| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Hanuman the Immortal
09-30, 21-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
10-00, 13-00, 20-00Roll No 21
11-00, 19-30Bas Karo Henry
11-30Tom & Jerry Tales
14-00Oggy Special
15-30, 17-30Oggy and the Cockroaches
16-00The Regular Show
17-00Ben 10: Omniverse
Chutti TV
06-00, 08-30, 10-00All In All Azhagu Raja
06-30George Of The Jungle
07-00, 12-30Avatar
07-30, 17-00Thalaiva Jackie & Gilli Friends
08-00, 18-00Chenaiyl Oru Apartment
09-00, 16-00, 21-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
10-30Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs
11-00, 13-30Prezzy
11-30Super Why
12-00Little Prince
13-00The Pinky And Perky
14-00, 22-30Crazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutty Payan
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
19-00Pei Factory
20-00Monster Allergy
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
10-00, 13-00, 17-001001 Nights
11-00Tales of Tatonka
11-30, 16-30Mister Maker
12-00Maya The Bee
14-00, 22-00Gagsters
15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
16-00, 19-00, 23-00Pacman and the Ghostly Adventu
20-00Family Fun
Disney Channel
07-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 22-00Doraemon
08-30, 12-00Tale Spin
11-30Quack Pack
12-30Chip N Dale Rescue Rangers
15-30Phineas and Ferb
16-00Gravity Falls
16-30, 20-00Art Attack
20-30Best Of Luck Nikki
21-00The Suite Life Of Karan And Kabir
21-30Shake It Up
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kieretsu
10-00Super Robot
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00, 19-00Phineas And Ferb
13-00Kid Vs Kat
16-30Tron: Uprising
17-00Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
20-00Ultimate Spider-Man
20-30Hulk
21-30Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
08-00, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30,19-00Ninja Hattori
08-30Jungle Book
10-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
12-30, 17-00, 18-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
22-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rocket Monkeys
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 20-00Chhota Bheem
09-30, 10-30Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
10-00Chatur Chetan
12-30Chhota Bheem: Dhoomketu Ka Dhamaka Special
14-00Chhota Bheem Dhoondam Dhoondai Special
15-30Mighty Raju Toh Raju Special
17-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
21-30Hagemaru
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 07-30, 10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
06-30, 14-00, 18-00, 21-30Zou
07-00, 11-00, 13-30Sid The Science Kid
08-00, 12-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Franklin And Friends
08-30, 13-00, 16-00Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
09-00, 11-30, 19-00, 23-00M.I. Four
09-30, 14-30CBeebies Hour
12-00The Backyardigans
17-00, 21-00Fishtronaut
18-30Wordmatch
19-30Teenovation
20-00, 22-30The Weekly Wrap
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
07-00Vrataham: Feature Film
09-30, 23-00Kuttetan: Feature Film
13-00Ladies Hostel: Feature Film
16-30Nerariyan C.B.I: Feature Film
19-30Alexander The Great: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 18-00Ripley's Believe It Or Not
09-30, 15-00Bloopers
10-00, 17-00Totally Insanne Guinness World Records
11-00, 19-00Criss Angel Mindfreak
12-00, 20-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00, 23-00Chuck
14-00, 21-00Orphan Black
15-30Scare Tactics
16-00American Ninja Warrior
22-00Crossing Lines
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X Factor USA
07-00, 11-30, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
15-00, 23-00NCIS
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu: Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
12-00, 21-00Big Boss Saath 7
13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Ka Dalma
15-30, 19-00Sanskar - Dharohar Apnon Ki
16-30Comedy Nights with Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00, 21-00Two Guys and a Girl
06-30, 15-00, 21-30Yes Dear
07-00, 23-30Parks and Recreation
07-30, 11-00, 15-30America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 19-00, 22-00Awkward
09-30, 13-30, 19-30, 22-30Key and Peele
10-00World Palooza
12-00, 20-00Ugly Betty
14-00, 17-30Anger Management
18-00Outsourced
23-00Workaholics
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Pocketful Of Poems
06-30, 14-30, 22-30Cinema Cinema
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Nature Trials
07-30, 15-30Geet Gharana
08-00Sri Pratap Singh Museum
08-30, 16-30Melody And Moments
09-00Odissi Dance
09-30, 17-30 Kahani Dharti Ki
10-00, 18-00The East Wind
10-30Bhajan
11-00Flavours Of Meghalaya
11-30Rang Tarang
12-00Baatcheet
12-30Kal Kothari
13-00Vocal Recital
16-00Heritage Of India
16-30Dance Drama
17-00Bhajananjali
18-30Aaradhana
19-00Institution Of Democracy
19-30Tamil Nadu
20-00Personality Featuring
20-30Kal Kothari
21-00Jugalbandhi
22-00R.Venkatraman
23-30Light Music
23-30Swar Sarita : Aarti Mukherjee
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Manjil Apnee Apnee
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Kal to Hai Apna
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30War and Peace
10-30Soni Mahiwal
11-00, 18-30Kakaprikarma
11-30, 19-00Imithaan
12-00, 19-30Aaj Savere
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30 Bulbul Bag
14-00Intertnational News In Hindi
15-00 Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
16-30, 23-30Wilderness Day
18-00Late Edition
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-30International Film Festival
08-00Deputy Collectoree
09-00Take Care
09-30Interviews
10-00Bharat Ki Shaan
11-00Question Hour, Live
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Soona
13-30Lal Kothi Alvida
14-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Peehar
16-00Music
16-30Womens Programme
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Patrika
18-30Krishi Darpan
19-15Aahar Darpan
19-30Chitrahaar
20-00The News
21-00Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-30Saraswatichandra
22-00Poorva Suhani Aayi Re
22-30Buniyad
23-00Do Premee: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
06-00, 22-30Savdhan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 21-30Tumhari Pakhi
09-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
09-30The Bachelorette India: Mere Khayalon Ki Mallika
12-00, 16-00, 19-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
21-00Do Dil... Ek Jaan
22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq Hai... ajab sa risk hai
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Public Forum
07-00, 20-30Roving Camera
07-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight - Live
10-00Perspective
11-00, 14-00House Proceedings, Lie
18-00, 22-00Know Your MP
18-30PSBT
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00Sahitya Sansar
20-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Thriller: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Katha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice
21-00Amala
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Marimayam
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-O
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Boston Legal
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 16-00, 20-00The Neighbors
08-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00Castle
11-00, 19-00Koffee with Karan
14-00The Chivas Studio
22-00Once Upon A Time
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 18-00, 20-45New Folder
11-30, 22-30Bom Bass
11-45, 19-00Triax
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
15-30Hi-Tunes
16-00High on Trends
18-30Unreserved
20-30Roadster
22-30Bom-Bass
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-15Numb3rs
08-00, 13-30, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
08-30, 20-30Malibu Country
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Switched At Birth
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Poirot
15-00The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16-00Just For Laughs
Zee Studio
06-35Hollywood's Best Directors
08-00Mean Girls
10-05Meet The Parents
13-00Vantage Point
15-05The God Father
18-45The Hot Chick
21-00Deep Impact
23-40Gothika
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
12-00, 20-00Baalveer
12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
14-00, 15-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
14-30, 22-30FIR
15-00, 19-30, 23-30Jo Biwi Se Kare Pyaar
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00, 13-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30, 14-00, 19-30, 22-00Firangi Bahu
10-00, 18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi -Niyat
10-30Pehchaan: Feature Film
14-30, 18-30, 21-00, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti
15-00Naina: Feature Film
20-00, 23-30 Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
Sony TV
08-00, 15-30CID
13-00, 21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
13-30, 21-30Kehta Hai Dil Jee Le Zara
14-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
14-30, 22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
15-00, 20-00Sanjeev Kapoor Ke Kitchen Khiladi
20-30Amita Ka Amit
23-00Crime Patrol
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Ye Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 20-30Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 12-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
13-30, 18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 10-00, 13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
07-30, 10-30, 12-00,16-30, 22-30Mahabharat (New)
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 14-30, 20-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 15-00, 21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
11-00, 17-00Shri Krishna
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
16-00, 18-30Ruk Jana Nahi
23-00Sssshhh Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30Doli Armaano Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 14-00, 17-30, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Aasmaan
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
16-30Bh Se Bhade
22-00Khelti Hai Zindagi Aankh Micholi
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 14-00, 20-00The Wild Wild Best
09-00, 17-00Animal Planet Safari
10-00Galapagos
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Killing For A Living
12-00Equator
13-00, 18-00, 21-00River Monsters
15-00, 22-00Premiere at 10
16-00The Magic of the Big Blue
Discovery Channel
06-00, 18-00Isolated
07-00One Car Too Far
08-00Man Woman Wild
09-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
10-00Food Factory
10-30What Happened Next
11-00Swamp Brothers
11-30How Do They Do It
12-00, 14-00Man vs. Wild
13-00, 22-00Gold Rush South America
15-00Medical Anomalies
16-00, 17-30How Do They Do It
16-30Destroyed in Seconds
17-00Factory Made
19-00Top Hooker
20-00Discovery Best
21-00Kingdom of Plants
23-00Ganges
Discovery Science
11-00, 19-00Antariksh
12-00, 18-00, 23-00Best of Discovery Science
13-00, 16-00Future Weapons
14-00, 17-15, 20-00How It's Made
15-00, 21-00Strongest Weather on Earth
15-30, 21-30Mean Machines
16-50Deconstructed
22-00Heavy Metal Task Force
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 12-00, 13-00, 16-00, 20-00, 21-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30Wreck Rescue
09-00American Chopper
11-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Fast N Loud
15-00, 23-00Overhaulin
18-00Unique Whips
18-30The Aviators
Fox Traveller
08-00, 12-30One Man and His Campervan
08-30, 16-30Getaway 12
09-00, 15-30, 19-00Anna and Kristina's Grocery Bag
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
10-00, 19-30, 22-30Food Safari
10-30, 14-005 Ingredient Fix
11-00BYO Kitchen
11-30, 21-00Eat Street
12-00My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvitta
13-00, 20-00Jamie At Home
14-30The Taste
16-30The List
17-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
18-00Boys Weekend
18-30The Holiday Show
20-30Poh's Kitchen
22-00Kung Fu Kitchen
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Africa's Deadliest: Lethal Weapons
09-00, 17-00Ultimate Animal Countdown
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Supercars
11-00Mega Factories: Tata Nano
12-00Inside ATC
12-30Amazing Moments: Thrilling Moments
13-00Taboo: Misfits
14-00Stuntmen of Bollywood
16-00Secrets of Wild India: Tiger Jungles
18-00Dangerous Encounters: Snakebot
19-00Animal Underworld: Beast Worship
20-00Return of the Clouded Leopard
21-00Chef on the Road
23-00Wild Sex: The Hard Sell
TLC
08-00Namaste Yoga
08-30Pilot Globe Guides
09-00, 20-00Flavours
10-00, 16-00, 22-00The Little Paris Kitchen
10-30, 16-30Amazing Eats
11-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
11-30Style Inc With Aalim Hakim
15-00, 21-30Ravinder's Kitchen
15-30Oh My Gold
19-00Ultimate Cake Off
21-00Beach Life with Angela Kan
22-30Trinny & Susannah's Makeover Mission India
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshana
06-30 Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30, 15-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30Sastreeya Sangeeta
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Yentha Ruchi
12-00TV Doctor
13-15Kumaravyasa Bharatha
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-30Antharala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Gere Bere
18-30Toleda Muttu
19-15Rajyothsava Geethegalu
20-00Naad Bhed
20-30Bharat Nirman
21-30City Roundup
21-45Tana Yana
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Kannada Nadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Agni Sakshi
12-00, 23-30Bigg Boss
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30Galipata
16-00, 20-30Akka
17-00, 21-30Mahaparva
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-00Chitte Hejje
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Hannele Chiguridaga: Feature Film
10-30Circle Inspector: Feature Film
13-30Kiladi: Feature Film
16-30Yashavanth: Feature Film
19-30Junglee: Feature Film
23-00CBi Shiva: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Haasyakkondhu Vishaya
11-00Aata Bombata
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-00Kitchen Thaare
13-30Aaradhirali Belaku
17-30Mungaru Malay
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Dhinakkhondhu Kathe
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraaga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest Programme
07-00, 18-00Spritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Vachanam: Feature Film
11-30Sposnsored Programme
12-30Gramaphone
13-30Teleshopping
14-00Veenameettiya Vilangukal: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedham
19-00Ayyapacharitham Charitham
19-30Frames
20-00Tamil Thirai
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Sriman Shrimathi: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Thathwamasi
07-30Bharathdarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot And Track
09-00Al Manar
09-30, 20-30Vanita Ratnam
11-00News Now
11-30Super Model
12-00Kasavu Thattam
12-30Sandhya Raagam
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Varthakal
14-00Aadaminte Variyellu: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhya Deepam
19-00Super Dance Junior
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
20-30Super Model
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ 10
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Play Back
07-30, 20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
08-30Pandipada: Feature Film
10-30, 18-30Mahabhartham
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 14-00, 21-00Parasparam
12-30, 16-30Taste Time
13-30, 18-00Paadasaram
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-30, 22-00Kailasanadham
16-00, 22-30Comedy Express
16-30Cinema Diary
17-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
17-30Oridathoru
Asianet Plus
06-00, 13-00, 14-00Super Chef
06-30, 23-30Hrudayaragam
08-00Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 20-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 21-00Swayamvaram
10-00Maduranombarakattu: Feature Film
14-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
18-00Ekalavyan: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
22-30Chirikkum Thalika
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Pathaykku Prakasham
16-30Merley And Friends
17-00Kingini
17-30Gunapadom
18-00Thirunamakeerthanam
20-00Thiruppiraviyude Nerarivukal
20-30Shararanthal
21-30Velicham
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
08-00Chembai Music Festival
JaiHind TV
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Visudiyude Patha
07-30Namasthe
07-55Comedy Punch
08-30Sports Time
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30, 00-30News
09-30Indian Cinema @ 100
10-30Jeevitham Ithuvare
12-05, 19-00Chattambi Kalyani
12-30Dhwani
13-30Meditalk
14-00Tasters
14-05Nizhalattom: Feature Film
17-00Bhagyalakshangalute Bakkipathiram
17-35Rasagula
18-00E-Biz
18-25Sandhya Vandanam
19-30Stardom
20-00Music Meter
20-30Gandhari
20-55Comedy Puch
21-30Samaksham
22-00Gulumal Jn
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Me This Week
23-30Ciniuchitrathazhu
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 13-00 News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-04Gulf This Week
08-35, 14-30Paint Zoom
09-04, 15-30Puthapattu
09-35Aayursoukhyam
10-30, 19-30Cinema News
11-04Kazchapathippu
11-30Really Tasty
12-04Grihasakhi
12-30Golden Cuople
13-30Star Chat
14-04Puthanpattu
15-00Comedy Street
15-30Dream Property
16-30Thirai Thendral
17-04Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04Ente Paattukal
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
20-00English News
20-30Relax
21-04, 23-32Vidhushakan
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News:Night Edition
22-30Nalathe Vartha
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 16-00Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
07-00Gandharvasangeetham
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Kitchen Magic
10-00Orukkam: Feature Film
14-00Women's Zone
15-00, 20-00Dance Party
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Veritakazchakal
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Bharya Annu Tharam
19-00Celebrity Kitchen Magic
21-30Super Kids
22-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
23-00Gandharva Yamam
Kiran Movies
06-30Cover Story: Feature Film
09-00, Geethanjali: Feature Film
11-30Kallu Kondoru Pennu: Feature Film
14-00Pranayakaalam: Feature Film
16-30Karumadikuttan: Feature Film
19-30Salt N Pepper: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Indrajaalam: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Chithrageetham
08-00Science Programme
08-30Cinema Weekly
09-00SRSN
09-30Ormayil Majanipoonilavai
10-00, 20-30Veettuvisesham
11-02Russian Nrutha Sandya
12-02Vanadharppanam
12-30, 18-30Arogyabharatham
13-30, 19-15, 23-00Naadbhad
14-15Folk Progamme
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
17-15Mazhavillu
20-00Sahayi
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Brand Kerala
22-30Kathakali
People
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-30News
06-30Marunna Lokam
07-30Varthamanam
08-00JB Junction
10-30Time Slot
13-00Cocktail
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Indraprastham
17-30Cherian Philip
19-30Breaking News
20-30Art Cafe
21-00News N Views
22-00Cocktail
22-30Open Forum
23-00Crime
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Jesus is Alive
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00, 23-00News
08-00Shubharambham
08-30Vellithira
11-00, 20-00Surya Singer
12-00, 22-00Penmanassu
12-30Muttathe Mulla
13-15Super Dish
13-30Mahasakthi
14-00Kathayariyathey
14-30Ilam Thenal Pole
15-00Vani Rani
15-30Kanmani
16-00Maya Madhavam
16-30Celluloid
16-30Parayi Petta Panthrikulam
17-00Velankanni Maathavu
18-30, 23-30Nandanam
19-00Sarayu
19-30Kanmani
21-00Makal
21-30Sree Krishnan
22-30Comedy Time
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-22 Andaz Apna Apna
08-17 Sher-E-Hindustan: Warrior
10-45 36 China Town
13-41Agent Vinod
16-52Main Khiladi Tu Anari
20-00 Aakhree Raasta
23-00 Ab Humse Na Takkrana
ASIANET
08-30 Pandippada
FILMY
09-00 My Name Is Anthony Gonsalves
12-00 Karmayogi
15-00Bhakti Mein Shakti
18-00Desh Ke Dushman
21-00 Blackmail
GEMINI TV
09-00Gudumba Shankar
16-30Murugadas Journey
HBO
06-00 Crazy, Stupid, Love
08-10 The Princess Diaries
10-24 Top Gun
12-28 Indiana Jones And The Last Crusade
14-47 Ong Bak 2: One Man Army
16-35 Scary Movie
18-11The Chronicles Of Narnia
21-00 Step Up Revolution
22-57 Bad Company
HBO DEFINED
06-20 Clerks II
08-00 Scary Movie 3
09-20 Antz
10-45 Abduction
12-30 Limitless
14-15 Step Up Revolution
15-55 National Treasure
18-05 Joyful Noise
20-05 People Like Us
22-00Munich
HBO HITS
07-05 Shadow Hunter
08-10 Year One
09-40 Duets
11-30Trespass
13-00 Kick-Ass
14-50 Training Day
17-00 Miami Magma
18-30 Attack The Block
20-00 Hit & Run
21-35 Kill Bill Vol. 2
23-40 Sharktopus
JAYA TV
13-30 Solaikkuyil
KAIRALI TV
10-00Oru Kudumba Chithrangal
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Madhya Chennai
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Cover Story
09-00 Geethanjali
11-30 Kallukondoru Pennu
14-00 Pranayakalam
16-30 Karumadikuttan
19-30 Salt N' Pepper
23-00Indrajaalam
KTV
07-00Kathanayagan
10-00Dharmathin Thalaivan
13-00Andha 7 Naattkkal
16-30Kaadhal Kisu Kisu
20-00Azhagiya Thamizh Magan
23-00Nilavae Malarae
MAX
05-12 Haath Ki Safai
08-19 Talaash
11-23 Adventures Of Tarzan
14-24Veerta: The Power
17-08 King Uncle
20-57 Chirutha
23-40 Indrajeet
MGM
05-15, 15-45 Electric Dreams
07-00, 10-30 Il Tango Della Gelosia
08-45, 19-15 Sketches
12-15 House Of Games
14-00 The Killing Streets
17-30 War Party
21-00Sonny Boy
23-00 Summer Heat
MOVIES NOW
05-45 The Last Mimzy
07-30 The League Of Extraordinary Gentlemen
09-40 Commando
11-35 Hostage
13-55 Ocean's Thirteen
16-25 Beach
18-50 The Corruptor
21-00Law Abiding Citizen
23-05 Resident Evil: Afterlife
MOVIES OK
05-30 Keemat: They Are Back
08-30 Farishtay
11-00 Hulchul
14-30 Choti Bahu
17-30 Ragada
20-00 Vachanbadh
23-00 Arjun Pandit
PIX
06-33 Safe
08-30 Paranormal Activity
10-20, 12-51Transporter: The Series
11-12 Rocky IV
13-44 Angels & Demons
15-58 Black Hawk Down
18-42 The Condemned
21-00The One
22-52 Django Unchained
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Thalaivanakkore Thailavi
13-00Purushan Enakku Arasan
16-00 Samsaara Deepam
20-01Student No. 1
RAJ TV
13-30 Dharmadurai
22-30Keladi Kannmani
STAR GOLD
05-30 Om Jai Jagdish
08-30 Heyy Babyy
11-30 Nagina
14-00 Hungama
17-30 Jish Desh Mein Ganga Rehta Hai
20-00 Gangaajal
23-00 Aaj Ka Shoorveer
STAR MOVIES
06-30 Battleship
09-00 Titanic
13-00 Gladiator
16-00 Percy Jackson & The Lightning Thief
18-30 Jurassic Park 2
21-00 Piranha 3D
22-30Lockout
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-30 Brotherhood
07-00 Layer Cake
08-30 Jaws 3
10-30 Surrogates
12-00 Fast And Furious
14-00 Faster
16-00 First Blood II
17-30Resident Evil: Extinction
19-30 Barb Wire
21-00The Mask Of Zorro
23-30 Hollow Man II
SUN TV
14-35Kandaen Kaadhalai
23-00Poovellaam Un Vaasam
UDAYA TV
14-30Naa Ninna Mareyalaare
23-00Kalyani
UTV ACTION
09-00 Surakksha
11-45 Maidan-E-Jung
15-45 Daring Gundaraj
17-45 Jalakar Raakh Kar Doonga
20-45The LOTR: The Return Of The King
22-45Chanakya: The Warrior
UTV MOVIES
09-00 Jab We Met
13-00 Himmatwala
16-00Ek Tha Naayak
20-00ABCD: Anybody Can Dance
23-00Heroine
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-35 A Cock And Bull Story
08-00, 13-59 About The Looking For And The Finding Of Love
11-00 White Light
12-28, 16-55 Baran
15-28 Smooth Talk
18-26The Brute
19-44 Blue Swallow
21-48 Painted Heart
23-10 Another Country
WB
06-00Sugar & Spice
07-22 Police Academy 4: Citizens On Patrol
09-34 Austin Powers In Goldmember
11-22 Rush Hour 4
13-10 Enter The Dragon
15-10 Deep Blue Sea
17-12Journey To the Center Of The Earth
19-04The Hangover
21-00Sex And The City 2
23-53 Jackie Chan's Drunken Master II
ZEE ACTION
07-00Ek Aur Mahanayak
10-30Jeevan Daata
13-30Kaala Samrajya
17-30Yeh Diljale
20-30Muqaddar
ZEE CINEMA
06-01Tu Hi Durga Tu Hi Kaali
07-18 Ek Joshila
10-04 Shaan
13-35 Ram Teri Ganga Maili
17-00 Ram Lakhan
20-30Big Brother
ZEE CLASSIC
06-08 Ek Shriman Ek Shrimati
09-08 Arman
12-03 Geet
15-37 Gopal Krishna
19-00 Samraat
22-12Eeshwar
ZEE STUDIO
05-50Splash
08-00 Simon Birch
10-15 Tamara Drewe
13-00 Bowfinger
14-55 Babe
16-50 The Grudge 3
18-30Problem Child
20-10 Cold Creek Manor
22-30 The Flintstones In Viva Rock Vegas
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 13-30, 16-30, 19-30Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 13-00, 17-30, 22-00The Buddy Project
09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
09-30, 12-30, 15-30Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
16-00, 18-30, 22-30Sada Haq: My Life, My Choice
18-00, 20-30, 23-30Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
MTV
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 19-00MTV Webbed
13-30Top 20
14-00, 17-30, 21-00, 22-30Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
20-00Rann VJ Run
22-00The Dewarists
23-00Unplugged
Vh1
06-00, 09-00Good Morning Vh1
12-00, 22-00Bloc Party
13-00, 16-00, 23-00Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00 Top Ten
17-00Rock Rules
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00Birthday Bumps
20-00Playlist
21-00Xxxl
23-00Mobbed
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 11-30, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 21-00New Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Point Blank
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Sthree
13-30Cover Story
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Smart Drive
16-00, 23-30Gulf News
16-30Videsha Vicharam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Dream Home
22-00Aviramam
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,16-15, 20-15Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15,11-15, 12-15, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 1World News
10-00, 15-00, 22-00HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Young Turks @ 11
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00,11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E-Tonight
16-30Evergreen Voices
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Cooper
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30AC 360 Later
08-30The Situation Room
09-00African Voices
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Expedition: Sumatra
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-00Inside Africa
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
15-00, 22-00Leading Women
15-15, 22-15Fusion Journeys
15-30, 19-30, 23-30Amanpour
16-00News Center
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-00, 06-30 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00Samachar
06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 The News
06-15News: For The Hearing Impaired
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30War And Peace
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00News Night
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30Kaleidoscope
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-30Gallery
11-30Debate Of The Week
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Box Office
14-30Raag Rang
15-30Viswasam Athalle Ellaam
16-30World This Week
17-30Yugatharam
20-00Nation Today
21-00News Night
22-00Green Report
23-00Crime Patrol
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-00Newsmaker 2013
10-30Rasagolam
11-30Veedu
12-30Niyanthranarekha
13-00Orumani Vartha
15-30Veedu
17-30Niyathrana Rekha
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Puthenpadam
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News And Entertainment
NDTV - India
06-00, 22-00News Point
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00News Century
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00India 7 Baje
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Sravanthi
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00, 22-00Wild Spirit
11-30, 22-30Delhi International Open Chess
12-0034th National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
16-00Sports News
16-30National Ranking Table Tennis Championship
18-00Sirmur Cup Final Polo Match
21-30Wild Spirit
23-005th KIIT Cup Chess Festival 2013
Neoprime
05-00, 13-00, 18-00Play Back The Highlights Show 2013
07-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 11-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00Cricket Central
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
12-00, 23-00Telebrands
17-00Gendbaaz
17-30, 21-00Lords of the Game
19-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
20-00Academy
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 18-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 13-00, 16-00Bundesliga H/s
08-30, 14-00, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00PGA Champions Tour H/s
12-00, 23-00Telebrand
17-00, 18-30Fuel TV
19-00PGA Tour H/s
20-00Davis Cup 2013 H/s
Sony Six
06-00, 11-30, 12-00NBA Season 2013/14 H/s
06-30, 09-00NBA Season 2013/14
12-30FIFA Club World Cup 2013
14-30International Rivalries
15-18Sri Lanka Tour of Pakistan 2013 H/s
16-20Sri Lanka Tour of Pakistan 1st ODI Live
Star Sports 1
06-00, 16-00, 20-00Sachiiiiiiin...Sachin
07-00, 09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00(Ashes) England Tour of Australia 2013 H/s
08-00, 10-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Masterclass
Star Sports 3
06-00, 08-00, 14-00Sachiiiiiiin...Sachin
07-00All Rounder Ashwin
07-30, 10-30, 13-30, 17-00, 18-30, 23-00Heroes Moments and Memories
09-00, 16-00, 17-30, 19-30, 21-00Jai Ho
09-30, 15-30, 22-00Hockey Gold India Wins
10-00, 12-00Perfect Pujara
11-00, 12-30, 15-00, 21-30Masterclass
11-30, 16-30, 19-00, 20-30, 23-30Hockey Hotshots
13-00, 18-00Badminton Superstars
20-00, 22-30Star Power
Star Sports 4
06-00, 09-00, 17-00Barclays Premier League 2013/14
08-00, 19-30La Liga
11-00 Liga Bbva 2013/14
11-30, 19-00Superstar BPL H/s
12-00, 22-30Football Today
14-00SBK Superbike World Championship
15-00, 20-00FIA F1 World Championship 2013 H/s
16-30, 22-00Serie A Show
20-00One Fighting Championship
21-30P1 Netbusters
Ten Action Plus
06-00, 21-00French Ligue
07-00FCB.tv International
10-00FIFA: Futbol Mundial
10-30Copa del Rey 2013/14
12-30, 14-30AC Milan TV
15-00I-League
15-30, 23-00Capital One Cup 2013/14
17-30Footbrazil
18-00Arsenal TV
Ten Cricket
06-00Homes of Cricket
06-30The Inside Story
07-00, 12-00, 22-30India Tour of South Africa H/s
09-00, 10-30Cricket Classics
10-00, 22-00Great Centuries: 2005
11-30Journey to the Past
13-00, 21-00Straight Drive
14-00India Tour of South Africa 2013 - 1st Test Day 1 (Live)
23-30Simply The Best: Waqar Younis
Ten Sports
06-00Junior Hockey Men's World Cup 2013 H/s
07-00French Lique
07-30WWE: After Burn
08-30Cricket Tales
09-00, 10-00European Le Mans 2013
11-00Mass Participation 2013
12-00WWE: Bottomline
13-00, 21-00Straight Drive
14-00India Tour of South Africa 2013 1st Test Day 1 (Live)
22-00WWE: Specials
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy, Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Manobalaudan Siriungal, Live
11-00 Pandiyarajaudan Siriungal, Live
12-00Anumoanudan Siriyungal
13-00Daddy Enakku Oru Doubt
14-00Best Of Konjam Nadinga Boss
15-00Best Of Body Soda
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy Special
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane, Live
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Idhuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00 Double Galaatta
22-00Vaaivittu Siringa
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva vazhipadu
07-00. 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodida Thagaval
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namakku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Pudhu Mettukkal
19-30Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30Time Pass Ragalai
21-30Kollywood Hits
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00, 17-30Margazhi Thiruvizha
06-30Bhakthi Ulla
07-30Margazhi Mata Utsavam
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00, 16-30New Songs
10-30, 19-00Sonnathu Nee Thane
11-00, 20-30Vaidhegi
11-30, Aval Appaditahan
12-00, 21-00Ranga Vilas
12-30Arusuvai Neram
13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45News
18-00Arokiya Unavu
18-30Aaha Enna Sirippu
20-00Special Programme
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Pada Varisai
12-30, 20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
16-00Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-30Partha Gnabagam Ilayio
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Amudha Oar Aacharyakkuri
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30Seithigal
09-02Valaagam - Live
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30,11-30, 15-30, 17-02,Kanavu Illam
12-02, 20-30Penn
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00En Samayal Araiyil
14-00Santhai - Live
15-02Chinna Chinna Aasai
16-02Maruthuva Neram
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Vazhikatti
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Kizhakku Mugam: Feature Film
14-30Natchathiram
15-00Vazhve Maayam
16-00, 21-30Mega Hits
17-00Nalapakam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukoyil
19-00Super Scenes
20-00Endrum MSV
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Paa
19-00Naanga Sollala
20-00Comedy Signal
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Podhigai Thendral
07-00Manam Kulir Margazhi
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, Nam Virundhinar
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Grama Kala Sangamam
09-30Ilakkiyapperurai
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Thenner Neram
11-30Vaazhkkaikku Oru Siruthozhil
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Pugazh
13-30Idhu Namma Neram
14-00, 21-30From the Archives
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Arathathin Kural
15-05Oliyum Oliyum
15-30Ponnaana Mudhumai
16-30Ariviyal Pudhir
17-10Nadana Arangam
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyumudam
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Pudhuso Pudhusu
19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
21-05Sindhanai Pandhal
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-30Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30, 11-50Music Express
08-00, 11-00, 16-20, 23-00Comedy Express
09-00Teleshopping
11-25, 23-30Thirai Kadhambam
12-15, 21-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Muduchi
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00. 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhada
14-00Thunichal: Feature Film
18-05, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthiye Polle Yarumiilae
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00, 19-30News
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manathai Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambari Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
Sirippoli TV
06-00Siripe Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namasthe Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
09-30Thiagaraja Ramayana
10-00Lakshmi Jeyaswaroopa
10-30Brahmarishi
11-00Womens Only
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Dasa Vani - Santa Vani
19-00Atithi
20-30BAPS
21-00Vijay Yatra
21-30Utsav
22-00Sri Sachidanada Vachanamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Mangalyam Thanthunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Rasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Chella Killi
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Mutharam
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Then Nilavu
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
08-10Meiporul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30, 17-30, 22-30360
10-30Ulllathu Ullappadi
12-30Santhai
13-00Seithith Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thiraikadal
17-00Maithanam
18-00Seithi Malai
20-00, 23-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbaar
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-00, 16-30Super Comedy
12-30Ellame Pudusu
13-00, 18-00, 22-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Ranga: Feature Film
16-30Rajnikanth Birthday Spl Pattimandram
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
20-30Vaimaye Vellum
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Alwargalin Varalarum Seidhiyum
06-30Shridi Sai Baba Saranam
07-00, 08-30Vasantham
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Healthy Living
08-30Sorga Bhoomi
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamariya Aaval
10-00Neeya Naana Magalir Mattum
11-00, 14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
11-30Sivam
12-00, 18-30Pudhu Kavidhai
12-30Idhu Kadhalaa
13-00Enn Vazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, En Kanavan En Thozhan
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 22-00Office
16-15, 22-45Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
17-00Kedi Boys Khilladi Girls
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-00Mahabharatham
19-30Thayumanavan
20-00Deivam Thantha Veedu
21-00Super Singer 4
23-00Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sheer Media
09-30Thirumala Real Estate
10-00,Marumanam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00, 21-30Dhool
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minsiter
14-30Marumagal: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Kadhaluku Salam
18-30Chinna Marumagal
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Nalla Neram
20-00Mamiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
07-30, 13-00 & 22-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30World News
09-30, 15-30Sukhibava
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-00Sakhi
16-30Teertha Yathra
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Kondapalli Raja: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Get Ready
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-00 News
21-30Dhee
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Samruddi Jeevam
07-00Mutchataga Mugguru: Feature Film
09-30Mee Intikosthe Emistaaru Maa Intikosthe Emi Testaaru: Feature Film
12-00Babai Hotel: Feature Film
15-00Donga Dongadhi: Feature Film
18-00Pogaru: Feature Film
21-00Adavi Ramudu: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-30Suprabhatha Seva
07-00, 23-00Vaarthalu
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-15Dhivya Dharishnam
08-45Cinema Junction
12-00 Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Vantintlo Wonders
13-30Aawahanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhu Bala
19-00Oohala Pallakilo
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Angipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Damini
22-00Mamatha Kovela
22-30Sampradhyam
23-00Changurav Bangaru Rani
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arokyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Bhajagovindam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Bharateeya Samskruthika Vaibhavam
08-30Nuvvu Leka Nenu Lenu: Feature Film
11-30Nanna
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00100% Luck
22-00CID
23-00Bhale Chance Lee
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-30Sahatpadi
08-00 Cinema Serial
08-30Hello Saptagiri
09-30Sravanthi
10-00, 23-30Vijayaveekshanam
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 16-05Guru Devobhava
11-30, 16-30Holi
12-00, 17-05Adavi Poolu
12-15, 17-30Amma Manasu
12-35, 20-30Aalapana
13-30, 21-15 Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30, 20-00Mandara Makarandalu
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
18-00Raithu Nestham
22-30Pragatipadam
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Shubhasmastu
09-30, 18-00, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
10-30Super Jodi
11-30Punarvivaha
12-00Mee Inti Vanta
12-30 Feature Film
15-30Zee 70 MM A/c
16-00, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-30Kalavarikodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00ETV India
07-30Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30, 11-30, 15-30Bhule Bisare Geet
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
10-30, 17-30Mehfil
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30, 21-30Central Hall
13-00Mehfil-e-Sama
14-30, 22-30Andaz-e-Bayan
17-00Adaa
18-00Sureele Yadein
18-30Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-30Bargah-e-Aqeedat
22-00 Alami Manzar
22-30Filminama
23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
Top