| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Gon
08-30Tom & Jerry Kids Show
09-00, 21-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
10-00, 13-30Roll No 21
11-00 Henry Special
12-30, 15-30, 17-30Oggy and the Cockroaches
14-00Oggy Special
16-00The Regular Show
17-00Ben 10: Omniverse
19-30Tom & Jerry: The Fast & The Furry
Chutti TV
06-00, 08-30, 10-00All In All Azhagu Raja
06-30George Of The Jungle
07-00, 12-30Avatar
07-30, 17-00Thalaiva Jackie & Gilli Friends
08-00, 18-00Chenaiyl Oru Apartment
09-00, 16-00, 21-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
10-30Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs
11-00, 13-30Prezzy
11-30Super Why
12-00Little Prince
13-00The Pinky And Perky
14-00, 22-30Crazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutty Payan
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
20-00Monster Allergy
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Wild Kratts
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00Sofia The First
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00, 09-00 13-30, 17-00, 22-00Doraemon
08-30, 12-00Tale Spin
11-30Quack Pacl
12-30Chip N Dale Rescue Rangers
13-00Oye Jassie
14-00Doraemon Special
15-00, 21-00Art Attack
15-30Have A Laugh
16-00Phineas and Ferb
16-30, 20-00Best Of Luck Nikki
20-30Disney Q
21-30The Suite Life Of Karan And Kabir
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kieretsu
10-00Super Robot
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00, 19-00Phineas And Ferb
13-00Kid Vs Kat
16-30Tron: Uprising
17-00Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
20-00Ultimate Spider-Man
20-30Hulk
21-30VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
08-00, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30,19-00Ninja Hattori
08-30, 22-00Jungle Book
10-30Shaun The Sheep
12-30, 17-00, 18-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
21-30Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rocket Monkeys
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00, 11-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 16-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
11-30Krishna: The Birth
13-00, 17-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
20-00Hagemaru
21-30Chestnut
23-00M.A.D.
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
07-00Kathodu Kathoram: Feature Film
09-30, 23-00Malyalee Mamannu Vankkam: Feature Film
13-00Vilakku Vangiya Veena: Feature Film
16-30Mukundetta Sumithra Vilikunnu: Feature Film
19-30Kunjikonan: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 16-00, 18-00Ripley's Believe It Or Not
09-30Bloopers
10-00, 17-00Breaking the Magician Code
11-00, 19-00 Guinness World Records Smashed
12-00, 20-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00, 23-00Chuck
14-00, 21-00Hannibal
15-00, 22-00Damages
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X Factor USA
07-00, 11-30, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
15-00, 23-00NCIS
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu: Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
12-00, 21-00Big Boss Saath 7
13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Ka Dalma
15-30, 19-00Sanskar - Dharohar Apnon Ki
16-30Comedy Nights with Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00, 21-00Two Guys and a Girl
06-30, 15-00, 21-30Yes Dear
07-00, 23-30Parks and Recreation
07-30, 11-00, 15-30America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 19-00, 22-00Whitney
09-30, 13-30, 19-30, 22-30Happily Divorced
10-00Pranked
12-00, 20-00Ugly Betty
17-30, 23-00Anger Management
18-00Awkward
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Kuldeep Nayar
06-30, 14-30, 22-30Maaf Karo Ji Maaf Karo
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Hum Bulbulein Hain Iski
07-30, 15-30Jitender Singh: Ghazal
08-00Forts Of India
08-30, 16-30 Folk Dance
09-00Manipuri Dance
09-30, 17-30Dekh Khel Ke
10-00India Canvas
10-30Sindhi Sufi Kalaam
11-00Ensure Ozone Ensure Life
11-30Assam
12-00Dr. Harivansh Rai Bachchan
12-30, 20-30Kal Kothari
13-00Aakashvani Sangeet Sammelan
16-00Forts Of India
16-30Folk Dance Of Panthi
17-00Manipuri Dance
18-00India Canvas
18-30Bhajan By Mahuwa Chaterjee
19-00Dream With Green
20-00Atit Ke Eeswar
21-00Violin Recital
22-00Aparna Gaur
23-30Light Music
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Manjil Apnee Apnee
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Kal to Hai Apna
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30War and Peace
10-30Soni Mahiwal
11-00, 18-30Kakaprikarma
11-30, 19-00Imithaan
12-00, 19-30Aaj Savere
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30 Bulbul Bag
14-00Intertnational News In Hindi
15-00 Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
16-30, 23-30Wilderness Day
18-00Late Edition
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-30International Film Festival
08-00Deputy Collectoree
09-00India vs West Indies, 3rd ODI, Live
18-00Patrika
18-30Krishi Darpan
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-15Aahar
19-30Chitrahaar
20-00News
20-30Pavithra Bandhan
21-00Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
22-00Poorva Suhani Aayi Re
22-35Buniyad
23-10Doosra Aadmi: Bioscope: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
06-00, 22-30Savdhan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 11-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 09-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 10-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
09-00, 11-00, 21-30Tumhari Pakhi
10-00, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq Hai... ajab sa risk hai
12-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
21-00Do Dil... Ek Jaan
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Public Forum
07-00, 20-30Roving Camera
07-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight - Live
10-00, 14-00Perspective
11-00Gender Discourse
16-00Talk Time
17-00State of Culture
17-30, 22-30Special Guest
18-00, 22-00Know Your MP
18-30PSBT
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00Sahitya Sansar
20-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Swapna Sanchari: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Katha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice
21-00Amala
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Marimayam
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-O
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Masterchef Australia
07-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00The Neighbors
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00Castle
11-00, 14-00How I Met Your Mother
11-30, 14-302 Broke Girls
22-00Once Upon A Time
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 18-00, 20-45New Folder
11-30, 22-30Bom Bass
11-45, 19-00Triax
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
15-30Hi-Tunes
16-00High on Trends
18-30Unreserved
20-30Roadster
22-30Bom-Bass
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-15Numb3rs
08-00, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
08-30, 13-30, 20-30Mike & Molly
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Lying Game
11-00, 23-00Agatha Christie's Poirot
15-00, 19-00The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16-00Just For Laughs
Zee Q
06-00, 07-30, 10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
06-30, 14-00, 18-00, 21-30Zou
07-00, 11-00, 13-30Sid The Science Kid
08-00, 12-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Franklin And Friends
08-30, 13-00, 16-00Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
09-00, 11-30, 19-00, 23-00M.I. Four
09-30, 14-30CBeebies Hour
12-00The Backyardigans
17-00, 21-00Fishtronaut
18-30Wordmatch
19-30Teenovation
20-00, 22-30The Weekly Wrap
Zee Studio
06-35Hollywood's Best Directors
08-00Mean Girls
10-05Meet The Parents
13-00Vantage Point
15-05The God Father
18-45The Hot Chick
21-00Deep Impact
23-40Gothika
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
12-00, 20-00Baalveer
12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
14-00, 15-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
14-30, 22-30FIR
15-00, 19-30, 23-30Jo Biwi Se Kare Pyaar
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00, 13-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30, 14-00, 19-30, 22-00Firangi Bahu
10-00, 18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi -Niyat
10-30Thodisi Bewafaii: Feature Film
14-30, 18-30, 21-00, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti
15-00Maan Gaye Ustaad: Feature Film
20-00, 23-30 Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
Sony TV
08-00Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
08-30Kaun Banega Crorepati
10-00, 16-00CID
13-00, 21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
13-30, 21-30Kehta Hai Dil Jee Le Zara
14-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
14-30, 22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
15-00, 20-00Sanjeev Kapoor Ke Kitchen Khiladi
15-30, 23-00Crime Patrol
20-30Amita Ka Amit
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 09-30, 12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
09-00, 12-00, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
15-30, 18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
16-30Nach Baliye
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 14-30, 20-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00,16-00Jai Maa Vaishnodevi
11-00, 17-00Shri Krishna
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 22-30Punar Vivah: Ek Nayi Umeed
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 14-00, 17-30, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Aasmaan
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
16-30Bh Se Bhade
22-00Khelti Hai Zindagi Aankh Micholi
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 14-00, 20-00Nature's Microworlds
09-00, 17-00Animal Planet Safari
10-00The Most Extreme
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Killing For A Living
12-00, 18-00River Monsters
13-00, 21-00Marvellous Marven
15-00, 22-00Premiere at 10
16-00Austin Steven Special
Discovery Channel
06-00, 18-00Wild Asia
07-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
08-00Factory Made
08-30, 15-00Magic of Science
09-00Man Woman Wild
10-00, 14-00, 19-00Man vs. Wild
12-00, 22-00Jungle Gold
13-00Destroyed In Seconds
13-30What Happened Next
20-00Africa
21-00Blue Planet
23-00Forbidden
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00, 17-15, 20-00How It's Made
08-30, 12-00, 18-00, 23-00The Gadget Show
09-00, 13-00, 16-00Future Weapons
11-00, 19-00Orbit: Earth's Extraordinary Journey
12-30, 18-30, 23-30Tech Toys 360
15-00, 21-00Deadliest Space Weather
16-50Some Assembly Required
21-30Everything You Need to Know
22-00Heavy Metal Task Force
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 12-00, 13-00, 16-00, 20-00, 21-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30Wrecks to Riches
09-00, 17-00American Chopper
10-30, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Last Car Standing
15-00, 23-00Overhaulin
18-00Unique Whips
18-30The Aviators
Fox Traveller
08-00, 09-30, 15-00, 18-00Food Safari
08-30, 16-30Getaway 12
09-00, 21-30James Martin's Mediterranean
10-00David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
10-30, 17-30Style and the City
11-00, 13-30, 16-00, 19-00, 20-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
11-30Cheese Slices
12-00Boys Weekend
12-30, 14-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvitta
13-00Anna and Kristina's Grocery Bag
14-005 Ingredient Fix
17-00Ed's Up
18-30, 21-30Eat Street
20-00Jamie At Home
22-00The Taste
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Caught In The Act: Psycho Deer
09-00, 14-00, 17-00, 20-00Street Food Around the World: Amsterdam
09-30, 14-30, 20-30Street Food Around the World: Napoli
10-00Swamp Lions
11-00Test Your Brain: You Won't Believe Your Eyes
12-00Taboo India
12-30Close Quarter Battle
13-00Test Your Brain: Card Shark
15-00, 19-00Supercars: Camero
16-00Seconds From Disaster: Mumbai Massacre
17-30Monkey Thieves: One Bad Apple
18-00Secrets of the Taj Mahal
21-00Breakout: Ohio's Most Wanted
22-00Supercars: Chevy Volt
23-00Taboo: Prostitution
TLC
06-00, 09-00, 15-30, 20-30Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
06-30, 09-30, 16-00, 21-00Armando's Asian Twist
07-00Outrageous Kid Parties
07-30, 10-30Amazing Eats
08-00Namaste Yoga
08-30Pilot Globe Guides
10-00, 15-00, 20-00, 22-30Ravinder's Kitchen
11-00, 17-00World Cafe: Asia
11-30Style Inc With Aalim Hakim
12-00Rude Boy Food
16-30, 21-30Man Vs Food
19-00Extreme
22-00Taste Off
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshana
06-30 Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30, 15-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30Sastreeya Sangeeta
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Yentha Ruchi
12-00TV Doctor
13-15Kumaravyasa Bharatha
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-30Antharala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Gere Bere
18-30Toleda Muttu
19-15Rajyothsava Geethegalu
20-00Naad Bhed
20-30Bharat Nirman
21-30City Roundup
21-45Tana Yana
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Kannada Nadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Indian
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Sri Ramanjeneya Yuddha: Feature Film
11-00Chandramukhi Pranasakthi : Feature Film
14-00Ade Raaga Ade Haadu: Feature Film
16-30Nagabekamma Nagabeku : Feature Film
19-30Sahasa Simha: Feature Film
23-00Market Raja: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-00Kitchen Thaare
13-30Aaradhirali Belaku
17-30Mungaru Malay
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Super Kutumba
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest Programme
07-00, 18-00Spritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Purappadu: Feature Film
11-30Marikkatha Pranayam
12-30Gramaphone
13-30Teleshopping
14-00Kalyanji Anandji: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedham
19-00Ente Naadu Ente Vartha
19-30Frames
20-00Tamil Thirai
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Mazhavil Koodaram: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathdarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot And Track
09-00Al Manar
09-30, 20-30Vanita Ratnam
11-00News Now
11-30, 19-00Super Dance Junior
12-00Akathalakkaryangal
12-30Sandhya Raagam
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Varthakal
14-00Dilliwla Rajakumaran: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhya Deepam
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
20-30Vanita Ratnam
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ 10
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Play Back
07-30, 20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
09-00, 22-30Comedy Express
09-30, 17-30, 22-00Kailasanadham
10-00, 18-00Paadasaram
10-30, 18-30Mahabhartham
11-00, 19-00Amma
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 21-00Parasparam
12-30, 17-00Taste Time
13-30Rasathanthram: Feature Film
16-30Cinema Diary
21-30Kunkumapoovu
Asianet Plus
06-00, 13-00, 14-00Super Chef
06-30, 23-30Hrudayaragam
08-00Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 20-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 21-00Swayamvaram
10-00Mazha: Feature Film
14-30Pennu Pidicha Pulival
15-00Aram+Aram=Kinnaram
15-30Plus Events
18-00Payyans: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
22-30Chirikkum Thalika
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
09-00Word Of Life
16-00Sthuthi
17-30Kingini
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00Through The Scripture
22-30Skunks
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
08-00Science Programme
08-25India vs West Indies, 3rd ODI, Live
JaiHind TV
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Visudiyude Patha
07-30Namasthe
07-55Comedy Punch
08-30Sports Time
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30, 00-30News
09-30The View
10-05Indian Cinema @ 100
10-30Jeevitham Ithuvare
12-05, 19-00Chattambi Kalyani
12-30Dhwani
13-30Meditalk
14-00Tasters
14-05Panchami: Feature Film
17-00Bhagyalakshangalute Bakkipathiram
17-35Rasagula
18-00E-Biz
18-25Sandhya Vandanam
19-30Stardom
20-00Music Meter
20-30Gandhari
20-55Comedy Puch
21-30Samaksham
22-00Gulumal Jn
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Me This Week
23-30Ciniuchitrathazhu
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 13-00 News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-04Gulf This Week
08-35, 14-30Paint Zoom
09-04, 15-30Puthapattu
09-35Aayursoukhyam
10-30, 19-30Cinema News
11-04Kazchapathippu
11-30Really Tasty
12-04Grihasakhi
12-30Golden Cuople
13-30Star Chat
14-04Puthanpattu
15-00Comedy Street
15-30Dream Property
16-30Thirai Thendral
17-04Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04Ente Paattukal
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
20-00English News
20-30Relax
21-04, 23-32Vidhushakan
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News:Night Edition
22-30Nalathe Vartha
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 16-00Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
07-00Flavours Of India
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Kitchen Magic
10-00Malabaril Ninnu Oru Manimaran: Feature Film
14-00Women's Zone
15-00, 20-00Dance Party
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Veritakazchakal
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Bharya Annu Tharam
19-00Celebrity Kitchen Magic
21-30Super Kids
22-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
23-00Gandharva Yamam
Kiran Movies
06-30Chandamama: Feature Film
09-00, 23-00Deepasthambam Mahascharyam: Feature Film
11-30English Medium: Feature Film
14-00Doore Doore Oru Koodu Kottam: Feature Film
16-30Dosth: Feature Film
19-30Nariman: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Chithrageetham
08-00Science Programme
08-30Cinema Weekly
09-00SRSN
09-30Ormayil Majanipoonilavai
10-00, 20-30Veettuvisesham
11-02Russian Nrutha Sandya
12-02Vanadharppanam
12-30, 18-30Arogyabharatham
13-30, 19-15, 23-00Naadbhad
14-15Folk Progamme
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
17-15Mazhavillu
20-00Sahayi
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Brand Kerala
22-30Kathakali
People
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-30News
06-30Marunna Lokam
07-30Varthamanam
08-00JB Junction
10-30Time Slot
13-00Cocktail
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Indraprastham
17-30Cherian Philip
19-30Breaking News
20-30Art Cafe
21-00News N Views
22-00Cocktail
22-30Open Forum
23-00Crime
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Jesus is Alive
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00, 23-00News
08-00Shubharambham
08-30Vellithira
11-00, 20-00Surya Singer
12-00, 22-00Penmanassu
12-30Muttathe Mulla
13-15Super Dish
13-30 Feature Film
16-30Celluloid
17-00Velankanni Maathavu
18-30, 23-30Nandanam
19-00Sarayu
19-30Kanmani
21-00Makal
21-30Sree Krishnan
22-30Comedy Time
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
06-42 My Friend Pinto
09-00Shakti: The Power
11-59 Bichhoo
14-53Taal
18-23 Commando: An One Man Army
21-00Bombay To Goa
ASIANET
13-30Rasathanthram
AXN
14-30Stardust
FILMY
09-00 Shukriya
12-00 Naach
15-00Janasheen
18-00Jungle Ka Badshah
21-00 Dharam Adhikari
GEMINI TV
09-00Collector Garu
16-00Kabadi Kabadi
HBO
07-00 The Blue Lagoon
08-50 A Thousand Words
10-35 College Road Trip
12-11 Shark Week
13-52 The Dark Knight Rises
17-04 Sky Fighters
19-03Flightplan
21-00 Paranormal Activity 4
22-42 The Social Network
HBO DEFINED
06-15 Harriet The Spy
10-10 Footloose
13-00 Sherlock Holmes: A Game Of Shadows
15-05 The Woman In Black
17-45 Man On A Ledge
19-25 Sacrifice
22-00Killers
23-40 Final Destination 5
HBO HITS
05-10 River Of Death
06-45Justice League: Doom
08-25 Beowulf
10-15Bhoot
12-05 Paranormal Activity 3
13-35Troy
16-15 Blindness
20-00 Dark Shadows
21-50 Astro Boy
23-25 Bad Company
JAYA TV
13-30 Sundara Kandam
KAIRALI TV
10-00Malabaril Ninnu Oru Manimaran
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Muruga
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Chandamama
09-00, 23-00 Deepasthambam Mahascharyam
11-30 English Medium
14-00 Doore Doore Koodukootam
16-30 Dhosth
19-30Nariman
KTV
07-00Puthu Vasantham
10-00Marupadiyum
13-00Nenjam Marappathillai
16-30Mr. Romeo
20-00Chellamey
23-00Chinnansirusugal
MAX
07-34Namak Halaal
11-30 Shikaari
14-27 Ek Ladka Ek Ladki
17-59 Main Hoon Wanted
20-55 Inquilab
23-55Rakth Charitra 2
MGM
05-30 The Golden Seal
07-15, 15-00 Spellcaster
08-45, 18-00 Committed
10-15Martin's Day
12-00, 19-30 It Runs In The Family
13-30, 16-30 Catch The Heat
21-00Lifeforce
22-45 Dr. Heckyl And Hr. Hype
MOVIES NOW
06-05 Eragon
08-10Babylon A.D.
10-00 Gulliver's Travels
11-45 Dead Man Down
14-05 The Fifth Element
16-45 The Chronicles Of Narnia: The Voyage Of The Dawn Treader
19-05 After The Sunset
21-00Disciples Of The 36th Chamber
22-50 Behind Enemy Lines
MOVIES OK
00-00Cash
05-00 Buddha Mar Gaya
06-30Loafer
09-00 Bardaasht
12-00 Kunwara
14-30 Dil Hai Tumhaara
18-00 Tango Charlie
21-00Ghatak
PIX
05-55 Paul Blart: Mall Cop
07-37 Slumdog Millionaire
10-01 Wushu
12-09 Shrek Forever After
13-57 Anaconda 3: Offspring
15-32Blue Lagoon: The Awakening
17-17 Arthur Christmas
19-13Walking Tall
21-00Piranha 3D
22-45 Mission: Impossible III
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Thirumagal
13-00Vaazhga Valarga
16-00 Jilla Rowdy
20-01En Aruhil Nee Irunthaal
23-30Ithu Eppadi Irukku
RAJ TV
13-30 Kalaignan
22-30Nee Paadhi Naan Paadhi
STAR GOLD
06-30 Barood
09-30 Om Shanti Om
13-00 Judwaa No. 1
15-30 Balwan
18-30 Chalo Ishq Ladaye
21-00Ready
STAR MOVIES
05-00 How Do You Know
07-30 Spy Kids 4
09-00 The Tourist
10-30 George Of The Jungle
12-30 The Karate Kid
15-00 Kung Fu Hustle
17-00 Ghost Rider
19-30 Brave
21-00Underworld: Awakening
23-00 The Hulk
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00Rage And Honor II
07-30Jaws 3
09-30The Art Of War II: Betrayal
11-30Layer Cake
13-30Jaws: The Revenge
15-00Taken
16-30Face Off
19-00Assassination Games
21-00Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
23-00Faster
SUN TV
14-35Madhumathi
23-00Neranja Manasu
UDAYA TV
14-30Thayige Thakka Maga
23-00Paduvaralli Pandavaru
UTV ACTION
06-00Anna Bond
09-00 Swarg
11-45 Himmatwala
15-45 Luck
17-45 Kabzaa: The Mafia Raaj
20-45Main Hoon Suriya Singham
UTV MOVIES
09-00 Race
13-00 Haseena Maan Jaayegi
16-00Welcome
20-00Meri Ladaai
23-00Swarg
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-38 I Always Wanted To Be A Gangster
08-26, 14-04 Black Rainbow
11-01 Foes
12-26, 17-01 Buenos Aires, 1977
15-39Scorchers
18-39 Sharma And Beyond
20-00 Blue Swallow
22-04Bunjee Jumping Of Their Own
23-38Mountbatten The Last Indian Viceroy
WB
06-00Lost Boys: The Tribe
07-35 Jackie Chan's Who Am I?
10-05Snakes On A Plane
12-04 Daybreakers
13-58 Friday The 13th
15-48 Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix
18-36 Underworld
21-00Blood Money
22-58 The 6th Day
ZEE ACTION
07-00Zahreela
10-30Milan
13-30Inspector Dhanush
17-30No. 1 Mard
20-30Ab Humse Na Takrana
ZEE CINEMA
08-26 Khoon Ka Rishta
11-16 Salaakhen
14-21 Ram Lakhan
17-58Diler: The Daring
21-00Coolie
ZEE CLASSIC
06-55 Hamrahi
09-37 Jal Bin Machchli Nritya Bin Bijli
12-38 Dharam Karam
15-53 Jail Yatra
19-00 Desh Premee
22-32Brahmachari
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 The Karate Kid, Part III
13-00 Welcome Home Roscoe Jenkins
15-20 The Frighteners
18-00 Out Of Sight
20-20 American Dreamz
22-30 Gridlock'd
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 08-00, 13-00, 14-30, 16-00, 20-00, 23-30Gumrah
07-00, 14-00, 15-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 18-30, 21-00Crazy Stupid Ishq
09-00Style Junkie
09-15 Feature Film
11-30, 18-00, 19-30, 22-30The Buddy Project
12-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
12-30, 17-30, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
17-00Best Friends Forever
MTV
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 19-00, 23-00MTV Webbed
13-30Top 20
14-00, 17-30, 21-00, 22-30Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
20-00Rann VJ Run
22-00The Dewarists
Vh1
06-00, 09-00Good Morning Vh1
08-00, 11-00, 16-00, 19-00American Music Awards 2013
12-00, 23-00Box Set
13-00Video Shuffle
13-30Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00 Top Ten
17-00Rock Rules
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
21-15Xxxl
22-00Bloc Party
23-00Mobbed
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 11-30, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 21-00New Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Point Blank
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Sthree
13-30Cover Story
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Smart Drive
16-00, 23-30Gulf News
16-30Videsha Vicharam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Dream Home
22-00Aviramam
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,16-15, 20-15Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15,11-15, 12-15, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 1World News
10-00, 15-00, 22-00HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Young Turks @ 11
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00,11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E-Tonight
16-30Evergreen Voices
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Cooper
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30AC 360 Later
08-30The Situation Room
09-00African Voices
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Expedition: Sumatra
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-00Inside Africa
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
15-00, 22-00Leading Women
15-15, 22-15Fusion Journeys
15-30, 19-30, 23-30Amanpour
16-00News Center
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-00, 06-30 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00Samachar
06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 The News
06-15News: For The Hearing Impaired
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
10-30States Scan
11-00Question Hour, Live
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30War And Peace
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00News Night
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30Kaleidoscope
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-30Gallery
11-30Mukhamukham
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Box Office
14-30Raag Rang
15-30Life Is Beautiful
16-30World This Week
17-30Open Kitchen
20-00Nation Today
21-00News Night
22-00Debate Of The Week
23-00Crime Patrol
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Thiruva Ethirva
10-30Rasagolam
11-30Veedu
12-30Niyanthranarekha
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Election Special Programme
15-30Nallapadam
17-30Facebooked
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Parayathe Vayya
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News And Entertainment
NDTV - India
06-00, 22-00News Point
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00News Century
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00India 7 Baje
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Sravanthi
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00, 22-00Wild Spirit
11-30, 22-30AICF AAI International 2012
12-0034th National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
16-00Sports News
16-30World Junior Table Tennis Championship
18-00India vs Australia Polo Match
21-30Wild Spirit
23-005th KIIT Cup Chess Festival 2013
Neoprime
07-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 11-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 13-00Bundesliga H/s
09-00, 23-00Gendbaaz
09-30Bundesliga
12-00Fuel TV
12-30, 23-30Telebrands
14-00OSIM BWF World Superseries Premier
19-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
20-00Academy
21-00Lords of the Game
21-30Dial C For Cricket
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 19-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 13-00Bundesliga H/s
08-30, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00, 19-30Fuel TV
11-30, 20-00PGA Champions Tour H/s
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
14-00Davis Cup 2013
Sony Six
06-00, 08-30NBA Season 2013/14
11-00, 11-30, 20-00, 23-00NBA Season 2013/14 H/s
12-00TNA Impact
14-00Hotspurs TV
17-00Transworld Sports
18-00FIFA World Cup Qualifiter 2014
21-00TNA Xplosion
22-00TNA Greatest Matches
Star Sports 1
06-00, 17-30, 21-00West Indies Tour of India 2013 H/s
08-00, 16-45Cricket Extra
08-50West Indies Tour of India 2013 - 3rd ODI (Live)
18-30, 20-00, 22-00Masterclass
19-00, 23-00(Ashes) England Tour of Australia 2013 H/s
Star Sports 3
06-00, 17-30, 21-00West Indies Tour of India 2013 (H/s)
07-00, 19-00, 23-30Heroes Moments and Memories
07-30, 18-30Masterclass
08-00, 16-45Cricket Extra
08-50West Indies Tour of India 3rd ODI (Live)
19-30, 20-30, 23-00Hockey Hotshots
20-00, 22-30Star Power
22-00Master Blaster
Star Sports 4
07-00Italian Serie A 2013/14
09-00, 17-00Barclays Premier League 2013/14
11-00, 15-30, 20-30 Liga Bbva 2013/14
11-30, 22-00Serie A Show
12-00, 22-30Football Today
14-00Goals
15-00, 19-00, 21-00Superstar BPL H/s
16-00, 19-30La Liga
20-00JK Tyre NRC 2013
21-30P1 Netbusters
Ten Action Plus
05-30, 07-30, 09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 20-30, 22-30UEFA Champions League 2013/14
15-30, 19-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
16-00French Ligue
16-50I Leaigue
19-00Football League Show
20-00Footbrazil
Ten Cricket
06-00, 11-30, 12-30, 21-30South Africa Tour of Pakistan 2013 (UAE) H/s
07-00, 08-00New Zealand Tour of Sri Lanka 2013 H/s
09-00, 22-30India Tour of South Africa 2010 H/s
11-00Homes of Cricket
13-15South Africa Tour of Pakistan 2013 (UAE) 2nd ODI (Live)
Ten Sports
05-30, 08-30, 10-30, 15-00, 19-00UEFA Champions League
07-30, 18-00WWE: After Burn
12-30FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour and World Championship 2013 H/s
13-00WTA Magazine Show
13-30Motorsport Mundial
14-00, 17-00WWE: Bottomline
21-00WWE: Specials
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy, Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Manobalaudan Siriungal, Live
11-00 Pandiyarajaudan Siriungal, Live
12-00Anumoanudan Siriyungal
13-00Daddy Enakku Oru Doubt
14-00Best Of Konjam Nadinga Boss
15-00Best Of Body Soda
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy Special
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane, Live
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Idhuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00 Double Galaatta
22-00Vaaivittu Siringa
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva vazhipadu
07-00. 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodida Thagaval
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namakku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Pudhu Mettukkal
19-30Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30Time Pass Ragalai
21-30Kollywood Hits
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00, 17-30Swamiye Saranam Iyappa
06-30Bhakthi Ulla
07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00, 16-30New Songs
10-30, 19-00Sonnathu Nee Thane
11-00, 20-30Vaidhegi
11-30, 20-00Aval Appaditahan
12-00, 21-00Ranga Vilas
12-30Arusuvai Neram
13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45News
18-00Arokiya Unavu
18-30Aaha Enna Sirippu
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Pada Varisai
12-30, 20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
16-00Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-30Partha Gnabagam Ilayio
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Amudha Oar Aacharyakkuri
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30Seithigal
09-02Valaagam - Live
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30,11-30, 15-30, 17-02,Kanavu Illam
12-02, 20-30Penn
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00En Samayal Araiyil
14-00Santhai - Live
15-02Chinna Chinna Aasai
16-02Maruthuva Neram
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Vazhikatti
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Nanattu Rajakkal: Feature Film
14-30Natchathiram
15-00Vazhve Maayam
16-00, 21-30Mega Hits
17-00Nalapakam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukoyil
19-00Super Scenes
20-00Endrum MSV
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Paa
19-00Naanga Sollala
20-00Comedy Signal
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Podhigai Thendral
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, Nam Virundhinar
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Grama Kala Sangamam
09-30Ilakkiyapperurai
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Thenner Neram
11-30Vaazhkkaikku Oru Siruthozhil
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Pugazh
13-30Idhu Namma Neram
14-00, 21-30From the Archives
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Arathathin Kural
15-05Oliyum Oliyum
15-30Ponnaana Mudhumai
16-30Ariviyal Pudhir
17-10Nadana Arangam
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyumudam
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Pudhuso Pudhusu
19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
21-05Ellaamae Sangeethanthaan
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-30Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30, 11-50Music Express
08-00, 11-00, 16-20, 23-00Comedy Express
09-00Teleshopping
11-25, 23-30Thirai Kadhambam
12-15, 21-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Muduchi
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00. 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhada
14-00Khaki Sattaiku Mariyadhai: Feature Film
18-05, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthiye Polle Yarumiilae
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00, 19-30News
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manathai Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambari Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
Sirippoli TV
06-00Siripe Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namasthe Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
09-30Thiagaraja Ramayana
10-00Lakshmi Jeyaswaroopa
10-30Brahmarishi
11-00Womens Only
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Dasa Vani - Santa Vani
19-00Atithi
20-30BAPS
21-00Vijay Yatra
21-30Utsav
22-00Sri Sachidanada Vachanamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Mangalyam Thanthunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Rasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Galaatta Kudumbam
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Mutharam
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Then Nilavu
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
08-10Meiporul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30, 17-30, 22-30360
10-30Ulllathu Ullappadi
12-30Santhai
13-00Seithith Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thiraikadal
17-00Maithanam
18-00Seithi Malai
20-00, 23-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbaar
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-00, 16-30Super Comedy
12-30Ellame Pudusu
13-00, 18-00, 22-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Kadhalika Vaanga : Feature Film
17-50Themathura Kuralosai
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
20-30Vaimaye Vellum
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Alwargalin Varalarum Seidhiyum
06-30Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00, 08-30Vasantham
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Healthy Living
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamariya Aaval
10-00Neeya Naana Magalir Mattum
11-00, 14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
11-30Sivam
12-00, 19-00Mahabharatham
12-30Idhu Kadhalaa
13-00Enn Vazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 22-00Office
16-15, 22-45Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
17-00Kedi Boys Khilladi Girls
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-30Thayumanavan
20-00Deivam Thantha Veedu
21-00Super Singer 4
23-00Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sheer Media
09-30Thirumala Real Estate
10-00,Marumanam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00, 21-30Dhool
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minsiter
14-30Coolie Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Kadhaluku Salam
18-30Chinna Marumagal
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Nalla Neram
20-00Mamiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
07-30, 13-00 & 22-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30World News
09-30, 15-30Sukhibava
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-00Sakhi
16-30Teertha Yathra
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Thaali: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Get Ready
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-00 News
21-30Dhee
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Samruddi Jeevam
07-00Bangaru Chellelu: Feature Film
10-00Pelli Kanuka: Feature Film
13-00Subbu: Feature Film
16-00Veedu Theda: Feature Film
18-30Krishnam Vande Jagadgurum: Feature Film
21-30Vicky Dada: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-30Suprabhatha Seva
07-00, 23-00Vaarthalu
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-15Dhivya Dharishnam
08-45Cinema Junction
12-00 Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Vantintlo Wonders
13-30Aawahanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhu Bala
19-00Oohala Pallakilo
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Angipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Champion
22-00Mamatha Kovela
22-30Sampradhyam
23-00Changurav Bangaru Rani
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arokyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Bhajagovindam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Bharateeya Samskruthika Vaibhavam
08-30Nuvvu Leka Nenu Lenu: Feature Film
11-30Nanna
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00100% Luck
22-00CID
23-00Bhale Chance Lee
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-30Sahatpadi
08-00 Cinema Serial
08-30Hello Saptagiri
09-30Sravanthi
10-00, 23-30Vijayaveekshanam
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 16-05Guru Devobhava
11-30, 16-30Holi
12-00, 17-05Adavi Poolu
12-15, 17-30Amma Manasu
12-35, 20-30Aalapana
13-30, 21-15 Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30, 20-00Mandara Makarandalu
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
18-00Raithu Nestham
22-30Pragatipadam
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Shubhasmastu
09-30, 18-00, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
10-30Super Jodi
11-30Punarvivaha
12-00Mee Inti Vanta
12-30 Feature Film
15-30Zee 70 MM A/c
16-00, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-30Kalavarikodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00ETV India
07-30Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Telebrand
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30, 15-30Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
14-30, 22-30Andaz-e-Bayan
16-30Nirmal Baba Third Eye
17-00Adaa
18-30Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Khabar Din Bhar
21-30Central Hall
22-00 Alami Manzar
23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
Top