| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 16-30Adventure Time
07-00, 22-30Johnny Test
08-00Ek Do Teen
11-00Bas Karo Henry
12-00, 14-00Tom & Jerry Tales
12-30, 15-00, 17-30Oggy and the Cockroaches
13-00Roll No 21
16-00The Regular Show
17-00Ben 10: Omniverse
20-00Krish Trish Baltiboy 5
21-30Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
22-00Beyblade Metal Fury
23-00Tom & Jerry Kids Show
23-30Teleshopping
Chutti TV
06-00Tommy And Oscar
06-30Super Why
07-00, 19-00Avatar
07-30Jackie Chan
08-00George Of The Jungle
08-30, 17-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-00, 16-00Penguins of Madagascar
09-30, 21-30Dora Pranayam
10-30The Pinky And Perky
11-00Super Normal
12-00White Seal
12-30Avatar
13-00Dragon Booster
13-30Prezzy
14-00Crazy Jessy
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
16-00, 20-00Jackie Chan
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
19-30Krypto The Super Dog
20-00Mosnter Allergy
20-30Ennoda Parents Aliens
Discovery Kids
10-00Mister Maker
12-00The Adventures of Chuck and Friends
14-00, 18-00, 22-00G.I. Joe Renegades
15-00, 19-00Transformers Prime
16-00Pacman and the Ghostly Adventu
20-00Family Fun
21-00The Adventures of Tenali Raman
23-00Gagsters
Disney Channel
07-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 22-00Doraemon
08-30, 12-00Tale Spin
11-30Quack Pack
12-30Chip N Dale Rescue Rangers
15-30Phineas & Ferb
16-00Gravity Falls
16-30, 20-00Art Attack
20-30BLN
21-00The SLOKK
21-30Shake It Up
Disney XD
07-00, 10-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit the Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
11-00, 12-00Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
11-30, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
13-00Kid Vs Kat
13-30Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spiderman
21-00Avengers Assemble
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00, 08-30, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
07-30Spongebob Squarepants
08-00, 10-30Jungle Book
11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-30, 16-30, 18-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
21-30Shaun The Sheep
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rocket Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00Mr. Bean The Animated Series
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
14-00Mighty Raju and 3 Villians
15-30Chhota Bheem Dholakpur Ke Villians Special
17-00Bhoot and Friends
22-00Takeshi's Castle
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 07-30, 10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
06-30, 11-30, 14-00, 23-30The Happets
07-00, 11-00, 13-30, 21-00Sid The Science Kid
08-00, 12-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30Franklin And Friends
08-30, 13-00, 16-00, 21-30Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
09-00, 18-00, 20-00Science With BrainCafe
09-30, 14-30CBeebies Hour
12-00, 22-30The Backyardigans
17-00Cyberchase
18-30, 23-00The Weekly Wrap
19-00M.I. Four
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30, 16-00First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Innale: Feature Film
09-30 Arannegalude Veedu : Feature Film
13-00Thooval Koottaram Feature Film
16-30Ida Nilangal: Feature Film
19-30Immanuel: Feature Film
22-30Azhakiya Ravanan :Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 16-00Caught on Camera
09-30Criss Angel Mindfreak
10-00, 17-00 Guinness World Records
11-00, 18-00Ghost Hunters
12-00, 19-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00, 22-00Elementary
14-00, 21-00Beauty and the Beast
15-00Top 20 Countdown
20-00The Amazing Race
23-00Air Force One is Down
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X-Factor USA
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
11-30, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
12-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
15-00, 23-00NCIS
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Beintehaa
09-30, 12-00, 15-00, 21-30Rangrasiya
10-00, 16-00, 20-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
12-00, 21-00Big Boss Saath 7
13-00, 17-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma
16-30, 19-00Sanskaar - Dharohar Apnon Ki
17-30Comedy Nights with Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00, 14-00, 17-30, 19-30, 21-00, 23-30Anger Management
06-30, 15-00, 21-30Yes Dear
07-00, 11-00, 16-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 19-00, 22-00House of Lies
09-30, 13-30, 22-30Arrested Development
10-00, 15-30, 23-00World's Craziest Fools
10-30Ridiculousness
12-00, 20-00Ugly Betty
18-00The Exes
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00, 22-00Personality
06-30, 14-30, 22-30Kathakali
07-00, 15-00Cinema Ek Safar
07-30, 15-30Yellow Jagoi
08-00Ganga Dusherra Haridwar
08-30Folk Music
09-00, 17-00Indian Art And Modernism
09-30, 17-30Jo Hai Jaisa Kun Hai Vaisa
10-00, Chandni Chowk
11-00The Legends
11-30Punjab
12-00Tahreer Munshi Premchand Ki Kahaniyan
12-30, 20-30Fulvanti
16-00Hum Ek Hain
16-30Folk Dance
18-00Hamari Virasat
18-30Anhad Naad
19-00The Legends
19-30Aas Pass
20-00Kashmir Shayar Ki Nazar Se
23-00Festival of the Week
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-00Hum (Ek Chote Goun Ki Badi Kahani)
07-30Mausiqui-E-Khoj
09-00, 17-00Sanskrit Mochan Hanuman
09-30Urdu News
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Dance
10-30Forts of India
11-00, 18-30Pakistan Reporter
11-30, 19-00Happy Home
12-00, 19-30Family No 1
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
14-30Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
15-30, 22-30The Command Force
16-30, 23-30Dil Hai Phir Hindustani
18-00Charcha Mein
21-00News Night
22-00Telugu News
22-15Punjabi News
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Samachar
07-15News for Hearing Impaired
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00Family No 1
10-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
10-30Raghukul Reet Sada Chali Ayee
11-00Question Hour, Live
12-00Saat Vachan Saat Phere
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Air Hostess
13-30Lal Kothi Alvida
14-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan - Do Dilon Ka
14-30Chiraag
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Peehar
16-00Mushaira
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Punjabi Darpan
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-15In House Programme
20-00The News
21-00Hum
22-00Bharat Ki Shaan
23-00Criminal Part 1
Life Ok
06-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 22-30Best Of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 13-30, 19-30, 23-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 09-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Tumhari Pakhi
09-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
21-00The Adventures of Hatim
22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajab sa risk hai
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00Mumbai Ki Local
07-30Sahitya Sansar
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight
10-00, 14-00Perspective
11-00, 4-00House Proceedings, Live
18-00Know Your MP
18-30State of Culture
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Roving Camera
20-30Special Guest
22-00Drishtikon
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Freedom: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Baalaamani
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Breakilla Thamasa
22-30Puthuchithrangal
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Boston Legal
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 16-00, 20-00Suburgatory
08-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00Castle
11-00, 19-00 Koffee With Karan
14-00Almost Human
22-00How I Met Your Mother
22-302 Broke Girls
UFX
07-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
15-30, 19-15Hi Tunes
16-00Unreserved
18-30Fame Book
19-00Triax
20-00Comedy Piece
22-00Bom Bass
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-15Eli Stone
08-00The Ellen Degeneres Show
09-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Switched At Birth
11-00, 13-30, 15-00, 19-00The Big Bang Theory
12-00, 21-00Being Erica
16-00Crazy Hidden Camera
16-30Just For Laughs
20-30The Middle
23-00Perception
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50Hansi Ka Hungama
09-00, 13-30, 22-00Lapatagang: Ek Baar Phir
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
14-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
14-30, 22-30FIR
Sahara One
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30, 14-30, 19-30, 22-00Firangi Bahu
10-00, 18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhanwar Mein Uljhi Niyati
10-00, 20-00, 23-30Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
10-30, 15-00 Feature Film
14-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti Hee Hai
Sony TV
08-00Comedy Circus Ke Mahabali
08-30, 10-30CID
09-30, 12-30, 15-30, 20-00Main Naa Bhoolungi
10-00, 15-00, 20-30Ek Nayi Pehchaan
13-00, 21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
13-30, 21-30Kehta Hai Dil Jee Le Zara
14-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
14-30, 19-30, 22-30Bade Acche Laggte Hain
16-00Boogie Woogie Kids Championship
17-30, 23-00Crime Patrol
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Yeh Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 20-30Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
13-30, 18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi...Meri Bhabhi
18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
Star Utsav
10-00, 21-00Saraswatichandra
10-30, 16-30, 22-30Mahabharat 2013
11-00, 20-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
11-30, 16-00, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
12-00Geet: Hui Sapse Parayi
12-30Sabki Laadli Bebo
13-00Kaali: Ek Agnipariksha
13-30Sapno Se Bhare Naina
14-00Maryada: Lekin Kab Tak?
14-30Behenein
15-00Chand Chupa Badal Mein
15-30Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Teri Mere Sapne
18-30Ruk Jaana Nahi
19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
23-00Sssshhh Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaano Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 18-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 16-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Aasmaan
14-00, 17-30, 22-00Aur Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavithra Rishta
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00Equator
09-00, 13-00, 23-00River Monsters
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Fit For The Wild
10-30, 15-30, 22-30The Web of Life
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00Untamed and Uncut
14-00, 21-00Be The Creature
16-00Mutant Planet
17-00Baby Planet
19-00Hunters
20-00Wildest Islands
Discovery Channel
08-00Man Woman Wild
09-00, 13-00Dual Survival
10-00Full Force Nature
10-30American Digger
11-00Superhumans
12-00, 22-00Last Man Standing
14-00Rise of the Continents
15-00, 20-00Food Factory
16-00, 17-00Magic of Science
16-30Worst Case Scenario
17-30How Do They Do It?
18-00Wildest Arctic
19-00Swords
21-00Man vs. Wild
23-00World's Strangest
Discovery Science
08-00, 13-00, 17-40, 20-00How It's Made
09-00, 16-50Dark Matters
11-00, 21-00How Tech Works
12-00How Do They Do It? Special
12-00, 23-00Massive Engines
12-30, 23-30Massive Machines
14-00Superhumans
15-00How the Body Works
16-00, 19-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
18-00The Gadget Show
22-00Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00American Chopper
09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Kings of Crash
10-30, 19-00World's Toughtest Trucker
12-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
14-00, 22-00Last Car Standing
15-00, 23-00Trick My What
18-00Rides
Fox Traveller
08-00, 12-30Jamie's Great Britain
09-00, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Twist Of Taste Coastal Curries
09-30, 11-30, 14-30, 19-30, 22-30Eat Street
11-00, 17-00, 22-00Gateway
14-00Jamie At Home
15-00, 18-00Food Safari
15-30Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag
16-30James Martin's Mediterranean
18-30My Sri Lanka with Peter Kuruvita
19-00One Man and His Campervan
20-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
21-00From Spain With Love
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Tiger Man of Africa: Baby Steps
09-00Caught in the Act: Penguin Smackdown
10-00Dangerous Encounters: Siuper Snake
11-00, 17-00Incredibly Small World
12-00Megastructures
13-00Mega Factories: EA Sports FIFA
14-00Ultimate Airport Dubai
15-00Stuntmen of Bollywood
16-00 Brain Games: Power of Pursuassion
16-30Brain Games: Don't Be Afraid
18-00Brain Games: You Decide
18-30Brain Games: Motion Commotion
19-00Mega Factories: Swiss Army Knife
20-00Cameraman Who Dare:Crocodile Ambush
21-00, 21-30Taboo India
22-00Air Crash Investigation: Split Decision
23-00Wild Sex: Swingers
TLC
07-00, 21-00You Gotta Eat Here
07-30, 21-30Indian Food Made Easy
08-00, 15-00The Originals with Emeril
08-30Glutton For Punishment
09-00, 20-00Flavours
10-00, 16-30World's Weirdest Restaurants
11-00Here Comes Honey Boo Boo
11-30Chuck's Day Off
12-00, 22-30Amazing Eats
15-30America's Worst Tattoos
16-00Trinny & Susannah's Makeover Mission India
17-00Taste Off
19-00Fabulous Cakes
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishidarshana
06-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Bhagavad Gita
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00Devotional Music
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 20-00Naad Bhed: Naada Vismaya
11-00, 22-30That Anta Heli
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00 Feature Film
14-30, 19-30, 22-00 Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Antharala
16-00Apranji
16-30Olume
17-00, 20-30Kamana Billu
17-30Sarasamma Samadhi
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Nagegadalu
19-15Light Music
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 Kannada Naadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00Agni Sakshi
12-00, 23-30Dancing Star
13-00Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Bhakta Siriyala: Feature Film
10-30Challenge Gopalakrishna: Feature Film
13-30Kanasina Rani: Feature Film
16-30Padhe Padhe: Feature Film
19-30Vishnu Sena: Feature Film
23-00Nidhi: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 22-00Udaya News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-00Divya Degula
10-00Prema Lokka
10-30Just Nakkubidi
11-00, 22-30Kuri Bond
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Pakka
13-30Seethe
14-00Super Kutumba
17-30Gruha Lakshmi
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraaga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaje
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudu Maniya Maaligi
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Bhagyavan: Feature Film
11-30ARMS
12-00, 17-00Ruchibhedam
12-30Sthree
13-30Nombarangal
14-00Sudhamadhalam: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
19-00Business Beats
19-30Tamil Thirai
20-00Padamudakal
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Johny Walker Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharatahadarisanam
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Favourities
09-30, 19-00Let's Dancer
10-30, 23-30The Truth
11-00News Now
11-30, 20-30, 23-00Super Model
12-00Thiranottam
12-30Sandhya Ragam
13-30Aarogya Varthakal
14-00Dillwala Rajakumaran: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-25Sandhya Deepam
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
21-00Suryakaladi
21-30Kathayillatu Jeevitham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
23-00Chirikkam Namukku Chirikkam
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00, 12-00, 16-00, 22-30Comedy Express
07-30 Teleshopping
08-00, 15-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
08-30Nandanam: Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Mahabaharatham
12-30, 17-00Taste Time
13-00Kunkumapoovu
13-30, 18-30Paadasaram
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
17-30Oridathu Oridathu
20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
21-30Chandanamazha
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 21-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Ee Puzhayam Kadannu: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
18-00Crazy Gopalan: Feature Film
21-00Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Keerthanam
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
08-30Word of Life
09-00Jeevan Ka Vachan
15-30Uchabhashini
17-00Kingini
18-00Yes Lord
21-00Shararanthal
22-00Through the Scripture
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Sameeksha
08-00Gandhi Darshan
08-30Sahayathrika
10-02Veetuvishesham
11-00Ghazals
11-30Krishi Darshan
12-02Telebrands
12-30Health Series
13-30Teleshopping
14-00Women's Prog
14-30Classical Music
15-02Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00Veettuvishesham
17-10Mazhavillu - Mayilpeeli
18-30Njan Gandharvan
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00,17-00, 20-00, 00-30News
07-30, 10-30, 12-05, 16-30, 20-00Kerala School Kalolsavam
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30The View
09-00Boombox
09-30Me This Week
10-054th Encounter
12-30Arms Edcuation
13-30Meditalk
14-05Kankettu: Film
17-35Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00Geethanjali
21-30Sports Time
22-00, 23-30Cinichithrathazhu
23-00Oruvattam Kooti....
23-05DSF Chit Chat
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachana Deepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30 & 22-00 News
07-30Cinema Week
08-00Ragalayam
08-35Ceramicore
09-04, 14-04, 21-04Puthanpattu
09-35Sangeetha Yathra
10-30Cinema News
11-04, 14-30Arms Fashion Designing
11-30Grihasakthi
12-04Shopping Zone
12-30, 19-00Sreenarayana Guru
13-30, 17-04Chiri Madhuram
15-04Netizen Journalist
15-30Parasparam
16-30Rogavum Chikilsayum
17-30Paint Zoom
18-04Youth Festival
20-30Kochuvarthamaanam
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Gulf This Week
23-03Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00, 16-30Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 21-00, 23-00Karyam Nisaram
07-00Gandharva Sangeetham
08-00, 13-00, 18-00 & 22-30News
08-30, 19-00Celebrity Kitchen
10-00Renam: Feature Film
14-00Women's Zone
15-00, 18-30Comedy Court
15-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
16-00Kum Kumam
17-00, 20-00Dance Party
17-30Chiri Arangu
21-30Mani Melam
23-30Dubai Shopping Festival
Kiran Movies
06-30Kuberan: Feature Film
09-00Simhavalan Menon: Feature Film
11-30Grama Panchayathu: Feature Film
14-00Kaikudunna Nilavu: Feature Film
16-30Nammal: Feature Film
19-30Narasimham: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
23-00Bhoopathi: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Devotional Songs
06-30SIET
07-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
07-20Kasavutheeram
08-00, 23-00Chembai Music Festival
09-00Rhythm of Cookery
09-30, 17-30, 21-00Quiz
10-02, 16-00, 20-05Tea Time
11-02, 19-20Arogya Darshan
12-02, 17-10, 22-00Namukkuchuttum
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Kozhikode Contribution
14-30Njaan Gandharvan
15-05Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
16-55, 20-00Sahayi
17-40Mazhsvillu Sameeksha
18-20Farm News
19-15Quickie
20-05Njan Gandharvan
21-30Art of Man Making
22-30Bharatanatyam
People
06-28, 22-28Cock Tail
06-58Morning Show
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00News
15-28Hello Dr T
15-58Gulf News
16-28Track N Field
17-28JB Junction
18-28Jayahe
19-28Breaking News
19-58News at 8
20-28Art Cafe
20-58News N' Views
21-58Mind Watch
22-58Crime Branch
23-28News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30God is Faithful
07-00Blessing Today
07-30Prabatha Varthakal
08-00Bhagya Nakshatram
08-30 Feature Film
11-00, 20-00Surya Singer
12-00, 22-00Penmanassu
12-30Muttathe Mulla
13-15Super Dish
13-30Balettan: Feature Film
16-30Bhoomi Malayalam
17-00Velankanni Mathavu
18-30, Nandanam
19-00Sarayu
19-30Nandanam
21-00Makal
21-30Sree Krishnan
22-30Comedy Time
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
07-16 Karz Chukana Hai
10-24 Aatish
13-47Diler The Daring
16-49Chaalbaaz
20-00Bulandi
23-06Aatma
ASIANET
08-30 Nandanam
AXN
12-30Friday The 13th
FILMY
09-00 Hindustani
12-00 Ghar Mein Ram Gali Mein Shyam
15-00Singhasan
18-00 Ram Aur Shyam
21-00Abhimaan
GEMINI TV
09-00Naaga
HBO
06-06 Scooby Doo Music Of The Vampire
07-33 Ice Princess
09-23 Miss Congeniality
11-24 The Assassins
14-54 Aeon Flux
16-47Looper
18-50 Get Smart
21-00Ghost Rider: Spirit Of Vengeance
22-45 The Four
HBO DEFINED
06-25 Nothing To Lose
08-00Jimmy Neutron Boy Genius
09-25Little Nicky
10-55 Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber Of Fleet Street
12-30 Kill Bill Vol. 1
14-15 Kill Bill Vol. 2
16-20Ghostbusters II
18-05 Raiders Of The Lost Ark
20-00 Indiana Jones And The Last Crusade
22-00The Chronicles Of Narnia 1
HBO HITS
05-05 Love Story 2050
08-50 Siddarth The Prisoner
10-25 The Tall Man
12-55Legendary Assasin
14-20 Contagion
16-10 Van Wilder Freshman
17-30 The Dukes Of Hazzard
20-00 Minority Report
22-25Fracture
JAYA TV
13-30Anbukku Naan Adimai
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Renam
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Kuberan
09-00 Simhavalan Menon
11-30 Grama Panchayathu
14-00 Kaikudanna Nilavu
16-30 Nammal
19-30 Narasimhan
23-00Bhoopathi
KTV
07-00Bombay
10-00Navagraha Nayagi
13-00Bama Rukmani
16-30Aanandha Pongatre
20-00Magizchi
23-00Thulluvatho Ilamai
MAX
07-00 Salaam Namaste
10-30 Ek Ladka Ek Ladki
13-201920: Evil Returns
17-40Ek Aur Rakshak
20-55Joru Ka Ghulam
MGM
05-15 The Hot Spot
07-15 Dominick And Eugene
09-00 Rich In Love
10-45 It Runs In The Family
12-15Thief
14-15Lambada
16-00North Of Chiang Mai
17-45North Of Vigilante Force
19-15Absolution
21-00Strictly Business
22-30Bad Influence
MOVIES NOW
06-20The Covenant
08-10 Damage
10-15 X Men First Class
11-10 The Time Machine
12-45 The Final Destination 3
14-30 The Golden Compass
16-30 Inception
19-15 Highwaymen
21-00The Mask
22-55 Snakes On A Plane
MOVIES OK
05-40 Nanhe Jaisalmer
07-55 Do Knot Distrurb
11-30 Hungama
14-30 Shola Aur Shabnam
17-20 Khuda Kasam
20-00Jaan
23-00 The Great Veera
PIX
06-26 The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
09-55The Forbidden Kingdom
10-48 Hansel & Gretel Witch Hunters
12-03Redline
14-01 How To Train Your Dragon
16-01 Catch Me If You Can
18-45 Undisputed III: Redemption
21-00Red Dawn
23-01 Piranha 3D
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Nirabarathi
13-00Thanga Kili
16-00Pasathai Thriudathey
20-01Sundara Gandam
RAJ TV
13-30Puthu Puthu Arthanghal
22-30Ulavaali
STAR GOLD
05-30 Jhootha Si Sahi
08-40 Kaal
11-15 Kuch Kuch Hota Hain
15-00 Hero The Action Man
17-25 Dushmanon Ka Dushman
20-00 Ragada
22-30 Gazab
STAR MOVIES
06-57 Silver Linings: Playbook
09-27 Ratatouille
11-39 Hollow Man
13-50Bruce Almighty
16-00The Mummy
18-26Shakespeare In Love
21-00Kung Fu Hustle
23-01WALL E
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 Terminal Velocity
08-00 Judge Dredd
09-30 The Hills Have Eyes
11-30 Terminator 2: Judgement Day
14-00 The Incredible Hulk
16-00 Rambo III
18-00Bad Ass
20-00Taken
22-0028 Days Later
SUN TV
15-00Athisaya Piravi
23-00Alaipayuthey
UDAYA TV
14-30Balida Mane
23-00Shivaranjani
UTV ACTION
09-00 Jaal The Trap
12-45 The Avengers
15-45 Josh
18-45Jigar
20-45Mysamma IPS
22-45Iron Man
UTV MOVIES
09-00I Proud To Be An Indian
12-00Baghban
16-00Jab We Met
20-00Meri Ladaai
23-00Pyaar Tune Kya Kiya
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-00 Red Monarch
08-41, 16-00 Georgian State Dance Company
11-00 Sharma And Beyond
12-22Bring Me The Head Of Mavis Davis
13-57The Name Of The Rose
14-40An Unsuitable Job For A Woman
17-18, 23-16Secrets
18-29 White Lights
21-00The Search For One Eye Jimmy
WB
06-00Jason Goes To Hell: The Final Friday
09-43 Bulletproof Monk
11-46Underworld
13-00 The Exorcism Of Emily Rose
14-04The Exorcism Of Emily Rose
16-20The Ant Bully
18-02The Sex And The City 2
21-00The Son Of The Mask
22-56 Recoil
ZEE ACTION
07-00Mission Vande Mataram
10-30Dill Hi Tho Hai
13-30Ladenge Marte Dum Tak
17-30Vishwaghat
20-30Bhai The Lion
ZEE CINEMA
08-10 Anokha Janwar
10-52 Bhrastachar
14-20 No Problem
17-20 Mr., India
20-30 No.1 Businesman
ZEE CLASSIC
06-07 Jal Bin Machli Nritya Bin Bijli
08-10 Awara
12-49 Ek Rukha Hua Faisla
15-17 Bombay To Goa
19-00Padosan
22-00Joshila
ZEE STUDIO
05-20Sister Act
08-00 Poirot: After The Funeral
10-00Clockers
13-00The Hunted
15-00 101 Dalmatians
16-35Casper
18-25 Trespass
20-15 Honey I Shrunk The Kids
22-30Fright Night
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 13-30, 16-30, 19-30Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 13-00, 17-30, 22-00The Buddy Project
08-00Feature Film
11-30, 16-00, 18-30, 22-30Sadda Haq - My Life, My Choice
12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
12-30, 15-30, 18-00, 20-30, 23-30Confessions of An Indian Teenager
MTV
06-30, 21-00M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 20-00Roadies XI
13-00, 19-00, 23-00Webbed
14-00, 17-30, 21-30Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
22-00Say 10
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
11-00Birthday Bumps
12-00Bolc Party
13-00, 15-00, 19-30, 23-00Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
20-00Playlist
21-15Xxx 1
22-00Easy Listening
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30, 19-30Entertainment News
07-00Varthaprabhantham
09-30Pulse
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Money Time
13-30Point Blank
14-30Doctors Live
15-00Varthakal
15-30Re Play
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Youth Express
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
19-00Focus Kerala
20-00News Plus
20-30Kauthukalokam
21-00News Hour
22-00Cover Story
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,16-15, 20-15Sport Today
10-00, 15-00, 22-00HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 20-00World Business Report
17-30GMT with George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global with Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
CNBC
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid Cap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
15-00Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
18-30Overdrive
19-00TCS Boardroom
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At Ten
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00CNN IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E Tonight
16-30The Week That Wasn't
18-00Good Evening India
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
23-00, 00-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30Anderson Copper 360
07-30, 17-30Piers Morgan Live
08-30AC 360 Later
09-30Quest Means Business
11-00African Voices
11-30, 15-30Newsroom
14-00Inside Africa
14-30, 19-30World Business Today
16-00Special
16-30, 20-30Amanpour
17-00News Centre
18-30News Stream
21-00, 23-30International Desk
21-30Global Exchange
23-00Ireland: Beyond The Bailout
DD News
06-15, 06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus (English)
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabarein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30Rang Tarang
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
21-00News Night
22-00Late Edition
22-30Raat Saddhe Dus
23-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
07-00Good Morning
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
09-30Raag Rang
10-30Spl Correspondent
11-30World This Week
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Politrics
15-30Varanthyam
16-30Gallery
17-30Life Is Beautiful
21-00News Night
22-00Mukhamukham
22-30News Night Edition
23-00Crime Patrol
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Rasagolam
12-30Fast Track
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Bharatiyam
15-30Nere Chowe
17-30Thiruva Ethirva
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Sports Zone
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Business Manorama
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Irupathil Ethra?
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00, 16-30, 18-30News Stream
07-30Tea, Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
12-00News at Noon
14-30, 23-30Night Out
17-00The Evening News
18-00, 19-30Prime Time
19-00Turning Point
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News & Sports Update
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 17-30Khel India
15-30Documentary
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Special
20-30International Agenda
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-35Kisan
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
16-30Holi
17-05Pootharekhulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Anjuman
18-15Rytu Neswtam
19-30Arogya Bharatham
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaja Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 15-00, 22-00, 23-30 London Olympic Games 2012
11-00Wild Spirit
11-30, 23-00Clouded Deleon Rapid Chess 2011
12-00National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
16-00Sports News
16-30Asian Athletics Championship
18-00NCC National Games 2013
21-30World Table Tennis 2013
Neoprime
05-00Play Back The Highlights Show 2013
07-00Cricket Central
07-30, 11-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00, 21-00Oncemore
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
12-00Chilli Factor
12-30, 17-30, 23-00Telebrands
13-00Davis Cup 2014
19-30Crickshetra
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 17-00, 19-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 13-00, 20-00PGA Tour H/s
08-30, 14-00, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00Bundesliga H/s
12-00, 19-30Fuel TV
12-30, 17-30, 23-30Telebrand
16-00PGA Classics
18-00Davis Cup 2014 H/s
Sony Six
05-30NBA Live
11-00 to 23-30NBA Highlights
Star Sports 1
06-00, 10-00, 15-00KFC T20 International 2014 H/s
07-00, 12-00, 13-30, 14-30, 17-30, 22-30Jai Ho
07-30, 09-30, 12-30, 17-00, 18-00, 23-00Switch It
08-00, 11-30, 14-00, 16-30Ashes Heroes
08-30, 19-00, 23-00Star Power
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30Hockey India League 2014 H/s
19-30, 19-53, 21-50Hockey India League 2014 (Live)
Star Sports 3
06-00, 06-30, 08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-00, 19-00Hockey India League 2014 H/s
07-00, 08-30, 10-30, 12-30, 16-00, 18-00, 23-30Young Champs
07-30, 14-30Master Class
09-00, 13-30, 17-30, 22-30Star Power
09-30, 13-00, 15-30Jai Ho
11-30, 16-30, 18-30Heroes Moments and Memories
19-30, 19-53, 21-50Hockey India League 2014 (Live)
Star Sports 4
05-00, 10-00Barclays Premier League
07-00Sochi Winter Olympic Games 2014 H/s
08-00Football Today
12-00Serie A Show
12-30P1 Netbusters
13-00La Liga
14-00The Football Review
14-30Sochi Winter Olympic Games 2014 (Live)
Ten Action Plus
06-00, 09-00French Lique
07-00Sky Bet Championship 2013/14
11-00, 22-00Arsenal TV
14-00DFB Pokal German Cup 2013/14 H/s
14-30UEFA Champions League
15-30ATP World Tour 500 2014
21-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
Ten Cricket
06-30, 11-30ICC Cricket 360
07-00, 17-30, 18-30Cricket Classics
08-00, 19-30Best of the Tests
09-00, 12-00, 14-30, 20-30, 22-00Australia Tour of South Africal 2011 H/s
11-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-00, 21-30Great Centuries
Ten Sports
07-00, 19-00Football League Show
07-30WTA Magazine Show
08-00WWE: Experience
09-00ATP World Tour 500 2014
11-30Capital One Cup 2013/14 H/s
12-00, 13-00Best of the Tests
14-00Copa del Rey 2013/14
16-00, 20-00French Ligue
17-00, 22-00WWE: After Burn
18-00WWE: Vintage
19-30Motorsport Mundial
23-00Ram Slam T20 Challenge 2014 H/s
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kodai Galaatta
11-00Anumohanudan Siriyungal
12-00Star Comedy
13-00, 21-00Sollunga Annae Sollunga
14-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
15-00Goundamani Senthil Comedy
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Chinnavanae Periyavanae
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriungal
22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00Captain News
07-30Dina Palam/ Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-40Parigaramum Palangalum
07-50Vaasthu Vingyanam
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namaku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Achil Vandahavai
09-30, 17-00Sema Comedy
12-30Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
16-40Kollywood Hits
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavasam
19-00Manm Vittu Pesalam
20-30FB - 28
21-00Vanga Pesalam
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00 Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30, 17-30Carnatic Music Idol USA
08-00Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00, 16-30New Songs
10-30, 19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
11-00, 22-00Vaidehi
11-30, 20-30Aval Apadithan
12-00, 21-00Ranga Vilas
12-30Arusuvai Ithu Thani Suvai
18-00Arusuvai Neram
18-30Kaalabhairavar
20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
21-30Chithiram Paesuthadi
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Nalla Pesunga Nalladhaye Pesunga
12-30Mahalakshmi
16-00Pudhu Paadal
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Utchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Mudhal Mariyathai
20-30Paartha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Madipakkam Madhavan
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Idhu Enna Galaatta
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaaai Vaazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30 20-00News
09-02,Vaalagam
09-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
10-30Varumun Kappom
11-30Mooligayin Mugavari
12-02, 20-30Penn
12-30Kaadhai Peasi Ganam Paadi
13-00Rasikka Rusikka
14-00Santhai
15-02Andam
16-02, Maruthuva Neram
17-02Mooligai Neram
18-30Malarum Boomi
19-02Saravedi Maththaappu
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00 , 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 21-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirripu
10-30, 21-00Mega Hits
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Murugan Adimai: Feature Film
15-30Vazhve Mayam
16-00, 20-00Nagamma
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scences
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 12-00, 14-30, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00Pop Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Peppers Morning
09-00Padithathil Pidithathu
10-30, 16-30, 20-00, 22-30Comedy Signal
11-30, 17-30Cover Page
13-00Preview
13-30One and Only
14-00Dougle.com
15-30Super Scenes
16-00WAV File
18-30, 21-3030 Mts With Us
19-00, 22-00First 5 Songs
19-30Enga Area
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Bhakthi Malargal
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-30Endrum Inimai
09-05Isai Arangam
09-30Graamiya Manam
10-05Nootraandu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
10-30Kaanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Ungaludan
13-00Ilakkiiya Yedu
13-30Oliyum Oliyum
14-00Sports Diary
14-40, 19-05Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Kuralin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan, Madurai
15-30Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
16-30Needoozhi Vaazhga
17-10Isai Arangam
18-30Kannabiran Kadhaiyamudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
21-00Thiruvaiyaru Thyagaraja Aradhana Festival
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-15Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
08-30, 11-25, 17-10, 23-00Comedy Express
11-00, 23-30Thirai Kadhambam
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-40, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-05, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00Vanjakhan: Feature Film
18-05, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30, 18-30, 23-00Teleshopping
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00 19-30News Time
08-00Teleone
09-00Parambarai Vaidhiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 21-30Gouravam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil - Cine Based Programme
20-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
06-30, 13-00Naaptol
07-30Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00, Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Siripu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-30Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Sinthanai Sirippu
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Sahasranam
06-30Namaste Sankara
07-45Beats Sankara
08-00, 22-30Saraswathi Katakasham
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
09-30Anna Brahma
09-30, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
10-00Astrology
10-30, 19-00Brahmarishi
11-00Bhakthi Geetha
11-15, 15-30Sanjeveen Natralaya
11-30Villi Bharatham
12-00, 20-30CHO Green
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Ganamrutham
15-00Pravachana
15-45Super Kids
16-30Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Best of Bhajan Samrat
19-30Shiva Tatvam
21-00Vijaya Darshanam
21-30Utsav
22-00Rudra Bhashyam
23-00Sankara Matrimony
Sun TV
06-15Putham Pudhusu
06-30Sirappu Surya Vanakkam
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00 Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Chellakilli
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Maragadha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-35Kalyana Parisu
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mudanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Pathu Mani Kathaigal: Theriyamal Oru Kolai
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Seithigal (Live)
08-00Meiporul Kaanbathu Arivu
09-30Laabam
10-30Real Estate
11-00Breaking News
12-00Thalainagaram
12-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-00Ullathu Ullapadi
15-10Nithya Dharmam
16-30Vettri Padikattu
17-00Maidhanam
17-30360
18-00, 21-00Seithigal
19-30Desam Sarvadesam
20-00, 23-00Ayutha Ezhuthu
21-3040/40
22-30Vazhakku
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikatu
07-05Aalayadarisanam
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-00, 16-30Super Comedy
12-30Ellame Pudusu
13-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00M.G. R Nagar Police Station: Feature Film
17-50Themathura Kuralosai
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Oyvathillai
20-00News
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
06-00Thiruvarangam 100
06-30Best of Bakthi Thiruvizhal
06-55Chennayil Thiruvayyar 2013
07-15Green Monsoon
08-00Healthy Living
08-30Sorga Bhoomi
10-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
11-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
11-30Shivam
12-00, 18-30, 22-45Puthu Kavithai
12-30Idhu Kaadhala
13-00En Vaazhkkai
13-30Nandavanam
14-00, En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 22-00Office
16-15Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
17-30Uravugal Thodarkadhai
18-00Mahangalum Adhisayangalum
19-00Mahabharatham
19-30Thayumanavan
23-10Time Pass
Zee Tamil
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Parrambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Kolors Heath Care
09-30Techno
10-00Marumanam
10-30Kaatrukkenna Veli
11-00Why This Kolaveri
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Sivamani: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Chinna Marumagal
18-30Kaadhalukku Salaam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Paava Manippu
20-00Maamiyaar Thevai
21-30Ori Kai Osai
22-00Gayathri
22-30Top 10
23-00C.I.D.
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30,22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30,, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-30Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00 & 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00O Bharya Katha: Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00 Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Jabardasth
18-00Sivaleelalu
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Wow 2
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00The Lords Challenge
06-30Calvary Swaramu
07-00Madana Gopaludu: Feature Film
09-30Soggadi Pellam: Feature Film
12-00Bathukamma: Feature Film
15-00Maska: Feature Film
18-00Thammudu: Feature Film
21-00Bobilli Simham: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Devotional Programme
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30 Subha Yogam
08-30Gemini Max
12-00, 23-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Kutumbam
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhubala
16-00Jai Durga
16-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
17-00Marapurani Kadha
17-30Gruha Lakshmi
18-00Nuvve Kavali
18-30Pavithra Prema
19-00Oohala Pallakilo
19-30Sowbhagyavathi
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Damini
21-30Premakka Pelli
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Comedy Time
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Hnumath Vaibhavam
08-30Happy Days: Feature Film
11-30Nanna: Serial
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttini Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Eetharam Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Sashirekha Parinayam
21-00Kevvu Keka E -2
21-30Seethalakshmi
22-30CID
23-30Bhale Chance Le
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Annamayya Padarachana
06-35Kisan
07-15Pravachanalu
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
09-00Darsaneeya Sthalalu
09-30Janapada Ranjani
10-00, 17-30Telugu Vijayam
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 20-00Commissioned Programme
11-30, 23-30Chameli
12-00Kalavani
12-30Play
13-15, 16-30Holi
13-30, 21-15Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
17-05, 19-30Pootherekhulu
18-00Anjuman
18-25Raithu Nestham
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
20-30Telugu Thota
22-30Pragati Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Globle Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
09-30Omkara
10-00, 18-00, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
11-00NAA Autograph
12-00Zee 70MM A/c
12-30Vareva
13-00Krishnarjuna: Feature Film
16-00, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodallu
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30Sirat Un Nabi
09-00Dil Se
09-30Tech Guru
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Bhule Bisre Geet
12-30Woh Kaun Tha
13-00Juhi
14-30Andaz-E- Bayaan
16-30Niraml Baba Third Eye
17-00Adaa
18-00Bhule Bisre Geet
18-30Deccannama
20-00Serial Pe Serial
20-30Shab-E- Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Almi Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top