| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Johnny Test
08-00Ben 10: Destroy All Aliens
09-30Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
10-00, 20-00Oggy Special: Happy Birthday
13-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
Chutti TV
06-00, 17-00All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 15-00, 20-30Jackie Chan
08-00Chennayil Oru Apartment
09-00, 16-00, 21-00Penguins Of Madagascar
10-30Dr.Mayavi
12-00, Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs
13-00The Pinky And Perky
14-00, 18-00Avatar
19-00George Of The Jungle
19-30Parunga Happya Sapdunga
20-00Ruby Gloom
21-30Chithra Kadhaigal
22-00The Little Prince
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Disney's Dungeons and Dragons
Discovery Kids
10-00, 13-00, 17-001001 Nights
11-00Tales of Tatonka
11-30, 16-30Mister Maker
12-00Maya The Bee
14-00, 22-00Gagsters
15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
16-00, 19-00, 23-00Pacman And The Ghostly Adventu
20-00Family Fun
Disney Channel
07-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00Sofia The First
08-30, 12-00Tale Spin
09-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 22-00Doraemon
11-30Quack Pack
12-30Chip N Dale Rescue Ramgers
15-30Phineas And Ferb
16-00Gravity Falls
16-30, 20-00Art Attack
20-30Best Of Luck Nikki
21-00The SLOKK
21-30Shake It Up
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit the Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kiteretsu
10-00Super Robot
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
13-00Kid Vs Kat
16-30Tron: Uprising
17-00Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
20-00Ultimate Spiderman
20-30Hulk
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
07-30Spongebob Squarepants
08-30Jungle Book
10-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
11-00Motu Patlu in Wonderland
12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-30, 17-00, 18-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rockey Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas And Friends
08-30, 16-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
09-00, 16-30, 21-30Chhota Bheem
10-00Nanha Nattu
11-30Chhota Bheem: Half Chaddi Special
13-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
17-00Chhota Chintu Bada Chakkar
18-30Chhota Bheem in the Rise of Kirmada
20-00Gol Mol Gongol
22-30Sunaina
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 07-30, 10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
06-30, 11-30, 19-00, 23-00M.I. Four
07-00, 11-00, 13-30, 16-00, 23-00Sid The Science Kid
08-00, 12-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Franklin And Friends
08-30, 13-00, 16-00Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
09-00, 18-30Word Match
09-30, 14-30The CBeebies Hour
12-00, 22-30The Backyardigans
14-00, 18-00, 21-30Zou
17-00, 21-00Fishtronaut
19-30Science With BrainCafe
20-00Teenovation
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Devaragam: Feature Film
09-30Pachakkuthira: Feature Film
13-00Shakespeare M.A. Malayalam: Feature Film
16-30Albutha Dweep: Feature Film
19-30Vandhematharam: Feature Film
23-00Sukrutham: Fetaure Film
AXN
06-00, 18-00Ripley's Believe It Or Not
09-30Bloopers
10-00, 17-00Totally Insanne Guinness World Records
11-00, 19-00Criss Angel Mindfreak
12-00, 20-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00, 23-00Chuck
14-00, 21-00Orphan Black
15-00, 22-00Top Gear
16-00American Ninja Warrior
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X-Factor USA
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Mximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
11-30, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
12-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
15-00, 23-00NCIS
Colors
06-00, 08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
06-30, 09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
09-30, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
12-00, 21-00Big Boss Saath 7
15-30, 19-00Sanskaar: Darohar Apnon Ki
16-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00, 21-00Whitney
07-00, 14-00, 17-00, 23-00Anger Management
07-30, 11-00, 15-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00The Exes
09-30, 13-30Key and Peele
10-00Pranked
12-00Ugly Betty
18-00Outsourced
19-00Suits
20-00Awkward
22-00Gyus with Kids
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Mahamana Mandan Mohan Malviya
06-30, 14-30Group Choreography
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Nagar Katha
07-30, 15-30Soz Aur Saz
08-00, 16-00Pugree in Search of Indian Pride
08-30Striya Sance
09-00Bharatanatyam
09-30, 17-30Kahani Dharti Ki
10-00Navaras Hasya Ras
10-30Christmas Carols
11-00India's Golden Voice
11-30Srinagar
12-00, 20-00Maati Ke Rang
12-30, 20-30Misaal
13-00Sitar Recital
16-30Chhau Dance
17-00Odissi Dance
18-00Navaras Veer Ras
18-30Bhajan Aur Geet
19-00What They Can
19-30Assam
21-00Shruti: Sadolikar Katkar
22-00Scientists Charles Darwin
22-30Shadow Puppet Theatre
23-30Sangeet Samey
DD India
07-00, 14-00Tum Dea Saath Mera
07-30, 15-30, 22-30 Kal Hamara Hai
09-00, 17-00Bunty Bubbly Ki Mummy
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Earth Matters
10-30Purva Suhani Aaye Re
11-00, 18-30Cinema Is Hafte
11-30, 19-00Imtihaan
12-00, 19-30Aaj Savera
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30Bajega Band Baja
14-30Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
16-30, 23-30Fitness Mantra
18-00Charcha Mein
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, 18-00Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15 Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Devotional Songs
09-00, 22-00Poorva Suhani Ayee Re
09-30Kashmirnama
10-00Bharat Ki Shaan
11-00Bandhan
11-30Bombay Talkies
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Suna
13-30Lal Kothi Alvida
14-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashamakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Peehar
16-00Bharat Nirman
16-30Khel Khiladi
17-00Good Evening India
19-15Kamyabi Ki Udan
19-30Swasth Bharath
20-05Parliament News
20-30Pavitra Bandhan
21-00Dil Jo Keh Na Saka
22-30Buniiyad
23-00Rangoli
23-30National Programme of Dance
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 18-00, 18-30, 22-30Savdhan India - India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 11-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 09-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 10-30, 21-30Tumhari Pakhi
09-00, 11-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
10-00, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq ...ajab sa risk hai
21-00Do Dil...ek Jaan
23-30Khauff Begins...Ringa Ringa Roses
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00, 12-00Fairs Of India
07-30Special Guest
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight
10-00, 14-00Perspective
11-00Know Your MP
11-30Vigyan Darpan
12-30Roving Camera
16-00Gender Discourse
17-00Sansad Se Sadak Tak
17-30PSBT Film
18-00Dewas Ke Bhagirath
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Talktime
22-00Healthy India
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Lucky Star: Movie
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Kadha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice Junior
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-00Breakilla Thamasa
22-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Boston Legal
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 16-00, 20-00Last Man Standing
08-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00Castle
11-00, 19-00Koffee With Karan
14-00Once Upon A Time
22-00Arrow
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 18-00, 20-45New Folder
09-00, 19-15, 22-00Hi Tunes
11-30, 22-30Bom Bass
11-45Roadster
15-00Cuttings
16-00Food Bowl
16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
18-30Fame Book
19-00Triax
20-30Magazine
21-00High on Trends
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-15Numb3rs
07-30, 13-00TV Products
08-00, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
08-30, 13-30, 20-30Malibu Country
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Switched At Birth
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Poirot
15-00The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16-00Just For Laughs
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30Religious Programmes
08-45, 14-00, 15-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
12-00, 20-00Baalveer
12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Phir Ek Baar
14-30, 22-30FIR
15-00 19-30, 23-30Jo Biwi Se Kare Pyaar
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30, 14-00, 19-30, 22-00Firangi Bahu
10-00, 18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi-Niyat
10-30Bhakti Mein Shakti: Feature Film
14-30, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti
15-00Dharti: Feature Film
20-00, 23-30 Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
Sony TV
08-00, 10-30CID
09-30, 12-30, 15-30, 20-00Main Naa Bhoolungi
10-00, 15-00, 20-30Ekk Nayi Pehchaan
13-00, 21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
13-30, 21-30Kehta Hai Dil... Jee Le Zara
14-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
14-30, 22-30Bade Achhe Lagte Hai
16-00Crime Patrol
23-00Bhoot Aaya
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Yeh Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 13-30,18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 20-30Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 12-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00,16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
Star Utsav
10-00, 13-00, 19-00 Pyar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
10-30, 12-00, 16-30, 22-30Mahabharat 2013
11-00, 17-00Shri Krishna
12-30, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Ek Veer Ka Ardaas: Veera
15-00, 21-30Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
16-00, 18-30Ruk Jaana Nahi
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
23-00Ssshhh... Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaanon Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 14-00, 18-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Mutthi Aasmaan
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
16-30Dance India Dance
22-00Khelti Hai Zindagi Aankh Micholi
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 14-00, 20-00The Wild Wild Best
09-00, 17-00Animal Planet Safari
10-00The Magic of the Big Blue
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Killing For A Living
12-00Wildest Africa
13-00, 18-00, 21-00River Monsters
15-00, 22-00Premiere at 10
16-00Mad Mike and Mark
Discovery Channel
06-00Isolated
07-00Car Vs Wild
08-00Man Woman Wild
09-00Earthflight
10-00Food Factory
10-30What Happened Next
11-00Swamp Brothers
11-30, 17-30How Do They Do It?
12-00, 19-00Man Vs Wild
13-00, 22-00Gold Rush South America
14-00Kingdom of Plants
15-00Body Bizarre
16-00Himalayan Tsunami
17-00Factory Made
18-00North America
20-00History of the World
21-00Secrets of
23-00Discovery Best
Discovery Science
11-00, 19-00Antariksh
12-00, 18-00, 23-00Best of Discovery Science
13-00Heavy Metal Task Force
14-00, 17-15, 20-00How It's Made
15-00, 21-00Strongest Weather on Earth
15-30, 21-30Mean Machines
16-00Future Weapons
16-50Deconstructed
22-00Ultimate Weapons
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 12-00,16-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30Wreck Rescue
09-00, 17-00American Chopper
11-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Fast N Loud
13-00, 21-00Patrick Dempsey: Racing Le Mans
15-00, 18-00, 23-00Overhaulin
Fox Traveller
08-00The Frankincense Trail
09-00, 15-30, 19-00Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Twist of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
10-00, 11-00, 17-00, 19-30Food Safari
10-30, 14-00, 20-305 Ingredient Fix
11-30, 20-00Jamie's Family Christmas
12-00, 22-30Boys Weekend
12-30, 18-30Cheese Slices
13-00Jamie At Home
14-30One Man And His Campervan
15-00My Sri Lanka
16-30David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
17-30Style And The City
18-00, 21-00Eat Street
22-00James Martin's Mediterranean
23-00Getaway
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 17-00Amazing Moments: Close Encounters
09-00Caught In The Act: Psycho Deer
10-00, 13-00, 15-00, 19-00Mega Factories
12-00Built For The Kill: Grassland
14-00Inside: America's Money Vault
16-00Mega Cities: Mumbai
18-00Swamp Lions
20-00Expedition Wild: Grizzly vs. Polar Bear
21-00Chef On The Road
22-00Banged Up Abroad
23-00Taboo: Strange Bonds
TLC
08-00Namasthe Yoga
08-30Pilot Globe Guides
09-00, 20-00Flavours
10-00, 16-00, 22-30The Little Paris Kitchen
10-30, 16-30Trinny and Susannah's Makeover Mission India
11-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
11-30World Party
15-00, 21-30Oh My Gold
19-00Ultimate Cake Off
21-00Pilot Guides
22-30Cake Boss
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 18-00Krishidarshana
06-45Vachana Vibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Folk Programme
09-30, 15-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30Shastriya Sangeetha
11-05, 22-30Quiz
11-30Beauty Tips
12-00 Feature Film
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-35Olume
17-05Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-30Bharathipura
19-15Geetha Madhuri
20-00Deevige
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 19-00, News
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannada Naadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00Bigg Boss
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00, 21-30Mahaparva
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-00Chitte Hejje
22-30Robo Family
23-30Pa Pa Pandu
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30 Yarige Beda Duddu: Feature Film
10-30Roopai Raja: Feature Film
13-30Deadly 2: Feature Film
16-30Shanthi Shanthi Shanthi: Feature Film
19-30O Premave: Feature Film
23-0010th Class A Section: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, News
08-00Namaskara Karunaadige
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Haasyakkondhu Vishaya
11-00Aata Bombata
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-00Kitchen Thare
13-30Aaradhirali Belaku
17-30Mungaru Malay
18-00Mahabaratha
18-30Dhinakkhondhu Kathe
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraaga Sangama
20-30Kadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Customs Diary: Feature Film
11-30ARMS Sponsored
12-00, 17-00Ruchibedam
12-30 Niram
13-30Rock N Roll
14-00Aniyathipravu: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
18-00Sarana Geethangal
19-00Nerkazhcha
19-30Puthiya Pattukal
20-00Silver Bells
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Achamakuttiyude Achayan: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritam
07-00Thatwamasi
07-30Bharathadarisanam
08-00Morning News
08-30Shoot & Track
09-00Movie Bazaar
09-30, 19-00Super Dance Junior
10-30Ente Varta
11-00News Now
11-30, 20-30, 23-00Super Model
12-00Super Star Junior
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Popcorn: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
20-00Ponnu Pol Oru Pennu
21-00Surya Kalladi
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ Ten
23-30Taste Of Kerala
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Sabaritheertham
08-00, 18-00Mahabharatham
08-30Beautiful: Feature Film
10-30Mylanchi
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
12-30, 16-30Taste Time
13-00, 17-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30, 18-30Paadasaram
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
15-30, 22-00 Kailasanadham
16-00, 22-30Comedy Express
17-30Oridathu Oridathu
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hrudayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30Teleshopping
08-00Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 21-00Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Pachamarathanalil: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
16-30City Girls
17-25Sabaritheertham
18-00Four Friends: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Kerthanam
06-30Pathaykku Prakasham
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
16-30OK TV Program
17-30Gunapadom
20-30Shrarantharal
21-00Prarthana
22-00Through the Scripture
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
07-00Classical Music
08-00Thunjan Utsavam
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
16-00Vettuvishesham
JaiHind TV
06-00Devasangeetham
06-304th Encounter
07-00, 09-00, 11-00News
07-30Namasthe
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30, 19-00Sangeerthanam
09-00Boombox
09-30Movie Cafe
10-05RITE School of Fashion Designing
10-30Parethante Paribhavangal
12-05Goan Splash
12-30Arms Educations
13-30Meditalk
14-00Tasters
14-30Chettathi: Feature Film
17-00SWAD
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-30, 23-30Grihalakshmi
20-30Manorenjini
21-30Dilli Durbar
22-00Thirakatha
23-00Oruvattam Kooti
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 09-35, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30, 21-30, 22-00 News
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-04, 12-30, 21-04X'Mas Stars
08-35Table Mate
09-04December Songs
09-35Jingle Bells
10-30Meerayude Paattukal
11-04, 12-04Arme Fashion Designing
11-30Gateway Beaumondes
13-30, 14-30, 15-04Bahrain Show
14-04Puthanpattu
15-30SISO MALL
16-30Hello Marhabah
17-04Ayyappa Bhakthi Gaanangal
17-30Paint Zoom
18-04Harita Keralam
18-30Evening Edition
19-30Cinema News
20-30Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
21-30Subharathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Crime Reporter
23-00Gulf News
23-32Oru X'Mas Sayahnam
Kairali TV
06-00, 16-30Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 21-00 , 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Gandharva Sangeetham
08-00, 13-00, 18-00News
08-30, 19-00Kitchen Magic
10-00Mission 90 Days: Feature Film
13-30Karyam Nisaram
14-00Women's Zone
15-00, 18-30Comedy Court
15-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
16-00Kumkumam
17-00, 20-00Dance Party
17-30Comedy Couple
21-30Gandharva Sangeetham
23-00Pravasalokam
Kiran Movies
06-00Devageethangal
06-30Hero: Feature Film
09-00April Fool: Feature Film
11-30Vasanthiyum Lakshmiyum Pinne Njanum: Feature Film
14-00Aram+Aram=Kinnaram: Feature Film
16-30Aniyathipravu;: Feature Film
19-30Mayavi: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Abhimanyu: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Classical Music
08-00Chembai Music Festival
09-00Mohiniyattam
09-30Ranga Geetham
10-02, 16-00, 23-30Vettuvishesham
11-02Gandhidarshan
12-02, 17-10Namukkuchuttum
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Mayilpeeli
14-00Sahayathrika
14-30Thala Maholsavam
15-02Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
17-40Mazhavillu
19-15DD Celebrations - Yeh Sham Masthani
20-00Cinema Weekly
20-05Cinema Weekly
20-30Samvadam
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Chithrageetham
22-30Akkare Ikkare
23-00Njan Gandharvan
People
06-05News Morning
06-28, 22-28Cocktail
06-58Morning Show
09-00, 11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 19-00News
11-58News Noon
13-00, 18-28Jyahe
15-30Hello Dr T
15-58Gulf News
16-28Viewer's Choice
17-28Propex TV
17-58Track N Field
19-28Breaking News
20-28Art Cafe
20-58News N' Views
21-58Open Forum
22-58Crime Branch
23-28News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Kavinjyozhukunna Anugrahathileku
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 & 23-00News
08-00Mandala Yaathra
08-05Shubhuarambham
08-35Chocolate: Feature Film
11-00, 20-00Surya Singer
12-00, 19-00Sarayu
12-30Sreekrishnan
13-15Super Dish
13-30Maha Sakthi
14-00Kathayariyathey
14-30Ilam Thenal Pole
15-00Vani Rani
15-30Kanmani
16-00Maya Madhavam
16-30Parayi Petta Panthirukulam
17-00Velankani Mathavu
17-30Mandala Yathra
18-00Makal
18-30, 23-30Nandanam
19-30Nandhanam
21-00Sathyameva Jayathey
21-30Sree Krishnan
22-00Penmanassu
22-30Mlayalee House
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
07-02Tridev
10-22Dashavtar
13-34Jaadugar
16-56Aakhri Baazi
20-00No Problem
22-53Kambakkht Ishq
ASIANET
08-30 Beautiful
FILMY
09-00EMI
12-00Raakhi Ki Saugandh
15-00Aur Pyaar Ho Gaya
18-00Sitapur Ki Geeta
21-00 Darna Zaroori Hai
GEMINI TV
09-00 Oye
16-30 Komaram Puli
HBO
06-25 Ong Bak 2: One Man Army
08-13 Cowboys & Aliens
10-29 The Recruit
12-39 Indiana Jones And The Kingdom Of The Crystal Skull
15-00 Charlie And The Chocolate Factory
17-14 The Campaign
18-53 Conan The Barbarian
21-00Happy Feet Two
23-00 Wild Hogs
HBO DEFINED
06-05Antz
07-30 The Sunset Limited
09-30 101 Dalmatians
11-15 The Social Network
13-15 Jack Reacher
15-20 Jeff, Who Lives At Home
16-40 Robot & Frank
18-10 Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
20-05 Crazy, Stupid, Love
22-00Dark Shadows
23-50 Clear History
HBO HITS
05-20Shooter
07-25 Patriot Games
10-05 Puss In Boots
11-35Spy Kids 3: Game Over
13-00 Wrath Of The Titans
16-10 The Hunt For Red October
18-25 The Hangover Part II
20-00Bad Company
21-55Sherlock Holmes: A Game Of Shadows
JAYA TV
13-30Raasukkutti
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Mission 90 Days
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Paayum Puli
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Hero
09-00 April Fool
11-30Vasanthiyum Lakshmiyum Pinne Njanum
14-00Aram + Aram = Kinnaram
16-30Aniyathipravu
19-30Mayavi
23-00Abhimanyu
KTV
07-00Nenjathai Killathae
10-00Namma Annachi
13-00Manithanin Marupakkam
16-30Naanayam
20-00Ezhumalai
23-00Azhagan
MAX
07-52 Champion
10-42Sailaab
13-45 Jo Jeeta Wohi Sikandar
17-08 Karan Arjun
20-55 Shootout At Wadala
23-47Mahasangram
MGM
05-15, 14-30 Teenage Bonnie & Klepto Clyde
06-45 The Curse Of Inferno
08-15, 17-45 War Party
10-00 The Iron Triangle
11-30, 19-30Napoleon
13-00, 22-45Fatal Charm
16-00Delirious
21-00Soda Cracker
MOVIES NOW
05-25 The Fountain
07-10TMNT
08-55 Daredevil
11-00 S.W.A.T.
13-30 Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix
16-15 Babylon A.D.
18-05Fight Club
21-00The Mask
23-00 Dead Man Down
MOVIES OK
05-30 Rishtey
08-30 Raaz: The Mystery Continues...
11-30 Her Pheri
14-30 Teree Sang
17-00 Jaan
20-00 Deewar: Let's Bring Our Heroes Home
23-30 Kalyug
PIX
06-55 Wild Things 2
08-50 West Is West
10-56 Arthur Christmas
12-56 Rocky II
15-20 Fired Up!
17-04 Wushu
19-16Lake Placid: The Final Chapter
21-00Iron Man 2
23-31Iron Man
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Kai Varisai
13-00Police Police
16-00Kaidhi Kannayiram
20-01Sabaash Babu
RAJ TV
13-30Siva
22-30Aaha Ethanai Azhagu
SONY TV
17-00Meri Jung: One Man Army
STAR GOLD
05-30 Betaabi
08-00 Barood
11-30 Bodyguard
14-00 Hum Aapke Dil Mein Rehte Hain
17-30 Pyaare Mohan
20-00 Garv: Pride & Honour
23-00 Police Force: An Inside Story
STAR MOVIES
06-00 Oz The Great And Powerful
08-30 John Carter
11-00 Prometheus
13-30 Mr. Bean's Holiday
15-00 Twilight: Breaking Dawn 2
17-00 Bruce Almighty
19-00 Tangled
21-00The Watch
23-00Alvin And The Chipmunks 3
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-00The Punisher
06-30 The Assignment
09-00 D.O.A.
10-30 Cliffhanger
12-30 The Fast & The Furious 3
14-30 Doom
16-00 Double Team
17-30Predators
19-30 Dragonball Evolution
21-00 D War: Dragon Wars
22-30Taken 2
SUN TV
14-35Vaathiyaar
23-00King
SURYA TV
08-35 Chocolate
UDAYA TV
14-30 S. P. Bhargavi
23-00Arunodaya
UTV ACTION
06-00Trinetra
09-00 Mere Badle Ki Aag
11-45 The Expendables
15-45 Meri Ladaai
17-45 Aaj Ki Race
20-45Sarkar
22-45Kshatriya: The Warrior
UTV MOVIES
09-00 Yeh Tera Ghar Yeh Meraa Ghar
12-00 Main Dil Tujko Diya
16-00Kya Kool Hai Hum
20-00ABCD: Anybody Can Dance
23-00Double Boss
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-46A Girl Cut In Two
08-31, 13-51Frog Prince
11-00 Driftwood
12-31, 17-05Waltz With Bashir
15-17I Always Wanted To Be A Gangster
18-25Smooth Talk
19-51Puffball
21-36The Return Of The Sodier
23-12The Georgian State Dance Company
WB
06-00Gremlins 2: The New Batch
08-11Days Of Thunder
10-25 300
12-26Daybreakers
14-07 Superman Returns
17-08Hostel
18-48 14 Blades
21-00Jonah Hex
22-40 Soldier
ZEE ACTION
07-00Prem Qaidi
10-30Insaaf Ki Awaaz
13-30Dil Hi To Hai
17-30 Meri Zindagi Ek Agneepath
20-30Ek Joshila
ZEE CINEMA
05-37 Sirf Tum
08-28 Chandaal
11-15 Aaj Ka Arjun
14-13 Khoon Ka Rishta
17-10 Gupt: The Hidden Truth
20-30 Bulandi
ZEE CLASSIC
06-03 Mausam
08-59 Do Phool
11-59Saaransh
14-52 Bajrangbali
19-00 Desh Premee
22-37Piya Ka Ghar
ZEE STUDIO
05-10 Babe: Pig In The City
08-00 Stealth
10-25 Casper
13-00Mars Need Moms
14-45 The Lion King
16-30 Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
18-15 Hamlet 2
20-00Pirate Radio
22-30 Problem Child
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 08-00, 13-30, 16-30, 19-30Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 13-00, 17-30, 22-00The Buddy Project
09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00 Dil Dosti Dance
09-30, 20-30It's Complicated - Relationships Ka Naya Status
11-30, 16-00, 18-30, 22-30Sada Haq: My Life, My Choice
12-30, 15-30, 18-00, 23-30Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
MTV
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 20-00, 23-00MTV Webbed
14-00, 17-30Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
19-00Rann VJ Run
21-00NHS
22-00Unplugged
Vh1
06-00, 09-30Good Morning Vh1
12-00, 17-30, 23-00Throwback
13-00Easy Listening
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00Festival Fever
16-00, 19-00Hit Factory
17-00Rock Rules
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
21-00Xxxl
22-00Brit Invasion
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 11-30Punyavaalan Ivideyundu
06-55, 08-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthprabhatham
09-30Cover Story
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Kauthukalokam
13-30Aviramam
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Vikadakavi
16-00, 23-35 Gulf News
16-30Dream Home
17-00Chuttavattom
18-00News Time
18-30Spors News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Akalangalile India
21-00News Hour
22-00Nerkkuner
22-30Asianet News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 16-15, 20-15Sport Today
10-00, 15-00, 22-00HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,18-00, 20-00, 22-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
CNBC
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
19-00What Women Really Want
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E Tonight
16-30Citizen Journalist Show
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India at 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30Anderson Cooper 360
07-30, 17-30Piers Morgan Tonight
08-30CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute
11-00Talk Asia
11-30, 15-30Newsroom
14-00Aiming For Gold
14-30, 19-30World Business Today
16-00, 23-00Winning Post
16-15, 23-15The Gateway
16-30, 20-30Amanpour
17-00News Center
18-30News Stream
21-00, 23-30International Desk
21-30Global Exchange
22-15CNN Marketplace Middle East
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-03, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00,20-Samachar
06-15 News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-00, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khaberin
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Campus
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
19-30Focus
20-30New Night
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Late Edition
India - Vision
06-30Life
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
09-30Adventure
10-30Life Is Beautiful
11-30Debate of the Week
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Mukhamukham
14-30Open Kitchen
15-30Viswasam Athalle Ellaam
16-30Politrics
17-30Yugatharam
21-00News Night
22-00Green Report
23-00Crime Report
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Facebooked
11-30Makkal Villanmar Alla Part 2
12-30Christmas Special Programme
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veettil Aaru Tharam
15-30Veedu
17-30Niyanthrana Rekha
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Sakalakala
19-15Sports Zone
19-45Business Manorama
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Choodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Puthenpadam
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
13-00Lunchtime News
14-30, 23-00News And Entertainment
15-00Afternoon News
16-30, 18-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right And Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-30Turning Point
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 15-30, 23-30News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00Saat Baje
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Kisan
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Kanna Thalli
08-30Sri Annamacharya
09-00Ballet
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 23-30London Olympic Games
11-00, 21-30Shooting World Cup All Round
11-30, 23-00Mumbai Mayors Cup International Chess
12-0034th National Games 2011 Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00, 22-30World Table Tennis Championship 2013
15-30, 22-00Mahakusti
16-00Sports News
16-30Female National Wrestling Championship
17-40Asian Baseball Championship
Neoprime
06-00West Indies Tour of New Zealand 2013/14 1st ODI (Live)
13-30, 17-00, 19-30Play Back The Highlights Show 2013
14-30, 22-30Ballebaaz
15-00Bundesliga
19-00Sportszone
21-30Dial C For Cricket
23-00Telebrands
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 19-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 13-00PGA Champions Tour H/s
08-30, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00Fed Cup 2013 H/s
12-00, 23-00Telebrands
14-00OSIM BWF World Superseries
19-30Inside The PGA Tour H/s
20-00Bundesliga H/s
Sony Six
05-30, 06-00, 11-30, 23-00NBA Season 2013/14 H/s
06-30, 09-00NBA Season 2013/4
12-00, 17-30Sri Lanka Tour of Pakistan 2013 H/s
13-00TNA Xplosion
14-00UEFA: Masters of European Football
18-30Mubadala World Tennis Championships 2013
22-30UFC Ultimate Insider
Star Sports 1
04-58(Ashes) England Tour of Australia 2013 4th Test - Day 1 (Live)
12-00, 14-00, 16-00,Masterclass
13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 20-00Sachiiiiiiin...Sachin
18-00, 21-00, 23-00(Ashes) England Tour of Australia 2013 H/s
19-00, 22-00The Ashes Show
Star Sports 3
06-00, 12-00, 17-00Sachiiiiiiin...Sachin
07-00, 15-00, 19-00Perfect Pujara
07-30, 10-00, 13-30, 15-30, 18-00, 20-30, 22-00, 23-30Masterclass
08-00, 13-00, 16-30, 21-00Badminton Superstars
08-30Allrounder Ashwin
09-00, 11-30, 14-00, 16-00, 19-30Heroes Moments And Memories
09-00, 13-00, 15-30, 21-00Jai Ho
09-30, 11-00, 18-30, 23-00Hockey Gold India Wins
10-30, 21-30Outstanding Ojha
14-30Hockey Hotshots
20-00, 22-30Star Power
Star Sports 4
06-30, 14-30Serie A Show
07-00Twin Towers @ Live 2013
08-00, 20-15La Liga
08-30, 17-00Match Pack
09-00, 18-05, 20-25, 22-45Barclays Premier League
11-00Liga BBVA
11-30Superstar BPL
12-00Italian Serie A 2013/14
14-00The Football Review
15-00FIA F1 World Championship 2013 H/s
16-30P1 Netbusters
17-30, 22-30BPL Pre Show
20-05BPL Fillers
Ten Action Plus
05-30, 18-00FCB.tv International
08-30, 17-00FIFA: Futbol Mundial
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00UEFA Europa League
17-30Football League Show
21-00French Ligue
22-00I-League
22-45Sky Bet Championship 2013/14
Ten Cricket
06-00Homes of Cricket
06-30, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30India Tour of South Africa 2013 H/s
06-30, 21-30The Inside Story
08-30Cricket Classics
09-30South Africa Tour of Sri Lanka
12-30, 20-30Straight Drive
22-00Talking Cricket
23-30Great Centuries: Sachin Tendulkar
Ten Sports
06-00Junior Hockey Men's World Cup 2013 H/s
07-00Motorsport Mundial
07-30WWE: Bottomline
08-30WTA Magazine Show
09-00Mass Participation 2013
09-00, 22-00WWE: Raw
12-30India Tour of South Africa 2013 2nd Test Day 1(Live)
21-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanantham Aanantham
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00, 23-00Comedy Galaatta
13-00Gowndamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00Oru Pada Comedy
Captain TV
06-30, 18-05Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00 News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 17-00, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-15Engeyum Samayal
16-40Kollywood Hits
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
18-30Margazhi Thiruvizha
19-00Shridi Jai Sairam
19-30Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30FB - 13
21-00Pudhu Mettukkal
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Margazhi Thiruvizha
06-45Bhakti Ula
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45 News
07-30, 17-30Margazhi Maha Utsavam
08-00Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00 Thenkinnam
10-00Hit Songs
10-30, 20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
11-00, 22-00Vaidehi
11-30, 20-30Aval Apadithan
12-00, 21-00Ranga Vilas
12-30Arokiya Unavu
16-30New Songs
17-00Neengalum Samaikalam
18-30Kala Bhairavan
19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
21-30Chithiram Pesuthadi
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 23-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Vannthirai
12-30, 20-00Mudhal Mariyadhai
16-00Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakkattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-30Paartha Gnyabagam Ilaiyo
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-00Madipakkam Madhavan
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 15-00, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 1-30, 15-30,17-02Kanavu Illam
12-02, 20-30Penn
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00, 19-02Naalamai Vaazha
14-00Santhai Live
15-02Achcham Thavir
16-02Maruthuva Neram
18-05Theanamudhu
18-30Malarum Boomi
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Setttai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Thiraikadal Odi
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00,17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 16-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal.com
12-00Thalayaatti Bommaigal: Feature Film
15-30Vazhve Mayaam
16-00Mega Hits
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scene
20-00Nagamma
21-00Sare Gama
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Paadalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Peppers Morning
10-30, 20-00Comedy Signal
11-30Padithathil Pidithathu
18-30Padalpirandha Kadhai
19-00HI 5
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramarin Arulamudham
06-45Arulae Aanandhamae
07-00Manam Kulir Margazhi
07-30Kaalai Thendral
07-35Nam Virudhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30,Seidhigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35Endrum Inimai
09-00Thamizh Isai
09-30Ariviyal Pudhir
10-05, 22-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
10-30Kaanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Theneer Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokiyya Bharatham
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
13-30Kalvi Paarvai
14-00Kaadhambari
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-05Ilakiya Pattimmandram
16-30Bhoomiyin Kadhai
17-10Programme from Doordarshan Madurai
17-35Grammiya Manam
18-30Kannabiran Kadhai Amudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Chennaiyil Isai Vizha
21-05Mangala Naadham
21-30Thullaadha Manam Thullum
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-15Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
08-30Teleshopping
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjaam Pesudhey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
14-00Sathya Sundaram: Feature Film
18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthiyai Polle Yarumilaey
23-00Comedy Express
23-30Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00Shaktiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 News
08-00Astrology - Nalla Neram - Live
08-30Addiction
09-00Parambarai Vaithyam
09-30, 22-00Kopium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 21-30Gouravam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vannil
20-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00, 00-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-30Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividhatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Anantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namasthe Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvansehwari
09-30Thiagaraja Ramayana
10-00Astrology
10-30, 18-00Brahmarishi
11-00Your Choice
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayanam
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-30Santa Vani
19-00 Bhajan Samrat
20-30Sri Satya Sai
21-00Vijaya Yatra
21-30Rashtra Nirman
22-00Vachanaamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kathaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Saptha Nimidangal
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Chellakkili
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Then Nilavu
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
07-00, 08-00Seithigal
08-10,Meiporul Kanbathui Aridhu
09-30Varthaga Ulagam
11-00Ulathu Ullappadi
12-00Nanbagal Seithigal
12-30Sandhai
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thiraikadal
17-00Maithanam
17-30360 Ulagaichutri
18-00Seithi Malai
20-00, 23-00Ayutha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbar
22-30Vazhakku
Vasanth TV
06-00Sivan, Perumal, Sthuthi
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalayatharisanam
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-30, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-00, 16-30Super Comedy
12-30Ellame Pudusu
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Ambikai Neril Vanthaal: Feature Film
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
06-00Margazhi Vaibhavam
06-30 Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00Sorga Bhoomi
07-30Muthu Charam
08-05Iniya Illam
08-30Vaazhga Nalamudan
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamaia Aval
10-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
11-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
11-30Shivam
12-00, 18-30, 22-45Puthu Kavithai
12-30Idhu Kadhalaa
13-00Enn Vazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 18-00En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 22-00Office
16-15Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
16-30Comediyil Kalakkuvathu Yeppadi
17-30Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
19-00Mahabharatham
19-30Thayumanavan
23-10Time Pass
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
07-00Olimayaman Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sheer Media
09-30Sri Vignesh Real Estate
10-00Marumanam
10-30Katrukena Veli
11-00Namma Veetu Mahalakshmi
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Boss: Feature Film
17-30Margazhi Raagam
18-00Kadhalukku Salam
18-30Chinna Marumagal
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30 Nalla Neram
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
21-30Dance Thamizha Dance
22-30Top Ten
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00 Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Etv World
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30Etv Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
14-00Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00360 Degrees
21-00Pratidwani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevanajyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Priya O Priya: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Cash
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Jabardasth
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Calvary Dharsanam
07-00Raja Babu: Feature Film
09-30Gopi Gopika Godavari: Feature Film
12-00Dongala Bandi: Feature Film
15-00Yem Pillo Yem Pillado: Feature Film
18-00Venki: Feature Film
21-00Rechipo: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-15Divya Darshanam
12-00, 23-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Kutumbam
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhubala
18-30Jai Durga
19-00Oohala Pallakilo
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Ramraj Pillalu Pidugulu
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Sampradhayam
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Raksha Manthram
07-30Sliver Screen
08-00 Chaganti Sharada Vaibhavam
08-30Feature Film
11-30Nanna
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Atharillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Eetharam Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00Sudigadu
22-00CID
23-00Bhale Chance Lee
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabatha Tusharam
06-30Narrowcasting
07-00News & Views
07-30Shatpadi
08-00 Cinema Serial
08-30Hello Saptagiri
10-00Mana Tirupathilo
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 16-05Guru Devo Bhava
11-30, 16-30Holi
12-00, 17-05Adavi Poolu
12-30, 17-30Amma Manasu
13-30, Serialised Feature Film
14-10, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30, 18-00Bharat Nirman
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
18-25Rythunestham
20-00Mandara Makaranthalu
20-30Vaarthavani
22-30Pragathi Patham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Shubhamastu
09-30Omkara
10-00, 18-00, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
11-00Super Jodi
12-00Zee 70 MM A/c
13-00 Feature Film
16-00, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00News
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
13-00Sheeshay Ka Ghar
14-30Andaz-e-Bayaan
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Aadab Doctor
18-00Sureele Yadein
18-30Deccan Nama
20-30Adhure Khawab
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top