| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-30Adventure Time
07-00Johny Test
08-00Ghatochkach
09-00Angry Birds
09-30Toonix
10-00Ben10 Omniverse
10-30, 17-00Oggy And The Cookroaches
12-00, 19-30Roll No 21
12-30My Namke Is Raj
13-30Bhoot And Friends
15-30Oggy Ki Shaadi
18-30Oggy Special
20-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
Chutti TV
06-00, Harry And His Busket Full Of Dinosaurs
07-00Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
08-00, Avatar
09-00, 17-30, 23-30The Penguins Of Madagascar
09-30Comedy Juniors
10-00Little Krishna
10-30, 17-30Chutti Cutie Naughty
11-30Word Game
12-30Dance With Chutti
13-00The Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron
14-00Gee Boom Boy
15-00, 20-00Spongebob Squarepants
16-00, 21-00Kung Fu Panda Legends Of Awesomeness
16-30Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
17-00, 23-30The Penguins Of Madagascar
19-00All In All Azhagu Raja
22-00The Little Prince
23-00Table Mate + Creamcore
Discovery Kids
10-00, 21-00Sunday Movies Dhamaka
11-30, 16-30Mister Maker
12-00Maya The Bee
13-00Pacman And The Ghostly Adventures
14-00, 18-00Gagsters
15-00Transformers Prime
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00The Adventures Of Tintin
22-30Papyrus
23-001001 Nights
Disney Channel
07-00, 11-30Doraemon Special
10-30BLN
11-00Oye Jasssie
17-00Cindrella
19-00, 20-00Have A Laugh
19-30Phineas And Ferb
21-00Snow White And The Seen Dwarfs
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00Kick Buttowski
09-30, 10-30Phineas And Ferb
10-00, 16-30Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
11-00Splatalot!
12-00The Missing Lynx
14-00Kiteretsu
17-00Ultimate Spider Man
17-30, 20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-00Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!
21-00VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Shaun The Sheep
07-30, 17-00, 22-30Rocket Monkeys
08-00, 09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 17-30, 20-30, 21-30Ninja Hattori
08-30Jungle Book
09-30, 11-30, 21-00Motu Patlu
10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Pakdam Pakdai
22-00Ninjago
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Mr. Bean
07-30Chotta Bheem Journey To Petra
09-00Bheem 14 Special
09-30Chhota Bheem
12-00, 17-00Mighty Raju And Three Villians
13-30Chhota Bheem Happy Birthday Bheem Special
16-00Mighty Raju And The Three Viilans
19-00Nanha Nattu
20-30Chak De Mighty Raju
21-30Mighty Raju Space Race
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 17-30, 21-00, 22-30Science With BrainCafe
06-30, 08-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Patch Pillows
07-00, 10-30, 18-00Wordmatch
07-30, 20-00M.I. Four
09-00, 14-00Franklin And Friends
09-30, 19-30Teenovation
11-00CBeebies Hour
13-00, 15-30, 23-00Dinosaur Train
13-30, 16-00Zou
14-30, 21-30The Happets
15-00, 16-30, 18-30Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
07-00Three Men Army: Feature Film
09-30Narendran Makan Jakanthan Vaka: Feature Film
12-30Play Back
13-00Wanted: Feature Film
16-30Agnidevan: Feature Film
19-30The Don: Feature Film
23-00Sandharbham: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Bloopers
09-00Guinness World Records Gone Wild
11-00, 20-00Top Gear
12-00The Hero
23-00Chosen
Big CBS Love
07-00, 17-00, 20-00James Oliver's Food Escapes
07-30, 11-30Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-30, 11-00Aspire
09-00, 18-00, 21-00The X Factor USA
13-00Rules Of Engagement
15-00, 22-00, 23-30The Game
19-00Chaos
23-00Excused
Colors
06-00Uttaran
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00, 22-00Comedy Nights With Kapil
09-30, 12-00, 21-00India's Got Talent
15-00Celebrity Cricket League
Comedy Central
06-00Key And Peele
07-00Ridiculousness
08-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00World's Craziest Fools
10-00MASH
11-00, 22-30House Of Lies
12-30, 22-00Anger Management
13-00Outsourced
14-00Saturday Night Live
19-00Awkward
21-00Just For Laughs
DD Bharati
06-00, Prem Daan
07-00, 15-30Rang Manch
08-00,Katputhli
08-30Folk Dance
09-00Mirror For Man
09-30, Kuch Tukay Kuch Teer
10-00, 18-00Rajrani Music Festival, Live
10-30Ganne Tarane
11-00, Ganatantra Diwas
11-30Kerala
13-00, 21-00Music Festival
14-00Ganatantra Diwas Samroh Ki Gaurav Yatra
15-00Spandhan
16-00Bhagya Nagar
16-30Folk Music By Samander Khan
17-00Odissi Dance
18-00World Culture
18-30Guru Manyo Granth
20-00Kitabnama
20-30Rehana A Quest For Freedom
22-00Jeevan Smriti - Documentary on Rabindranath
23-30Yeh Gulistan Hamara
23-30Chhaya
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30Hindoola: Feature Film
09-00, 16-30Wilderness Day
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30The Taste Of Andhra Pradesh
10-30, 18-00My India
11-00, 18-30Sureeli Yadein
11-30, 19-00Discover India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00, 20-30Gora
13-30Upanishad Ganga
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Spectacular India
20-00Aye Dil-E-Nadaan
21-30Reporters Day
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30Nai Drishti Nai Raah
07-30Rangoli
08-30Republic Day Message
09-00Ustad Bismillah Khan: Shehnai Vaadan
09-10Republic Day Ceremnoy, Live From Rajpath
11-30National Voters Day
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30Yeh Dil Ke Rishtey
16-00RD Parade 2014, Repeat Telecast
18-00Saluting The Nation
18-30Sports Digest
19-15Himachal Diary
19-30Crime Update
20-30Family No. 1
21-30The Living Planet
22-00Sohni Mahiwal
22-30Hamare Gaon Koi Aayega
23-00Kurmavatara
Life Ok
06-00 Best Of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 10-00, 21-00Hum Ne Li Hai ...Shapath
08-00, 20-00Adventures Of Hatim
15-0020th Annual Life OK Screen Awards
22-00Savdhaan India: India Fights Back: R-Day Special
Lok Sabha
06-00Public Forum
07-00Vigyan Darpan
07-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
08-00Science This Week
08-30, 21-30Special Guest
09-00Drishtikon
09-30, 16-00Know Your MP
10-00, 21-00Aanchal Mein Akash
10-30, 19-30Dateline
11-00Public Forum
12-00Legal Point
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00Weekend Classic Film
16-30Hamari Sansad
17-00Career Cafe
17-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
18-00In Transit
18-30State Capitals Of India
19-30Insight Weekend
20-00Fairs of India - Boat festival of Kerala
20-30Aamne Samne
22-00One-on-One
23-00Sur Saptak
Mazhavil Manorama
10-00Indian Voice
11-30Thani Nadan
13-00Thapanna: Feature Film
16-30Pudhuchithrangal
17-00Kanmath And Kammath: Feature Film
20-00Veruthe Alla Bharya
21-00Marimayam
21-30Onnum Onnum Moonu
22-30Thatteem Mutteem
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 07-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00America's Got Talent
08-00, 10-00, 11-30, 13-30, 21-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
08-30, 10-30, 13-00, 21-00Maximum Exposure
09-30Big Wheels
12-00Hawaii Five-0
19-00CSI: Las Vegas
22-00Survivor 24
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 14-00Boston Legal
10-00, 20-00Chivas Studio: Gentlemen'S Code
11-00Suburgatory
12-002 Broke Girls
12-30The Crazy Ones
13-00Raising Hope
13-30The Front Row
19-00, 21-00Koffee With Karan
22-00Almost Human
23-00Arrow
UFX
06-00Kickstart
09-00Hi Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-00Food Pecker
11-30Triax
11-45Maazine
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Unreserved
18-00New Folder
19-00Roadster
19-15Hi Tunes
20-30Fews
Zee Cafe
08-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 19-30Friends
13-30, 21-30The Big Bang Theory
14-00, 22-00The Vampire Diaries
15-00Lost
23-00Agatha Christie's Poirot
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00, 23-00FIR
08-55, 18-01Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
16-57Balveer
20-00, 22-00Sab Khelo Sab Jeeto
21-01Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
07-00Aap Ka Adbhut Samay
09-00Astrovani
09-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
12-00Ab Tak Chappan: Feature Film
15-00Firangi Bahu
17-30Desh Ke Dushman: Feature Film
20-30Gair: Feature Film
Sony TV
07-00Sewa Ganga
07-30Bhakti Sagar
08-30Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
10-00Weekend Out
10-30, 17-00Boogie Woogie Kids Championship
12-00, 18-30Comedy Circus Ke Mahabali
16-00Bhoot Aaya
19-3059th Idea Filmfare Awards 2013: Curtain Raiser
20-0059th Idea Filmfare Awards 2013
Star Plus
06-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
09-00, 23-00Mahabharat 2013
10-00, 17-30, 21-00, 22-30Nach Baliye
12-30, 18-30Nach Baliye: Parde Ke Peeche
16-30Saraswatichandra
19-00Koffee With Karan
20-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
Star Utsav
07-30The Lord's Challenge
10-00Gazab: Feature Film
13-30Akhiyon Se Goli Maare: Feature Film
17-00Comedy Ka Maha Muqqabla
18-00Naya Office Office
18-30Baa Bahoo Aur Baby
19-00, 23-30Khichdi
19-30, 23-00Sarabhai vs. Sarabhai
20-00Nach Baliye
21-00Nach Baliye: Masti
22-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
23-00Special Squad
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
08-00Joseph Prince
08-30Joel Osteen
09-00Namaste Cinema
09-30Exposure Jhalak
10-00, 23-30Kahani Ab Tak
10-30The Zee Q Show
11-00, 19-00Buddha
12-30Feature Film
15-30, 21-00Dance India Dance
20-00Bh Se Bhade
22-30Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
09-00, 21-00River Monsters
10-00, 22-00Predators' Prey
10-30Natural Born Hunters
14-00Lions Of Crocodile River
15-00The Lioness And The Leopard
16-00Wild Asia
18-00Queen Of The Beasts
20-00Bite Of The Living Dead
23-00Austin Stevens: Most Dangerous...
Discovery Channel
00-00My Shocking Story
06-00Food Factory
06-30, 12-00Magic Of Science
07-00HOW Do They Do It?
07-30, 19-30Destroyed In Seconds
10-00Dual Survival
13-00Man, Woman, Wild
14-00, 18-00Ganges
15-00, 22-00Revealed: Rashtrapati Bhavan
16-00Wildest India
17-00Ladakh: Desert In The Skies
20-00Ladakh: Forbidden Wilderness
Discovery Science
08-00How It's Made
08-30, 18-00The Gadget Show
09-00Combat Coundown
11-00Race to Mars
12-00Some Assembly Required
12-30, 18-30Tech Toys 360
13-00Showdown: Air Combat
14-00, 20-00Star Trek: Secrets Of The Universe
15-00Deadliest Space Weather
15-30Everything You Need To Know
16-00Mythbusters
17-00Build It Bigger
19-00Alien Mysteries
20-00How The Earth Works
21-00Storm Chasers
22-00G.I. Factory
23-00Ultimate Cars
Discovery Turbo
07-30, 16-00American Trucker
08-30, 16-30Stuntbusters
09-00, 17-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 18-00Kings Of Crash
13-00One Way: The Story Of Leadfoot
14-00, 22-00American Chopper
15-00, 23-00Overhaulin
21-00Twist The Throttle
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-00, 15-30, 18-00Food Safari
08-30, 13-30, 21-00Twist Of Taste
09-00, 17-00, 23-00Getaway
12-30, 22-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
14-00My Sri Lanka
14-30, 20-00Jamie's Great Britain
16-00Anna & Cristina's Grocery Bag
16-30, 21-30Eat Street
18-30Street Food Around The World
19-00Poh's Kitchen On The Road
19-30Boys Weekend
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Return Of The Clouded Leopard
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Inside: Indian Army
10-00, 14-00Chef On The Road
11-00, 18-00Monsoon Railway
13-00, 20-00Mega Factories: Tata Nano
15-00Mega Cities: Mumbai
16-00Inside: The Mahakumbh Mela
17-00Stuntmen Of Bollywood
19-00Secrets Of The Taj Mahal
23-00I Wouldn't Go In There: Haunted Hospitals
TLC
07-00Epic
09-30Nigella Feasts
10-00Armando's Asian Twist
13-00Amazing Eats
16-00Beach Life With Angela Kan
16-30Kylie Kwong Cooking With Heart And Soul
17-00Chuck's Day Off
19-30Nigella Express
20-00Gordon's Ultimate Cookery Course
21-30The Originals With Emeril
22-30Little Paris Kitchen: Cooking With Rache...
23-00America's Worst Tattoos
23-30Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00Belagu
07-15Viveka Darshana
08-00Janma Bhoomi
08-30Governor's R-Day Message
09-00R-Day Parade, Live From Rajpath
11-30R-Day Celebrations, Deferred Live From Manekshaw Parade Grounds
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Sodara Siri
16-00, 23-00 Feature Film
18-30British Virodhi Bandaya
19-15Patriotic Songs
19-30Rabbi
20-00Divya Sannidhi
20-30Karnikada Kordabbu
21-15Satya Meva Jayate
21-30R-Day Celebrations: TV Report
22-30Satyadarshana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannadi Nadi
08-00Darpana
09-00Sri Kshetra Udupi Paryaya Mahotsava
10-30Ashwath Pradakshine
12-00Akka
14-00Chennamma IPS: Feature Film
17-00Chikkejamanru: Feature Film
20-00Ashwini Nakshatra
21-00Dancing Star
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Krantiveera Sangoli Rayanna: Feature Film
10-30Nanalla: Feature Film
13-30Shanthi Kranthi: Feature Film
16-30Vande Mataram: Feature Film
19-30Veerappa Nayaka: Feature Film
23-00Ugranarasimha: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Yoga Mandira
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
09-00Ambi Sambhrama
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Aranmulla Valla Sadya
06-30, 07-30Sthreepadham
07-00Spiritual Programmes
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Ormayile Pookalam
09-00Padunna Pakshikal
09-30Vipaniyile Rajakanmar
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30Gandhi Nagar 2nd Street: Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Varikalile Vasantham
14-00Malapuram Event
17-00Ruchi Bhedham
17-30Varikalile Vasantham
18-00Ormayile Pookalam
18-30News
19-00Godfather
19-30Sponsored Programme
20-00Metro Colours
21-00The Masters
21-30Sandesam Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Amritavarsham
06-30Udayamritham
07-03Jeeva Dhara
07-30Swarnachamaram
08-30Shoot And Track
09-00Favourites
09-30Tech Mantra
10-00Little World
10-30Amritamgamaya
11-00News Now
11-30Bikes And Cars
12-00Exham Kadalinakare
12-30Taste Of Kerala
14-00Classmates: Fetaure Film
17-30Vidyabhasa Varthakal
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-30Movie Bazar
20-00Super Star Junior 4
21-00Chirkkam Namakku Chirkkam
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
22-30Ente Varta
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30 Dileep
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
07-30Nammal Thammil
08-30Cinema Diary
09-00Krishideepam
09-30Thiruppugalun: Feature Film
12-00Harmony Mohanlal
12-30Kannadi
13-00Mylanchi
14-00Asianet Film Awards
15-00Janapriyan: Feature Film
18-00Pappi Appacha: Feature Film
21-00Comedy Starts
22-00Cinemala
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30American Jalakam
07-00, 13-00Youth Club
07-30, 09-30, M4 Music
08-00Best of Comedy Stars
09-00Nostalgia
09-30Kinginikottam
10-00Ootypattanam: Feature Film
13-30Comedy News
13-30Moz And Cat: Feature Film
17-30Rapakkal Feature Film
20-30Kinginikoottam
21-00Comedy News
21-30Film Awards Curtain Raiser
22-30The Metro: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Sing Hallelujah
09-00Charaisthavam
09-30Gunapadom
17-00Youth Tube
18-00Daivathinte Rajyam
20-00Insider
21-30Sunday Supplement
23-00Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30Njamamrithadhara
08-00Cinema Weekly
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Mukhangal
11-02Feature Film
14-00Fabric Painting
14-30On Screen
15-05 Feature Film
18-00Business Matters
19-20Sutharya Keralam
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-00Mandala Punyam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
08-00Comedy punch
08-30Santhwanam
09-30Now Showing
10-05Lokkazchakkal
11-30Musafir: Film
14-30Swad
15-05Penma
15-30Mannum Manushyanum
16-30Grihalakshmi
17-35Rasagula
18-30Swaderum Onakalam
19-00Dhwani
19-30Yuvatharam
20-30, 23-05Movie Cafe
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvatta Kooti...
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04Haritha Keralam
08-35Paint Zoom
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35Puthanpattu
10-30Ragalayam
11-04Ente Ishta Ganangal
11-30Ente Veedu
12-04Really Tasty
12-30Gruhasakthi
13-35Celebrations
16-30Nalapachakam
17-04Tintumon
17-30Ayyappa Bhakthi Ganangal
18-04, 23-32Cinema Week
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Pravasiyude Keralam
19-30Golden Couple
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-00Sangeetha Yathra
21-30Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Bharya Annu Tharam
07-00Arogyajeevanam
07-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 21-00JB Junction
09-30Vaasthu
10-00Comedy Couples
10-30Better Life
11-00Magic Oven
11-30Shoot N Show
12-00Yathra
12-30Big Screen
14-30Saiver Thirumeni: Feature Film
18-30Gandharvasangeetham
19-30Flavours of India
20-00Kutty Pattu Rumaal
20-30Best Couples Comedy Skit
22-00Rhythm
23-00Kanakazhchakal
23-30Karyam Nisaram
Kiran Movies
06-30Arya 2: Feature Film
09-00Daddy Cool: Feature Film
12-00Seven Pounds: Feature Film
14-00Kurukshetra: Feature Film
16-30Indian Rupee: Feature Film
19-30Vettaikaran: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Douthyam: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishideepam
06-30Najanamrithadhaara
07-00Aksharapoothalam
08-00, 17-30Navekeralam
08-30Governer's Message On RD
14-00Ishtagana Sallapam
14-30Chitrageetham
15-05 Azhakiya Ravanan Feature Film
18-00, Business Matters
18-30Nadodikalyanam
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-00Jalwa
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Mollywwod Nakshatra
21-30Gandhi Darshan
22-00Naattiloode
22-30Sneha Malhar
23-30Atta Peruma
People
06-30Veedu
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30Aathmabhishekam
08-00Mind Watch
08-30Art Cafe
13-00Cherian Philip
14-30Wide Angle
15-30Nizhalukal
16-30Magic Street
17-30Anyonyam
18-00Vattamesha
18-30Indraprastham
19-30Cheriya Sreeni
20-30Kerala Express
21-00Sunday Nite
22-00JB Junction
23-00Aazchakazcha
23-30 News Night
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00Raksha Sandesam
08-00Abhyanthara Varthamanam
08-30Yodhavinte Vazhikal
09-00Chotta Mumbai: Feature Film
12-00Celluloid
12-30Gulumal
13-15Bhoomi Malayalam
13-45Cinema Cinema
14-30Mr. Marumakan: Feature Film
18-00Singam 2: Feature Film
22-00Kutty Pattalam
22-30Meesa Madhavan: Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
07-37 Love U... Mr. Kalakaar!
10-44 Ab Tumhare Hawale Watan Saathiyo
14-04 Jayantabhai Ki Luv Story
16-51 Ramaiya Vastavaiya
20-00 Shiva: The Super Hero 2
23-00Gundaraj
ASIANET
09-30Thuruppugulan
12-30 Janapriyan
AXN
21-00Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
DD NATIONAL
12-00Neel Kamal
16-00Iqbal
FILMY
09-00 Vaastu Shastra
12-00Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam
15-00Indra: The Tiger
18-00No Entry
21-00 Sherni
GEMINI TV
08-15 Prema Kavali
11-30 Arundhati
14-00 Saarocharu
17-30Oosaravalli
23-45Manoharam
HBO
06-46 Ghost Rider: Spirit Of Vengeance
08-40 National Treasure
11-18 Paranormal Activity 4
13-00, 21-00 Lincoln
15-43 The Chronicles Of Narnia 1
18-16 The Hunger Games
HBO DEFINED
06-25 Funky Monkey
09-05 Wild Hogs
10-45 Julie & Julia
12-45 Gangster Squad
14-40 Step Up Revolution
16-20 Eat Pray Love
18-35 Midnight's Children
22-00The Company You Keep
HBO HITS
05-25 Scary Movie 3
06-45 Save The Last Dance 2: Stepping Up
08-30 16 Blocks
10-10Man On A Ledge
12-55 The Hunger Games
15-15 Ghost Rider: Spirit Of Vengeance
16-50 Act Of Valor
18-35 Cloverfield
20-00Prince Of Persia: The ands Of Time
21-55 Aeonflux
23-30 The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
JAYA TV
13-30Urumi
18-30Avvai Shanmugi
KAIRALI TV
09-30Pokkiriraja
14-00 Thalaiva
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Magic Lamp
09-00 Daddy Cool
12-00 Seven Pounds
14-00Kurukshethra
16-30Indian Rupee
19-30Vettaikkaaran
23-00Dowthyam
KTV
07-00 Pistha
10-00Jai Hind
13-00 Raam
16-30 Priyamaana Thozhi
20-30 Dhil
23-00Yeh Nee Romba Azhaga Irukkae
LIFE OK
12-00Bol Bachchan
MAX
05-09Mission Kashmir
08-07Mere Dad Ki Maruti
10-20 Don No. 1
12-55 Rangrezz
17-43 Chak De India
20-55 King No. 1
23-53Jannat 2
MGM
05-45, 09-15 Arena
07-30 Man In The Moon
11-00, 17-15 A Dangerous Woman
13-00, 19-00 Hangfire
14-45 Mayrig
21-00Ring Of The Musketeers
22-30Shadows And Fog
MOVIES NOW
05-55 Tennage Mutant Ninja Turtles III
07-40 The Longest Yard
09-45 Tai Chi Hero
11-35 The Grey
13-40 Transporter 2
15-15 Soldier
17-00Behind Enemy Lines
18-55 Hostage
21-00Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
22-45 In Time
MOVIES OK
06-00 Little Krishna III: The Wonderous Feats
08-00 Aashiq
10-00 Chillar Party
13-00 Deewaar: Let's Bring Our Heroes Home
16-30 Haathi Mere Saathi
20-00 Makkhi
22-30 Golimaar
PIX
05-19 American Psycho
06-34 Valkyrie
08-58 Mission: Impossible
11-20 Red
13-41 The Spy Next Door
15-36 Piranha 3D
17-13Gandhi
21-00The Amazing Spider-Man
23-50 Drunken Master
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-30 Thaaiyin Manikkodi
15-30 Thirisoolam
20-01Kadamai
RAJ TV
12-00Karnan
16-3012B
21-30Pa Ra Palanisamy
SONY TV
13-00 Rowdy Rathore
STAR GOLD
07-00 Jaan
09-30 Vaah! Life Ho To Aisi
12-00 Son Of Sardar
15-00 Barood: Man On A Mission
17-30 The Hero: Love Story Of A Spy
20-00 Dabangg
23-00 Jigar
STAR MOVIES
06-00 Me Myself And Irene
08-00 Paranorman
10-00 Mr. Bean's Holiday
11-30 Jurassic Park
14-00 Chinese Zodiac
16-30 The Adventures Of Tintin
19-00 Prometheus
21-00Avatar
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-00 Safe House
06-30 Judge Dredd
08-3012 Rounds
10-30 True Lies
13-00, 20-00 Iron Man 3
15-30 Terminator 2: Judgment Day
18-00 Men In Black 1
STAR PLUS
13-00 Rang De Basanti
SUN TV
11-00 Manam Kothi Paravai
14-00 Padayappa
18-30Kutti Puli
22-00Sherlock Holmes
SURYA TV
09-00Chotta Mumbai
14-30 Mr. Marumakan
18-00 Singam 2
22-30Meesa Madhavan
UDAYA TV
12-00 Appu & Pappu
15-00 Ekadanta
18-00Bachchan
22-00Prince
UTV ACTION
06-06 Enemy Of The State
09-00 Battle Los Angeles
11-24, 20-45 The Avengers
14-20 John Carter
17-03The Final Destination
18-39The Expendables
23-38Rambo IV
UTV MOVIES
06-14Tum Mile
09-00 Salaam Bachche
10-44 Jab We Met
13-45 D-Day
23-11Border
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-33, 12-22 Wanee & Junah
08-21 Enigma
11-00 Waltz With Bashir
14-11 Carino, he enviado a los hombres a la luna
15-30 No Man's Land
17-01Me And Veronica
18-32 Smooth Talk
19-58The Band's Visit
21-25The Brute
22-45 Two Guys
VIJAY TV
10-00Engaeyum Eppodhum
16-00Thillu Mullu
WB
06-00 The Hills Run Red
08-00 Monster House
09-47 Bad Boys
11-40 Red Cliff
14-20 S.W.A.T.
16-43 The Golden Compass
18-54 Clash Of The Titans
21-00Stuart Little 2
22-37Tekken
ZEE ACTION
07-00Insaaf Ki Awaaz
10-30Milan
13-30Ghatak: The Destroyer
17-30 Prem Qaidi
20-30Aatish
ZEE CINEMA
08-29 Aparichit: The Stranger
11-29 Loafer
13-41 Sholay
18-10 Dhamaal
21-00 Tarzan: The Wonder Car
ZEE CLASSIC
06-10 Aah
09-09 Joshila
12-07 Nadiya Ke Paar
15-12 Lalkar (The Challenge)
19-00Ganwaar
22-41Sabse Bada Rupaiya
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 The Book Of Eli
10-20 I Am Number Four
13-00, 22-30 The Muppets
15-05 Casper
17-05 Honey, I Shrunk The Kids
18-55 The Country Bears
20-45 Mars Needs Moms
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 15-00, 19-00Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 22-30The Buddy Project
08-00, 10-30, 18-00, 22-30It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
08-30, 16-00, 20-00Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
09-30, 17-00, 21-00, 22-00Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
11-30, 23-30Sadda Haq: My Life, My Choice
14-00Dil Dosti Dance
MTV
06-00, 14-00, 23-30Hit It
06-30, 23-00M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 19-00MTV Webbed
16-00Relay
17-00Say 10
18-00, 22-00Rann VJ Run
20-00The Dewarists
20-30Top 20
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
12-00Easy Listening
13-00, 15-00, 23-00Hit Factory
14-00Mix Tape
17-00Brit Invasion
18-00Birthday Bumps
19-00Festival Fever
20-00Xxxl
21-00Bloc Party
22-00Gold
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Yathra
10-00Prime Time News
11-30, 14-00 News
12-30Sancharam
13-30Kannadi
14-30Kettadhum Kandathum
15-30Krishideepam
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Market Watch
17-30Talkies
18-00News Time
18-30Money Time
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Lokajalakam
20-00News Plus
20-30Replay
21-00News Hour
22-00Vikadakavi
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 13-00Talking Movies: Sundance
07-00, 14-00Dateline London
07-40, 20-40The World Debate
09-00, 17-00 Newsnight
10-00, 19-00Click
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
12-00Fast Track
12-40, 15-40, 23-40UK Reporters
13-40, 16-40Reporters
14-40Art Of America
16-00Queen's Baton Relay
18-00Talking Business With Linda Yueh
18-45Sport Today
20-00Horizons: Carbon Capture
23-00Our World: Thailand's Slave Fishermen
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00, 10-30, 21-00Taking Stock
07-30, 11-00, 20-00Indianomics
08-00, 13-00, 22-00Forbes India Show
08-30, 13-30, 20-30, 22-30Crystal Ball
09-00, 15-00, 19-00Prime Property
09-30, 17-00, 23-00The Firm
10-00Financial Quest
11-30, 21-30Storyboard
12-00Young Turks
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Overdrive
14-00Channel Japan
15-00Night Life Convention
15-30Future Of Jobs
16-00BFSI Leadership Exchange
16-30Bse Market Guide
17-30GJPEC Awards
18-30Classroom
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
09-30Now Showing
10-00, 19-30Leader Talk
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30, 22-30Citizen Journalist Show
12-00, 21-3030 Minutes
12-30, 16-30, 18-30, 22-00Special Programme
13-30, 19-30E Lounge Unwind
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
15-30 World View
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Amanpour
06-30CNN Marketplace Europe
06-45, 22-15CNN Marketplace Africa
07-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
07-30, 17-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
08-30, 16-30World Sport Presents: The Journey Of The Gay Athlete
09-30, 16-30, 21-00BackStory
10-00, 12-00Inside Africa
11-00On China
11-30, 12-30, 15-30, 18-30Newsroom
13-00Talk Asia
14-00Open Court
14-30African Voices
15-00The Brief
16-00Special
19-00Leading Women
19-30State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
20-30, 23-30International Desk
21-30, 22-00Global Exchange
22-15Next Steps For Emerging Markets
23-00Winning Post
23-15The Gateway
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Opportunities Overseas
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-00Mere Desh Ki Dharati
17-30PSBT
18-05Total Health
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Tete-A-Tete
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30The Great Indian Circus
09-30World This Week
10-30Kaleidoscope
11-30Politriks
12-30Black And White
13-30Life
15-30Open Kitchen
16-30World This Week
17-30Gallery
18-30Kochu Kochu Vartha
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00Vasthavam
23-00Life
Malayala Manorama
07-30Sampadyam
08-30, 13-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30, 15-30Irupathil Ethra
10-30Facebooked
11-30Parayathe Vayya
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veedu
16-30, Gulf This Week
17-30, 23-00Resagolam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Fast Track
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Nalla Padam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Mathi Azhimathi
22-00Sooryanu Thazhe
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00Breakfast News
08-30, 10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 18-30, 21-30NDTV@25
09-30Cell Guru
11-00, 18-30Gadget Guru
11-30Special Interview
14-00India Matters
17-30The NDTV Dialogues
18-006 p.m. Prime
19-30We The People
21-00The Buck Stops Here: Weekend Edition
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
06-30Cinema India
07-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
07-30, 10-00, 16-00Special
08-30Humaari Betiyaan
10-30, 22-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
12-00Property India
13-30Googly
14-00Hum Log
15-30Raftaar
17-30Cell Guru
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Aradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabhatadarshini
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Rangoli
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
09-00Finals
11-00, 21-30Archery World Cup All Round Higlights
11-30, London Chess Classic
12-002010 Jharkhand National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30, 16-00Programme on Sports Personalities
15-00Slovak Junior Open
15-30Wild Spirit
16-30Santhosh Trophy
18-0048th Sr Hockey Tournament
19-00London Olympic Games
23-30Mahakushti
Neoprime
07-00, 16-00Ballebaaz
07-30Academy
08-00, 13-00Cricket Central
08-30, 13-30, 19-00Lords Of The Game
09-00Gendbaaz
09-30, 20-00, 22-00Bundesliga
11-30, 14-00Chilli Factor
12-00, 17-30Telebrands
14-30Fuel TV
15-00Dial S For Sports
16-30Crickshetra
18-00Once more
18-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
Neosports
06-00, 11-00, 13-30, 20-30Fuel TV
06-30, 11-30PGA Classics
07-00, 10-30, 13-00, 17-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-00, 23-30PGA Tour, Live
12-00Telebrand
18-00, 21-00Bundesliga
20-00Copa Sudamericana H/s
23-00Thailand Tee Off
Sony Six
06-00, 08-30NBA Season 2013-14 (Live)
11-00, 22-30, 23-00, 23-30NBA Season 2014 -14 H/s
11-30Global Football
12-00, 13-00India Tour of New Zealand 2014 H/s
14-00Indian Open Grand Prix Gold 2014 (Live)
19-00ATP Uncovered
19-30UFC
Star Sports 1
06-00Carlton Mid ODI Series H/s
07-00, 23-30Believe 2013
07-30, 17-00Hockey India League 2014 H/s
08-00Jai Ho
08-30, 16-40Cricket Fillers
08-48Carlton Mid ODI Series, Live
17-30, 17-53, 19-50, 21-47Hockey India League 2014
22-30Masterclass
23-00Star Power
Star Sports 3
06-00, 07-30, 09-30, 14-00, 16-00, 23-00Masterclass
06-30Hockey Hotshots
07-00, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30Heroes Moments And Memories
08-00Badminton Superstars
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 17-00Hockey India League 2014 H/s
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 23-30Young Champs
09-00, 11-00Cricket India Show
10-30, 13-30, 15-30Karo Yaken
17-30, 17-53, 19-50, 21-47Hockey India League 2014
22-30Star Power
Star Sports 4
05-00, 09-00, 10-30, 13-30 Australian Open 2014 (Live)
16-30, 20-30, 23-00La Liga Fillers
16-55Italian Serie A 2013/14
19-00 Premier League World
19-30, 20-00, 23-25Liga Bbva 2013/14
20-55FA Cup 2013/14
Ten Action Plus
05-30Copa Del Rey 2013/14
07-30, 11-30, 15-30Federation Cup 2014
09-30, 17-30Capital One Cup 2013/14
13-30, 18-25, , 21-25, 23-30French Lige
18-00FIFA Futbol Mundial
20-30UEFA Europa League
Ten Cricket
07-00, 08-00, 13-30, 14-30, 22-30Ram Slam T 20 Challenge 2014 H/s
09-00India Tour Of South Africa 2013 H/s
11-00, 12-00Cricket Classics
13-00, 23-30ICC Cricket 360
15-30, 19-00Ram Slam T20 Challenge 2014 (Live)
Ten Sports
07-30, 15-30PGTI 2013
08-00Euroleague Basketball
09-30WTA Apia International Sydney 2014
12-00FIH Hockey World League Final 2014 H/s
13-00, 18-00Ram Slam T20 Challenge 2014 H/s
14-00, 15-00Asian Tour 2013 H/s
16-00WWE: Superstars
17-00, 22-00WWE: NXT
19-00Great Centuries
19-30Beyond Boundaries
20-00Federation Cup 2014
23-00India Tour of South Africa 2013 H/s
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00Daddy Enakkoru Doubt: Special Live
11-00Comedy Galaatta Live
12-00Konjam Nadinga Boss Special
13-00Oru Pada Comedy
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
19-30Feature Film
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-45Yoga
08-00Aanmigamum Ariviyalum
08-30, 19-00Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-00Thirai Alasal
09-30Pannaiyaraum Padminiyum Movie Team Interview
10-30Spl Pattimandram
12-00Uyir Mozhi Team Interview
13-30KML
14-00Vaidehi Kathirunthal: Feature Film
17-00Koli Soda Movie Team Interview
17-30Kandaguru Kavacham
19-00Natchathira Kalai Iravu
19-30FB 5
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00, 17-00Margazhi Thiruvizha
06-45Bhakti Malar
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Arul Geetham
08-00R-Day Function, Live
09-30Spl Programme
10-00Ninaithadhu Yaaro Team Interview
11-00Thaai Mannae Vanakkam
12-00Pannaiyaraum Padminiyum Team Interview
16-30Koli Soda Team Interview
17-30Sagalakala Siva
18-30, 20-00Yugam
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vaazhthu
07-00New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Pada Varisai 10
10-00Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
10-30Vannathirai
11-00Nalaya Iyakkunar
12-00Veedu Manaivi Makkal
13-30Nenju Porukkudhillaye
14-30Pudhu Paadal
15-00Arusuvai rani
15-30Movie Special Ragalaipuram
19-30Maanaada Mayilaada
22-00Nenjam Marappadhillai
23-00Sirippu Varudhu
KTV
10-00Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaka Thaen
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30Thiruthalam
09-02 Aadal Arasi
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Kann Simitum Neram
11-30Acham Thavir
12-02Oor Sutralaam Vaanga
12-30Manam
13-00Nam Naattu Samayal
14-00En Uyirinum Melana
15-30Magalir Mattum
16-30Feature Film
18-05Makkal Special
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Unmai
21-02Vanthal Vellalam
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna?
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
05-50Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
10-00Pattimandram
12-00Puthiya Thalapathi: Feature Film
16-00Thai Meethu Sathiyam: Feature Fillm
18-30Sudanthiram Enbathu Enna?
19-00Thirai Ula
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Endrum MSV
23-00Sirippo Sirippu
Peppers TV
06-00, 08-00, 09-30Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-30Women Icon
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Lunch Box
13-30 Feature Film
18-30Gadget Box
19-00One & Only
20-00Padithathil Pidithathu
21-0030 Minutes With Us
Podhigai TV
07-15Governer's Message On RD
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
07-50Parade Live From Marina
09-20Parade Live From Delhi
12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
12-05Isaiaruvi
12-30Vasantha Saral
13-00Asaththal Samaiyal
13-05Sirappu Pattimandram
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Oorai Suttri Paarkkalaam Vaanga
14-00Veera Mangai Velu Nachiyar
14-40Vizhippu
15-00Kapalotiya Thamizhan: Feature Film
18-00Ilakiya Edu
18-30Pudhiya Vasantham
19-05A Report On RD Cekebrations Over TN
21-05Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
22-30Vaazhvalikum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
06-30Dhinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
08-30Format Numerology
09-20,Pattimandram
11-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhda Thoguppu
14-00Ilamai Oonjaladugiradhu: Feature Film
17-30Kalakalavena Siri
18-00Arasangam: Feature Film
21-00Makkalukkaga
23-00Cinema Cinema
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
09-00Pattimandram
13-00Thirai Vimarsanam
13-30Telecomedy
15-00Puthiya Paadal
19-00Uyir Mozhi Team Interview
23-30Kollywood Buzz
Raj TV
06-00, 20-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Pudhiya Paadal Spl
08-30Love India Patriotic Songs
09-00Oru Kanniyum Moonu Kalavanigalum Team Interview
09-30, Pannayarum Padminiyum Team Interview
10-00Spl Pattimandram
11-00Relax Please
11-30Ninaithathu Yaaro Team Interview
16-00Ennamo Etho Team Interview
19-30Gunamaakkum Anbu
20-30Thirai Vimarsanam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Sri Vaishnavism
06-30Suprabhatham
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00Brahmarishi
09-00Guruarul
09-30Gnananda
10-00Kalyanamasthu
11-00Ruchi Ruchi
11-30Pattu Pithambara
12-30Feature Film
14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
17-00Amrita Babu
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Dharma Sasthram
18-30Sri Annayin Darisanam
19-30Kids Melodies
20-30Sri Raghvendra Vijayam
21-00Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat
22-00Utsav
Sun TV
07-00Deiva Darisanam
08-00Pulival Movie Isai Veliyettu Vizha
08-30Inga Enna Solludhu Sirappu Munottam
09-00Veeram Spl Proagramme
09-30Jilla Spl Programme
10-00Spl Sun Singer
18-00Spl. Kutti Chutties
Thanthi TV
06-00Uthayam Puthuthu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 20-00, 21-00, 22-00Thanthi Seithigal
09-009 Mani Seithigal
09-30, 14-00Box Office
10-00Cinema Cafe - Santhipoma
11-00Kelvikkenna Bathil
12-00Thanthi Nanbagal Seithigal
12-30Vasthu
13-30, 19-00Suvadugal
14-30, 18-30Nadodi
15-10Nithya Dharmam
16-30Ungalil Oruthi
17-10Auto
17-30Gadget Bazar
19-30Makkal Munnal
21-00Achcham Thavir
22-30Natpudan Apsara
23-30Ilamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00Kelvikkalam
11-00Kankatchi: Feature Film
14-00Chmebaruthi : Feature Film
16-30Pennoviyam
17-30, 19-05Super Comedy
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
20-30Ellame Pudusu
21-00Pulanvisaranai
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Margazhi Vaibhavam
06-30Azhwargal Darisanam
07-00Soorga Bhoomi
07-30Ulaga Tharathil Naveena Sigichai
08-00Veedu Thedi Varuvan Vittalan
09-00CCL 2014 Curtain Raiser
14-00Jodi No 1
19-00Koffee With DD
20-00Naduvula Koncham Disturb Pannuvom
21-00Neeya Naana
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30CNR Herbs
10-00V Care
11-00Thangaikore Geetham: Feature Film
14-00, 19-00Why This Kolaveri
15-00India Miss South 2014
16-00Soodhu Kavvum: Feature Film
20-00Namma Veettu Mahalakshmi
21-00Solvathellaam Unmai
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
23-30Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevan Jyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Highlights Of Padutateeyaga
10-30Jabardasth
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Dhee
14-00Khatarnak: Feature Film
17-00Wow 2
18-00Swarabhishekam
21-30Ali 369
22-45Tandava Krishnudu: Feature Film
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Thandri Kodukula Challenge: Feature Film
09-30Looney Tunes Back In Action: Feature Film
12-00Roja: Feature Film
15-00Sri Seetaramaiahgari Manavaralu: Feature Film
18-00Ramalayam: Feature Film
21-00Swayam Krushi: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Maharishi Subhayogam
20-40Pilla Pidugulu
21-10Bol Baby Bol
22-40Champions
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
09-00Hara Hara Mahadeva Marathon
11-00Mahabharatham
12-00 Pokiri: Feature Film
15-00CCL Match
19-00Premakatha Chithram: Feature Film
21-30Vikramarkudu: Feature Film
23-00Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabatha Tusharam
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Aaradhana
08-00Manchi Kudumbam
08-30Anveshakulu
09-00, 15-00Saastra
10-00, 16-00 Feature Film
12-30Health Show
13-15, 21-45Metroplus
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
18-30Madhura Geethalu
19-30Darsaneeyasthalalu
20-00Great Directors
21-15Rangoli
22-00Film Based Programme
22-30Pragathipadam
23-30Aradhana
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-30, 17-00Feature Film
16-00Naa Autograph
20-30Super Jodi
21-30Police Diary
22-30Fear Files
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Islam For Kids
09-30Tech Guru
10-30Urdu Duniya
11-30 Filminama
12-00Zindagi Live
13-00Global India
13-30Walk The Talk
14-30Hamare Masail
15-30Mehfil-E-Mushaira
18-00Duniya Update
18-30Deccan Nama
19-30Khaas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30, 23-00Karvan-e-Shukan
22-30Alami Manzar
Top