| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Krishna In Vrindavan
11-30, 15-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
12-00,Bhoot And Friends
14-00Hanuman Returns
18-30Return Of Asoka
21-00Beyblade & Metal Fury
23-00Tom & Jerry Kids Show
Chutti TV
06-00, Harry And His Busket Full Of Dinosaurs
07-00Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
08-00, Avatar
09-00, 17-30, 23-30The Penguins Of Madagascar
09-30Comedy Juniors
10-00Little Krishna
10-30, 17-30Chutti Cutie Naughty
11-00Dasavathar: Movie
11-30Chithira Kadhaigal
12-30Gloraivin Veedu
14-00Gee Boom Boy
15-00Spongebob Squarepants
16-00,Jackie Chan
16-30Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
17-00, 23-30The Penguins Of Madagascar
19-00All In All Azhagu Raja
20-00Loonatics Unleashed
21-00Kung Fu Panda Legend Of Awesomeness
22-00The Little Prince
23-00Table Mate + Creamcore
Discovery Kids
10-00, 21-00Sunday Movies Dhamaka
11-30, 16-30Mister Maker
12-00Maya The Bee
13-00Pacman And The Ghostly Adventures
14-00, 18-00Gagsters
15-00Transformers Prime
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00The Adventures Of Tintin
22-30Papyrus
23-001001 Nights
Disney Channel
07-00, 10-00, 11-30, 14-00, 17-00, 18-30Doraemon
09-30, 18-00Art Attack
10-30, 13-30, 15-30, 19-30Phineas And Ferb
11-00Oye Jasssie
16-00Gravity Falls
16-30Have A Laugh
20-00Vicky & Vetaal
20-30Ishaan
21-00, 22-00BLN
21-30, 22-30The SLOKK
Disney XD
07-00Spider Man and His Amazing Friends
08-00Kick Buttowski
09-00, 14-00Kiteretsu
09-30, 10-30Phineas And Ferb
12-00American Dragon: Jake Long
16-30Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
17-00Avengers Assemble
17-30Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
18-00Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!
20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
21-00Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Shaun The Sheep
07-30, 17-00, 22-30Rocket Monkeys
08-00, 09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 17-30, 20-30, 21-30Ninja Hattori
08-30Jungle Book
09-30, 11-30, 21-00Motu Patlu
10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Pakdam Pakdai
22-00Ninjago
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Mr. Bean
08-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
09-00Chatur Chetan
10-30Chhota Bheem And The Crown Of Valhala
12-00, 16-00Chhota Bheem Dholakpur Ke Villan Special
13-30Dholakpur To Khatmandu
17-30Bheem Boss Special
18-30Chhota Bheem In Junglee Kabeela
20-00Barbie Mariposa And Her Friends
22-00Scan 2 Go
23-00Takeshi's Castle
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 17-30, 21-00, 22-30Science With BrainCafe
06-30, 08-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Patch Pillows
07-00, 10-30, 18-00Wordmatch
07-30, 20-00M.I. Four
09-00, 14-00Franklin And Friends
09-30, 19-30Teenovation
11-00CBeebies Hour
13-00, 15-30, 23-00Dinosaur Train
13-30, 16-00Zou
14-30, 21-30The Happets
15-00, 16-30, 18-30Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
07-00Mr And Mrs. Feature Film
09-30Boeing Boeing: Feature Film
13-00Paa: Feature Film
16-30Gulmaal: Feature Film
19-30Ividam Swargamannu: Feature Film
23-00Nerariyan CBI: Feature Film
AXN
05-30Bloopers
09-00New Zealand Smashes Guinness World Records
11-00, 18-00Top Gear
14-00Got To Dance
23-00Chosen
Big CBS Love
07-00, 18-00, 20-00James Oliver's Food Escapes
07-30, 11-30Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-30, 11-00Aspire
09-00, 16-00, 21-00The X Factor USA
13-00CSI: Miami
15-00CSI: Las Vegas
19-00Chaos
22-00Rules of Engagement
23-00America's Next Top Model
Colors
06-00Uttaran
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00Balika Vadhu
10-30, 16-30, 22-00Comedy Nights With Kapil
11-45, 15-00, 21-00India's Got Talent
13-00Rangrasiya
18-00R... Rajkumar: Feature Film
Comedy Central
06-00Key and Peele
07-00Ridiculousness
08-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00World's Graziest Fools
10-00MASH
11-00, 22-30House of Lies
12-30, 22-00Anger Management
13-00Outsourced
14-00Saturday Night Live
19-00Awkward
21-00Just For Laughs
DD Bharati
06-00, Prem Daan
07-00, 15-30Nature Trails
08-00,Katputhli
08-30Folk Dance
09-00Mirror For Man
09-30, Kuch Tukay Kuch Teer
10-00, 18-00Rajrani Music Festival, Live
10-30Ganne Tarane
11-00, Ganatantra Diwas
11-30Kerala
13-00, 21-00Music Festival
14-00Ganatantra Diwas Samroh Ki Gaurav Yatra
15-00Spandhan
16-00Bhagya Nagar
16-30Folk Music By Samander Khan
17-00Odissi Dance
18-00World Culture
18-30Guru Manyo Granth
20-00Kitabnama
20-30Rehana A Quest For Freedom
22-00Jeevan Smriti - Documentary on Rabindranath
23-30Yeh Gulistan Hamara
23-30Chhaya
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30Hindoola: Feature Film
09-00, 16-30Wilderness Day
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30The Taste Of Andhra Pradesh
10-30, 18-00My India
11-00, 18-30Sureeli Yadein
11-30, 19-00Discover India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00, 20-30Gora
13-30Upanishad Ganga
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Spectacular India
20-00Aye Dil-E-Nadaan
21-30Reporters Day
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30Nai Drishti Nai Raah
07-30Touring To Paradise
08-00Rangoli
09-00Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-00Chanakya
10-30Lottery Post Card
11-00Buddha
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30Yeh Dil Ke Rishtey
17-30The Closing Function of 13th Edition Of Mumbai International Film Fest
20-30Family No. 1
21-30The Living Planet
22-00Har Ghar Kucch Kahta Hai
22-30Hamare Gaon Koi Aayega
Life Ok
06-00, 22-00 Best Of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
08-00, 20-00The Adventures Of Hatim
10-00, 16-30, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Hum Ne Li Hai ...Shapath
12-00Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
Lok Sabha
06-00Public Forum
07-00Vigyan Darpan
07-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
08-00Science This Week
08-30, 21-30Special Guest
09-00Drishtikon
09-30, 16-00Know Your MP
10-00, 21-00Aanchal Mein Akash
10-30, 19-30Dateline
11-00Public Forum
12-00Legal Point
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00Weekend Classic Film
16-30Hamari Sansad
17-00Career Cafe
17-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
18-00In Transit
18-30State Capitals Of India
19-30Insight Weekend
20-00Fairs of India
20-30Aamne Samne
22-00One-on-One
23-00Sur Saptak
Mazhavil Manorama
10-00Indian Voice
11-30Thani Nadan
13-00 Da Thadiya : Feature Film
16-30Pudhuchithrangal
17-00Alla Bharya : Feature Film
20-00Veruthe Alla Bharya
21-00Marimayam
21-30Onnum Onnum Moonu
22-30Thatteem Mutteem
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 14-00NCIS: Los Angeles
09-00, 21-00Maximum Exposure
12-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00, 19-00CSI: Las Vegas
22-00Survivor 24
Star World
00-00Once Upon A Time
06-00, 14-00Boston Legal
10-00, 20-00Chivas Studio: Gentleman'S Code
11-00Suburgatory
12-002 Broke Girls
12-30The Crazy Ones
13-00Raising Hope
13-30The Front Row
19-00, 21-00Koffee With Karan
22-00Almost Human
23-00Arrow
UFX
06-00Kickstart
09-00Hi Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-00Food Pecker
11-30Triax
11-45Maazine
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Unreserved
18-00New Folder
19-00Roadster
19-15Hi Tunes
20-30Fews
Zee Cafe
08-00Just For Laughs
10-00Partners
13-30, 21-30The Big Bang Theory
14-00, 22-00The Vampire Diaries
15-00, 23-00Perception
17-00Being Erica
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00, 23-00FIR
08-55, 18-01Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
16-57Balveer
20-00, 22-00Sab Khelo Sab Jeeto
21-01Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
07-00Aap Ka Adbhut Samay
09-00Astrovani
09-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
12-00Page 3: Feature Film
15-00Firangi Bahu
17-30Kaun Hai Jo Sapno Mein: Feature Film
20-30Raaj Tilak: Feature Film
Sony TV
07-55Bharat Ke Veerputra Maharana Pratap
10-30, 20-30Boogie Woogie Kids Championship
14-55Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
22-00Comedy Circus Ke Mahabali
23-00Bhoot Aaya
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 16-30Yeh Hai Mohabbatein
07-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
07-30Mahabharat 2013
18-00Star Gima 2014: Rewind
19-00Koffee With Karan
20-00Star Gima 2014: Red Carpet
20-30Star Gima 2014: Main Event
23-30Star Gima 2014: Magical Moments
Star Utsav
07-30The Lords Challenge
10-00, 14-30Mahabharat 2013
12-00Ra. One: Feature Film
15-00Ragada: Feature Film
17-30Nach Baliye: Masti
19-00Star Gima 2014: Rewind
20-00Red Carpet
20-30Main Event
23-30Magical Moments
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
08-00Joseph Prince
08-30Joel Osteen
09-00Namaste Cinema
09-30Exposure Jhalak
10-00, 23-30Kahani Ab Tak
10-30The Zee Q Show
11-00, 19-00Buddha
12-00Feature Film
15-30, 21-00Dance India Dance
20-00Bh Se Bhade
22-30Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00Wildest Latin America
09-00, 21-00River Monsters
10-00, 22-00Fit For The Wild
10-30, 22-30The Web of Life
11-00, 19-00Showtime on Animal Planet
13-00Animal Planet's A to Z
14-00In Search Of The King Cobra
15-00The Jeff Corwin Experience
16-00Wild Asia
17-00Baby Planet
18-00Rhino Journey
20-00Devoured: Maneating Super Snake Returns
23-00Austin Stevens Adventures
Discovery Channel
06-00, 07-00, 17-30How Do They Do It?
06-30, 12-00Magic Of Science
07-30, 12-00, 19-30Destroyed In Seconds
08-00Swords
09-00Swamp Wars
11-00Raging Planet
12-30Feast India
13-00Dual Survival
14-30, 17-00Magic Of Science
15-00Man vs. Wild
16-00Extreme Bodies
18-00Wildest India
19-00Factory Made
20-00Head Games
21-00Generation Earth
22-00The Incredible Mr. Goodwin
23-00Inside the Human Body
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00, 22-00How It's Made
09-00, 12-00, 23-00How To They Do It? Special
11-00, 21-00Human Body: Pushing the Limits
13-00Future Weapons
15-00Time Warp
16-00Massive Engines
16-30Massive Machines
17-00Moon Machines
18-00Deadliest Space Weather
18-30Strangest Weather on Earth
19-00Next World
20-00Stan Lee's Super Humans
Discovery Turbo
07-30, 08-00World's Toughest Trucker
09-00, 17-00Inside West Coast Customs
10-30, 11-00Airplane Repo
12-00Motorcycle Mania 4: Daytona Bike Week
13-00Petrol Heads
13-30Drift Style
14-00, 22-00Fifth Gear
15-00, 15-30Chasing Classic Cars
16-00, 16-30Unique Whips: Special Edition
18-00Kings of Crash
19-00Motor Morphers
20-00Street Racing
21-00Ultimate Biker Challenge
23-00Trick My What
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-00, 15-30, 18-00Food Safari
08-30, 13-30, 21-00Twist Of Taste
09-00, 14-30, 20-00Jamie's Great Britain
12-30, 17-00, 22-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
14-00, 19-30, 21-30Eat Street
16-30Street Food Around The World
18-30Boys Weekend
19-00One Man And His Campervan
23-00Getaway
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Dangerous Encounters: Extreme Fish
09-00Tiger Man Of Africa: Growing Pain
10-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Venom
11-00Mega Factories: Frito Lay
12-00Monkey Thieves: Allied Forces
12-30Street Food Around The World
13-00Monsoon Railway
14-00Man Hunt: Kalahari Killers
15-00Taboo India
16-00The Numbers Game: Will You Make A Million
17-00Mega Cities: Mumbai
18-00World's Weirdest: Oddities
19-00Megastructures: Delhi IGI Airport T3
20-00The Last Maneater: Killer Tigers Of India
21-00Jobs That Bite: The Camel Milk Man
22-00Banged Up Abroad: The Real Argo
23-00I Wouldn't Go In There: Cursed Treasure
TLC
07-00Taste Off
09-00, 10-00World Cafe: Asia
09-30Rachel Allen: Bake!
13-00Man vs. Food
16-00Beach Life With Angela Kan
16-30Armando's Asian Twist
18-00Rude Boy Food
19-30Nigella Express
20-00Gordon's Ultimate Cookery Course
21-00Oh My Gold
21-30The Originals With Emeril
22-30Little Paris Kitchen: Cooking With Rache...
23-30Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00Belagu
07-15Viveka Darshana
08-00Janma Bhoomi
08-30Janapada Sirinavilu
09-00Koti Chennaiah
09-30Thirthankara Panchakalyana
10-00Sponsored Programme
10-30Chinnara Loka
11-00Noopuranada
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Bharat Nirman
12-30Youth Programme
13-00Varthagalu
13-15Kanoonu Varthe
13-30Play
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Sodara Siri
16-00, 23-00 Feature Film
18-30Bannada Gombe
19-15Light Music
19-30Rabbi
20-00Divya Sannidhi
20-30Karnikada Kordabbu
21-15Satya Meva Jayate
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
22-30Satyadarshana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannadi Nadi
08-00Darpana
09-00, 20-00, 23-00Dancing Star
11-00, 22-00Comedy Circle
13-00Laxmi Baaramma
17-00Habba: Feature Film
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Simhada Mari Sainya: Feature Film
10-30Bhagyavantaru: Feature Film
13-30Preethse: Feature Film
16-30Kathegalu Sir Kathegalu: Feature Film
19-30Jungli: Feature Film
23-00Dhad Dhad: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Yoga Mandira
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
09-00Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30Aksharamale
10-00Sakhiyara Sakkath Maathu
10-30Chinnara Chillipli
11-00Udaya Singer
21-00Preethi Prema
22-00Champions
23-00Namma Cinema
23-30Comedy Time
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Aranmulla Valla Sadya
06-30, 07-30Sthreepadham
07-00Spiritual Programmes
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Business Beats
09-30Tamil Thirai
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30Swayamvarapanthal: Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Varikalile Vasantham
14-00Khuda Gawah: Feature Film
17-00Nombarangal
17-30Twins
18-00Theerthadhanam
18-30News
19-00Leader's Choice
19-30Sponsored Programme
20-00Puthiya Pattukal
21-00The Masters
21-30Anniyan Bava Chetan Bava: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Amritavarsham
06-30Udayamritham
07-03Jeeva Dhara
07-30Swarnachamaram
08-30Shoot And Track
09-00Favourites
09-30Tech Mantra
10-00Little World
10-30Ammmayodoppam
11-00News Now
11-30Bikes And Cars
12-00Ezham Kadalinakare
12-30Taste Of Kerala
14-00Kabuliwala: Fetaure Film
17-30Vidyabhasa Varthakal
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00The Truth
19-30The Projector
20-00, 23-00Unarumee Ganam
20-30Natakame Ulakam
21-00Chirkkam Namakku Chirkkam
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
22-30Ente Varta
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30 Dileep
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
07-30Krishideepam
08-00, 21-00Little Stars
09-00Cinema Diary
09-30Lion: Feature Film
12-30Pokkiri Peekkiri
13-00Badai Benglaw
14-00Celebrity Cricket League, Live
22-00Nammal Thammil
23-00Mylanchi
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Nostalgia
07-00Nakshatrapalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30Best of Comedy Stars
08-30Best Of Oridathoridath
09-00Swayamvaram
10-00Sivam: Feature Film
13-00, 20-30Super Chef
13-30Valsalyam: Feature Film
16-30Mylanchi
17-30Banaras: Feature Film
21-00Comedy News
21-30Asuravithu: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Sing Hallelujah
09-00Charaisthavam
09-30Gunapadom
17-00Youth Tube
18-00Daivathinte Rajyam
20-00Insider
21-30Sunday Supplement
23-00Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30Njamamrithadhara
08-00Cinema Weekly
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Mukhangal
11-02Feature Film
14-00Fabric Painting
14-30On Screen
15-05Kaliyoonjal: Feature Film
18-00Business Matters
19-20Sutharya Keralam
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-00Mandala Punyam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
08-00Comedy punch
08-30Santhwanam
09-30Now Showing
10-05Lokkazchakkal
11-30Chankya Soothranghal:Feature Film
14-30Swad
15-05Penma
15-30Mannum Manushyanum
16-30Grihalakshmi
17-35Rasagula
18-30Swaderum Onakalam
19-00Dhwani
19-30Yuvatharam
20-30, 23-05Movie Cafe
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvattam Koodi...
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04Haritha Keralam
08-35Paint Zoom
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35Puthanpattu
10-30Ragalayam
11-04Ente Ishta Ganangal
11-30Ente Veedu
12-04Really Tasty
12-30Gruhasakthi
13-35Celebrations
16-30Nalapachakam
17-04Tintumon
18-04, 23-32Cinema Week
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Pravasiyude Keralam
19-30Golden Couple
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-00Sangeetha Yathra
21-30Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Comedy Court
06-30USA Weekly News
07-00Exercise Machine
07-10Arogyajeevanam
07-30Aamchi Mumbai
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 21-00JB Junction
09-30Wonder Homes
10-00Better Life
10-30Magic Oven
11-00Tharolsavam Highlights
13-30Chamayam
14-30Thalaiva: Feature Film
17-30Fresh N Hits
18-30Super Kids
19-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
19-30Flavours of India
20-00Kutty Pattu Rumaal
22-00Rhythm
23-00Karyam Nisaram
23-30Dubai Shopping Festival
Kiran Movies
06-30Chnadamama: Feature Film
09-00Nadakame Ulagam: Feature Film
12-00Cats And Dogs: Feature Film
14-00Krishna: Feature Film
16-30Kilukkam Kilukilukkam: Feature Film
19-30Shakuni: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Usthad: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishideepam
06-30Najanamrithadhaara
07-00Aksharapoothalam
08-00, 17-30Cinema Weekly
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-30Mukhanghal
12-02Mohniyattam
14-00Nadan Pattukal
14-30Chitrageetham
15-05 Feature Film
18-00, Business Matters
18-30Nadodikalyanam
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-00Jalwa
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Mollywwod Nakshatra
21-30Gandhi Darshan
22-00Naattiloode
22-30Sneha Malhar
23-30Atta Peruma
People
06-30Veedu
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30Aathmabhishekam
08-00Mind Watch
08-30Art Cafe
13-00Cherian Philip
14-30Wide Angle
15-30Nizhalukal
16-30Magic Street
17-30Anyonyam
18-00Vattamesha
18-30Indraprastham
19-30Cheriya Sreeni
20-30Kerala Express
21-00Sunday Nite
22-00JB Junction
23-00Aazchakazcha
23-30 News Night
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00Raksha Sandesam
08-00Comedy Time
09-00Mayilattam: Feature Film
12-00Celluloid
12-30Gulumal
13-15Bhoomi Malayalam
13-45Cinema Cinema
14-302 Harihar Nagar: Feature Film
17-00Endhiran: Feature Film
20-30Kutty Pattalam
21-00Old Is Gold
22-00Srikandan Nair Show
23-00Rakshasa Rajavu: Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-35 Officer
08-47 Ghanchakkar
11-35 Masti Express
14-02 Aparichit: The Stranger
17-02 ABCD: Anybody Can Dance
20-00 Tarzan: The Wonder Car
23-04Pyaar Ka Punchnama
ASIANET
09-30Lion
AXN
12-00Conan The Destroyer
21-00Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
DD NATIONAL
12-00Haathi Mere Saathi
16-00Hu Tu Tu
FILMY
09-00 Chala Mussaddi: Office Office
12-00Mohabbat
15-00Hum Tumhare Hain Sanam
18-00Indra: The Tiger
21-00 No Entry
GEMINI TV
08-15 Evadigola Vaadide
11-00 Murugadas Journey
14-00 Cameraman Gangotho Rambabu
17-30Veera
23-30Saadhyam
HBO
06-53 The Chronicles Of Narnia: The Lion, The Witch And The Wardrobe
09-42 The Dark Knight Rises
13-00, 21-00 Jack Reacher
15-37 Shaolin Soccer
17-15 Furry Vengeance
19-00 Kill Bill Vol. 1
23-37Shooter
HBO DEFINED
05-05 Jumbo
06-30Cool World
08-00 Jonas Brothers: The Concert Experience
09-20 Munich
12-00 Jack The Giant Slayer
13-55 Gangster Squad
15-45 Hemingway & Gellhorn
18-10 Shooter
20-15 Trouble With The Curve
22-00Memoirs Of A Geisha
HBO HITS
06-35 The Amazing Panda Adventure
09-05 Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous
11-00 Top Gun
12-45 Argo
14-45 101 Dalmatians
16-25 102 Dalmatians
18-05 Take The Lead
20-00Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle Of Life
21-55 Shinjuku Incident
23-40 Bloodsport
JAYA TV
13-30Paramasivam
18-30Sivakasi
KAIRALI TV
14-00 Thalaiva
KALAIGNAR TV
16-00Azhagar Malai
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Kilichundan Mambazham
09-00 Nadakame Ulagam
12-00 Cats & Dogs
14-00Krishna
16-30Kilukkam Kilukilukkam
19-30Shakuni
23-00Usthad
KTV
07-00 Joot Are You Ready
10-00Kumaran Rajini Rasigan
13-00 Sandai
16-30 Tenkasi Pattinam
20-30 Poovellaam Unn Vaasam
23-00Galaatta Ganapathy
LIFE OK
14-00Mar Mitenge
MAX
05-45 Bats
11-00 59th Filmfare Awards 2013
14-30 3 Idiots
18-22 Prathighat: The Revenge
21-00 Yeh Jawaani Yeh Deewani
MGM
06-00 Hardware
07-30 Fiddler On The Roof
10-30 Of Mice And Men
12-15 Where Angels Fear To Tread
14-00 Shadows And Fog
15-30Radio Days
17-00 Tune In Tomorrow
18-45 Yentl
21-00Passage To India
23-45The Last Of The Finest
MOVIES NOW
05-05Half Past Dead
06-45 The Chronicles Of Narnia: The Voyage Of The Dawn Treader
08-55 Jumanji
12-35 X-Men: First Class
15-05 Mindhunters
17-00 Damage
19-05 Clash Of The Titans
21-00Superman Returns
23-55Inception
MOVIES OK
06-00 Batwara
09-30 Jajantram Mamantram
10-00 Chillar Party
12-00 Fukrey
15-00 The Real Man Hero
17-00Nagin
20-00 Khatta Meetha
23-00 The Return Of Ghajini
PIX
06-00 Rogue Assassin
07-55 Walking Tall
09-43 Mission: Impossible
12-00 Men In Black 3
14-03 The Spy Next Door
16-00 The Italian Job
18-24 Angels & Demons
21-00Spider-Man 3
23-55 Species: The Awakening
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
09-30 Marakka Maattaen
15-00 Natpu
20-01Chinna Veedu
RAJ TV
12-00Kaalamellaam Kaadhal Vaazhga
16-00 Paarthaalae Paravasam
22-00Kaadhalae Jayam
SONY TV
13-00 Rowdy Rathore
STAR GOLD
05-00 Khunkhar Yodha/Fatal Contact
07-00 Silsila Hai Pyar Ka
10-30 Toonpur Ka Superrhero
12-30 Singham
15-30Black Water
17-00 Ghayal
20-00 Son Of Sardar
23-00 Dhamkee
STAR MOVIES
05-30 Sleeping With The Enemy
07-30 Inglourious Basterds
10-30 Bean
12-00 Fast And Furious
14-00 The Mummy
16-30 Silver Linings Playbook
19-00 Ratatouille
21-00Twilight: Breaking Dawn 1
23-30Lake Placid
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-00 End Of days
06-30 Half Past Dead II
08-30 The Incredible Hulk
11-00 The Karate Kid
13-00 King Kong
16-00 Wanted
18-00 First Blood
20-00Rambo 3
22-00Lock Up
STAR PLUS
12-00 Kabhi Khushi Kabhie Gham
SUN TV
13-00 Aayirathil Oruvan
15-00 Inkheart
18-30Ezhaam Arivu
SURYA TV
09-00Mayilattam
14-30 2 Harihar Nagar
17-00 Endhiran
23-00Rakshasa Rajavu
UDAYA TV
12-00 Babruvahana
15-00 Viraparampare
18-00Chatrigalu Saar Chatrigalu
UTV ACTION
06-30 Meri Zor
09-00 Faulad: The Ironman
12-45 Arundhati: Ek Anokhi Kahani
15-45 Om 3D
18-45Rambo IV
20-45Meri Jung: One Man Army
22-45 Executive Decision
UTV MOVIES
09-00 Golmaal Returns
12-00 Main Hoon Surya Singham II
16-00 ABCD: Anybody Can Dance
20-00Housefull
23-00 Action King Mallu Singh
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-03, 15-14 The Beate Klarsfield Story
08-40, 13-55 Knights & Emeralds
11-00 Dream One
12-30, 16-51 Tsotsi
18-16 Two Guys
20-00 One Day In Europe
21-31 American Gothic
22-50 White Mischief
WB
06-00 Birth
08-20 Son Of the Mask
10-03 Snakes On A Plane
12-01 Ultraviolet
13-47 Red Cliff
16-38 The Hangover
18-31 The Prestige
21-00Charlie's Angels
22-55 Sex And The City 2
ZEE ACTION
07-00Tahkhana
10-30Adharm
13-30Shapath
17-30 Saathi
20-30Ganga Tere Desh Mein
ZEE CINEMA
08-30 Fool N Final
11-30 Aitraaz
14-40 Bhai
18-00 Journey: Bombay To Goa
21-00 Besharam
ZEE CLASSIC
06-02 Subah Ka Tara
08-38 Brahmachari
12-14 Mehboob Ki Mehndi
15-27 Bobby
19-00Mere Humsafar
22-14Sadhu Aur Shaitaan
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Notting Hill
10-20 Definitely, Maybe
13-00 Dungeons & Dragons
15-15 The Tempest
17-30 Goal II: Living The Dream
18-40 The Hitcher
19-50 Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
22-30Waist Deep
ZEE TV
13-00Shiva: The Super Hero
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 15-00, 19-00Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 22-30The Buddy Project
08-00, 10-30, 18-00, 22-30It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
08-30, 16-00, 20-00Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
09-30, 17-00, 21-00, 22-00Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
11-30, 23-30Sadda Haq: My Life, My Choice
14-00Dil Dosti Dance
MTV
06-00, 14-00, 23-30Hit It
06-30, 23-00M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 19-00MTV Webbed
16-00Relay
17-00Say 10
18-00, 22-00Rann VJ Run
20-00The Dewarists
20-30Top 20
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
12-00Easy Listening
13-00, 15-00, 23-00Hit Factory
14-00Mix Tape
17-00Brit Invasion
18-00Birthday Bumps
19-00Festival Fever
20-00Xxxl
21-00Bloc Party
22-00Gold
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Yathra
10-00Prime Time News
11-30, 14-00 News
12-30Sancharam
13-30Kannadi
14-30Kettadhum Kandathum
15-30Krishideepam
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Market Watch
17-30Talkies
18-00News Time
18-30Money Time
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Lokajalakam
20-00News Plus
20-30Replay
21-00News Hour
22-00Vikadakavi
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 13-00Talking Movies: India
07-00, 14-00Dateline London
07-40, 20-40Russia On Four Wheels
09-00, 17-00 Newsnight
10-00, 19-00Click
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
12-00Fast Track
12-40, 16-40 Reporters
13-40, 23-40U.K. Reporters
15-00Panorama: I Want My Baby Back
15-40The Richard Dimbleby Lecture
18-00Talking Business With Linda Yueh
18-45Sport Today
20-00Horizons: Fighting Disease
23-00Panorama: Educating North Korea
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00, 10-30, 21-00Taking Stock
07-30, 11-00, 20-00Indianomics
08-00, 13-00, 22-00Forbes India Show
08-30, 13-30, 20-30, 22-30Crystal Ball
09-00, 15-00, 19-00Prime Property
09-30, 17-00, 23-00The Firm
10-00Financial Quest
11-30, 21-30Storyboard
12-00Young Turks
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Overdrive
14-00Channel Japan
15-00Night Life Convention
15-30Future Of Jobs
16-00BFSI Leadership Exchange
16-30Bse Market Guide
17-30GJPEC Awards
18-30Classroom
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
09-30Now Showing
10-00, 19-30Leader Talk
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30, 22-30Citizen Journalist Show
12-00, 21-3030 Minutes
12-30, 16-30, 18-30, 22-00Special Programme
13-30, 19-30E Lounge Unwind
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
15-30 World View
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Amanpour
06-30CNN Marketplace Europe
06-45, 22-15CNN Marketplace Middle East
07-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
07-30The Cold War
08-30, 15-00The Brief
09-00, 14-30African Voices
09-30, 16-30, 21-00BackStory
10-00, 12-00Inside Africa
11-00CNNGo
11-30, 12-30, 15-30, 18-30Newsroom
13-00Talk Asia
14-00MainSail
16-00Special
17-00CNN Marketplace Europe Debate
17-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
19-00Inside The Middle East
19-30State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
20-30, 23-30International Desk
21-30, 22-00Global Exchange
23-00Living Golf
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Opportunities Overseas
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-00Mere Desh Ki Dharati
17-30PSBT
18-05Total Health
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Tete-A-Tete
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30The Great Indian Circus
09-30World This Week
10-30Kaleidoscope
11-30Politriks
12-30Black And White
13-30Life
15-30Open Kitchen
16-30World This Week
17-30Gallery
18-30Kochu Kochu Vartha
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00Vasthavam
23-00Life
Malayala Manorama
07-30, 15-30Sampadyam
08-30, 13-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
10-30Facebooked
11-30Parayathe Vayya
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veedu
16-30, Gulf This Week
17-30, 23-00Resagolam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Fast Track
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Nalla Padam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Mathi Azhimathi
22-00Sooryanu Thazhe
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00Breakfast News
08-30, 10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 18-30, 21-30NDTV@25
09-30Cell Guru
11-00, 18-30Gadget Guru
11-30Special Interview
14-00India Matters
17-30The NDTV Dialogues
18-006 p.m. Prime
19-30We The People
21-00The Buck Stops Here: Weekend Edition
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
06-30Cinema India
07-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
07-30, 10-00, 16-00Special
08-30Humaari Betiyaan
10-30, 22-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
12-00Property India
13-30Googly
14-00Hum Log
15-30Raftaar
17-30Cell Guru
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Aradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabhatadarshini
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Rangoli
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 15-00London Oylmpic Games
11-00, Mahakusthi
11-30, 5th Kiit Cup Chess
12-002010 Jharkhand National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30, The League Of Extraordinary Women
15-30Wild Spirit
16-3074th Senior National Interstate Table Tennis
18-0048th Sr Hockey Tournament
19-00London Olympic Games
23-30Mahakushti
Neoprime
07-00, 11-30, 13-00, 19-30Ballebaaz
07-30Academy
08-00Cricket Central
08-30, 19-00Lords Of The Game
09-00, 15-00Gendbaaz
09-30, 20-00, 22-00Bundesliga
12-00, 14-00Chilli Factor
12-30Telebrands
13-30Playback The Highlights
14-30Fuel TV
15-30, 19-00Goal
16-00Mc Dowell's Indian Derby
18-00Oncemore
18-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
Neosports
06-00, Chilli Factor
07-30, 13-00PGA Tour, Live
09-30PGA Classics
10-00Winning Post
12-00Fuel TV
17-00Vodafone Tee Walk
17-30Fed Cup
Sony Six
03-30India Tour Of New Zealand, Live
10-30Exra Innings
11-30Global Football
15-00RBS Six Nations
17-44Scoottish League Live
18-00NBA Season
20-00Total Rugby
20-30Rugby Six Nation 2014: Round 1, Live
22-30NBA Highlights
Star Sports 1
06-00, 07-00, 10-00, 13-00KFC T20 International 2014 H/s
08-00, 11-30, 17-30Ashes Heroes
08-30, 11-00, 14-00Star Power
09-00, 12-00, 18-30, 22-30Masterclass
09-30Jai Ho
12-30Switch Hit
14-30, 14-53, 16-50, 19-30, 19-53, 21-50Hockey India League 2014 (Live)
18-00, 23-30Ashes Heroes
19-00, 23-00Star Power
Star Sports 3
06-00, 07-00, 17-30, 23-30Young Champs
06-30, 07-30, 11-30, 17-00, 18-30Jai Ho
08-00 , 10-00Hockey India League 2014 H/s
08-30, 10-30, 18-00Heroes Moments And Memories
09-00, 11-00Star Power
09-30Masterclass
14-30, 19-30Hockey India League 2014 (Live)
16-30, 19-00, 23-00Masterclass
22-30Star Power
Star Sports 4
07-00,Australian Open 2014 H/s
08-00, 11-00, Premier League Review
09-00, 23-25Liga Bbva
12-20BPL Sochi Winter Olympic Games
17-30Superstar BPL
18-00Premier League World
18-30, 21-00BPL Pre Show
Ten Action Plus
07-00FCB.tv International
10-00, 23-30Sky Bet Champiosnhip
12-00UEFA Europa League
13-00, 20-30Federation Cup 2014
15-00Copa Del Ray
15-30Capital One Cup 2013/14
17-30UEFA Champions League 2013/14
18-25French Lige
22-30Football League Show
23-00FIFA Futbol Mundial
Ten Cricket
07-00, 08-00, 20-00Ram Slam T 20 Challenge 2014 H/s
09-00, 19-00, 22-00Australia Tour Of South Africa 2011 H/s
10-00, 21-00Best of Tests: 2nd Tests: South Africa Vs Australia 2011
11-00, 12-00, 17-00, 18-00Cricket Classics
13-00Ram Slam T20 Challenge 2014 (Live)
16-30ICC Cricket 360
Ten Sports
06-00Ram Slam T20 Challenge 2014 H/s
07-00, 16-30ICC Cricket 360
08-00, 14-30WWE: Superstars
09-00Euroleague Basketball
11-00WWE: Specials
15-30, 19-00, 20-00WTA Open GDF Suez 2014 H/s
17-00, 23-00WWE: NXT
18-00Australia Tour of South Africa 2011 H/s
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00Daddy Enakkoru Doubt: Special Live
11-00Comedy Galaatta Live
12-00Konjam Nadinga Boss Special
13-00Oru Pada Comedy
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
19-30Feature Film
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-45Yoga
08-00Deiveega Enn Kanitham
08-30Achil Vanthavai
09-30Thirai Alasal
10-00Asathal Arangam
10-30Thiruppumunai
11-00Payanam
11-30Hollywood Cafe
12-00Yengeyum Samayal
13-30KML
14-00Nari: Feature Film
16-30Pudhu Mettukkal
17-00Cinema Station
17-30Kandha Sashti Kavasam
18-30Putham Pudhu Varavu
22-30Nigazhvukal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-45Bhakti Malar
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Arul Geetham
08-00Thaka Dhimi Tha
08-30Comedy Sema Comedy
09-00Putham Pudhidhu
10-00, 12-00Special Programme
11-00Sri Durga Devi
17-30Galaatta Comedy
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vaazhthu
07-00New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Pada Varisai 10
10-00Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
10-30Vannathirai
11-00Nalaya Iyakkunar
12-00Veedu Manaivi Makkal
13-30Nenju Porukkudhillaye
14-30Puli Vaal Movie Special
15-00Arusuvai rani
15-30Pudhu Paadal
19-30Maanaada Mayilaada
22-00Nenjam Marappadhillai
23-00Sirippu Varudhu
KTV
10-00Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaka Thaen
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30Thiruthalam
09-02 Aadal Arasi
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Kann Simitum Neram
11-30Acham Thavir
12-02Oor Sutralaam Vaanga
12-30Manam
13-00Nam Naattu Samayal
14-00En Uyirinum Melana
15-30Magalir Mattum
16-30Feature Film
18-05Makkal Special
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Unmai
21-02Vanthal Vellalam
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna?
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
05-50Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Pattimandram
12-00Chinna Yejaman: Feature Film
16-00Vandicholai Chinnarasu: Feature Fillm
18-30Sirappu Kondattam
19-00Thirai Ula
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Endrum MSV
23-00Sirippo Sirippu
Peppers TV
06-00, 08-00, 09-30Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-30Women Icon
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Lunch Box
13-30 Feature Film
18-30Gadget Box
19-00One & Only
20-00Padithathil Pidithathu
21-0030 Minutes With Us
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00Manam Kulir Margazhi
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Nilaitha Pugazhuvadaiyor
08-30Sirippu Vedigal
08-45Dharisanam
09-10, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-30Kelvikku Enna Badhil
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Konjum Salangai
11-00Kaatru Simhasanam
11-30Kaalathai Vendra Kaviyarasu
12-05Kaarasaram
13-00Asaththal Samaiyal
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Oorai Suttri Paarkkalaam Vaanga
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
15-30Illaram Nallaram
16-00Ilakkiya Yedu
16-30 Feature Film
20-45Edhiroli
21-05Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
22-30Vaazhvalikum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
06-30Dhinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
08-30Format Numerology
09-20, 22-00Comedy Express
10-00Cini Mini
11-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhda Thoguppu
13-30Cinema Cinema
14-00Neram Nalla Irukku: Feature Film
17-00Kalakalavena Siri
17-30, 21-00, 23-00Thirai Kadhambam
18-00Kannan Varuvan: Feature Film
23-30Music Express
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
09-00Kollywood Time
13-00Thirai Vimarsanam
13-30Telecomedy
19-00Pudhiya Paadal
23-30Kollywood Buzz
Raj TV
06-00, 20-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Biography
08-30Mega 10 Movies
09-00Kollywood Buzz
09-30, 21-30Super Dancers
10-30Agada Vikadan
11-00Relax Please
19-30Gunamaakkum Anbu
20-30Thirai Vimarsanam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Sri Vaishnavism
06-30Suprabhatham
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00Brahmarishi
09-00Guruarul
09-30Gnananda
10-00Kalyanamasthu
11-00Ruchi Ruchi
11-30Pattu Pithambara
12-30Feature Film
14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
17-00Amrita Babu
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Dharma Sasthram
18-30Sri Annayin Darisanam
19-30Kids Melodies
20-30Sri Raghvendra Vijayam
21-00Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat
22-00Utsav
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30Rasi Palan
06-45Amudha Mozhigal
07-00Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Kalyanamaalai
08-30Top 10 Movies
09-00Sunday Galaatta
09-30Sollungane Sollunga
10-00Mahabharatham
11-00Sun Singer
12-00, 23-00Champions
17-30Thirai Vimarsanam
18-00Kutti Chutties
22-00Bhairavi
Thanthi TV
06-00Uthayam Puthuthu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 20-00, 21-00, 22-00Thanthi Seithigal
09-009 Mani Seithigal
09-30, 14-00Box Office
10-00Cinema Cafe - Santhipoma
11-00Kelvikkenna Bathil
12-00Thanthi Nanbagal Seithigal
12-30Vasthu
13-30, 19-00Suvadugal
14-30, 18-30Nadodi
15-10Nithya Dharmam
16-30Ungalil Oruthi
17-10Auto
17-30Gadget Bazar
19-30Makkal Munnal
21-00Achcham Thavir
22-30Natpudan Apsara
23-30Ilamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00Kelvikkalam
11-00Vazhkkai: Feature Film
14-00Kozhi Koovuthu: Feature Film
16-30Pennoviyam
17-30, 19-05Super Comedy
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
20-30Ellame Pudusu
21-00Pulanvisaranai
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Margazhi Vaibhavam
06-30Azhwargal Darisanam
07-00Soorga Bhoomi
07-30Ulaga Tharathil Naveena Sigichai
08-00Veedu Thedi Vauvaan Vittalan
09-00Athanaikkum Aasaippadu
09-30Sirippo Sirippu
13-00, 23-00Connections
14-00Naduvula Koncham Disturb Pannuvom
15-00Koffee With DD
15-30Neeya Naana
18-00Jodi No. 1
18-30Celebrity Cricket League, Live
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30CNR Herbs
10-00V Care
11-00My Dear Purushan: Feature Film
13-00Best of Anjarai Petty
14-00Dance Thamizha Dance
15-006 Mezhuguvathigal: Feature Film
18-00CID Vertical Bus
20-00Isai Unplugged
21-00Solvathellaam Unmai
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
23-30Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevan Jyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Highlights Of Padutateeyaga
10-30Jabardasth
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Dhee
14-00Classmates: Feature Film
17-00Wow 2
18-00Swarabhishekam
21-30Ali 369
22-45Guruvini Minchina Sishyudu: Feature Film
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Sitara: Feature Film
09-30Gremlins: Feature Film
12-00Sree Rama Raksha: Feature Film
15-00Cheivilo Puvvu: Feature Film
18-00Chelleli Kapuram: Feature Film
21-00Coolie: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
11-30Coat Eswara Rao
21-00Bol Baby Bol
22-15Champions
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
09-00Hara Hara Mahadeva Marathon
11-00Chaganti Gari Discourse
12-00 Srimann Narayana: Feature Film
15-00100% Love: Feature Film
18-00Mirchi: Feature Film
21-00Om: Feature Film
23-00Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabatha Tusharam
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Aaradhana
08-00Manchi Kudumbam
08-30Anveshakulu
09-00, 15-00Saastra
10-00, 16-00 Feature Film
12-30Health Show
13-15, 21-45Metroplus
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
18-30Madhura Geethalu
19-30Darsaneeyasthalalu
20-00Great Directors
21-15Rangoli
22-00Film Based Programme
22-30Pragathipadam
23-30Aradhana
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, Bhale Thammudu: Feature Film
12-30Thulasi: Feature Film
16-00Naa Autograph
17-30Iddaramailathi: Feature Film
20-30Super Jodi
21-30Police Diary
22-30Fear Files
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Islam For Kids
09-30Tech Guru
10-30Urdu Duniya
11-30 Filminama
12-00Zindagi Live
13-00Global India
13-30Walk The Talk
14-30Hamare Masail
15-30Mehfil-E-Mushaira
18-00Duniya Update
18-30Deccan Nama
19-30Khaas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30, 23-00Karvan-e-Shukan
22-30Alami Manzar
Top