| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Adventure Time
07-00, 23-00Johnny Test
08-00Scooby-Doo and the Ghoul School
09-30, 10-00, 16-30Oggy and the Cockroaches
12-00, 18-00Chakra the Invincible
13-30Tom and Jerry & the Wizard of Oz
15-00Henry Special: Henry Raja
19-30Krish Trish Baltiboy 4
21-00Max Steel
21-30Main Hoon Gon
Chutti TV
06-00, 12-30, 23-30 All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 10-00, 16-00Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
08-00, 13-00, 19-00Avatar
09-00, 18-00, 23-30Penguins Of Madagascar
09-30, 20-00Chutti Family Of The Week
10-30Frozen Special
11-00Ratz
12-00Chennaiyil Oru Apartment
14-00Sindbadum Arpudha Theevum
15-00, 22-00Little Prince
17-00All In All Azhagu Raja 2
19-30Healthy Chutti Navarathri Specials
20-30Comedy Juniors
21-00Jackie Chan
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00, 10-30, 13-00, 22-00Doraemon
10-00Sofia The First
14-00Doraemon: Nobita in Dorbian Nights
16-00Doraemon Movie: Nobita's 3 Magical Swordsmen
18-00Doraemon in Nobita's Little Space War
20-00Doraemon in Nobita's Adventure in South Seas
22-30Gravity Falls
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00Spiderman And His Amazing Friends
11-30, 17-30, 20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
14-00Phineas and Ferb
17-00Ultimate Spiderman
18-00Spiderman
21-00VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30, 22-00Shaun The Sheep
08-00, 09-30, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-30, 21-30Ninja Hattori
08-30Jungle Book
09-00, 11-30, 17-30, 21-00Motu Patlu
10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Pakdam Pakdai
22-30Rocket Monkeys
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 22-30Takeshi's Castle
08-00Chhota Bheem
08-30, 22-00Soori Poori
09-00Chhota Bheem: Bheem Boss Special
10-30Chhota Bheem And Krishna Vs Zimbara
12-00Chhota Bheem and the Curse of Damayaan
14-00Chhota Bheem and the Shinobi Secret
15-30Chota Bheem Aur Krishna III: The Rise of Kirmada
17-00Chhota Bheem: Mayanagri
18-30Hamara Hero: Shaktimaan
20-00Chhota Bheem aur Krishna Movie II
21-30Chhota Bheem
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Grace Time
07-00Kanna Kinavu: Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Bhargavachithram Moonam Kandam: Feature Film
12-30Play Back
13-00Oru Vadakkan Veeragatha: Feature Film
17-00Mambazhakkalam: Feature Film
19-30Vettai: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 09-30Bloopers
09-00Ebuzz
10-00, 18-00The Voice
11-00Breaking the Magician Code
14-00Supernatural
15-00Top Gear
16-00, 20-00The Hero
17-00Ghost Hunters
Big CBS Love
06-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00, 11-00, 21-30Rules Of Engagement
09-00, 16-00, 21-00X Factor USA
10-00, 19-00Life Unxpected
10-30, 18-30, 19-30Maximum Exposure
12-00Britain's Next Top Model
17-00Chaos
18-00, 20-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escape
23-00America's Next Top Model
Colors
06-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
06-30, 09-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
07-00, 13-00, 22-30Bani Ishq Da Kalma
07-30, 17-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
08-00Mrs. Pammi Pyarelal
08-30Quiz Contest
09-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala
12-00, 16-00, 17-00, 21-00Bigg Boss Saath 7
15-30, 19-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
18-30Har Ghar Kuch Kehta Hai
22-0024
Comedy Central
06-00Two Guys And A Girl
06-30, 13-00Yes Dear
07-00, 16-00, 18-00Guys with Kids
08-00, 17-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 19-30Awkward
10-00MASH
11-00Up All Night
11-30Happily Divorced
12-30, 23-30Anger Management
14-00, 22-00Outsourced
21-00Saturday Night Live
22-00Black Adder
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Utkal Gaurav Madhusudhan
06-30, 14-30, 22-30Maaf Karo Ji Maaf Karo
07-00, 15-00Himachal
07-30, 15-30Gul E Nagma
08-00, 16-00Forts Of India
08-30Folk Dance
09-00Kathak
09-30, 17-30Dekh Khel Ke
10-00Bharathiya Abhushan
10-30Bhajan
11-00, Panch Kedar
11-30Patrika
12-00Manghar Pandey
12-30Aaina
13-00Sitar Recital
16-30Folk Dance
17-00Mohiiniyattam
18-00Aas Paas
18-30Bhajan
19-00Manikaran
19-30Odissi
20-00Sahitya Yatra
20-30Agla Panna
21-00Madhri Ka Deep
22-00Sumitranandan Pant Programme
23-30Geet Ka Roop Sangeet Ke Rang
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30 Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 18-00Land of Buddha
11-00, 18-30My India
11-30, 19-00Spectacular India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
12-30, 20-00Aye Dil E Nadaan
13-00, 20-30Non Sence Unlimited
13-30A Day with Celebrity
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Cinema is Hafte
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30 Krishi Darshan
07-00Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-00National Programme of Music
08-30RBI Quiz
09-30Nazar Ya Nazariya
10-00Edu India
10-30Manthan
11-00Wilderness Days
11-30Bombay Takies
12-00Hum Phir Milenge
13-00, 21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30Ye Dil Ke Rishtey
16-00Meri Baat
17-0044th International Film Festival
18-00Kitabnama
18-30Pet Care
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-15Film Songs
19-30Swasth Bharath
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-45Family No.1
Life Ok
06-00, 20-00, 22-00Best Of Savdhan India: India Fights Back
07-00Ek Boond Ishq
07-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 13-30, 17-00, 19-00, 21-00Hum Ne Li Hai ...Shapath
10-00Tumhari Pakhi
12-30Kahani Ab Tak
23-00Khauff Begins...Ringa Ringa Roses
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00Sahitya Sansar
07-30, 13-30Roving Camera
08-00Insight
10-00Agenda
10-30Jo Hai Jaisa
11-00Career Cafe
11-30Science This Week
12-00Janadesh
12-30Special Guest
13-00Fairs Of India
13-30Aamne Samne
14-00Healthy India
16-00Sur Saptak
17-00Healthy India
18-00Dateline
18-30Science This Week
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-30Know Your MP
21-00Weekend Classic Film
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Dheera: Feature Film
18-00Innathe Cinema
18-30, 22-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
19-00Chennai Talkies
19-30First Print
20-00Veruthe Alla Bharya
21-00Thateem Mutteem
21-30Idavelayil
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 22-00NCIS Los Angeles
11-00, 21-00Maximum Exposure
12-00Hawaii Five-O
13-00, 19-00CSI: Las Vegas
14-00Survivor
Star World
06-00Masterchef Australia
10-00The Front Row
10-30Two And A Half Men
12-30The Neighbors
14-00Castle
19-00Best Of Koffee With Karan
20-00Devious Maids
22-00How I Met Your Mother
22-30Two Broke Girls
23-00The Crazy Ones
23-30Welcome To The Family
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-30, 15-30, 20-30New Folder
08-00, 21-30SK Teleshopping
08-30, 12-30, 14-30, 17-00Laxmi Yantra
09-00, 19-15, 22-00HI Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-00, 23-00Plug In
11-45, 18-00, 22-30Bombass
12-00, 19-00Triax
15-00Cuttings
16-00Fame Book
17-30Salem Sivaraj
18-30Fews
21-00Unreserved
Zee Cafe
06-15Numb3rs
08-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
13-30Nirmala's Spice World
14-00, 22-00Private Practice
15-00The Lying Game
23-00Mistresses
Zee Q
06-00, 16-00Zou
06-30Mr. Moon
07-00, 10-30, 17-00Wordmatch
07-30, 09-00, 19-00Franklin And Friends
08-30, 10-00, 13-30, 19-30Dinosaur Train
09-30, 15-30, 23-00Sid The Science Kid
11-00CBeebies Hour
13-00, 16-30, 22-00Patch Pillows
17-30Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
18-00, 21-30, 23-30Teenovation
18-30, 22-30The Backyardigans
20-00M.I. Four
21-00Science With BrainCafe
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
07-00Teleshopping
08-50, 17-30Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltaah Chasmah
15-00Baal Veer
20-00, 22-00Sab Khelo Sab Jeeto
21-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
23-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00Jai Jai Bajrangbali
12-00Pehchaan: The Face Of Truth: Feature Film
15-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti Hee Hai
17-30Swarg Narak: Feature Film
20-30Devdas: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00, 22-00CID
19-30Adalat
20-30Kaun Banega Crorepati
23-00Crime Patrol
Star Plus
06-00, 13-00Saraswatichandra
06-30, 17-00, 21-00, 23-30Nach Baliye
08-00, 18-30Mahabharat 2013
09-00Ek Ghar Banaunga
10-00, 15-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi...Meri Bhabhi
11-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
12-00, 16-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
14-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
15-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyar
19-30, 23-00Star Verdict
20-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
22-30Nach Baliye: Parde Ke Peeche
Star Utsav
06-00Ek Haazaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 15-30Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 10-00, 21-30Diya Aur Bati Hum
09-30, 16-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
13-00Kisse Pyaar Karoon: Feature Film
19-00Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi
20-00India's Dancing Superstars
22-00Paa: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00Kahani Ab Tak
09-30Exposure Jhalak
10-00Pavitra Rishta
12-00Punar Vivaah: En Nayi Umeed
14-30Feature Film
17-00, 21-00Dance India Dance
19-00Zee Rishtey Awards 2013
20-00Bh Se Bhade
22-30Fear Files
23-30Kahani Ab Tak
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 14-00, 20-00Nature's Microworlds
09-00, 17-00Animal Planet Safari
10-00The Most Extreme
11-00Killing For A Living
12-00River Monsters
13-00, 21-00Marvellous Marven
15-00Premiere at 10
16-00Austin Steven Special
18-00Wildest Africa
19-00, 23-00Deadly 60
22-00Gaj Raaj
Discovery Channel
06-00Wild Asia
07-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
08-00Factory Made
08-30Magic of Science
09-00Blue Planet
10-00, 18-00Man vs. Wild
11-00Wild Caribbean
12-00Jungle Gold
13-00Destroyed In Seconds
13-30What Happened Next
14-00You Have Been Warned
15-00Car Vs Wild
19-00, 21-00Living With Tigers
20-00Wildest India
22-00Body Bizarre
23-00A Haunting
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00How It's Made
08-30, 12-00, 18-00, 23-00The Gadget Show
09-00Future Weapons
11-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
12-30, 18-30, 23-30Tech Toys 360
13-00Super Weapons of the Ancient World
15-00Deadliest Space Weather
15-30Everything You Need to Know
16-00Combat Countdown
17-00Heavy Metal Task Force
19-00Race to Mars
20-00How The Earth Works
21-00Tornado
22-00Showdown: Air Combat
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30Wrecks to Riches
09-00, 17-00Wheeler Dealers
10-30Big Big Bikes
12-00, 20-00Twist the Throttle
13-00Bangla Bangers
14-00, 22-00Last Car Standing
15-00, 23-00Overhaulin
18-00Thunder Races
19-00The Ladies of Demolition Derby
21-00Motorcycle Mania 4: Daytona Bike Week
Fox Traveller
08-00, 08-30, 09-00, 17-00, 18-00My Sri Lanka with Peter Kuruvitta
09-30, 10-30, 14-30, 15-30, 16-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
19-00, 21-00Food Safari
20-00The Taste
21-30Boys Weekend
22-00Eat Street
22-30James Martin's Mediterranean
23-00Getaway
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Caught in the Act: Zombie Fish
09-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Attack
10-00Stuntmen of Bollywood
11-00, 14-00Trapped: Kedarnath
12-00, 16-00Taboo India
12-30The Indestructibles
13-00Mega Factories: Tata Nano
15-00The Lion Ranger: Trouble in the Pride
17-00Chef on the Road
18-00Mega Factories: Frito Lay
19-00Explorer: Nat Geo's Ten Top Photos
20-00Brain Games: What You Don't Know
20-30Brain Games: It's About Time
21-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Venoms
22-0080s The Decade That Made Us: Revolutionaries
23-00Wild Sex: Libido
TLC
06-00, 09-00, 20-30Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
06-30, 09-30, 16-00Armando's Asian Twist
07-00Fabulous Cakes
08-00Namaste Yoga
08-30Pilot Globe Guides
10-00The Originals with Emeril
16-30Man vs. Food
17-00, 20-00, 22-30Ravinder's Kitchen
19-00My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding
21-00EPIC
22-00Amazing Eats
23-00Anthony Bourdain: The Layover
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Margadarshana
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
10-00Shilleyalli Sahabalve
10-30Shastriya Sangeetha
11-00Sodara Siri
11-30Light Music
12-00DDK Gulbarga
12-30Legal Programme
13-15Rashtriya Prasarana Dinacharane
14-00Sanchaya
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Aaha Entha Ruchi
15-30Urdu Programme
16-00 Feature Film
17-00IFFI Closing Ceremony, Live From Panaji
19-30Rabbi
20-00Shikshana Manthana
21-15Satya Meva Jayate
21-30Sponsored Programme
22-30Satya Darshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 Kannadi Nadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30Chitte Hejje
12-00, 20-00Indian
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-00Film-Based Programme
18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
21-00 Feature Film
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30, 11-00, 14-00, 16-30, 19-30, 23-00 Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00 News
08-00Sanjeevini
08-30Divya Jyothi
09-30Harateya Melaku
13-30Sishu Samrakshana
14-30Hasya Lasya
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Chinnara Chillipi
19-00Aliguli Mane
20-00Champions
20-30Kadambari Kanaja
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, Spiritual Proagram
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30, 18-00Old Is Gold
09-00Nakshtrakoodaram: Feature Film
11-30Puthiya Pattukal
12-30Abhijith Muhoortham - Live
13-30Padunna Pakshikal
14-00Aalkootathil Thaniye: Feature Film
16-45SISO Books
17-00Nombrangal
18-00Navakshtranghal
19-00Janasppadhanam
19-30Bakki Pathram
20-00Marikatha Pranayam
21-00Sakudumbam
21-30Koodikzcha
22-00Best Of ACV Events
22-30The Masters
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Jeevadhara
08-30Shoot and Track
10-03Thiranottam
10-30New Releases
11-00News Now
11-30Tamil Trax
12-00Gulf Panorama
12-30Swapnakoodu
13-30Arogyavarthakal
14-00Utharam: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Vartakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhyadeepam
19-00Kathayillithu Jeevitham
19-30Movie Bazar
20-00Super Star Junior 4
21-00Chirkkam Namuku Chirkkam
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ 10
22-30Natakame Ulagam
23-00Kasavu Thattam
23-30Favourites
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45North 24 Kadham
07-00Cinemala
07-30Little Stars
08-30Fly Wheel
09-00Mahabharatham
11-00, 19-00Amma
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 21-00Parasparam
12-30Krishideepam
13-00Mylanchi
14-00, 21-00Comedy Stars
16-00In Ghost House Inn: Feature Film
20-00Badai Benglaw
22-00Nammal Thammil
23-00Mylanchi
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Europe Malayalee Journal
07-00Dream Merchant
07-30Crazy T.V.
08-00, 17-30Comedy News
10-00Again Kasakoode Kadharbhai: Feature Film
12-00Food Path
13-30Rapakkal: Feature Film
16-00Youth Club
17-00Mist
17-30My Big Father: Feature Film
21-00Mylanchi
21-30Shakespeare M.A Malayalam: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
07-30Sing Hallelujah
08-30Hrudayanjali
16-30OK TV
19-00Sangeerthanangal
19-30Arise and Shine
20-00Oru Vattom Koodi
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Mayilpeeli
17-20Thiranottam
18-30Teleserial
19-20Sallapam
22-00Feature Film
JaiHind TV
06-00Sathyanaadam
06-30 Rosary Miracle
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,17-00News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Chinthanyam
09-30Star Singer
10-30Thirakata
11-30Ezhu Nirangal: Film
14-30SISO
15-05Penma
15-30Bhagyalakshanagalute Bakkipathram
16-30Grihalakshmi
17-30Rasagula
18-00Kuttikalude Vartha
19-00Indian Cinema @ 100
19-30Yuvatharam
20-30Bollywood Retros
21-00News Today
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30News Middle East Edition
23-05Uravu
23-30Vision Arabia
Jeevan TV
06-00Maaraa Naatha
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Metro News
08-04, 23-32Nalathe Vartha
09-04Pravasiyude Keralami
09-35Manthriyodoppam
10-30Sangeetha Yathra
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Nalapachakam
12-04Teleshopping
12-30, Crime Reporter
13-35Chiri Madhuram
14-07Puthanpattu
14-30Jeevan Rekha
15-04Remedy
15-30Gateway Beaumondes
16-30Thara Ruchi
17-00Mookambikayilekkodu Theerthayathra
17-30Just Kidding
18-04Ente Veedu
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Gafoor Ka Dosth
19-30Golden Couple
21-04Ragalayam
21-30Star Chat
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Kaazhchappatthippu
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Bharya Annu Thaaram
06-30, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Doctors Talk
07-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 21-00Kitchen Magic
09-30Chiri Arangu
10-00Veritakazchakkal
10-30Kanakazchakal
11-00Vandhiyathayude Kanapuranangal
11-30Fresh N Hits
12-00Star Ragging
13-00Shoot And Show
14-30Banaras: Feature Film
17-30Rain Drops
18-30Gandharva Sangeetham
19-30, 23-00Flavours of India
20-00Kutti Pattu Rumaal
22-00Rhythm
Kiran Movies
06-30Auto Brothers: Feature Film
09-00www. anukaudumbam.com:: Feature Film
11-30Sahodaran Sahadevan: Feature Film
14-00Uthaman: Feature Film
16-30Josettante Hero: Feature Film
19-30Padikathavan: Feature Film
23-00Naduvazhikal: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Mayilpeeli
08-30Priya Keralam
09-00SRSN Origination
10-02Kerala Vismayam
10-30Science Programme
11-02Mazhavllu
12-02Koottukari
13-30Kuchipudi
14-00Pradakshinam
14-30Chitrageetham
15-05Char Adhayay: Feature Film
17-30Kannante Aanakal
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-00Suvarna Sandhya
19-30Kishor Kumar Night
20-00Njan Gandharvan
20-30Frame to Frame
21-00Interview
21-30Yaathraykkoppam
22-00Galige: Feature Film
People
06-05, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-05News
06-30American Focus
07-30Jeevamozhi
08-00Aazchakacha
08-30Art Cafe
10-30, 23-00Crime
13-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Stepup
15-30Spectrum
16-00News@4 Gulf
16-30Vattamesha
17-30Taits
18-00Open Forum
18-30Kerala Express
19-30, 23-30P. Pattukkal
20-30Cheriyan Philip
21-00Saturday Nite
22-00JB Junction
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Amruthadhara
07-00Udhishtadha Jagratha
07-30Prabhata Varthakal
08-00, 21-00Sreekanda Nair Show
09-00, Prem Pujari: Feature Film
12-00Sisu Samrakshanam
12-30916 : Feature Film
15-00Thilakkam: Feature Film
18-00Annan Thambi: Feature Film
23-00Pathram : Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
06-32 Kisna: The Warrior Poet
09-36 Bal Brahmachari
12-32 No Problem
15-25 Race 2
18-18 No. 1 Businessman
21-00 Kuch Tum Kaho Kuch Hum Kahein
ASIANET
16-00In Ghost Inn
AXN
21-00Tears of The Sun
DD NATIONAL
21-30Karthik Calling Karthik
FILMY
09-00Bewafaa
12-00Sandwich
15-00Hum Kaun Hai?
18-00Indra: The Tiger
21-00 Raaj Tilak
GEMINI TV
08-30 Blade Babji
14-00 Aarya
17-30 Ragada
23-30Anthapuram
HBO
06-30 Gnomeo & Juliet
08-11 Wedding Crashers
10-30 Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
13-07 The Campaign
14-46 Rise Of The Guardians
16-43 National Treasure
19-21 The Animal
21-00 Step Up Revolution
22-57 Looper
HBO DEFINED
08-00 Runaway Bride
09-55 Cheeni Kum
12-15 Salmon Fishing In The Yemen
14-00 Serangoon Road: Serial
15-00 Karthik Calling Karthik
17-10 The Campaign
18-35 Katy Perry: Part Of Me
20-10 Dinner For Schmucks
22-00Looper
HBO HITS
05-25Paradise Lost 3: Purgatory
08-00 Justice League: Doom
09-20 Bheja Fry 2
11-30The House Bunny
15-00 Training Day
17-10 Paranormal Activity 3
18-40 Scary Movie 3
20-00 Kill Bill: Vol. 1
21-50Kill Bill: Vol. 2
23-55Queen Of The Damned
JAYA TV
10-00 Geethanjali
13-30Unnaalae Unnaalae
18-30Thotti Jaya
KAIRALI TV
14-30 Banaras
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30 Anbulla Rajinikanth
17-00Sathi Leelavathi
22-30Mad Mission
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30 Auto Brothers
09-00www.anukudumbam.com
11-30 Sahodaran Sahadevan
14-00Uthaman
16-30Josettante Hero
19-30Padikkathavan
23-00Naaduvazhikal
KTV
07-00Ennamma Kannu
10-001977 History Rewritten
13-00The Witches Of Eastwick
16-30Nee Varuvaai Ena
19-30 Devathaiyai Kandaen
23-00Adithadi
MAX
07-53 Satte Pe Satta
11-22 King Uncle
15-04 Prathighat: A Revenge
17-52 Judwaa
20-56 Ek Tha Tiger
23-51Aankhen
MGM
05-15, 13-15 Fatal Charm
06-45 Dream Lover
08-30, 12-00 Illegal In Blue
09-45, 22-45 Jason's Lyric
15-00 Eye Of The Needle
17-00 Great Balls Of Fire!
19-00Wicked Stepmother
21-00A Man Of Passion
MOVIES NOW
05-40Dennis The Menace
07-35 Kingdom Of Heaven
10-30 Law Abiding Citizen
12-35 After The Sunset
14-30 Rio
16-25Behind Enemy Lines
18-30 Batman Forver
21-00 The Karate Kid
23-50 X-Men: First Class
MOVIES OK
06-00 Aashiq Banaya Aapne
08-30 Auzaar
11-30 Garv: Pride & Honour
14-30 Ghar Ho Toh Aisa
17-00 Tere Naam
20-00 Nautanki Saala
22-30 Return Of Ghajini
PIX
05-16 Gattaca
06-57 Bullet To The Head
08-49Robocop 2
11-06 The Vow
12-57 The Spy Next Door
14-40 Hansel & Gretel Witch Hunters
16-31 The Tower
18-48 What To Expect When You Are Expecting
20-59 The Amazing Spider-Man
23-56The Condemned
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Azhagae Unnai Aaradhikkiraen
13-00 Krotham 2
16-00 AK 47
20-01Nyaya Tharaasu
23-30Annai En Deivam
RAJ TV
13-30Ragasiyamai
18-30Don Chera
22-30Arasaatchi
STAR GOLD
06-00 Chamku
08-00 Pyar Kiya To Darna Kya
11-30 Son Of Sardar
14-30 Jaan
17-00 Billu
20-00 Sher Dil
22-30 Sabse Bada Khiladi
STAR MOVIES
05-30 Takers
08-30 Titanic
12-30 The Hills Have Eyes 2
14-00 The Hulk
17-00 Oz The Great And Powerful
19-30 Men In Black 2
21-00Parental Guidance
23-00 The Hills Have Eyes
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 Brotherhood
07-00 Three Inches
08-30 Justice For Natalee Holloway
10-30 The Punisher
12-00 Jaws: The Revenge
14-00 Dragonball Evolution
15-30 Faster
17-00 Xxx
19-30Taken
21-00 Rambo 3
23-00Alien
SUN TV
14-35 Muthukku Muthaaga
23-00Hostage
SURYA TV
09-00Prem Pujari
12-30916
15-00 Thilakkam
18-00Annan Thambi
23-00Pathram
UTV ACTION
06-00Ek Aur Sher Dil
09-00 My Boss Bajrangbali
11-45 Sarfarosh
15-45 Meri Jung: One Man Army
17-45Bachchan
20-45Shanghai Knights
22-45 Jigar: Daring N' Dashing
UTV MOVIES
09-00Himmatwala
12-00 Raanjhanaa
16-00Jism 2
20-00Arundhati: Ek Anokhi Kahani
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-03 About The Looking For And The Finding Of Love
08-32, 14-10 Me And Veronica
11-01 Enigma
12-39, 16-58 No Man's Land
15-38 Another Country
18-28 White Light
19-56 Kleinruppin Forever
21-29 Wanee & Junah
23-17 Crazy For Love
WB
06-00 Ghosts Of Girlfriends Past
08-43 Superman Returns
11-45 Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix
14-34 District 9
16-01 Rush Hour
17-57Harry Potter And The Half-Blood Prince
21-00Jonah Hex
22-45 Blood Money
ZEE ACTION
07-00Agni Chakra
10-30Shera
13-30Insaniyat Ke Devta
17-30Jwalamukhi: Man With Fire
20-30Pratibandh
ZEE CINEMA
08-50 Shirdi Ke Sai Baba
11-51Lal Baadshah
14-51 Return Of Chandramukhi
17-53 God Tussi Great Ho
21-00 Ramaiya Vastavaiya
ZEE CLASSIC
06-04 Hari Darshan
09-22 Sadhu Aur Shaitan
12-37 Nastik
15-49 18 Bandhan
19-00 Andha Kanoon
22-04Banarasi Babu
ZEE STUDIO
05-00Holes
08-00 Back To The Future, Part III
10-30 Drag Me To Hell
13-00 Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
15-45 Fright Night
17-35 The Romantics
19-25 Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
21-10Santa's Apprentice
22-30Notting Hill
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 13-30, 16-30, 19-30, 23-30Gumrah
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 13-00, 17-30, 22-00The Buddy Project
08-00Paanch: 5 Wrongs Make A Right
08-30, 11-30, 16-00, 18-30, 21-00, 22-30Sada Haq: My Life, My Choice
11-00, 12-30, 15-30, 18-00, 20-30, 23-30It's Complicated: Relationships Ka Naya Status
12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
MTV
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 19-00, 23-00Webbed
14-00, 17-30, 21-00Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
20-00, 22-00Unplugged
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
12-00Easy Listening
13-00Box Set
14-00Xxxl
15-00Hit Factory
16-00American Music Awards 2013
19-00, 23-30Dance 101
20-00Top Ten
21-00Festival Fever
22-00Bloc Party
23-00Birthday Bumps
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00, 08-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Nerukkuner
10-00Prime Time
12-30Akalangalile India
13-30Yathra
14-30Pulse
15-30Videsha Vicharam
16-30Indian Cinemayude Nooru Varshangal
17-00Chuttuvattom
18-00News Time
18-30Smart Drive
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Smart Drive
20-00News Plus
20-30Market Watch
21-00Asianet News Hour
22-00Kannadi
23-00FIR
23-35Gulf News
BBC World
06-00Talking Business With Linda Yueh
06-40Reporters
07-00, 21-00Panorama Amazon: The Truth Behind The Click
08-00, 14-00Overland to Syria
09-00, 22-00The Editors
10-00, 19-00Fast Track
11-00Middle East Business Report
12-00Click
12-40Weekend World
13-00HARD Talk
13-40Football Focus
14-40Intelligence Squared Debate
15-40, 23-40Africa Business Report
16-00Newsnight
16-40, 20-40UK Reporters
17-00Our World
18-00Talking Movies
18-45Sport Today
20-00Dateline London
23-00Final Score
CNBC
06-00, 07-30US Closing Bell
07-00Managing Asia
08-30, 14-30Story Board
09-00, 12-00Business Saturday
09-30NSE Funancial Quest
10-00, 22-30Taking Stock
10-30, 13-30Indianomics
11-00, 19-30Young Turks @ 11
11-30, 22-30The Firm
12-30Forbes India Show
13-00Overdrive
14-00, 19-00Lessons In Marketing Excellence
15-00Focus
20-00Prime Property
20-30India's Angels
21-00Beautiful People
21-30Special
23-00Blank
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00 News
10-30, 14-30Now Showing
11-30, 17-30World View
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Evergreen Voices
12-30, 22-30Leader Talk
13-00Good Afternoon India
13-30, 19-30, 22-30India Positive
15-30Overdrive
16-30, 18-30CNN-IBN Special
17-30World View
18-00Good Evening India
20-30Saving India's Western Ghats
21-00India at 9
21-30Citizen Journalist Show
22-00The Week That Wasn't
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Cooper
06-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30Talk Asia
08-00, 14-00Unguarded With Rachel Nicholas
08-30Quest Means Business
09-15, 20-45Market Place Africa
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Leading Women
10-15CNN Preview
10-30, 11-30, 13-30, 14-30, 17-30Newsroom
11-00, 19-00Backstory
12-00, 21-00Sanjay Gupta MD
13-00Winning Post
13-15The Gateway
15-00On The Road: Myanmar
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-00, 23-00Inside Africa
16-30Talk Asia
17-00iReport For CNN
18-00On China
18-30Expedition: Sumatra
20-00African Voices
20-30Market Place Europe
22-00Open Court
22-30, 23-30International Desk
DD News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00Samachar
06-15, 07-30, 08-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 16The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30Jaanene Ka Haq
12-30Rang Tarang
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Campus
15-30Mehanat Rang Layegi
16-00Prime Meridian
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Roving Report
18-30Ehsaas
19-30, 23-30Market This Week
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00Badi Charcha
India - Vision
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Vote N Talk
09-30Green Report
10-30Kalidoscope
11-30Spl Correspondent
12-30MEOW
13-30Open Kitchen
15-30, Aadventure
16-30Mukhamukham
17-30Viswasam Athale Ellaam
18-30Life
20-30Raag Rang
21-00News Night
22-00Politriks
22-30News Night Edition
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, Nattuvartha
09-30Sooryanu Thazhe
10-30Niyanthranarekha
11-30Mathi Azhimathi
12-30Nalla Padam
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Parayathe Vayya
15-30Puthenpadam
17-30Gulf This Week
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Veedu
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Sampadyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Primetime News
22-00Facebooked
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00, 09-00Breakfast News
08-30, 23-30Turning Point
09-30, 15-00Newsnet 3.0
10-00Daily 10
10-30Bollywood Roots
11-00Left, Right And Centre
12-30Trending This Week
14-30Cell Guru
15-30The Great Indian Tamasha
17-30, 22-30Will Travel For Food
18-006 p.m. Prime
18-30The Car And Bike Show
19-00Cricket In A Fix
19-30Primetime
20-00The Big Fight
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
21-30Walk The Talk
22-00Truth vs. Hype
23-30Saturday Night Fever
NDTV - India
06-30News Stream
07-30, 12-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-30, 13-30Cinema India
10-30, 16-30India Is Hafte
11-30, 15-30, 21-30, 22-30Documentary
14-30Zaika India Ka
17-30Cell Guru
18-30Sports Special
20-00Muqabla
23-30Raftaar
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Bharata Desam Praja Viswasam
08-00Prabhathadarshini Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Red Ribbon Express
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
20-00 Maa Vooru
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30, 16-00Sports Personalities
15-00GAC Group 2012
15-30Shaolin Road
16-3074th Senior National Interstate Table Tennis
17-30Sports Pulse
18-004th National Kho Kho And Kabadi Championship
19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
23-00Kolkata Open Chess
Neoprime
07-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
07-30, 11-30Sportszone
08-00, 13-00Dial S For Sports
09-00, 18-30Lords of the Game
09-30Playback The Highlights Show
09-30, 15-00, 20-00, 23-00Bundesliga
12-00, 14-30Fuel TV
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
14-00Chilli Factor
17-00Cricket Central
18-00Gendbaaz
19-00Academy
19-30Extra Time
22-00, 22-30Goal
Neosports
06-00Playback the Highlights Show
07-00, 10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 17-30, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 13-00, 16-30PGA Classics
08-00Thailand Tee Off
08-30, 14-00, 20-00Bundesliga
11-00Fuel TV
11-30PGA Champions Tour
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
17-00Winning Post
18-00Copa Sudamericana H/s
18-30Dial S For Sports
19-30Extra Time
22-00Goal
Sony Six
06-00, 08-30NBA 2013-14, Live
08-00, 11-00, 20-00, 20-30NBA 2013-14 Highlights
11-30NBA Action
12-00UFC Fighting For A Generation
13-00TNA Xplosion
14-00, 15-00TNA Greatest Matches
16-00Football's Greatest
16-30Hotspurs TV
19-30Global Football
21-00The Ultimate Fighter
Star Sports 1
06-00, 09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00West Indies Tour of India 2013 H/s
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-00Masterclass
08-00, 11-00, 14-00, 17-00(Ashes) England Tour of Australia 2013/14 H/s
19-28ICC World T20 Qualifirer 2013: Final
22-50The Sachin Years
Star Sports 3
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-30, 12-00, 15-00, 16-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-00Heroes Moments and Memories
06-30, 09-30, 11-00, 17-00, 19-00, 21-00Hockey Hotshots
07-30, 10-00, 11-30, 13-00, 16-00, 17-30, 19-30Masterclass
08-00, 14-00, 23-00West Indies Tour of India 2013 H/s
12-30, 13-30, 15-30, 18-00Master Blaster
20-00, 22-30Star Power
21-30Jai Ho
Star Sports 4
06-00Fim Motogp Awards Ceremony 2013
07-00Match Pack
07-30La Liga
08-00Premier League World
08-30, 15-00, 16-30, 18-00, 19-30Premier League Review
09-00, 09-30, 10-00, 11-00, 14-30, 16-00, 17-30, 19-00, 22-25Liga BBVA
12-00, 14-00, 15-30, 17-00, 18-30Total Italian Football
20-00BPL Pre Show
20-20Barclays Premier League 2013/14
Ten Action Plus
06-00Sky Bet Championship 2014
09-00, 22-00Footbrazil
09-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
10-00French Ligue
10-30, 15-00, 20-00Rugby League World Cup 2013
14-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
16-50I-League
19-00UEFA Champions League
Ten Cricket
06-00, 12-30, 22-30South Africa Tour of Pakistan 2013 (UAE) H/s
07-00Emirates T20 2013 H/s
08-00New Zealand Tour of Sri Lanka 2013 H/s
09-00, 21-30India Tour of South Africa 2010 H/s
11-00Talking Cricket
11-30Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies 2013 H/s
13-15South Africa Tour of Pakistan 2013 (UAE) 3rd ODI
14-30India Tour of Sri Lanka 2012 H/s
23-30Great Centuries: Michael Clark
Ten Sports
05-30UEFA Europa League
07-30, 14-00Asian Tour 2013 H/s
08-30, 15-00Asian Tour Golf Show
09-00ATP 1000 Masters 2013
12-00, 19-30UEFA Champions League
15-30Motorsport Mundial
16-00, 20-30WWE: Superstars
17-00, 23-30WWE: Smackdown
19-00PGTI 2013
21-25French Ligue 2013/14
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Pathani
12-00, 23-00 Comedy Galaatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Comedy
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajan Udan Siriungal
19-00Manobala Udan Siriungal
20-00Feature Film
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dhina Palan/Yoga
07-45Yoga
08-00Bhakthi Yathirai
08-30Sema Comedy
09-00Teleshopping
10-00Sema Comedy
10-30Thiruppumunai
11-30Kollywood Hits
12-00Yengeyum Samayal
14-00Aattukara Alamelu: Feature Film
17-00Cinema Station
17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
18-30 Movie Team Interview
19-30Thirai Alasal
20-30Cinema Scope
21-00Vaanga Pesalam
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Suprabhatham
06-00, 17-30Swamiye Saranam Iyyappa
06-30, 17-15Bhakti Malar
07-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Arul Tharum Aalayangal
08-00Vaazhthukkal
09-00Thirai Kaalam
09-30Isai Saral
18-30Speical Prog
22-00Special Programme
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 10-30,Pudhu Paadal
07-30, 13-00, 19-00 News
08-00, 10-00Sirippu Varudhu
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00Veedu Manaivi Makkal
11-00Maanaada Mayilaada
16-30Sirithaale Inikkum
20-30Chinnathirai Cinema
22-30Manovin Isai Vizha
KTV
19-30Special
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaai Vaazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Makkal Sethigal
08-30Jannalukku Veliye
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 21-00Mani Sethigal
09-02Kelungal Tharapadum
09-30, 10-30, 12-02, 13-00, 15-02,16-02, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-02Neethiyin Kural
12-30Vedikkai Vilayaatu
13-00Sathana Samayal
14-00Uzhavar Santhai
15-30Thiraikadal Odi
16-30Vazhikatti
17-30Ulaga Thirai
18-05Andam
18-30Chella Piranigal
19-02Vilayattu Oru Vinnayanam
20-30Marupakkam
21-02En Uyirinum Melana
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
Mega TV
06-10Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30 Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Vizhiyil Vizhuthaval: Feature Film
12-00Iru Vallavargal: Feaure Film
15-30Mega Hits
16-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
17-30Sa Re Ga Ma
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Veera Nadai: Feature Film
Peppers TV
06-00, 08-00, 09-30Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-30Hi 5
10-00First Day First Show
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Stir Fry
13-30Annai Oru Aalayam: Feature Film
18-30First 5 Songs
19-00Pottu Thakku
20-00Dougle.Com
21-00Enga Area
Podhigai TV
06-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Thamizh Isai
07-00Azhwargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15News
08-15Nilaitha Pugazhudaiyor
08-30Endrum Inimai
09-00Naadha Sangamam
10-05Kanavulaga Brammakkal
10-30Programme from Madurai
11-00Programme from DD Coimbatore
11-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Vetri Padigal
12-30Uyarndha Manidhanaaga Thigazh
13-00Nalandhana
13-30Trendy and Trendy
14-00Pudhuvai Kalanjiyam
14-40, 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Isai Saaral
16-30Ilamai Inimai
17-10Ilakkiya Pattimandram
18-00Bhakthi Maalai
18-30Valam Tharum Navarathiri
19-05Thirai Kalaiyil Oru Nunnkalai
19-30Velicham
21-00Swami Vivekananda
21-30Suttrulaa
22-10BSNL - Sports Quiz
Polimer
06-00Dinam Oru Thiruthalam
06-30Deiviga Gaanam
07-30, 23-30Music Express
07-55, 17-00Comedy Express
12-00Nenjam Paesudhae Thoguppu
13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
14-00Nandavana Theru: Feature Film
16-30Movie Munottam
17-30, 23-00Reel Pudhusu
18-00Moondru Muduchi Thoguppu
20-00Madhubala Thogupppu
22-00Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30, 23-00Teleshopping
09-00Aal Paathi Reel Paathi
09-30Koppium
23-30Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 20-01News
08-00Aathma Sangamam Live
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30Hollywood Special
10-30Sindhu Bhairavi Marathon
11-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
12-00Nilave Malare
17-30Pathuku Pathu
18-30Thirai Vannil
21-30Super Dancers
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Epovumae Santhosham
10-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Siritthu Vaazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marundhu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Alwargal Padiya Thiruvaragam
06-30Devatha Darshana
08-00Brahmarishi
09-00Jayendra Vijayam
09-30, 11-00Astrology
10-00Sankara Matrimony's Kalyanamasthu
11-30Astrology Asvath Sankara
12-00Divya Darshana
12-30Test Your Luck
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00 Ayurvedic
14-30, 20-00Bhakthi Sinchana
15-00Sankara Vijayam
15-30Turning Point for Students
16-30Ruchi Ruchi
17-00Amritha Bindu
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Dreamland
19-00Janapada Loka
19-30Kuladaivam
20-30Mutts of India
21-00 Bhajans Samrat
22-00Utsava
22-30Nadhopasana
23-00Sankara Matrimony's Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
07-30,19-00 News
08-00Vaazhkkai Kovilgal
08-30Saadhanai Penngal
08-40Chinna Sandhippu
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Aaha Enna Rusi
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bomalattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-30News Headlines
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Munthanai Mudichu
18-30Paasamalar
19-30Nathaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Super Kudumbam 2
22-00Sivasankari
Thanthi TV
06-00Uthayam Puthithu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, Seithigal
09-30, 17-30360
10-00Cinema Cafe
11-00Kelvikkenna Bathil
12-30Sattam Yar Pakkam
13-30Makkal Munnal
15-10, 23-30Top Tunes
15-30Suvadugal
16-30Ungalil Oruthi
17-10Auto
17-30, 23-00Gadget Bazaar
18-30Nadodi
19-00Achcham Thavir
20-00Natpudan Apsara
21-00Nithya Dharmam
22-30Ilamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
06-00Vishnu Sthuthi
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Pennoviyam
10-00Annai En Deivam: Feature Film
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Nootrukku Nooru: Feature Film
16-30Ready Take
17-30Ellame Pudusu
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
19-30Kelvikkalam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Mann Pesum Sarithiram
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-30Chembai Music Festival
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Shanmugha Realtors
08-30Vaazhga Nilamudan
09-00Maruthuva Neram
09-30Hair & Health
10-00Green Monsoon
11-00, 15-30Time Pass
18-00Namma Veettu Kalyanam
19-00Athu Ithu Yethu
20-00Kitchen Superstars Junior
21-00Jodi No.1 Grand Finale
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Anbarin Aarudhal
07-00Olimayamaana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Tirumala Real Estate
09-30AKP Promoters
10-00V Care
10-30KPJ
11-00Green Monsoon
11-30, 23-30Free Ticket
12-00Luckka Kickka
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Dance Tamizha Dance
15-00Thangaikore Geetham: Feature Film
18-00Sollvathellam Unmai
19-30Nalla Neram Oru Munnottam
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30Moondru Per Moondru Kaadhal: Feature Film
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00,Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-30, 23-30World News
09-30Nyaseva
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30Aaha
14-00Sakhi
15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
17-30Mundhadugu
18-30Jai Kisan
19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
22-00News
22-30City Life
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyothi
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Ali 369
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Cash
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Manna Madhuryam
07-00Sarada: Feature Film
10-00Muddula Mogugu: Feature Film
13-00Alluru Seetharama Raju: Feature Film
16-00Kanchana Mala Cable TV: Feature Film
18-30Sahasa Veerudu Sagara Kanya: Feature Film
21-30Aapatbandhavudu: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00 News
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Bol Baby Bol
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Sampradhayam
Maa TV
07-00Maa Punyashetralu
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Bhumi Putra
08-30Real City
09-00Manmathudu: Feature Film
12-00Feature Film
16-00Rangam
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Mr. Pelli Koduku: Feature Film
22-30Crime Patrol
23-00 Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
08-00, 23-30Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Sravanthi
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Play
11-05Guru Devobhava
11-30Holi
12-00Adavi Poolu
12-30Amma Manasu
13-30, 21-00Bioscope
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Anjuman
15-00Apoorva Vaibhavam
15-30Youth Programme
16-00 Feature Film
18-30Rangoli
19-30Mee Nestham
20-00Maa Vooru
20-30Anveshakulu
22-00Manchi Kutumbam
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
07-00Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Best Of Super Jodi
09-30Atlataddi Event
12-00, 23-00 Feature Film
16-00Autograph
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru
18-00Ganga Tho Rambabu
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Kalavari Kodalu
19-30Gorantha Deepam
20-30Super Jodi
21-30Police Diary
22-30Fear Files
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00 & 21-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30Zindagi
14-30, 22-30Ghazal Sara
15-30Dil Se: Sitaron Ke Saath
16-30Ruhani Duayein
18-00Hum Hongey Kam Yaab
18-30 Deccannama News
20-00Global India
20-30Urdu Duniya
21-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
Top