| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 16-30Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Tom & Jerry Kids Show
09-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
10-00, 13-00Roll No 21
11-00My Name is Raj
12-30, 14-00Tom & Jerry Tales
15-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
16-00The Regular Show
17-00Ben 10: Omniverse
18-00Oggy Special
21-00Ben 10: Alien Force
23-00Tom and Jerry Show
23-30Billy, Mandy aur Life Mein Haddi
Chutti TV
06-00, 08-30, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
06-30George of the Jungle
07-00, 12-30Avatar
07-30,Thalaiva Jackie and Gilli Friends
08-00Penguins Of Madagascar
09-00, 15-00,Spongebob Squarepants
09-30Chutti Family Of The Week
10-00, 21-00Kung Fu Panda
11-00, Stuart Little: Movie
13-00Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron
14-30Gee Bom Boy
18-30Spectacular Spiderman
19-00Pei Factory
19-30Casper Scare School
20-00Chutti Family Of The Week
22-30Little Prince
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
10-00, 13-00, 17-001001 Nights
11-00Tales Of Tatonka
11-30, 16-30Mister Maker
12-00Maya The Bee
14-00, 22-00Gagsters
15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
16-00, 19-00, 23-00Pacman and the Ghostly Adventu
20-00Family Fun
Disney Channel
07-00, 09-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-30Sofia The First
09-30, 12-00, 17-00, 19-00Doraemon
10-30Quack Pack
11-00Chip N Dale Rescue Rangers
11-30, 15-30, 19-30Phineas And Ferb
16-00, 18-30Gravity Falls
16-30Have a Laugh
20-00Vicky & Vettal
20-30Ishaan
21-00, 22-00BLN
21-30, 22-30The SLOKK
Disney XD
07-30, 10-00Super Robot
08-00, 09-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-30, 18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
13-00Kid Vs Kat
14-00, 16-30Kiteretsu
16-00, 20-30Tron: Uprising
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
20-00Ultimate Spider Man
21-00Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
21-30Big Bad Beettleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
08-00, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
08-30Jungle Book
10-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
12-30, 17-00, 18-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
22-00, 23-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rockey Monkeys
23-30Spongebob Squarepants
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00Galli Galli Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas And Friends
08-30, 21-30Chatur Chetan
09-00, 11-00, 12-30Chhota Bheem
09-30, 10-30, 21-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
10-00, 12-00Obocchama-kun
13-00, 17-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
15-30Chhota Chintu Bada Chakkar
22-00Scan 2 Go
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 07-30, 10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
06-30, 11-30, 14-00, 23-30The Happets
07-00, 11-00, 13-30, 21-00, 23-00Sid The Science Kid
08-00, 12-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30Franklin And Friends
08-30, 13-00, 16-00, 21-30Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
09-00Zou
09-30, 14-30Teletubbies
12-00, 18-00The Backyardigans
17-00Cyberchase
18-30, 20-00Brain Cafe
19-00, 22-30Teenovation
19-30Word Match
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Rajyathu Murimukkan Rajavu: Feature Film
09-30Kallan Kappalilthanne: Feature Film
13-00Valsalyam: Feature Film
16-30Thooval Kottaram: Feature Film
19-30Pandiappa: Feature Film
22-30Oliyambukal: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Ripley's Believe It Or Not
09-30Scare Tactics
10-00, 17-00Guinness World Records Gone Wild
11-00, 18-00Ghost Hunters
12-00, 19-00Got To Dance
13-00, 20-00The Amazing Race
14-00Undercover
15-00Top 20 Countdown
16-00Top Gear
21-00Beauty and the Beast
22-00Elementary
23-00Eve of Destruction
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X Factor USA
07-00, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 11-30, 13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
15-00, 23-00NCIS
Colors
06-00, 08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
06-30, 09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
09-30, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma Hai
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
12-00, 21-00Bigg Boss Saath 7
15-30, 19-00Sanskar - Dharohar Apnon Ki
16-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00, 14-00, 17-30, 21-00, 23-30Anger Management
06-30, 15-00, 21-30Yes Dear
07-00, 11-00, 15-30America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 18-00, 19-00The Exes
09-30, 13-30, 19-30Key and Peele
10-00Ridiculousness
12-00, 20-00Ugly Betty
18-00Up All Night
22-00House of Lies
22-30Arrested Development
23-00World's Craziest Fools
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Sardar Ballaab Bhai Patel
06-30, 14-30Kanoon Aur Insaaf
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Nature Trails
07-30, 15-30Ghazal by Ghulam Ali
08-00Itihaas - Indian Architecture
08-30Folk Dance
09-00Mohiniattam
09-30, 17-30Kahani Dharti Ki
10-00World Cultural K-Wave Extra
10-30Aaradhana Bhajan
11-00Kangla
11-30Delhi
12-00Kitabnama
12-30Interview of Three Women of Media
13-00Ramashree Jha
16-00Sri Pratap Singh Museum
16-30Ghoomer And Been Dance
17-00Nritya Bharati Tat Tat Tigana
18-00East Wind Patchitra Kala
18-30Aradhana Chajan
19-00Kala
19-30Maharashtra
20-00Unrevealing Mysteries of Life
20-30Kaal Kothari
21-00Virasat
22-00M.G.K. Menon
22-30All Roads Lead to Cinema
23-30Ghazal
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-00The Soul of India
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Himalayan Watch
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00India Calling
09-30 News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Music
10-30, 18-00Mere Humdum Mere Ghost
11-00, 18-30Kashmeer Nama
11-30, 19-00Ek Tha Rusty
12-00, 19-30Total Health
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
14-00International News In Hindi
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Hum Hain Na
16-30, 23-30Desert Calling
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00Family No 1: Reality Show
10-00Buddha
11-00Nirman Bhart Nirman
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswathichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Soona
13-30Lal Kothi Alvida
14-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan - Do Dilon Ka
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Peehar
16-00Kidz Island
16-30Chitrahaar
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Bazm
19-00Regional News
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-00The News
21-00Sanyasi
22-00Bharat Ki Shaan : Rum Jhum
23-00Mahulbanir: Best of Indian Cinema
Life Ok
06-00, 10-00, 22-30 Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 13-30, 19-30, 23-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 09-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Tumhari Pakhi
09-00, 20-00Devon Ka Dev Mahadev
21-00Do Dil...ek Jaan
22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajab sa risk hai
Lok Sabha
06-00Vishesh
06-30PSBT
07-00Healthy India
08-00, 17-00Special Guest
08-30Know Your MP
09-00One On One
10-00, 14-00Perspective
11-00Talktime
12-00, 15-00Fairs Of India
13-00, 21-00Insight
16-00Dristikon
16-30Aamne Saamne
17-30Legal Point
18-30Programme on West Bengal Assembly Conference
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00A Page From History
22-00Gender Discourse
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Puthiya Theerangal: Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Kadha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice Junior
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Breakilla Thamasa
22-30Hello Namasthe
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Boston Legal
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00The Front Row
08-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00Castle
11-00, 19-00Koffee With Karan
14-00The Crazy Ones
14-30Raising Hope
16-00, 20-00, 00-00Suburgatory
22-00Almost Human
UFX
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 19-15Hi Tunes
10-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
14-00, 23-00Plug In
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Fews
18-30Food Bowl
19-00Triax
22-00Bom Bass
Zee Cafe
08-00The Ellen DeGeneres Show
09-00, 20-00America Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Switched At Birth
11-00, 15-00, 19-00The Big Bang Theory
12-00, 21-00Being Erica
13-30, 20-30The Middle
16-00Crazy Hidden Camera
16-30Just For Laughs
23-00Perception
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-50, 12-00, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-00, 14-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
12-30, 21-30 Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
14-30, 22-30FIR
Sahara One
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-30, 14-00, 19-30, 22-00Frangi Bahu
10-00, 18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi - Niyat
10-30, 15-00 Feature Film
14-30, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti Hee Hai
20-00, 23-30Haunted Nights: Vikram Bhatt's
Sony TV
08-00, 13-30, 21-30Kehta Hai Dil Jee Le Zara
08-30, 10-30CID
09-30, 12-30, 15-30, 20-00Main Naa Bhoolungi
10-00, 15-00, 20-30Ekk Nayi Pehchaan
13-00, 21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
14-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
14-30, 22-30Bade Achche Lagte Hain
16-00Boogie Woogie Kids Championship
17-30, 23-00Crime Patrol
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00,17-30, 23-00Ye Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 13-30, 18-30 Ek Ghar Banaunga
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 20-30Mahabharat
08-30, 12-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ka Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
Star Utsav
06-00, 11-00, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
07-00, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
07-30, 16-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-30, 15-00, 21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-00, 21-00Saraswatichandra
10-00,19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
10-30, 14-00, 16-30, 22-30Mahabharat 2013
11-30, 15-30, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
12-00Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi
12-30Sabki Laadli Bebo
13-00Rathore
17-00Shri Krishna
18-30Ruk Jana Nahi
23-00Sssshhh Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Every Day Life
07-30Benny Hinn
08-00Teleshopping
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaano Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00 , 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 15-00. 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 18-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 16-30,19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Asmaan
14-00, 17-30, 22-00Aur...Pyaar Ho Gaya
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00Wild Asia
09-00, 13-00, 23-00River Monsters
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Predators Prey
10-30, 15-30, 22-30Natural Born Hunters
11-00, 18-00Animal Planet Safari
12-00The Most Extreme
14-00, 21-00Wild Recon
16-00Equator
17-00Animal Planet's Most Outrageous
19-00Untamed and Uncut
20-00Wildest Africa
Discovery Channel
06-00, 14-00History of the World
07-00How Do They Do It
07-30, 23-00Destroyed in Seconds
08-00Swords: Life on the Line
09-00Magic of Science
09-30Feast India
10-00, 15-00Dual Survival
11-00Time Warp
12-00, 13-00Man Woman Wild
16-00My Shocking Story
17-00Food Factory
17-30American Digger
18-00Wildest India
19-00Revealed
20-00World's Strangest
21-00Inside the Human Body
22-00Last Man Standing
23-30Factory Made
Discovery Science
08-00, 17-40, 20-00How It's Made
09-00Moon Machines
11-00, 21-00Time Warp
12-00, 23-00How Do They Do It? Special
13-00How The Universe Works
14-00 Alien Encounters
15-00Resurrection Science
16-00, 19-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
16-50Dark Matters
18-00The Gadget Show
22-00Weaponlogy
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00American Chopper
09-00Wheeler Dealers Revisited
11-00Motor Morphers
12-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
13-00, 21-00Chasing Classic Cars
13-30, 21-30Car Science
14-00, 19-00, 22-00World's Toughest Trucker
15-00Overhaulin
17-00Fantom Works
18-00I Could Do That
18-30Wrecked
23-00Trick My What?
Fox Traveller
06-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-30Eat Street
06-30, 10-30, 20-30Street Food Around the World
07-00Creative Vision
08-00, 10-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 19-30Food Safari
08-30, 20-00Boy's Weekend
09-00Jamie's Great Britain
11-00, 14-00Jamie At Home
12-00, 16-30Style and the City
12-30, 16-00Poh's Kitchen
13-305 Ingredient Fix
15-30Anna and Kristina's Grocery Bag
17-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
21-00James Martin's Mediterranean
21-30Twist of Taste Coastal Curries
22-00My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvitta
22-30From Spain with Love
23-00The Holiday Show
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Africa's Deadliest: Lethal Weapns
09-00World's Weirdest: Freaky Eats
10-00Dangerous Encounters
11-00, 19-00Amazing Moments
11-30, 19-30The Indestructibles: Mauled by Lions
12-00Engineering Connections
13-00, 17-00, 23-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Lethal Weapons
14-00Banged Up Abroad
15-00Mega Factories
16-00Stuntmen of Bollywood
18-00Dangerous Encounters: Deadliest Snakes
20-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Defendors
21-00Secrets of the King Cobra
22-00Banged Up Abroad: Son of Saddam
TLC
08-00, 15-00Gordon Ramsat's Ultimate Cookery Course
09-00, 20-00World Cafe: Asia
09-30, 20-30Nigella Feasts
10-00Taste Off
10-30The Little Paris Kitchen
11-00Here Comes Honey Boo Boo
11-30America's Worst Tattoos
12-00The Mind of A Chef
16-00EPIC
17-00Nigella Bites
19-00Ultimate Cake Off
21-00Richard E Grant's Hotel Secret
22-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
22-30Ravinder's Kitchen
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 22-30Margadarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Health Programme
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00Soorya Devalaya
10-30 Sastreeya Sangeetha
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00Hello Sakhi
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhauravee Manjula Gaana
15-00, 23-00Beauty Tips
15-30, 00-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Om Namo
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Mosarina Mangamma
19-15Light Music
20-00Play
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-00, 13-00 & 20-30News
07-30Kannadi Naadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Laxmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00Bigg Boss
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00, 21-30Mahaparva
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-00Chitte Hejje
22-30Robo Family
23-30Pa Pa Pandu
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Naa Hendthi Chennaigiddale: Feature Film
10-30Swaabhimaana: Feature Film
13-30Yestu Nagthi Nagu: Feature Film
16-30Police File: Feature Film
19-30Ziddi: Feature Film
23-00Namoora Yajamana: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-30News
08-00Namaskara Karunadiga Kalaniryana
09-00Divya Degula
10-00Seethe
10-30Just Nakkubidi
11-00, 22-30Kuri Bond
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
12-30Nammoora Pakka
13-30Acting Boss Acting
14-00Super Kutumba
17-30Mungaru Malay
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Sapthapadi
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Jeevajalam
06-30, 07-30Harvest Programme
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Ayirathi Thollayarathi Irupathionnu: Feature Film
11-30ARMS Sponsored
12-00, 17-00Ruchibhedam
12-30Medi Time
13-30Nombarangal
14-00Doctor: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
18-00Sarana Geethangal
19-00Ullu Thurannu
20-00Varikalile Vasantham
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Sandhyakku Virinja Poovu: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Thatwamasi
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Thiranottam
09-30Bikes and Cars
10-00New Releases
10-30Guruvaram
11-00News Now
11-30Ezham Kadalinakkare
12-00Kasavu Thattam
12-30Sandhya Ragam
12-55Ucha Varta
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Savidham: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhyadeepam
19-00Super Dancer Junior
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
20-30, 23-00Super Model
21-00Suryakaladi
21-30Kadhayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00, 12-00, 22-30Comedy Express
07-30No Addiction
08-00, 22-00Kailasanadhan
08-30Happy Husbands: Feature Film
11-30, 18-00Mahabharatham
12-30, 17-00Taste Time
13-00, 21-30Kunkumappoovu
13-30, 18-30Paadasaram
14-00Blood Roses : Telefilm
16-00, 20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
17-30Oridathu Oridathu
19-00Amma
19-30Sthreedhanam
21-00Parasparam
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 21-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Porutham: Feature Film
13-00, 20-30Super Chef
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
16-30City Girls
18-00Beautiful: Feature Film
21-00Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Hridayanjali
06-45Pathaykku Prakasham
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
17-00Youth Tube
20-00Insider
21-00Aaradhana
21-30Sunday Supplement
22-30Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 11-00Onapattukal
06-30SIET
07-00Interview
08-00Dance
09-00Business Matters
14-00Akasharapoothalam
17-10Mazhavillu
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-00Inter
18-30Brand Kerala
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 22-30News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Sangeerthanam
09-30RITE School of Fashion Designing
10-05Kanasum Kadalasum
12-05Kannasum Kadalasum
12-30ARMS Educations
13-30Grihapadom
14-00Tasters
14-05Oliver Twist: Feature Film
17-00National Round Up
17-30Rasagula
18-00E-Biz
18-30Jai Hind Prime
19-00Karmarekha
19-30Geethanjali
21-00News Today
21-30The View
22-00Isai Neram
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvattam Kooti...
23-30Al-Javab
23-05Business Round Up
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30 & 22-00News
07-30Crime Reporter
08-04Manthriyodoppam
08-35Ceramicore
09-04, 14-04, 21-04Puthanpattu
09-35, 20-30Kazhchapathippu
10-30, 19-30Cinema News
11-04, 14-30Arms Fashion Designing
11-30Grihasakthi
12-04Comedy Street
12-30Ente Ishtaganangal
13-30, 18-04Chiri Madhuram
15-04Netizen Journalist
15-30Parasparam
16-30Rogavum Chikilsayum
17-04Ayyappa Bhakthi Gaanangal
17-30Paint Zoom
19-00Metro News
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News: Night Edition
22-30Gulf News Week
23-00Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00American Focus
06-30American Cafe
07-30, 16-00Rhythm
08-00, 13-30, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30JB Junction
10-00Living Together: Feature Film
13-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
14-00Surabhi Womens Zone
15-00, 18-30Comedy Court
16-00Kumkumam
16-30Super Kids
17-00, 20-00Dance Party
17-30Chiri Arangu
19-00Celebrity Kitchen Magic
21-30Gandharva Sangeetham
23-00Gulf Focus
Kiran Movies
06-30Daddy Cool: Feature Film
09-00Daany: Feature Film
11-30Deepasthambam Mahacharyam.: Feature Film
14-00Sahodharan Sahadevan: Feaure Film
16-30Manushya Mrugam: Feature Film
19-30Vesham: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
23-00Stop Violence: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 10-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Interview
08-00, 22-00Chembai Music Festival
09-00Business Matters
09-30Ganamritham
10-02Flute by G.S. Rajan
11-02Cinema Weekly
11-30Nattaranginte Nerchakazhchakal
12-02, 17-10Namukkuchuttum
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Vanadharppanam
14-00Y For Youth
14-30Veena by R Subbalakshmi Ammal
15-05Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 20-30Veettuvishesham
17-30Mazhavillu - Njan Gandharvan
18-20Farm News
19-15DD Celebrations Gazal
20-00Sahayi
21-15Sutharyakeralam
22-00Mohiniyattom - Smitha Rajan
23-00Nadodikkalyanam
23-30Kozhikode Programme
People
06-28USA Weekly
06-58Morning Show
09-00, 11-00News
09-28, 13-30, 14-30, Time Slot
13-00, 18-28Jayahe
15-30Hello Dr T
15-58News 4 Gulf
16-30Aazchakazcha
17-28JB Junction
19-28Breaking News
20-28Art Cafe
21-00News N' Views
21-58Annyonium
22-28Cocktail
22-58Crime Branch
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in The Word
06-30Miracles in Rosary
07-00 Blessing Today
08-00Shubharambham
08-30Vellithirai
08-35 Feature Film
11-00, 20-00Surya Singer
12-00, 19-00Sarayu
12-30, 21-30Sree Krishnan
13-00News
13-15Super Dish
13-30Maha Shakthi
14-00Kathayariyathey
14-30Ilam Thennal Pole
15-00Vani Rani
15-30, 18-00Kanmani
16-00Maya Madhavam
16-30Parayi Petta Panthirukulam
17-00Velankanni Maathavu
18-30, 23-30Nandanam
19-30Penmanassu
21-00Avalude Kdha
22-00In Panchali House
22-30Malayalee House
23-30Kaanaakkaazhchakal
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-46Sheesha
08-20 Shakti: The Power
11-19Tanu Weds Mnau
13-53Kuch Tum Kaho Kuch Hum Kahein
17-02Awara Paagal Deewana
20-00Aitraaz
23-00Fox
ASIANET
08-30 Happy Husbands
FILMY
09-00Pehchaan: The Face Of Truth
12-00Pyari Behna
15-00Bewafaa
18-00 Chachi 420
21-00 Sandwich
GEMINI TV
09-00 Gharana Mogudu
HBO
06-56 The Sorcerer's Apprentice
08-55 The Chronicles Of Narnia 1
11-31 The Hunger Games
12-29Step Up Revolution
14-08 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: Cradle Of Life
16-17 Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous
18-34 What Women Want
21-00Rise Of The Guardians
22-57 White Vengeance
HBO DEFINED
05-40 Well Done Abba
08-00 As Good As It Gets
10-15 The Words
13-00 The Company You Keep
15-00 Midnight's Children
17-25 Bheja Fry
19-05 So Undercover
20-40A Single Man
22-00 Happy Feet Two
23-40Game Change
HBO HITS
06-40 Critters
08-15 D3: The Mighty Ducks
10-00 Enemy Of The State
12-55 Siddharth: The Prisoner
15-35 Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
17-30 10,000 B.C.
20-00 The Matrix Reloaded
22-15 Dead Mine
23-30Broken City
JAYA TV
13-30Kodambakkam
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Living Together
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Nandhu
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Daddy Cool
09-00 Daany
11-30Deepasthambham Mahascharyam
14-00Sahodharan Sahadevan
16-30Manushya Mrugam
19-30Vesham
23-00 Stop Violence
KTV
07-00Annan Thangachi
10-00Devar Veettu Ponnu
13-00 Rudhra
16-30 Periya Marudhu
20-00 Idhaya Thirudan
23-006.2"
MAX
06-25 Sanam Bewafa
09-39 Ishaqzaade
12-30 Mere Hindustan Ki Kasam
14-52Aamdani Atthanni Kharcha Rupaiya
18-21 Murder 2
20-55 Chirutha
23-23Hisss
MGM
05-15 Mystery Date
07-00, 19-15 The Woods
08-45, 17-30 Rich In Love
10-30Dominick And Eigene
12-15, 22-45 Molly
14-00Shadow Of The Wolf
15-45Italian Movie
21-00Driving Me Crazy
MOVIES NOW
05-55 The Da Vinci Code
08-35 The Beach
10-40 127 Hours
12-25 Meltdown
14-15 Mr. & Mrs. Smith
16-25 A Nightmare On Elm Street
18-20 Body Of Lies
21-00Damage
23-15 Rush Hour 2
MOVIES OK
06-00 Naseeb
09-00 Gunaah
11-30 Rascals
14-00 Inaam Dus Hazaar
17-30 Vijaypath
20-00 Ghatak
23-00 Aetbaar
PIX
06-00 Boa vs. Python
07-30 Quick
09-45 The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
12-56Return To The Blue Lagoon
14-53 G.I. Joe: The Rise Of Cobra
17-16Undisputed 3: Redemption
19-17Blue Lagoon: The Awakening
21-00 The Spy Next Door
22-57 21 Jump Street
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Ennavalae Adi Ennavalae
13-00Annaiyin Aanai
16-00Enga Mama
20-01Saadhanai
RAJ TV
13-30Alibabavum 40 Thirudargalum
22-30Nenjil Thunivirundhaal
STAR GOLD
05-30 Arjun Pandit
08-00 Hindustan Ki Kasam
11-00 Bandhan
14-00 Nigahen: Nagina 2
17-00 Xcuse Me
20-00 Hukumat Ki Jung
22-30 Khuda Kasam
STAR MOVIES
06-00 The Smurfs
08-30 Oz: The Great And Powerful
11-00 Avatar
14-00 Mrs. Doubtfire
17-00 Chinese Zodiac
19-00The Princess And The Frog
21-00Twilight: Breaking Dawn 1
23-30 Metro
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-00Operation: Endgame
06-30 Bad Ass
08-00 Surrogates
10-00 The Hulk
12-00 Men In Black 1
13-00 The Medallion
14-00Terminator 2: Judgment Day
16-30 First Blood II
18-00 Iron Man 3
20-00Taken
22-00Independence Day
SUN TV
14-35Kannu Pada Poguthaiya
23-00Oru Oorilae Oru Rajakumari
UDAYA TV
14-30Bazar Bheema
23-00Devasura
UTV ACTION
06-20 Tadipaar: Ek Sazaa
08-56 Jaal: The Trap
12-01Meri Jung: One Man Army
15-04 Daring Gundaraj
17-45 The Avengers
20-45Arundhati: Ek Anokhi Kahani
23-08My Boss Bajrangbali
UTV MOVIES
06-05Raavan
08-30 Ek Hi Veer
11-20 Race 2
16-24 ABCD: Anybody Can Dance
17-24Jism 2
19-52 Sainik
23-00 Aankhen
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-43, 13-44Smooth Talk
08-09, 15-10Two Guys
11-00 The Brute
12-19, 16-54The Band's Visit
18-19 White Mischief
20-00Buenos Aires, 1977
21-37 Dream One
23-06The Harvest
WB
06-00National Lampoon's Loaded Weapon 1
07-55 Jason Goes To Hell: The Final Day
09-33 Ghosts Of Girlfriends Past
11-32Tekken
13-06The Hangover
15-01Flight Of Fury
16-57Exit Wounds
18-52 Happy Feet
21-00The Town
23-35Collateral Damage
ZEE ACTION
07-00Prem Qaidi
10-30Meri Hukumat
13-30Kaala Bazaar: Underworld
17-30Dil Hi To Hai
20-30Military Raaj
ZEE CINEMA
05-30 Aparichit: The Stranger
08-23 Khoon Ka Rishta
11-13 Henna
14-14 Aaj Ka Arjun
17-19 Chaalbaaz
20-30 Judaai
ZEE CLASSIC
06-03 Pagla Kahin Ka
09-04 Har Har Mahadev
12-16 18 Bandhan
15-27 Jhanak Jhanak Payal Baaje
19-00 Sangam
22-45Us Paar
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Honey, I Shrunk The Kids
10-00 The Bong Connection
13-00Casper
15-05 Mars Needs Moms
16-50 101 Dalmatians
18-25 The Presence
20-20 Arachnophobia
22-30 Real Steel
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 13-30, 16-30, 19-30Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 13-00, 17-30, 22-00The Buddy Project
08-00Corner Seat
11-30, 16-00, 18-30, 22-30Sadda Haq - My Life My Choice
12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00D3 Dil Dosti Dance
12-30, 15-30, 20-30It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
18-00, 23-30Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
MTV
06-30, 22-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 20-00, 23-00MTV Webbed
14-00, 17-30, 22-00Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
19-00Top 20
21-00Unplugged
Vh1
06-00, 11-00Good Morning Vh1
06-30Grammy Awards 2014
10-00Grammy Awards 2014: Winners
12-00Bloc Party
13-00, 16-00Hit Factory
14-30Gunthy Renker
15-00Birthday Bumps
17-00Rock Rules
17-30Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00Grammy Awards: Red Carpet
21-00Grammy Awards 2014
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00 Varthakal
06-30News Hour
06-55, 08-55, 17-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Special Programme
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Vartha Annum Innum
13-30Vikadakavi
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Lokajalakam
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Krishideepam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Sthree
21-00News Hour
22-00Point Blank
22-30 News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 16-15, 20-15Sport Today
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-15, 13-15, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30, BBC World News
10-00, 15-00, 22-00HARD Talk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global with Jon Sepel
23-00BBC Focus on Africa
CNBC
06-00Meet The Press
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Indianomics
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00News
12-3030 Minutes
13-00Good Afternoon India
16-30Devil's Advocate
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
22-30Face The Nation
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30E Tonight
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30, 11-00, 16-30Back Story
07-00Inside Africa
07-30Sanjay Gupta
08-00, 16-00, 23-00African Voices
08-30, 17-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
09-30Talk Asia
10-00, 14-00African Start Up
11-30, 15-30Newsroom
14-30, 19-30World Business Today
17-00Newscenter
18-30News Stream
20-30, 23-30International Desk
21-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-15Samachar
06-15News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Naya Savere
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Reporter's Dairy
17-30Rajyon Se Samchar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-00News Watch
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30World This Week
09-30Life is Beautiful
10-30Varanthyam
11-30Kaleidoscope
12-30, 14-30Box Office
13-30World This Week
15-30Colour Pencil
16-30Yugatharam
17-30Raag Rang
19-30Vote N' Talk
20-30Meow
21-00News Night
22-00Viswasam Athalle Ellaam
23-00Crime Report
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Facebooked
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Oru Mani Vartha
15-30Rasagolam
17-00Newsmaker 2013
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Sports Zone
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Business Manorama
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Eelokam 2013
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Thiruva Ethirva
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30Your Call
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-30Sports Unlimited
23-30Night Out
NDTV - India
08-30De Dana Den
15-30Cricket Maska
17-00, 18-00News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Khel India
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
08-00Aanimutyalu
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Saptha Swaralu
11-30Aalnati Vaibhavam
12-00Vikasapadham
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Sravanthi
14-00Film Personalities
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-30Holi
17-00Bhootharekulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithunestham
19-30Arogya Bhratam
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Shaja Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 23-30London Olympic Games
11-00, 21-30Wild Spirit
11-30, 23-0020th Abu Dhabi Intl Open Chess Championship
12-00National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00, 22-00Asian Table Tennis Championship
15-30, 22-30Shaolin Road
16-00Sports News
16-30Natl Basketball Championship
18-00ITF Women's Tennis Tournament
Neoprime
07-00Oncemore
07-30Ballebaaz
08-00Crickshetra
09-00, 20-00Lords of the Game
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
11-30Gendbaaz
12-00, 17-30, 23-00Telebrands
13-00, 18-00Play Back The High;ights Show
17-00, 21-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
19-00, 20-30, 22-30Spotrtszone
19-30Bundesliga H/s
21-30Dial C For Cricket
Neosports
07-00, 13-00, 19-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-00PGA Tour 2014
10-30, 17-00, 18-00PGA Classics
11-00, 13-30, 19-30, 23-30Fuel TV
11-30Thailand Tee Off
12-00, 17-30, 23-00Telebrand
20-00Bundesliga H/s
21-00Bundesliga
Sony Six
04-59, 07-30NBA Season 2013/14
09-59, 10-29, 19-59, 20-29, 22-59, 23-29NBA Season 2013/14 H/s
10-59NBA Action
11-00Sri Lanka Tour of Pakistan 2013/14 3rd Test Day 5
11-29Scottish Premier League 2013/14
13-29, 23-59India Tour of New Zealand 2014 H/s
14-29Liverpool TV
17-29Global Football
17-59Primetime Boxing
20-59TNA Impact
Star Sports 1
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00Carlton Mid ODI Series H/s
08-00, 17-00, 23-30Jai Ho
08-30, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 19-30, 19-53, 21-50Hockey India League 2014
10-00, 15-30Masterclass
10-30, 18-00, 22-30Switch Hit
11-30, 13-30, 15-00, 17-30Believe
23-00Star Power
Star Sports 3
06-00, 07-30, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 23-30Master Class: Wasim Akram
06-30, 08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 17-00, 19-00Hockey India League 2014 H/s
07-00, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 18-30, 23-00Heroes Moments and Memories
08-30, 11-30, 15-00Cricket India Show
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 14-00, 18-00Young Champs
10-30, 13-30, 15-30Karo Yakeen 2013
19-30, 19-53, 21-50Hockey India League (Live)
22-30Star Power
Star Sports 4
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 20-00Australian Open 2014 (Live)
09-00, 17-00Barclays Premier League
14-00Australian Open 2014 H/s
16-30La Liga
19-00Standard Chartered Mumbai Marathon 2014 H/s
22-00The Football Review
22-30Football Today
Ten Action Plus
05-30, 09-30Coppa Italia 2013/14
07-30, 21-30, 23-30French Ligue I 2013/14
11-30UEFA Champions League 2013/14 H/s
12-30Arsenal TV
15-30Campeonato Paulista 2014
17-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
18-00Chelsea TV
21-00Football League Show
Ten Cricket
07-00, 08-00, 19-30, 20-30Ram Slam T20 Challenge 2014 H/s
09-00, 17-30, 22-00Australia Tour of South Africa 2011 H/s
11-00Ram Slam T20 Challenge 2014 (Live)
14-30India Tour of South Africa 2013 H/s
16-30ICC Cricket 360
17-00, 21-30Great Centuries
Ten Sports
06-00Ram Slam T20 Challenge 2014 H/s
07-00European Tour Weekly
07-30Football League Show
08-00WWE: NXT
09-00Federation Cup 2014
11-00WTA Brisbane International 2014
13-00Man City TV
16-00, 23-00WWE: Vintage
17-00, 22-00WWE: Experience
18-00WWE: Specials
21-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
Captain TV
06-30, 18-30Deiva Vazhipaadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-40Parigaramum Palangalum
07-50Vasthu Vigyanam
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namaku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Achil Vandhavai
09-30, 17-00, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-25Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Yengeyum Samayal
16-40Kollywood Hits
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
19-00Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30FB - 27
21-00Vaangal Pesalam
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ulla
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30, 17-30Carnatic Music Idol USA
08-00Kaaali malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00Hit (New Songs)
10-30, 19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
11-00, 22-00Vaidehi
11-30, 20-30Aval Apadithan
12-00, 21-00Ranga Vilas
12-30Suvaiyo Suvai
16-30New Songs
18-00Arusuvai Idhu Thani Suvai
18-30Kalabhairavan
20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
21-30Chithram Pesuthadi
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Rummy Movie Spl
12-30Mahalakshmi
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
20-30Partha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-00Madippakkam Madhavan
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vaazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 15-30Kanavu Illam
11-30Vazhikaati
12-02, 20-30Penn
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00, 19-02Arusuvai Adukkagam
14-00Santhai
15-02Oor Sutralam Vanga
16-02Iyarkai Maruthuvam
16-30Maruthuva Neram
17-02Ulaga Valam
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavasam
06-30Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 16-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal.com
12-00Chemparuththi: Feature Film
15-30Vazhve Mayam
16-00Mega Hits
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scence
20-00Nagamma
21-00Sare Gama
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30, 20-00Comedy Signal
11-30Women Icon
18-30One And Only
19-00Dougle.Com
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Bhakthi Malargal
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-30Kaalai Thendral
07-35Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 09-50, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 20-15, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Nadana Arangam
10-05Bhoomiyin Kadhai
10-30Kaanbom Karpom
11-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Ungaludan
13-00Ellaamae Saneethanthaan
13-30Karnadaga Isai Medhaigal
14-00Nambikkai
14-30, 21-30Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan Coimbatore
15-30Edhiroli
15-45, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
16-00Illaram Nallaram
16-30Sports Diary
17-10Isai Arangam
18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyamudham
19-05Nootraandu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
21-00Oliyum Oliyum
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-15Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
08-30, 11-25, 17-10, 23-00Comedy Express
11-00, 23-30Thiraikadambam
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-40, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-05, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00Coolee: Feature Film
18-05, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambara Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
23-30Melody Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Teleone
09-00Paramabari Vaidhiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Penngal Neram
12-30, 21-30Gouravam
17-00SK Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
20-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai SIrippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, 12-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhndhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Shastha Mahatme
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvansehwari
09-30Anna Brahma
10-00Asrology (Live)
10-30Kuladaivam
11-00Madhu Sanjeevini
11-15Filler
11-30Janapada Loka
12-00Divya Darshanam
12-30Homoeo Care
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00, 22-00Ganamrutham
15-00Pravachan
15-30Chaturyam
16-30Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Santa Vani
19-00Chidambara Ragasiyam
20-30Panchadashee/Dolla Competition
21-00Vijaya Dharsanam
21-30Utsav
22-30Devatha Darshanam
23-00Sankara Matrimony's Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipadu
06-45Aanmiga Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Sapthanimidangal
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Ayurvedha
08-40Azhagu Kurippugal
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Galaatta Kudumbam
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Paasamalar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Pathu Mani Kathaigal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhithu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
08-00Mei Porul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30Varthaga Ulagam
11-00Ulathu Ullapadi
12-30Santhai
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thiraikadal
17-00Maithaanam
17-30360
18-00Seithi Maalai
20-00, 23-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbaar
22-30Vazhakku
Vasanth TV
06-00 Sivan, Perumal Sthuthi
06-05, 08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
07-00,19-00Vetri Padikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-00, 16-30Super Comedy
12-30Ellame Pudusu
14-00Neethikku Pin Pasam: Feature Film
17-50Themathura Kuralosai
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kantha Sasti Kavacham
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
05-30Dharisanam Special
06-00Thiruvarangam
06-20Pallikattu Sabarimalaiku 2014
06-35Best of Bakthi Thiruvizha 2014
06-55Chennayil Thiruvayyar 2013
07-15Mettukal Pudusu
07-40Muthu Charam
08-00Iniya Illam
08-30Sorga Bhoomi
09-00 Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Shanmuga Realtors
10-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
11-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
11-30Shivam
12-00, 18-30, 22-45Puthu Kavithai
12-30Idhu Kaadhalaa
13-00En Vaazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 18-00En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 22-00Office
16-15Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
16-30Athu Ithu Yethu
17-30Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
19-00Mahabharatham
19-30Thayumanavan
23-10Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
07-00Olimayamaana Edhirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Health Care
09-30Techno Slot
10-00Marumanam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00Why This Kolaveri
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Kattuviriyan: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Chinna Marumagal
18-30Kaadhalukku Salam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Nalla Neram
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
21-30Oru Kai Osai
22-00Gayathri
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00,11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 19-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Shukhibhava
10-30Yuva Bharat
11-30, 19-30Idisangathi
14-35Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
21-00Pratidhwani
23-30Yuva Bharat
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Subhamasthu
09-00 Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
12-30, 13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
18-30Sikharam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-00News
21-30Paduta Teeyaga
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Samadhana Samayam
07-00Bangaru Koduku: Feature Film
09-30Suryam: Feature Film
12-00Panchadara Chilaka: Feature Film
15-00Maa Alludu Very Good: Feature Film
18-00Bangharam: Feature Film
21-00Krishnam Vande Jagadgurum : Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-30Divya Dharshanam
12-00, 23-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Kutumbam
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Surya Puthrudu
15-30Madhubala
16-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
17-00Marapurani Kadha
17-30Gruha Lakshmi
18-00Nuvve Kavali
18-30Pavithra Prema
19-00Oohala Pallakilo
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Damini
21-30Super Kutumbam
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Sampradhaayam
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Hanumat Vaibhavam
08-30Premanagar; Feature Film
11-30Nanna
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttani Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Eethram Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Asta Chamma
20-30Amrutham
21-00Bhale Chancele
22-00CID
23-00Doosukeltha
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabhatha Tusharam
06-30Kisan
07-30Yaksha Prasnalu
08-00Serialised Feature Film
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00, 23-30Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Film Songs
11-30Chameli
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Great Directors
14-00Mee Nestham
14-30Film Personalities
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
16-05Guru Devobhava
16-30Holi
17-05Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithu Nestham
19-30Arogya Bharatam
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
20-30Sports Roundup
21-15Cinema Serial
22-30Pragathipadham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Every Day Life
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
09-30Omkara
10-00, 18-00, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
11-00NAA Autograph
12-00Zee 70 MM A/C
12-30Vareva
13-00Surya S/o Krishnan Feature Film
16-00, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00Khas Baat
08-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00Khabarnama
10-30, 17-30 Telebrands
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30, 18-00Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
13-00Sheeshay Ka Ghar
14-30Andaz-e-Bayan
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Adaa
18-30Deccannama
19-30Khas Baat
20-00Kashmir Express
20-30Shab-E-Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top