| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Gon
08-30Tom & Jerry Kids Show
09-00, 18-00Oggy Special
10-30, 13-00Roll No. 21
11-00Bas Karo Henry
11-30, 14-00Tom & Jerry Tales
15-00, 17-30Oggy and the Cockroaches
16-00The Regular Show
17-00Ben 10 Omniverse
19-30Hanuman Returns
Chutti TV
06-00Tommy And Oscar
06-30Super Why
07-00, 19-00Avatar
07-30Jackie Chan
08-00George Of The Jungle
08-30, 17-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-00, 16-00Penguins of Madagascar
09-30, 21-30Dora Pranayam
10-30The Pinky And Perky
11-00Super Normal
12-00White Seal
12-30Avatar
13-00Dragon Booster
13-30Prezzy
14-00Crazy Jessy
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
16-00, 20-00Jackie Chan
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
19-30Krypto The Super Dog
20-00Mosnter Allergy
20-30Ennoda Parents Aliens
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Wild Kratts
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 22-30Doraemon
08-30, 12-00Tale Spin
11-30Quack Pack
12-30Chip N Dale Rescue Rangers
15-30Phineas & Ferb
16-00Gravity Falls
16-30, 20-00Art Attack
20-30BLN
21-00Oye Jassie
21-30Shake It Up
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit the Rabbit
09-00Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
09-30, 10-30Phineas and Ferb
10-00, 16-30Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
11-00Splatalot
12-00American Dragon: Jake Long
14-00Kiteretsu
17-00Ultimate Spiderman
17-30, 20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
21-30VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
07-30Spongebob Squarepants
08-30, 22-00Jungle Book
10-30Shaun The Sheep
11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-30, 17-00, 18-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
21-30Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rocket Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00, 11-00, 20-00Chhota Bheem
09-30, 16-00Mr. Bean The Animated Series
10-00Chatur Chetan
12-00, 14-30, 18-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
13-00Chhota Bheem: Dholakpur Ke Khiladi Special
17-00Chhota Bheem: Antariksha Adventure Special
21-30Hagemaru
22-00Takeshi Castle
22-30Sunaina
23-00M.A.D.
ZeeQ
06-00, 07-30, 10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
06-30, 11-30, 14-00, 23-30The Happets
07-00, 11-00, 13-30, 21-00Sid The Science Kid
08-00, 12-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30Franklin And Friends
08-30, 13-00, 16-00, 21-30Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
09-00, 18-00, 20-00Science With BrainCafe
09-30, 14-30CBeebies Hour
12-00, 22-30The Backyardigans
17-00Cyberchase
18-30, 23-00The Weekly Wrap
19-00M.I. Four
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30, 16-00First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Kandathum Kettathum: Feature Film
09-30 Azhakiya Ravanan: Feature Film
13-00Hailesa: Feature Film
16-30Happy Husbands: Feature Film
19-30Ividam Swargamanu: Feature Film
22-30 Mr. Clean: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 18-00Ripley's Believe It or Not
09-30, 15-00Bloopers
10-00, 17-00New Zealand Smashes Guinness World Records
11-00, 19-00Breaking The Magician's Code
12-00, 20-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00, 23-00Chuck
14-00, 21-00Orphan Black
15-30Scare Tactics
16-00American Ninja Warrior
22-00Crossing Lines
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X-Factor USA
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 15-30, 19-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 11-30, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30The Game
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
10-30, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 18-30, 21-0090210
13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
12-00, 21-00Big Boss Saath 7
15-30, 19-00Sanskaar - Dharohar Apnon Ki
16-30Comedy Nights with Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00, 21-00Two Guys And A Girl
06-30, 15-00, 21-30Yes Dear
07-00, 23-30Parks And Recreation
07-30, 11-00, 15-30America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 19-00, 22-00Awkward
09-30, 13-30, 19-30, 22-30Happily Divorced
10-00Pranked
12-00, 20-00Ugly Betty
14-00, 17-30Anger Management
18-00Whitney
23-00Workaholics
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Personality Featuring
06-30, 14-30Ehsaas
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Lost Horizon
07-30, 15-30Ghazal
08-00Forts Of India
08-30Folk Dance
09-00Kathakali - Duryodhan Vadh
09-30, 17-30Dekh Khel Ke
10-00The Bamboo Curtain
10-30Aaradhana
11-00Let Us Protect The Ozone Layer
11-30Maharashtra
12-00Glimpses Of Mystrey
12-30, 20-30Kal Kothari
13-00, 21-00Dhrupad
16-00Forts of India
16-30Folk Dance of Orissa
17-00Manipuri Dance
18-00India Canvas
18-30Sindhi Sufi Festival
19-00Ensure Ozone, Ensure Life
19-30Assam
20-00Dr. Harivansh Rai Bachchan
22-00Kuldeep Nayyar
22-30Maaf Karo Ji Maaf Karo
23-30Ghazal By Jitender Singh
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-00Hum (Ek Chote Goun Ki Badi Kahani)
07-30Mausiqui-E-Khoj
09-00, 17-00Sanskrit Mochan Hanuman
09-30Urdu News
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Dance
10-30Forts of India
11-00, 18-30Pakistan Reporter
11-30Happy Home
12-00, 19-30Family No 1
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
14-00Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
15-30, 22-30The Command Force
16-30, 23-30Dil Hai Phir Hindustani
18-00Charcha Mein
19-00Pehchaan...Astitva Ek Talaash
21-00News Night
22-00Telugu News
22-15Punjabi News
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Samachar
07-15News for Hearing Impaired
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00A Programme On Theatre Personality
09-30The Indian Navy: Professional Team: Proud Force
10-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
10-30Raghukul Reet Sada Chali Ayee
11-00Bandhan
11-30Aye Dil-E-Nadaan
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Soona
13-30Lal Kothi Alvida
14-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan - Do Dilon Ka
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Peehar
16-00Special Programme
16-30Nyay Manch
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Punjabi Darpan
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-30Swasth Bharat
21-00Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-30Saraswatichandra
22-00Bharat Ki Shaan: Rum Jhum
23-00The Indian Navy: A Glorious Wake: A Vibrant Future
23-30Mr. Mandela Sir
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 16-00, 18-00, 22-30Best Of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 11-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 09-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 10-30, 21-30Tumhari Pakhi
09-00, 11-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
10-00, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajab sa risk hai
21-00Do Dil...ek Jaan
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00Documentary On J.C. Bose
07-30Sahitya Sansar
08-00, 13-00, 22-00Insight
10-00Agenda Live
11-00House Proceedings Live
18-00Know Your MP
18-30State of Culture
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Roving Camera
20-30Special Guest
21-00House Highlights
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Thaskaraveeran: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Kadha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice
21-00Amala
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Puthuchithrangal
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Masterchef Australia
07-00, 12-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 16-00, 20-00The Neighbors
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00Castle
11-00, 19-00 Koffee With Karan
14-00Dexter
22-00How I Met Your Mother
22-302 Broke Girls
UFX
07-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
15-30, 19-15Hi Tunes
16-00Unreserved
18-30Fame Book
19-00Triax
20-00Comedy Piece
22-00Bom Bass
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-15Numb3rs
08-00, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
08-30, 13-30, 20-30Malibu Country
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Lying Game
11-00, 23-00Poirot
15-00, 19-00The Ellen Degeneres Show
16-00Just For Laughs
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-45Gutur Gu
09-00, 15-00, 19-30, 23-30Jo Biwi Se Kare Pyaar
12-00, 20-00Baalveer
12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapatagang: Ek Baar Phir
14-00, 15-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
14-30, 22-30FIR
Sahara One
09-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30, 14-00, 19-30, 22-00Firangi Bahu
10-00, 18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhanwar Mein Uljhi Niyati
10-30, 15-00 Feature Film
14-30, 18-30, 21-00, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti Hee Hai
20-00, 23-30Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
Sony TV
08-30Kaun Banega Crorepati
10-00CID
13-00, 21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
13-30, 21-30, 23-30Kehta Hai Dil Jee Le Zara
14-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
14-30, 22-30Bade Acche Laggte Hain
15-00, 20-00Sanjeev Kapoor Ke Kitchen Khiladi
15-30, 23-00Crime Patrol
20-30Amita Ka Amit
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 16-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Yeh Hai Mohabbatein
07-00, 13-30, 18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 20-30Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
12-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi...Meri Bhabhi
21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 13-00, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00Teri Mere Sapne
07-30, 12-00, 22-30Mahabharat 2013
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 14-30, 20-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 15-00, 21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00Jai Maa Vaishnodevi
11-00, 17-00Shri Krishna
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
18-30Ruk Jana Nahi
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 22-30Doli Armaano Ki
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 15-00,19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 14-00,17-30, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Aasmaan
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavithra Rishta
16-30Bh Se Bhade
22-00Khelti Hai Zindagi Aankh Micholi
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 14-00, 20-00Nature's Microworlds
09-00, 17-00Animal Planet Safari
10-00Big Cars: Secret Lives
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Animal Strategies
12-00Wildest Africa
13-00, 21-00Marvellous Marven
15-00, 22-00Premiere at 10
16-00Wild Recon
18-00River Monsters
Discovery Channel
06-00, 18-00Wild Asia
07-00Man, Woman Wild
08-00Survivorman
09-00, 19-30How Do They Do It?
09-30Factory Made
10-00Food Factory
10-00, 13-00, 21-00Man vs. Wild
10-30, 19-00What Happened Next?
11-00Bear Feeding Frenzy
12-00, 22-00World's Toughest Drive
14-00World's Top 5
15-00, 17-00Wildlife
16-00Wild Caribbean
20-00History of the World
23-00Forbidden
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00, 17-15, 20-00How It's Made
08-30, 12-00, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00The Gadget Show
09-00, 16-00, 22-00Future Weapons
11-00Antariksh
12-30, 18-30, 23-30Tech Toys 360
13-00Combat Countdown
15-00Storm Chasers
16-50Some Assembly Required
19-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 15-00, 16-00, 23-00Overhaulin
09-00, 14-00, 17-00, 22-00American Chopper
11-00, 19-00Howe & Howe Tech
12-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
12-30, 20-30Wreck Rescue
13-00The Devils Ride
18-00Fast N Loud
21-00Trick My What
Fox Traveller
08-00, 16-30, 22-30Cheese Slices
08-30Street Food Around The World: Mumbai
09-00Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag
09-30, 16-00, 21-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
10-00, 14-00, 14-30, 15-00, 15-30, 21-00Food Safari
10-30, 20-005 Ingredient Fix
11-00, 17-30, 22-00Getaway
11-30Eat Street
12-00, 20-30Boys Weekend
12-30Jamie At Home
13-00, 19-00The Taste
17-00Style And The City
18-00My Sri Lanka with Peter Kuruvita
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 19-00Amazing Moments: Extreme Moments
09-00, 17-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Attack
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Supercars
11-00The 8os: India
12-00Swamp Lions
13-00Taboo: Strange Behaviour
14-00Banged Up Abroad: Son Of Saddam
16-00Mega Cities: Mumbai
18-00Built For The Kill: Grassland
20-00Brutal Killers
21-00Mandela: His Life & Legacy
23-00One Life Many Wives: The Winter Ball
TLC
06-00, 09-00Chees Slices
06-30, 09-30Chuck's Day Off
07-00Matthew Hayden's Home Ground
08-00Namasthe Yoga
08-30Pilot Globe Guides
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Little Paris Kitchen
10-30Taste Off
11-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
11-30, 15-30America's Worst Tattoos
12-00Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
15-00Trinny & Susannah's Makeover Mission India
16-30Ravinder's Kitchen
17-00My Cypriot Kitchen
19-00Ultimate Cake Off
20-00Nigella's Christmas Kitchen
20-30Rachel Allen: Bake!
21-00World Cafe: Middle East
22-30Amazing Eats
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishidarshana
06-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Bhagavad Gita
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00Devotional Music
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 20-00Naad Bhed: Naada Vismaya
11-00, 22-30That Anta Heli
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00 Feature Film
14-30, 19-30, 22-00 Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Antharala
16-00Apranji
16-30Olume
17-00, 20-30Kamana Billu
17-30Sarasamma Samadhi
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Nagegadalu
19-15Light Music
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 20-00 & 00-00News
07-30 Kannada Naadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Indian
13-00Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Chakratheertha: Feature Film
10-30Hrudaya Geethe: Feature Film
13-30Ganesh I Love You: Feature Film
16-30Haddina Kannu: Feature Film
19-30Nagara Haavu: Feature Film
23-00Super Aliya: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 22-00Udaya News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Hasayakkondu Vishaya
11-00Aata Bombaata
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-00Kitchen Thaare
13-30Aaradhiralli Belaku
17-30Mungaru Malay
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Dhinnakkhondhu Kathe
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Anuraaga Sangama
20-30Kaadambari Kanaje
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudu Maniya Maaligi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00 Feature Film
11-30ARMS
12-00, 13-30Teleshop
12-30Sthree
14-00Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibedham
18-00Sarana Geethangal
19-00Buiness Beats
19-30Tamil Thirai
20-00Baaki Pathram
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30 Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharatahadarisanam
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Favourities
09-30, 19-00Super Dancer Junior
10-30The Truth
11-00News Now
11-30, 20-30Super Model
12-00Kasavu Thattam
12-30Sandhya Ragam
13-30Aarogya Varthakal
14-00 Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-25Sandhya Deepam
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
21-00Suryakaladi
21-30Kathayillatu Jeevitham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
23-00Chirikkam Namukku Chirikkam
23-30Swarnachamaram
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Pokkiri Peekkiri
07-25Sabaritheertham
07-30 Teleshopping
08-00, 10-30, 18-00Mahabaharatham
08-30Pothen Vava: Feature Film
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 22-00Kailasanadhan
12-30, 17-00Taste Time
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
17-30, 21-00Parasparam
19-00Amma
20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-45Hridayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 21-00Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 17-30, 22-15Swayamvaram
10-00Pachuvum Gopalanum: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
14-30, 22-45Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
18-00Nayika: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-00Jeevan Ka Vachanam
10-00Day of Discovery
17-00Once Upon a Time
17-30Kingini
20-00Neeyum Ninte Kudumbavum
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Sameeksha
08-00Gandhi Darshan
08-30Sahayathrika
10-02Veetuvishesham
11-00Ghazals
11-30Krishi Darshan
12-02Telebrands
12-30Health Series
13-30Teleshopping
14-00Women's Prog
14-30Classical Music
15-02Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00Veettuvishesham
17-10Mazhavillu - Mayilpeeli
18-30Njan Gandharvan
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00,17-00, 20-00, 00-30News
07-30State School Athletic Meet
07-55, 22-25Comedy Punch
08-30The View
09-30Me This Week
10-05Youvatharam
11-30TB
12-05, 19-00Chattambi Kalyani
12-30Arms Education
13-30Meditalk
14-05Rajahamsam: Feature Film
17-00Prop Show
17-25, 22-25T 4 Travel
17-35Rasagula
18-00E Biz
18-25Sandhya Vandanam
19-30, 23-05Geethanjali
20-30Gandhari
21-00News Today
21-30Sports Time
22-00Chinchitrathazhu
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvattam Kooti...
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachana Deepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30 & 22-00 News
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00Ragalayam
08-35Paint Zoom
09-04, 14-04Puthanpattu
09-35Sangeetha Yathra
10-30, 19-30Cinema News
11-04Arms Fashion Designing
11-30Nalapachakam
12-04Rite Schoo of Fashion Designing
12-30Vote Yathra
13-30, 18-04Chiri Madhuram
14-30Really Tasty
15-04Manthriyodoppam
15-30Kazhchapathippu
16-30Harithakeralam
17-04Tintumon
17-30Ayyappa Bhakthi Gaanangal
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
20-30Thara Ruchi
21-00Star Chat
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Netizen Journalist
23-03Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00, 21-35Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Flavours Of India
07-30, 16-00Rhythm
08-00, 13-00, 18-00 & 22-30News
08-30Star Ragging
10-00Kandu Kandarinju: Feature Film
14-00Women's Zone
15-00, 20-00Dance Party
16-00, 21-30Super Kids
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Sahityajalakom
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Bharya Annu Thaaram
19-00Celebrity Kitchen
22-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
23-00The Buzz
Kiran Movies
06-30Red Indians: Feature Film
09-00Eetta: Feature Film
11-30Ninnishtam Ennishtam: Feature Film
14-00Ammakilikoodu: Feature Film
16-30Manthrikam: Feature Film
19-30Bamboo Boys: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
23-00Lava: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00, 14-00Sameeksha
08-00Thrissur Contribution
08-30Sahayathrika
09-00Cinema Weekly
09-30Ganopaharam
10-02, 16-00, 20-30Veetuvishesham
11-02Nadodikkalyanam
12-02Namukkuchuttum
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Aattaperuma
14-30Thaala Maholsavam Fusion
15-02, 22-30Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
16-55Sahayi
17-10Mazhsvillu Sameeksha
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-20Farm News
19-15DD Celebrations - Jalwa
20-05Njan Gandharvan
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Y For Youth
23-00Folk Programme
23-30Dance - Bharatanatyam
People
06-28, 22-28Cock Tail
06-58Morning Show
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00News
13-00, 18-28Jayahe
15-28Hello Dr T
15-58Gulf News
16-28Marunna Lokam
17-28JB Junction
19-28Breaking News
19-58News at 8
20-28Art Cafe
20-58News N' Views
21-58Mind Watch
22-58Crime Branch
23-28News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30God is Faithful
07-00Blessing Today
07-30Prabatha Varthakal
08-00Bhagya Nakshatram
08-35, Agnisakshi: Feature Film
11-00, 20-00Surya Singer
12-00, 22-00Penmanassu
12-30Muttathe Mulla
13-15Super Dish
13-30Balettan: Feature Film
16-30Bhoomi Malayalam
17-00Velankanni Mathavu
18-30, Nandanam
19-00Sarayu
19-30Nandanam
21-00Makal
21-30Sree Krishnan
22-30Comedy Time
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-37Pukar
09-06 Khushi
12-20Prem
15-15 Jungle: The Battleground
18-17 Insan
21-00Ghanchakkar
23-48 Raat
ASIANET
08-30 Pothen Vava
FILMY
09-00 Hoshiyar
12-00 Holi Ayee Re
15-00Page 3
18-00 Mangal Pandey: The Rising
21-00Hanuman
GEMINI TV
09-00Ninne Ishtapadanu
16-00Sowryam
HBO
06-00 Sinbad Of The Seven Seas
07-48 Wild Hogs
09-41 The Parent Trap
12-08 Richie Rich
13-58Cowboys & Aliens
16-14 Bad Company
18-34 What Women Want
21-00Lara Croft Tomb Raider: Cradle Of Life
23-20 Transporter 3
HBO DEFINED
06-00 Primo
08-00 Alice In Wonderland
09-50 The Tree Of Life
12-05 Haywire
13-40 Moonrise Kingdom
15-10 Aisha
17-20 Final Destination 5
18-50 In Bruges
20-25 So Undercover
22-00 Eat Pray Love
HBO HITS
05-45 Red Water
07-15 Captain America
09-35 Siddharth The Prisoner
11-10 The Raven
13-00 Skyline
14-30 The Double
16-10 Rock Of Ages
18-05 Patriot Games
20-00Blade: Trinity
21-50 ATM
23-20Upside Down
JAYA TV
13-30Uzhavan
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Kandu Kandarinju
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Muthirai
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Red Indians
09-00 Eetta
11-30 Ninnishtam Ennishtam
14-00Ammakilikoodu
16-30Manthrikam
19-30Bamboo Boys
23-00Lava
KTV
07-00Paattu Vaathiyaar
10-00Magalirkkaaga
13-00Poovae Poochudava
16-30 Red
20-00Singam Puli
23-00Andipatti Arasampatti
MAX
07-01 Krrish
11-02 Bunty Aur Babli
14-49 Purana Mandir
17-29Yamla Pagla Deewana
21-00Dhada
23-45Main Azad Hoon
MGM
05-45, 10-45 Steele Justice
07-30, 19-15 After Midnight
09-00, 22-30 Dust Factory
12-30, 17-30 Great Balls Of Fire!
14-15 Martin's Day
16-00 Honeymoon Academy: For Better Or For Worse
21-00A Girl To Kill For
MOVIES NOW
06-00 Robots
07-45 Ocean's Twelve
10-25 127 Hours
12-20 X-Men: The Last Stand
14-25 Curse Of The Golden Flower
16-45 S.W.A.T.
19-10 Cobra
21-00Incredible Kung Fu Mission
22-50 Anaconda
MOVIES OK
05-30 Soni Mahiwal
08-00 Auzaar
11-00 Maine Pyar Kyun Kiya
14-00 Mujhe Kucch Kehna Hai
17-00 Beta
20-00 Zameen
23-00Surya: Jalta Nahi Jalata Hai
PIX
06-09 Out Of Time
08-17 21 Jump Street
10-37Slumdog Millionaire
12-45, 15-54 Transporter: The Series
13-46 The Tower
16-55 West Is West
19-04Hotel Transylvania
21-00Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
23-18The Tuxedo
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Mannippu
13-00 Kanimuthu Paappa
16-00Idhaya Deepam
20-01Manaivi Oru Mandiri
RAJ TV
13-30Billa
22-30Thaaikku Oru Thaalaattu
STAR GOLD
05-30 Jab Pyaar Kisi Se Hota Hai
08-00 Tejasvini
11-30 Bade Ghar Ki Beti
14-00Deewar: Let's Bring Our Heroes Home
17-30 Always Kabhi Kabhi
20-00 Ghatak
23-00 Ragada
STAR MOVIES
05-30Just Go With It
07-30 Corky Romano
09-00 Death Race 3
11-00 Ghost Rider
13-30 The Avengers
16-00 The Hot Chick
18-30 True Lies
21-00The Three Stooges
23-00Tom Yum Goong
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 Brotherhood
07-30 The Wolfman
09-00 The Art Of War II: Betrayal
11-00 Immortals
13-00 Taken
14-30 Metro
16-30 The Rock
19-00The Quick And The Dead
21-0028 Days Later
23-00Crimson Tide
SUN TV
23-00Adhisaya Piravi
UDAYA TV
14-30 O Nanna Nalle
23-00Anuraga Spandana
UTV ACTION
09-00 Yalgaar
11-45Aakhri Faisla
15-45Aaj Ka Kurukshetra
17-45Luck
20-45Bachchan
22-45Jigar: Daring N Dashing
UTV MOVIES
09-00Mahaan
12-00Race 2
16-00Ek Hi Veer
20-00Dabanng
23-00Prem Pratigya
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-32, 14-12 Red Monarch
08-12Peppermint Candy
11-04 Painted Heart
12-26 Local Hero
15-52The Wolf Returns
17-27Skritek
18-38 Knights And Emeralds
19-57 President
21-27Puffball
23-12 The Georgian State Dance Company
WB
06-00Critters 3
07-53Lottery Ticket
09-47Mr. Magorium's Wonder Emporium
11-40 The Hurt Locker
13-43Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire
16-48Collateral Damage
18-51The Ring 2
21-00Ultraviolet
22-48 The Fugitive
ZEE ACTION
07-00Gaddaar
10-30Mera Lahoo
13-30Ganga Tere Desh Mein
17-30Jaan Ki Baazi
20-30Allah Rakha
ZEE CINEMA
05-26Aakhri Baazi
07-41 Ek Vardaan Nagina
10-43 Pardes
14-25Humko Tumse Pyaar Hai
17-17 Phool Aur Kaante
20-30Sharaabi
ZEE CLASSIC
06-15 Salma
09-23 Jalte Badan
12-15 Bajrangbali
15-53 Ponga Pandit
19-00Johny Mera Naam
22-08Jail Yatra
ZEE STUDIO
08-30 Holes
10-50101 Dalmatians
13-00Back To The Future
15-20 For Love Of The Game
18-05 Assault On Precinct 13
20-15 Back To The Future Part II
22-30Babe
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 08-00, 13-30, 16-30, 19-30Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 13-00, 17-30, 22-00The Buddy Project
09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
09-30Paanch - 5 Wrongs Make A Right
10-30It's Complicated - Relationships Ka Naya Status
11-30, 16-00, 18-30, 22-30Sadda Haq - My Life, My Choice
12-30, 15-30, 18-00, 20-30, 23-30Confessions of An Indian Teenager
MTV
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 19-00Webbed
14-00, 17-30, 22-00Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
21-00The Dewarists
23-00Rann VJ Run
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
12-00Festival Fever
13-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
17-00Rock Rules
17-30Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
21-00Xxxl
22-00Easy Listening
23-30Birthday Bumps
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhantham
09-30Pulse
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Money Time
13-30Point Blank
14-30Doctors Live
15-00Varthakal
15-30Re Play
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Youth Express
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Kauthukalokam
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Election News
21-00News Hour
22-00Cover Story
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 16-15, 20-15Sport Today
10-00, 15-00, 22-00HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 20-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global With Jan Spoel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
CNBC
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid Cap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
15-00Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
18-30Overdrive
19-00TCS Boardroom
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At Ten
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00CNN IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E Tonight
16-30The Week That Wasn't
18-00Good Evening India
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
23-00, 00-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30Anderson Copper 360
07-30, 17-30Piers Morgan Tonight
08-30AC 360 Later
09-30Quest Means Business
11-00African Voices
11-30, 15-30Newsroom
14-00Talk Asia
14-30, 19-30World Business Today
16-00, 23-00On The Road: Poland
16-30, 20-30Amanpour
17-00News Centre
18-30News Stream
21-00, 23-30International Desk
21-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-15, 06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus (English)
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabarein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30Rang Tarang
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00News Night
22-00Late Edition
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30Raag Rang
07-00Good Morning
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-30Spl Correspondent
11-30World This Week
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Politrics
15-30Varanthyam
16-30Gallery
17-30Life Is Beautiful
18-00Connecting Keralam
21-00News Night
22-00Mukhamukham
22-30News Night Edition
23-00Crime Patrol
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Rasagolam
10-30Nallapadam
11-30Sooryanu Thazhe
12-30Newsmaker 2013
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Faceboooked
15-30Nere Chowe
17-30Thiruva Ethirva
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Niyanthranarekha
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00, 16-30, 18-30News Stream
07-30Tea, Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
12-00News at Noon
14-30, 23-30Night Out
17-00The Evening News
18-00, 19-30Prime Time
19-00Turning Point
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News & Sports Update
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 17-30Khel India
15-30Documentary
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Special
20-30International Agenda
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-35Kisan
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
16-30Holi
17-05Pootharekhulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Anjuman
18-15Rytu Neswtam
19-30Arogya Bharatham
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaja Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-30 London Olympic Games 2012
11-00Wild Spirit
11-30, 23-00AICF AAI International 2012
12-00National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
16-00Sports News
16-30World Junior Table Tennis Championship
18-00Nehru Sr. Hockey Tournament
21-30Corporate Games
22-00World Cup Archery 2013 H/s
Neoprime
06-00, 13-00,18-00Play Back The Highlights Show 2013
07-30, 11-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00Cricket Central
09-30Bundesliga FC
12-00, 23-00Telebrands
15-00Bundesliga Borussia
17-00, 22-30Ballebaaz
19-30Crickshetra
21-00Gendbaaz
23-30Academy
Neosports
07-30, 13-00, 20-00PGA Tour H/s
08-30, 14-00, 21-00Bundesliga
10-30, 17-00, 19-00Chilli Factor
11-00, 18-00Bundesliga H/s
12-00, 23-00Telebrand
14-00Bundesliga FC
16-00PGA Classics
17-30, 19-30Fuel TV
21-00Bundesliga Borussia
Sony Six
05-30NBA Live
11-00 to 23-30NBA Highlights
Star Sports 1
06-00, 11-00, 15-00, 17-00, 20-00, 22-00Masterclass
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 18-00, 21-00(Ashes) England Tour of Australia 2nd Test Highlights
Star Sports 3
06-00, 08-30Master Blaster
07-00, 09-00, 10-30, 12-30, 14-30 16-30, 18-30, 22-00Masterclass
07-30, 10-00, 11-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30, 21-00, 23-00Hockey Hotshots
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00, 21-30Heroes Moments and Memories
12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00, 20-30, 23-30Jai Ho
20-00, 22-30Star Power
Star Sports 4
06-00One Fighting Championship
08-00, 16-00Premier League Review
09-00, 17-00Barclays Premier League
11-00, 15-30, 20-30Liga BBVA
11-30, 19-00, 21-00Superstar BPL H/s
12-00, 22-30Football Today
14-00FIA F1 World Championship Highlights
19-30Serie A Show
20-00La Liga: World
21-30La Liga: Review
Ten Action Plus
07-00French Ligue
09-00FCB.tv International
12-00I League Highlights
12-30Football League Show
13-00I League
17-00UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
17-30AC Milan TV
20-00Junior Hockey Men's World Cup 2013
22-00UEFA Champions League
Ten Cricket
06-00, 13-30Homes of Cricket
06-30, 12-00, 16-00, 21-30The Inside Story
07-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00India Tour of South Africa 2013 ODI, Highlights
12-30Cricket Classics
16-30 India Tour Of South Africa 2010: 1st ODI, Highlights
18-30Simply The Best
21-00Great Centuries: Sehwag
Ten Sports
06-30, 11-00WWE: Vintage
07-30, 12-00WWE: Experience
08-302013 India Tour Of South Africa: 2nd ODI, Highlights
09-30Asian Tour 21013 Highlights: Indonesian Open
10-30Asian Tour Golf Show: Indonesian Open
13-00Junior Hockey Men's World Cup 2013 Highlights
14-00Junior Hockey Men's World Cup 2013 , Live
22-00WWE: After Burn
23-00WWE: Total Divas
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kodai Galaatta
11-00Anumohanudan Siriyungal
12-00Star Comedy
13-00, 21-00Sollunga Annae Sollunga
14-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
15-00Goundamani Senthil Comedy
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Chinnavanae Periyavanae
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriungal
22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00Captain News
07-30Dina Palam/ Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-25Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavasam
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Manm Vittu Pesalam
20-30Time Pass Ragalai
21-30Kollywood Hits
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00, 17-30Swamiye Saranam Iyappa
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Kalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00, 16-30New Songs
10-30, 19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
11-00, 22-00Vaidehi
11-30, 20-30Aval Apadithan
12-00, 21-00Ranga Vilas
12-30Arusuvai Ithu Thani Suvai
18-00Arusuvai Neram
18-30Kaalabhairavar
20-00Special Programme
21-30Chithiram Paesuthadi
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Nalla Pesunga Nallathaye Pesunga
12-30Mahalakshmi
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Utchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Mudhal Mariyathai
20-30Paartha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Madipakkam Madhavan
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaaai Vaazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30 20-00News
09-02,Vaalagam
09-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
10-30Varumun Kappom
11-30Mooligayin Mugavari
12-02, 20-30Penn
12-30Kaadhai Peasi Ganam Paadi
13-00Rasikka Rusikka
14-00Santhai
15-02Andam
16-02, Maruthuva Neram
17-02Mooligai Neram
18-30Malarum Boomi
19-02Saravedi Maththaappu
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00 , 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 14-30, 16-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirripu
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Arunagirinathar: Feature Film
15-30Vazhve Mayam
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scences
20-00Nagamma
21-00Mega Hits
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 12-00, 14-30, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00Pop Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Peppers Morning
09-00Padithathil Pidithathu
10-30, 16-30, 20-00, 22-30Comedy Signal
11-30, 17-30Cover Page
13-00Preview
13-30One and Only
14-00Dougle.com
15-30Super Scenes
16-00WAV File
18-30, 21-3030 Mts With Us
19-00, 22-00First 5 Songs
19-30Enga Area
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Podhigai Thendral
07-00Arulae Anandhame
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, 21-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00, 17-10, 21-00Isai Arangam
09-30Grammiya Manam
10-05Nootraandu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
10-30Kaanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Ungaludan
13-00Ilakkiiya Yedu
13-30Oliyum Oliyum
14-00Sports Diary
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Kuralin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan, Madurai
15-30, 21-30Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
16-30Needoozhi Vaazhga
18-30Kannabiran Kadhaiyamudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Thirai Rasanai
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-15Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
08-30, 23-00Comedy Express
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-40, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-05, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00Mandhiri Kumari: Feature Film
17-00Cini Mini
18-05, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
23-30Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30, 18-30, 23-00Teleshopping
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00 19-30News Time
08-00Manadhai Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambarai Vaidhiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil - Cine Based Programme
21-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
06-30, 13-00Naaptol
07-30Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00, Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Siripu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-30Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Sinthanai Sirippu
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
09-30Anna Brahma
10-00Astrology
10-30, 18-00Brahmarishi
11-00, 18-30Santa Vani
11-30Women Care
12-00, 22-00Musical Programmes
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampurna Ramayana
15-00Pravachana
15-30Super Kids
16-30Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
19-00Chathuryam
20-30Panchadashee
21-00Vijaya Darshanam
21-30Utsav
Sun TV
06-15Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kathaigal
07-00Raasi Plan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Chellakilli
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mudanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Then Nilavu
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
08-10Meiporul Kaanbathu Arivu
09-30Varthaga Ulagam
11-00Ulathu Ullapadi
12-30Sandhai
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thiraikadal
17-00Maidhanam
17-30360
18-00Seidhi Maalai
20-00, 23-00Ayutha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbaar
22-30Vazhakku
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikatu
07-05Aalayadarisanam
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-00, 16-30Super Comedy
12-30Ellame Pudusu
13-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Feature Film
17-50Themathura Kuralosai
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
18-30Bairava Jothi
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Oyvathillai
20-00News
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
06-00Azhwargalin Varalarum Seidhiyum
06-30Bakthi Thiruvizhal
07-00, 08-30Vasantham Promoters
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Healthy Living
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamaria Aaval
10-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
11-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
11-30Shivam
12-00, 19-00Mahabharatham
12-30Idhu Kaadhala
13-00En Vaazhkkai
13-30Nandavanam
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 22-00Office
16-15, 22-45Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
16-30Vijay Talkies
17-00Kedi Boys Khilladi Girls
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-30Thayumanavan
23-00Time Pass
Zee Tamil
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Parrambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Kolors Heath Care
09-30Homoeopathy
10-00, Marumanam
10-30Kaatrukkenna Veli
11-00, 21-30Dhool
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Bhuvana Oru Kelvikkuri: Feature Film
17-00Smile Please
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Kaadhalukku Salaam
18-30Chinna Marumagal
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Nalla Neram
20-00Maamiyaar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00C.I.D.
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30,22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30,, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-30Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00 & 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00 Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00 Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Jabardasth
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Ali 369
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00The Lords Challenge
06-30Calvary Swaramu
07-00Detective Narada: Feature Film
09-30Vykuntapali: Feature Film
12-00Neninthe: Feature Film
15-00Yemaindhi Evela: Feature Film
18-00Naaga: Feature Film
21-030Kirathakudu: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-30Divya Darisanam
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Kutumbam
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhubala
18-30Jai Durga
19-00Oohala Pallakilo
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Super Kutumbam
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Sampradhaayam
23-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Satsangamu
08-30Nenu NA Rakshasi: Feature Film
11-30Nanna: Serial
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttini Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Eetharam Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00Bhale Chancele
22-00CID
23-00Rangam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Annamayya Padarachana
06-35Kisan
07-15Pravachanalu
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
09-00Darsaneeya Sthalalu
09-30Janapada Ranjani
10-00, 17-30Telugu Vijayam
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 20-00Commissioned Programme
11-30, 23-30Chameli
12-00Kalavani
12-30Play
13-15, 16-30Holi
13-30, 21-15Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
17-05, 19-30Pootherekhulu
18-00Anjuman
18-25Raithu Nestham
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
20-30Telugu Thota
22-30Pragati Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Globle Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
09-30, 18-00, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
10-30NAA Autograph
11-30Zee 70MM A/c
12-00Mee Inti Vanta
12-30 Feature Film
16-00, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodallu
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30Sirat Un Nabi
09-00Dil Se
09-30Tech Guru
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Bhule Bisre Geet
12-30Woh Kaun Tha
13-00Juhi
14-30Andaz-E- Bayaan
16-30Niraml Baba Third Eye
17-00Adaa
18-00Bhule Bisre Geet
18-30Deccannama
20-00Serial Pe Serial
20-30Shab-E- Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Almi Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top