| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00, 23-00Tom And Jerry Kids Show
09-00, 21-30Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
10-00Roll No 21
11-00Bas Karo Henry
11-30, 20-00Tom & Jerry: The Magic Ring
13-00Oggy Special
Chutti TV
06-00, 08-30, 10-00All In All Azhagu Raja
06-30, 11-00George Of The Jungle
07-00, 12-30Avatar
07-30, 17-00Thalaiva Jackie & Gilli Friends
08-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
08-30, 12-00Word Game
09-00Spongebob Squarepants
09-30Gee Boom Boy
10-00Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness
11-30Super Why
13-00Gloriavin Veedu
13-30Harry Potter And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs
14-00, 22-30Crazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutty Payan
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
20-00Monster Allergy
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
10-00Mister Maker
12-00The Adventures of Chuck and Friends
14-00, 18-00Transformers Prime
16-00Pacman and the Ghostly Adventures
20-00Family Fun
21-00The Adventures of Tenali Raman
22-00The Amazing Spiez
23-00Gagsters
Disney Channel
07-00, 09-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
08-00, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00Doraemon
10-30Sofia The First
12-00, 15-30, 19-30, 22-30Phineas and Ferb
16-00, 18-30Gravity Falls
16-30Art Attack
20-00Vicky & Vettal
20-30Ishaan
21-00, 22-00Best Of Luck Nikki
21-30The Suite Life Of Karan And Kabir
Disney XD
07-00, 10-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
11-00, 12-30, 19-00Phineas And Ferb
11-30Kick Buttowski
13-00Kid Vs Kat
13-30Kieretsu
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spider-Man
21-00Hulk and the agents of S M A S H
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
08-00, 10-30Jungle Book
08-30, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 17-30, 17-30,19-00Ninja Hattori
12-30, 16-30, 18-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
21-30Shaun The Sheep
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rocket Monkeys
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00, 21-30Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
10-00Chhota Bheem in Khazana No 1
12-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
17-00Chhota Bheem and the Shinobi Secret
18-30Chhota Bheem: KKKK Kaalia Special
20-00Chhota Bheem Bheem Boss Special
22-00Takeshi's Castle
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 07-30, 10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
06-30, 14-00, 18-00, 21-30Zou
07-00, 11-00, 13-30Sid The Science Kid
08-00, 12-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Franklin And Friends
08-30, 13-00, 16-00Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
09-00, 11-30, 19-00, 23-00M.I. Four
09-30, 14-30CBeebies Hour
12-00The Backyardigans
17-00, 21-00Fishtronaut
18-30Wordmatch
19-30Teenovation
20-00, 22-30The Weekly Wrap
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
07-00Tom And Jerry : Feature Film
09-30, Vinayapoorvam Vidhyadharan: Feature Film
13-00Pudhukottyile Puthumanavalan: Feature Film
16-30Balram vs Tharadas: Feature Film
19-30Chess: Feature Film
22-30Robinhood: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 16-00Caught On Camera
09-30Scare Tactics
10-00, 17-00New Zealand Smashes Guinness World Records
11-00, 18-00Ghost Hunters
12-00, 19-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00, 22-00Elementary
14-00, 21-00Beauty and the Beast
15-00Top 20 Countdown
20-00The Amazing Race
23-00End of the World
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X Factor USA
07-00, 11-30, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
15-00, 23-00NCIS
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu: Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
12-00, 21-00Big Boss Saath 7
13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Ka Dalma
15-30, 19-00Sanskar - Dharohar Apnon Ki
16-30Comedy Nights with Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00, 14-00, 17-30, 19-30, 21-00, 23-30Anger Management
06-30, 15-00, 21-30Yes Dear
07-00, 11-00, 16-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 19-00, 22-00House of Lies
09-30, 13-30, 22-30Arrested Development
10-00, 15-30, 23-00World's Craziest Fools
10-30Ridiculousness
12-00, 20-00Ugly Betty
18-00The Exes
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Ek Awaz Jo Amar Rahegi
07-00, 15-00Cinema Ek Safar
07-30Bharathanatyam
08-00Video Game
08-30, Folk Dance Of Himachal
09-00Indian Art And Modernism
09-30, 17-30Jo Hai Jaisa Kun Hai Vaisa
10-00, Tales Of The Road
10-30Bajananjali
11-00, 19-00The Legends
11-30Aas Pass
12-00, 20-00Tahreer Munshi Premchand Ki Kahaniyan
12-30Fulvanti
13-00Music Festival
16-00Going On
16-30Folk Dance
17-00Indian Art And Modernism
18-00Tales Of The Road
21-00Pt Vishwamohan Bhatt
22-00R.Venkatraman
23-00Hasya Kavi Sammelan
23-30Light Music
23-30Swar Sarita : Aarti Mukherjee
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Manjil Apnee Apnee
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Kal to Hai Apna
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30War and Peace
10-30Soni Mahiwal
11-00, 18-30Kakaprikarma
11-30, 19-00Imithaan
12-00, 19-30Aaj Savere
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30 Bulbul Bag
14-00Intertnational News In Hindi
15-00 Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
16-30, 23-30Wilderness Day
18-00Late Edition
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-30International Film Festival
08-00Deputy Collectoree
09-00A Question Of Science
09-30Interviews
10-00Bharat Ki Shaan
11-00Question Hour, Live
12-00Sazat Vachan Saat Phere
12-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Soona
13-30Lal Kothi Alvida
14-00Pavitra Bandhan
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Peehar
16-00Music
16-30Womens Programme
18-00Patrika
18-30Krishi Darpan
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-15In House Progaramme
19-30Chitrahaar
20-00News
20-30Apoorva
21-00Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
22-00Poorva Suhani Aayi Re
22-35Buniyad
23-10Hero: Bioscope: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
06-00, 22-30Savdhan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 13-30, 19-30, 23-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 09-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Tumhari Pakhi
09-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
10-00, 16-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
14-00, 21-00The Adventures of Hatim
22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq Hai... ajab sa risk hai
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, Public Forum
07-00, 20-30Roving Camera
07-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight - Live
10-00,Perspective
11-00, 14-00House Proceedings, Live
18-00, 22-00Know Your MP
18-30PSBT
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00Sahitya Sansar
20-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
22-30Special Guest
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Aandavan: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Baalamani
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Break Illa Thamasha
22-30Take It Easy
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-O
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Boston Legal
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 16-00, 20-00Suburgatory
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00Castle
11-00, 19-00Koffee with Karan
14-00Chiva's Studio: Gentleman'S Code
22-00Once Upon A Time
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 18-00, 20-45New Folder
11-30, 22-30Bom Bass
11-45, 19-00Triax
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
15-30Hi-Tunes
16-00High on Trends
18-30Unreserved
20-30Roadster
22-30Bom-Bass
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-15Numb3rs
08-00The Ellen DeGeneres Show
09-00, 20-00America's Funnies Home Videos
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Switched At Birth
11-00, 15-00, 19-00The Big Bang Theory
12-00, 21-00Being Erica
13-30, 20-30The Middle
16-00Crazy Hidden Camera
16-30Just For Laughs
23-00Perception
Zee Studio
06-35Hollywood's Best Directors
08-00Mean Girls
10-05Meet The Parents
13-00Vantage Point
15-05The God Father
18-45The Hot Chick
21-00Deep Impact
23-40Gothika
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50, 12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
10-00, 14-00, 15-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
14-30, 22-30FIR
19-00Sab Khelo Sab Jeeto
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00, 13-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30, 14-00, 19-30, 22-00Firangi Bahu
10-00, 18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi -Niyat
10-30Meri Zabaan: Feature Film
14-30, 18-30, 21-00, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti
15-00Insaaf Main Karoonga: Feature Film
20-00, 23-30 Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
Sony TV
08-00Comedy Circus Ke Mahabali
08-30, 10-30, 16-00CID
09-30, 11-00, 12-30, 15-30, 20-00Main Naa Bhoolungi
10-00, 15-00, 20-30Ekk Nayi Pehchaan
13-00, 21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
13-30, 21-30Kehta Hai Dil Jee Le Zara
13-30, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
14-30, 22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
18-00, 23-00Crime Patrol
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Ye Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 17-30, 20-30Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
13-30, 18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
Star Utsav
10-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
10-30, 16-30, 22-30Mahabharat
11-00, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
11-30, 16-00, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
12-00Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
12-30Sabki Laadli Bebo
13-00Kaali: Ek Agnipariksha
13-30Sapno Se Bhare Naina
14-00Maryaada: Lekin Kab Tak?
14-30Behenein
15-00Chand Chupa Badal Mein
15-30Sajan Ghar Jaana Hai
17-00Shri Krishna
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
18-30Ruk Jaana Nahi
20-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
21-00Saraswatichandra
21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
23-00Sssshhh Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaano Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 18-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 16-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Aasmaan
14-00, 17-30, 22-00Aur...Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00Mutant Planet
09-00, 13-00, 23-00River Monsters
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Fit For The Wild
10-30, 15-30, 22-30The Web of Life
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00Hunters
14-00, 21-00Be The Creature
16-00Willdest Africa
17-00Baby Planet
19-00Killing For A Living
20-00Wildest Latin America
Discovery Channel
08-00, 19-00Swords
09-00Dinosaur Revolution
10-00Full Force Nature
11-00Superhuman
12-00, 16-00, 22-00Last Man Standing
13-00Dual Survival
14-00Man vs. Wild
15-00, 20-00World's Strangest
17-00Magic of Science
17-30How Do They Do It?
18-00Wildest Arctic
21-00Great Barrier Reef
23-00Destroyed In Seconds
23-30Factory Made
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00, 17-40, 20-00How It's Made
09-00, 16-50Dark Matters
11-00Time Warp
12-00, 23-00Massive Enginers
12-30, 23-30Massive Machines
13-00Weaponology
15-00, 21-00How Tech Works
16-00, 19-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
18-00The Gadget Show
22-00Frontline Battle Machines with Mike Brewer
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fast N Loud
09-00, 17-00Fantom Works
11-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00World's Toughest Trucker
12-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
13-00, 21-00Texas Car Wars
15-00, 23-00Trick My What?
18-00Extreme Air
Fox Traveller
06-00Twist of Taste with Vinee Bhatia
07-00Creative Vision
08-00Jamie's Great Britain
09-30, 11-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
11-00, 22-00Getaway 12
12-00Style And The City
12-30, 17-00, 20-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
13-30, 19-00Twist of Taste - Coastal Curries
14-00Jamie At Home
14-30, 19-30, 22-30Eat Street
15-00, 18-00Food Safari
15-30Anna and Kristina's Grocery Bag
16-00One Man and His Campervan
16-30From Spain with Love
18-30James Martin's Mediterranean
20-00BYO Kitchen
21-00Boys Weekend
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Dangerous Encounters: Closed Encounters
09-00Lion Ranger: Attack of the Teens
10-00Dangerous Encounters: Shark Bite
11-00Megastructures: Dubai's Palm Island
12-00Monkey Thieves
13-00Mega Factories: Tata Nano
14-00Ultimate Airport Dubai
15-00Secrets of Wild India
16-00Test Your Brain: Blow Your Mind
17-00, 21-00Secrets of the King Cobra
18-00The Numbers Game: Will You Make A Million
19-00Monsoon Railway
20-00Brutal Killers
21-00Crossing the Himalaya
22-00Banged Up Abroad: Son of Saddam
23-00Taboo: Strange Bonds
TLC
07-00World Cafe: Middle East
08-00EPIC
09-00, 20-00Flavours
10-00, 16-00, 22-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
10-30, 16-30Amazing Eats
11-00Here Comes Honey Boo Boo
11-30Style Inc With Aalim Hakim
12-00Everyday Exotic
15-00Ultimate Shopper
16-00, 22-00Trinny & Susannah's Makeover Mission India
17-00Fast Food Mania
19-00Ultimate Cake Off
21-00Beach Life with Angela Kan
21-30Ravinder's Kitchen
22-30Taste Off
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshana
06-30 Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30, 15-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30Sastreeya Sangeeta
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Yentha Ruchi
12-00TV Doctor
13-15Kumaravyasa Bharatha
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-30Antharala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Gere Bere
18-30Toleda Muttu
19-15Rajyothsava Geethegalu
20-00Naad Bhed
20-30Bharat Nirman
21-30City Roundup
21-45Tana Yana
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Kannada Nadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00Agni Sakshi
12-00, 23-30Dancing Star
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Bayasade Banda Bhagya: Feature Film
10-30Panchama Veda: Feature Film
13-30Sharapanjara: Feature Film
16-30Jaya Surya: Feature Film
19-30Pancharangi: Feature Film
23-00Rastra Geethe: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-00Divya Degula
10-00Seethe
10-30Just Nakkubidi
11-00, 22-30Kuri Bond
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Paka
13-30Acting Boss Acting
14-00Super Kutumba
17-30Mungaru Malay
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraaga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest Programme
07-00, 18-00Spritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Devi I.A.S: Feature Film
11-30Sposnsored Programme
12-30Gramaphone
13-30Teleshopping
14-00Aanval Mothiram: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedham
19-00Ayya[pacharitham Charitham
19-30Frames
20-00Tamil Thirai
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Ee Mazha Thenmazha: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathdarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot And Track
09-00Al Manar
09-30, 19-00Let's Dance
10-30Natakame Ulakam
11-00News Now
11-30, Super Model
12-00Akathalakkaryangal
12-30Sandhya Raagam
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Varthakal
14-00Poochasanyasi: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidhyabhasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhya Deepam
19-00Let's Dance
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
20-30Vanita Ratnam
21-00Surya Kalladi
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ 10
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Play Back
07-30, 20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
08-303 Dots: Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Mahabhartham
12-00Comedy Express
12-30, 17-00Taste Time
13-00, 21-30Chandanamazha
13-30, 18-30Paadasaram
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
16-30Cinema Diary
17-30, 22-00Kailasanadham
19-30Sthreedhanam
Asianet Plus
06-00, 13-00, 14-00Super Chef
06-30, 23-30Hrudayaragam
08-00Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 20-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 21-00Swayamvaram
10-00Mookilla Rajyathu Moorimukkan Rajavu: Feature Film
14-30Chirikum Thalika
15-00Aram+Aram=Kinnaram
15-30Plus Events
18-00Nasrani: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
22-30Chirikkum Thalika
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Hridayanjali
06-45Pathaykku Prakasham
16-30Merley And Friends
17-00Kingini
17-30Gunapadom
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00Through The Scripture
22-30Skunks
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
08-00Chembai Music Festival
JaiHind TV
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Visudiyude Patha
07-30Namasthe
07-55Comedy Punch
08-30Sports Time
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30, 00-30News
09-30Indian Cinema @ 100
10-30Jeevitham Ithuvare
12-05, 19-00Chattambi Kalyani
12-30Dhwani
13-30Meditalk
14-00Tasters
14-05Kadalorakattu: Feature Film
17-00Bhagyalakshangalute Bakkipathiram
17-35Rasagula
18-00E-Biz
18-25Sandhya Vandanam
19-30Stardom
20-00Music Meter
20-30Gandhari
20-55Comedy Puch
21-30Samaksham
22-00Gulumal Jn
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Me This Week
23-30Ciniuchitrathazhu
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 13-00 News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-04Gulf This Week
08-35, 14-30Paint Zoom
09-04, 15-30Puthapattu
09-35Aayursoukhyam
10-30, 19-30Cinema News
11-04Kazchapathippu
11-30Really Tasty
12-04Grihasakhi
12-30Golden Cuople
13-30Star Chat
14-04Puthanpattu
15-00Comedy Street
15-30Dream Property
16-30Thirai Thendral
17-04Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04Ente Paattukal
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
20-00English News
20-30Relax
21-04, 23-32Vidhushakan
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News:Night Edition
22-30Nalathe Vartha
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 16-00Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
07-00Gandharvasangeetham
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Kitchen Magic
10-00Pranayatheeram: Feature Film
14-00Women's Zone
15-00, 20-00Dance Party
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Veritakazchakal
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Bharya Annu Tharam
19-00Celebrity Kitchen Magic
21-30Super Kids
22-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
23-00Gandharva Yamam
Kiran Movies
06-30Manthrikam: Feature Film
09-00, Vidheyan: Feature Film
11-30Uppukandam Brothers: Feature Film
14-00Thekekkara Superfast: Feature Film
16-30Mazha Peyunnu Madhalam Kotunnu: Feature Film
19-30Kalyanarman: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Thuramukham: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Chithrageetham
08-00Science Programme
08-30Cinema Weekly
09-00SRSN
09-30Ormayil Majanipoonilavai
10-00, 20-30Veettuvisesham
11-02Russian Nrutha Sandya
12-02Vanadharppanam
12-30, 18-30Arogyabharatham
13-30, 19-15, 23-00Naadbhad
14-15Folk Progamme
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
17-15Mazhavillu
20-00Sahayi
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Brand Kerala
22-30Kathakali
People
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-30News
06-30Marunna Lokam
07-30Varthamanam
08-00JB Junction
10-30Time Slot
13-00Cocktail
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Indraprastham
17-30Cherian Philip
19-30Breaking News
20-30Art Cafe
21-00News N Views
22-00Cocktail
22-30Open Forum
23-00Crime
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Jesus is Alive
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00, 23-00News
08-00Shubharambham
08-30Vellithira
11-00, 20-00Surya Singer
12-00, 22-00Penmanassu
12-30Muttathe Mulla
13-15Super Dish
13-30 Feature Film
16-30Celluloid
17-00Velankanni Maathavu
18-30, 23-30Nandanam
19-00Sarayu
19-30Kanmani
21-00Makal
21-30Sree Krishnan
22-30Comedy Time
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-50 Oh, My God!!
08-10 Jurm
11-25Kia Po Che!
14-03 Hamara Dil Aapke Paas Hai
17-05Deewana Huye Pagal
20-00 Double Dhamaal
22-55 Company
ASIANET
08-30 3 Dots
FILMY
09-00 Hoshiyar
12-00 Holi Ayee Re
15-00Raakhi Ki Saugandh
18-00Bandit Queen
21-00 Atishbaz
GEMINI TV
09-00Annaiah
HBO
05-37 Astro Boy
07-33 White Vengeance
10-04 Watchmen
12-41 Shaolin Soccer
14-18 Tron: Legacy
16-37 The Twilight Saga: Twilight
19-00 Happy Feet Two
21-00 Rise Of The Guardians
22-57 The Guillotines
HBO DEFINED
06-35 Mr. Woodcock
08-00 Election
09-40Bheja Fry
11-20Burn After Reading
12-55 The Chronicles Of Narnia 1
15-15 Indiana Jones And The Last Crusade
17-15 Norma Jean & Marilyn
19-25 Hit & Run
22-00Indiana Jones And The Kingdom Of The Crystal Skull
HBO HITS
06-30 Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
08-30 The Butterfly Effect 2
09-50 The Awakening
11-35 Dark Water
14-10 Man On A Ledge
15-50 The Thing
17-30 Seeking Justice
20-00 Act Of Valor
21-50 The Cold Light Of Day
23-25 7 Seconds
JAYA TV
13-30 Garjanai
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Pranayatheeram
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Raja Chinna Roja
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Chakkaramuthu
09-00 SMS
11-30 Swayamvara Panthal
14-00 Uppukandam Brothers
16-30 Mazhapeyunnu Madhalam Kotunnu
19-30 Kalyanaraman
23-00Thuramukham
KTV
07-00Brahmachari
10-00Idhaya Vaasal
13-00Ninaivu Chinnam
16-30Aayiram Vilakku
20-00Muthukku Muthaaga
23-00Makkal En Pakkam
MAX
07-45 Maharaja
11-12 Aaina
14-23 Ek Thi Daayan
17-14 Ghulaami
20-55 Koi... Mil Gaya
MGM
05-15 Married To It
07-15 Molly
09-00 The Playboys
10-45 Lisa
12-15 Ulee's Gold
14-30 Swamp Thing
16-00Shadow Of The Wolf
17-45 Arena
19-30Timebomb
21-00Impromptu
22-45Rush
MOVIES NOW
06-30 Kingdom Of Heaven
09-05 The League Of Extraordinary Gentlemen
11-00 The Official Film of The 2006 FIFA World Cup
13-10 Tai Chi Hero
15-00 Ice Age: The Meltdown
16-35 Rise Of The Planet Of The Apes
18-30 Ocean's Thirteen
21-00Get Smart
23-10 Conan The Barbarian
MOVIES OK
06-00 Anjaane Mein
09-00 Tum Mile
11-30 Yeh Hai Jalwa
14-00 Dulhan Hum Le Jayenge
17-00 Mela
20-00 Dhammu
22-00 Jaani Dushman
PIX
00-00Premium Rush
05-42The Vow
07-48Robocop 2
10-14Redline
12-10Spider-Man 2
15-00Original Sin
17-15Paranormal Activity 2
19-10Hancock
21-00Skyfall
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Mookkuthi Poomaelae
13-00Thulasi
16-00 Government Maappillai
20-01Engirundho Vandhaal
RAJ TV
13-30 Pookkalai Parikkaadhirgal
22-30Valli Varappora
STAR GOLD
06-00 Guzaarish
08-30 Bardaasht
12-00 Sivaji: The Boss
14-30 Yamraaj: Ek Faulad
17-30 Suhaag
20-00 Diljale
23-00 Arjun Pandit
STAR MOVIES
05-00 A Little Bit Of Heaven
07-00 Pretty Woman
09-30 National Treasure 2
12-00 Tremors
14-00 Jurassic Park III
15-30 Chinsese Zodiac
18-00 Inglourious Basterds
21-00 Ice Age
23-00Underworld: Awakening
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-30 King Arthur
08-30 Gone In 60 Seconds
10-30 Predators
12-30 Taken 2
14-00 Men In Black 1
16-00 The A-Team
18-00 The Green Hornet
20-00 The Incredible Hulk
22-00 Jaws
SUN TV
23-00Edhiri
UDAYA TV
14-30Kamana Billu
23-00Baanallu Neene Bhuviyallu Neene
UTV ACTION
09-00 Shankar IPS
12-45 Yateem
15-45 The King Maker
18-45Team: The Force
20-45Jackie Chan's Who Am I?
22-45Meri Ladaai
UTV MOVIES
09-00 Aulad
12-00 Kal Kissne Dekha
16-00Double Boss
20-00Race 2
23-00Ek Aur Dracula
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-40, 12-28 A Room With A View
08-29, 15-32 Driftwood
11-00, 17-02 Those Glory Glory Days
14-16P'tang, Yang, Kipperbang
18-30 Scorchers
19-50 The Name Of The Rose
21-54 Local Hero
23-40Mountbatten: The Last Indian Viceroy
WB
06-00Blood Work
08-45 The Ring
10-55 Recoil
12-45 Legend Of The Red Dragon
14-35 Red Cliff
17-10 Daybreakers
19-03 Cradle 2 The Grave
21-00 Legion
23-00 Sex And The City 2
ZEE ACTION
07-00King Ek Betaaj Baadshah
10-30The Smart Hunt
13-30Loha: The Ironman
17-30Mission Azaad
20-30Gaddaar
ZEE CINEMA
08-00 Tada
11-00 Run
13-55 Ram Teri Ganga Maili
17-20 Ajooba
20-30 Dum
ZEE CLASSIC
06-01 Dhokebaaz
08-57 Biwi-O-Biwi
12-15 Professor Ki Padosan
15-21 Maang Bharo Sajana
19-00 Pyar Jhukta Nahin
22-00Do Phool
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Poirot: Death On The Nile
10-00 25th Hour
13-00 The Muppets
15-00 Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
16-45 Hellbound?
18-30 Hamlet 2
20-10 The Chamber
22-30 The Dinosaur Project
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 13-00, 17-30, 22-00The Buddy Project
08-00, 18-00, 23-30Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
09-30, 12-30, 15-30Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
10-30, 19-30It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
11-30, 16-00, 18-30, 22-30Sada Haq: My Life, My Choice
12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
MTV
06-30, 21-00M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 19-00MTV Webbed
14-00, 17-30Hit It
15-00Say It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
21-30Top 20
23-00Unplugged
Vh1
06-00, 09-00Good Morning Vh1
12-00Box Set
13-00, 16-00, 19-00, 23-00Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00 Top Ten
17-00Rock Rules
17-30Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
21-15Xxxl
22-00Bloc Party
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 11-30, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 21-00New Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Point Blank
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Sthree
13-30Cover Story
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Smart Drive
16-00, 23-30Gulf News
16-30Videsha Vicharam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Dream Home
22-00Aviramam
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,16-15, 20-15Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15,11-15, 12-15, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 1World News
10-00, 15-00, 22-00HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Young Turks @ 11
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00,11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E-Tonight
16-30Evergreen Voices
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Cooper
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30AC 360 Later
08-30The Situation Room
09-00African Voices
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Expedition: Sumatra
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-00Inside Africa
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
15-00, 22-00Leading Women
15-15, 22-15Fusion Journeys
15-30, 19-30, 23-30Amanpour
16-00News Center
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-00, 06-30 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00Samachar
06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 The News
06-15News: For The Hearing Impaired
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30War And Peace
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00News Night
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30Kaleidoscope
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-30Gallery
11-30Mukhamukham
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Box Office
14-30Raag Rang
15-30Life Is Beautiful
16-30World This Week
17-30Open Kitchen
20-00Nation Today
21-00News Night
22-00Debate Of The Week
23-00Crime Patrol
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Thiruva Ethirva
10-30Rasagolam
11-30Veedu
12-30Niyanthranarekha
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Indian Vote Kadha
15-30, 17-30Irupathil Ethra?
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Parayathe Vayya
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News And Entertainment
NDTV - India
06-00, 22-00News Point
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00News Century
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00India 7 Baje
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Sravanthi
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 23-30London Olympic Games 2012
09-30, 14-00Table Tennis
23-005th KIIT Cup Chess Festival 2013
Neoprime
07-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 11-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00Cricket Central
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
12-00Chilli Factor
12-30, 17-30, 23-00Telebrands
13-00Oncemore
13-30Bundesliga H/s
14-30Fuel TV
17-00, 23-30Gendbaaz
18-00Play Back The Highlights Show 2013
19-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
20-00Academy
21-00Lords of the Game
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 17-00, 19-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30Roland-Garros 2013 H/s
08-00Lords of the Game
08-30, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00PGA Tour H/s
12-00, 19-30, 23-30Fuel TV
12-30, 17-30Telebrand
13-00Davis Cup 2014
18-00PGA Classics
20-00Bundesliga H/s
Sony Six
06-00, 11-30, 20-00, 23-00NBA Season 2013/14 H/s
06-30, 09-00NBA Season 2013/14 (Live)
12-00Transworld Sports
13-00TNA Ppv
16-00, 22-00TNA's Greatest Matches
17-00Liverpool TV
21-00TNA Xplosion
Star Sports 1
06-00, 12-00, 15-00, 17-00KFC T20 International 2014 H/s
07-00, 10-00, 11-30, 14-30Switch Hit
07-30, 09-30, 16-30, 18-00, 22-30Jai Ho
08-00, 10-30, 13-30Ashes Heroes
08-30, 11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-30Hockey India League H/s
09-00, 14-00, 23-30Masterclass
19-00, 23-00Star Power
19-30, 19-53, 21-50Hockey India League 2014 (Live)
Star Sports 3
06-00, 07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 15-30, 18-00Masterclass
06-30, 07-30, 09-00, 11-30, 13-30, 14-30, 16-00, 18-30, 23-00Young Champs
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 17-00, 19-00Hockey India League H/s
08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 17-30Heroes Moments and Memories
10-30, 12-30, 16-30, 23-30Jai Ho
19-30, 19-53, 21-50Hockey India League 2014 (Live)
22-30Star Power
Star Sports 4
06-00, 08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-30La Liga
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 19-00, 21-00 Liga Bbva 2013/14
07-30, 11-30, 15-30, 21-30Superstar BPL H/s
09-00, 17-00Barclays Premier League 2013/14
13-00, 22-30Football Today
20-00P1 Netbusters
20-30Serie A Show
22-00The Football Review
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 22-00FCB.tv International
10-00Capital One Cup 2013/14
10-30French Ligue
12-30Coppa Italia 2013/14
14-30Chelsea TV
17-30UEFA Champions League
19-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
20-00Federation Cup 2014
Ten Cricket
07-00, 08-00, 11-00, 19-25, 20-20Ram Slam T 20 Challenge 2014 H/s
09-00, 14-30Australia Tour Of South Africa 2011 H/s
16-30Good Bye Kalis
17-00Great Centuries
17-30India Tour of South Africa 2013 H/s
21-15Ram Slam T20 Challenge 2014 (Live)
Ten Sports
06-00, 13-00Ram Slam T20 Challenge 2014 H/s
07-00, 19-00Motorsport Mundial
07-30, 19-30FIFA Futbol Mundial
08-00WWE Afterburn
09-00Australia Tour of South Africa 2011 H/s
11-00Federation Cup 2014
14-00Man City TV
17-00, 22-00WWE: Bottomline
18-00French Ligue
20-00Coppa Italia 2013/14 H/s
23-00Copa del Rey 2013/14
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy, Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Manobalaudan Siriungal, Live
11-00 Pandiyarajaudan Siriungal, Live
12-00Anumoanudan Siriyungal
13-00Daddy Enakku Oru Doubt
14-00Best Of Konjam Nadinga Boss
15-00Best Of Body Soda
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy Special
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane, Live
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Idhuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00 Double Galaatta
22-00Vaaivittu Siringa
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva vazhipadu
07-00. 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodida Thagaval
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namakku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Pudhu Mettukkal
19-30Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30Time Pass Ragalai
21-30Kollywood Hits
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00, Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ulla
07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00, 16-30New Songs
10-30, 19-00Sonnathu Nee Thane
11-00, 20-30Vaidhegi
11-30, 20-00Aval Appaditahan
12-00, 21-00Ranga Vilas
12-30Arusuvai Neram
13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45News
18-00Arokiya Unavu
18-30Aaha Enna Sirippu
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Pada Varisai
12-30, 20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
16-00Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-30Partha Gnabagam Ilayio
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Madipakkam Madhavan
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Idhu Enna Galaatta
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30Seithigal
09-02Valaagam - Live
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30,11-30, 15-30, 17-02,Kanavu Illam
12-02, 20-30Penn
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00En Samayal Araiyil
14-00Santhai - Live
15-02Chinna Chinna Aasai
16-02Maruthuva Neram
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Vazhikatti
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Pudhu Nilavu: Feature Film
14-30Natchathiram
15-00Vazhve Maayam
16-00, 21-30Mega Hits
17-00Nalapakam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukoyil
19-00Super Scenes
20-00Endrum MSV
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Paa
19-00Naanga Sollala
20-00Comedy Signal
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Podhigai Thendral
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, Nam Virundhinar
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Grama Kala Sangamam
09-30Ilakkiyapperurai
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Thenner Neram
11-30Vaazhkkaikku Oru Siruthozhil
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Pugazh
13-30Idhu Namma Neram
14-00, 21-30From the Archives
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Arathathin Kural
15-05Oliyum Oliyum
15-30Ponnaana Mudhumai
16-30Ariviyal Pudhir
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyumudam
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Chennaiyil Isai Vizha
19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
21-05Ellaamae Sangeethanthaan
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-30Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30, 11-50Music Express
08-00, 11-00, 16-20, 23-00Comedy Express
09-00Teleshopping
11-25, 23-30Thirai Kadhambam
12-15, 21-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Muduchi
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00. 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhada
14-00Varnangal: Feature Film
18-05, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthiye Polle Yarumiilae
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00, 19-30News
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manathai Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambari Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
Sirippoli TV
06-00Siripe Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namasthe Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
09-30Thiagaraja Ramayana
10-00Lakshmi Jeyaswaroopa
10-30Brahmarishi
11-00Womens Only
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Dasa Vani - Santa Vani
19-00Atithi
20-30BAPS
21-00Vijay Yatra
21-30Utsav
22-00Sri Sachidanada Vachanamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Mangalyam Thanthunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Rasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Chella Killi
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Maragadha Veenai
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Pathu Mani Kathaigal: Theriyamal Oru Kolai
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
08-10Meiporul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30Laabam
10-30Ulllathu Ullappadi
12-00Thalainagaram
12-30Santhai
13-00Seithith Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-1040/ 40
16-30Vetri Padikattu
17-00Maithanam
17-30, 22-30360
18-00Seithi Malai
19-30Desam Sarvadesam
20-00, 23-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbaar
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-00, 16-30Super Comedy
12-30Ellame Pudusu
13-00, 18-00, 22-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Kokkarakoo : Feature Film
17-50Themathura Kuralosai
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
20-30Vaimaye Vellum
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Thiruvarangam 100
06-30Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00, 08-30Vasantham
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Healthy Living
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamariya Aaval
10-00Neeya Naana Magalir Mattum
11-00, 14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
11-30Sivam
12-00, 19-00Mahabharatham
12-30Idhu Kadhalaa
13-00Enn Vazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 22-00Office
16-15, 22-45Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
17-00Kedi Boys Khilladi Girls
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-30Thayumanavan
20-00Deivam Thantha Veedu
21-00Super Singer 4
23-00Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sheer Media
09-30Thirumala Real Estate
10-00,Marumanam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00, 21-30Dhool
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minsiter
14-30Rishimooolam: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Kadhaluku Salam
18-30Chinna Marumagal
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Nalla Neram
20-00Mamiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
07-30, 13-00 & 22-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30World News
09-30, 15-30Sukhibava
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-00Sakhi
16-30Teertha Yathra
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00 Aadade Aadharam: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Get Ready
18-00Sivaleelalu
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-00 News
21-30Dhee
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Samruddi Jeevam
07-00President Gari Pellam: Feature Film
09-30Vaade Kavali: Feature Film
12-00Kalyana Ramudu: Feature Film
15-00Dongodu: Feature Film
18-00Ela Cheppanu: Feature Film
21-00Highway: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-30Suprabhatha Seva
07-00, 23-00Vaarthalu
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-15Dhivya Dharishnam
08-45Cinema Junction
12-00 Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Vantintlo Wonders
13-30Aawahanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhu Bala
16-00Jai Durga
16-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
17-00Marapurani Kadha
17-30Gruha Lakshmi
18-00Nuvve Kavali
18-30Pavithra Prema
19-00Oohala Pallakilo
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Angipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Champion
22-00Mamatha Kovela
22-30Sampradhyam
23-00Changurav Bangaru Rani
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arokyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Bhajagovindam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Bharateeya Samskruthika Vaibhavam
08-30Chirutha: Feature Film
11-30Nanna
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00100% Luck
22-00CID
23-00Bhale Chance Lee
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-30Sahatpadi
08-00 Cinema Serial
08-30Hello Saptagiri
09-30Sravanthi
10-00, 23-30Vijayaveekshanam
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 16-05Guru Devobhava
11-30, 16-30Holi
12-00, 17-05Adavi Poolu
12-15, 17-30Amma Manasu
12-35, 20-30Aalapana
13-30, 21-15 Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30, 20-00Mandara Makarandalu
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
18-00Raithu Nestham
22-30Pragatipadam
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Shubhasmastu
09-30, 18-00, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
10-30Super Jodi
11-30Punarvivaha
12-00Mee Inti Vanta
12-30 Bheemili Kabado: Feature Film
15-30Zee 70 MM A/c
16-00, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-30Kalavarikodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00ETV India
07-30Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Telebrand
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30, 15-30Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
14-30, 22-30Andaz-e-Bayan
16-30Nirmal Baba Third Eye
17-00Adaa
18-30Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Khabar Din Bhar
21-30Central Hall
22-00 Alami Manzar
23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
Top