| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Adventure Time
07-00Ashoka: The Hero
08-00, 09-30Lego Mixels
09-00Tom & Jerry: Blast off to Mars
10-00Angry Birds
10-30Roll No 21 and the Quest for Swarnamani
11-00Tom and Jerry Tales
12-00Oggy Special
12-00, 18-30Chota Chintu Bada Chakar
15-00Bhoot and Friends
17-30Tom & Jerry: A Nutcracker Tale
19-00Oggy and the Cockroaches
20-00Ashoka: The Hero
22-00Johnny Test
23-00Tom & Jerry Kids Show
23-30Billy, Mandy aur Life Mein Haddi
Chutti TV
06-00, 12-30, 23-30 All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 10-00, 16-00Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
08-00, 13-00, 19-00Avatar
09-00, 18-00, 23-30Penguins Of Madagascar
09-30, 20-00Chutti Family Of The Week
10-30Frozen Special
11-00Ghatochkach: Movie
12-00Chennaiyil Oru Apartment
14-00Sindbadum Arpudha Theevum
15-00, 22-00Little Prince
17-00All In All Azhagu Raja 2
19-30Healthy Chutti Navarathri Specials
20-30Comedy Juniors
21-00Jackie Chan
Discovery Kids
10-001001 Nights
14-00, 18-00, 22-00G.I. Roe Renegades
15-00, 19-00Akbar & Birbal
16-00Pacman And the Ghostly Adventure
20-00Family Fun
21-00The Adventures of Tenali Raman
23-00Gagsters
Disney Channel
07-00, 09-30, 10-30, 13-00Doraemon
09-00Art Attack
10-00Sofia The First
11-00Magic World of Destiny
22-30Have A Laugh
Disney XD
07-00Spiderman and His Amazing Friends
08-00Kick Buttowski
08-30, 11-30Kid Vs Kat
09-00Phineas and Ferb
13-30Kiteretsu
17-30Avengers
18-00Spiderman
20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
21-00Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00, 09-00, 11-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-30Motu Patlu
08-00, 09-30, 11-00, 12-30, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 21-30Ninja Hattori
08-30Jungle Book
10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Pakdam Pakdai
22-00Shaun The Sheep
22-30Rocket Monkeys
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00Mr. Bean
08-00, 21-30Chhota Bheem in Khazana No 1
11-30Chhota Bheem aur Maakhanchor
14-00Chhota Bheem and the Crown of Valhalia
15-30Jaggu Mera Dost
17-00Arnab aur Jadui Locket
18-30Chhota Bheem and the Shinobi Secret
20-00Gol Mol Gongoi
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 20-00M14
06-30Weekly Wrap
07-00, Fishtronaut
07-30, Babar
08-00Franklin
08-30,The Happets
09-00, 15-30Zou
09-30, 15-00Backyardigans
10-30Wordmatch
11-00, 16-00In The Night Garden
13-00, Franklin
14-00Dinosaur Train
18-00Patch Pillows
18-30, Brain Cafe
19-00Teenovation
19-30Cat In The Hat
21-00Science With BrainCafe
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Play Back
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Kalyana Sowgandhikam: Feature Film
09-30Kanaka Simhasanam: Feature Film
13-00Varnapakittu: Feature Film
17-00Advaitham: Feature Film
19-303 Idiots: Feature Film
22-30Adharvam: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 09-30Bloopers
09-00Ebuzz
10-00Top 20 Countdown
12-00Sherlock
18-00Top Chef Masters
20-00Criss Angel Mindfreak
Big CBS Love
06-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00, 11-00, 21-30Rules Of Engagement
09-00, 16-00, 21-00X Factor USA
10-00, 19-00Life Unxpected
10-30, 18-30, 19-30Maximum Exposure
12-00Britain's Next Top Model
17-00Chaos
18-00, 20-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escape
23-00America's Next Top Model
Colors
06-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
11-45, 21-00India's Got Talent
15-00Celebrity Cricket League
19-00Sanskar - Dharohar Apnon Ki
20-00Bhalika Vadhu - Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
20-30Madhubala - Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
22-00, 23-00Comedy Nights with Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00, 12-30, 20-30, 23-00Anger Management
06-30Yes Dear
07-00Ridiculousnes
08-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 23-30World's Craziest Fools
10-00MASH
11-00Arrested Development
13-00Outsourced
14-00, 22-00Saturday Night Live
19-00House of Lies
21-00Just for Laughs
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00, 22-00Gaurav Stambh
06-30Mohniattam
07-00, 15-00Delhi International Artist Festival
07-30, 15-30Kaal Chakra
08-00, 16-00Mann Ki Baat
08-30, 16-30Chandni Chowk
09-00, 17-00Indian Imprints
09-30, 17-30Our Celestial Neighbour
10-00, Tales Of The Road
10-30Rang De Preme Ke Rang Mein
11-00 The Legends
11-30Aas-Pass
12-00Patrika
12-30Aaina
13-00Music Festival
13-30Vocal
15-30Odissi Dance
18-00Maulana Abdul Kalam Azad Ki Sthithi Mein
18-30Qawwali
19-00Rhythms
19-30Bihar
20-30Saamana
21-00Music Festival
23-00Theatre Around the World
23-30Sitar Recital
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 15-00, 21-00Best of Indian Cinema
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30Yeh Hai India Meri Jaan
11-00, 18-30My India
11-30, 19-00Hum Phir Milenge
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00, 20-30Non Sence Unlimited
13-30Bamboo Curtain
14-00Cinema is Hafte
14-30Hindi International News
23-00News in Tamil
23-45News in Punjab
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30 Krishi Darshan
07-00Samachar
07-15In House Programme
07-30Aaj Savere
08-00National Programme of Music
08-30Khudhbudh
09-00Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-30Living Legends
10-30Manthan
11-00Wilderness Days
11-30Bombay Takies
12-00Saturday Special
15-00Mere Desh Ki Beti
15-30Ye Dil Ke Rishtey
16-00Meri Baat
17-00, 19-15In House Programme
18-00Kitabnama
18-30Pet Care
21-30Pyaar Ka Punchnama
Life Ok
06-00, 08-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 22-00Best Of Savdhan India: India Fights Back
07-00Ek Boond Ishq
07-30Gustakh Dil
14-00, 21-00, 23-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
20-00The Adventures Of Hatim
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00Sahitya Sansar
07-30, 13-30Roving Camera
08-00Insight
10-00Pushpanjali
10-30Kahani Dharti Ki
11-00Gender Discourse
12-00Documentary On ITBP
12-30, 20-30Know Your MP
13-00Fairs Of India
14-00, 17-00Healthy India
16-00Bharat Ek Khoj Rana Sanga
18-00Documentary on Leprocy Sab Ki Soch
18-30Science This Week
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Special Guest
21-00Weekend Classic Film
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Vehicle Vyapari: Feature Film
18-00Innathe Cinema
19-00Vanitha Film Awards Part 1
21-30Thattem Mutteem
22-00Hello Namasthe
23-00Marimayam
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 22-00NCIS Los Angeles
11-00, 21-00Maximum Exposure
12-00Hawaii Five-O
13-00, 19-00CSI: Las Vegas
14-00Survivor
Star World
06-00Boston Legal
10-00The Front Row
10-30, 22-00Two And A Half Men
12-30Suburgatory
14-00Castle
19-00Koffee With Karan
20-00Bunheads
22-302 Broke Girls
23-00The Crazy Ones
23-30Raising Hope
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-30, 15-30, 20-30New Folder
08-00, 21-30SK Teleshopping
08-30, 12-30, 14-30, 17-00Laxmi Yantra
09-00, 19-15, 22-00HI Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-00, 23-00Plug In
11-45, 18-00, 22-30Bombass
12-00, 19-00Triax
15-00Cuttings
16-00Fame Book
17-30Salem Sivaraj
18-30Fews
21-00Unreserved
Zee Cafe
06-30Eli Stone
08-00America's Funniest Home Videos
13-30, 21-30, 23-00The Big Bang Theory
14-00, 22-00Pretty Little Liars
15-00Perception
17-00Switched At Birth
19-30The Secret Life Of An American Teenager
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
07-00Teleshopping
08-45Hansi Ka Hungama
09-00, 17-30, 23-00Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltaah Chasmah
17-00, 20-00, 23-30Baal Veer
21-00Sab Khelo Sab Jeeto
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00Jai Jai Bajrangbali
12-00Daud: Feature Film
15-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti Hee Hai
17-30Insaaf Main Karoongaa: Feature Film
20-30Robbery At Bangkok: Feature Film
Sony TV
06-30BHakti
08-00, 22-00CID
18-00, 23-00Crime Patrol: Dastak
19-30Adalat
20-30Boogie Woogie Kids Championship
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Ye Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 20-30Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyaara Pyaara
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
13-30, 18-30Ek Ghar Banaunga
14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
23-30Mad In India: 100 % Desi Show
Star Utsav
10-00, 21-30Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
10-30, 16-30, 22-30Mahabharat 2013
11-00, 20-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
11-30, 16-00, 22-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
12-00Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
12-30Sabki Laadli Bebo
13-00Kaali: Ek Agnipariksha
13-30Sapnon Se Bhare Naina
14-00Maryaada: Lekin Kab Tak?
14-30Behenein
15-00Chand Chupa Badal Mein
15-30Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
18-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon?
19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
19-30Ek Haazaron Mein Mehri Behna Hain
20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
21-00Saraswatichandra
23-00Ssshhhh...Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-30Glory to God
07-00Teleshopping
08-00Joseph Prince
08-25Joel Osteen
09-00Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
09-30Jhalak
10-00Doli Armaano Ki
13-00Feature Film
13-00Qubool Hai
16-00Himmatwala
19-00Zee Cinema Awards 2014
20-00Bh Se Bade
21-00, 23-30Dance India Dance
22-30Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 16-00Wild Planet
09-00, 21-00River Monsters
10-00, 22-00Fit For The Wild
10-30, 22-30The Web of LIfe
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00Animal Strategies
13-00, 15-00Animal Planet's A to Z
17-00Wild Tales
19-00The Most Extreme
20-00Equator
23-00Austin Steven
Discovery Channel
08-00Man Woman Wild
09-00North America
10-00Full Force Nature
10-30American Digger
11-00, 14-00You Have Been Warned
12-00Gold Rush
13-00Dual Survival
15-00, 20-00Food Factory
16-00Wildlife
17-00, 21-30Magic of Science
17-30, 21-00How Do They Do It
18-00North America
19-00Man Vs Wild
22-00The Incredible Mr. Goodwin
23-00No Kitchen Required
Discovery Science
11-00, 21-00Discovery Science Presents
12-00, 23-00The Gadget Show
13-00Combat Tech
14-00How It's Made
15-00How Tech Works
16-00Frontline Battle Mchines with Mark Brewer
17-00How Do They Do It
18-00Prophets of Science Fiction
19-00Popsci's Future of
20-00 Aliens
22-00Secrets of the Universe
Discovery Turbo
07-30, 08-00, 12-00, 13-00, World's Toughest Trucker
09-00, 17-00Inside West Coast Customs
10-30, 11-00Last Car Standing
12-00Speed Science
13-00Kings of Crash
14-00, 22-00Fifth Gear
15-00Ultimate Cars
16-00Unique Whips
18-00Philly Throttle
19-00Airplane Repo
20-00Khardung-la: Race Car Extreme
21-00Ultimate Biker Challenge
23-00Trick My What?
Fox Traveller
08-00Jamie At Home
08-30, 13-30, 21-00Twist of Taste - Coastal Curries
09-00, 19-30The List
09-30, 20-005 Ingredient Fix
10-00, 21-30Eat Street
12-30, 17-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
14-00, 22-00Masterchef UK
15-30, 18-00, 20-30Food Safari
18-30From Spain With Love
19-00Cheese Slices
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Caught in the Act: Zombie Fish
09-00Speed Kills: Savannah
10-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Survivors
11-00Inside IPL: Building The A Team
12-00Monkey Thieves: Three's A Crowd
12-30Street Food Around the World: Hanoi
13-00Incredibly Small World
14-00Man Hunt: Death Blow
15-00Taboo India
16-00The Numbers Game: What Drives You Crazy
17-00Secrets of the King Cobra
18-00Brain Games: Focus Pocus
18-30Brain Games: You Decide
19-00World's Weirdest: Sneak Attacks
20-00The Last Maneater: Killer Tigers of India
21-00Hitler's Monuments Men
22-00Breakout: Freedom Fighter Escape
23-00Taboo: Prostitution
TLC
07-00You Gotta Eat Here
07-30Glutton For Punishment
08-00Chuck's Day Off
08-30Go India - Maharashtra
09-00Flavours
10-00Celebrity Chef Special
16-00The Fabulous Baker Brothers
16-30Nigella Kitchen
17-00Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
19-00My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding
20-00Ultimate Shopper
21-00Lonely Planet: 1000 Ultimate
21-30Feast Bazaar
22-00Here Comes Honey Boo Boo
22-30Armando's Asian Twist
23-00Jamie's American Road Trip
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Margadarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
10-00Documentary
10-30Shastriya Sangeetha
11-00Sodara Siri
11-30, 19-15Light Music
12-00DDK Gulbarga
12-30Legal Programme
13-15Sannata
14-00Sanchaya
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Aaha Entha Ruchi
15-30Urdu Programme
16-00 Feature Film
19-30Rabbi
20-00Kalakali
20-30Karnikada
21-15Satya Meva Jayate
21-30City Roundup
21-40Taana Yaana
22-30Satya Darshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 Kannadi Nadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 20-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00Agni Sakshi
12-00, 21-00, 23-00Dancing Star
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00Akka
17-00Serial Story So Far
18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
22-00Comedy Circle
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Besuge: Feature Film
10-30Minchina Ota: Feature Film
13-30Chamkaisi Chindi Udaisi: Feature Film
16-30Karna: Feature Film
19-30Dharma: Feature Film
23-00Vijayakranthi: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00 News
08-00Sanjeevini
08-30Divya Jyothi
09-00Divya Degula
10-00Hasya Lasya
10-30Udaya Taarothsava
14-30Harateya Melaku
18-30Chinnara Chillipi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraaga Sangma
20-30Kadambari Kanaja
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Proagram
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30, 18-00Old Is Gold
09-00Panchaloham: Feature Film
11-30ARMS Sponsored
12-00Ayurzamhitha
12-30Abhijith Muhoortham - Live
13-30Thapovan
14-00Ayalathe Adheham: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Theerthadhanam
19-00Janaspandhanam
19-30Bakki Pathram
20-00Marikatha Pranayam
21-00Twins
21-30Ullu Thurannu
22-30The Masters
23-00Leader's Choice
23-30Masala Mix
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Jeevadhara
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Tech Mantra
09-30Star Interview
10-03Thiranottam
10-30Movie Bazaar
11-00News Now
11-30Tamil Trax
12-00Gulf Panorama
12-30Swapnakoodu
13-30Arogyavarthakal
14-00Red Alert: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Vartakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
18-55Star Interview
19-30Movie Bazar
20-00, 23-00Unarumee Ganam
21-00Chirkkam Namuku Chirkkam
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ 10
22-30Natakame Ulagam
23-00Kasavu Thattam
23-30Favourites
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Namma Thammil
07-30Krishideepam
08-00Weekly Roundup
08-30Fly Wheel
09-00Mahabharatham
11-00Comedy Express
13-00Little Stars
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00,Celebrity Cricket League
20-00Badai Benglaw
21-30Pokkiri Pekiri
21-30Kunkumapoovu
22-00Kailasanadhan
Asianet Plus
06-00Jesus My Hope
06-30Europe Malayalee Journal
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30Best Of Comedy Stars
08-30, 20-30Humorous Talk Show
09-30Comedy News
10-00Pachuvum Kovalanum: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
13-30Pacha Kuthira: Feature Film
16-30Mylanchi
17-00Mist
17-30Minaminnikoottam: Feature Film
21-30Vazhunor: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Sing Hallelujah
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
14-30Kathayum Karvavum
16-30Jesus Wonder
17-30Cinemayum Sandeshavum
18-00Orikkal Oridathu
19-00Sangeerthanangal
20-00Aamen
21-00Celebration of Hope
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Mayilpeeli
17-20Thiranottam
18-30Teleserial
19-20Sallapam
22-00Uttoran: Feature Film
JaiHind TV
06-00Sathyanaadam
06-30 Rosary Miracle
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,17-00News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Chinthanyam
09-30Dhwani
10-05Kerala School Kalolsavam
11-30Prasadam: Feature Film
14-30Karmarekha
15-05Penma
15-30Kanasum Kadalasum
16-30In Frame
17-00Music Meter
18-00Miracles
18-25Sandhya Vandanam
19-00Indian Cinema @ 100
19-30Yuvatharam
20-304th Encounter
21-00News Today
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30News Middle East Edition
23-05DSF Chit Chat
23-30Gulmal Jn
Jeevan TV
06-00Maaraa Naatha
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30, 21-30Star Chat
08-04, 23-32Nalathe Vartha
08-35Ceramicore
09-04, 14-04Pravasiyude Keralam
09-35Manthriyodoppam
10-30Sangeetha Yathra
11-04, 14-30Ente Cineme Vanna Vazhi
11-30Nalapachakam
12-04, 17-04Comedy Street
12-30, Crime Reporter
13-30Chiri Madhuram
15-04Remedy
15-30Gateway Beaumondes
16-30Thara Ruchi
17-30Paint Zoom
18-04Ente Ishtaganagal
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Netizen Journalist
19-30Gruhasakhi
20-30Cinema Week
21-04Ragalayam
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Kaazhchappatthippu
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Comedy Court
06-30, 23-00Karyam Nisaram
07-00Doctors Talk
07-30My Life
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Bhoomigeetham
09-00Vandhiyathayude Kanapurangal
09-30Veritakazhchakal
10-00Swagatham: Feature Film
13-30, 22-00Rhythm
14-30Vakeel Vasudev: Feature Film
17-30Big Screen
18-30Super Kids
19-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
19-30Flavours of India
20-00Kutti Pattu Rumaal
21-00JB Junction
23-30Dubai Shopping Festival
Kiran Movies
06-30Crime FIle: Feature Film
09-00Kerala House Udan Vilpanakku: Feature Film
11-30Balettan: Feature Film
14-00Chandu: Feature Film
16-30Makante Achan: Feature Film
19-30Thirumalai: Feature Film
23-00Comissioner: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Devotional Songs
06-30Kathakali
07-00Krishidarshan
08-30Priya Keralam
09-00SRSN Origination
10-02Tea Time
11-02Nerkazhcha
11-30Tasting Hour
12-02Career Show
13-30Chithrageetham
14-00Pradakshinam
14-30Chitrageetham
15-05Mindapennu: Feature Film
17-30Navakeralam
18-00Gramangal
18-30Sahayathrika
19-20Cinema Weekly
20-05Samvaadam
20-30Divya Darsanam
21-00Puthiya Kalam Puthiya Bhavam
21-30Yaathraykkoppam
22-00Mansur MLA Ghoda : Feature Film
People
06-05, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-05News
06-28Cocktail
07-28, 21-58JB Junction
08-28Open Forum
13-00, 18-28Jayahe
14-30Time Slot
15-30Spectrum
16-00News@4 Gulf
16-30Vattamesha
17-30Taits
17-58Aazchakazcha
19-28Breaking News
20-30Cheriyan Philip
21-00Saturday Nite
22-58Crime
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Amruthadhara
07-00Udhishtadha Jagratha
07-30Prabhata Varthakal
08-00, 22-00Sreekanda Nair Show
09-00 Feature Film
12-00Sisu Samrakshanam
12-30 Feature Film
15-30Feature Film
18-00 Feature Film
20-30Kutty Pattalam
21-00Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
07-00 Saajan
10-35 Bichhoo
13-30 Shiva: The Super Hero
16-31 Mr. India
20-00Laadla
23-06 Yuvvraaj
AXN
21-00Transformers
DD NATIONAL
21-30Fanaa
FILMY
09-00Astitva
12-00Hanuman
15-00Blackmail
18-00Gair
21-00 Indra: The Tiger
GEMINI TV
08-15 Sri Shirdi Saibaba Mahathyam
11-00 Murari
15-00 Golimar
18-00Damarukam
22-30Devudu
HBO
06-00 Red Water
07-48 The Four
10-08 The Prince Of Persia: Sand Of Time
12-27I Am Legend
14-28 Ghost Rider: Spirit Of Vengeance
16-22 Happy Feet Two
18-22 National Treasure
21-00Tron: Legacy
23-30Windtalkers
HBO DEFINED
06-20 Nothing To Lose
08-00 College Road Trip
09-25 Dreamgirls
11-35 High School Musical
13-20 High School Musical 3: Senior Year
15-05 High School Musical 2
17-00 When In Rome
18-30Miss Congeniality
20-20 50/50
22-00The Incredible Burt Wonderstone
23-40 Memoirs Of A Geisha
HBO HITS
05-30 Toonpur Ka Superhero
07-10 River Of Death
09-05 Miss Congeniality
10-55 Fool's Gold
13-35 Minority Report
15-55 Black Rain
18-00 Parker
20-00Mission: Impossible Ghost Protocol
22-10 Act Of Valor
JAYA TV
10-00Annai Ore Aalayam
13-30Unnaalae Unnaalae
18-30Ottran
KAIRALI TV
10-00Matinee
14-305 Sundarikal
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30 Sakalakala Vallavan
17-00Muniyandi Vilangiyal Moondraam Aandu
23-30 Shadowless Sword
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30 Crime File
09-00Kerala House Udan Vilpanakku
11-30 Balettan
14-00Nariman
16-30Makante Achan
19-30Thirumalai
23-00Commissioner
MAX
07-30 Har Dil Jo Pyar Karega
10-51Band Bajaa Baraat
13-46Robot
17-27Aamdani Attanni Kharcha Rupaiya
21-00 Krishna: The Power On Earth
23-15Aankhen
MGM
06-30 The Crocodile Hunter: Collision Course
08-15 Of Mice And Men
10-15 Tune In Tomorrow
12-00 Radio Days
13-30 The Playboys
15-15 Shadows And Fog
17-00Impromptu
18-45 Texasville
21-00Raging Bull
23-00 A Rage In Harlem
MOVIES NOW
05-55 The Last Mimzy
07-40 Rio
09-25 The LOTR: The Two Towers
12-55 Mr. & Mrs. Smith
15-10 Tai Chi Hero
17-05Fantastic Four
19-05 X-Men: The Last Stand
21-00 Troy
MOVIES OK
06-00 Little Krishna I: The Darling Of Vrindavan
08-00 Patiala House
11-00 Kabhi Khushi Kabhie Gham
15-30 Ghar Ho To Aisa
18-00Dhamkee: The Darer
20-00Golimaar
23-00 Deewar: Man Of Power
PIX
05-30, 11-04 Rogue Assassin
07-22Paranormal Activity
09-04Arthur Christmas
13-05 The Tourist
15-17The Tuxedo
17-18Hancock
19-17Hansel & Gretel Witch Hunters
21-00After Earth
23-00Resident Evil: Retribution
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Oorum Uravum
13-00 Inikkum Ilamai
16-00 Minnal
20-01My Dear Liza
RAJ TV
13-30 Paattu Paadavaa
18-30Pillai Nila
22-00Agni Natchathiram
STAR GOLD
07-00 Humraaz
10-00 Main Hoon Na
13-30 Jo Jeeta Woh Baazigar
16-30 De Dana Dan
17-45 The Return Of Sikandar
20-00 Bullet Raja
23-00 Soldier
STAR MOVIES
05-30 Tarzan
08-00 Cars
10-30 Life Of Pi
13-00 The Fast And The Furious
15-00 Piranha 3DD
16-30 Jurassic Park 2
19-00 The Mummy
21-00Les Miserables
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-30 Shanghai Noon
08-00Surrogates
10-00Doom
12-00Independence Day
14-30Taken 2
16-00Land Of The Lost
18-00The Marine
20-00The Transporter
22-00Snow White And The Huntsmen
SUN TV
15-05Dum Dum Dum
23-00Gremlins 2: The New Batch
UDAYA TV
11-00Kirathaka
15-30Jackie
22-00Ninety-90
UTV ACTION
09-00 Daring Gundaraj
12-45 The Raid: Redemption
15-45Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
18-45Meri Taaqat Meri Jung
20-45Faulad: The Iron Man
22-45Iron Man 2
UTV MOVIES
09-00Godzilla Mera Saathi
12-00 Housefull
16-00Dabangg
20-00Nayak
23-00Main Hoon Zordaar
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-40 To End All wars
08-27, 15-16My Mother The Mermaid
11-00 Tsotsi
12-25, 16-50Kleinruppin Forever
14-00 The Brute
18-23The Return Of The Soldier
20-00Autumn Spring
21-36White Mischief
23-15Crazy For Love
VIJAY TV
12-00Godzilla
15-00Saattai
WB
06-00 Matchstick Men
08-48 Exit Wounds
10-43Enter The Dragon
12-43The Invasion
14-41Journey To The Center Of The Earth
16-33Jackie Chan's Drunken Master II
18-33Sherlock Holmes
21-00Red Cliff
23-53Cradle 2 The Grave
ZEE ACTION
07-00Khauf Ki Raat
10-30Jaanbaaz Dil
13-30Sainik: The Love Story Of A Soldier
17-30Fateh
20-30Cheetah
ZEE CINEMA
05-00Break Ke Baad
08-20Tehri Meherbaniyaan
11-15 11-47 Humse Badhkar Kaun
14-32 Shahenshah
17-54 Judaai
21-00 Chennai Express
ZEE CLASSIC
06-02 Ek Shriman Ek Shrimati
09-02 Andaz
12-15 Padosan
15-26 18 Kalicharan
19-00 Bobby
22-03Kohra
ZEE STUDIO
05-40Baby On Board
08-00 Unbreakable
10-05 Eight Below
13-00 Carjacked
14-50 The Santa Clause
16-50 The Hitcher
18-30 101 Dalmatians
20-20 The Frighteners
22-30Born On The Fourth Of July
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 17-30, 22-30The Buddy Project
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
11-30V For Valentine
12-30, 15-30, 18-00It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
13-00, 15-00, 18-30, 22-00Sada Haq: My Life, My Choice
19-30Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
23-30Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
MTV
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 19-00, 22-00Roadies X1
13-00, 23-00Webbed
14-00, 21-00Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
20-00Say 10
Vh1
06-00, 08-30Good Morning Vh1
08-00, 11-00, 19-00BRIT Awards 2014
12-00, 16-00Shades of Love
13-00, 21-00Box Set
14-00Birthday Bumps
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00Hit Factory
17-00India Rules
18-00Mix Tape
19-30, 23-00Dance 101
20-00Top Ten
22-00Bloc Party
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00, 08-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Nerukkuner
10-00Prime Time
12-30Akalangalile India
13-30Yathra
14-30Pulse
15-30Videsha Vicharam
17-00Chuttuvattom
18-00News Time
18-30Smart Drive
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Smart Drive
20-00News Plus
20-30Market Watch
21-00Asianet News Hour
22-00Kannadi
23-00FIR
23-35Gulf News
BBC World
06-00Talking Business with Linda Yueh
06-40, 20-40Toughest Places To Be A...Binman
08-00, 14-00Horizons: Food Security
09-00, 22-00The Culture Show
10-00, 19-00The Travel Show
11-00Middle East Business Report
12-00Click
12-40Weekend World
13-00The Bottom Line - Life After CEO
13-40Football Focus
14-40This World: The Coffee Trail With Simon Reeve
15-40, 23-40Africa Business Report
16-00Newsnight
16-40Health Check
17-00, 23-00Our World: Inside China's Steel City
18-00Talking Movies India
18-45Sport Today
20-00Dateline London
CNBC
06-00, 07-30US Closing Bell
07-00Managing Asia
08-30, 14-30Story Board
09-00, 12-00Business Saturday
09-30NSE Funancial Quest
10-00, 22-30Taking Stock
10-30, 13-30Indianomics
11-00, 19-30Young Turks @ 11
11-30, 22-30The Firm
12-30Forbes India Show
13-00Overdrive
14-00, 19-00Lessons In Marketing Excellence
15-00Focus
20-00Prime Property
20-30India's Angels
21-00Beautiful People
21-30Special
23-00Blank
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00 News
10-30, 14-30Now Showing
11-30, 17-30World View
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Evergreen Voices
12-30, 22-30Leader Talk
13-00Good Afternoon India
13-30, 19-30, 22-30India Positive
15-30Overdrive
16-30, 18-30CNN-IBN Special
17-30World View
18-00Good Evening India
20-30Saving India's Western Ghats
21-00India at 9
21-30Citizen Journalist Show
22-00The Week That Wasn't
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00,10-30, 14-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30Anderson Cooper
07-30Piers Morgan Live
08-30, 21-30Marketplace Europe
08-45Marketplace Africa
09-00, 16-00Unguarded With Rachel Nichols
09-30Quest Means Business
11-00On China
11-30, 13-00, 15-30, 18-30Newsroom
12-00, 20-00BackStory
14-00Open Court
15-00Special
16-30The Cold War
17-00Inside Africa
17-30The Brief
18-00Aiming For Gold
18-15iReport For CNN
19-00Leading Women
19-15CNN Preview
19-30Going Green: Fire And Ice
20-30Amanpour
21-00African Voices
22-00Talk Asia
23-00Winning Post
23-15The Gateway
23-30International Desk
DD News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00Samachar
06-15, 07-30, 08-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 16The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30Jaanene Ka Haq
12-30Rang Tarang
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Campus
15-30Mehanat Rang Layegi
16-00Prime Meridian
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Roving Report
18-30Ehsaas
19-30, 23-30Market This Week
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00Badi Charcha
India - Vision
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Aarakum Sthanarthi
09-30, 13-30World in Brazil
10-30Kalidoscope
11-30Spl Correspondent
12-30MEOW
15-30, 23-00Raag Rang
16-30Mukhamukham
17-30Viswasam Athale Ellaam
18-30Colour Pencil
19-30Gallery
20-30Yugatharam
21-00News Night
22-00Politriks
22-30News Night Edition
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30, 12-30, 22-00Irupathil Ethra
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Nere Chowe
15-30Puthenpadam
17-30Gulf This Week
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Sports Zone
19-30Veedu
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Bharathiyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Primetime News
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00, 09-00Breakfast News
08-30, 23-30Turning Point
09-30, 15-00Newsnet 3.0
10-00Daily 10
10-30Bollywood Roots
11-00Left, Right And Centre
12-30Trending This Week
14-30Cell Guru
15-30The Great Indian Tamasha
17-30, 22-30Will Travel For Food
18-006 p.m. Prime
18-30The Car And Bike Show
19-00Cricket In A Fix
19-30Primetime
20-00The Big Fight
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
21-30Walk The Talk
22-00Truth vs. Hype
23-30Saturday Night Fever
NDTV - India
06-30News Stream
07-30, 12-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-30, 13-30Cinema India
10-30, 16-30India Is Hafte
11-30, 15-30, 21-30, 22-30Documentary
14-30Zaika India Ka
17-30Cell Guru
18-30Sports Special
20-00Muqabla
23-30Raftaar
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Bharata Desam Praja Viswasam
08-00Prabhathadarshini Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Red Ribbon Express
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
20-00 Maa Vooru
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-30, 23-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00, 21-30Wild Spirit
11-30, 23-00London Chess Classic
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30, 16-00Sports Personalities
16-3020th Asian Athletics Championship
17-00Atheletics
Neoprime
07-30, 11-30Sports Zone
08-00Dial C For Cricket
09-00Lords of the Game
09-30, 20-00, 23-00Bundesliga
12-00Chilli Factor
12-30Sri Lanka Tour of Bangladesh 2014 - 3rd ODI (Live)
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
19-30Ballebaaz
22-00, 22-30Goal
Neosports
06-00, 13-30, 16-30, 19-30Fuel TV
06-30, 18-00PGA Classics
07-00, 22-30PGA Tour 2014
12-30, 17-30Telebrand
13-00, 16-00Chilli Factor
14-00, 20-00Bundesliga
17-00, 19-00Vodafone Tee Walk
19-00Thailand Tee Off
22-00Goal
Sony Six
06-00, 11-30NBA Season 2014 H/s
06-30, 09-00NBA Season 2014 (Live)
12-00, 13-00India Tour of New Zealand 2014 H/s
14-00Super Rugby 2014
16-00ATP World Tour Uncovered
16-30TNA Gratest Matches
17-30Global Football
18-00NBA Action
18-30, 21-00Total Rugby
19-00, 21-30RBS 6 Nations Championship 2014
23-30UFC
Star Sports 1
06-00, 07-00, 09-30, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00Switch Hit
06-30, 10-30, 13-00, 15-30, 23-30Jai Ho
07-30, 10-00, 11-00, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30Ashes Heroes
08-00, 11-30, 15-00, 22-30T20 Triumphs
08-30, 23-00Star Power
09-00, 14-00 17-00Hockey India League 2014 H/s
17-30, 17-53, 19-50, 21-50Hockey India League 2014 (Live)
Star Sports 3
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 11-30, 14-30Heroes Momnents And Memories
06-30Young Champs
07-30, 11-00, 13-30, 16-00, 23-00Jai Ho
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 16-30Cricket India Show
08-30, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-30, 17-00Hockey India League 2014 H/s
09-30, 22-30Star Power
12-30, 15-00, 23-30T20 Triumphs
17-30, 17-53, 19-50, 21-50Hockey India League 2014
Star Sports 4
06-00The Football Review
06-30Match Pack
07-00Sochi Winter Olympic Games 2014 H/s
08-00, 10-00, 14-00, 16-30Premier League Preview
08-30, 09-30Liga Bbva
09-00, 10-30, 17-00Total Italian Football 2013/14
11-00, 12-30Rio Open 500
12-00, 18-00, 20-15BPL Fillers
14-30La Liga Fillers
14-40Sochi Winter Olympic Games 2014 (Live)
17-30, 20-05, 22-30BPL Pre Show
18-05, 20-20, 22-50Barclays Premier League 2013/14 (Live)
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 12-00, 20-00UEFA Europa League
08-00, 13-00UEFA Champions League 2013/14 (Live)
10-00, 15-30, 21-00, 21-30French Ligue
15-00FIFA: Futbol Mundial
16-00, 18-00I-League
23-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
Ten Cricket
06-30, 11-00ICC Cricket 360
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 21-30, 23-00Australia Tour of South Africa 2014 H/s
08-00Cricket Classics
09-00Best of the Tests
11-30, 22-30Great Centuries
14-00Australia Tour of South Africa 2014 2hd Test Day 3 (Live)
Ten Sports
07-30, 13-30ICC Cricket 360
08-00, 23-30UEFA Europa League 2013/14
09-00ATP World Tour 500 2014
11-30UEFA Champions League
12-30Australian Tour of South Africa 2014 H/s
14-00, 20-30 Dubai Tennis Championship 2014 (Live)
16-00, 19-30WWE: Superstars
17-00WWE: Smackdown
19-00Motorsport Mundial
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Pathani
12-00, 23-00 Comedy Galaatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Comedy
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajan Udan Siriungal
19-00Manobala Udan Siriungal
20-00Feature Film
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dhina Palan/Yoga
07-45Yoga
08-00Putham Pudhu Varavu
08-30Achil Vanthavai
09-30Teleshopping
10-30Thiruppumunai
11-00Kollywood Hits
11-30Kollywood Cafe
12-00Salt & Pepper
12-30Yengeyum Samayal
14-00Vazhakkai: Fetaure Film
16-30Pudhu Mettukal
17-30Kanadhasasti kavasam
18-30Ninaithadhu Yaaro Team Interview
19-30Putham Pudhu Varavu
21-00Vaanga Pesalam
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-45Bhakti Malar
07-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30, 17-30Carnatic Music Idol USA
08-30Vaazhthukkal
09-00Thirai Kaalam
09-30Isai Saral
16-30New Songs
17-30Galatta Comedy
22-00Thirai Ulagam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
07-30, 13-00, 19-00 News
08-00Sirippu Varudhu
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00Veedu Manaivi Makkal
11-00Maanaada Mayilaada
16-30Sirithaale Inikkum
20-30Chinnathirai Cinema
22-30Nenju Porrukkudhillayae
KTV
18-40Natchathiram
19-00Pudhu Padangal
19-30Siri Siri
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaai Vaazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Makkal Sethigal
08-30Jannalukku Veliye
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 21-00Mani Sethigal
09-02Kelungal Tharapadum
09-30, 10-30, 12-02, 13-00, 15-02,16-02, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-02Neethiyin Kural
12-30Vedikkai Vilayaatu
13-00Sathana Samayal
14-00Uzhavar Santhai
15-30Thiraikadal Odi
16-30Vazhikatti
17-30Ulaga Thirai
18-05Andam
18-30Chella Piranigal
19-02Vilayattu Oru Vinnayanam
20-30Marupakkam
21-02En Uyirinum Melana
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
Mega TV
06-10Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30 Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Sri Krishna Leelai: Feature Film
12-00Kurumbukkara Mapillai: Feaure Film
15-30Mega Hits
16-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
17-05New Frame
17-30Sa Re Ga Ma
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30Anbulla Rajinikanth: Feature Film
Peppers TV
06-00, 08-00, 09-30Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-30Hi 5
10-00First Day First Show
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Stir Fry
18-30First 5 Songs
19-00Pottu Thakku
20-00Dougle.Com
21-00Enga Area
Podhigai TV
03-30Vaikunda Ekadasi, Live
06-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Thamizh Isai
07-00Manam Kulir Margazhi
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15News
08-15Nilaitha Pugazhudaiyor
08-30Endrum Inimai
09-00Naadha Sangamam
10-05Kalai Chevai
10-30Programme from Madurai
11-00Programme from DD Coimbatore
11-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Vetri Padigal
12-30Uyarndha Manidhanaaga Thigazh
13-00Nalandhana
13-30Trendy and Trendy
14-00Pudhuvai Kalanjiyam
14-40, 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Isai Saaral
16-30Ilamai Inimai
17-10Ilakkiya Pattimandram
18-00Mangala Naadham
18-30Valam Tharum Navarathiri
19-05India Indha Vaaram
19-30Velicham
21-00Swami Vivekananda
21-30Iniya Payanam Seivom
22-10BSNL - Sports Quiz
Polimer
06-00Dinam Oru Thiruthalam
06-30Deiviga Gaanam
07-30, 23-30Music Express
08-30, 17-00Comedy Express
09-30Nenjam Paesudhae Thoguppu
11-30Ullam Kollai Poghuthada
13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
14-00 Feature Film
17-00Vimaludan Oru Kalakalappaana Sandhippu
18-00Neengalum Vellalaam Oru Vedi
21-00Paattu Paadava Potti Podavaa
23-00Cinema Cinema
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30, 23-00Teleshopping
09-00Aal Paathi Reel Paathi
09-30Koppium
23-30Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 20-01News
08-00Aathma Sangamam Live
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30Hollywood Special
10-30Sindhu Bhairavi Marathon
11-30, Gauravam
12-00Nilave Malare
17-30Pathuku Pathu
18-30Thirai Vannil
21-30Super Dancers
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Epovumae Santhosham
10-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Siritthu Vaazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marundhu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Alwargal Padiya Thiruvaragam
06-30Devatha Darshana
08-00Brahmarishi
09-00Jayendra Vijayam
09-30, 11-00Astrology
10-00Sankara Matrimony's Kalyanamasthu
11-30Astrology Asvath Sankara
12-00Divya Darshana
12-30Test Your Luck
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00 Ayurvedic
14-30, 20-00Bhakthi Sinchana
15-00Sankara Vijayam
15-30Super Kids
16-30Ruchi Ruchi
17-00Amritha Bindu
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Dreamland
19-00Janapada Loka
19-30Kuladaivam
20-30Mutts of India
21-00 Bhajans Samrat
22-00Utsava
22-30Nadhopasana
23-00Sankara Matrimony's Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
07-30,19-00 News
08-00Vaazhkkai Kovilgal
08-30Saadhanai Penngal
08-40Chinna Sandhippu
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
09-30Thirai Vaanam
10-00Idhuthaanda Nadippu
10-30Chellakkili
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bomalattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Maragadha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-35Kalyana Parisu
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Munthanai Mudichu
18-30Paasamalar
19-30Nathaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Sivasankari
Thanthi TV
06-00Uthayam Puthithu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, Seithigal
10-0063 Nayanmargal
11-00Box Office
11-30, 15-10, 23-30Top Tunes
12-00Vetri Padikattu
12-30Sattam Yar Pakkam
13-30Makkal Munnal
15-00Hello Thanthi
15-30Suvadugal
16-3024 Frames
17-30Ponni Valava
18-30Gadget Bazar
19-00Achcham Thavir
19-30Samayal Gurukulam
20-00Isai Cafe
21-00Nithya Dharmam
22-30Ilamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
06-00Sivan, Perumal Sthuthi
06-30Rajayogam
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikattu
07-05Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Pennoviyam
10-30College: Feature Film
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Thirumagal: Feature Film
16-30Ready Take
17-30Super Comedy
17-50Themathura Kuralosai
18-04Kantha Sasti Kavacham
18-30Ayyappatharisanam
19-05Kelvikkalam
20-30Ellame Pudusu
21-00Mann Pesum Sarithiram
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
06-00Thiruvarangam 100
06-30Students Mass Prayer 2014
07-00, 10-00Sorga Bhoomi
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Shanmugha Realtors
08-30Vaazhga Nilamudan
09-00Maruthuva Neram
09-30Hair & Health
10-30Rays Neram
11-00Sorga Bhoomi
18-00Namma Veettu Kalyanam
19-00Athu Ithu Ethu
20-00Kitchen Superstar Juniors
21-00Jodi No. 1
23-00Koffee With DD
Zee Tamil
06-30Anbarin Aarudhal
07-00Olimayamaana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Sri Vignesh Real Estate
09-00CNR Herbs
09-30Sheer Media
10-00V Care
10-30NEXG
11-00Green Monsoon
12-00Isai Unplugged
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00, 20-00Namma Veetu Mahalakshmi
15-00Sollvathellam Unmai
16-00Oru Thaayin Sabatham: Feature Film
19-00Why This Kolaveri
21-00Sundattam: Feature Film
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00,Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-30, 23-30World News
09-30Nyaseva
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30Aaha
14-00Sakhi
15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
17-30Mundhadugu
18-30Jai Kisan
19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
22-00News
22-30City Life
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyothi
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00 Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Ali 369
18-00Sivaleelalu
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Cash
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Manna Madhuryam
07-00Chalaki Rani Killadi Raja: Feature Film
09-30Sambaram: Feature Film
12-00Brahmanandam Drama Company: Feature Film
15-00Baama Maata Bangaru Bata: Feature Film
18-00Bommana Brothers Chandana Sisters: Feature Film
21-00Kirai Dada: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00 News
07-30Maharishi Subhayogam
08-15Special Programme
21-00Bol Baby Bol
Maa TV
07-00Maa Punyashetralu
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Bhumi Putra
08-30Real City
09-00, 12-00, 19-30 Feature Film
16-00Doosukeltha
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Eetharam Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
22-30 Film Based
23-00Crime Patrol
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
08-00, 23-30Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Sravanthi
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Play
11-05Guru Devobhava
11-30Muhurtha Bhalam
12-00Adavi Poolu
12-35Aalapana
13-30, 21-00Bioscope
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Anjuman
15-00Anveshakulu
15-30Youth Programme
16-00 Feature Film
18-30Chitralahari
19-30Mee Nestham
20-00Maa Vooru
22-00Manchi Samajam
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
07-00Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00V Care
09-30Okariku Okaru
12-30Panchakshari: Feature Film
15-30Bhai Curtain Raiser
16-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru
18-00Ganga Tho Rambabu
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
20-30Mayadweepam
21-30Pradeep Darbar
22-30Police Diary
23-00Agniputhrudu: Feature Film
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00 & 21-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30, 11-30Bhule Bisare Geet
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00Khabarnama
10-30Mehfil
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30Zindagi
14-30Jahan-e-Khusrau
15-30Filminama
16-30Ruhani Duayein
18-00Adhure Khawab
18-30 Deccannama News
20-00Global India
20-30Urdu Duniya
21-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
Top