| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-30Adventure Time
07-00Johny Test
08-00Ghatochkach
09-00Angry Birds
09-30Toonix
10-00Ben10 Omniverse
10-30, 17-00Oggy And The Cookroaches
12-00Tom And Jerry The Fast And Furry
13-30Tom And Jerry Blast Off Mars
15-30Lego Yodha Chronicles
18-00Beyblade Metal Fury
19-00Chakra The Invoncible
20-30en 10 Destroy All Aliens
Chutti TV
06-00, 19-00 All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
08-00, 22-00 Avatar
09-00, 17-30, 23-30The Penguins Of Madagascar
09-30Comedy Juniors
10-00Little Krishna
10-30, 17-30Chutti Cutie Naughty
11-00Theeya Velai Seyanum Pasangala
11-30Adventures Of Jimmy Neutron
12-30Gloraivin Veedu
15-00Little Prince
16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
16-30Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
17-00, 23-30The Penguins Of Madagascar
20-00Loonatics Unleashed
23-00Table Mate + Creamcore
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 15-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 21-00Papyrus Special
14-00, 18-00Dinofroz
16-30Wild Kratts
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00The Adventures Of Tintin
22-30Papyrus
23-001001 Nights
Disney Channel
07-00, 11-30Doraemon Special
10-30BLN
11-00Oye Jasssie
17-00Cindrella
19-00, 20-00Have A Laugh
19-30Phineas And Ferb
21-00Snow White And The Seen Dwarfs
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00Kick Buttowski
09-30, 10-30Phineas And Ferb
10-00, 16-30Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
11-00Splatalot!
12-00The Missing Lynx
14-00Kiteretsu
17-00Ultimate Spider Man
17-30, 20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-00Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!
21-00VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Shaun The Sheep
07-30, 17-00, 22-30Rocket Monkeys
08-00, 09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 17-30, 20-30, 21-30Ninja Hattori
08-30Jungle Book
09-30, 11-30, 21-00Motu Patlu
10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Pakdam Pakdai
22-00Ninjago
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Mr. Bean
07-30Chhota Bheem Master Of Shaolin
09-00Chatur Chetan
09-30Chhota Bheem
10-30Chhota Bheem Jam Jam Jambura Special
12-00, 18-00Nanha Nattu
13-30Dholakpur To Khatmanadu
15-00Chhota Bheem\ Aur Ganesha
16-30Chhota Bheem And Krishna vs Zimbara
19-00Kumbh Karan
20-00Barbie Princess And The Popstar
21-30Mighty Raju Space Race
ZeeQ
06-00, 10-00, 17-30, 21-00, 22-30Science With BrainCafe
06-30, 08-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Patch Pillows
07-00, 10-30, 18-00Wordmatch
07-30, 20-00M.I. Four
09-00, 14-00Franklin And Friends
09-30, 19-30Teenovation
11-00CBeebies Hour
13-00, 15-30, 23-00Dinosaur Train
13-30, 16-00Zou
14-30, 21-30The Happets
15-00, 16-30, 18-30Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
07-00Ezhara Ponnana: Feature Film
09-30Nandanam: Fetaure Film
12-30Play Back
13-00Kal Ho Na Ho. Feature Film
16-30Chithram: Feature Film
19-30Kerala Varma Pazhassi Raja: Feature Film
23-00Sindoora Rekha: Feature Film
AXN
05-00The Millionaire Matchmaker
06-00Bloopers
09-00, 18-00The Voice
11-00, 20-00Top Gear
14-00So You Think You Can Dance
19-00Destination Truth
23-00Ghost Hunters
Big CBS Love
07-00, 17-00, 20-00James Oliver's Food Escapes
07-30, 11-30Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-30, 11-00Aspire
09-00, 18-00, 21-00The X Factor USA
13-00Rules Of Engagement
15-00, 22-00, 23-30The Game
23-00Excused
Colors
06-00Uttaran
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00, 10-30, 14-00, 22-00Comedy Nights With Kapil
09-30, 12-00, 21-00Big Boss Saath 7
13-0024
18-00Boss: Feature Film
Comedy Central
06-00Suits
07-00, 18-00Guys With Kids
08-00, 17-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 19-30Outsourced
10-00MASH
11-00Awkward
12-30, 20-30Anger Management
13-00Yes Dear
14-00Whitney
16-00Up All Night
19-00Citizen Khan
22-00Two Pints Of Lager And A Packet Of Crisps
23-30Happily Divorced
DD Bharati
06-00, 13-00Rui Ka Bhoj
07-00, 15-30Nature Trails
08-00, 15-00Forts Of India
08-30Folk Dance
09-00Dance Drama
09-30, Kahani Dharti Ki
10-00, 17-30Aas Pass
10-30Aaradhana
11-00, Gharat
11-30Jammu And Kashmir
12-00Mitti Ke Rang
12-30Reflect Circle
16-00Bhagya Nagar
16-30Folk Music By Samander Khan
17-00Odissi Dance
18-00World Cultural Korea wide passion and prospect of Koream Art
18-30Guru Manyo Granth
20-00Kitabnama
20-30Main Abla Nahin Hoon
21-00A Tribute To Begum Akhtar
22-00Jeevan Smriti - Documentary on Rabindranath
23-30Yeh Gulistan Hamara
23-30Chhaya
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30Hindoola: Feature Film
09-00, 16-30Wilderness Day
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30The Taste Of Andhra Pradesh
10-30, 18-00My India
11-00, 18-30Sureeli Yadein
11-30, 19-00Discover India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00, 20-30Gora
13-30Upanishad Ganga
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Spectacular India
20-00Aye Dil-E-Nadaan
21-30Reporters Day
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30Nai Drishti Nai Raah
07-30Touring To Paradise
08-00Rangoli
09-00Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-00Chanakya
10-30Bijji Ka Khajana
11-00Buddha
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamare
16-00Rockstar
18-00Kitabnama
18-30Pet Care
19-15Film Song
19-30Swasth Bharath
22-30Sankat Mochan Hanuman
23-00Destination Himalayas
23-30The Story Of New Theatre
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 22-00 Best Of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
08-00, 17-00, 19-00, 21-00Hum Ne Li Hai ...Shapath
20-00Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
23-00Khauff Begins... Ringa Ringa Roses
Lok Sabha
06-00Public Forum
07-00Vigyan Darpan
07-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
08-00Science This Week
08-30, 21-30Special Guest
09-00Drishtikon
09-30, 16-00Know Your MP
10-00, 21-00Aanchal Mein Akash
10-30, 19-30Dateline
11-00Public Forum
12-00Legal Point
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00Weekend Classic Film
16-30Hamari Sansad
17-00Career Cafe
17-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
18-00In Transit
18-30State Capitals Of India
19-30Insight Weekend
20-00Fairs of India - Boat festival of Kerala
20-30Aamne Samne
22-00One-on-One
23-00Sur Saptak
Mazhavil Manorama
10-00Indian Voice
11-30Thani Nadan
13-00Vehicle Vyapari: Feature Film
16-30Pudhuchithrangal
17-00Romeo And Juliet Feature Film
20-00Veruthe Alla Bharya
21-00Marimayam
21-30Onnum Onnum Moonu
22-30Thatteem Mutteem
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 07-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00America's Got Talent
08-00, 10-00, 11-30, 13-30, 21-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
08-30, 10-30, 13-00, 21-00Maximum Exposure
09-30Big Wheels
12-00Hawaii Five-0
19-00CSI: Las Vegas
22-00Survivor 24
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 14-00Masterchef Australia
07-00, 16-00Boston Legal
10-00The Neighbors
12-002 Broke Girls
12-30The Crazy Ones
13-00Raising Hope
13-30The Front Row
19-00, 21-00Koffee With Karan
20-00Two And A Half Men
22-00Dexter
23-00Arrow
UFX
06-00Kickstart
09-00Hi Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-00Food Pecker
11-30Triax
11-45Maazine
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Unreserved
18-00New Folder
19-00Roadster
19-15Hi Tunes
20-30Fews
Zee Cafe
08-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 19-30Friends
13-30, 21-30The Big Bang Theory
14-00, 22-00The Vampire Diaries
15-00Lost
23-00Agatha Christie's Poirot
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00, 23-00FIR
08-55, 18-01Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
16-57Balveer
20-00, 22-00Sab Khelo Sab Jeeto
21-01Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
07-00Aap Ka Adbhut Samay
09-00Astrovani
09-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
12-00Kaise Kahun I Love You: Feature Film
15-00Firangi Bahu
17-30Vishwanath: Feature Film
20-30Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam: Feature Film
Sony TV
09-26Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
10-23, 20-30, 23-45Boogie Woogie Kids Championship
12-03CID
15-00Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
22-00Comedy Circus Ke Mahabali
23-00Bhoot Aaya
Star Plus
06-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
07-30, 15-30, 21-00, 22-30Nach Baliye
10-30Mahabharat 2013
19-00Koffee With Karan
20-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
Star Utsav
10-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
10-30Mahabharat 2013
13-00C-Kkompany: Feature Film
15-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
18-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
19-00Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
20-00India's Dancing Superstars
21-30Diya Aur Bati Hum
22-00Bhoot Uncle: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
08-00Joseph Prince
08-30Joel Osteen
09-00Namaste Cinema
09-30Exposure Jhalak
10-00Kahani Ab Tak: Pavitra Rishta
10-30The Zee Q Show
11-00, 19-00Buddha
12-00Feature Film
15-30, 21-00Dance India Dance
20-00Bh Se Bhade
22-30Fear Files
23-30Kahani Ab Tak
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 14-00, 20-00Nature's Microworlds
09-00, 17-00Safari
10-00The Most Extreme
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Deadly 60
12-00River Monsters
13-00, 21-00Marvellous Marven
15-00, 22-00Gaj Raaj
16-00Austin Stevens Special
18-00Wildest Africa
Discovery Channel
06-00, 10-00Food Factory
07-00You Have Been Warned
08-00Dual Survival
10-30What Happened Next?
11-00North America
12-00, 18-00Man vs. Wild
13-00Body Bizarre
14-00Car vs. Wild
15-00The Making Of Mandela
16-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
17-00Factory Made
17-30How Do They Do It?
19-00Man, Woman, Wild
20-00Earthflight
21-00Survivorman Ten Days
22-00Earth Machine
23-00Africa
Discovery Science
08-00How It's Made
08-30, 18-00The Gadget Show
09-00Combat Coundown
11-00Race to Mars
12-00Some Assembly Required
12-30, 18-30Tech Toys 360
13-00Showdown: Air Combat
14-00, 20-00Star Trek: Secrets Of The Universe
15-00Deadliest Space Weather
15-30Everything You Need To Know
16-00Mythbusters
17-00Build It Bigger
19-00Alien Mysteries
20-00How The Earth Works
21-00Storm Chasers
22-00G.I. Factory
23-00Ultimate Cars
Discovery Turbo
07-30, 16-00American Trucker
08-30, 16-30Stuntbusters
09-00, 17-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 18-00Kings Of Crash
13-00One Way: The Story Of Leadfoot
14-00, 22-00American Chopper
15-00, 23-00Overhaulin
21-00Twist The Throttle
Fox Traveller
08-00, 11-00, 17-00, 21-00Food Safari
08-30Street Foods Around The World
09-00, 15-30, 20-30Anna & Cristina's Grocery Bag
09-30, 16-00Twist Of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
10-00, 20-00Jamie At Home
10-30, 14-005 Ingredient Fix
11-30Eat Street
12-00, 22-00Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares
13-00The Taste
14-30, 19-30One Man And His Campervan
15-00My Sri Lanka
16-30, 22-30Getaway
18-00Cheese Slices
18-30, 21-30Boys' Weekend
19-00IBW 2013
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 19-00Amazing Moments: Dangerous Moments
09-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Fighters
10-00Inside: America's Money Vault
11-00, 16-00Mumbai Mega Flood
12-00Megastructures: Dubai's Palm island
13-00Taboo: Prison Love
14-00Trapped: Kedarnath
15-00Megastructures: Burj Khalifa
17-00Finding The Lost Da Vinci
18-00The Last Lioness
20-00Da Vinci's Demons
21-00Stuntmen Of Bollywood
22-00Ultimate Airport Dubai
23-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Sex
TLC
06-00, 09-00Cheese Slices
07-00, 16-00Epic
08-00Namaste Yoga
08-30Pilot Globe Guides
09-30, 13-00Chuck's Day Off
10-00, 21-30Taste Off
16-00Invite Mr. Wright: China
17-00Project Runway
18-00World Party
18-30Style Star
19-00Ravinder's Kitchen
19-30Amazing Eats
20-00Gordon's Ultimate Cookery Course
21-00Oh My Gold
22-00Ultimate Cake Off
23-00America's Worst Tattoos
23-30Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00Belagu
07-15Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Koti Chennaiah
09-30Thirthankara Panchakalyana
10-00Sponsored Programme
10-30Chinnara Loka
11-00Noopuranada
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Makkala Thofan
12-30Youth Programme
13-00Varthagalu
13-15Kanoonu Varthe
13-30Science Quiz
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Sodara Siri
16-00, 23-00 Feature Film
18-30Sanskrit Programme
19-15Light Music
19-30Rabbi
20-00Divya Sannidhi
20-30Karnikada Kordabbu
21-15Satya Meva Jayate
21-30Sponsored Programme
22-30Satyadarshana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannadi Nadi
08-00Darpana
09-00Sri Mahalakshmi Namostute
11-00, 16-00 Feature Film
14-00Akka
19-00Charanadasi
20-00Agnisakshi Maduve
23-00Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Bhale Jodi: Feature Film
10-30Suryakanthi: Feature Film
13-30Gajapathi Garvabanga: Feature Film
16-30Kiccha: Feature Film
19-30Dari Tappida Maga: Feature Film
23-00State Rowdy: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Yoga Mandira
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
09-00Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30Aksharamale
10-00Sakhiyara Sakkath Maathu
10-30Chinnara Chillipli
11-00Udaya Singer
21-00Preethi Prema
22-00Champions
23-00Namma Cinema
23-30Comedy Time
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Aranmulla Valla Sadya
06-30, 07-30Sthreepadham
07-00Spiritual Programmes
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Ormayile Pookalam
09-00Padunna Pakshikal
09-30Vipaniyile Rajakanmar
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30Thenmavin Kombathu: Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Varikalile Vasantham
14-00Event
17-00Ruchi Bhedham
17-30Varikalile Vasantham
18-00Ormayile Pookalam
18-30News
19-00Godfather
19-30Sponsored Programme
20-00Metro Colours
21-00The Masters
21-30Georgootty C/o Georgeootty: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-03Jeeva Dhara
08-30Shoot And Track
10-00Thiranottam
10-30New Relases
11-00News Now
12-00Gulf Panorama
12-30Swapnakoodu
14-00Madirasi: Fetaure Film
17-30Vidyabhasa Varthakal
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Bhagyavazhiyil Bhama
19-30Movie Bazar
20-00Super Star Junior 4
21-00Chirkkam Namakku Chirkkam
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
22-30Ente Varta
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30 Dileep
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
07-30Nammal Thammil
08-30Cinema Diary
09-00Krishideepam
09-30Adv Lakshmanan Ladies Only: Feature Film
12-00Harmony Mohanlal
12-30Kannadi
13-00Mylanchi
14-00Badai Benglaw
15-00Passenger: Feature Film
17-30Mumbai Police: Feature Film
21-00Comedy Starts
22-00Cinemala
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30American Jalakam
07-00, 13-00Youth Club
07-30, 09-30, M4 Music
08-00Best of Comedy Stars
09-00Nostalgia
09-30Kinginikottam
10-00Yathrakarude Sradhakku: Feature Film
13-30Comedy News
13-30Kireedam: Feature Film
17-30I.G.: Feature Film
20-30Kinginikoottam
21-00Comedy News
21-30Mylanchi
22-00Film Star: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Sing Hallelujah
09-00Charaisthavam
09-30Gunapadom
17-00Youth Tube
18-00Daivathinte Rajyam
20-00Insider
21-30Sunday Supplement
23-00Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30Njamamrithadhara
08-00Cinema Weekly
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Mukhangal
11-02Stri: Feature Film
14-00Fabric Painting
14-30On Screen
15-05Stalin Sivadas: Feature Film
18-00Business Matters
19-20Sutharya Keralam
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-00Mandala Punyam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
08-00Comedy punch
08-30Santhwanam
09-30Now Showing
10-05Lokkazchakkal
11-30Flash: Film
14-30Swad
15-05Penma
15-30Mannum Manushyanum
16-30Grihalakshmi
17-35Rasagula
18-30Swaderum Onakalam
19-00Dhwani
19-30Yuvatharam
20-30, 23-05Movie Cafe
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvatta Kooti...
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04Haritha Keralam
08-35Paint Zoom
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35Puthanpattu
10-30Ragalayam
11-04Ente Ishta Ganangal
11-30Ente Veedu
12-04Really Tasty
12-30Gruhasakthi
13-35Celebrations
16-30Nalapachakam
17-04Tintumon
17-30Ayyappa Bhakthi Ganangal
18-04, 23-32Cinema Week
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Pravasiyude Keralam
19-30Golden Couple
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-00Sangeetha Yathra
21-30Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Bharya Annu Tharam
07-00Arogyajeevanam
07-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 21-00JB Junction
09-30Vaasthu
10-00Comedy Couples
10-30Better Life
11-00Magic Oven
11-30Shoot N Show
12-00Yathra
12-30Big Screen
14-30Yuva: Feature Film
18-30Gandharvasangeetham
19-30Flavours of India
20-00Kutty Pattu Rumaal
20-30Best Couples Comedy Skit
22-00Rhythm
23-00Kanakazhchakal
23-30Karyam Nisaram
Kiran Movies
06-30Kalyana Unnikal: Feature Film
09-00Alice In Womnderland: Feature Film
12-00Sphere: Feature Film
14-00Apoorva Ragam: Feature Film
16-30Snake And Ladder: Feature Film
19-30Something Something Unakkum Enakkum: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
23-00Usthad: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishideepam
06-30Najanamrithadhaara
07-00Aksharapoothalam
08-00, 17-30Cinema Weekly
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-30Mukhanghal
12-02Mohniyattam
14-00Nadan Pattukal
14-30Chitrageetham
15-05Siddartha: Feature Film
18-00, Business Matters
18-30Nadodikalyanam
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-00Jalwa
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Mollywwod Nakshatra
21-30Gandhi Darshan
22-00Naattiloode
22-30Sneha Malhar
23-30Atta Peruma
People
06-30Veedu
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30Aathmabhishekam
08-00Mind Watch
08-30Art Cafe
13-00Cherian Philip
14-30Wide Angle
15-30Nizhalukal
16-30Magic Street
17-30Anyonyam
18-00Vattamesha
18-30Indraprastham
19-30Cheriya Sreeni
20-30Kerala Express
21-00Sunday Nite
22-00JB Junction
23-00Aazchakazcha
23-30 News Night
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00Raksha Sandesam
08-00Comedy Time
09-00Daddy Cool: Feature Film
12-00Celluloid
12-30Gulumal
13-15Bhoomi Malayalam
13-45Kanmani
14-30Chotta Mumbai: Feature Film
17-00TwentyTwenty: Feature Film
20-30Kutty Pattalam
21-00Champions
22-00Mukhachithram: Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
06-03 Krishna Aur Kans
08-37 Shaadi Se Pehle
11-20Mr. India
14-49 The Real Tiger
17-54 Laadla
21-00 Players
ASIANET
09-30 ADV. Lakshmanan Ladies Only
15-00 Passenger
17-30 Mumbai Police
AXN
12-00Evolution
21-00Underworld: Rise Of The Lycans
DD NATIONAL
12-00Imtihan
16-00Rockstar
23-00Kanasemba Kudureyaneri
FILMY
09-00 Dil Maange More
12-00Sandwich
15-00Raaj Tilak
18-00Hum Tumhare Hain Sanam
21-00 Indra: The Tiger
GEMINI TV
08-15 Dhil
12-15 Dhee
15-00 The Businessman
18-00Kick
23-15Drohi
HBO
06-15 One Missed Call
07-46 The Sorcerer's Apprentice
09-55 I Am Legend
11-56Wrath Of The Titans
13-56 Paranormal Activity 4
15-38U.S. Marshals
18-16 White Vengeance
21-00 Indiana Jones And The Kingdom Of The Crystal Skull
23-26 The Animal
HBO DEFINED
05-10Flashback
06-55Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
08-00Daddy Day Care
09-35Katy Perry: Part Of Me
11-10Dark Shadows
13-00 Jack Reacher
15-10 Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows, Part 2
17-20 Jeff, Who Lives At Home
18-40A Single Man
22-00Cinema Verite
23-30 Easy A
HBO HITS
05-15 Footloose
07-05 Close Encounters Of The Third Kind
08-45 The Last Samurai
11-15 Rome: Serial
13-00Maximum Risk
14-40 True Justice: Lethal Justice
16-10 Speed Racer
18-20 Banshee: Serial
20-00 Killer Elite
21-55 16 Blocks
23-35 Perfume: The Story Of A Murderer
JAYA TV
13-30Four
18-30Velayudham
KAIRALI TV
14-30 Yuva
KALAIGNAR TV
16-00Manithan
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Kalyana Unnikal
09-00 Satyam Shivam Sundaram
14-00Chandhu
16-30 Snake And Ladder
19-30Something Something
23-00Usthad
KTV
07-00 Veettoda Maappillai
10-00Yaarukku Theriyum
13-00 Aayudham Seivom
16-30 Jayam
19-30 Chennai 6000028
23-00Thulluvadho Ilamai
LIFE OK
14-00Dushmano Ka Dushman
MAX
06-42 Bhoothnath
09-34 2012
13-05, 20-00Magadheera
15-58 Hum
22-50 Suhaag
MGM
05-30, 09-30 Midnight Witness
07-00, 11-00 It Takes Two
08-15, 19-15 I'm Gonna Git You Sucka
12-30 Fires Within
14-00 UHF
15-45, 22-45Getting It Right
17-30 Scenes From The Goldmine
21-00Pale Blood
MOVIES NOW
05-40 Hot Shots!
07-00 Aliens In The Attic
08-45What Happens In Vegas
10-45 Harry Potter And The Half-Blood Prince
13-20 The Hangover
15-05 Transporter 2
16-50 The Grey
19-10 Anaconda
21-00Dead Man Down
23-00 X-Men: First Class
MOVIES OK
06-00Chahat
09-30 Main Krishna Hoon
12-00 Dabangg
14-30 Nafrat Ki Jung
17-00 Avtaar
20-00 Dangerous Khiladi
23-00 Maut Ki Zanzeer
PIX
05-16 Dance With Me
07-30 Detention
09-26 Walking Tall
10-54Iron Man 2
12-58, 20-58Django Unchained
16-30 Underworld Evolution
18-39Chaos
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
09-00 Paalaivanacholai
15-00 Rudhra
20-01Poikkaal Kudhirai
RAJ TV
12-00Thee
16-00Style
22-30Vaanamae Ellai
STAR GOLD
06-30 Pyaar Koi Khel Nahin
09-30 Vaah! Life Ho To Aisi
12-00 Golmaal 3
15-00 Naya Ajooba
17-00 Hera Pheri
20-00 Sher Dil
22-30 Khiladiyon Ka Khiladi
STAR MOVIES
06-00 Diary Of A Wimpy Kid: Dog Days
08-00 The Ugly Truth
10-00 Jurassic Park 2
12-30 Up
14-30 Terminator 3: Rise Of The Machines
16-30 Terminator 2: Judgment Day
19-00Solaris
21-00Titanic
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-00 The Assignment
06-30 Lock Up
09-00 Crimson Tide
11-00 Resident Evil: Extinction
12-30 The Mask Of Zorro
15-00 Machete
16-30 Hollow Man
18-30 Bad Boys 2
21-00 Fast And Furious
23-00 The Chronicles Of Riddick
STAR PLUS
13-00 Nautanki Saala
SUN TV
13-00Haeunde Day After: Aavesa Alaigal
15-00 Anniyan
18-30Sura
SURYA TV
09-00Daddy Cool
14-30Chotta Mumbai
17-00 TwentyTwenty
22-00Mukhachithram
UDAYA TV
12-00 Dhool
15-00 Halli Mesthru
18-00Vishnuvardhana
UTV ACTION
06-29 Aaj Ka Naya Khiladi
08-39 The Forbidden Kingdom
10-44 Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
13-27 Ek Policewala
15-46Universal Soldier: Day Of Reckoning
18-02 Jigar: Daring N Dashing
20-47 Main Shareef Tu Badmash
23-44 Rambo IV
UTV MOVIES
05-54Tum Mere Ho
09-00 Godzilla: Mera Saathi
10-50 Barfi!
13-59 OMG! Oh My God
16-44 Aankhen
20-22Himmatwala
23-25 Sarkar
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-34 Mountbatten: The Last Indian Viceroy
07-25 Skritek
08-36Those Glory Glory Days
11-04 Frog Prince
12-30, 17-04Buenos Aires, 1977
14-09 The Brute
15-28 The Return Of The Soldier
18-42 Carino, he enviado a las hombres a la luna
20-01 The Song Of Sparrows
21-36 La Flaqueza del bolchevique
22-56 Brick Lane
VIJAY TV
15-30Siruthai
WB
06-00 Money Talks
07-40 Scooby-Doo!: The Mystery Begins
09-11 Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban
12-01, 21-00 Sex And The City 2
14-52 The Invasion
16-51Friday The 13th
18-41 xXx
23-52 Striptease
ZEE ACTION
07-00Bhai: The Lion
10-30Pehchaan
13-30Purani Haveli
17-30 Ek Aur Vinashak
20-30Tada
ZEE CINEMA
05-14 Deewana
07-38 Nastik
10-39 No Problem
13-32 Bombay To Goa
16-32 Mohra
20-00 Hum Aapke Hain Kaun...!
ZEE CLASSIC
06-31 Deedar
09-19 Saudagar
11-34 Arzoo
15-11 18 Vidhaata
19-00 Bobby
21-24Sadhu Aur Shaitaan
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Defiance
10-45 Mars Needs Moms
13-00 In Good Company
15-15 Miami Vice
17-45 Real Steel
20-20 The Frighteners
22-30The Last House On The Left
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 15-00, 19-00Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 22-30The Buddy Project
08-00, 10-30, 18-00, 22-30It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
08-30, 16-00, 20-00Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
09-30, 17-00, 21-00, 22-00Confessions Of An Indian Teenager
11-30, 23-30Sadda Haq: My Life, My Choice
14-00Dil Dosti Dance
MTV
06-00, 14-00, 23-30Hit It
06-30, 23-00M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 19-00MTV Webbed
16-00Relay
17-00Say 10
18-00, 22-00Rann VJ Run
20-00The Dewarists
20-30Top 20
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
12-00Easy Listening
13-00, 15-00, 23-00Hit Factory
14-00Mix Tape
17-00Brit Invasion
18-00Birthday Bumps
19-00Festival Fever
20-00Xxxl
21-00Bloc Party
22-00Gold
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Yathra
10-00Prime Time News
11-30, 14-00 News
12-30Sancharam
13-30Kannadi
14-30Kettadhum Kandathum
15-30Krishideepam
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Market Watch
17-30Talkies
18-00News Time
18-30Money Time
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Lokajalakam
20-00News Plus
20-30Replay
21-00News Hour
22-00Vikadakavi
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00Spirit Of Yachting: Middle Sea Race
07-00Dateline London
07-40, 20-40Nobel Minds Debate
09-00, 17-00 Newsnight
10-00, 19-00Click
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
11-30Nelson Mandela: The Funeral
16-00The Culture Show: Paul Smith
18-00Talking Business With Linda Yueh
18-45Sport Today
20-00Panorama: Where's Our Aid Money Gone?
23-00Focus On Africa
23-40Health Check
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00, 10-30, 21-00Taking Stock
07-30, 11-00, 20-00Indianomics
08-00, 13-00, 22-00Forbes India Show
08-30, 13-30, 20-30, 22-30Crystal Ball
09-00, 15-00, 19-00Prime Property
09-30, 17-00, 23-00The Firm
10-00Financial Quest
11-30, 21-30Storyboard
12-00Young Turks
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Overdrive
14-00Channel Japan
15-00Night Life Convention
15-30Future Of Jobs
16-00BFSI Leadership Exchange
16-30Bse Market Guide
17-30GJPEC Awards
18-30Classroom
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
09-30Now Showing
10-00, 19-30Leader Talk
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30, 22-30Citizen Journalist Show
12-00, 21-3030 Minutes
12-30, 16-30, 18-30, 22-00Special Programme
13-30, 19-30E Lounge Unwind
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
15-30 World View
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Amanpour
06-30CNN Marketplace Europe
06-45, 22-15CNN Marketplace Middle East
07-00, 22-30World Sport
07-30, 18-30Every Day In Cambodia
08-30The Brief
09-00African Voices
09-30, 21-00Nelson Mandela And Apartheid
10-00Inside Africa
10-30Nelson Mandela: The Funeral
17-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
19-30State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
20-30, 23-30International Desk
21-30, 22-00Global Exchange
23-00MainSail
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Opportunities Overseas
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-00Mere Desh Ki Dharati
17-30PSBT
18-05Total Health
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Tete-A-Tete
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30The Great Indian Circus
09-30World This Week
10-30Kaleidoscope
11-30Politriks
12-30Black And White
13-30Life
15-30Open Kitchen
16-30World This Week
17-30Gallery
18-30Kochu Kochu Vartha
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00Vasthavam
23-00Life
Malayala Manorama
07-30, 15-30Sampadyam
08-30, 13-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
10-30Facebooked
11-30Parayathe Vayya
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veedu
16-30, Gulf This Week
17-30, 23-00Resagolam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Fast Track
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Nalla Padam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Mathi Azhimathi
22-00Sooryanu Thazhe
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00Breakfast News
08-30, 10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 18-30, 21-30NDTV@25
09-30Cell Guru
11-00, 18-30Gadget Guru
11-30Special Interview
14-00India Matters
17-30The NDTV Dialogues
18-006 p.m. Prime
19-30We The People
21-00The Buck Stops Here: Weekend Edition
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
06-30Cinema India
07-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
07-30, 10-00, 16-00Special
08-30Humaari Betiyaan
10-30, 22-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
12-00Property India
13-30Googly
14-00Hum Log
15-30Raftaar
17-30Cell Guru
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Aradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabhatadarshini
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Rangoli
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 18-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
09-00, 18-006th World Gojukal Karate
11-00Wild Spirit
11-30, 23-00Sports Pulse
12-002010 Jharkhand National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30, 16-00Programme on Sports Personalities
15-0024th Asian Cup Championship
15-30Wild Spirit
16-30Sepak Takraw Istaf Super Series
23-30Mahakushti
Neoprime
02-30WI Tour Of New Zealand, Live
10-30, 13-00, 18-00Play Back the Highlights Show
15-00Bundesliga
17-00, Ballebaaz
17-30Telebrands
19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sports Zone
21-30Dial C For Cricket
Neosports
07-00, 14-00PGA Tour 2013
10-00, 17-00PGA Classics
10-30OSIM BWF
16-00Chilli Factor
16-30Fuel TV
17-30Telebrand
18-30PGA Classics
21-00Bundesliga
Sony Six
05-29, 07-59, 20-00NBA Season
10-29, 10-59, 19-59, 20-29, 22-59, 23-29NBA Season 2013/14 H/s
12-00TNA PPV
15-00FIFA Club World Cup
19-00Sri Lanks Tour Of Pakistan
21-00UFC
Star Sports 1
07-58Eng Tour Of Aus, Live
15-00, 19-00Masterclass
16-00Sacchiin
17-00LG Awards
18-00Ashes
Star Sports 3
06-00, 08-00Sachiin.... Sachn
07-00, All Rounder Ashwin
07-30, Heroes Moments And Memories
08-30, 21-00Jai Ho
09-00The Sachin Years
09-20Ranji Trophy, Live
16-30Heroes And Moments
18-00Perfect Pujara
19-00Hockey Hotshots
22-00Masterclass
23-30BPL Post-Show
Star Sports 4
07-00Delhi Half Marathon
10-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-30LIGA BBVA
12-00, 15-00Premier League Review
16-00JK Tyre NRC
18-50, 21-15Barclays Premier League, Live
Ten Action Plus
07-00Rugby League World Cup
09-00, 20-00UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
11-00, 14-15 I League
13-00Rugby League
13-00, 21-25French Lige
16-00Footbrazil
17-00UEFA Europa League
19-00UEFA Champions League
Ten Cricket
07-00, 14-00India Tour Of SA
09-00Cricket Classics
10-00Aus Tour Of SA
12-00Cricket Tales
12-30India Tour Of SA
13-30ICC Cricket 360
16-00WWE Superstars
17-00WWE Next
18-25French Lige
20-00Journey To The Past
22-30India Tour Of Sri Lanka
Ten Sports
07-30Junior Hockey
08-30WWE: Superstars
10-00WWE Special
13-00UEFA Champions League
15-30WTA Magazine Show
17-00, 22-30WWE: NXT
18-00UEFA Champions League
21-30WWE: Total Divas
23-30WTA Tour 2013
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00Daddy Enakkoru Doubt: Special Live
11-00Comedy Galaatta Live
12-00Konjam Nadinga Boss Special
13-00Oru Pada Comedy
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
20-00Pasupathi Mey/Paa Rasakka Palayam: Feature Film
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-45Yoga
08-00Aanmigamum Ariviyalum
08-30, 19-00Sema Comedy
09-00Payanam
09-30Thirai Alasal
10-00Asathal Arangam
10-30Innisai Neram
11-30Sema Comedy
12-00Yengeyum Samayal
13-30KML
14-00Idhu Oru Thodarkadhai: Feature Film
16-30Puthu Mettukkal
17-00Cinema Station
17-30Kandaguru Kavacham
18-30Putham Pudhu Varavu
19-30FB 5
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00, 17-00Nalam Tharum Navarathiri
06-30, 17-30Thirumala Tirupathi Brahmotsavam
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Nalam Tharum Natchathira Kovilgal
08-00Thaka Dhimi Tha
08-30Comedy Sema Comedy
09-00Tamil Cinema Vetir Payanam
10-00Sirappu Parvai Ivan Vera Mathiri
11-00Sri Durga Devi
12-00Makkal Arangam
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vaazhthu
07-00New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Pada Varisai 10
09-00Isai Medai
10-00Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
10-30Vannathirai
11-00Nalaya Iyakkunar
12-00Veedu Manaivi Makkal
13-30Nenju Porukkudhillaye
14-30Pudhu Paadal
15-00Arusuvai rani
15-30Ivan Vera Madhiri Special
19-30Maanaada Mayilaada
22-00Nenjam Marappadhillai
23-00Sirippu Varudhu
KTV
10-00Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaka Thaen
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30Thiruthalam
09-02 Aadal Arasi
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Kann Simitum Neram
11-30Acham Thavir
12-02Oor Sutralaam Vaanga
12-30Manam
13-00Nam Naattu Samayal
14-00En Uyirinum Melana
15-30Magalir Mattum
16-30Feature Film
18-05Makkal Special
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Unmai
21-02Vanthal Vellalam
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna?
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
05-50Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Pattimandram
12-00Mapillai Gounder: Feature Film
16-00Puthiya Mannargal: Feature Fillm
18-30Sirappu Kondattam
19-00Thirai Ula
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Endrum MSV
23-00Sirippo Sirippu
Peppers TV
06-00, 08-00, 09-30Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-30Women Icon
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Lunch Box
13-30 Feature Film
18-30Gadget Box
19-00One & Only
20-00Padithathil Pidithathu
21-0030 Minutes With Us
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00Aazhwaargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Nilaitha Pugazhuvadaiyor
08-30Sirippu Vedigal
08-45Dharisanam
09-10, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-30Kelvikku Enna Badhil
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Konjum Salangai
11-00Kaatru Simhasanam
11-30Kaalathai Vendra Kaviyarasu
12-05Kaarasaram
13-00Asaththal Samaiyal
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Oorai Suttri Paarkkalaam Vaanga
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
15-30Illaram Nallaram
16-00Ilakkiya Yedu
16-30Feature Film
20-45Edhiroli
21-05Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
22-30Vaazhvalikum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
06-30Dhinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
08-30Format Numerology
09-20, 22-00Comedy Express
10-00Cini Mini
11-00, 17-00Music Express
11-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhda Thoguppu
14-00THiruppachi Aruva: Feature Film
17-30Kalakalavena Siri
18-00Puthiya Mannargal: Feature Film
21-00Makkalukkaga
23-00Cinema Cinema
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
09-00Kollywood Time
13-00Thirai Vimarsanam
13-30Telecomedy
19-00Pudhiya Paadal
23-30Kollywood Buzz
Raj TV
06-00, 20-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Biography
08-30Mega 10 Movies
09-00Kollywood Buzz
09-30, 21-30Super Dancers
10-30Agada Vikadan
11-00Relax Please
19-30Gunamaakkum Anbu
20-30Thirai Vimarsanam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Sri Vaishnavism
06-30Suprabhatham
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00Brahmarishi
09-00Guruarul
09-30Gnananda
10-00Kalyanamasthu
11-00Ruchi Ruchi
11-30Pattu Pithambara
12-30Feature Film
14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
17-00Amrita Babu
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Dharma Sasthram
18-30Sri Annayin Darisanam
19-30Kids Melodies
20-30Sri Raghvendra Vijayam
21-00Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat
22-00Utsav
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30Rasi Palan
06-45Amudha Mozhigal
07-00Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Kalyanamaalai
08-30Top 10 Movies
09-00Sunday Galaatta
09-30Sollungane Sollunga
10-00Mahabharatham
11-00Sun Singer
12-00, 23-00Champions
18-00Kutti Chutties
22-00Bhairavi
Thanthi TV
06-00Uthayam Puthuthu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 20-00, 21-00, 22-00Thanthi Seithigal
09-009 Mani Seithigal
09-30, 14-00Box Office
10-00Cinema Cafe - Santhipoma
11-00Kelvikkenna Bathil
12-00Thanthi Nanbagal Seithigal
12-30Vasthu
13-30, 19-00Suvadugal
14-30, 18-30Nadodi
15-10Nithya Dharmam
16-30Ungalil Oruthi
17-10Auto
17-30Gadget Bazar
19-30Makkal Munnal
21-00Achcham Thavir
22-30Natpudan Apsara
23-30Ilamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00Kelvikkalam
11-00Thai Meethu Sathiyam: Feature Film
14-00Viduthalai: Feature Film
16-30Pennoviyam
17-30, 19-05Super Comedy
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
20-30Ellame Pudusu
21-00Pulanvisaranai
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Azhwargalin Varalaarum Seidhiyum
06-30Sabari Theertham
07-00Soorga Bhoomi
07-30Ulaga Tharathil Naveena Sigichai
08-00Sri Ramanin Paadhaiyil
09-00Athanaikkum Aasaippadu
09-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
10-00Singaram Theru
11-00Kedi Boys Kiladi Girls
12-30Comediyil Kalaalkuvahdu Eppadi
13-00Connexion
19-00Koffee With DD
20-00Naduvula Koncham Disturb Pannuvom
21-00Neeya Naana
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30CNR Herbs
10-00V Care
11-00Arumugam: Feature Film
13-00Best of Anjarai Petty
14-00Dance Thamizha Dance
15-00Kappalan: Feature Film
18-00CID Vertical Bus
20-00Isai Unplugged
21-00Solvathellaam Unmai
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
23-30Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevan Jyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Highlights Of Padutateeyaga
10-30Jabardasth
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Dhee
14-00Radha Kalyanam: Feature Film
17-00Wow 2
18-00Swarabhishekam
21-30Ali 369
22-45Commando: Feature Film
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Parugo Parugu: Feature Film
09-30Harry Potter And The Chamber Of Secrets: Feature Film
12-30 Feature Film
15-00Meghasandesam: Feature Film
18-00Bhakta Prahlada: Feature Film
21-00Ayodhya Ramaiah: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
11-30Coat Eswara Rao
21-00Bol Baby Bol
22-15Champions
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
09-00Hara Hara Mahadeva Marathon
11-00Chaganti Gari Discourse
12-00 Andaala Rakshasi: Feature Film
15-00Badrinath: Feature Film
19-00Julayi: Feature Film
21-00Pizza: Feature Film
23-00Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabatha Tusharam
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Aaradhana
08-00Manchi Kudumbam
08-30Anveshakulu
09-00, 15-00Saastra
10-00, 16-00 Feature Film
12-30Health Show
13-15, 21-45Metroplus
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
18-30Madhura Geethalu
19-30Darsaneeyasthalalu
20-00Great Directors
21-15Rangoli
22-00Film Based Programme
22-30Pragathipadam
23-30Aradhana
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-30, 17-00Feature Film
16-00Naa Autograph
20-30Super Jodi
21-30Police Diary
22-30Fear Files
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Islam For Kids
09-30Tech Guru
10-30Urdu Duniya
11-00Election Special
11-30 Filminama
12-00Zindagi Live
13-00Global India
13-30Walk The Talk
14-30Hamare Masail
15-30Mehfil-E-Mushaira
18-00Duniya Update
18-30Deccan Nama
19-30Khaas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30, 23-00Karvan-e-Shukan
22-30Alami Manzar
Top