| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 16-30, 23-30Adventure Time
07-00Johnny Test
08-00, 21-00Fultoo Fool Special
10-30, 13-30, 20-00Roll No. 21
11-00Oggy Special
12-30, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
14-00Tom & Jery Tales
15-00Oggy Ki Olli
17-00Ben 10 Omniverse
19-30Bas Karo Henry
Chutti TV
06-00, 08-30, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
06-30George of the Jungle
07-00, 12-30Avatar
07-30, 21-30Thalaiva Jackie and Gilli Friends
08-00, 18-00Chennai Yil Oru Apartment
09-00, 16-00, 21-00Penguins of Madagascar
10-00, 15-30, 20-30Adventures of Jimmy Neutron
11-00, 13-30Prezzy
11-30Super Why
12-00, 22-30The Little Prince
13-00Pinky and Perky
14-00Crazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutty Payen
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
18-30Spectacular Spiderman
19-00Pei Factory
19-30Casper Scare School
20-00Danger School
22-30Little Prince
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
10-00, 13-00, 17-001001 Nights
11-00Tales Of Tatonka
11-30, 16-30Mister Maker
12-00Maya The Bee
14-00, 22-00Gagsters
15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
16-00Dex Hamilton
19-00, 23-00Pacman and the Ghostly Adventu
20-00Family Fun
Disney Channel
07-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Doraemon
08-30, 12-00Tale Spin
09-00The Little Mermaid
11-30Quack Pack
12-30Chip N Dale Rescue Rangers
15-30Phineas And Ferb
16-00, 18-30Gravity Falls
16-30, 20-00Art Attack
20-30Best Of Luck Nikki
21-00Oye Jassie
21-30Shake It Up
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kiteretsu
10-00Super Robot
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
13-00Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
16-30Tron: Uprising
17-00Avengers Assemble
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
20-00Ultimate Spider Man
20-30Hulk
21-30Big Bad Beettleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
08-00, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
08-30Jungle Book
10-30Shaun The Sheep
12-30, 17-00, 18-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
21-30Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rockey Monkeys
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00Galli Galli Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00, 11-00, 20-00Chhota Bheem
09-30, 10-30, 16-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
10-00Chatur Chetan
13-00Chhota Bheem: Jadoo Jhamela Special
14-30, 18-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
17-00Nanha Nattu
21-30Hagemaru
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 07-30, 10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
06-30, 11-30, 14-00, 23-30The Happets
07-00, 11-00, 13-30, 21-00, 23-00Sid The Science Kid
08-00, 12-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30Franklin And Friends
08-30, 13-00, 16-00, 21-30Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
09-00Zou
09-30, 14-30Teletubbies
12-00, 18-00The Backyardigans
17-00Cyberchase
18-30, 20-00Brain Cafe
19-00, 22-30Teenovation
19-30Word Match
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Kudumba Visesham: Feature Film
09-30Njangal Santhushtaranu: Feature Film
13-00Chanchattam: Feature Film
16-30Nirakkoottu: Feature Film
19-30Casanova: Feature Film
22-30Novel: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 18-00Ripley's Believe It Or Not
09-30, 15-00Bloopers
10-00, 17-00Totally Insane Guinness World Records
11-00Criss Angel Mindfreak
12-00, 20-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00, 23-00Chuck
14-00, 21-00Orphan Black
15-30Scare Tactics
16-00 Top Gear
19-00Breaking the Magician's Code
22-00Crossing Lines
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X Factor USA
07-00, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 11-30, 13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
15-00, 23-00NCIS
Colors
06-00, 08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
06-30, 09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 22-00Uttaran
09-30, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma Hai
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
12-00, 21-00Bigg Boss Saath 7
15-30, 19-00Sanskar - Dharohar Apnon Ki
16-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00, 21-00Two Guys And A Girl
06-30, 15-00, 21-30Yes Dear
07-00, 23-30Parks And Recreation
07-30, 11-00, 15-30America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 19-00, 22-00Awkward
09-30, 13-30, 19-30, 22-30Happily Divorced
10-00World Palooza
12-00, 20-00Ugly Betty
14-00, 17-30Anger Management
18-00Outsourced
23-00Workaholics
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Sardar Ballaab Bhai Patel
06-30, 14-30Kanoon Aur Insaaf
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Nature Trails
07-30, 15-30Ghazal by Ghulam Ali
08-00Itihaas - Indian Architecture
08-30Folk Dance
09-00Mohiniattam
09-30, 17-30Kahani Dharti Ki
10-00World Cultural K-Wave Extra
10-30Aaradhana Bhajan
11-00Kangla
11-30Delhi
12-00Kitabnama
12-30Interview of Three Women of Media
13-00Ramashree Jha
16-00Sri Pratap Singh Museum
16-30Ghoomer And Been Dance
17-00Nritya Bharati Tat Tat Tigana
18-00East Wind Patchitra Kala
18-30Aradhana Chajan
19-00Kala
19-30Maharashtra
20-00Unrevealing Mysteries of Life
20-30Kaal Kothari
21-00Virasat
22-00M.G.K. Menon
22-30All Roads Lead to Cinema
23-30Ghazal
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-00The Soul of India
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Himalayan Watch
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00India Calling
09-30 News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Music
10-30, 18-00Mere Humdum Mere Ghost
11-00, 18-30Kashmeer Nama
11-30, 19-00Ek Tha Rusty
12-00, 19-30Total Health
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
14-00International News In Hindi
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Hum Hain Na
16-30, 23-30Desert Calling
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00Family No 1: Reality Show
10-00Buddha
11-00Question Horu, Live
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswathichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Soona
13-30Lal Kothi Alvida
14-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan - Do Dilon Ka
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Peehar
16-00Kidz Island
16-30Chitrahaar
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Bazm
19-00Regional News
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-00The News
21-00Sanyasi
22-00Bharat Ki Shaan : Rum Jhum
23-00Best of Indian Cinema
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00,18-00, 22-30 Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 10-30, 21-30Tumhari Pakhi
09-00, 11-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ka Dev Mahadev
10-00, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajab sa risk hai
Lok Sabha
06-00Vishesh
06-30, 16-30PSBT
07-00Healthy India
08-00, 17-00Special Guest
08-30Know Your MP
09-00, 10-00Agenda
09-30Live from Central Hall, Parliament House
11-00, 14-00Lok Sabha Proceedings - Live
13-00, 22-00Insight
18-30Vigyan Darpan
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00A Page From History
21-00House H/s
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Oru Kochu Kadha Aarum Parayatha Kadha: Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Kadha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice Junior
21-00Amala
21-30Bhagyadevatha
22-30Chennai Talkies
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Boston Legal
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00The Front Row
08-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00Castle
11-00, 19-00Koffee With Karan
14-00The Crazy Ones
14-30Raising Hope
16-00, 20-00The Neighbors
22-00Almost Human
UFX
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 19-15Hi Tunes
10-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
14-00, 23-00Plug In
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Fews
18-30Food Bowl
19-00Triax
22-00Bom Bass
Zee Cafe
08-00, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
08-30, 13-30, 20-30Malibu Country
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Lying Game
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Poirot
15-00The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16-00Just For Laughs
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-45Gutur Gu
09-00, 20-00Baalveer
12-30, 21-30 Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
14-00, 15-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
14-30, 22-30FIR
19-30, 23-30Jo Biwi Se Kare Pyaar
Sahara One
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-30, 14-00, 19-30, 22-00Frangi Bahu
10-00, 18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi - Niyat
10-30, 15-00 Feature Film
14-30, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti Hee Hai
20-00, 23-30Haunted Nights: Vikram Bhatt's
Sony TV
08-00CID
13-00, 21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
13-30, 21-30Kehta Hai Dil Jee Le Zara
14-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
15-31, 22-30Bade Achche Lagte Hain
16-01, 23-00Crime Patrol
18-21Boogie Woogie Kids Championship
20-00Sanjeev Kapoor Ke Kitchen Khiladi
20-30Amita Ka Amit
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00,17-30, 23-00Ye Hai Mohabbatein
07-00Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 20-30Mahabharat
08-30, 12-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ka Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
13-30, 18-30 Ek Ghar Banaunga
14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
Star Utsav
10-00,13-00, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
10-30, 12-00, 16-30, 22-30Mahabharat 2013
11-00, 17-00Shri Krishna
12-30, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
15-00, 21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
16-00Ruk Jana Nahi
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
23-00Sssshhh Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Every Day Life
07-30Benny Hinn
08-00Teleshopping
09-00, 11-00, 22-30Doli Armaano Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00 , 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 15-00. 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 14-00,18-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 14-30,19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Asmaan
15-30, 16-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
22-00Khelti Hai Zindagi Aankh Micholi
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 14-00, 20-00The Wild Wild Best
09-00, 17-00Animal Planet Safari
10-00Austin Steven Special
11-00Deadly 60
12-00Wild Asia
13-00, 18-00, 21-00River Monsters
15-00Gaj Raaj
16-00Animal Battlegrounds
16-30Big Cat Diary
19-00, 23-00Killing For A Living
22-00Premiere At 10
Discovery Channel
06-00Living With Tigers
07-00One Car Too Far
08-00, 16-00Man Woman Wild
09-00, 17-00Factory Made
09-30Destroyed in Seconds
10-00Food Factory
10-30What Happened Next
11-00Swamp Brothers
11-30, 17-30How Do They Do It
12-00Man Vs Wild
13-00Swamp Wars
14-00Survivorman Ten Days
15-00Medical Anomalies
18-00Isolated
19-00Top Hooker
20-00Discovery Best
21-00World's Top 5
22-00Gold Rush South America
23-00Discovery Best
Discovery Science
11-00Alien Mysteries
12-00, 18-00, 23-00Best of Discovery Science
13-00War Zone
14-00How The Earth Worls
15-00Against The Elements
16-00Future Weapons
16-50Deconstructed
17-15, 20-00How It's Made
19-00Antariksh
21-00Strongest Weather on Earth
21-30Mean Machines
22-00Combat Countdown
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Unique Whips: Special Edition
08-30, 16-30The Aviators
09-00, 17-00American Chopper
11-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Fast N' Loud
12-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
12-30, 20-30Wreck Rescue
13-00, 21-00Chasing Classic Cars
13-30, 21-30Inside Grand Prix
15-00, 23-00Overhaulin
18-00American Trucker
18-30Stuntbusters
Fox Traveller
08-00, 16-30Street Food Around the World
08-30, 19-00Getaway
09-00, 20-00Anna and Kristina's Grocery Bag
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Twist Of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
10-00, 21-00Food Safari
10-305 Ingredient Fix
11-00, 22-00Poh's Kitchen
11-30Cheese Slices
12-00, 20-30Boys Weekend
12-30, 19-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvitta
13-00Jamie At Home
14-00, 18-00, 22-30Eat Street
17-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
18-30One Man and His Campervan
23-00The Holiday Show
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Africa's Deadliest: Killer Tactics
09-00Inside: Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Supercars
11-00The 80s: India
12-00The Return of the Clouded Leopard
13-00Taboo: Secret Lives
14-00Inside: America's Money Vault
16-00Mega Factories: Tata Nano
17-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Venoms
18-00Dangerous Encounters: Monster Bite
19-00Caught In The Act: When Prey Fights Back
20-00Secrets of Wild India: Tiger Jungles
21-00Perilous Journeys: Crossing the Himalaya
23-00 One Life Many Wives: The Baptism
TLC
08-00Namasthe Yoga
08-30Pilot Globe Guides
09-00, 20-00Flavours
10-00, 22-30Ravinder's Kitchen
10-30Luke Nguyen's Greater Mekong
11-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
11-30Indian Rendezvous
15-00Gordon's Ultimate Cookery Course
16-00December Dazzle
19-00Ultimate Cake Off
21-00Richard E Grant's Hotel Secret
22-00The Little Paris Kitchen
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 22-30Margadarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Health Programme
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00Soorya Devalaya
10-30 Sastreeya Sangeetha
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00Hello Sakhi
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhauravee Manjula Gaana
15-00, 23-00Beauty Tips
15-30, 00-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Om Namo
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Mosarina Mangamma
19-15Light Music
20-00Play
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-00, 13-00 & 20-30News
07-30Kannadi Naadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Laxmi Baaramma
11-00, 17-30, 21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
11-30, 22-30Robo Family
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Indian
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Jedara Bale: Feature Film
10-30Yaarigu Helbedi: Feature Film
13-30Jipuna Nanna Ganda: Feature Film
16-30Goodluck : Feature Film
19-30Kutumba: Feature Film
23-00Aase: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-30News
08-00Namaskara Karunadiga Kalaniryana
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Haasyakkondhu Vishaya
11-00Aata Bombata
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-00Kitchen Thaare
13-30Aaradhiralli Belaku
17-30Mungaru Malay
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Dhinakkhondu Kathe
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Jeevajalam
06-30, 07-30Harvest Programme
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Frames
09-00Congratulations Miss Anitha Menon : Feature Film
11-30ARMS Sponsored
12-00, 13-30Big Brands
12-30Medi Time
14-00Odayil Ninnu: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedam
18-00Sarana Geethangal
19-00Ullu Thurannu
20-00Varikalile Vasantham
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Ariyatha Veedhikal: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Thatwamasi
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Thiranottam
09-30Bikes and Cars
10-00New Releases
10-30Guruvaram
11-00News Now
11-30Ezham Kadalinakkare
12-00Kasavu Thattam
12-30Sandhya Ragam
12-55Ucha Varta
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Subramaniyapuram: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhyadeepam
19-00Super Dancer Junior
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
20-30, 23-00Super Model
21-00Suryakaladi
21-30Kadhayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Sabaritheertham
07-30No Addiction
08-00, 18-00Mahabharatham
08-30Spanish Masala: Feature Film
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
12-30, 16-30Taste Time
13-00, 17-00, 21-30Kunkumappoovu
13-30, 18-30Paadasaram
14-00, 21-00Parasparam
14-30, 19-00Amma
15-00, 19-30Sthreedhanam
15-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
17-30Oridathu Oridathu
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-45Hridayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 21-00Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 17-30, 22-15Swayamvaram
10-00Sipayi Lahala: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
14-30, 22-45Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
16-30City Girls
17-25Sabaritheertham
18-00Thejabhai and Family: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Hridayanjali
06-45Pathaykku Prakasham
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
15-50Safalame Jeevitham
18-00Oruvattamkoody
20-30Shararanthal
21-00Aaradhana
22-00Through the Scripture
22-30Neeyum Ninte Kudumbavum
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 11-00Onapattukal
06-30SIET
07-00Interview
08-00Dance
09-00Business Matters
14-00Akasharapoothalam
17-10Mazhavillu
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-00Inter
18-30Brand Kerala
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Mandala Punyam
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 22-30News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Money Watch
09-30RITE School of Fashion Designing
10-05Yuvatharam
12-05, 19-00Chattambi Kalyani
12-30ARMS Educations
13-30Grihapadom
14-00Tasters
14-05Anubhavangal Palichakal: Feature Film
17-00Kannasum Kadalasum
17-30Rasagula
18-00E-Biz
18-30Jai Hind Prime
19-30, 23-05Geethanjali
20-30, 23-30Colours
21-00News Today
21-30The View
22-00Isai Neram
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvattam Kooti...
23-05Uma Onam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30 & 22-00News
07-30Crime Reporter
08-04Manthriyodoppam
08-35, 17-30Paint Zoom
09-04, 14-04, 21-04Puthanpattu
09-35, 20-30Kazhchapathippu
10-30, 19-30Cinema News
11-04, 12-04Arms Fashion Designing
11-30Grihasakthi
12-30Ente Ishtaganangal
13-30, 18-04Chiri Madhuram
14-30Aayursoukyam
15-04Netizen Journalist
15-30Parasparam
16-30Rogavum Chikilsayum
17-04Ayyappa Bhakthi Gaanangal
19-00Metro News
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News: Night Edition
22-30Gulf News Week
23-00Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00American Focus
06-30American Cafe
07-30, 16-00Rhythm
08-00, 13-30, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30JB Junction
10-00Thachiledathu Chiundan: Feature Film
13-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
14-00Surabhi Womens Zone
15-00, 20-00Dance Party
16-00, 21-30Super Kids
17-00Wonder Homes
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Bharya Annu Thaaram
19-00Celebrity Kitchen Magic
22-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
23-00Gulf Focus
Kiran Movies
06-30Mayilattam: Feature Film
09-00Nadody: Feature Film
11-30Vivahithare Ithile Ithile: Feature Film
14-00Pranaya Varnagal: Feaure Film
16-30Naadanpennum Naatu Pramaniyum: Feature Film
19-30Sahasram : Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
23-00Sradha: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 10-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Interview
08-00, 22-00Chembai Music Festival
09-00Business Matters
09-30Ganamritham
10-02Flute by G.S. Rajan
11-02Cinema Weekly
11-30Nattaranginte Nerchakazhchakal
12-02, 17-10Namukkuchuttum
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Vanadharppanam
14-00Y For Youth
14-30Veena by R Subbalakshmi Ammal
15-05Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 20-30Veettuvishesham
17-30Mazhavillu - Njan Gandharvan
18-20Farm News
19-15DD Celebrations Gazal
20-00Sahayi
21-15Sutharyakeralam
22-00Mohiniyattom - Smitha Rajan
23-00Nadodikkalyanam
23-30Kozhikode Programme
People
06-30USA Weekly
06-58Morning Show
09-00, 11-00News
09-28, 13-30, 14-30, Time Slot
13-00, 18-28Jayahe
15-30Hello Dr T
15-58News 4 Gulf
16-30Aazchakazcha
17-28JB Junction
19-28Breaking News
20-28Art Cafe
21-00News N' Views
21-58Annyonium
22-28Cocktail
22-58Crime Branch
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in The Word
06-30Miracles in Rosary
07-00 Blessing Today
08-00Shubharambham
08-30Vellithirai
09-00 Feature Film
11-00Sreekandan Nair Show
12-00, 19-00Sarayu
12-30, 21-30Sree Krishnan
13-00News
13-15Super Dish
13-30Maha Shakthi
14-00Kathayariyathey
14-30Ilam Thennal Pole
15-00Vani Rani
15-30, 19-30Kanmani
16-00Maya Madhavam
16-30Parayi Petta Panthirukulam
17-00Velankanni Maathavu
18-00Makal
18-30, 23-30Nandanam
20-00Surya Singer
21-00Sathyameva Jayathey
22-00Penmanassu
22-30Malayalee House
23-30Kaanaakkaazhchakal
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
06-12 Jaane Hoga Kya
09-11 Fight Club: Members Only
11-56 Saugandh
14-29 Anari
17-49 Chaalbaaz
21-00Joker
23-17Chalo Dilli
ASIANET
08-30 Spanish Masala
FILMY
09-00Chocolate
12-00Shriman Shrimati
15-00Kanoon Ki Awaaz
18-00 Tathastu
21-00 Jo Bole So Nihaal
GEMINI TV
09-00 Sivaramaraju
16-00Nenu Unnanu
HBO
06-29 Justice League: Doom
08-02 Horrible Bosses
09-49 Paranormal Activity 4
11-28 Indiana Jones And The Kingdom Of The Crystal Skull
13-49 White Vengeance
16-27 The Fighter
18-41 Wedding Crashers
21-00The Sorcerer's Apprentice
23-09 Mirror Mirror
HBO DEFINED
05-45The Matrix Revolutions
07-55 Footloose
09-05 A Single Man
10-30 Easy A
14-05 Cinema Verite
15-35The Lady
17-45 Luck By Chance
20-20Larry Crowne
22-00Jack Reacher
HBO HITS
05-50Stomp The Yard
07-20 Sky Fighters
09-20 The House Bunny
10-50 World Trade Center
13-00Killer Elite
14-55 16 Blocks
16-35 Chasing Mavericks
18-30 Nothing To Lose
20-00Fire With Fire
21-35Shaolin Soccer
23-05Weather Wars
JAYA TV
13-30Love Marriage
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30 Pachai Vilakku
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Mayilattam
09-00 Nadody
11-30Vivahithare Ithile Ithile
14-00Pranaya Varnangal
16-30Naadan Pennum Naattu Pramaniyum
19-30Sahasram
23-00Sradha
KTV
07-00Avatharam
10-00Guru
13-00 Gopurangal Saivathillai
16-30Oru Kalluriyin Kadhai
20-00 Vanchinathan
23-00Anjali
MAX
05-45Jai Vikraanta
09-05 Raaz 3
12-01 Pyar Ka Mandir
15-32 Ek Aur Rakshak
16-00 The Dirty Picture
20-55 Shootout At Wadala
23-54Sambha
MGM
05-30 The Iron Triangle
07-00, 13-00 Illegal In Blue
08-15, 14-15 Hollywood Air Force
09-45, 19-15 Sweet Lies
11-30, 22-45 Bright Angel
15-45Great Balls Of Fire!
17-30 The Miracle
21-00Leather Jackets
MOVIES NOW
05-30 Lethal Weapon 3
07-40 Cobra
09-30 Shutter
11-15 X2: X-Men United
14-00 Pushing Tin
16-25 The League Of Extraordinary Gentlemen
18-35 Ocean's Eleven
21-00Hostage
23-20 The Hangover
MOVIES OK
05-30 Aashiq Awara
08-30 Sone Pe Suhaga
11-30 Gharwali Baharwali
14-00 Mehndi
17-00 Kachche Dhaage
20-00 Return Of Khakee
23-00Shiva
PIX
06-27 Ninja
08-13 Slumdog Millionaire
10-45 Wild Things: Foursome
12-18Transporter: The Series
13-11 Catch Me If You Can
15-37Shutter Island
18-20 Gridiron Gang
20-59 The Tower
23-31Red
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Samraat
13-00Panneer Pushpangal
16-00Silk Silk Silk
20-01Sivam
RAJ TV
13-30Veera
22-30Ganam Courtraar Avargalae
STAR GOLD
05-30 Khel
08-30 Dilwale
12-00 Benaam Badshah
15-00 Qayamat: City Under Threat
17-30 Raja Bhaiya
20-00 Once Upon A Time In Mumbai
22-30Jigar
STAR MOVIES
00-00 Kung Fu Hustle
06-00 Dude, Where's My Car?
08-30 Gladiator
11-30 Snow White And The Huntsman
14-00 Bad Teacher
16-00 Jurassic Park 2
18-30 Battleship
21-00The Bourne Legacy
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-00 Machete
06-30 Jaws: The Revenge
08-30 House Of The Rising Sun
10-00 The Chronicles Of Riddick
12-00The Art Of War II: Betrayal
13-30 Fast And Furious
15-30Resident Evil
17-00 First Blood II
19-00Jaws 2
21-00Faster
23-002 Fast 2 Furious
SUN TV
14-35Sandai
23-00Poovellaam Kaettu Paar
UDAYA TV
14-30 Putnanja
23-00Hero
UTV ACTION
06-37Phir Aaya Jigarbaaz
09-13Kshatriya: The Warrior
12-05Mere Badle Ki Aag
14-58 Shastra: The Revenge
17-32 Yateem
20-45Meri Jung: One Man Army
23-39Vishnu: The He-Man
UTV MOVIES
05-31Amba
06-29Teesri Aankh: The Hidden Camera
09-00 Ek Hi Veer
11-20 Karz Chukana Hai
14-54 Sarfarosh
17-57Jism 2
20-31 Sainik
23-40Double Boss
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-32Mountbatten: The Last Indian Viceroy
07-23, 14-05Carino, he enviado a los hombres a la luna
08-41La Flaqueza del bolchevique
11-02, 15-24 Brick Lane
12-32, 16-54No Way Home
18-26 Kleinruppin Forever
19-59 100 Anos De Perdon
21-32To End All Wars
23-19 Secrets
WB
06-00 The Hills Run Red
08-01 Miss Congeniality
10-09 The Bodyguard
12-47 The Reaping
14-43Superman III
17-06 The Eye
19-01 The Invasion
21-00District 9
22-14Sphere
ZEE ACTION
07-00John Jani Janardhan
10-30Mayor Saab
13-30Zakhmi Sipahi
17-30Ankush
20-30Ek Aur Mahanayak
ZEE CINEMA
05-37Gopi Kishan
08-21 Tu Hi Durga Tu Hi Kaali
10-50 Khilona Bana Khalnayak
13-36 Pyar To Hona Hi Tha
17-02 Tu Chor Main Sipahi
20-30Dhamaal
ZEE CLASSIC
06-03 Banarasi Babu
09-05 Kunwara Baap
11-58 Khoon Paseena
15-14 18 Raja Rani
19-00 Kalicharan
22-04Geet Gaya Patharon Ne
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 The Karate Kid, Part III
10-15 In Good Company
13-00The Last House On The Left
15-15 Real Steel
17-50 The Frighteners
20-00 The Game
22-30 Santa's Apprentice
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 08-00, 13-30, 16-30, 19-30Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 13-00, 17-30, 22-00The Buddy Project
09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00D3 Dil Dosti Dance
09-30, 16-00, 18-30, 22-30Sadda Haq - My Life My Choice
12-30, 15-30, 20-30It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
18-00, 23-30Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
MTV
06-30, 22-00M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 20-00, 23-00MTV Webbed
14-00, 17-30, 22-30Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
19-00MTV Rann VJ Run
21-00Unplugged
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
12-00, 22-00Bloc Party
13-00, 16-00Hit Factory
14-30Gunthy Renker
15-00Brit Invasion
17-00Rock Rules
17-30Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Top Ten
21-00Xxxl
23-00Festival Fever
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00 Varthakal
06-30News Hour
06-55, 08-55, 17-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Kannadi
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Indian Cinema Nooru Varshangal
13-30Vikadakavi
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Lokajalakam
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Krishideepam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Sthree
21-00News Hour
22-00Point Blank
22-30 News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 15-15, 18-15, 22-15Sport Today
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-15, 13-15, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30, BBC World News
10-00, 15-00, 22-00HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00World Business Report
17-30GMT with George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global with Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus on Africa
CNBC
06-00Meet The Press
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Indianomics
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00News
12-3030 Minutes
13-00Good Afternoon India
16-30Devil's Advocate
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
22-30Face The Nation
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30E Tonight
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30, 17-30Wine to Water
07-30Talk Asia
08-00, 16-00, 23-00African Voices
08-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
09-30Art of Movement
09-45Blueprint
10-00, 14-00Abenomics: One Year On
11-00Inside Africa
11-30, 15-30Newsroom
14-30, 19-30World Business Today
16-30Nelson Mandela and Apartheid
17-00Newscenter
18-30News Stream
20-30, 23-30International Desk
21-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-15Samachar
06-15News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Naya Savere
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Reporter's Dairy
17-30Rajyon Se Samchar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-00News Watch
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-30, 09-00Life is Beautiful
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Politrics
10-30Varanthyam
11-30Kaleidoscope
12-30, 14-30Box Office
13-30World This Week
15-30Colour Pencil
16-30Yugatharam
17-30Raag Rang
19-30Vote N' Talk
20-30Meow
21-00News Night
22-00Viswasam Athalle Ellaam
23-00Crime Report
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Rasagolam
11-30, 14-30Facebooked
12-30Keralathinenthanu Kuzhappam - Spl Programme
13-00Oru Mani Vartha
15-30Puthenpadam
17-00Newsmaker 2013
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Thiruva Ethirva
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30Your Call
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-30Sports Unlimited
23-30Night Out
NDTV - India
08-30De Dana Den
15-30Cricket Maska
17-00, 18-00News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Khel India
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
08-00Aanimutyalu
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Saptha Swaralu
11-30Aalnati Vaibhavam
12-00Vikasapadham
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Sravanthi
14-00Film Personalities
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-30Holi
17-00Bhootharekulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithunestham
19-30Arogya Bhratam
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Shaja Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 23-30London Olympic Games
11-00, 21-30Wild Spirit
11-30, 23-0020th Abu Dhabi Intl Open Chess Championship
12-00National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00, 22-00Asian Table Tennis Championship
15-30, 22-30Shaolin Road
16-00Sports News
16-30Natl Basketball Championship
18-00ITF Women's Tennis Tournament
Neoprime
07-00Oncemore
07-30, 17-30Ballebaaz
08-00Crickshetra
09-00Lords of the Game
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
11-30Cricket Central
12-00, 23-00Telebrands
13-00, 18-00Play Back The High;ights Show
17-00, 21-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
19-00, 20-30, 22-30Spotrtszone
19-30Bundesliga H/s
21-30Dial C For Cricket
Neosports
07-00, 13-00, 18-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-30PGA Tour 2013
10-30PGA Classics
11-00, 19-00Davis Cup 2013 H/s
12-00, 17-30, 23-00Telebrand
13-00, 20-00Bundesliga H/s
18-30Fuel TV
21-00Bundesliga
Sony Six
06-00, 09-00, 09-30, 20-00, 23-00NBA Season 2013/14 H/s
06-30NBA Season 2013/14
10-00Liga Endesa
11-30Global Football
12-00, 19-00Masters of European Football
12-30, 19-30Great Matches of European Football
13-00, 14-00Sri Lankan Tour of Pakistan 2013/14 H/s
15-00UFC
17-00Prime Time Boxing
21-00TNA Impact
Star Sports 1
06-00, 16-00, 20-00Sachiiiiiin...Sachin
07-00, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00(Ashes) England Tour of Australia 2013 H/s
07-58(Ashes) England Tour of Australia 2013 3rd Test Day 4 (Live)
15-00, 17-00,19-00, 22-00Masterclass
Star Sports 3
06-00, 08-00Sachiiiiiin...Sachin
07-00Outstanding Ojha
07-30, 16-30, 19-00, 21-30, 23-00Masterclass
09-00, 09-10Cricket Fillers
09-03The Sachin Years
09-20Ranji Trophy 2013/14 (Live)
16-00, 18-00Allrounder Ashwin
17-00, 20-30, 23-30Hockey Hotshots
17-30, 21-00Jai Ho
18-30, 19-30, 22-00Heroes Moments and Memories
20-00, 22-30Star Power
Star Sports 4
07-00La Liga
07-30, 11-30Serie A H/s
08-00Premier League Review
09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 17-00Barclays Premier League
11-00, 20-30Liga Bbva 2013/14 H/s
14-00SBK Superbike World Championship 2013 H/s
19-00Rolex Grand Slam Chi Geneva 2013
20-00Motorsports@petronas
21-00Superstar BPL H/s
21-30The Football Review
22-00JK Tyre NRC 2013
22-30 Football Today
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 13-00, 21-00French Ligue I 2013/14
09-00, 17-30I-League
11-00Sky Bet Championship 2013/14
15-00Junior Hockey Men's World Cup 2013 H/s
16-00, 22-00UEFA Champions League
17-00, 23-00Football League Show
18-00Chelsea TV
23-30Copa del Rey 2013/14
Ten Cricket
06-00, 13-30Home of Cricket
06-30, 12-00The Inside Story
07-00, 12-30, 14-00, 16-30, 19-00, 22-00India Tour of South Africa 2013 H/s
09-00Cricket Classics
10-00New Zealand Tour of South Africa 2012 H/s
16-00, 20-00Journey to the Past
18-30Simply The Best: Imran Khan
21-30Great Centuries: Kumara Sangakkara
Ten Sports
06-30WWE: NXT
07-30WWE: Raw
10-30, 12-30Junior Hockey Men's World Cup 2013
11-30Mass Participation 2013
13-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
14-00Man City TV
17-00WWE: Experience
18-00WWE: Vintage
19-00WWE: Specials
22-30India Tour of South Africa 2013 H/s
23-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipaadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-40Parigaramum Palangalum
07-50Vasthu Vigyanam
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namaku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 17-00, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-25Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Yengeyum Samayal
16-40Kollywood Hits
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
18-30Margazhi Thiruvizha
19-00Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30FB - 6
21-30Pudhu Metukkal
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Margazhi Thiruvizha
06-45Bhakthi Ulla
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30, 17-30Margazhi Maha Utsavam
08-00Kaaali malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00Hit (New Songs)
10-30, 19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
11-00, 22-00Vaidehi
11-30, 20-30Aval Apadithan
12-00, 21-00Ranga Vilas
12-30Suvaiyo Suvai
16-30New Songs
17-00Arusuvai Idhu Thani Suvai
18-30Kalabhairavan
20-00Aaha Enna Sirippu
21-30Chithram Pesuthadi
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Chuda Chuda
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Cinema Seithigal
12-30Mahalakshmi
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
20-30Partha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-00Madippakkam Madhavan
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vaazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 15-30Kanavu Illam
11-30Vazhikaati
12-02, 20-30Penn
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00, 19-02Arusuvai Adukkagam
14-00Santhai
15-02Oor Sutralam Vanga
16-02Iyarkai Maruthuvam
16-30Maruthuva Neram
17-02Ulaga Valam
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavasam
06-30Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 16-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal.com
12-00Vetrivel: Feature Film
15-30Vazhve Mayam
16-00Mega Hits
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scence
20-00Nagamma
21-00Sare Gama
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30, 20-00Comedy Signal
11-30Women Icon
18-30One And Only
19-00Dougle.Com
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Arulae Aanandhamae
07-00Manam Kulir Maargazhi
07-30Kaalai Thendral
07-35Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 09-50, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 20-15, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Nadana Arangam
09-30Seidhi Vimarsanam
10-05Bhoomiyin Kadhai
10-30Kaanbom Karpom
11-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Ungaludan
13-00Ellaamae Saneethanthaan
13-30Aadaigalil Achchukkalai
14-00Nambikkai
14-40, 21-30Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan Coimbatore
15-30Edhiroli
15-45, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
16-00Illaram Nallaram
16-30Sports Diary
17-10Isai Arangam
18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyamudham
19-05Nootraandu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
21-00Oliyum Oliyum
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-15Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
08-30, 11-25, 17-10, 23-00Comedy Express
11-00, 23-30Thiraikadambam
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-40, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-05, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00December Pookal: Feature Film
18-05, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambara Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
23-30Melody Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Teleone
09-00Paramabari Vaidhiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Penngal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00SK Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
21-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai SIrippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, 12-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhndhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Shastha Mahatme
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvansehwari
09-30Anna Brahma
10-00Asrology (Live)
10-30Kuladaivam
11-00Madhu Sanjeevini
11-15Filler
11-30Janapada Loka
12-00Divya Darshanam
12-30Homoeo Care
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00, 22-00Ganamrutham
15-00Pravachan
15-30Chaturyam
16-30Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Santa Vani
19-00Chidambara Ragasiyam
20-30Panchadashee/Dolla Competition
21-00Vijaya Dharsanam
21-30Utsav
22-30Devatha Darshanam
23-00Sankara Matrimony's Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipadu
06-45Aanmiga Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Sapthanimidangal
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Ayurvedha
08-40Azhagu Kurippugal
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Galaatta Kudumbam
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Paasamalar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Then Nilavu
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhithu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
08-00Mei Porul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30Varthaga Ulagam
11-00Ulathu Ullapadi
12-30Santhai
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thiraikadal
17-00Maithaanam
17-30360
18-00Seithi Maalai
20-00, 23-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbaar
22-30Vazhakku
Vasanth TV
06-00 Sivan, Perumal Sthuthi
06-05, 08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
07-00,19-00Vetri Padikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-00, 16-30Super Comedy
12-30Ellame Pudusu
14-00Vaakkuruthi: Feature Film
17-50Themathura Kuralosai
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kantha Sasti Kavacham
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
05-30Dharisanam Special
06-00Alwargalin Varalarum Seidhiyum
06-30Shirdi Sai Baba Saranam
07-00, 16-30Mettukal Pudusu
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Iniya Illam
08-30Sorga Bhoomi
09-00 Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Shanmuga Realtors
10-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
11-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
11-30Shivam
12-00, 19-00Mahabharatham
12-30Idhu Kaadhalaa
13-00En Vaazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 18-00En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 22-00Office
16-15Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
16-30Athu Ithu Yethu
17-30Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
18-30, 22-45Puthu Kavithai
19-30Thayumanavan
23-10Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
07-00Olimayamaana Edhirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Health Care
09-30Homoeopathy
10-00Marumanam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00, 21-30Dhool
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Sivamani: Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
18-00Kaadhalukku Salam
18-30Chinna Marumagal
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Nalla Neram
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00,11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 19-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Shukhibhava
10-30Yuva Bharat
11-30, 19-30Idisangathi
14-35Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
21-00Pratidhwani
23-30Yuva Bharat
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Subhamasthu
09-00Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
12-30, 13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
18-30Sikharam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-00News
21-30Paduta Teeyaga
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Samadhana Samayam
07-00Chuttalunnaru Jagratha: Feature Film
09-30Dhanalakshmi I Love You: Feature Film
12-00Chennakesava Reddy: Feature Film
15-00Preme Chadarangam: Feature Film
18-00Hare Ram: Feature Film
21-00Manchi Donga : Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-30Divya Dharshanam
12-00, 23-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Kutumbam
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Surya Puthrudu
15-30Madhubala
18-30Jai Durga
19-00Oohala Pallakilo
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Damini
21-30Super Kutumbam
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Sampradhaayam
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Sharada Vaibhavam
08-30Kathi: Feature Film
11-30Nanna
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttani Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Eethram Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Asta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00Bhale Chancele
22-00CID
23-00Sudigadu
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabhatha Tusharam
06-30Kisan
07-30Yaksha Prasnalu
08-00Serialised Feature Film
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00, 23-30Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Film Songs
11-30Chameli
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Great Directors
14-00Mee Nestham
14-30Film Personalities
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
16-05Guru Devobhava
16-30Holi
17-05Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithu Nestham
19-30Arogya Bharatam
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
20-30Sports Roundup
21-15Cinema Serial
22-30Pragathipadham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Every Day Life
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
09-30, 18-00, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
10-30NAA Autograph
11-30Zee 70 MM A/C
12-00Mee Inti Vanta
12-30 Feature Film
16-00, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00Khas Baat
08-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00Khabarnama
10-30, 17-30 Telebrands
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30, 18-00Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
13-00Sheeshay Ka Ghar
14-30Andaz-e-Bayan
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Adaa
18-30Deccannama
19-30Khas Baat
20-00Kashmir Express
20-30Shab-E-Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top