| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 21-30Johnny Test
08-00Tom & Jerry Tales
09-00, 13-30Oggy Special
10-00Angry Birds
12-00Bye Bye 2013
12-30Roll No 21
15-00Roll No 21 and the Quest for Swarnamani
16-30Tom & Jerry: The Magic Ring
18-00Olly La Lu Li
19-30Kalvakra Returns
21-00Max Steel
Chutti TV
06-00, 12-30, 23-30 All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 10-00, 16-00Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
08-00, 13-00, 19-00Avatar
09-00, 18-00, 23-30Penguins Of Madagascar
09-30, 20-00Chutti Family Of The Week
10-30Frozen Special
11-00Ratz
12-00Chennaiyil Oru Apartment
14-00Sindbadum Arpudha Theevum
15-00, 22-00Little Prince
17-00All In All Azhagu Raja 2
19-30Healthy Chutti Navarathri Specials
20-30Comedy Juniors
21-00Jackie Chan
Discovery Kids
10-00, 17-001001 Nights
11-00Tales of Tatonka
11-30, 16-30Mister Maker
12-00Maya The Bee
13-00, 16-00, 19-00, 23-00Pacman And the Ghostly Adventure
14-00, 21-00Gagsters
15-00, 18-00Transformers Prime
20-00Family Fun
Disney Channel
07-00, 10-30, 13-00, 20-00Doraemon
10-00Sofia The First
11-00, 18-00Stuart Little
22-30Have A Laugh
Disney XD
07-00Spiderman And His Amazing Friends
08-00, 17-00Avengers Assemble
08-30, 17-30Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
09-00Spider Man and His Amazing Friends
11-30, 20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
14-00Phineas and Ferb
18-00Spiderman
21-00Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30, 22-00Shaun The Sheep
08-00, 09-30, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 21-30Ninja Hattori
08-30Jungle Book
09-00, 11-30, 17-30, 20-30, 21-00Motu Patlu
10-00Motu Patlu in Wonderland
13-30, 16-30, 20-00Pakdam Pakdai
22-30Rocket Monkeys
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 22-30Takeshi's Castle
08-00, 21-30Chhota Bheem
09-00Chhota Bheem: Phir Aa Gaya Kaalia Special
10-00Chhota Chintu Bada Chakkar
11-30Chhota Bheem aur Maakhanchor
14-00, 18-30Mighty Raju Chhutti Ho Gayi
15-30Chota Bheem and the Crown of Valhalla
17-00Chhota Bheem: Once Upon a Time in Dholakpur Special
20-00Barbie Mariposa and the Fairy Princess
ZeeQ
06-00, 16-00Zou
06-30Mr. Moon
07-00, 10-30, 17-00Wordmatch
07-30, 09-00, 19-00Franklin And Friends
08-30, 10-00, 13-30, 19-30Dinosaur Train
09-30, 15-30, 23-00Sid The Science Kid
11-00CBeebies Hour
13-00, 16-30, 22-00Patch Pillows
17-30Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
18-00, 21-30, 23-30Teenovation
18-30, 22-30The Backyardigans
20-00M.I. Four
21-00Science With BrainCafe
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Grace Time
07-00Five Fingers : Feature Film
09-30, His Highness Abdullash: Feature Film
12-30Play Back
13-00Kariyile Kattu Pole: Feature Film
17-00Anwar: Feature Film
19-30Kabhi Khushi Kabhi Gham: Feature Film
22-30Nakshatra Tharattu: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 09-30Bloopers
09-00Ebuzz
10-00, 18-00The Voice
11-00American Ninja Warrior
13-00Supernatural
15-00Top Gear
16-00Sherlock
20-00Destination Truth
23-00Ghost Hunters
Big CBS Love
06-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00, 11-00, 21-30Rules Of Engagement
09-00, 16-00, 21-00X Factor USA
10-00, 19-00Life Unxpected
10-30, 18-30, 19-30Maximum Exposure
12-00Britain's Next Top Model
17-00Chaos
18-00, 20-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escape
23-00America's Next Top Model
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
12-00, 20-00Bigg Boss Saath 7
13-0024
Comedy Central
06-00Two Guys And A Girl
06-30, 13-00Yes Dear
07-00, 16-00Guys with Kids
08-00, 17-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 22-00Outsourced
10-00MASH
11-00Key and Peele
12-30, 23-30Anger Management
14-00, 21-00Whitney
19-00Suits
20-00Awkward
DD Bharati
08-00, 12-00, 20-00Tansen Sangeet Samaroh, Live
09-00Kathak Dance
09-30Kahani Dharti Ki
10-00Navras Veer Ras
10-30Qawwali Naat
11-00, Parrvatiya Parv
11-30Patrika
16-00Pugree In Search Of Indian Pride
16-30Folk Dance
17-00Kuchipudi
17-30Kahani Dharti Ki
18-00Aas Paas
19-00Taana Baana
19-30Odissi
23-30Geet Ka Roop Sangeet Ke Rang
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30 Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 18-00Land of Buddha
11-00, 18-30My India
11-30, 19-00Spectacular India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
12-30, 20-00Aye Dil E Nadaan
13-00, 20-30Non Sence Unlimited
13-30A Day with Celebrity
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Cinema is Hafte
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30 Krishi Darshan
07-00Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-00National Programme of Music
08-30Kudhbudh
09-00Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-30Nazar Ya Nazariya
10-00Edu India
10-30Manthan
11-00Wilderness Days
11-30Bombay Takies
13-00, 21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30Ye Dil Ke Rishtey
16-00Meri Baat
17-00Special Programme On Agriculture
18-00Kitabnama
18-30Pet Care
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-15Film Songs
19-30Swasth Bharath
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-45Family No.1
Life Ok
06-00, 22-00Best Of Savdhan India: India Fights Back
07-00Ek Boond Ishq
07-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 13-30, 21-00Hum Ne Li Hai ...Shapath
10-00Tumhari Paakhi
12-30Kahani Ab Tak
20-00The Adventure of Hatim
23-00Khauff Begins...Ringa Ringa Roses
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00Sahitya Sansar
07-30, 13-30Roving Camera
08-00Insight
10-00Agenda
10-30Jo Hai Jaisa
11-00Gender Discourse
12-00Documentary On J.C Bose
12-30Special Guest
13-00Fairs Of India
13-30Aamne Samne
14-00Healthy India
16-00Sur Saptak
17-00Healthy India
18-00Dateline
18-30Science This Week
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-30Know Your MP
21-00Weekend Classic Film
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Rabkeka Uthup Kizhakkemala: Feature Film
18-00Innathe Cinema
18-30, 22-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
19-00Chennai Talkies
19-30First Print
20-00Veruthe Alla Bharya
21-00Thateem Mutteem
21-30Take It Easy
22-30Hello Namasthe
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 22-00NCIS Los Angeles
11-00, 21-00Maximum Exposure
12-00Hawaii Five-O
13-00, 19-00CSI: Las Vegas
14-00Survivor
Star World
06-00Boston Legal
10-00The Front Row
10-30Two And A Half Men
12-30Last Man Standing
14-00Castle
19-00Best Of Koffee With Karan
20-00Devious Maids
22-00How I Met Your Mother
22-30Two Broke Girls
23-00The Crazy Ones
23-30Raising Hope
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-30, 15-30, 20-30New Folder
08-00, 21-30SK Teleshopping
08-30, 12-30, 14-30, 17-00Laxmi Yantra
09-00, 19-15, 22-00HI Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-00, 23-00Plug In
11-45, 18-00, 22-30Bombass
12-00, 19-00Triax
15-00Cuttings
16-00Fame Book
17-30Salem Sivaraj
18-30Fews
21-00Unreserved
Zee Cafe
06-15Numb3rs
08-00Just For Laughs
10-00The Big Bang Theory
13-30Nirmala's Spice World
14-00, 22-00Private Practice
15-00, 23-00Poirot
17-00, 19-00Switched At Birth
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
07-00Teleshopping
08-45, 17-30Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltaah Chasmah
15-00Baal Veer
20-00, 22-00Sab Khelo Sab Jeeto
21-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
23-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00Jai Jai Bajrangbali
12-00Mita Ke Rakh Doonga: Feature Film
15-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti Hee Hai
17-30Robbery At Bangkok: Feature Film
20-30Gair: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00, 22-00CID
19-30Adalat
20-30Boogie Woogie Kids Championship
23-00Crime Patrol
Star Plus
06-00Saraswatichandra
06-30, 17-30, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00Nach Baliye
08-00Mahabharat 2013
09-30Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
12-00Indian Television Awards 2013
15-00Ye Hai Mohabbetein
19-30Star Verdict
20-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
22-30Nach Baliye: Parde Ke Peeche
Star Utsav
06-00Ek Hazaroon Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 15-30Pyar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00Tere Mere Sapne
07-30Mahabharat (New)
08-00Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30Veera: Ek Veer Ki Ardaas
09-00, 16-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-30, 21-30Diya Aur Bati Hum
13-00Jaane Kahan Se Aayi Hai: Feature Film
19-00Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi
20-00India's Dancing Superstars
22-00Veeru Dada: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 23-30Kahani Ab Tak
09-30Exposure Jhalak
10-00Pavitra Rishta
12-00Punar Vivaah: Ek Nayi Umeed
14-30Feature Film
17-00, 21-00Dance India Dance
20-00Bh Se Bhade
22-30Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
10-00Untamed & Uncut
11-00Killing For A Living
12-00Wildest Africa
13-00, 21-00River Monsters
14-00, 20-00The Wild Wild Best
15-00Premiere at 10
16-00Predator's Prey
16-30Escape to Chimp Eden
17-00Animal Planet Safari
18-00Wild Asia
19-00, 23-00Deadly 60
22-00Gaj Raaj
Discovery Channel
06-00Isolated
07-00Man Woman Wild
09-00Kingdom of Plants
10-00Food Factory
10-30What Happened Next?
11-00North America
12-00Gold Rush South America
13-00, 18-00Man vs. Wild
14-00You Have Been Warned
15-00Survival
19-00Discovery Showcause
22-00Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
23-00Desire and Pleasure Decoded
Discovery Science
11-00Antariksh
12-00, 18-00, 23-00Best of Discovery Science
13-00Modern Sniper
14-00How It's Made
15-00Strongest Weather on Earth
15-30Mean Machines
16-00Combat Countdown
17-00Heavy Metal Task Force
19-00Race to Mars
20-00How The Earth Works
21-00Against the Elements
22-00Showdown: Air Combat
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30Wreck Rescue
09-00, 17-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00Birth of a Racer
13-00Sturgis:Motorcycle Mania
14-00, 22-00Fast N Loud
15-00, 23-00Overhaulin
18-00Thunder Races
19-00Big Big Bikes
20-00Twist The Throttle
21-00Speed Science
Fox Traveller
08-00, 12-30Food Safari
08-30, 11-30, 18-00Eat Street
09-00, 14-005 Ingredient Fix
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-00Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
10-00, 15-30, 20-00Jamie's Family Christmas
10-30Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag
11-00, 21-30Boys Weekend
12-00, 17-00Cheese Slices
13-00, 19-00Jamie At Home
14-30, 18-30One Man And His Campervan
15-00, 19-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
16-30Style and the City
17-30Getaway
20-30Poh's Kitchen
22-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
23-00The Holiday Show
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 17-00Amazing Moments: Extreme Moments
09-00Megastructures: Harvesting the Sun
10-00Golden Chariot
10-30The Indestructibles
11-00Mega Cities: Mumbai
12-00Ultimate Predators: Jaws of Death
13-00Taboo: Exreme Obesity
14-00Chef on the Road
15-00Secrets of the Taj Mahal
16-00Stuntmen of Bollywood
18-00Lion Battle Zone
19-00Inside: Area 51's Secrets
20-00Test Your Brain: Memory
21-00World's Weirdest: Animals Behaving Badly
22-00Breakout: Escape from Supermax
23-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Sex
TLC
08-00Namaste Yoga
08-30Pilot Globe Guides
09-00Flavours
10-00, 16-00, 22-00December Dazzle
11-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
11-30Happily Ever Laughter
15-00Spice Trip
19-00My Big Fat: American Gypsy Wedding
20-00Gordon's Great Escape Season
21-00EPIC
23-00Anthony Bourdain: The Layover 2
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Margadarshana
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
10-00Shilleyalli Sahabalve
10-30Shastriya Sangeetha
11-00Sodara Siri
11-30Light Music
12-00DDK Gulbarga
12-30Legal Programme
13-15Rashtriya Prasarana Dinacharane
14-00Sanchaya
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Aaha Entha Ruchi
15-30Urdu Programme
16-00 Feature Film
19-30Rabbi
20-00Shikshana Manthana
21-15Satya Meva Jayate
21-30Sponsored Programme
22-30Satya Darshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 Kannadi Nadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00, 23-30Bigg Boss
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00Akka
17-00Film-Based Programme
18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
20-00Mommaga: Feature Film
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Ravichandra: Feature Film
10-30Kubera: Feature Film
13-30Preetse Preetse: Feature Film
16-30Krishna Nee Begane Baro: Feature Film
19-30Vamsi: Feature Film
23-00Dhud Dhud: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00 News
08-00Sanjeevini
08-30Divya Jyothi
09-30Hasya Lasya
13-30Sishu Samrakshana
14-30Harateya Melaku
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Chinnara Chillipi
19-00Aliguli Mane
20-00Champions
20-30Kadambari Kanaja
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, Spiritual Proagram
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30, 18-00Old Is Gold
09-00Shapadham: Feature Film
11-30Puthiya Pattukal
12-30Abhijith Muhoortham - Live
13-30Padunna Pakshikal
14-00Meen: Feature Film
16-45SISO Books
17-00Nombrangal
18-00Navakshtranghal
19-00Janasppadhanam
19-30Bakki Pathram
20-00Marikatha Pranayam
21-00Sakudumbam
21-30Koodikzcha
22-00Best Of ACV Events
22-30The Masters
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Jeevadhara
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Tech Mantra
09-30Little World
10-03Thiranottam
10-30Movie Bazaar
11-00News Now
11-30Tamil Trax
12-00Gulf Panorama
12-30Swapnakoodu
13-30Arogyavarthakal
14-00Gramam: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Vartakal
17-55News Track
18-55Star Interview
19-30Movie Bazar
20-00Super Star Junior 4
21-00Chirkkam Namuku Chirkkam
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ 10
22-30Natakame Ulagam
23-00Kasavu Thattam
23-30Favourites
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Namma Thammil
08-00Weekly Roundup
08-30Fly Wheel
09-00Mahabharatham
11-00Comedy Express
12-30Little Stars
13-00Mylanchi
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
16-00, 21-30Pokkiri Pekiri
16-30Red Wine: Feature Film
20-00Badai Benglaw
22-00Nammal Thammil
23-00Mylanchi
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Europe Malayalee Journal
07-00Dream Merchant
07-30Best Of Comedy Stars
08-00, 17-30Humorous Talk Show
10-00Njan Gandharvan: Feature Film
12-00Food Path
13-30Megha Malhar: Feature Film
16-30Mylanchi
17-00Mist
17-30Nadiya Kollappetta Rathri: Feature Film
21-00Mylanchi
21-30Pingami: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
07-30Sing Hallelujah
08-30Hrudayanjali
16-30OK TV
19-00Sangeerthanangal
19-30Arise and Shine
20-00Oru Vattom Koodi
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Mayilpeeli
17-20Thiranottam
18-30Teleserial
19-20Sallapam
22-00Uttoran: Feature Film
JaiHind TV
06-00Sathyanaadam
06-30 Rosary Miracle
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,17-00News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Chinthanyam
09-30Star Singer
10-30Thirakata
11-30Kankettu: Film
14-30SISO
15-05Penma
15-30Bhagyalakshanagalute Bakkipathram
16-30Grihalakshmi
17-30Rasagula
18-00Kuttikalude Vartha
19-00Indian Cinema @ 100
19-30Yuvatharam
20-30Bollywood Retros
21-00News Today
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30News Middle East Edition
23-05Uravu
23-30Vision Arabia
Jeevan TV
06-00Maaraa Naatha
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Metro News
08-04, 23-32Nalathe Vartha
09-04Pravasiyude Keralami
09-35Manthriyodoppam
10-30Sangeetha Yathra
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Nalapachakam
12-04Teleshopping
12-30, Crime Reporter
13-35Chiri Madhuram
14-07Puthanpattu
14-30Jeevan Rekha
15-04Remedy
15-30Gateway Beaumondes
16-30Thara Ruchi
17-00Mookambikayilekkodu Theerthayathra
17-30Just Kidding
18-04Ente Veedu
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Gafoor Ka Dosth
19-30Golden Couple
21-04Ragalayam
21-30Star Chat
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Kaazhchappatthippu
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Bharya Annu Thaaram
06-30, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Doctors Talk
07-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 21-00Kitchen Magic
09-30Chiri Arangu
10-007aum Arivu: Feature Film
13-30Dance Party
14-30Nakhanghal: Feature Film
17-30Rain Drops
18-30Gandharva Sangeetham
19-30, 23-00Flavours of India
20-00Kutti Pattu Rumaal
22-00Rhythm
Kiran Movies
06-30Aniyathipravu: Feature Film
09-00Happy Darbar: Feature Film
11-30Murtham 11.30 Nu: Feature Film
14-00Kissan: Feature Film
16-30Hitlar: Feature Film
19-30Dasavatharam: Feature Film
23-00Nayar Sab: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Mayilpeeli
08-30Priya Keralam
09-00SRSN Origination
10-02Kerala Vismayam
10-30Science Programme
11-02Mazhavllu
12-02Koottukari
13-30Kuchipudi
14-00Pradakshinam
14-30Chitrageetham
15-05Ezhuthatha Katha: Feature Film
17-30Kannante Aanakal
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-00Suvarna Sandhya
19-30Kishor Kumar Night
20-00Njan Gandharvan
20-30Frame to Frame
21-00Interview
21-30Yaathraykkoppam
22-00Galige: Feature Film
People
06-05, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-05News
06-30American Focus
07-30Jeevamozhi
08-00Aazchakacha
08-30Art Cafe
10-30, 23-00Crime
13-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Stepup
15-30Spectrum
16-00News@4 Gulf
16-30Vattamesha
17-30Taits
18-00Open Forum
18-30Kerala Express
19-30, 23-30P. Pattukkal
20-30Cheriyan Philip
21-00Saturday Nite
22-00JB Junction
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Amruthadhara
07-00Udhishtadha Jagratha
07-30Prabhata Varthakal
08-00, 22-00Sreekanda Nair Show
12-00Sisu Samrakshanam
12-30Feature Film
15-00Feature Film
18-00 Feature Film
20-30Kutty Pattalam
21-30Sree Krishnan
23-00 Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-52 Fox
08-25 Agni Chakra
10-57 Badhaai Ho Badhaai
14-08 Shiva: The Superhero
17-10 Dhamaal
20-00 Aar Paar: Judgment Day
22-43Yaadein
ASIANET
16-30Pig Man
AXN
21-00Sahara
DD NATIONAL
21-30Tere Bin Laden
FILMY
09-00Shor In The City
12-00Heer Ranjha
15-00Sherni
18-00Rajani
21-00 Abhimaan
GEMINI TV
08-15 Shankar Dada MBBS
17-00 Brundavanam
23-30Premikudu
HBO
06-56 Stomp The Yard
09-13 Around The World In 80 Days
11-37 Raiders Of The Lost Ark
13-53 Rise Of The Guardians
15-50 Rock Of Ages
18-11The Chronicles Of Narnia
21-00Argo
23-13Air Force One
HBO DEFINED
06-20 Scrooged
08-00 Starship Troopers
10-00 Fool's Gold
11-50 Bernie
13-30 The Social Network
15-25 Alice In Wonderland
17-15 So Undercover
18-50 Moonrise Kingdom
20-20 Killers
22-00Rise Of The Guardians
HBO HITS
06-35 The Accused
09-00 Red Lights
10-55Band Of Brothers: Series
13-00The Last Samurai
15-30 True Justice: Street Wars
17-00 Shaolin Soccer
18-30 Stomp The Yard: Homecoming
20-00 Batman Begins
22-20 The Frozen Ground
JAYA TV
10-00 Avvai Shanmughi
13-30Lesa Lesa
18-30Thottu Paar
KAIRALI TV
10-00Aadavan
14-30 Thommanum Makkalum
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30 Poo
17-00Maanthrikan
22-30Eye Of The Beast
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30 Yakshiyum Njanum
09-00Mullassery Madhavankutty Nemom PO
11-30 Prem Poojari
14-00Heartbeats
16-30Red Chillies
19-30Osthi
23-00Avanazhi
KTV
07-00Ennamma Kannu
10-001977 History Rewritten
13-00The Witches Of Eastwick
16-30Nee Varuvaai Ena
19-30 Devathaiyai Kandaen
23-00Adithadi
LIFE OK
14-00 Shivaji: The Boss
MAX
05-14Doli Saja Ke Rakhna
08-52Kya Super Kool Hai Hum
14-25Sabse Badhkar Hum
17-03Dhoom
21-00Magadheera
23-08Rakhwala: One Man Army
MGM
05-45, 17-30 UHF
07-30, 12-30 Amongst Friends
09-00 Nobody's Fool
10-45 A Star For Two
14-00, 19-15 Sticky Fingers
15-45, 23-00 Seven Hours To Judgment
21-00A Handmaid's Tale
MOVIES NOW
06-00 The Covenant
08-00 Pandorum
10-05 Superman
13-00 Bandidas
14-55 1408
17-00 Daredevil
19-05 Poseidon
21-00 Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
22-50 The LOTR: The Two Towers
MOVIES OK
06-00 Jaane Kahan Se Aayi Hai
09-00 Do Not Disturb
11-30 Om Shanti Om
15-00 Kahaani
17-30 The Hero: Love Story Of A Spy
20-00 Chup Chup Ke
23-30 Ayan Vidhawansak: The Destroyer
PIX
05-04 The Bells Of Death
06-35Evolution
08-36The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
12-04The One
13-52Skyfall
16-51 The Vow
18-55 The Tourist
20-59 The Italian Job
23-12 Django Unchained
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Anbin Mugavari
13-00 Oru Vasantha Geetham
16-00 Idhuthaanda Saatchi
20-01Oorellaam Unn Paattu
RAJ TV
13-30Pudhu Kavithai
18-30Alibabavum 9 Thirudargalum
22-30Iniyavalae
SONY TV
09-00 Fanaa
12-45 Jab Tak Hai Jaan
16-30Golmaal: Fun Unlimited
STAR GOLD
06-00 Daraar
09-30 Action Replayy
12-00 Hero No. 1
14-30 Partner
17-00 Jodii No. 1
20-00 Meri Taqat Meri Faisla
23-00 Baadshah
STAR MOVIES
05-30Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
09-00 John Carter
11-30 Jurassic Park 2
14-00 Battleship
17-00 Ghost Rider
19-00 Twilight: Breaking Dawn 1
21-00The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part 2
23-00 Terminator 2: Judgment Day
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-30 Layer Cake
07-00 The Hitlist
08-30 Tactical Assault
10-00 Barb Wire
12-00 Assassination Games
13-30 Rambo 3
15-30 2 Fast 2 Furious
17-30 Doom
19-30Faster
21-00Alien vs. Predator: Requiem
23-00Bad Boys 2
STAR PLUS
08-30The Avengers
SUN TV
14-35Vasool Raja MBBS
23-00Journey To The End Of The Night
SURYA TV
09-00Sundarakilladi
12-30Njanum Ente Familiyum
15-00Spadikam
18-00Bavoottiyudae Naamathil
23-00Nair Saab
UDAYA TV
10-30Kanteerava
15-00Jaanu
22-00Taj Mahal
UTV ACTION
09-00 Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
11-45 The Avengers
20-45Jigar
22-45 Bad Boys II
UTV MOVIES
09-00Humko Deewana Kar Gaye
12-00 Sainik
16-00Meri Jung: One Man Army
20-00Aankhen
23-00Om
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-58, 15-59 Ptang, Yang, Kipperbang
08-14 Local Hero
11-05 Owning Mahowny
12-48 Black Rainbow
14-23Ainoa
17-17 The Georgian State Dance Company
18-35Tsotsi
20-00 He Was A Quiet Man
21-26 Janis And John
23-06 The Harvest
VIJAY TV
11-30Eeram
15-00Sattai
WB
06-00 Ready To Rumble
08-10 Miss Congeniality
10-31 The Golden Compass
12-42 Jason X
14-16The Hangover
16-11 The Invasion
18-09Red Cliff
21-00A Nightmare On Elm Street
22-52Striptease
ZEE ACTION
07-00Ek Lutera
10-30The Great Train Robbery
13-30Yamraaj
17-30Fateh
20-30IPS Vikram Singh Rathod
ZEE CINEMA
05-28Desh Premee
07-34 Chandramukhi
10-52Ravan Raaj: A True Story
13-36 Aarzoo
16-51 Coolie
20-00 Chennai Express
ZEE CLASSIC
06-01 Karvachauth
09-19 Jwalamukhi
13-27 Zevar
15-38 18 Bombay To Goa
19-00 Ek Ruka Hua Faisla
21-49Gehri Chaal
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Fame
10-15 The Karate Kid, Part 2
13-00 Gun Shy
15-00 Jackie Chan Kung Fu Master
16-45 Uninhabited
18-40 The Lion King
20-20Back To The Future
22-30American Pie 2
ZEE TV
19-15ABCD
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 13-30, 16-30, 19-30Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 13-00, 17-30, 22-00The Buddy Project
08-00Feature Film
11-30, 16-00, 18-30, 22-30Sada Haq: My Life, My Choice
12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
12-30, 15-30, 18-00, 23-30It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
20-30Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
MTV
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 19-00, 23-00Webbed
14-00, 17-30, 21-00Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
20-00, 22-00Unplugged
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
12-00Easy Listening
13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00Hit Factory
14-00, 16-00Xxxl
14-30Guthy Renker
16-30, 19-00Birthday Bumps
18-00Mix Tape
20-00Top Ten
22-00Bloc Party
23-00Dance 101
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00, 08-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Nerukkuner
10-00Prime Time
12-30Akalangalile India
13-30Yathra
14-30Pulse
15-30Videsha Vicharam
16-30Indian Cinemayude Nooru Varshangal
17-00Chuttuvattom
18-00News Time
18-30Smart Drive
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Smart Drive
20-00News Plus
20-30Market Watch
21-00Asianet News Hour
22-00Kannadi
23-00FIR
23-35Gulf News
BBC World
06-00Our World: Bangladesh
06-40, 20-40This World Terror in the Desert
08-00, 14-00Kindertransport: Journey to Life
08-40, 21-40Addiction - Aftghanistan's Secret Shame
10-00, 19-00Fast Track
11-00Middle East Business Report
12-00Click
12-40Reporters
13-00HARDtalk: HARDtalk 2013 Review
13-40Football Focus
14-40Shooting for Goind to School
15-40, 23-40Africa Business Report
16-00Panorama Mission Accomplished Secrets of Helmend
16-40UK Reporters
17-00Our World Yemen: World's Most Dangerous Joruney
18-00, 23-00Talking Movies Review of 2013
18-45Sport Today
20-00Dateline London
CNBC
06-00, 07-30US Closing Bell
07-00Managing Asia
08-30, 14-30Story Board
09-00, 12-00Business Saturday
09-30NSE Funancial Quest
10-00, 22-30Taking Stock
10-30, 13-30Indianomics
11-00, 19-30Young Turks @ 11
11-30, 22-30The Firm
12-30Forbes India Show
13-00Overdrive
14-00, 19-00Lessons In Marketing Excellence
15-00Focus
20-00Prime Property
20-30India's Angels
21-00Beautiful People
21-30Special
23-00Blank
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00 News
10-30, 14-30Now Showing
11-30, 17-30World View
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Evergreen Voices
12-30, 22-30Leader Talk
13-00Good Afternoon India
13-30, 19-30, 22-30India Positive
15-30Overdrive
16-30, 18-30CNN-IBN Special
17-30World View
18-00Good Evening India
20-30Saving India's Western Ghats
21-00India at 9
21-30Citizen Journalist Show
22-00The Week That Wasn't
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00,10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30Anderson Cooper
07-30Piers Morgan Live
08-00, 14-00Unguarded With Rachel Nicholas
08-30, 21-45Marketplace Europe
08-45Marketplace Africa
09-00, 16-00Unguarded with Rachel Nichols
09-30Quest Means Business
11-00CNNGo
11-30Every Day In Cambodia
12-30, 14-30, 15-30, 18-30Newsroom
13-00, 22-00Business Traveller
14-00MainSail
15-00Nelson Mandela And Apartheid
17-00Inside Africa
17-30Talk Asia
18-00Art Of Movement
18-15Blueprint
19-00Inside The Middle East
19-30Abenomics: One Year On
20-00Ireland: Beyond The Bailout
20-30, 21-30, 23-30International Desk
21-00African Voices
23-00Living Golf
DD News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00Samachar
06-15, 07-30, 08-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 16The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30Jaanene Ka Haq
12-30Rang Tarang
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Campus
15-30Mehanat Rang Layegi
16-00Prime Meridian
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Roving Report
18-30Ehsaas
19-30, 23-30Market This Week
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00Badi Charcha
India - Vision
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Vote N Talk
09-30Green Report
10-30Kalidoscope
11-30Spl Correspondent
12-30MEOW
13-30Open Kitchen
15-30, Aadventure
16-30Mukhamukham
17-30Viswasam Athale Ellaam
18-30Life
20-30Raag Rang
21-00News Night
22-00Politriks
22-30News Night Edition
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, Nattuvartha
09-30Sooryanu Thazhe
10-30Niyanthranarekha
11-30Mathi Azhimathi
12-30Nalla Padam
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Parayathe Vayya
15-30Puthenpadam
17-30Gulf This Week
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Veedu
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Sampadyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Primetime News
22-00Facebooked
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00, 09-00Breakfast News
08-30, 23-30Turning Point
09-30, 15-00Newsnet 3.0
10-00Daily 10
10-30Bollywood Roots
11-00Left, Right And Centre
12-30Trending This Week
14-30Cell Guru
15-30The Great Indian Tamasha
17-30, 22-30Will Travel For Food
18-006 p.m. Prime
18-30The Car And Bike Show
19-00Cricket In A Fix
19-30Primetime
20-00The Big Fight
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
21-30Walk The Talk
22-00Truth vs. Hype
23-30Saturday Night Fever
NDTV - India
06-30News Stream
07-30, 12-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-30, 13-30Cinema India
10-30, 16-30India Is Hafte
11-30, 15-30, 21-30, 22-30Documentary
14-30Zaika India Ka
17-30Cell Guru
18-30Sports Special
20-00Muqabla
23-30Raftaar
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Bharata Desam Praja Viswasam
08-00Prabhathadarshini Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Red Ribbon Express
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
20-00 Maa Vooru
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 15-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00Mahakusti
11-305th KIIT Cup Chess Festival
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30, 16-00Sports Personalities
15-30Shaolin Road
16-30Istaf Super Series
18-00Sports Pulse
23-00Kolkata Open Chess
Neoprime
07-00, 22-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
07-30, 11-30Sportszone
08-00, 13-00Dial S For Sports
09-00, 18-30Lords of the Game
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
12-00, 23-00Telebrands
14-00, 22-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
17-00Cricket Central
17-30Oncemore
18-00, 21-30Gendbaaz
19-00Academy
19-30Playback The Highlights Show
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 17-30, 19-30Chilli Factor
07-30, 13-00, 16-30PGA Classics
08-00Thailand Tee Off
11-00PGA Champions Tour 2013 H/s
12-00, 23-00Telebrand
14-00, 21-00Bundesliga
17-00, 20-30Winning Post
18-00Copa Sudamericana H/s
18-30Dial S For Sports
20-00Fuel TV
Sony Six
06-00, 08-30, 23-30NBA 2013-14, Live
11-00, 11-30, 20-30, 23-00NBA 2013-14 Highlights
12-00, 22-00Sri Lanka Tour of Pakistan 2013/14 H/s
13-00Global Football
13-30NBA Action
14-00TNA Xplosion
15-00, 21-00UFC
16-00Sporting Greats
16-30Mudabala World Tennis Chamionships 2013
Star Sports 1
05-00(Ashes) England Tour of Australia 2013/14 4th Test Day 3 (Live)
12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-00, 20-30Masterclass
13-00, 16-00Sacchiin
18-00, 21-00, 23-00(Ashes) England Tour of Australia 2013/14 H/s
19-00, 22-00The Ashes Show
20-00Sachin's Speech
Star Sports 3
06-00, 17-00Schiiiiiiin...Sachin
07-00, 10-30, 13-30, 23-00Hockey Gold India Wins
07-30, 14-00, 18-30, 21-00Hockey Hotshots
08-30, 11-30, 14-30Master Class
09-00Perfect Pujara
09-30, 12-00, 16-30, 22-00Badminton Superstars
10-00, 12-30, 15-30, 19-00Cricket India Show
11-00, 16-00, 18-00, 19-30, 20-30, 23-30Heroes Momnents And Memories
13-00All Rounder Ashwin
15-00Outstanding Ojha
20-00, 22-30Star Power
21-30Karo Yakeen 2013
Star Sports 4
07-00, 17-00Premier League Review
07-30Hopman Cup 2013/14
14-00Raid De Himayalas 2013
15-00Superstar BPL H/s
16-00La Liga
17-30, 22-30BPL Pre Show
18-05, 20-25, 22-50Barclays Premier League 2013/14
20-15BPL Fillers
Ten Action Plus
05-30, 20-30, 23-30UEFA Europa League
07-30FCB.tv International
10-30French Lige
11-30Coppa Italia 2013/14
13-30FIFA Futbol Mundial
14-00Footbrazil
14-30, 22-30UEFA Champions League
15-30, 16-00, 18-00AC Milan TV
18-30MLS Cup 2013
Ten Cricket
06-00Homes of Cricket
06-30, 10-30The Inside Story
07-00, 09-30, 11-30, 22-30India Tour of South Africa 2013 H/s
08-00, 23-30Great Centuries
08-30Cricket Classics
11-00Talking Cricket
12-30, 20-30Straight Drive
13-30India Tour of South Africa 2013 2nd Test Day 3 (Live)
21-30Cricket Tales
22-00Simply The Best
Ten Sports
06-30Junior Hockey Men's World Cup 2013 H/s
07-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
08-00DTM Races 2013 H/s
09-00PGTI 2013
09-30, 23-00WWE: Smackdown
11-30, 22-00WWE: Superstars
12-30, 20-30Straight Drive
13-30India Tour of South Africa 2013 2nd Test Day 3 (Live)
21-30Cricket Tales
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Pathani
12-00, 23-00 Comedy Galaatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Comedy
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajan Udan Siriungal
19-00Manobala Udan Siriungal
20-00Feature Film
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dhina Palan/Yoga
07-45Yoga
08-00Bhakthi Yathirai
08-30Sema Comedy
09-00Teleshopping
10-00Sema Comedy
10-30Thiruppumunai
11-30Kollywood Hits
12-00Yengeyum Samayal
14-00Soorasamharam : Feature Film
17-00Cinema Station
17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
18-30 Aintham Vaguppu: Movie Team Interview
19-30Thirai Alasal
20-30Cinema Scope
21-00Vaanga Pesalam
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Margazhi Thiruvizha
06-45Bhakti Malar
07-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30, 17-30Margazhi Maha Utsavam
08-00Arul Tharum Aalayangal
08-30Vaazhthukkal
09-00Thirai Kaalam
09-30Isai Saral
22-00Special Programme
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 10-30,Pudhu Paadal
07-30, 13-00, 19-00 News
08-00, 10-00Sirippu Varudhu
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00Veedu Manaivi Makkal
11-00Maanaada Mayilaada
16-30Sirithaale Inikkum
20-30Chinnathirai Cinema
22-30Manovin Isai Vizha
KTV
19-30Special
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaai Vaazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Makkal Sethigal
08-30Jannalukku Veliye
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 21-00Mani Sethigal
09-02Kelungal Tharapadum
09-30, 10-30, 12-02, 13-00, 15-02,16-02, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-02Neethiyin Kural
12-30Vedikkai Vilayaatu
13-00Sathana Samayal
14-00Uzhavar Santhai
15-30Thiraikadal Odi
16-30Vazhikatti
17-30Ulaga Thirai
18-05Andam
18-30Chella Piranigal
19-02Vilayattu Oru Vinnayanam
20-30Marupakkam
21-02En Uyirinum Melana
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
Mega TV
06-10Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30 Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Dharmaprabhu: Feature Film
12-00Chinnapadass: Feaure Film
15-30Mega Hits
16-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
17-30Sa Re Ga Ma
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30Neethiku Thalaivanangu: Feature Film
Peppers TV
06-00, 08-00, 09-30Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-30Hi 5
10-00First Day First Show
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Stir Fry
18-30First 5 Songs
19-00Pottu Thakku
20-00Dougle.Com
21-00Enga Area
Podhigai TV
06-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Thamizh Isai
07-00Manam Kulir Margazhi
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15News
08-15Nilaitha Pugazhudaiyor
08-30Endrum Inimai
09-00Naadha Sangamam
10-05Kali Chevai
10-30Programme from Madurai
11-00Programme from DD Coimbatore
11-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Vetri Padigal
12-30Uyarndha Manidhanaaga Thigazh
13-00Nalandhana
13-30Trendy and Trendy
14-00Pudhuvai Kalanjiyam
14-40, 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Isai Saaral
16-30Ilamai Inimai
17-10Ilakkiya Pattimandram
18-00Mangala Naadham
18-30Valam Tharum Navarathiri
19-05India Indha Vaaram
19-30Velicham
21-00Swami Vivekananda
21-30Iniya Payanam Seivom
22-10BSNL - Sports Quiz
Polimer
06-00Dinam Oru Thiruthalam
06-30Deiviga Gaanam
07-30, 23-30Music Express
07-55, 17-00Comedy Express
12-00Nenjam Paesudhae Thoguppu
13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
14-00Thiruppam: Feature Film
16-30Movie Munottam
17-30, 23-00Reel Pudhusu
18-00Moondru Muduchi Thoguppu
20-00Madhubala Thogupppu
22-00Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30, 23-00Teleshopping
09-00Aal Paathi Reel Paathi
09-30Koppium
23-30Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 20-01News
08-00Aathma Sangamam Live
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30Hollywood Special
10-30Sindhu Bhairavi Marathon
11-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
12-00Nilave Malare
17-30Pathuku Pathu
18-30Thirai Vannil
21-30Super Dancers
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Epovumae Santhosham
10-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Siritthu Vaazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marundhu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Alwargal Padiya Thiruvaragam
06-30Devatha Darshana
08-00Brahmarishi
09-00Jayendra Vijayam
09-30, 11-00Astrology
10-00Sankara Matrimony's Kalyanamasthu
11-30Astrology Asvath Sankara
12-00Divya Darshana
12-30Test Your Luck
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00 Ayurvedic
14-30, 20-00Bhakthi Sinchana
15-00Sankara Vijayam
15-30Turning Point for Students
16-30Ruchi Ruchi
17-00Amritha Bindu
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Dreamland
19-00Janapada Loka
19-30Kuladaivam
20-30Mutts of India
21-00 Bhajans Samrat
22-00Utsava
22-30Nadhopasana
23-00Sankara Matrimony's Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
07-30,19-00 News
08-00Vaazhkkai Kovilgal
08-30Saadhanai Penngal
08-40Chinna Sandhippu
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Aaha Enna Rusi
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bomalattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-30News Headlines
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Munthanai Mudichu
18-30Paasamalar
19-30Nathaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Super Kudumbam 2
22-00Sivasankari
Thanthi TV
06-00Uthayam Puthithu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, Seithigal
09-30, 17-30360
10-00Cinema Cafe
11-00Kelvikkenna Bathil
12-30Sattam Yar Pakkam
13-30Makkal Munnal
15-10, 23-30Top Tunes
15-30Suvadugal
16-30Ungalil Oruthi
17-10Auto
17-30, 23-00Gadget Bazaar
18-30Nadodi
19-00Achcham Thavir
20-00Natpudan Apsara
21-00Nithya Dharmam
22-30Ilamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
06-00Vishnu Sthuthi
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Pennoviyam
10-00Pagadai Panirendu: Feature Film
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Pattanathil Bhootham : Feature Film
16-30Ready Take
17-30Ellame Pudusu
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
19-30Kelvikkalam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Mann Pesum Sarithiram
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Margazhi Vaibhavam
06-30Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00Sorga Bhoomi
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Shanmugha Realtors
08-30Vaazhga Nilamudan
09-00Maruthuva Neram
09-30Hair & Health
10-00Sorga Bhoomi
10-30Chennai Prince Land
11-00Green Monsoon
18-00Namma Veettu Kalyanam
19-00Athu Ithu Yethu
20-00Kitchen Superstars Junior
21-00Jodi No.1
23-00Koffee With DD
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Anbarin Aarudhal
07-00Olimayamaana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Tirumala Real Estate
09-30AKP Promoters
10-00V Care
10-30KPJ
11-00Green Monsoon
11-30, 23-30Free Ticket
12-00Luckka Kickka
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Dance Tamizha Dance
15-00Oru Thaayin Sabatham: Feature Film
18-00Sollvathellam Unmai
19-30Nalla Neram Oru Munnottam
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-00English Vinglish: Feature Film
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00,Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-30, 23-30World News
09-30Nyaseva
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30Aaha
14-00Sakhi
15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
17-30Mundhadugu
18-30Jai Kisan
19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
22-00News
22-30City Life
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyothi
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Vivaha Bhojanambu: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Ali 369
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Cash
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Manna Madhuryam
07-00Allari Mogudu: Feature Film
09-30Aahwanam: Feature Film
12-00Tiger Harischandra Prasad: Feature Film
15-00Mrugaraju: Feature Film
18-00Evandi Avid Avacchindi: Feature Film
21-00Gaayam 2: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00 News
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
11-30Sishu Samrakshana
12-00Changure Bangaru Rani
13-00Kutumbam
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Vani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suryaputhrudu
15-30Madhubala
16-00Jai Durga
16-30Super Kutumbam
20-00Agni Poolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Bol Baby Bol
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Pillalu Pidugulu
Maa TV
07-00Maa Punyashetralu
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Bhumi Putra
08-30Real City
09-00, 12-00, 19-30 Feature Film
16-00Rangam
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
22-30Crime Patrol
23-00 Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
08-00, 23-30Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Sravanthi
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Play
11-05Guru Devobhava
11-30Holi
12-00Adavi Poolu
12-30Amma Manasu
13-30, 21-00Bioscope
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Anjuman
15-00Apoorva Vaibhavam
15-30Youth Programme
16-00 Feature Film
18-30Rangoli
19-30Mee Nestham
20-00Maa Vooru
20-30Anveshakulu
22-00Manchi Kutumbam
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
07-00Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Best Of Super Jodi
09-30Atlataddi Event
12-00, 23-00 Feature Film
16-00Autograph
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru
18-00Ganga Tho Rambabu
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Kalavari Kodalu
19-30Gorantha Deepam
20-30Super Jodi
21-30Police Diary
22-30Fear Files
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00 & 21-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30, 11-30Bhule Bisare Geet
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00Khabarnama
10-30Mehfil
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30Zindagi
14-30Jahan-e-Khusrau
15-30Filminama
16-30Ruhani Duayein
18-00Adhure Khawab
18-30 Deccannama News
20-00Global India
20-30Urdu Duniya
21-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
Top