| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00, 23-00Tom & Jerry Kids Show
09-00, 21-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
10-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
11-00, 15-30, 18-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
14-00Tom and Jerry: Robin Hood and His Merry Mouse
16-00My Friend Ganesha 2
23-30Teleshopping
Chutti TV
06-00, 17-00All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 15-00, 20-30Jackie Chan
08-00Chennayil Oru Apartment
09-00, 16-00, 21-00Penguins Of Madagascar
10-30Dr.Mayavi
12-00, Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs
13-00The Pinky And Perky
14-00, 18-00Avatar
19-00George Of The Jungle
19-30Parunga Happya Sapdunga
20-00Ruby Gloom
21-30Chithra Kadhaigal
22-00The Little Prince
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Disney's Dungeons and Dragons
Discovery Kids
10-00Mister Maker
12-00The Adventures of Chuck and Friends
14-00, 18-00. 22-00G.I. Joe Renegades
15-00, 19-00Transformers Prime
16-00Pacman And The Ghostly Adventu
20-00Family Fun
21-00The Adventures of Tenali Raman
23-00Gagsters
Disney Channel
07-00Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00Doraemon
09-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
10-30Sofia The First
12-00, 15-30, 19-30Phineas And Ferb
16-00, 18-30Gravity Falls
16-30Art Attack
20-00Vicky & Vetaal
20-30Ishaan
21-00, 22-00Best Of Luck Nikki
21-30, 22-30The SLOKK
Disney XD
07-00, 10-00, 12-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit the Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
10-30, 12-30, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
11-00Kick Buttowski
13-00Kid Vs Kat
13-30, 20-30Kiteretsu
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spiderman
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00, 08-30, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
07-30Spongebob Squarepants
08-00, 10-30Jungle Book
11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-30, 16-30, 18-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
21-30Shaun The Sheep
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rockey Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00, 21-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
10-00, 12-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
14-00Chhota Bheem Aur Ganesha in the Amazing Odyssey
15-30Chhota Bheem: KKKK Kaalia Special
17-00Bhoot Unkle
19-30Chhota Bheem: Phata Poster Aaya Bheem Special
22-00Takeshi's Castle
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 07-30, 10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
06-30, 11-30, 19-00, 23-00M.I. Four
07-00, 11-00, 13-30, 16-00, 23-00Sid The Science Kid
08-00, 12-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Franklin And Friends
08-30, 13-00, 16-00Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
09-00, 18-30Word Match
09-30, 14-30The CBeebies Hour
12-00, 22-30The Backyardigans
14-00, 18-00, 21-30Zou
17-00, 21-00Fishtronaut
19-30Science With BrainCafe
20-00Teenovation
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Nayam Vykthamakunnu: Feature Film
09-30Vietnam Colony: Feature Film
13-00Katha Parayumbol: Feature Film
16-30Manichithrathazhu: Feature Film
19-30Jawan Of Vellimala: Feature Film
22-30Duplicat: Fetaure Film
AXN
06-00, 16-00Caught on Camera
09-30Scare Tactics
10-00, 17-00Nz Smashes Guinness World Records
11-00, 18-00Ghost Hunters
12-00, 19-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00, 22-00Elementary
14-00, 21-00Beauty and the Beast
15-00Top 20 Countdown
20-00The Amazing Race
23-00End of the World
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X-Factor USA
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Mximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
11-30, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
12-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
15-00, 23-00NCIS
Colors
06-00, 08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
06-30, 09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
09-30, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
12-00, 21-00Big Boss Saath 7
15-30, 19-00Sanskaar: Darohar Apnon Ki
16-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00, 14-00, 17-30, 19-30, 21-00, 23-30Anger Management
06-30, 15-00, 21-30Yes Dear
07-00, 11-00, 16-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 19-00House of Lies
09-30, 13-30Arrested Development
10-00, 15-30, 23-00World's Craziest Fools
10-30Ridiculousness
12-00, 20-00Ugly Betty
18-00The Exes
22-00Just for Laughs
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Sachi Routray
06-30Bharathanatyam
07-00Cinema Ek Safar
07-30, 15-30Tri Colours Of Canvas
08-00,Going On
08-30Folk Dance And Music
09-00Indian Art And Modernism
09-30, 17-30Jo Hai Jaisa Kun Hai Vaisa
10-00Rajasthan Re Shaan
10-30Sangeet
11-00Tales Of The Road
11-30Karnataka
12-00Tahreer Munshi Premchand Ki Kahani
12-30, 20-30Fulvanti
13-00Music Festival
15-00, 23-00Rangmanch
16-00Going On
17-00Odissi Dance
18-00Hamari Virasat
18-30An Evening With Runa Laila
19-00Legends
19-30Maharashtra
21-00Shruti: Sadolikar Katkar
22-00Scientists Charles Darwin
22-30Shadow Puppet Theatre
23-30Sangeet Samey
DD India
07-00, 14-00Tum Dea Saath Mera
07-30, 15-30, 22-30 Kal Hamara Hai
09-00, 17-00Bunty Bubbly Ki Mummy
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Earth Matters
10-30Purva Suhani Aaye Re
11-00, 18-30Cinema Is Hafte
11-30, 19-00Imtihaan
12-00, 19-30Aaj Savera
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30Bajega Band Baja
14-30Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
16-30, 23-30Fitness Mantra
18-00Charcha Mein
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, 18-00Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15 Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-00Mahatma: The Great Soul
09-00, 22-00Poorva Suhani Ayee Re
09-30Kashmirnama
10-00Bharat Ki Shaan
11-00Srijan
11-30Bombay Talkies
12-00Saat Vachan Saat Phere
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Air Hostess
13-30Lal Kothi Alvida
14-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
14-30Khalbali
15-00Kashamakash Zindagi Ki
16-30Khel Khiladi
17-00Good Evening India
19-15Kamyabi Ki Udan
19-30Swasth Bharath
20-30Pavitra Bandhan
21-00Dil Jo Keh Na Saka
22-30Buniiyad
23-00Rangoli
23-30National Programme of Dance
Life Ok
06-00, 10-30, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00,16-00, 17-00, 22-30Savdhan India - India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 13-30, 19-00, 23-30Gustakh Dil
09-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
09-30, 13-00, 21-00Tumhari Pakhi
22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq ...ajab sa risk hai
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00, 12-00Fairs Of India
07-30Special Guest
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight
10-00, 14-00Perspective
11-00House Proceeding, Live
18-00Vishesh
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Talktime
22-00Healthy India
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Vallatha Pahayan: Movie
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Kadha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice Junior
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Breakilla Thamasa
22-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Boston Legal
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 16-00, 20-00Suburgatory
08-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00Castle
11-00, 19-00Koffee With Karan
14-00Once Upon A Time
22-00Arrow
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 18-00, 20-45New Folder
09-00, 19-15, 22-00Hi Tunes
11-30, 22-30Bom Bass
11-45Roadster
15-00Cuttings
16-00Food Bowl
16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
18-30Fame Book
19-00Triax
20-30Magazine
21-00High on Trends
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-15Numb3rs
07-30, 13-00TV Products
08-00The Ellen DeGeneres Show
09-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Switched At Birth
11-00, 13-30, 15-00, 19-00, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
12-00, 21-00Being Erica
16-00Crazy Hidden Camera
16-30Just For Laughs
20-30The Middle
23-00Perception
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30Religious Programmes
08-45, 14-00, 15-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
12-00, 20-00Baalveer
12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Phir Ek Baar
14-30, 22-30FIR
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30, 14-00, 19-30, 22-00Firangi Bahu
10-00, 18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi-Niyat
10-30Sikandar Sadak Ka: Feature Film
14-30, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti
15-00Apna Khoon: Feature Film
20-00, 23-30 Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
Sony TV
08-00Comedy Circus Ke Mahabali
08-30, 10-30, 16-00CID
09-30, 12-30, 15-30, 20-00Main Naa Bhoolungi
10-00, 11-30, 15-00, 20-30Ekk Nayi Pehchaan
10-30, 21-30Kehta Hai Dil... Jee Le Zara
13-00, 21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
14-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
14-30, 22-30Bade Achhe Lagte Hai
18-00, 23-00Crime Patrol
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Yeh Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00,16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 20-30Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
13-30,18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
Star Utsav
10-00, 19-00 Pyar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
10-30, 16-30, 22-30Mahabharat 2013
11-00, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
11-30, 16-00, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
12-00Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
12-30Sabki Laadli Bebo
13-00Kaali: Ek Agnipariksha
13-30Sapno Se Bhare Naina
14-00Maryaada: Lekin Kab Tak?
14-30Behenein
15-00Chand Chupa Badal Mein
15-30Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
18-30Ruk Jaana Nahi
20-00Ek Veer Ka Ardaas: Veera
20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
21-00Saraswatichandra
21-30Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
23-00Ssshhh... Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaanon Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 18-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 16-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Mutthi Aasmaan
14-00, 17-30, 22-00Aur...Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00Wildest Africa
09-00, 13-00, 23-00River Monsters
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Fit for the Wild
10-30, 15-30, 22-30The Web of Life
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00Killing For A Living
14-00, 21-00Be The Creature
16-00Wildest Islands
17-00Baby Planet
19-00Predation
20-00Wild Asia
Discovery Channel
06-00, 14-00Great Barrier Reef
07-30, 23-00Destroyed in Seconds
08-00, 19-00Swords
09-00Beyond Survival with Les Stroud
10-00Fue Nature
10-30American Digger
11-00Superhumans
12-00, 22-00Last Man Standing
13-00, 21-00Dual Survival
15-00, 20-00World's Strangest
16-00Man Woman Wild
17-00Magic of Science
17-30How Do They Do It?
18-00Wildest Arctic
23-30Factory Made
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00, 17-40, 20-00How It's Made
09-00, 16-50Dark Matters
11-00Time Warp
12-00, 23-00Massive Engines
12-30, 23-30Massive Machines
13-00Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World
15-00, 21-00How Tech Works
16-00, 19-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
18-00The Gadget Show
22-00Combat Tech
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fast N Loud
09-00, 17-00Fantom Works
11-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00World's Toughest Trucker
12-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
13-00, 21-00Motor Morphers
15-00, 23-00Trick My What?
18-00Street Customs Berlin
Fox Traveller
08-00Jamie's Great Britain
09-00, 19-00Twist of Taste - Coastal Curries
09-30, 11-30, 14-30, 19-30Eat Street
11-00, 22-00Getaway
12-30, 17-00, 20-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
13-30Poh's Kitchen
14-00Jamie At Home
15-00, 18-00Food Safari
15-30Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag
16-00One Man And His Campervan
16-30Boys Weekend
18-30, 22-30From Spain with Love
21-00Street Food Around the World
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Dangerous Encounter: Bite Force
09-00Lion Ranger: Trouble In The Pride
10-00Dangerous Encounters: Extreme Fish
11-00Mega Factories: Tata Nano
12-00Monkey Thieves: Paradise Lost
12-30Street Food Around the World: Paris
13-00Megastructures: Burj Khalifa
14-00Ultimate Airport Dubai
15-00, 21-00Secrets of the Taj Mahal
16-00Test Your Brain: Memory
17-00Incredibly Small World
18-00Brain Games: Seeing Is Believing
18-30Brain Games: Motion Commotion
19-00Mega Factories: Coca Cola
20-00Swamp Lions
22-00Banged Up Abroad: Snakes on a Plane
23-00Taboo: Forever Young
TLC
07-00, 11-00Beach Life with Angela Kan
07-30, 12-00Ravinder's Kitchen
08-00, 15-00Best Food Ever
09-00, 20-00Flavours
10-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
10-30, 16-30Taste Off
11-30Go India - Maharashtra
16-00, 22-00Trinny & Susannah's Makeover Mission India
17-00Man Vs Food
19-00Ultimate Cake Off
21-00Pilot Globe Guides
21-30Lonely Planet: Best in Asia
22-30Cake Boss
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 18-00Krishidarshana
06-45Vachana Vibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Folk Programme
09-30, 15-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30Shastriya Sangeetha
11-05, 22-30Quiz
11-30Beauty Tips
12-00 Feature Film
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-35Olume
17-05Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-30Bharathipura
19-15Geetha Madhuri
20-00Deevige
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 19-00, News
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannada Naadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00Agni Sakshi
12-00, 23-30Dancing Star
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30 Sri Kalikamba: Feature Film
10-30Indrana Gedda Narendra: Feature Film
13-30Gruha Pravesha: Feature Film
16-30Yagna: Feature Film
19-30Kurubana Rani: Feature Film
23-00Dreams: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, News
08-00Namaskara Karunaadige
09-00Divya Degula
10-00Seethe
10-30Just Nakkubidi
11-00, 22-30Kuri Bond
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Paka
13-30Acting Boss Acting
14-00Super Kudumba
17-30Mungaru Malay
18-00Mahabaratha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraaga Sangama
20-30Kadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00, Five Star Hospital : Feature Film
11-30ARMS Sponsored
12-00, 17-00Ruchibedam
12-30 Niram
13-30Rock N Roll
14-00Gazal: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
18-00Sarana Geethangal
19-00Nerkazhcha
19-30Puthiya Pattukal
20-00Silver Bells
21-00Chirippadakkam
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritam
07-00Thatwamasi
07-30Bharathadarisanam
08-00Morning News
08-30Shoot & Track
09-00Movie Bazaar
09-30, 19-00Let's Dance
10-30Ente Varta
11-00News Now
11-30, 20-30, 23-00Super Model
12-00Super Star Junior
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Mozhi: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhasa Varthakal
18-25Sandhya Deepam
20-00Ponnu Pol Oru Pennu
21-00Surya Kalladi
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ Ten
23-30Taste Of Kerala
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Comedy Express
08-00, 15-30, 22-00 Kailasanadham
08-30Bharathchandran I.P.S: Feature Film
10-30Mylanchi
11-30, 18-00Mahabharatham
12-00Comedy Express
12-30, 16-30Taste Time
13-00, 21-30Chandanamazha
13-30, 18-30Paadasaram
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
17-30Oridathu Oridathu
20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hrudayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30Teleshopping
08-00Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 21-00Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Sandharbham: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
16-30City Girls
17-25Sabaritheertham
18-00Veendum Chila Vettukaryanghal : Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Kerthanam
06-30Pathaykku Prakasham
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
16-30OK TV Program
17-30Gunapadom
20-30Shrarantharal
21-00Prarthana
22-00Through the Scripture
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
07-00Classical Music
08-00Thunjan Utsavam
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
16-00Vettuvishesham
JaiHind TV
06-00Devasangeetham
06-304th Encounter
07-00, 09-00, 11-00News
07-30Namasthe
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30, 19-00Sangeerthanam
09-00Boombox
09-30Movie Cafe
10-05RITE School of Fashion Designing
10-30Parethante Paribhavangal
12-05Goan Splash
12-30Arms Educations
13-30Meditalk
14-00Tasters
14-30Cheppu Kilukkana Changathi: Feature Film
17-00SWAD
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-30, 23-30Grihalakshmi
20-30Manorenjini
21-30Dilli Durbar
22-00Thirakatha
23-00Oruvattam Kooti
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 09-35, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30, 21-30, 22-00 News
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-35Table Mate
09-04Puthanpattu
10-30Meerayude Paattukal
11-04, 12-04Arme Fashion Designing
11-30Gateway Beaumondes
13-30, 14-30, 15-04Bahrain Show
14-04Puthanpattu
15-30SISO MALL
16-30Hello Marhabah
17-04Ayyappa Bhakthi Gaanangal
17-30Paint Zoom
18-04Harita Keralam
18-30Evening Edition
19-30Cinema News
20-30Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
21-30Subharathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Crime Reporter
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 16-30Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 21-00 , 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Gandharva Sangeetham
08-00, 13-00, 18-00News
08-30, 19-00Kitchen Magic
10-00Ennavale Feature Film
13-30Karyam Nisaram
14-00Women's Zone
15-00, 18-30Comedy Court
15-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
16-00Kumkumam
17-00, 20-00Dance Party
17-30Comedy Couple
21-30Gandharva Sangeetham
23-00Pravasalokam
Kiran Movies
06-00Devageethangal
06-30Mazha Peyunnu Madhalam Kotunnu: Feature Film
09-00Ayal Kathaezhuthukayanu: Feature Film
11-30Aram + Aram = Kinnaram: Feature Film
14-00Johny Walker: Feature Film
16-30Friends: Feature Film
19-30Annan Thambi: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Yuva Thurki: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Classical Music
08-00Chembai Music Festival
09-00Mohiniyattam
09-30Ranga Geetham
10-02, 16-00, 23-30Vettuvishesham
11-02Gandhidarshan
12-02, 17-10Namukkuchuttum
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Mayilpeeli
14-00Sahayathrika
14-30Thala Maholsavam
15-02Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
17-40Mazhavillu
19-15DD Celebrations - Yeh Sham Masthani
20-00Cinema Weekly
20-05Cinema Weekly
20-30Samvadam
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Chithrageetham
22-30Akkare Ikkare
23-00Njan Gandharvan
People
06-05News Morning
06-28, 22-28Cocktail
06-58Morning Show
09-00, 11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 19-00News
11-58News Noon
13-00, 18-28Jyahe
15-30Hello Dr T
15-58Gulf News
16-28Viewer's Choice
17-28Propex TV
17-58Track N Field
19-28Breaking News
20-28Art Cafe
20-58News N' Views
21-58Open Forum
22-58Crime Branch
23-28News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Kavinjyozhukunna Anugrahathileku
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 & 23-00News
08-00Mandala Yaathra
08-05Shubhuarambham
08-35 Feature Film
11-00, 20-00Surya Singer
12-00, 19-00Sarayu
12-30Sreekrishnan
13-15Super Dish
13-30Maha Sakthi
14-00Kathayariyathey
14-30Ilam Thenal Pole
15-00Vani Rani
15-30, 18-00Kanmani
16-00Maya Madhavam
16-30Parayi Petta Panthirukulam
17-00Velankani Mathavu
17-30Mandala Yathra
18-00Makal
18-30, 23-30Nandanam
19-30Penmanasu
21-00Sathyameva Jayathey
21-30Sree Krishnan
22-00Penmanassu
22-30Mlayalee House
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-34 Fashion
08-51 Shagird
11-36 Maa Kasam
14-04 Aakrosh
17-02Aaj Ka Arjun
20-00Arya: Ek Deewana
23-12Akaash Vani
ASIANET
08-30 Bharathchandran IPS
AXN
11-30Numb3rs
FILMY
09-00Namoona
12-00Bewafaa
15-00Janasheen
18-00Robbery At Bangkok
21-00 Sherni
GEMINI TV
09-00 Santhosam
HBO
07-20 Tekken
09-00 The Chronicles Of Narnia 1
11-35 Happy Feet Two
13-26Rise Of The Guardians
15-14 The Guillotines
17-16 Cloverfield
18-51 The Sorcerer's Apprentice
21-00Paranormal Activity 4
22-42 Insidious
HBO DEFINED
06-15 Little Giants
08-00 The Sum Of All Fears
10-00 Hairspray
11-55Indiana Jones And The Kingdom Of The Crystal Skull
13-55 I Don't Know How She Does It
15-25 Hit & Run
17-00 ATM
18-30 Lol
20-05 Charlie And The Chocolate Factory
22-00 High School Musical
23-45Hugo
HBO HITS
05-05 Todd Macfarlane's Spawn 3
07-25 Game Change
08-40 The Thing
10-15 Seeking Justice
12-00 Act Of Valor
14-30 The Cold Light Of Day
16-05 10 Years
17-45Lay The Favorite
20-00Panic Room
21-50 Hannibal Rising
23-40 Invisible Target
JAYA TV
13-30Raasi
KAIRALI TV
10-00Ennavalle
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30 Ennaippol Oruthi
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Mazhapeyunnu Madhalam Kottunnu
09-00 Ayal Kathaezhuthukayanu
11-30Aram + Aram = Kinnaram
14-00Johny Walker
16-30Friends
19-30Annan Thambi
23-00Yuva Thurkki
KTV
07-00Raasi
10-00Sundara Purushan
13-00Poochoodava
16-30Oruvan
20-00Vallavan
23-00Agni Theertham
MAX
05-08 Chaand Ka Tukda
08-07 Mission To Finish Terror
11-00 Sooryavansham
14-40 Aur Ek Ilzam
20-55 Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
23-01Horror Story
MGM
00-15Livin' Large
05-45 The Woods
07-15 Swamp Thing
08-45 Shadow Of The Wolf
10-30Arena
12-15 Watch It
14-00 Hard Promises
15-45Mystery Date
17-30Mr. Wonderful
19-15Impromptu
21-00The Crocodile Hunter: Collision Course
22-45 Juice
MOVIES NOW
06-30 The Omen
08-35 A Man Apart
10-40 Knight And Day
12-35 Tai Chi Hero
14-25Assassins
16-50 The League Of Extraordinary Gentlemen
19-00 The Invasion
21-00Rush Hour 2
22-55 Bandidas
MOVIES OK
06-00 Rama Rama Kya Hai Drama
08-30 Kismat
12-00 Heyy Babyy
15-00 Partner
17-30 Jigar Kaleja
20-00Once Upon A Time In Mumbai
22-30 Phir Ek Most Wanted
PIX
06-06 Hansel & Gretel Witch Hunters
07-56 Meet The Fockers
10-23 Drunken Master
12-46The Mechanic
14-34Undisputed 3: Redemption
16-36 Spider-Man 2
19-14Lake Placid 3
21-00Iron Man
23-42Iron Man 2
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Thambi Oorukku Pudhusu
13-00Sivakamiyin Selvan
16-00Dhool Parakkudhu
20-01Needhipathi
RAJ TV
13-30Ninaivellaam Nithya
22-30Vasuki
STAR GOLD
05-30 Tera Mera Saath Rahen
08-30 Ra. One
12-00 Makkhi
14-30 Beta
17-00 Qayamat: City Under Threat
20-00 Sapoot
23-00 Shool
STAR MOVIES
05-30 Margin Call
07-30 Cars
09-30 Contraband
12-00 Bruce Almighty
13-30 Ice Age
15-30 Underworld: Awakening
17-00 Night At The Museum
19-00The Sixth Sense
21-00Bean
23-00Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Slayer
STAR MOVIES ACTION
00-00Wanted
06-00 The 13th Warrior
08-00 The Green Hornet
10-00 Jaws
12-00 The Incredible Hulk
14-30 Predators
16-30 Taken 2
18-00The Bourne Legacy
20-00 Bad Boys 2
22-00 Resident Evil
SUN TV
23-00Pasupathi Mey/Paa Raasakka Palayam
UDAYA TV
14-30 Jayasimha
23-00Vasantha Poornima
UTV ACTION
09-00 Mahabali: Ek Super Hero
12-45 Jackie Chan's Who Am I?
15-45 Ghajini
18-45 Aaj Ki Race
20-45Faulad: The Ironman
22-45Mere Badle Ka Kanoon
UTV MOVIES
09-00 Rakshak
12-00 Kahin Pyaar Na Ho Jaaye
16-00Sarfarosh
20-00Main Hoon Zordaar
23-00Meri Shapath
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-46, 14-34 Local Hero
08-33, 16-22 Scorchers
11-00 Driftwood
12-31The Name Of The Rose
15-40 Scorchers
17-44Mountbatten: The Last Indian Viceroy
18-34 Smooth Talk
20-01 I Always Wanted To Be A Gangster
21-50 Forever Young
23-12 The Brute
WB
06-00Jason Goes To Hell: The Final Friday
08-05 The Replacement Killers
09-52 Rumble In the Bronx
11-40 House Of Wax
13-48 Son Of The Mask
15-43 Sherlock Holmes
18-09 Red Cliff
21-00Punisher: War Zone
23-05 The Hangover
ZEE ACTION
07-00Mission Azaad
10-30Ichhadhari Sarp
13-30Champion: The Winner
17-30 Operation Duryodhana
20-30Heeralal Pannalal
ZEE CINEMA
08-09 Meri Zindagi Ek Agneepath
10-55 Tridev
14-15 Phool Bane Angarey
17-32 Awara Pagal Deewana
20-30 Sharaabi
ZEE CLASSIC
06-01 Boond Jo Ban Gayi Moti
09-11 Gopal Krishna
12-04 Dream Girl
15-23 Jail Yatra
19-00 Dilli Ka Thug
22-10Eeshwar
ZEE STUDIO
05-30Rocket Man
08-00 Poirot: The Hollow
10-30 The Constant Gardener
13-00The Game
15-30 The Chamber
17-50 Real Steel
20-20Dragonfly
22-30 The Presence
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 08-00, 13-30, 16-30, 19-30Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 13-00, 17-30, 22-00The Buddy Project
09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00 Dil Dosti Dance
09-30, 20-30It's Complicated - Relationships Ka Naya Status
11-30, 16-00, 18-30, 22-30Sada Haq: My Life, My Choice
12-30, 15-30, 18-00, 23-30Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
MTV
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 20-00, 23-00MTV Webbed
14-00, 17-30Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
19-00Rann VJ Run
21-00NHS
22-00Unplugged
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
12-00, 17-30, 23-00Throwback
13-00Easy Listening
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00, 19-00Hit Factory
17-00Rock Rules
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 11-30Punyavaalan Ivideyundu
06-55, 08-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthprabhatham
09-30Cover Story
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Kauthukalokam
13-30Aviramam
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Vikadakavi
16-00, 23-35 Gulf News
16-30Dream Home
17-00Chuttavattom
18-00News Time
18-30Spors News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Akalangalile India
21-00News Hour
22-00Nerkkuner
22-30Asianet News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 16-15, 20-15Sport Today
10-00, 15-00, 22-00HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,18-00, 20-00, 22-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
CNBC
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
19-00What Women Really Want
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E Tonight
16-30Citizen Journalist Show
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India at 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30Anderson Cooper 360
07-30, 17-30Piers Morgan Tonight
08-30CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute
11-00Talk Asia
11-30, 15-30Newsroom
14-00Aiming For Gold
14-30, 19-30World Business Today
16-00, 23-00Winning Post
16-15, 23-15The Gateway
16-30, 20-30Amanpour
17-00News Center
18-30News Stream
21-00, 23-30International Desk
21-30Global Exchange
22-15CNN Marketplace Middle East
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-03, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00,20-Samachar
06-15 News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-00, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khaberin
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Campus
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
19-30Focus
20-30New Night
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Late Edition
India - Vision
06-30Life
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
09-30Adventure
10-30Life Is Beautiful
11-30Debate of the Week
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Mukhamukham
14-30Open Kitchen
15-30Viswasam Athalle Ellaam
16-30Politrics
17-30Yugatharam
21-00News Night
22-00Green Report
23-00Crime Report
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Facebooked
11-30Makkal Villanmar Alla Part 2
12-30Christmas Special Programme
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veettil Aaru Tharam
15-30Veedu
17-30Niyanthrana Rekha
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Sakalakala
19-15Sports Zone
19-30Sakalakalolsavam
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Budget Special Programme
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Puthenpadam
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
13-00Lunchtime News
14-30, 23-00News And Entertainment
15-00Afternoon News
16-30, 18-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right And Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-30Turning Point
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 15-30, 23-30News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00Saat Baje
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Kisan
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Kanna Thalli
08-30Sri Annamacharya
09-00Ballet
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 23-30London Olympic Games
09-00Table Tennis
16-00Sports News
16-30Female National Wrestling Championship
17-40Asian Baseball Championship
Neoprime
07-00, 17-00, 22-30Ballebaaz
07-30, 11-30, 19-00, 20-30Sportszone
08-00, 13-30, 18-00Play Back The Highlights Show 2013
09-00Cricket Central
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
12-00Chilli Factor
17-30, 23-00Telebrands
19-30Bundesliga H/s
21-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
21-30Dial C For Cricket
23-30Academy
Neosports
05-30, 17-00Copa Libertadores 2014
08-00, 11-00, 20-00PGA Classics
08-30, 21-00Bundesliga
10-30,19-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
12-00Fuel TV
12-30, 23-30Telebrands
13-00Davis Cup 2014
19-30Inside The PGA Tour
Sony Six
03-30India Tour of New Zealand 2014 1st Test - Day 1 (Live)
10-30Extraaa Innings
11-00, 17-00, 19-00, 22-30India Tour of New Zealand 2014 H/s
11-30TNA Greatest Matches
12-30UFC
16-30ATP World Tour Uncovered 2013
18-00TNA Xplosion
20-00NBA Season 2013/14 H/s
21-00UFC Unleashed
23-30Copa del Rey 2013/14
Star Sports 1
06-00Carlton Mid ODI Series H/s
06-00, 07-00, 10-00, 14-00KFC T20 International 2014 H/s
08-00, 11-30, 15-30, 18-00, 23-30Jai Ho
08-30, 11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30Hockey India League 2014 H/s
09-00, 12-30, 15-00, 17-30Ashes Heroes
09-30, 16-30Masterclass
12-00, 17-00, 22-30Switch Hit
19-00, 23-00Star Power
19-30, 19-53, 21-50Hockey India League 2014 (Live)
Star Sports 3
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 16-30, 23-30Heroes Moments & Memories
06-30, 10-30, 14-00, 16-00Masterclass
07-00, 11-30, 17-30Jai Ho
07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 12-30, 14-30, 15-30, 18-00, 23-00Cricket India Show
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 17-00, 19-00Hockey India League 2014 H/s
08-30, 13-30, 18-30Young Champs
19-30, 19-53, 21-50Hockey India League 2014 (Live)
22-30Star Power
Star Sports 4
06-00, 08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 22-00The Football Review
06-30, 19-30Premier League World
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 19-00, 21-00Liga Bbva H/s
07-30, 11-30, 15-30, 21-30Superstar BPL H/s
08-00, 12-00, 16-00Serie A Show
09-00, 17-00Barclays Premier League
13-00, 22-30The Football Today
20-00P1 Netbusters
20-30La Liga
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 22-30Copa del Rey 2013/14
09-00, 10-30, 19-30French Ligue
10-00, 22-00Footbrazil
12-30Coppa Italia, Live
14-30FCB.tv International
17-30UEFA Europa League
20-00Federation Cup 2014
Ten Cricket
07-00, 08-00, 16-30, 19-30, 23-00Ram Slam T20 2014 Highlights
09-00, 17-30India Tour of South Africa 2013 H/s
11-00Ram Slam T20 2014 (Live)
14-30, 20-30, 22-00Australia Tour of South Africa 2011 H/s
21-30ICC Cricket 360
Ten Sports
06-00South Africa Tour of Pakistan 2013 (UAE) H/s
07-00, 19-00Footbrazil
07-30European Tour Weekly
08-00WWE: Bottomline
09-00, 19-30Australia Tour of South Africa 2011 H/s
10-00WTA Open GDF Suez 2014 H/s
11-00Federation Cup 2014
13-35Good Bye Kallis
14-00Euroleague Basketball 2013/14
16-00, 21-30WWE: Raw
20-30Ram Slam T20 Challenge 2014 Highlights
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanantham Aanantham
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00, 23-00Comedy Galaatta
13-00Gowndamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00Oru Pada Comedy
Captain TV
06-30, 18-05Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00 News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 17-00, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-15Engeyum Samayal
16-40Kollywood Hits
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
18-30Margazhi Thiruvizha
19-00Shridi Jai Sairam
19-30Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30FB - 13
21-00Pudhu Mettukkal
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Margazhi Thiruvizha
06-45Bhakti Ula
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45 News
07-30, 17-30Margazhi Maha Utsavam
08-00Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00 Thenkinnam
10-00Hit Songs
10-30, 20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
11-00, 22-00Vaidehi
11-30, 20-30Aval Apadithan
12-00, 21-00Ranga Vilas
12-30Arokiya Unavu
16-30New Songs
17-00Neengalum Samaikalam
18-30Kala Bhairavan
19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
21-30Chithiram Pesuthadi
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 23-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Vannthirai
12-30, 20-00Mudhal Mariyadhai
16-00Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakkattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-30Paartha Gnyabagam Ilaiyo
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-00Madipakkam Madhavan
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 15-00, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 1-30, 15-30,17-02Kanavu Illam
12-02, 20-30Penn
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00, 19-02Naalamai Vaazha
14-00Santhai Live
15-02Achcham Thavir
16-02Maruthuva Neram
18-05Theanamudhu
18-30Malarum Boomi
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Setttai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Thiraikadal Odi
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00,17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 16-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal.com
12-00 Feature Film
15-30Vazhve Mayaam
16-00Mega Hits
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scene
20-00Nagamma
21-00Sare Gama
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Paadalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Peppers Morning
10-30, 20-00Comedy Signal
11-30Padithathil Pidithathu
18-30Padalpirandha Kadhai
19-00HI 5
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramarin Arulamudham
06-45Arulae Aanandhamae
07-00Manam Kulir Margazhi
07-30Kaalai Thendral
07-35Nam Virudhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30,Seidhigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35Endrum Inimai
09-00Thamizh Isai
09-30Ariviyal Pudhir
10-05, 22-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
10-30Kaanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Theneer Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokiyya Bharatham
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
13-30Kalvi Paarvai
14-00Kaadhambari
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-05Ilakiya Pattimmandram
16-30Bhoomiyin Kadhai
17-10Programme from Doordarshan Madurai
17-35Grammiya Manam
18-30Kannabiran Kadhai Amudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Chennaiyil Isai Vizha
21-05Mangala Naadham
21-30Thullaadha Manam Thullum
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-15Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
08-30Teleshopping
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjaam Pesudhey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
14-00Feature Film
18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthiyai Polle Yarumilaey
23-00Comedy Express
23-30Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00Shaktiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 News
08-00Astrology - Nalla Neram - Live
08-30Addiction
09-00Parambarai Vaithyam
09-30, 22-00Kopium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 21-30Gouravam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vannil
20-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00, 00-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-30Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividhatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Anantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namasthe Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvansehwari
09-30Thiagaraja Ramayana
10-00Astrology
10-30, 18-00Brahmarishi
11-00Your Choice
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayanam
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-30Santa Vani
19-00 Bhajan Samrat
20-30Sri Satya Sai
21-00Vijaya Yatra
21-30Rashtra Nirman
22-00Vachanaamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kathaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Saptha Nimidangal
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Chellakkili
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Maragadha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Pathu Mani Kathaigal: Theriyamal Oru Kolai
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
07-00, 08-00Seithigal
08-10,Meiporul Kanbathui Aridhu
09-30Laabam
11-00Ulathu Ullappadi
12-00Nanbagal Seithigal
12-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-1040/ 40
16-30Thiraikadal
17-00Maithanam
17-30360 Ulagaichutri
18-00Seithi Malai
20-00, 23-00Ayutha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbar
22-30Vazhakku
Vasanth TV
06-00Sivan, Perumal, Sthuthi
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalayatharisanam
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-30, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-00, 16-30Super Comedy
12-30Ellame Pudusu
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Thongatah KLanendru Ondru: Feature Film
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
06-00Margazhi Vaibhavam
06-30 Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00Sorga Bhoomi
07-30Muthu Charam
08-05Iniya Illam
08-30Vaazhga Nalamudan
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamaia Aval
10-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
11-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
11-30Shivam
12-00, 18-30, 22-45Puthu Kavithai
12-30Idhu Kadhalaa
13-00Enn Vazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 18-00En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 22-00Office
16-15Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
16-30Comediyil Kalakkuvathu Yeppadi
17-30Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
19-00Mahabharatham
19-30Thayumanavan
23-10Time Pass
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
07-00Olimayaman Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sheer Media
09-30Sri Vignesh Real Estate
10-00Marumanam
10-30Katrukena Veli
11-00Namma Veetu Mahalakshmi
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Kazhugu: Feature Film
17-30Margazhi Raagam
18-00Kadhalukku Salam
18-30Chinna Marumagal
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30 Nalla Neram
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
21-30Dance Thamizha Dance
22-30Top Ten
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00 Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Etv World
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30Etv Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
14-00Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00360 Degrees
21-00Pratidwani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevanajyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Chattanikki Kallu Levu: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Cash
18-00Sivaleelalu
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Jabardasth
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Calvary Dharsanam
07-00Bandhalu Anubandhalu: Feature Film
09-30Mr. Pellam: Feature Film
12-00Pellam Oorelithe: Feature Film
15-00Ramudochadu: Feature Film
18-00Aadhi: Feature Film
21-00Aapathbandhavudu: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-15Divya Darshanam
12-00, 23-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Kutumbam
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhubala
16-00Jai Durga
16-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
17-00Marapurani Kadha
17-30Gruha Lakshmi
19-00Oohala Pallakilo
19-30Sowbhagyavathi
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Ramraj Pillalu Pidugulu
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Sampradhayam
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Raksha Manthram
07-30Sliver Screen
08-00 Chaganti Sharada Vaibhavam
08-30Feature Film
11-30Nanna
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Atharillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Eetharam Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00Sudigadu
22-00CID
23-00Bhale Chance Lee
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabatha Tusharam
06-30Narrowcasting
07-00News & Views
07-30Shatpadi
08-00 Cinema Serial
08-30Hello Saptagiri
10-00Mana Tirupathilo
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 16-05Guru Devo Bhava
11-30, 16-30Holi
12-00, 17-05Adavi Poolu
12-30, 17-30Amma Manasu
13-30, Serialised Feature Film
14-10, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30, 18-00Bharat Nirman
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
18-25Rythunestham
20-00Mandara Makaranthalu
20-30Vaarthavani
22-30Pragathi Patham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Shubhamastu
09-30Omkara
10-00, 18-00, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
11-00Super Jodi
12-00Zee 70 MM A/c
13-00 Naa Peru Shiva: Feature Film
16-00, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00News
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
13-00Sheeshay Ka Ghar
14-30Andaz-e-Bayaan
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Aadab Doctor
18-00Sureele Yadein
18-30Deccan Nama
20-30Adhure Khawab
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top