| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Adventure Time
07-00Max Steel
07-30, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00, 23-00Ben 10: Secrets of the Omnitrix
09-30, 21-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
10-00, 15-30Oggy Special
11-30, 14-00Tom & Jerry Tales
12-00, 19-30Bas Karo Henry
12-30, 15-00, 17-30Oggy and the Cockroaches
13-00, 20-00Roll No 21
16-00The Regular Show
17-00Ben 10 Omniverse
Chutti TV
06-00Tommy And Oscar
06-30Super Why
07-00, 12-30, 19-00Avatar
07-30, 15-30, 21-30Jackie Chan
08-00, 17-30Chennai Yil Oru Apartment
08-30, 10-00, 17-00, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-00, 16-00, 21-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
10-30Sid The Science Kid: The Movie
12-00Harry And His Bukcet Full Of Dinosaurs
13-00The Pinky And The Perky
14-00Grazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutti Payen
15-00Chella Kutti Martha
18-00, 22-30The Little Prince
18-30The Spectacular Spider Man
19-30Krypto The Super Dog
20-00Monster Allergy
20-30Ennoda Parents Aliens
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
10-00, 13-00, 17-001001 Nights
11-00Tales Of Tatonka
11-30, 16-30Mister Maker
12-00Maya The Bee
14-00, 22-00Gagsters
15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
16-00, 19-00, 23-00Pacman And The Ghostly Adventure
20-00Family Fun
Disney Channel
07-00, 12-00Tale Spin
08-30Gravity Falls
09-00, 13-00, 22-00Doraemon
11-30Quack Pack
12-30Chip N Dale Rescue Rangers
20-00Art Attack
20-30BLN
21-00The SLOKK
21-30Shakt It Up
Disney XD
07-00, 10-00Super Robot
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kiteretsu
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00, 19-00Phineas and Ferbs
13-00Kid Vs Kat
16-30Tron: Uprising
17-00Randy Cunnigham: 9th Grade Ninja
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
20-00Ultimate Spider Man
20-30Hulk
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
08-00, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
08-30Jungle Book
10-30, 21-30Shan The Sheep
12-30, 17-00, 18-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rockey Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00, 11-00, 20-00Chhota Bheem
09-30, 10-30Mr. Bean The Animated Series
10-00Chatur Chetan
12-00Mighty Bole Toh Raju Special
13-30, 17-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
15-30Gol Mol Gongoi
21-30Hagemaru
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 20-00, 23-00Zou
06-30, 17-00, 23-30Wordmatch
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 20-30Dinosaur Train
07-30, 14-00The Happets
08-00The Backyardigans
09-00Sid The Science Kid
10-00, 19-00Franklin And Friends
11-00, 13-30, 16-30, 19-30Fishtronaut
12-00, 14-30, 21-00Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
12-30The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About That!
15-30Mr. Moon
16-00Patch Pillows
17-30, 21-30The Weekly Wrap
18-00, 22-30Science With BrainCafe
18-30, 22-00Teenovation
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Mahatma: Feature Film
09-30, Annarakkananum Thannalayathu: Feature Film
13-00Gandhinagar 2nd Street: Feature Film
16-00My Big Father: Feature Film
19-30F.I.R: Feature Film
22-00Chako Randaman: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Ripley's Believe It Or Not
09-30, 11-30,18-30Bloopers
10-00Totally Insane Guinness World Records
11-00, 18-00Ebuzz
12-00Orphan Black
16-00American Ninja Warrior
17-00, 21-00Top Gear
19-00Supernatural
22-00Sherlock
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X-Factor USA
07-00, 11-30, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 18-0090210
15-00, 23-00NCIS
21-00Chaos
22-00Life Unexpected
Colors
06-00, 08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
06-30, 09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vidhu - Kacchi Umar Ke Pakkie Rishte
07-00Narayana Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop 18
08-00, 10-30, 13-30Uttaran
09-30, 13-00Bani Ishq Ka Dalma Hai
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala
12-00, 21-00Big Boss Saath 7
15-30, 19-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
16-00Comedy Nights with Kapil
22-0024
Comedy Central
06-00, 21-00Two Guys And A Girl
06-30, 15-00, 21-30Yes Dear
07-00, 11-00, 15-30, 22-30America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00Guys With Kids
10-00World Palooza
12-00, 20-00Ugly Betty
14-00, 17-30, 19-00, 22-00Anger Management
18-00Outsourced
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Personality Featuring
07-00, 15-00The Renaisance Of Indian Cinema
07-30, 15-30Ghazal
08-00, 16-00Heritage Of India
08-30, 16-30Folk Dance
09-00Kathak
09-30, Kahani Dharti Ki
10-00, 18-00The East Wind
10-30Upasana
11-30Rajasthan
12-00, 20-00Mitti Ke Rang
12-30Kal Kothari
13-00, Raag Mallwanti
13-30Priyadarshini Kulkarni: Vocal
14-30, 22-30Kanoon Aur Insaaf
17-00Bhajananjali
17-30Kahnai Dharti Ki
18-00Documentary
18-30Aaradhana
19-00Traditions
19-30Rang Tarang
20-30Music Voyager
22-00Shree Reiwati Sharan
23-30Qawwali
DD India
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
07-30, 15-30, 22-30The Sculpture of India
09-00, 17-00Bunty Bubbly Ki Mummy
09-30 News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Rang Tarang
10-30Purva Suhani Aaye Re
11-00, 18-30Yours Truly
11-30, 19-00Karan - The Detective
12-00, 19-30Rangoli
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30Sukanya
14-00Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Malgudi Days
16-30, 23-30Charitraheen
18-00Late Edition
21-00News Night
22-00News In Telugu
22-15News In Punjabi
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-30International Film Festival Of India
08-30Nirmal Bharatabhiyan
09-00Poorva Suhani Aayi Re
09-30Pakistan Reporter
10-00ETV: Tarang
10-30Kabhi Saas Kabhi Bahu
11-00Question Hour, Live
11-30Question Hour, Live
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswathichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Suna
13-30Lal Kothi Alvida
14-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Peehar
16-00Kala Parikrama
16-30Satranga Bachpan
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Youth Express
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-15Delhi Round Up
19-30Chitrahaar
20-00News
21-00Dil Jo Keh Na Saka
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 17-00, 18-00, 22-30Best of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 11-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 09-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 10-30, 21-30Tumhari Pakhi
09-00, 11-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
10-00, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajab sa risk hai
21-00Do Dil...ek Jaan
23-30Khauff Begins...Ringa Ringa Roses
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Public Forum
07-00 A Page From History
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight
10-00Perspective
11-00House Proceedings, Live
18-00Special Guest
18-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00Hamari Sansad
20-30Know Your MP
22-00Legal Point
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00I Love You: Movie
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Katha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Veruthe Alla Bharya
21-00Amala
21-30Thatteem Mutteem
22-00Onnum Onnum Moonnu
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Boston Legal
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 16-00, 20-00The Neighbors
08-30, 16-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00Castle
11-00, 19-00 Koffee With Karan
14-00Arrow
20-30The Front Row
22-00The Crazy Ones
22-30Raising Hope
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 18-00, New Folder
09-00, 19-15, 22-00Hi Tunes
11-30Magazine
11-45, 19-00Triax
15-00Cuttings
16-00Fews
16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
18-30High On Trends
20-30Fame Book
21-00Food Bowl
22-30Bom Bass
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-15Numb3rs
08-00, 13-30, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
08-30, 20-30Malibu Country
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Switched At Birth
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Poirot
15-00The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16-00Just For Laughs
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
05-30, 14-00, 15-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
08-00Religious Programme
08-50Gutur Gu
12-00, 20-00Baalveer
12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
14-30, 22-30FIR
15-00, 19-30, 23-30Jo Biwi Se Kare Pyaar
Sahara One
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30, 14-00, 19-30, 22-00Firangi Bahu
10-00, 18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Ujhi: Niyati
10-30Jo Bole So Nihaal: Feature Film
14-30, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti
15-00Yaaron Ka Yaar: Feature Film
20-00, 23-30Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
Sony TV
08-00, 22-00CID
16-30, 23-45Boogie Woogie Kids Championship
20-00Sanjeev Kapoor Ke Kitchen Khiladi
20-30Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
23-00Crime Patrol
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Ye Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 13-30, 18-30Ek Ghar Banaunga
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 20-30Mahabharat
08-30, 12-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ka Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi...Meri Bhabhi
21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hain
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-30, 19-30Ex Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 10-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
07-30, 10-30, 12-00, 16-30, 22-30Mahabharat
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 14-30, 20-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 15-00, 21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
11-00, 17-00Shri Krishna
13-00, 21-00Saraswatichandra
15-30, 18-30Ruk Jana Nahi
23-00Sssshhhh... Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaanon Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-30Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 14-00, 18-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Asmaan
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
16-30Dance India Dance
22-00Khelti Hai Zindagi Aankh Micholi
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
10-00Mad Mike and Mark
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Kiling For a Living
12-00Equator
13-00, 18-00, 21-00River Monsters
14-00, 20-00The Wild Wild Best
15-00, 22-00Premiere at 10
16-00Untamed & Uncut
17-00Animal Planet Safari
Discovery Channel
06-00, 18-00Isolated
07-00, 08-00Man Woman Wild
09-00Body Bizarre
10-00Food Factory
10-30What Happened Next
11-00North America
12-00, 22-00Gold Rush South America
13-00Man vs. Wild
14-00Secrets of
15-00History of the World
19-00Top Hooker
20-00, 23-00Discovery Best
21-00You Have Been Warned
Discovery Science
11-00, 19-00Antariksh
12-00, 18-00, 23-00Best of Discovery Science
13-00Ultimate Weapons
14-00, 17-15, 20-00How It's Made
15-00, 21-00Strangest Weather on Earth
15-30, 21-30Mean Machines
16-00 Future Weapons
16-50Deconstructed
22-00Modern Sniper
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30Wreck Rescue
09-00, 17-00American Chopper
11-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Fast N' Loud
13-00, 21-00Wheeler Dealers
15-00, 23-00Overhaulin
18-00Chasing Classic Cars
Fox Traveller
08-00Kung Fu Kitchen
08-30BYO Kitchen
09-00, 15-30Anna and Kristina's Grocery Bag
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-00Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
10-00, 21-30Food Safari
10-30, 14-00, 19-005 Ingredient Fix
11-00, 18-30Street Food Around The World
11-30, 18-00Eat Street
12-00, 19-30Boys Weekend
12-30Poh's Kitchen
13-00, 20-00Jamie At Home
14-30One Man And His Campervan
15-00My Sri Lanka with Peter Kuruvitta
16-30Cheese Slices
17-00Style And The City
22-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Africa's Deadliest: Predators Swarms
09-00, 17-00, 19-00Ultimate Animal Countdown
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Supercars
11-00Secrets of Wild India: Tiger Jungles
12-00Return of the Clouded Leopard
13-00Taboo: Extreme Obesity
14-00Chef on the Road
16-00, 21-00The 80s: India
18-00Dangerous Encounters: Vacation Nightmares
20-00Caught In The Act: Giraffe Attack
23-00Wild Sex: Deviants
TLC
08-00Namaste Yoga
08-30Pilot Globe Guides
09-00, 20-00Flavours
10-00, 16-00The Little Paris Kitchen
10-30, 16-30Fast Food Mania
11-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
11-30Ravinder's Kitchen
15-00Oh My Gold
15-30Cheese Slices
19-00Ultimate Cake Off
21-00Spice Trip
22-00December Dazzle
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshana
06-30, 18-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Shikshana Manthana
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
11-05, 22-30That Anta Heli
11-30Beauty Tips
12-00Jeeva Darshana
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
15-00, 23-00Aaha Yentha Ruchi
15-30Antharaala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-05Kammana Bilu
17-30Sarasamma Samadhi
18-30Flagship Programme
19-15Light Music
20-00Naad Bhed-Nada Vismaya
21-30City Round Up
21-45Tana Yana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannadi Nadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00, 23-30Bigg Boss
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00, 21-30Mahaparva
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-00Chitte Hejje
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Gange Gowri: Feature Film
10-30Swayamvara: Feature Film
13-30Anukulakobba Ganda: Feature Film
16-30Punda: Feature Film
19-30Ugadhi: Feature Film
23-00Sididedda Gandu: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Namaskara Karunadiga Kalaniryana
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Haasyakkondhu Vishaya
11-00Aata Bombata
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-00Kitchen Thaare
13-30Aaradhiralli Belaku
17-30Mungaru Malay
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Dhinakkondhu Kadhe
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraaga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalayam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Raktham: Feature Film
11-30Sponsored Prog
12-00 Teleshopping
12-30Life Beats
14-00 Prema Geethangal: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedam
18-00Sarana Geethangal
19-00Janaspandanam
19-30Twins
20-00Nombarangal
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Snehapoorvam Meera: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamrutham
07-00Shruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Projector
09-30Vanita Ratnam
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-30Super Dancer Junior
12-00Super Star Junior
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Kanaa Kanden: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyas Vartakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Thalsamayam Oru Penkutty: Feature Film
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Cinema Diary
07-30Nammal Thammil
08-30Canvas: Feature Film
10-30Mylanchi
11-00, 19-00Amma
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
12-30, 16-30Taste Time
13-00, 17-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30, 18-00Paadasaram
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
15-00Sthreedhanam
15-30, 17-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
18-30Mahabharatham
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 20-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 21-00Swayamvaram
10-00Parvathy Parinayam: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
14-30, 22-30Chirirkum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
18-00THuruppugalun: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
10-00Documentary
16-30Jesus Wonder
17-30Kingini
20-00Kadhayum Karyavum
20-30Krooshithante Vazhiye
21-00Sharantharal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00B C Worship
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Yoga
06-30SIET Programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00Krishi Darshan
08-00Samvadam
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 23-30Koottukari
17-15, 20-05Mazhavillu
18-30Chitrageetham
19-30Y For Youth
JaiHind TV
06-00Saraswathi Vandanam
06-30Mission Voice
07-30Namasthe
07-55Comedy Punch
08-05, 12-05, 19-00Chattambi Kalyani
08-30Bhagayavaram
09-25Prop Show
09-30Al-Javab
10-05Dilli Durbar
10-30Isai Neram
11-30Music Meter
12-30Gulmal
13-30Meditalk, Live
14-00Tasters
14-05Dhwani
14-30Thirakatha
15-05Uravu
15-30Vision Arabia
16-30Me This Week
17-00Hala Kuwait
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-30, 23-30Griha Lakshmi
20-30Gandharil
21-30Kazchakkapuram
22-00Kannasum Kadalasum
22-30Middle East Edition
23-05SWAD
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00Vidhushakan
08-30, 12-04Paint Zoom
09-00Al Balaagh
09-35 Crime Reporter
10-30AB Prince PRO
11-00Ente Veedu
11-30Parasparam
12-30Kazhchapathippu
13-30Naala Panchankam
14-04Puthanpattu
14-30Ceramicore
15-00Omaneeyam
15-30Gulf This Week
16-05Arabian Jalakam
16-30Hello Marabah
17-00, 23-32Pravasiyude Keralam
17-30Arabian Theerath
18-00The Truth
19-30Cinema News
20-30Ente Ishtaganangal
21-00Thirai Thendral
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Manthriyodoppam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Super Kids
06-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Bhoomigeetham
07-30, 18-30Gandharvasangeetham
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Kitchen Magic
09-30Chiri Arangu
10-00Verotakazchakal
11-00Pravasalokam
11-30Wonder Homes
12-00Gulf Focus
12-30Big Screen
13-30Star Ragging
14-00Magic Oven
14-30Iratakkalude Achan: Feature Film
17-30Ganaopaharam
19-30Flavours of India
20-00Kutti Pattu Rumaal
21-30Star Ragging
23-00Rain Drops
Kiran Movies
06-30Pavam Pavam Rajakumaran: Feature Film
09-00, Puthooramputhri Unniyarcha: Feature Film
11-30Neelathamara: Feature Film
14-00Pranayam: Feature Film
16-30Yakshiyum Njanum : Feature Film
19-30Annan Thambi: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Kakka: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Yoga
06-30SIET programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00Krishi Darshan
08-00Samvaadam
09-00SRSN
10-02Veettu Vishesham
11-02Dhasettanu Snehapoorvam
12-02Gazal Nilavu
12-30,18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Kerala Chithra Kala Charithram
14-00Science Programme
14-30Ashtapathiyattom
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Paayum Neram
16-00, 23-30Koottukari
17-15Mazhavillu
17-55Swasthya Keralam
19-30Y For Youth - DD Celebrations
20-00Sahayi
20-05Stage Show
21-00Priya Keralam
21-30Art of Man Making
22-40Loka Malayalam
23-00Bharat Nirman
23-10Njan Gandharvan
People
06-30Mind Watch
07-30Varthamanam
08-30Track n Field
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
12-00News Noon
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Step Up
15-30X-Pact Asia
16-00News @ 4 Gulf
16-30Focus
17-30Almajas
18-00Open Forum
18-30Marunna Lokam
19-30Breaking News
20-00News @ 8
21-00News N' Views
22-30Vattamesa
23-00Crime
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the word
06-30Vachana Sandesam
07-00 Blessing Today
08-00Shubharambham
08-35 Feature Film
11-00Surya Singer
12-00Penmanassu
12-30Muttathe Mulla
13-15Super Dish
13-30Maha Sakthi
14-00Kathayariyathey
14-30Ilam Thenal Pole
15-00Vani Rani
15-30Kanmani
16-00Maya Madhavam
16-30Kutty Pattalam
17-00Velankanni Maathavu
18-30, 23-30Nandanam
19-00Sarayu
19-30Kanmani
20-00Surya Singer
21-00Sathyameva Jayathe
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-07 Umar
07-55 Chatur Singh Two Star
10-26 Yaadein
13-56 Aa Ab Laut Chalen
17-11Vaishnavi
20-00 Karma
23-23Namastey London
ASIANET
08-30 Canvas
DD NATIONAL
22-00Chak De! India
FILMY
09-00Gang
12-00Swayamvar
15-00 Jungle Ka Badshah
18-00 Singhasan
21-00 Devdas
GEMINI TV
09-00 Subhalagnam
16-00Maska
HBO
06-52 Alex Cross
08-46 StreetDance 2
10-25 Richie Rich
12-15 Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
14-03 Rock Of Ages
16-19 Stomp The Yard
18-36 Around The World In 80 Days
21-00Raiders Of The Last Ark
23-16 Rise Of The Guardians
HBO DEFINED
05-15The Music Never Stopped
08-00 Just Married
11-45 The Dictator
13-00 Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows, Part 2
15-10 You Again
17-00 10 Years
18-40 Beyonce: Life Is But A Dream
20-10 Alice In Wonderland
22-00The Social Network
HBO HITS
05-10 The Legend Of Bagger Vance
07-20 Flightplan
08-40 Paheli
10-55 Fun With Dick And Jane
12-25 Indiana Jones And The Last Crusade
14-20 Shooter
16-25 Spy Kids 3: Game Over
17-50 Enemy Of The State
20-00Red Lights
21-50 The Last Samurai
JAYA TV
13-30 Mundhinam Paarthaenae
KAIRALI TV
14-30 Irattakuttikalude Achan
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Gouravargal
19-30Vinnaithaandi Varuvaaya
22-30Croc
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Paavam Paavam Rajakumaran
09-00 Puthuram Puthri Unniyarcha
11-30Neelathamara
14-00Pranayam
16-30Yakshiyum Njanum
19-30Annan Thampi
23-00Kakka
KTV
07-00Pangaali
10-00Annai Kaalikambal
13-00Kudiyirundha Koil
16-30Lee Engira Leeladharan
19-30Pizza
23-00Duma
MAX
06-59 Mr. Natwarlal
12-27 Rajaji
13-00Main Hoon Bodyguard
18-22 Tezz
21-00 Chirutha
23-49 Badmaash Company
MGM
05-15 Captive Hearts
07-00, 14-45 A Girl To Kill For
08-30 Mr. Accident
10-00, 17-45 The Curse Of Inferno
11-30, 16-15 Pale Blood
13-00 Jinxed!
19-15Rikky And Pete
21-00 Cold Heaven
22-45Captive Hearts
MOVIES NOW
05-55 Buffy The Vampire Slayer
07-35 X2: X-Men United
10-20 Jackie Chan's Who Am I?
12-55 Transporter 2
14-40 Damage
16-55 Hostage
19-15 TMNT
21-00 Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix
23-45Babylon A.D.
MOVIES OK
05-30 Ghar Dwaar
08-00 Dil
11-00 Housefull
15-00 Afsaana Pyaar Ka
18-00 Jaanbaaz Ki Jung
20-00 Damini
23-00 Kaal
PIX
05-51 Once Upon A Time In Mexico
07-48 A Few Good Men
10-35 The Bone Collector
13-022012
16-19Transporter: The Series
17-19 Resident Evil: Retribution
19-06 Shrek Forever After
21-00Hancock
22-57 Godzilla
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Aadi Viradham
13-00Karayellaam Shenbagapoo
16-00 Kashmir Kaadhali
20-01 Purushan Pondaatti
RAJ TV
13-30Thalapathi
22-30Kicha Vayasu 16
STAR GOLD
06-00 Dum
08-00 Jaan
11-00 Khatta Meetha
14-00 Ra One
17-30 Jolly LLB
20-00 Main Insaaf Karoonga
23-00 Balwan
STAR MOVIES
05-00 The Bourne Legacy
07-00 Titanic
11-30 Gladiator
14-30 Oz The Great And Powerful
17-00 Terminator 3
19-30 Mr. Bean's Holiday
21-00 Battleship
23-30Twilight: Breaking Dawn 1
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 House Of The Rising Sun
07-30 The Assignment
09-30 Blue Streak
11-30 The Chronicles Of Riddick
13-30Machete
15-00 The Mask Of Zorro
17-30 Surrogates
19-30 First Blood II
21-00 Rambo 3
23-00 Jaws 3
SUN TV
14-35Sandai
23-00Kushi
UDAYA TV
14-30Deva
23-00Antharathma
UTV ACTION
09-00 Meri Ladaai
11-45Shanghai Nights
15-45 Bachchan
17-45Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
20-45The Avengers
22-45The Forbidden Kingdom
UTV MOVIES
09-00 Jalpari: The Desert Mermaid
12-00 Aankhen
16-00 Arundhati Ek Anokhi Kahani
20-00 Om
23-00 Agyaat: The Unknown
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-49, 12-22, 16-52Sharma And Beyond
08-11, 13-44 Beate Klarsfield Story
11-00 Waltz With Bashir
15-22 Dream One
18-14 Local Hero
20-02Black Rainbow
21-37 Ainoa
23-14 Ptang, Yang, Kipperbang
WB
06-00Practical Magic
07-51 Lottery Ticket
09-46 Jackie Chan's Who Am I?
12-08 Cradle 2 The Grave
14-03 The Fugitive
16-41 Thunderbolt
18-46 Demolition Man
21-00 Hostel
22-39Jason X
ZEE ACTION
07-00 Muqaddar
10-30Hasina Aur Nagina
13-30Jawab Hum Denge
17-30 Parda Hai Parda
20-30Khauf Ki Raat
ZEE CINEMA
07-58 Cheetah
11-07 Desh Premee
14-44 Kasam Paida Karne Wale Kii
17-37 Kudrat Ka Kanoon
20-30Deewane Huye Pagal
ZEE CLASSIC
06-07 Guru Ho Ja Shuru
09-07 Mausam
12-06 Zanjeer
15-05 Johny Mera Naam
19-00 Geraftaar
22-25Dus Numbri
ZEE STUDIO
06-00 Splash
08-00Sleepers
11-00 Look Who's Talking Too
13-00 Mars Needs Moms
14-45 Back To The Future
17-05 Out Of Cold
18-45Jackie Chan Kung Fu Master
20-30 Gun Shy
22-30 The Lion King
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 13-30, 16-30, 19-30Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 13-00, 17-30, 22-00The Buddy Project
09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
09-30, 11-00, 12-30, 15-30Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
11-30, 16-00, 18-30, 22-30Sada Haq: My Life, My Choice
18-00, 23-30It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
20-30Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
MTV
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00MTV Webbed
14-00, 17-30, 19-30Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
19-00NHS
20-00Unplugged
21-00Roots
22-00Say 10
23-00Rann VJ Run
Vh1
06-00, 11-00Good Morning Vh1
12-00Brit Invasion
13-00, 15-30, 16-30Hit Factory
14-30Top Ten
17-00Vh1 Rock Rules
17-30, 23-00Dance 101
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00World Stage
20-00Playlist
21-00Xxxl
22-00Bloc Party
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Aviraman
10-00Primetime News
12-30Dream Home
13-30Nerkkuner
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Cover Story
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Sathyam Sivam Sundaram
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00, 00-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Indian Cinemayude Nooru Varshangal
21-00News Hour
22-00Yatra
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 12-15, 13-15, 15-15, 18-15, 20-15 & 23-15 Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-30, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30,BBC World News
10-00, 15-00HARD Talk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30 Impact
20-00Talking Business with Linda Yueh
20-30World Have Your Say
22-10Weekend World
23-00Focus On Africa
CNBC
06-00India Business Hour
06-30US Closing Bell
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
11-30Markets Mid Day
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Forbes India Show
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00 & 23-30 India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00,14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 16-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30E Tonight
16-30Campus Calling
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30, 23-30The Last Word
21-00India at 9
22-00World View
22-30Now Showing
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 07-30Anderson Cooper 360
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan
08-30Quest Means Business
09-15Market Place Europe
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Sanjay Gupta MD
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-00African Voices
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
14-15Marketplace Middle East
15-00Talk Asia
15-30, 23-30Amanpour
16-00Newscenter
17-30News Stream
19-30Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
20-30On the Road: Myanmar
21-00Expedition Sumatra
22-00Inside Africa
22-30International Desk
DD News
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00,Samachar
06-15News for Hearing Impaired
06-30Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30State Scan
12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00-30 The News
13-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30PSBT
17-30Rajyon Ke Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Busines Wrap
19-30Focus
22-00Aamne Samne
22-30Aankho Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-30Spl Correspondent
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
09-30Arogyavicharam
10-30Yugatharam
11-30Green Report
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Debate of the Week
14-30Viswasam Athalle Ellaam
15-1024 Frames
16-30Box Office
17-30Pattilaakkiya Paattukal
21-00 & 00-00 News Night
22-00Truth First
23-00Crime Patrol
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Sampadyam
10-30Nallapadam
11-30Niyanthanarekha
12-30Puthenpadam
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Fast Track
15-30Sooryanu Thazhe
17-30Parayathe Vayya
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30, 23-30Sakalakala
19-15Business Manorama
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Nere Chowe
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00, 16-30News Stream
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30, 10-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00 Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
11-00 News
12-00News at Noon
13-00 & 13-30Lunchtime News
13-30, 23-00News And Entertainment
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
17-00The Evening News
18-00 6 p.m. Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right And Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00Trending This Week
22-30India Matters
NDTV - India
06-00News Point
07-00, 10-00, 22-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00Primetime
18-00 Badi Khabar
19-00Saat Baje
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-30Entertainment Special
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Aanimutyalu
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Vigyan Prasar
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 14-30Teleshopping
11-30Bharat Nirman
12-00, 23-30Kaktiya Darshini
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Kushi Kushiga
13-30, 21-00 Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00Pootharekhulu
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinaali
17-00Kadhasravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Raithunestham
20-00Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshyam
20-35Anjuman
22-00Saptagiri Diary
22-30Pragathi Padham
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 15-00, 23-30, London Olympic Games
11-00, 22-00Mahakushti
11-30,5th Chennai International Grandmaster Chess
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games 2010
14-30Khel Samachar
16-00Sports News
16-3020th Asain Atheletics Championhsip
21-30World Cup Archery
22-30The Champions
23-00World Open Philadelphia Chess
Neoprime
05-00West Indies Tour of New Zealand 2013/14 3rd Test (Day 2) Live
10-00, 13-00, 18-00 19-30Play Back the Highlights Show 2013
11-00, 17-00Ballebaaz
11-30, 19-00Sports Zone
12-00, 23-00Telebrands
15-00Bundesliga
17-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
21-30Dial C For Cricket
22-30Bundesliga Preview
Neosports
05-00Play Back the Highlights Show 2013
07-00, 16-00, 18-30Chilli Factor
07-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-00Fuel TV
08-00, 17-00PGA Classics
08-30PGA Tour H/s
14-00, 21-00Bundesliga
17-30, 23-00Telebrand
19-00Bundesliga Preview
19-30Winning Post
20-00Dial S For Sports
Sony Six
06-00, 11-30NBA Season 2013/14 H/s
06-30, 09-00NBA Season 2013/14 (Live)
12-00TNA Impact
14-00TNA Greatest Matches
15-00Sri Lanka Tour of Pakistan 2013 H/s
16-20Sri Lanka Tour of Pakistan 2013 2nd ODI (Live)
Star Sports 1
06-00, 16-00, 20-00Sachiiiiiiin...Sachin
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00(Ashes) England tour of Australia 2013-14 H/s
08-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Masterclass
Star Sports 3
06-00, 08-00Sachiiiiiiin...Sachin
07-00Perfect Pujara
07-30, 15-30, 17-00, 19-30, 22-00Masterclass
09-00Hockey Gold India Wins
09-30, 12-30, 15-00, 21-30Hockey Hotshots
10-00, 12-00, 18-00Outstanding Ojha
10-30, 11-30, 13-00, 16-00, 19-00Heroes Moments and Memories
11-00, 14-30, 23-00Badminton Superstars
13-30, 16-30, 17-30, 21-00Jai Ho
14-00, 18-30, 20-30, 23-30Cricket India Show
20-00, 22-30Star Power
Star Sports 4
06-00Rolex Grand Slam Chi Geneva 2013
07-00P1 Netbusters
07-30, 16-30The Football Review
08-00, 11-00Liga Bbva
08-30, 22-00Match Pack
09-00, 17-00Barclays Premier League
11-30, 19-00Superstar BPL H/s
12-00, 22-30Football Today
14-00SBK Superbike World Championship 2013 H/s
15-00, 20-00FIA F1 World Championship 2013 H/s
19-30, 21-30Total Italian Football 2013/14
Ten Action Plus
06-30, 15-00FIFA: Futbol Mundial
07-00, 07-30, 09-30AC Milan TV
10-00French Ligue
12-00I-League
14-00UEFA Champions League
15-30UEFA Europa League
17-30Footbrazil
18-00Arsenal TV
21-00Blackburn Rovers TV
Ten Cricket
06-00Homes of Cricket
06-30, 07-00Talking Cricket
07-30, 10-00, 12-00, 22-30India Tour of South Africa 2013 H/s
08-30, 11-00Great Centuries
09-00 Cricket Classics
11-30, 22-00ICC Cricket 360
13-00, 21-00Straight Drive
14-00India Tour of South Africa 2013 1st Test Day 3 (Live)
23-30Simply The Best: Imran Khan
Ten Sports
06-00Junior Hockey Mens World Cup 2013
07-00, 08-00European Le Mans 2013
09-00Mass Participation
10-00WWE: Raw
13-00, 21-00Straight Drive
14-00India Tour of South Africa 2013 1st Test Day 3 (Live)
22-00WWE: Smackdown
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Vivek Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Santhanam Special
Captain TV
06-00, 17-30Kanda Shasti Kavasam
06-30Deiva Vazhippadu
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Yoga
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 19-00Sema Comedy
12-25Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
18-30Samayal Champion
19-30Manam, Vittu Pesalam
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Margazhi Thiruvizha
06-30Bhakti Ula
07-30, 17-30Margazhi Maha Utsavam
08-00Kaalai Malar
09-00, Thenkinnam
09-30HIt (New Songs)
10-30, 19-00Sonnathu Nee Thane
11-00, 20-30Vaidehi
11-30, 20-00Aval Appadithaan
12-00, 21-00Ranga Vilas
12-30, Neengalum Samaikalam
13-00, 19-30Tamil News
16-30New Songs
18-30Aaha Enna Sirippu
22-30English & Tamil News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyalae Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 22-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Isai Medai
12-00Naalaya Iyakunar
16-00Chuda Chuda
17-00Vinnai Thodu
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakkattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
KTV
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03, 07-30, 17-30Naathathil Navaratri
06-30Thiruthalam
07-00Theanamudhu
08-00, 10-00, 13-30,, 20-00News
08-30Kalai Vanakkam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-02Valagam
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02, 17-30Kanavu Illam
12-00, 20-30Kaatraai Varuven
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Devamrutham
14-00Santhai
14-30, 16-02Maruthuva Neram
15-02Kann Simitum Neram
18-05Navarasathil Navarathri
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Vazhikaati
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00, 18-30 Kanda Shashti Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kalam Nam Kayil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal.Com
12-00sakthi Sumangali: Feature Film
14-30Natchathiram
15-00Vazhve Mayam
16-00, 21-30Mega Hits
17-05Nalabagham
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Science
20-00Mngamma Sabadham: Feature Film
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30, 20-00Comedy Signal
11-30Gadget Box
18-30Super Scenes
19-00First Day First Show
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Podhigai Thendral
07-00Manam Kulir Margazhi
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Swami Darisanam
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-30Punithargalin Pooncholai
08-45Gandhiya Sindhanaigal
09-00Natyarangam
09-30Azhagu Kaalai
10-05Siriyadhum Periyadhum
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Theneer Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Unagludan
13-00Aayiram Siram
13-30Isai Arangam
14-00Grameeya Manam
14-40, 20-45Sirppu Vedigal
15-05Kaarasaaram
16-30Nambikkai
17-10Poochendu
17-30Siruvar Poonga
19-05Chennayiyil Isai Vizha
21-00Mangala Naadham
21-30Aasaippadu Adaindhuvidu
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Ayyaa
Polimer
06-00Deiviga Gaanam
06-30Dhinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30Rasipalan
08-00Music Express
11-00Thiraikadhambam
11-50, 18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
12-15, 17-35, 21-00, 23-00Nenjam Pesudhey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
14-00Manthravadhii: Feature Film
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
23-00Thirai Kdhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30Telebrands
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News Time
08-00Agada Vigadam
08-30Health Care
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Pudhiya Paadal
18-30Thirai Vaanil
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sbash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Siruppu Marunthu
19-00Sema Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Drevatha Darshan
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bakthi Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
10-00Gold Times
10-30Brahmarishi
11-00Your Choice
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampurna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Super Kids
18-30Santa Vani
19-00Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat
20-30Sri Chandramooleshwara Pooja
22-00Sri Sachidananda Vachanamrutam
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalayavazhipadu
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Saptha Nimidangal
07-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Ayurveda
08-40Azhagu Kurippugal
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Chellakkili
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bomalattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Then Nilavu
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
08-10Meiporul Kaanbathu Arivu
09-00Seithigal
09-30, 17-30, 21-30360
11-00Ullathu Ullapadi
12-00Thanthi Nanbagal Seithigal
12-30Sandhai
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-003 Mani Seithigal
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thiraikadal
17-10Maithanam
18-00Seithi Maalai
20-00, 23-00Aayudha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbar
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Tharisanam
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00, 16-30Super Comedy
11-30, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-30Ellame Pudusu
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Vasanthakalam Feature Film
17-55Chuti Chuti Oviyangal
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigai Ooivathillai
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
Vijay TV
06-00Alwargalin Varalarum Seidhiyum
06-30Shridi Sai Baba Saranam
07-00Vasantham Promoters
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Iniya Illam
08-30Vaazhga Nalamudan
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamaria Aval
10-00, 16-00Neeya Naana
11-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
11-30Shivam
12-00, 19-00Mahabharatham
12-30Idhu Kadhalaa
13-00Enn Vazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 22-00Office
16-15Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
16-30Mettukal Pudhusu
17-00Koffee With DD
19-30, 22-30Thayumanavan
21-00Super Singer
22-45Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
23-00Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Parambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sheer Media
09-30Thirumala Real Estate
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Kaaturkena Veli
11-00, 21-30Dance Tamizha Dance
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Naaga Devi: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Kadhalukku Salam
18-30Chinna Marumagal
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Nalla Neram
20-00Mammiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00 10-00, 11-00 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 00-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World News
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
12-30Commercial Slot
14-00Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 12-00, 21-00 & 23-00News
07-30Jeevanajyothi
08-00 Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00 Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthahpuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Paaduta Teeyaga
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-30 Get Ready
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
07-00Manushullo Devudu: Feature Film
09-30Sri Santhoshi Mathavratha Mahathyam: Feature Film
12-00Saleem: Feature Film
15-00Maa Vidakulu: Feature Film
18-00Pavithra Bandham: Feature Film
21-00Boys: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Devi Vaibhavam
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-15Dhivya Darisanam
08-45Bioscope
12-00, 23-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Kutumbam
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Swayamvaram
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhubala
18-30Jai Durga
19-00Oohala Pallakilo
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00 Bol Baby Bol 3
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Sampradhaayam
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00MAA Shakthi
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Satsangam
08-30Andarivadu: Feature Film
10-30, 19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
11-30Nanna
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attrillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00Rangam
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabhath Tusharam
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Shatpadi
08-00Cinema Serial
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Hello Saptagiri
10-00, 23-30Kakatheeya Darshani
10-30Teleschool
12-00, 17-05Adavi Poolu
12-30, 17-30Amma Manasu
13-30 Serialised Feature Film
14-00Arogya Bhartham
14-30, 19-30Bharat Nirman
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
16-05Guru Devobhava
16-30Holi
18-00Raithu Nestham - Phone In Live
19-15Khabrein - News In Urdu
20-00Mandara Makaranthalu
20-30Anjuman
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 17-00Punarvivaham
10-30, 22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
12-00Mee Intivanta
12-30Kallori Kalangal: Feature Film
16-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30Atharintlo Aidhguru Kodalu
18-00, 22-30Ganga Thro Rambabu
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
21-00Pellinati Premanalu
21-30Brindavanam
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00,16-00,21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30, 11-30Bhule Bisare Geet
09-00Dil Se
10-30Mehfil
11-00, 13-30Aks-e-Rasoi
12-30, 21-30Central Hall
13-00Mehfil-e-Sama
14-30Bargah-E- Aqeedat
15-00Salat-Al-Juma
15-30Hamd-O-Naat
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Aadab Doctor
18-00Global India
18-30Deccannama
20-00Hamare Masail
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Ruhani Duayein
Top