| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Johnny Test
08-00Scooby-Doo Abracadabra-Doo
09-00Angry Birds
09-30, 20-00Oggy and the Cockroaches
10-30, 13-30Oggy Special
12-00Tom and Jerry Meet Sherlock Holmes
15-00Bal Ganesh 2
16-30Tom & Jerry: Blast off to Mars
18-00Return of Ashoka
21-00Max Steel
21-30Krishna in Vrindavan
Chutti TV
06-00, 12-30, 23-30 All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 10-00, 16-00Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
08-00, 13-00, 19-00Avatar
09-00, 18-00, 23-30Penguins Of Madagascar
09-30, 20-00Chutti Family Of The Week
10-30Frozen Special
11-00Ratz
12-00Chennaiyil Oru Apartment
14-00Sindbadum Arpudha Theevum
15-00, 22-00Little Prince
17-00All In All Azhagu Raja 2
19-30Healthy Chutti Navarathri Specials
20-30Comedy Juniors
21-00Jackie Chan
Discovery Kids
10-00, 13-00, 17-001001 Nights
11-00Tales of Tatonka
11-30, 16-30Mister Maker
12-00, 19-00The Adventures of Tenali Raman
14-00, 21-00Gagsters
15-00, 18-00Transformers Prime
16-00Dex Hamilton
20-00Family Fun
23-00Dinofroz
Disney Channel
07-00, 10-30, 13-00Doraemon
10-00Sofia The First
11-00The Little Mermaid
22-30Have A Laugh
Disney XD
07-00Spiderman And His Amazing Friends
08-00Space Goofs
08-30, 17-30Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H.
11-30, 20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
14-00Phineas and Ferb
17-00Ultimate Spiderman
18-00Spiderman
21-00Big Bad Beetleborgs
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30, 22-00Shaun The Sheep
08-00, 09-30, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 21-30Ninja Hattori
08-30Jungle Book
09-00, 11-30, 17-30, 21-00Motu Patlu
10-00, 13-30, 16-30Pakdam Pakdai
19-00KIds Choice Awards
22-30Rocket Monkeys
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 22-30Takeshi's Castle
08-00, 13-30, 17-00Chhota Bheem
08-30Soori Poori
09-00Chhota Bheem: Happy Ho Jao Special
10-30, 14-00Chhota Bheem Antariksha Adventure Special
12-00Chhota Bheem on World Tour Special
15-30Chota Bheem in the Junglee Kabeela
19-30Chhota Bheem aur krishna movie I
21-00Chhota Bheem aur Krishna Movie II
ZeeQ
06-00, 16-00Zou
06-30Mr. Moon
07-00, 10-30, 17-00Wordmatch
07-30, 09-00, 19-00Franklin And Friends
08-30, 10-00, 13-30, 19-30Dinosaur Train
09-30, 15-30, 23-00Sid The Science Kid
11-00CBeebies Hour
13-00, 16-30, 22-00Patch Pillows
17-30Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
18-00, 21-30, 23-30Teenovation
18-30, 22-30The Backyardigans
20-00M.I. Four
21-00Science With BrainCafe
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Grace Time
07-00Chiriyo Chiri: Feature Film
09-30, Vandanam Feature Film
12-30Play Back
13-00Kanyakumari Express : Feature Film
17-00Sagar Alias Jacky: Feature Film
19-30Ra One: Feature Film
22-30Subhayatra: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 09-30Bloopers
09-00Ebuzz
10-00, 18-00The Voice
11-00American Ninja Warrior
14-00Supernatural
15-00Top Gear
16-00, 20-00The Hero
17-00, 23-00Ghost Hunters
Big CBS Love
06-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00, 11-00, 21-30Rules Of Engagement
09-00, 16-00, 21-00X Factor USA
10-00, 19-00Life Unxpected
10-30, 18-30, 19-30Maximum Exposure
12-00Britain's Next Top Model
17-00Chaos
18-00, 20-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escape
23-00America's Next Top Model
Colors
06-00Sasural Simar Ka
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
12-00, 21-00Bigg Boss Saath 7
13-00, 22-0024
23-00Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00Two Guys And A Girl
06-30, 13-00Yes Dear
07-00, 18-00Guys with Kids
08-00, 17-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 22-00Outsourced
10-00MASH
11-00Happily Divorced
12-30, 23-30Anger Management
14-00Whitney
16-00Up All Night
19-00Citizen King
19-30Awkward
21-00Saturday Night Live
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Utkal Gaurav Madhusudhan
06-30, 14-30, 22-30Maaf Karo Ji Maaf Karo
07-00, 15-00Himachal
07-30, 15-30Gul E Nagma
08-00, 16-00Forts Of India
08-30Folk Dance
09-00Kathak
09-30, 17-30Dekh Khel Ke
10-00Bharathiya Abhushan
10-30Bhajan
11-00, Panch Kedar
11-30Patrika
12-00Manghar Pandey
12-30Aaina
13-00Sitar Recital
16-30Folk Dance
17-00Mohiiniyattam
18-00Aas Paas
18-30Bhajan
19-00Manikaran
19-30Odissi
20-00Sahitya Yatra
20-30Agla Panna
21-00Madhri Ka Deep
22-00Sumitranandan Pant Programme
23-30Geet Ka Roop Sangeet Ke Rang
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30 Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 18-00Land of Buddha
11-00, 18-30My India
11-30, 19-00Spectacular India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
12-30, 20-00Aye Dil E Nadaan
13-00, 20-30Non Sence Unlimited
13-30A Day with Celebrity
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Cinema is Hafte
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30 Krishi Darshan
07-00Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-00National Programme of Music
08-30RBI Quiz
09-30Nazar Ya Nazariya
10-00Edu India
10-30Manthan
11-00Wilderness Days
11-30Bombay Takies
12-00Hum Phir Milenge
13-00, 21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30Ye Dil Ke Rishtey
16-00Meri Baat
17-0044th International Film Festival
18-00Kitabnama
18-30Pet Care
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-15Film Songs
19-30Swasth Bharath
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-45Family No.1
Life Ok
06-00, 20-00, 22-00Best Of Savdhan India: India Fights Back
07-00Ek Boond Ishq
07-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 13-30, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 21-00Hum Ne Li Hai ...Shapath
10-00Tumhari Pakhi
12-30Kahani Ab Tak
23-00Khauff Begins...Ringa Ringa Roses
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00Sahitya Sansar
07-30, 13-30Roving Camera
08-00Insight
10-00Agenda
10-30Jo Hai Jaisa
11-00Career Cafe
11-30Science This Week
12-00Janadesh
12-30Special Guest
13-00Fairs Of India
13-30Aamne Samne
14-00Healthy India
16-00Sur Saptak
17-00Healthy India
18-00Dateline
18-30Science This Week
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-30Know Your MP
21-00Weekend Classic Film
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Rasikan: Feature Film
18-00Innathe Cinema
18-30, 22-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
19-00Chennai Talkies
19-30First Print
20-00Veruthe Alla Bharya
21-00Thateem Mutteem
21-30Idavelayil
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 22-00NCIS Los Angeles
11-00, 21-00Maximum Exposure
12-00Hawaii Five-O
13-00, 19-00CSI: Las Vegas
14-00Survivor
Star World
06-00Masterchef Australia
10-00The Front Row
10-30Two And A Half Men
12-30The Neighbors
14-00Castle
19-00Best Of Koffee With Karan
20-00Devious Maids
22-00How I Met Your Mother
22-30Two Broke Girls
23-00The Crazy Ones
23-30Welcome To The Family
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-30, 15-30, 20-30New Folder
08-00, 21-30SK Teleshopping
08-30, 12-30, 14-30, 17-00Laxmi Yantra
09-00, 19-15, 22-00HI Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-00, 23-00Plug In
11-45, 18-00, 22-30Bombass
12-00, 19-00Triax
15-00Cuttings
16-00Fame Book
17-30Salem Sivaraj
18-30Fews
21-00Unreserved
Zee Cafe
06-15Numb3rs
08-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
13-30Nirmala's Spice World
14-00, 22-00Private Practice
15-00The Lying Game
23-00Poirot
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
07-00Teleshopping
08-45Guter Gu
09-00, 17-30Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltaah Chasmah
15-00Baal Veer
20-00, 22-00Sab Khelo Sab Jeeto
21-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
23-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00Jai Jai Bajrangbali
12-00Swarg Narak: Feature Film
15-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti Hee Hai
17-30IPS Jhansi: Feature Film
20-30Indra: The Tiger: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00, 22-00CID
19-30Adalat
20-30Boogie Woogie Kids Championship
23-00Crime Patrol: Dastak
Star Plus
06-00, 13-00Saraswatichandra
06-30, 18-00, 21-00, 23-30Nach Baliye
08-00Mahabharat 2013
11-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
12-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
14-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
15-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyar
16-00Ye Hai Mohabbetein
19-30, 23-00Star Verdict
20-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
22-30Nach Baliye: Parde Ke Peeche
Star Utsav
06-00Ek Haazaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 15-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00Tere Mere Sapne
07-30Mahabharat (New)
08-00Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 16-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-30, 21-30Diya Aur Bati Hum
13-00Mr. Bhatti on Chutti: Feature Film
19-00Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi
20-00India's Dancing Superstars
22-00Paa: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 23-30Kahani Ab Tak
09-30Exposure Jhalak
10-00Pavitra Rishta
12-00Punar Vivaah: En Nayi Umeed
14-30Feature Film
17-00, 21-00Dance India Dance
20-00Bh Se Bhade
22-30Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
10-00Untamed & Uncut
11-00Killing For A Living
12-00Predation
13-00, 21-00River Monsters
14-00, 20-00The Wild Wild Best
15-00Premiere at 10
16-00Predator's Prey
16-30Escape to Chimp Eden
17-00Animal Planet Safari
18-00Wild Asia
19-00, 23-00Deadly 60
22-00Gaj Raaj
Discovery Channel
06-00Super Fish
07-00Dinosaur Planet
08-00Survivorman
09-00Blue Planet
10-00Food Factory
10-30What Happened Next
11-00North America
12-00World's Toughest Drive
13-00Destroyed In Seconds
13-00, 16-00, 18-00Man vs. Wild
14-00You Have Been Warned
15-00My Shocking Story
17-00Factory Made
17-30, 21-00How Do They Do It
19-00Ganga: River Divine
20-00Wildest India
21-30Magic of Science
22-00Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
23-00Africa
Discovery Science
11-00Antariksh
12-00, 18-00, 23-00Best of Discovery Science
13-00Super Weapons of the Ancient World
14-00How It's Made
15-00Deadliest Space Weather
15-30Everything You Need to Know
16-00Combat Countdown
17-00Heavy Metal Task Force
19-00Race to Mars
20-00How The Earth Works
21-00Against the Elements
22-00Showdown: Air Combat
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30Wreck Rescue
09-00, 17-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00The Ladies of Demolition Derby
12-00, 18-00Twist the Throttle
13-00Motorcycle Mania 4: Daytona Bike Week
14-00, 22-00American Shopper
15-00, 23-00Overhaulin
19-00Thunder Races
20-00The Edge: Grand-Am Road Racing
21-00Ack Attack - The Fastest Bike in the World
Fox Traveller
08-00Street Food Around The World: Mumbai
08-30Kung Fu Kitchen
09-00, 15-30Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag
09-30, 13-30,16-00Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
10-00, 13-00, 19-00Jamie At Home
10-30, 14-00, 22-305 Ingredient Fix
11-00, 21-30Boys Weekend
11-30, 18-00Eat Street
12-00, 20-00The Taste
14-30, 18-30One Man And His Campervan
15-00, 19-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
16-30Style and the City
17-00, 22-00Cheese Slices
17-30, 23-00Getaway
21-00Food Safari
22-30James Martin's Mediterranean
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Lion Ranger: Attack of the Teens
09-00, 17-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Daredevils
10-00Megastructures: Burj Khalifa
11-00Mega Cities: Mumbai
12-00Caught in the Act: Giraffe Attack
13-00Taboo: Fat
14-00Megastructures: Dubai's Palm Island
15-00Mumbai Mega Flood
16-00Return of the Clouded Leopard
18-00Cairn India
18-30The Indestructibles
19-00Explorer: Nat Geo's Ten Top Photos
20-00Brain Games: Illusion Confession
20-30Brain Games: Battle of the Sexes
21-00Secrets of the Taj Mahal
22-00The 80s: India
23-00Taboo: Secret Passions
TLC
07-00Fabulous Cakes
08-00Namaste Yoga
08-30Pilot Globe Guides
09-00Flavours
09-30, 16-00Armando's Asian Twist
10-00, 20-00Ravinder's Kitchen
10-30Style Inc With Aalim Hakim
11-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
11-30Happily Ever Laughter
15-00Spice Trip
16-30Man vs. Food
19-00My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding
20-30Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
21-00EPIC
22-00December Dazzle
23-00Anthony Bourdain: The Layover
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Margadarshana
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
10-00Shilleyalli Sahabalve
10-30Shastriya Sangeetha
11-00Sodara Siri
11-30Light Music
12-00DDK Gulbarga
12-30Legal Programme
13-15Rashtriya Prasarana Dinacharane
14-00Sanchaya
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Aaha Entha Ruchi
15-30Urdu Programme
16-00 Feature Film
17-00IFFI Closing Ceremony, Live From Panaji
19-30Rabbi
20-00Shikshana Manthana
21-15Satya Meva Jayate
21-30Sponsored Programme
22-30Satya Darshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 Kannadi Nadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30Chitte Hejje
12-00, 20-00Indian
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-00Film-Based Programme
18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
21-00 Feature Film
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30, 11-00, 14-00, 16-30, 19-30, 23-00 Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00 News
08-00Sanjeevini
08-30Divya Jyothi
09-30Harateya Melaku
13-30Sishu Samrakshana
14-30Hasya Lasya
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Chinnara Chillipi
19-00Aliguli Mane
20-00Champions
20-30Kadambari Kanaja
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, Spiritual Proagram
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30, 18-00Old Is Gold
09-00Ivide Ingane: Feature Film
11-30Puthiya Pattukal
12-30Abhijith Muhoortham - Live
13-30Padunna Pakshikal
14-00Boeing Boeing: Feature Film
16-45SISO Books
17-00Nombrangal
18-00Navakshtranghal
19-00Janasppadhanam
19-30Bakki Pathram
20-00Marikatha Pranayam
21-00Sakudumbam
21-30Koodikzcha
22-00Best Of ACV Events
22-30The Masters
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Jeevadhara
08-30Shoot and Track
10-03Thiranottam
10-30New Releases
11-00News Now
11-30Tamil Trax
12-00Gulf Panorama
12-30Swapnakoodu
13-30Arogyavarthakal
14-00Bharathan Effect: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Vartakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhyadeepam
19-00Kathayillithu Jeevitham
19-30Movie Bazar
20-00Super Star Junior 4
21-00Chirkkam Namuku Chirkkam
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ 10
22-30Natakame Ulagam
23-00Kasavu Thattam
23-30Favourites
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45North 24 Kadham
07-00Cinemala
07-30Little Stars
08-30Fly Wheel
09-00Mahabharatham
11-00, 19-00Amma
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 21-00Parasparam
12-30Krishideepam
13-00Mylanchi
14-00, 21-00Comedy Stars
16-00The Don: Feature Film
20-00Badai Benglaw
22-00Nammal Thammil
23-00Mylanchi
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Europe Malayalee Journal
07-00Dream Merchant
07-30Crazy T.V.
08-00, 17-30Comedy News
10-00Anagne Oru Avadhikalathu: Feature Film
12-00Food Path
13-30Rapakkal: Feature Film
16-00Youth Club
17-00Mist
17-30Nasrani: Feature Film
21-00Mylanchi
21-30Yodha: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
07-30Sing Hallelujah
08-30Hrudayanjali
16-30OK TV
19-00Sangeerthanangal
19-30Arise and Shine
20-00Oru Vattom Koodi
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Mayilpeeli
17-20Thiranottam
18-30Teleserial
19-20Sallapam
22-00Uttoran: Feature Film
JaiHind TV
06-00Sathyanaadam
06-30 Rosary Miracle
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,17-00News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Chinthanyam
09-30Star Singer
10-30Thirakata
11-30Swayamvaram: Film
14-30SISO
15-05Penma
15-30Bhagyalakshanagalute Bakkipathram
16-30Grihalakshmi
17-30Rasagula
18-00Kuttikalude Vartha
19-00Indian Cinema @ 100
19-30Yuvatharam
20-30Bollywood Retros
21-00News Today
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30News Middle East Edition
23-05Uravu
23-30Vision Arabia
Jeevan TV
06-00Maaraa Naatha
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Metro News
08-04, 23-32Nalathe Vartha
09-04Pravasiyude Keralami
09-35Manthriyodoppam
10-30Sangeetha Yathra
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Nalapachakam
12-04Teleshopping
12-30, Crime Reporter
13-35Chiri Madhuram
14-07Puthanpattu
14-30Jeevan Rekha
15-04Remedy
15-30Gateway Beaumondes
16-30Thara Ruchi
17-00Mookambikayilekkodu Theerthayathra
17-30Just Kidding
18-04Ente Veedu
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Gafoor Ka Dosth
19-30Golden Couple
21-04Ragalayam
21-30Star Chat
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Kaazhchappatthippu
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Bharya Annu Thaaram
06-30, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Doctors Talk
07-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 21-00Kitchen Magic
09-30Chiri Arangu
10-00Veritakazchakkal
10-30Kanakazchakal
11-00Vandhiyathayude Kanapuranangal
11-30Fresh N Hits
12-00Star Ragging
13-00Shoot And Show
14-30Kanaka Simhasanam: Feature Film
17-30Rain Drops
18-30Gandharva Sangeetham
19-30, 23-00Flavours of India
20-00Kutti Pattu Rumaal
22-00Rhythm
Kiran Movies
06-30Kakkakum Poochakkum Kalyanam: Feature Film
09-00Balettan: Feature Film
11-30Kasthurimann: Feature Film
14-00Smart City: Feature Film
16-30Sathyam: Feature Film
19-30Thirumalai: Feature Film
23-00Comissioner: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Mayilpeeli
08-30Priya Keralam
09-00SRSN Origination
10-02Kerala Vismayam
10-30Science Programme
11-02Mazhavllu
12-02Koottukari
13-30Kuchipudi
14-00Pradakshinam
14-30Chitrageetham
15-05Char Adhayay: Feature Film
17-30Kannante Aanakal
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-00Suvarna Sandhya
19-30Kishor Kumar Night
20-00Njan Gandharvan
20-30Frame to Frame
21-00Interview
21-30Yaathraykkoppam
22-00Galige: Feature Film
People
06-05, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-05News
06-30American Focus
07-30Jeevamozhi
08-00Aazchakacha
08-30Art Cafe
10-30, 23-00Crime
13-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Stepup
15-30Spectrum
16-00News@4 Gulf
16-30Vattamesha
17-30Taits
18-00Open Forum
18-30Kerala Express
19-30, 23-30P. Pattukkal
20-30Cheriyan Philip
21-00Saturday Nite
22-00JB Junction
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Amruthadhara
07-00Udhishtadha Jagratha
07-30Prabhata Varthakal
08-00, 21-00Sreekanda Nair Show
09-00, Feature Film
12-00Sisu Samrakshanam
12-30 Feature Film
15-00Feature Film
18-00Feature Film
23-00 Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
06-15 Bombay
09-11 Love Aaj Kal
11-53 Commando A One Man Army
14-30 Ram Lakhan
18-18 Aparachit The Stranger
21-00 Mera Badla Revenge
ASIANET
16-00The Don
AXN
21-00Bangkok Dangerous
DD NATIONAL
21-30Rascals
FILMY
09-00Vaastu Shastra
12-00Abhimaan
15-00Mohabbat
18-00Bandit Queen
21-00 Gair
GEMINI TV
08-15 Style
14-00 Prema Kavali
17-30 Dhenikaina Ready
23-30Aakasame Haadu
HBO
06-15 A Thousand Words
08-04 Spy Kids 4: All The Time In The World
09-50 Furry Vengeance
11-40Prince Of Persia: Sands Of Time
14-46 Rise Of The Guardians
16-18 Transporter 3
18-22Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows
21-00Indiana Jones And The Kingdom Of The Crysta Skull
23-26Paranormal Activity
HBO DEFINED
08-00 A League Of Their Own
10-05 Hairspray
12-00 Looper
13-50 10 Years
15-30 Limitless
17-15 Bedtime Stories
18-55 Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
20-30 Easy A
22-00The Perks Of Being A Wallflower
HBO HITS
06-25Mad Max 2: The Road Warrior
08-00 Puss in Boots
09-30 Tropic Thunder
11-30The House Bunny
13-00Kick Ass
14-50 True Justice Brotherhood
16-20 Broken City
18-10 Lethal Weapon 2
20-00 Legendary Assassin
21-30Enemy Of The State
23-55Sky Fighters
JAYA TV
10-00 Karuthamma
13-30Azhagana Natkal
18-30Girivalam
KAIRALI TV
14-30 Kanaka Simhasanam
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30 Muthanai Mudichu
17-00Pidichuruku
22-30Empire Of The Wolves
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30 Kakkakum Poochakkum Kalyanam
09-00Balettan
11-30 Kasthurimann
14-00Smart City
16-30Sathyam
19-30Thirumalai
23-00Comissioner
LIFE OK
14-00 Shivaji: The Boss
MAX
10-30Kyon Ki Main Jhuth Nahin Bolta
13-00Sabse Bada Hera Pheri
17-30Murder 2
21-00Chirutha
MGM
05-15, 13-15 Fatal Charm
07-00 , 11-45 Zone Troopers
08-30, Deadly Intent
10-00 A Man Of Passion
15-00 My American Count
16-45 Knight Riders
19-15Soldier's Revenge
21-00There Goes My Baby
MOVIES NOW
07-10 Hero
09-10 Jumper
11-00Unstoppable
13-00 Conan The Barbarian
14-30 Rio
15-40Knowing
18-10 The Island
21-00 Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
22-45 X Men: The Last Stand
MOVIES OK
06-00 Paap Ki Duniya
09-40 Masti
12-30 Hero No.1
14-45 Hello Brother
17-25 Kurukshetra
20-00 Main Insaaf Karonga
22-45 Judwaa No.1
PIX
06-47 Detention
08-44Spider Man 2
11-15 Charlie's Angels : Full Throttle
13-12Men In Black 3
15-06 Spider Man
18-00 Mean Girls
20-03 Transporter General's Daughter
21-00 Godzilla
23-57Shutter Island
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Prarthanai
13-00 En Vazhi Thanivazhi
16-00 Jagathala Prathaban
20-01Puthiyavan
RAJ TV
13-30Ragasiyamai
18-30Don Chera
22-30Arasaatchi
STAR GOLD
06-00 Little Krishna The Wondorous Feat
08-00 Hulchul
11-30 Bol Bachchcan
14-30 Dabangg
17-00 Furkey
20-00 Mard Ki Zaban
22-30 Virasat Ki Jung
STAR MOVIES
07-19 The Hot Chick
09-52 The Darkest Hour
11-39 The Avengers
14-27 Terminator 3: Rise Of The Machines
16-37 Life Of Pi
19-09 Aladdin
21-00Death Race 3: Inferno
23-13 The Incredible Hulk
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 Brotherhood
07-00 Immortals
08-30 Jaws
11-00 Blood Crime
12-30 First Blood
14-30 The Rock
16-30 Alien
19-00Red Sonja
21-00AVP: Alien vs Predator
22-3012 Rounds
SUN TV
15-00 Saamy
18-30Paradesi
23-00Hostage
SURYA TV
09-00Prem Pujari
12-30916
15-00 Thilakkam
18-00Annan Thambi
23-00Pathram
UTV ACTION
06-00Ek Aur Sher Dil
09-00 Border
11-45 Daring Gundaraj
15-45 Mysamma IPS
17-45Mere Badle Ka Junoon
20-45Aakhri Faisla
22-45 Hellboy
UTV MOVIES
09-00Himmatwala
12-00 Raanjhanaa
16-00Jism 2
20-00Arundhati: Ek Anokhi Kahani
23-00Meri Jung One Man Army
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-00 , 15-20 No Way Home
08-33 , 13-53 An Unsuitable Job For A Woman
11-01 Dream 1
12-29 The Band's Visit
18-16 Two Guys
20-00 The Name Of The Rose
21-29 Ptang Yang Kipperbang
23-17 Crazy For Love
VIJAY TV
12-00Inidhu Inidhu
15-30Chinese Zodiac 12
WB
06-00 Money Talks
07-41 Two And A Half Men
08-52Showdown In Little Tokyo
10-15Demolition Man
12-38 Quarantine
14-13 House Of Wax
16-33 Jackie Chan's Drunken Master II
18-33The Bodyguard
21-0021
23-33Friday The 13th
ZEE ACTION
07-00Dada No.1
10-30The Smart Hunt
13-30Shapath
17-30Police Aur Mujrim
20-30Gadar
ZEE CINEMA
08-42 Jadugar
12-04Hum Hain Kamaal Ke
14-27 Bhai
17-53 Hum Saath Saath Hain
21-00 Himmatwala
ZEE CLASSIC
06-04 Boond Jo Ban Gaye Moti
09-50 Gopla Krishna
12-43 Kalicharan
15-47 18 Hum Paanch
19-00 Mera Naam Joker
22-04Joshila
ZEE STUDIO
05-00Holes
08-00 Tombstone
13-00 The Men Who Stare At Goats
14-55American Pie 2
16-35 Babe Pig In The City
18-30 The Stepfather
19-40 The Hitcher
20-35Saw 3D: The Final Chapter
22-30Miami Vice
ZEE TV
19-15ABCD
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 08-00, 13-30, 16-30, 19-30Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 13-00, 17-30, 22-00The Buddy Project
09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
09-30Confessions of an Indian Teenager
11-30, 16-00, 18-30, 22-30Sada Haq: My Life, My Choice
12-30, 15-30, 18-00, 23-30It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
20-30Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
MTV
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 19-00, 23-00Webbed
14-00, 17-30, 21-00Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
20-00, 22-00Unplugged
Vh1
06-00, 09-30Good Morning Vh1
08-30, 20-00Grammy Nominations Concert 2013
12-00Easy Listening
13-00, 15-00, 17-00Hit Factory
14-00, 16-00Birthday Bumps
14-30Guthy Renker
18-00Mix Tape
19-00, 23-30Dance 101
21-00Festival Fever
22-00Bloc Party
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00, 08-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Nerukkuner
10-00Prime Time
12-30Akalangalile India
13-30Yathra
14-30Pulse
15-30Videsha Vicharam
16-30Indian Cinemayude Nooru Varshangal
17-00Chuttuvattom
18-00News Time
18-30Smart Drive
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Smart Drive
20-00News Plus
20-30Market Watch
21-00Asianet News Hour
22-00Kannadi
23-00FIR
23-35Gulf News
BBC World
06-00Talking Business With Linda Yueh
06-40, 20-40Wonderland Kosher Cruise
08-00, 14-00The Culture Show Northern Soul - Keeping the Faith
09-00, 22-00Kindertransport - Journey to Life
10-00, 19-00Fast Track
11-00Middle East Business Report
12-00Click
12-40Weekend World
13-00HARD Talk
13-40Football Focus
14-40Intelligence Squared Debate
15-40, 23-40Africa Business Report
16-00Newsnight
16-40UK Reporters
17-00Our World : Peru's Cocaine Trail
18-00Secret Knowledge Castiglione: Rogue Genius of the Barooque
18-45Sport Today
20-00Dateline London
23-00Final Score
CNBC
06-00, 07-30US Closing Bell
07-00Managing Asia
08-30, 14-30Story Board
09-00, 12-00Business Saturday
09-30NSE Funancial Quest
10-00, 22-30Taking Stock
10-30, 13-30Indianomics
11-00, 19-30Young Turks @ 11
11-30, 22-30The Firm
12-30Forbes India Show
13-00Overdrive
14-00, 19-00Lessons In Marketing Excellence
15-00Focus
20-00Prime Property
20-30India's Angels
21-00Beautiful People
21-30Special
23-00Blank
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00 News
10-30, 14-30Now Showing
11-30, 17-30World View
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Evergreen Voices
12-30, 22-30Leader Talk
13-00Good Afternoon India
13-30, 19-30, 22-30India Positive
15-30Overdrive
16-30, 18-30CNN-IBN Special
17-30World View
18-00Good Evening India
20-30Saving India's Western Ghats
21-00India at 9
21-30Citizen Journalist Show
22-00The Week That Wasn't
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00,10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30Anderson Cooper
07-30Piers Morgan Live
08-00, 14-00Unguarded With Rachel Nicholas
08-30, 21-30Market Place Europe
08-45, 21-45Market Place Africa
09-00, 16-00Unguarded with Rachel Nichols
09-30Quest Means Business
11-00Inside the Middle East
11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 15-30, 18-30Newsroom
12-00Paul Walker: A Life in the Fast Lane
13-00, 22-00Art of Movement
13-15, 22-15Blueprint
14-00Living Golf
15-00, 20-00World's Untold Stories
16-00Inside Africa
17-00, 20-30Amanpour
17-30Talk Asia
18-00Business Traveller
19-00CNN Go
19-30The Circuit
21-00African Voices
23-00Main Sail
23-30International Desk
DD News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00Samachar
06-15, 07-30, 08-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 16The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30Jaanene Ka Haq
12-30Rang Tarang
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Campus
15-30Mehanat Rang Layegi
16-00Prime Meridian
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Roving Report
18-30Ehsaas
19-30, 23-30Market This Week
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00Badi Charcha
India - Vision
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Vote N Talk
09-30Green Report
10-30Kalidoscope
11-30Spl Correspondent
12-30MEOW
13-30Open Kitchen
15-30, Aadventure
16-30Mukhamukham
17-30Viswasam Athale Ellaam
18-30Life
20-30Raag Rang
21-00News Night
22-00Politriks
22-30News Night Edition
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, Nattuvartha
09-30Sooryanu Thazhe
10-30Niyanthranarekha
11-30Mathi Azhimathi
12-30Nalla Padam
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Parayathe Vayya
15-30Puthenpadam
17-30Gulf This Week
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Veedu
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Sampadyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Primetime News
22-00Facebooked
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00, 09-00Breakfast News
08-30, 23-30Turning Point
09-30, 15-00Newsnet 3.0
10-00Daily 10
10-30Bollywood Roots
11-00Left, Right And Centre
12-30Trending This Week
14-30Cell Guru
15-30The Great Indian Tamasha
17-30, 22-30Will Travel For Food
18-006 p.m. Prime
18-30The Car And Bike Show
19-00Cricket In A Fix
19-30Primetime
20-00The Big Fight
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
21-30Walk The Talk
22-00Truth vs. Hype
23-30Saturday Night Fever
NDTV - India
06-30News Stream
07-30, 12-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-30, 13-30Cinema India
10-30, 16-30India Is Hafte
11-30, 15-30, 21-30, 22-30Documentary
14-30Zaika India Ka
17-30Cell Guru
18-30Sports Special
20-00Muqabla
23-30Raftaar
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Bharata Desam Praja Viswasam
08-00Prabhathadarshini Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Red Ribbon Express
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
20-00 Maa Vooru
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30, 16-00Sports Personalities
15-00GAC Group 2012
15-30Shaolin Road
16-3074th Senior National Interstate Table Tennis
17-30Sports Pulse
18-004th National Kho Kho And Kabadi Championship
19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
23-00Kolkata Open Chess
Neoprime
05-00West Indies Tour of New Zealand 2013 1st Test Day 5 (Live)
10-00, 13-00, 18-00Playback The Highlights Show
11-00Ballebaaz
11-30Sportszone
12-00, 17-30Telebrands
15-00, 20-00, 23-00Bundesliga
17-00Cricket Central
19-00Academy
19-30, 22-00Goal
22-30Extra Time
Neosports
05-00Playback the Highlights Show
07-00, 18-00PGA Classics
07-30, 14-00, 23-30PGA Tour 2013
10-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
11-00, 13-30Fuel TV
12-00, 17-30Telebrand
19-30Extra Time
20-00Bundesliga
22-00Goal
Sony Six
06-00, 08-30NBA 2013-14, Live
11-00, 20-00, 20-30NBA 2013-14 Highlights
12-00, 13-00TNA Greatest Matches
14-00Scottish Premier League 2013
16-00Masters of European Football
16-30Hotspurs TV
19-30Global Football
21-00UFC
Star Sports 1
05-28(Ashes) England Tour of Australia 2013/14 2nd Test Day 3 (Live)
12-30, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Masterclass
18-00, 21-00(Ashes) England Tour of Australia 2013/14 H/s
Star Sports 3
06-00, 08-00, 17-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Hockey Hotshots
06-30,18-30, 20-30, 22-00, 23-30Heroes Moments and Memories
07-30, 17-30, 19-30Masterclass
08-00, 14-00, 23-00West Indies Tour of India 2013 H/s
08-30, 18-00Master Blaster
09-00The Sachin Years
09-20Ranji Trophy 2013/14
20-00, 22-30Star Power
21-30Jai Ho
Star Sports 4
06-00, 11-00, 18-00, 20-20, 22-50Barclays Premier League 2013/14
08-00Superstar BPL H/s
09-00Match Pack
09-30, 14-00Total Italian Football
10-00, 13-30La Liga
10-30, 13-00, 14-30, 17-00Premier League Review
15-00Football Today
17-30, 20-00, 22-30BPL Pre Show
Ten Action Plus
06-30, 08-30, 23-30UEFA Champions League
10-30Copa del Rey 2013/14
12-30Asian Tour 2013
14-30, 21-25French Ligue
15-00Footbrazil
15-20, 17-50I-League
17-30Capital One Cup 2013/14
20-00Junior Hockey Men's World Cup 2013
Ten Cricket
06-00Homes of Cricket
06-30, 12-00, 16-00, 21-30The Inside Story
07-00, 14-00, 19-00, 23-00India Tour of South Africa 2013 H/s
09-00Cricket Classics
10-00 Pakistan Tour of Sri Lanka 2012 H/s
12-30South Africa Tour of Sri Lanka 2013 H/s
13-30, 18-30, 22-00Indian Cricket 360
16-30Micromax Cup H/s
21-00Great Centuries: AB De Villiers
22-30Cricket Tales
Ten Sports
07-00Mass Participation 2013
07-30UEFA Champions League
08-30Euroleague Basketball 2013
11-00, 23-00WWE: Smackdown
13-00Junior Hockey Men's World Cup 2013 H/s
14-00, 16-00, 18-00, 20-00Junior Hockey Men's World Cup 2013 (Live)
22-00WWE: Superstars
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Pathani
12-00, 23-00 Comedy Galaatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Comedy
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajan Udan Siriungal
19-00Manobala Udan Siriungal
20-00Feature Film
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dhina Palan/Yoga
07-45Yoga
08-00Bhakthi Yathirai
08-30Sema Comedy
09-00Teleshopping
10-00Sema Comedy
10-30Thiruppumunai
11-30Kollywood Hits
12-00Yengeyum Samayal
14-00Aattukara Alamelu: Feature Film
17-00Cinema Station
17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
18-30 Movie Team Interview
19-30Thirai Alasal
20-30Cinema Scope
21-00Vaanga Pesalam
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Suprabhatham
06-00, 17-30Swamiye Saranam Iyyappa
06-30, 17-15Bhakti Malar
07-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Arul Tharum Aalayangal
08-00Vaazhthukkal
09-00Thirai Kaalam
09-30Isai Saral
18-30Speical Prog
22-00Special Programme
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 10-30,Pudhu Paadal
07-30, 13-00, 19-00 News
08-00, 10-00Sirippu Varudhu
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00Veedu Manaivi Makkal
11-00Maanaada Mayilaada
16-30Sirithaale Inikkum
20-30Chinnathirai Cinema
22-30Manovin Isai Vizha
KTV
19-30Special
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaai Vaazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Makkal Sethigal
08-30Jannalukku Veliye
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 21-00Mani Sethigal
09-02Kelungal Tharapadum
09-30, 10-30, 12-02, 13-00, 15-02,16-02, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-02Neethiyin Kural
12-30Vedikkai Vilayaatu
13-00Sathana Samayal
14-00Uzhavar Santhai
15-30Thiraikadal Odi
16-30Vazhikatti
17-30Ulaga Thirai
18-05Andam
18-30Chella Piranigal
19-02Vilayattu Oru Vinnayanam
20-30Marupakkam
21-02En Uyirinum Melana
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
Mega TV
06-10Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30 Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Athirchi: Feature Film
12-00Vaidehi Kalyanam: Feaure Film
15-30Mega Hits
16-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
17-30Sa Re Ga Ma
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Soorasamharam: Feature Film
Peppers TV
06-00, 08-00, 09-30Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-30Hi 5
10-00First Day First Show
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Stir Fry
13-30Annai Oru Aalayam: Feature Film
18-30First 5 Songs
19-00Pottu Thakku
20-00Dougle.Com
21-00Enga Area
Podhigai TV
06-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Thamizh Isai
07-00Azhwargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15News
08-15Nilaitha Pugazhudaiyor
08-30Endrum Inimai
09-00Naadha Sangamam
10-05Kanavulaga Brammakkal
10-30Programme from Madurai
11-00Programme from DD Coimbatore
11-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Vetri Padigal
12-30Uyarndha Manidhanaaga Thigazh
13-00Nalandhana
13-30Trendy and Trendy
14-00Pudhuvai Kalanjiyam
14-40, 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Isai Saaral
16-30Ilamai Inimai
17-10Ilakkiya Pattimandram
18-00Bhakthi Maalai
18-30Valam Tharum Navarathiri
19-05Thirai Kalaiyil Oru Nunnkalai
19-30Velicham
21-00Swami Vivekananda
21-30Suttrulaa
22-10BSNL - Sports Quiz
Polimer
06-00Dinam Oru Thiruthalam
06-30Deiviga Gaanam
07-30, 23-30Music Express
07-55, 17-00Comedy Express
12-00Nenjam Paesudhae Thoguppu
13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
14-00Nandavana Theru: Feature Film
16-30Movie Munottam
17-30, 23-00Reel Pudhusu
18-00Moondru Muduchi Thoguppu
20-00Madhubala Thogupppu
22-00Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30, 23-00Teleshopping
09-00Aal Paathi Reel Paathi
09-30Koppium
23-30Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 20-01News
08-00Aathma Sangamam Live
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30Hollywood Special
10-30Sindhu Bhairavi Marathon
11-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
12-00Nilave Malare
17-30Pathuku Pathu
18-30Thirai Vannil
21-30Super Dancers
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Epovumae Santhosham
10-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Siritthu Vaazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marundhu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Alwargal Padiya Thiruvaragam
06-30Devatha Darshana
08-00Brahmarishi
09-00Jayendra Vijayam
09-30, 11-00Astrology
10-00Sankara Matrimony's Kalyanamasthu
11-30Astrology Asvath Sankara
12-00Divya Darshana
12-30Test Your Luck
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00 Ayurvedic
14-30, 20-00Bhakthi Sinchana
15-00Sankara Vijayam
15-30Turning Point for Students
16-30Ruchi Ruchi
17-00Amritha Bindu
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Dreamland
19-00Janapada Loka
19-30Kuladaivam
20-30Mutts of India
21-00 Bhajans Samrat
22-00Utsava
22-30Nadhopasana
23-00Sankara Matrimony's Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
07-30,19-00 News
08-00Vaazhkkai Kovilgal
08-30Saadhanai Penngal
08-40Chinna Sandhippu
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Aaha Enna Rusi
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bomalattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-30News Headlines
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Munthanai Mudichu
18-30Paasamalar
19-30Nathaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Super Kudumbam 2
22-00Sivasankari
Thanthi TV
06-00Uthayam Puthithu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, Seithigal
09-30, 17-30360
10-00Cinema Cafe
11-00Kelvikkenna Bathil
12-30Sattam Yar Pakkam
13-30Makkal Munnal
15-10, 23-30Top Tunes
15-30Suvadugal
16-30Ungalil Oruthi
17-10Auto
17-30, 23-00Gadget Bazaar
18-30Nadodi
19-00Achcham Thavir
20-00Natpudan Apsara
21-00Nithya Dharmam
22-30Ilamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
06-00Vishnu Sthuthi
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Pennoviyam
10-00Manbumigu Manavan: Feature Film
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Ullam Kavarndha Kalvan: Feature Film
16-30Ready Take
17-30Ellame Pudusu
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
19-30Kelvikkalam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Mann Pesum Sarithiram
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Sri Padmavathi Brahmotsavam
06-30Sabari Theertahm
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Shanmugha Realtors
08-30Vaazhga Nilamudan
09-00Maruthuva Neram
09-30Hair & Health
10-00Green Monsoon
11-00, 15-30Time Pass
18-00Namma Veettu Kalyanam
19-00Athu Ithu Yethu
20-00Kitchen Superstars Junior
21-00Jodi No.1 Grand Finale
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Anbarin Aarudhal
07-00Olimayamaana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Tirumala Real Estate
09-30AKP Promoters
10-00V Care
10-30KPJ
11-00Green Monsoon
11-30, 23-30Free Ticket
12-00Luckka Kickka
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Dance Tamizha Dance
15-00Uyir Ullavarai Usha: Feature Film
18-00Sollvathellam Unmai
19-30Nalla Neram Oru Munnottam
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30En Thangai Kalyani: Feature Film
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00,Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-30, 23-30World News
09-30Nyaseva
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30Aaha
14-00Sakhi
15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
17-30Mundhadugu
18-30Jai Kisan
19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
22-00News
22-30City Life
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyothi
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Ali 369
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Cash
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Manna Madhuryam
07-00 Feature Film
10-00 Feature Film
13-00Feature Film
16-00Feature Film
18-30Feature Film
21-30 Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00 News
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Bol Baby Bol
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Sampradhayam
Maa TV
07-00Maa Punyashetralu
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Bhumi Putra
08-30Real City
09-00Manmathudu: Feature Film
12-00Feature Film
16-00Rangam
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Mr. Pelli Koduku: Feature Film
22-30Crime Patrol
23-00 Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
08-00, 23-30Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Sravanthi
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Play
11-05Guru Devobhava
11-30Holi
12-00Adavi Poolu
12-30Amma Manasu
13-30, 21-00Bioscope
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Anjuman
15-00Apoorva Vaibhavam
15-30Youth Programme
16-00 Feature Film
18-30Rangoli
19-30Mee Nestham
20-00Maa Vooru
20-30Anveshakulu
22-00Manchi Kutumbam
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
07-00Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Best Of Super Jodi
09-30Atlataddi Event
12-00, 23-00 Feature Film
16-00Autograph
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru
18-00Ganga Tho Rambabu
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Kalavari Kodalu
19-30Gorantha Deepam
20-30Super Jodi
21-30Police Diary
22-30Fear Files
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00 & 21-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30Zindagi
14-30, 22-30Ghazal Sara
15-30Dil Se: Sitaron Ke Saath
16-30Ruhani Duayein
18-00Hum Hongey Kam Yaab
18-30 Deccannama News
20-00Global India
20-30Urdu Duniya
21-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
Top