Academy
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 16-00, 20-00Bundesliga H/s
08-00Lords of the Game
08-30, 14-00, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00PGA Tour H/s
12-00, 19-30, 23-30Fuel TV
12-30, 17-30Telebrand
13-00Copa Sudamericana H/s
18-00PGA Classics
Sony Six
05-30, 10-30, 20-00, 23-00NBA Season 2013/14 H/s
06-00, 09-00NBA Season 2013/14 (Live)
11-30TNA One Night Only
14-30Tottenham Hotspur TV
17-30Global Football
18-00UEFA Euro 2016 Qualifying Draw
19-00, 22-00TNA's Greatest Matches
21-00TNA Xplosion
Star Sports 1
06-00, 08-00, 11-00, 22-30Switch Hit
06-30, 10-00, 23-30Jai Ho
07-00, 09-00, 11-30Asia Cup 2014 H/s
08-30, 23-00Star Power
10-30T20 Triumphs
12-30, 21-30Cricket Extra
13-20Asia Cup 2014 (Live)
22-00Ashes Heroes
Star Sports 3
06-00Heroes Moments and Memories
06-30Young Champs
07-00, 11-30, 23-00Asia Cup 2014 H/s
08-00Hockey Hotshots
09-00, 10-30, 22-30Star Power
10-00Jai Ho
11-00, 22-00Great Knocks
12-30, 21-30Cricket Extra
13-20Asia Cup 2014 (Live)
Star Sports 4
07-30, 11-30, 21-30Superstar BPL H/s
08-00, 12-00, 18-00, 19-30La Liga
09-00Spirit of Yachting 2013
09-30Abierto Mexicano Telcel 2014
13-00Barclays Premier League 2013/14
15-00La Liga Fillers
15-25AFC Champions League 2014
17-30, 21-00 Liga Bbva 2013/14
19-00Star Power
20-00One Fighting Championship
22-00The Football Review
22-30Football Today
Ten Action Plus
06-30DFB Pokal (German Cup) 2013/14
07-00FIFA: Futbol Mundial
07-30, 16-00I-League 2013/14 H/s
08-00, 10-00, 20-00, 22-00UEFA Champions League
12-00, 14-00AC Milan TV
14-30, 18-00French Ligue
15-30, 19-00Footbrazil
19-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
Ten Cricket
06-30, 16-00, 19-30Great Centuries
07-00, 11-00, 14-00, 17-30, 20-00Australia Tour of South Africa 2014 H/s
09-00, 13-00Cricket Classics
10-00, 16-30Best of the Tests 2014
22-00, 23-00Australia Tour Of South Africa 2011 H/s
Ten Sports
06-00, 12-00West Indies Vs England H/s
07-00Motorsport Mundial
07-30, 19-30FIFA Futbol Mundial
08-00WWE Afterburn
09-00, 13-00, 15-30ATP World Tour 500 2014
11-30Capital One Cup 2013/14 H/s
14-00Footbrazil
14-30, 20-00WWE: Bottomline
21-00WWE: Specials
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy, Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Manobalaudan Siriungal, Live
11-00 Pandiyarajaudan Siriungal, Live
12-00Anumoanudan Siriyungal
13-00Daddy Enakku Oru Doubt
14-00Best Of Konjam Nadinga Boss
15-00Best Of Body Soda
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy Special
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane, Live
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Idhuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00 Double Galaatta
22-00Vaaivittu Siringa
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva vazhipadu
07-00. 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodida Thagaval
07-40Parigaramum Palangalum
07-50Vaasthu Vingyanam
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namakku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Achil Vandhavai
09-30, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
16-40Kollywood Hits
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
19-00Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30FB - 39
21-00Vaamga Pesalam
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00, Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ulla
07-30Kaalai Malar
07-30, 17-30Carnatic Music Idol USA
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00, 17-00New Songs
10-30Galatta Comedy
11-00, 19-00Sonnathu Nee Thane
11-30, 18-30Kalabhairavar
12-00, 21-00Chithiram Pesuthadi
12-30Arusuvai Neram
13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45News
16-30Pudhu Cinema
18-00Arokiya Unavu
20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
20-30Mannan Magal
21-30Aaha Kalyanam - Team Interview
22-00Adhe Kangal
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Pada Varisai
12-30Mahalakshmi
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Kurinji Malar
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
20-30Partha Gnabagam Ilayio
21-00Romapuri Paandiyan
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Madipakkam Madhavan
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Idhu Enna Galaatta
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30Seithigal
09-02Valaagam - Live
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30,11-30, 15-30, 17-02,Kanavu Illam
12-02, 20-30Penn
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00En Samayal Araiyil
14-00Santhai - Live
15-02Chinna Chinna Aasai
16-02Maruthuva Neram
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Vazhikatti
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 21-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Settai: Feature Film
15-30Vazhve Maayam
16-00, 20-00Nagamma
17-00Nalapakam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukoyil
19-00Super Scenes
21-00Mega Hits
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Paa
19-00Naanga Sollala
20-00Comedy Signal
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Arulae Aanandhamae
07-05, 17-10Bhakthi Maalai
07-20Kaalai Thendral
07-30, Nam Virundhinar
08-15Keladi Penne
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Grama Kala Sangamam
09-30Isaipperurai
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Saaivu Naarkkaali
13-30 Namma Neram
14-00Nam Andaveli Suttrathaar
14-40, 19-05Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Arathathin Kural
15-05Oliyum Oliyum
15-30Ponnaana Mudhumai
16-30Ariviyal Pudhir
17-30Kaanbom Karpom
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyumudam
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
21-00Thiruvaiyaru Thyagaraja Aradhana Festival
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-30Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30, 11-50Music Express
08-00, 11-00, 16-20, 23-00Comedy Express
09-00Teleshopping
11-25, 23-30Thirai Kadhambam
12-15, 21-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Muduchi
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00. 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhada
14-00Varnangal: Feature Film
18-05, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthiye Polle Yarumiilae
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00, 19-30News
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Teleshopping
09-00Parambari Vaithiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 21-30Gouravam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
20-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Siripe Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namasthe Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
09-30Thiagaraja Ramayana
10-00Lakshmi Jeyaswaroopa
10-30Brahmarishi
11-00Womens Only
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Dasa Vani - Santa Vani
19-00Atithi
20-30BAPS
21-00Vijay Yatra
21-30Utsav
22-00Sri Sachidanada Vachanamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Mangalyam Thanthunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Rasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Chella Killi
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Maragadha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-35Kalyana Parisu
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Pathu Mani Kathaigal: Theriyamal Oru Kolai
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udhayam Puthuthu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
08-10Meiporul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30Laabam
10-30Real Estate
11-00Breaking News
12-00Thalainagaram
12-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
13-00Seithith Thodar
14-00Ulllathu Ullappadi
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-00, 21-3040/ 40
16-30Vetri Padikattu
17-00Maithanam
17-30360
19-30Desam Sarvadesam
20-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
22-30Vazhakku
23-00Thirai Kadal
23-30Top Tunes
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-00, 17-00Super Comedy
13-00, 18-00, 22-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Jagan Nayagi : Feature Film
17-50Themathura Kuralosai
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
06-00Sri Vishnu Puranam
06-30Chenniyil Thiruvayyar 2013
06-50, 18-00Mahaangalum Adhisayangalum
07-00, 08-30Vasantham
07-15, 08-30, 09-30Sorga Bhoomi
07-40Muthu Charam
08-00Healthy Living
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
10-00, 21-00Super Singer Celebrity Season
11-00Deivam Thantha Veedu
11-30Sivam
12-00, 18-30, 22-45Puthu Kavithai
12-30Idhu Kadhalaa
13-00Enn Vazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 17-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 22-00Office
16-15Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
16-30, 19-30Thayumanavan
17-00Uravugal Thodar Kathai
19-00Mahabharatham
20-00Deivam Thantha Veedu
23-10Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sheer Media
09-30Sri Vignesh Real Estate
10-00, 18-00Chinna Marumagal
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00Namma Veetu Mahalakshmi
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minsiter
14-30Maduraikara Thambi: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-30Kadhaluku Salam
19-00Aanandham
19-30Paava Mannippu
20-00Pugundha Veedu
21-30Oru Kai Osai
22-00Gayathri
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
07-30, 13-00 & 22-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30World News
09-30, 15-30Sukhibava
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-00Sakhi
16-30Teertha Yathra
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Maa Aayana Sundarayya: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Get Ready
18-00Sivaleelalu
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-00 News
21-30Dhee
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Samruddi Jeevam
07-00Gharana Donga: Feature Film
09-30Dorikithe Dongalu: Feature Film
12-00Adrushta Jatakudu: Feature Film
15-00Kondaveeti Raja: Feature Film
18-00Sreemathi Vellosta: Feature Film
21-30Govinda Govinda: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-30Suprabhatha Seva
07-00, 23-00Vaarthalu
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-30Gemini Max
12-00 Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Kutumbam
13-30Aawahanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhu Bala
19-00Pavithra Prema
19-30Sowbhagyavathi
20-00Angipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Jabilamma
21-30Damini
22-00Mamatha Kovela
22-30The News Room
23-00Changure Bangaru Rani
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arokyam Mee Chethullo
07-00adhyatmika Sadhana
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Hanumath Vaibhavam
08-30Intlo Illalu Vantintlo Priyuralu: Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-30Eetharam Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Sashirekha Parinayam
21-00Seethamahalakshmi
21-30100% Luck
22-30CID
23-30Bhale Chance Lee
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-30Sahatpadi
08-00 Cinema Serial
08-30Hello Saptagiri
09-30Sravanthi
10-00, 23-30Vijayaveekshanam
10-30Teleschool
11-00, 15-00Iswarya Kalasam
11-23, 15-30Brundavanam
11-46, 16-00Srinivasa Kalyanam
12-10, 16-30Maa Aayana Bangaram
12-30, 20-30Aalapana
13-30Ee Padhakalu Mee Kosam
14-00Chalo Film Nagar
14-30, 20-00Mandara Makarandalu
17-00Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Raithu Nestham
19-30, 23-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Muhurtha Balam
21-15 Serialised Feature Film
21-45Teluginti Ammayi
22-30Pragatipadam
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
09-30Omkara
10-00, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
11-00Pradeep Darbar
12-00Zee 70 MM A/c
12-30Vareva
13-00Viyyala Vari Kayyalu: Feature Film
16-00, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Nenu Aayana Aruguru Athalu
18-30Kalavarikodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayam
21-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
21-30Pellinati Pramanalu
22-00Brindavanam
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00ETV India
07-30Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Telebrand
09-00Dil Se
09-30, 23-30Bhule Bisare Geet
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Hakeempur.com
12-30Irshad
14-30, 22-30Andaz-e-Bayan
17-00Jahan-E-Khusrau
18-00Vote Karega India
18-30Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Khabar Din Bhar
20-30Bargah-e-Aqeedat
21-30Central Hall
22-00 Alami Manzar
23-00Kehkashan
Top