| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings

Programmes

CHILDREN

Cartoon Network

06-00

The Powerpuff Girls

06-30, 23-30

Adventure Time

07-00

Tom & Jerry Kids Show

08-30

Scooby-Doo and the Legends of Vampire

09-00, 16-00, 17-00

Oggy And The Cookroaches

10-00

Ben10 Omniverse

12-00

Oggy Ki Shaadi

13-30

Kid Krrish

18-00

Beyblade Metal Fury

19-00

Oggy Special

20-30

en 10 Destroy All Aliens

Chutti TV

06-00, 19-00

All In All Azhagu Raja

07-00

Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends

08-00, 22-00

Avatar

09-00, 17-30, 23-30

The Penguins Of Madagascar

09-30

Comedy Juniors

10-00

Little Krishna

10-30, 17-30

Chutti Cutie Naughty

11-00

Theeya Velai Seyanum Pasangala

12-30

Gloraivin Veedu

15-00

George Of The Jungle

16-00, 21-00

Jackie Chan

16-30

Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends

17-00, 23-30

The Penguins Of Madagascar

20-00

Loonatics Unleashed

23-00

Table Mate + Creamcore

Discovery Kids

06-00, 13-00, 17-00

The Amazing Spiez

07-00, 15-00

Transformers Prime

08-00

Tales Of Tatonka

09-00

Maya The Bee

10-00, 21-00

Papyrus Special

14-00, 18-00

Dinofroz

16-30

Wild Kratts

19-00

Sally Bollywood

20-00

The Adventures Of Tintin

22-30

Papyrus

23-00

1001 Nights

Disney Channel

07-00, 11-30

Doraemon Special

10-30

BLN

11-00

Oye Jasssie

17-00

Cindrella

19-00, 20-00

Have A Laugh

19-30

Phineas And Ferb

21-00

Ratatouille

Disney XD

08-00

Space Goofs

08-30

Rekkit The Rabbit

09-00

Kick Buttowski

09-30, 10-30

Phineas And Ferb

10-00, 16-30

Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja

11-00

Splatalot!

12-00

The Missing Lynx

14-00

Kiteretsu

17-00

Ultimate Spider Man

17-30, 20-00

Iron Man: Armored Adventures

18-00

Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!

21-00

VR Troopers

Nickelodeon

07-00

Shaun The Sheep

07-30, 17-00, 22-30

Rocket Monkeys

08-00, 09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 17-30, 20-30, 21-30

Ninja Hattori

08-30

Jungle Book

09-30, 11-30, 21-00

Motu Patlu

10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00

Pakdam Pakdai

22-00

Ninjago

Pogo

06-00

Cambala Files

06-30

FAQ

07-00

Mr. Bean

08-00, 09-00, 15-00

Chhota Bheem

09-00

Chatur Chetan

10-30

Chhota Bheem And The Shinobi Secret

12-00, 17-30

Chhota Bheem Bheem Boss Special

13-30

Chhota Bheem In Incan Adventure

19-00

Kumbh Karan

20-00

Barbie Princess And The Popstar

21-30

The Duke

Top
ENTERTAINMENT

Asianet Movies

06-30

Adikurippu : Feature Film

09-30, 22-30

Pai Borthers : Feature Film

12-30

Play Back

13-00

Udayapuram Sulthan. Feature Film

16-30

Rashtram: Feature Film

19-30

Chngathipoocha: Feature Film

AXN

05-00

Reaper

06-00

Bloopers

09-00, 18-00

The Voice

11-00

Top Gear

14-00

So You Think You Can Dance

20-00

Miss Supranational 2013

Big CBS Love

07-00, 17-00, 20-00

James Oliver's Food Escapes

07-30, 11-30

Jamie's 30 Minute Meals

08-30, 11-00

Aspire

09-00, 18-00, 21-00

The X Factor USA

13-00

Rules Of Engagement

15-00, 22-00, 23-30

The Game

23-00

Excused

Colors

08-00, 10-30, 17-15

Comedy Nights With Kapil

09-30, 12-00, 21-00

Big Boss Saath 7

13-00

24

14-00

Hungama: Feature Film

18-00

Boss: Feature Film

Comedy Central

06-00

Saturday Night Live

07-00

The Mindy Project

08-00, 16-30

America's Funniest Home Videos

09-00, 19-30

Awkward

10-00

MASH

11-00, 18-00

Whitney

12-30, 20-30

Anger Management

13-00

Who's The Boss?

14-00

Outsourced

15-00, 23-00

Up All Night

22-00

Two Pints Of Lager And A Packet Of Crisps

DD Bharati

06-00, 13-00

Pita The Father

07-00, 15-30

Krishma Kishore Ka

08-00, 15-00

Shershah Suri

08-30

Northeast Drum Festival Bihu Dance

09-00

Kuchipudi Dance

09-30,

Aisa Hi Hota Hain

10-00, 17-30

Taron Ki Sair

10-30

Aas Paas

11-00,

The Making Of Ghungroo

11-30

Sanskriti Bharathi

12-00

Baaton Baaton Mein

12-30

Sunita Chaudhary: First Lady Auto Driver

16-00

Bhagya Nagar

16-30

Folk Music By Samander Khan

17-00

Odissi Dance

18-00

World Cultural Korea wide passion and prospect of Koream Art

18-30

Guru Manyo Granth

20-00

Kitabnama

20-30

Main Abla Nahin Hoon

21-00

A Tribute To Begum Akhtar

22-00

Jeevan Smriti - Documentary on Rabindranath

23-30

Yeh Gulistan Hamara

23-30

Chhaya

DD India

06-00

Samachar

06-55

Sanskrit Samachar

07-00, 14-30, 22-30

Hindoola: Feature Film

09-00, 16-30

Wilderness Day

09-30

News in Urdu

10-00, 17-30

The Taste Of Andhra Pradesh

10-30, 18-00

My India

11-00, 18-30

Sureeli Yadein

11-30, 19-00

Discover India

12-00, 19-30

Bharat Ki Shaan

13-00, 20-30

Gora

13-30

Upanishad Ganga

14-00

Hindi International News

17-00

Spectacular India

20-00

Aye Dil-E-Nadaan

21-30

Reporters Day

22-00

News in Telugu

22-15

News in Punjabi

DD National

06-00

Swaranjali

06-30

Nai Drishti Nai Raah

07-30

Touring To Paradise

08-00

Rangoli

09-00

Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup

10-00

Chanakya

10-30

Bijji Ka Khajana

11-00

Buddha

12-00

International Children's Film Festival

13-30

West Indies Tour Of India, 2nd ODI ,Live

22-30

Sankat Mochan Hanuman

23-00

Destination Himalayas

23-30

The Story Of New Theatre

Life Ok

06-00, 12-00, 20-00, 22-00

Best Of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back

08-00, 16-00, 21-00

Hum Ne Li Hai ...Shapath

11-30

Mujhe Pankh De Do

19-00, 23-00

Rakshak

Lok Sabha

06-00

Public Forum

07-00

Vigyan Darpan

07-30

Sansad Se Sadak Tak

08-00

Science This Week

08-30, 21-30

Special Guest

09-00

Drishtikon

09-30, 16-00

Know Your MP

10-00, 21-00

Aanchal Mein Akash

10-30, 19-30

Dateline

11-00

Public Forum

12-00

Legal Point

13-00, 19-00

Vishesh

13-30

State of Culture

14-00

Weekend Classic Film

16-30

Hamari Sansad

17-00

Career Cafe

17-30

Surkhiyon Se Pare

18-00

In Transit

18-30

State Capitals Of India

19-30

Insight Weekend

20-00

Fairs of India - Boat festival of Kerala

20-30

Aamne Samne

22-00

One-on-One

23-00

Sur Saptak

Mazhavil Manorama

10-00

Indian Voice

11-30

Thani Nadan

13-00

Runway: Feature Film

16-30

Pudhuchithrangal

17-30

Paisa Pasia Feature Film

20-00

Veruthe Alla Bharya

21-00

Marimayam

21-30

Onnum Onnum Moonu

22-30

Thatteem Mutteem

Prime Big CBS

06-00, 07-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00

America's Got Talent

08-00, 10-00, 11-30, 13-30, 21-30

It Only Hurts When I Laugh

08-30, 10-30, 13-00, 21-00

Maximum Exposure

09-30

Big Wheels

12-00

Hawaii Five-0

19-00

CSI: Las Vegas

22-00

Survivor 24

23-45

Excused

Star World

06-00, 14-00

Masterchef Australia

10-00

The Simpsons

11-00

The Neighbors

12-00

2 Broke Girls

12-30

Crazy Ones

13-00

Welcome To The Family

13-30

The Front Row

19-00

Best Of Koffee With Karan

20-00

Two And A Half Men

22-00

Dexter

23-00

Arrow

UFX

06-00

Kickstart

09-00

Hi Tunes

10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00

Comedy Piece

11-00

Food Pecker

11-30

Triax

11-45

Maazine

15-00, 21-00

Cuttings

16-00

Unreserved

18-00

New Folder

19-00

Roadster

19-15

Hi Tunes

20-30

Fews

Zee Cafe

08-00

Just For Laughs

09-00

The Ellen Degeneres Show

10-00, 20-00

Mike & Molly

13-30, 21-30

The Big Bang Theory

14-00, 22-00

The Vampire Diaries

15-00

Lost

23-00

Mistresses

Zee Q

06-00, 10-00, 17-30, 21-00, 22-30

Science With BrainCafe

06-30, 08-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00

Patch Pillows

07-00, 10-30, 18-00

Wordmatch

07-30, 20-00

M.I. Four

09-00, 14-00

Franklin And Friends

09-30, 19-30

Teenovation

11-00

CBeebies Hour

13-00, 15-30, 23-00

Dinosaur Train

13-30, 16-00

Zou

14-30, 21-30

The Happets

15-00, 16-30, 18-30

Babar And The Adventures Of Badou

Top
HINDI

Sab TV

06-00, 23-00

FIR

08-55, 18-01

Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah

16-57

Balveer

20-00, 22-00

Sab Khelo Sab Jeeto

21-01

Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai

Sahara One

07-00

Aap Ka Adbhut Samay

09-00

Astrovani

09-30

Jai Jai Bajrangbali

12-00

Paramaatma: Feature Film

15-00

Firangi Bahu

17-30

Mumbai Ki Kiran Bedi: Feature Film

20-30

Sandwich: Feature Film

Sony TV

08-00, 22-00

Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe

10-03, 15-00, 19-00

Crime Patrol

19-30

Adalat

23-00

Bhoot Aaya

Star Plus

06-00

Diya Aur Baati Hum

08-00

Star Verdict

08-30, 13-00, 16-30, 21-00, 22-30

Nach Baliye

10-30

Mahabharat 2013

19-30

Nach Baliye: Parde Ke Peeche

20-00

Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun

Star Utsav

06-00

Ek Hazaaron Mein Mehri Behna Hai

06-30

Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara

07-00

Tere Mere Sapne

08-00, 16-30

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai

08-30, 10-00

Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera

09-00, 21-30

Diya Aur Bati Hum

09-30

Saath Nibhana Saathiya

13-00

English Babu Desi Mem: Feature Film

18-00

Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun

19-00

Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi

20-00

India's Dancing Superstars

22-00

Hum Tum Aur Shabana: Feature Film

Zee TV

06-00

Shakti Yug

06-30

The Faith Show

07-00

Enjoying Everyday Life

07-30

Benny Hinn

08-00

Joseph Prince

08-30

Joel Osteen

09-00

Namaste Cinema

09-30

Exposure Jhalak

10-00

Kahani Ab Tak: Ek Mutthi Aasmaan

10-30

The Zee Q Show

11-00, 19-00

Buddha

12-00

Zee Rishtey Awards: Sawaal Pe Dhamaal

13-00, 21-00, 23-30

Dance India Dance

20-00

Bha Se Bhade

22-30

Fear Files

Top
INFOTAINMENT

Animal Planet

09-00

Tigers Next Door

10-00

Wild Recon

11-00, 19-00, 23-00

Deadly 60

12-00

River Monsters

15-00

Biggest & Baddest

16-00

Austin Stevens Special

18-00

Wild Africa

20-00

Nature's Micro Worlds

21-00

Marvellous Marven

22-00

Elephant Nomad Of The Namib Desert

Discovery Channel

06-00, 08-30, 11-00

Food Factory

07-00

Dinosaur Planet

08-00

House Hazards

09-00

Dual Survival

10-00, 18-00

Man vs. Wild

12-00

Body Bizarre

13-00

Destroyed In Seconds

13-30

Factory Made

14-00

Swamp Wars

15-00

Man, Woman, Wild

16-00

Monsters Resurrected

17-00

American Digger

17-30

How Do They Do It?

19-00

World's Top 5

20-00

Earthflight

21-00

Survivorman 10 Days

22-00

Earth Machine

23-00

Africa

Discovery Science

08-00

How It's Made

08-30, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00

The Gadget Show

09-00

Combat Coundown

11-00

Race to Mars

12-00

Some Assembly Required

12-30, 18-30, 23-30

Tech Toys 360

13-00

Showdown: Air Combat

14-00, 20-00

How The Universe Works

16-00

Mythbusters

17-00

Build It Bigger

19-00

The Definitive Guide to Aliens

20-00

Alien Mysteries

22-00

Top Sniper

Discovery Turbo

07-30, 16-00

American Trucker

08-30, 16-30

Stuntbusters

09-00, 17-00

Wheeler Dealers

11-00

The Devils Ride

13-00

Sturgis: Motorcycle Mania

13-30, 21-30

Massive Speed

14-00, 22-00

Street Outlaws

15-00, 23-00

Inside West Coast Customs

18-00

Kings Of Crash

21-00

Bangla Bangers

Fox Traveller

08-00, 13-00, 20-00

James Martin's Mediterranean

08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 21-30

Boys Weekend

09-00, 19-00

Style And The City

09-30, 17-30, 23-00

Getaway

10-00, 12-00, 18-00

Food Safari

13-30, 20-30

5 Ingredient Fix

16-00, 19-30

Twist Of Taste with Vineet Bhatia

17-00

Eat Street

21-00

My Sri Lanka

22-00

The Taste

23-30

Latin Angels

National Geographic Channel

08-00

Caught In The Act: Lion Brawl

09-00, 14-00

Street Food Around The World

10-00, 15-00

Mega Factories: Tata Nano

11-00

Big Bigger Biggest: Prison

12-00

Taboo: Fat

13-00, 17-00

80s Greatest: Sporting Icons

16-00

Secrets Of Wild India: Tiger Jungles

18-00

Cairn India

18-30

Inside ATC

19-00

Ultimate Animal Countdown: Attack

20-00

Test Your Brain: Will You Make A Million

21-00

Untamed Americas: Mountains

22-00

Seconds From Disaster: Mumbai Massacre

23-00

Wild Sex: Deviants

TLC

06-00, 09-00, 20-30

Jamie's 15 Minute Meals

06-30, 09-30

Armando's Asian Twist

07-00, 16-00

Epic

08-00

Namaste Yoga

08-30

Pilot Globe Guides

10-00

Chuck's Day Off

17-00

Project Runway

18-00

Style Inc. With Aalim Hakim

18-30

Nigellissima

19-00

Outrageous Kid Parties

19-30

Amazing Eats

20-00, 22-30

Ravinder's Kitchen

21-00

Rick Stein'S India

22-00

World's Weirdest Restaurants

23-00

America's Worst Tattoos

23-30

Get Out

Top
KANNADA

Chandana TV

06-00

Krishi Darshana

06-30

Marga Darshana

06-45

Yoga Deepti

07-00

Belagu

07-15

Viveka Darshana

08-00

Hello Geleyare

09-00

Koti Chennaiah

09-30

Thirthankara Panchakalyana

10-00

Sponsored Programme

10-30

Chinnara Loka

11-00

Noopuranada

11-30

Women's Programme

12-00

Makkala Thofan

12-30

Chittara

13-00

Varthagalu

13-15

Kanoonu Varthe

13-30

Science Quiz

14-30, 22-00

Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana

15-00

Beauty Tips

15-30

Sodara Siri

16-00, 23-00

Feature Film

18-30

Ayush

19-15

Rajyothsava Songs

19-30

Rabbi

20-00

Divya Sannidhi

20-30

Karnikada Kordabbu

21-15

Satya Meva Jayate

21-45

Taana Yaana

22-30

Satyadarshana

ETV Kannada

06-30

Annadata

07-30

Kannadi Nadi

08-00

Darpana

09-00

Aryabhata: Feature Film

12-00

Ashwini Nakshatra

15-00

Sri Mahalakshmi Namostute

17-00

Sampattige Sawal: Feature Film

20-00

Big Boss

23-00

Robo Family

Udaya Movies

06-30

Super Scenes

07-30

Badavara Bandhu: Feature Film

11-00

Sollillada Saradara: Feature Film

14-00

Kathegalu Sir Kathegalu : Feature Film

16-30

Yudda Kanda: Feature Film

19-30

Namm Yajamanru: Feature Film

23-00

Naari Munidare Gandu Parari: Feature Film

Udaya TV

06-30

Bhakti Sudhe

07-00

Yoga Mandira

07-30, 13-00, 20-00

News

08-00

Divya Jyothi

09-00

Shri Shirdi Sai Baba

09-30

Aksharamale

10-00

Sakhiyara Sakkath Maathu

10-30

Chinnara Chillipli

21-00

Preethi Prema

22-00

Champions

23-00

Namma Cinema

Top
MALAYALAM

ACV

06-00

Aranmulla Valla Sadya

06-30, 07-30

Sthreepadham

07-00

Spiritual Programmes

08-00, 18-30, 20.30

News

08-30

Ormayile Pookalam

09-00

Padunna Pakshikal

09-30

Vipaniyile Rajakanmar

10-00

Movie Quiz

10-30

Njangla Santhustrannu: Feature Film

13-00

Health Talk

13-30

Varikalile Vasantham

14-00

Paathshala: Hindi Fetaure Film

17-00

Ruchi Bhedham

17-30

Varikalile Vasantham

18-00

Ormayile Pookalam

18-30

News

19-00

Godfather

19-30

Sponsored Programme

20-00

Metro Colours

21-00

The Masters

21-30

Keli: Feature Film

Amrita TV

06-30

Udayamritham

07-03

Jeeva Dhara

08-30

Shoot And Track

10-00

Thiranottam

10-30

New Relases

11-00

News Now

12-00

Gulf Panorama

12-30

Swapnakoodu

14-00

Bullet: Fetaure Film

17-30

Vidyabhasa Varthakal

18-25

Sandhya Deepam

19-00

Bhagyavazhiyil Bhama

19-30

Movie Bazar

20-00

Super Star Junior 4

21-00

Chirkkam Namakku Chirkkam

21-30

Amritavarsham

22-00

Top 10 @ Ten

22-30

Ente Varta

Asianet

06-00

Singapore Choice

06-30

Dileep

07-00

Soorya Festival 2012

07-30

Nammal Thammil

08-30

Cinema Diary

09-00

Krishideepam

09-30

Sarkkar Colony: Feature Film

12-00

Harmony Mohanlal

12-30

Kannadi

13-00

Mylanchi

14-00

Badai Benglaw

15-00

Gulmal

17-30

Annayum Rasoolum Feature Film

21-00

Comedy Starts

22-00

Cinemala

Asianet Plus

06-00

Devasangeetham

06-30

American Jalakam

07-00, 13-00

Youth Club

07-30, 09-30,

M4 Music

08-00

Best of Comedy Stars

09-00

Nostalgia

09-30

Kinginikottam

10-00

Varavelpu: Feature Film

13-30

Comedy News

14-00

Nadanum Vismayam

14-30

Manichithrathazhu: Feature Film

17-30

Oru CBI Diary Kurippu: Feature Film

20-30

Kinginikoottam

21-00

Comedy News

21-30

Mylanchi

22-00

Dubai: Feature Film

Athmeeya Yathra Television

06-30

Ithu Aathmeya Yathra

07-30

Yes Lord

08-30

Hridayanjali

11-00

Sunday Supplement

19-30

Chraisthavam

20-00

Insider

21-00

Aarogyalokam

23-00

Sex And You

DD Thiruvananthapuram

06-00

Krishi Darshan

06-30

Njamamrithadhara

08-00

Cinema Weekly

09-00

Rhythm Of Cookery

09-30

Noorumeni

10-02

Ayurdalam

10-30

Mukhangal

11-02

Char Adhyay: Feature Film

14-00

Fabric Painting

14-30

On Screen

15-05

Aambal Poovu: Feature Film

18-00

Business Matters

19-20

Sutharya Keralam

JaiHind TV

06-00

Aradhana

06-30

Visamaya Sandesam

07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30

News

07-30

Sai Darshan

08-30

Santhwanam

09-30

Now Showing

10-30

Rengoli Gulf

11-30

Dr. Pasupathi: Feature Film

14-30

Swad

15-05

Penma

15-30

Mannum Manushyanum

16-30

Grihalakshmi

17-35

Rasagula

18-30

Swaderum Onakalam

19-00

Dhwani

19-30

Yuvatharam

20-30, 23-05

Movie Cafe

21-30

Decent Family

22-00

Jeevitham Ithuvare

22-30

Jai Hind News Middle East Edition

23-00

Oruvatta Kooti...

23-30

Pravasi Jalakam

Jeevan TV

06-00

Vachanadeepthi

06-30

Vachana Sudha

07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30

News - Malayalam

07-30

Kaazhchappathippu

08-04

Haritha Keralam

08-35

Paint Zoom

09-00

Aayursoukhyam

09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55

Gafoor Ka Dosth

09-35

Puthanpattu

10-30

Ragalayam

11-04

Ente Ishta Ganangal

11-30

Ente Veedu

12-04

Really Tasty

12-30

Gruhasakthi

13-35

Celebrations

16-30

Nalapachakam

17-04

Tintumon

17-30

Just Kidding

18-04, 23-32

Cinema Week

18-30

Evening Edition

19-00

Pravasiyude Keralam

19-30

Golden Couple

20-30

Netizen Journalist

21-00

Sangeetha Yathra

21-30

Comedy Street

22-00

News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam

22-30

Parasparam

23-00

Gulf News

Kairali TV

06-00

Bharya Annu Tharam

07-00

Arogyajeevanam

07-30

Manassil Oru Mazhavillu

07-45, 18-00, 22-30

News

08-30, 21-00

JB Junction

09-30

Vaasthu

10-00

Comedy Couples

10-30

Better Life

11-00

Magic Oven

11-30

Shoot N Show

12-00

Yathra

12-30

Big Screen

14-30

Fiddle: Feature Film

18-30

Gandharvasangeetham

19-30

Flavours of India

20-00

Kutty Pattu Rumaal

20-30

Best Couples Comedy Skit

22-00

Rhythm

23-00

Kanakazhchakal

23-30

Karyam Nisaram

Kiran Movies

06-30

Kavadiyattam: Feature Film

09-00

Daddy Cool: Feature Film

11-30

Scene No 001 Feature Film

14-00

Big B: Feature Film

17-00

Scooby Doo 2 monsters Unleashed: Feature Film

19-30

Soemthing Soemthing Unakkum Enakkum: Feature Film

22-30

Chirikuduka

Malayalam Satellite Channel

06-00

Krishideepam

06-30

Najanamrithadhaara

07-00

Aksharapoothalam

08-00, 17-30

Cinema Weekly

09-00

Rhythm Of Cookery

09-30

Noorumeni

10-30

Mukhanghal

12-02

Mohniyattam

14-00

Nadan Pattukal

14-30

Chitrageetham

15-05

Siddartha: Feature Film

18-00,

Business Matters

18-30

Nadodikalyanam

19-20

Sutharya Keralam

20-00

Jalwa

20-30

Anveshanam

21-00

Mollywwod Nakshatra

21-30

Gandhi Darshan

22-00

Naattiloode

22-30

Sneha Malhar

23-30

Atta Peruma

People

06-30

Veedu

07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00

News

07-30

Aathmabhishekam

08-00

Mind Watch

08-30

Art Cafe

13-00

Cherian Philip

14-30

Wide Angle

15-30

Nizhalukal

16-30

Magic Street

17-30

Anyonyam

18-00

Vattamesha

18-30

Indraprastham

19-30

Cheriya Sreeni

20-30

Kerala Express

21-00

Sunday Nite

22-00

JB Junction

23-00

Aazchakazcha

23-30

News Night

Surya TV

06-00

Faith Today

06-30

Prarthana Samayam

07-00

Raksha Sandesam

08-00

Comedy Time

09-00

Chandu: Feature Film

12-00

Celluloid

12-30

Gulumal

13-15

Bhoomi Malayalam

13-45

Cinema Cinema

14-30

Vellari Pravinte Changathi: Feature Film

17-30

101 Weddings: Feature Film

20-30

Kutty Pattalam

21-00

Champions

22-00

Aram + Aram = Kinnaram: Feature Film

Top
MOVIES

&PICTURES

06-17

Arjun: The Warrior Prince

08-26

Luv Shuv Tey Chicken Khurana

11-16

Vishwatma

14-31

Awaara Pagal Deewana

17-29

Hum Saath Saath Hain

21-00

Commando: One Man Army

23-37

Aa Dekhen Zara

ASIANET

09-30

Sarkkar Colony

14-00

Gulumal

17-00

Annayum Rassolum

AXN

12-00

Beverly Hills Cop

21-00

The Godfather Part II

DD NATIONAL

23-00

Koormavatara

FILMY

09-00

Devdas

12-00

Hanuman

15-00

Rangeela

18-00

Bandit Queen

21-00

Chori Chori Chupke Chupke

GEMINI TV

08-15

Konchemistam Konchemkastam

12-15

Swamy Ra Ra

14-30

Kanchana

18-00

Damarukam

23-15

Yerrakota Veerudu

HBO

06-12

Armageddon

10-56

Hannah Montana: The Movie

13-00

Paranormal Activity 4

14-42

The Sorcerer's Apprentice

16-51

Transporter 3

18-55

Tower Heist

21-00

Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle Of Life

23-20

The Dark Knight Rises

HBO DEFINED

06-00

Something's Gotta Give

08-00

Breakfast At Tiffany's

09-55

The Parent Trap

12-00

Killers

13-40

The Ides Of March

15-20

Hugo

17-25

The Bounty Hunter

19-15

The Iron Lady

21-00

Serangoon Road

22-00

Green Lantern

23-55

Munich

HBO HITS

06-25

Exit Wounds

09-05

Starship Troopers

11-10

Push

13-00

Rome: Serial

15-10

Ironclad

17-00

Paranormal Activity 3

18-30

Horrible Bosses

20-00

One In The Chamber

21-30

Indiana Jones And The Kingdom Of The Crystal Skull

23-30

Bad Company

JAYA TV

13-30

Udhaya

18-30

Mudhal Idam

KAIRALI TV

14-30

5 Sundarikal

KALAIGNAR TV

15-30

Uyirae

KIRAN MOVIES

06-30

Aram + Aram = Kinnaram

09-00, 23-00

Daddy Cool

11-30

Scene No. 1

14-00

Big B

17-00

Scooby Doo 2

19-30

Something Something Unakkum Enakkum

KTV

07-00

Love Birds

10-00

Kaadhalaagi

13-00

Kaadhal

16-00

Manam Kothi Paravai

20-30

Arai Enn 305il Kadavul

23-00

Manaivikku Mariyadhai

LIFE OK

14-00

Mard Ki Zaban

MAX

10-30

Dhoom 2

12-58

Lootera

16-02

Meri Jung: One Man Army

20-58

Dhada

23-43

Akayla

MGM

05-15, 10-30

Steele Justice

07-00, 12-15

Desperate Moves

08-45, 22-30

Dreamchild

14-00

Rockula

17-45

It Takes Two

19-15

True Heart

21-00

Illegal In Blue

MOVIES NOW

05-30

Wrong Turn 3: Left For Dead

07-10

This Is It

09-30

Vertical Limit

12-00

X-Men Origins: Wolverine

14-10

Law Abiding Citizen

16-15

Eragon

18-20

Sherlock Holmes

21-00

Rush Hour 2

22-55

Into The Blue

MOVIES OK

06-00

Baazi

09-30

Bhoot Uncle

12-00

Makkhi

14-30

Right Ya Wrong

17-00

Nagin

20-00

Mar Mitenge

23-00

Don

PIX

05-12

Talhotblond

06-44

Nacho Libre

08-39

21 Jump Street

10-51

Mission: Impossible II

12-59, 20-59

Hansel & Gretel Witch Hunters

14-52

Hancock

16-37

Men In Black 3

18-47

The Fan

22-52

The Expendables

RAJ DIGITAL PLUS

09-30

Mangalyam Thanthunane

15-00

Geethanjali

20-01

Anbae Un Vasam

23-30

Anbu Vazhi

RAJ TV

12-00

Kaatrullavarai

16-00

Manikanda

22-30

Ponnmaanai Thaedi

SONY TV

12-00, 20-00

Shuddh Desi Romance

STAR GOLD

06-00

Karz: The Burden Of Truth

09-30

Little Krishna I: The Darling Of Vrindavan

11-30

Bodyguard

14-30

Atithi Tum Kab Jaoge

17-00

Bhagam Bhaag

20-00

Meri Taaqat Meri Faisla

23-00

Kurukshetra

STAR MOVIES

06-00

The Gameplan

09-00

The Avengers

12-00

The Day The Earth Stood Still

14-00

Oz The Great And Powerful

16-30

Pirates Of The Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest

19-30

Men In Black 2

21-00

The Adventures Of Tintin

23-30

Prometheus

STAR MOVIES ACTION

06-30

Twins Effect 2

08-00

Red Heat

10-00

Jaws: The Revenge

11-30

Contraband

13-30

Surrogates

15-30

2 Fast 2 Furious

17-30

Starship Troopers 3: Marauder

19-00

The Fast And The Furious

21-00

Taken 2

22-30

The Art Of War II: Betrayal

STAR PLUS

13-00

Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara

SUN TV

13-00

Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix

15-00

Engaeyum Kaadhal

18-30

Thirumalai

SURYA TV

09-00

Chandu

14-30

Vellari Pravinte Changathi

17-30

101 Weddings

22-00

Aram + Aram = Kinnaram

UDAYA TV

12-00

Devaru Kotta Thangi

15-00

Lucky

18-00

Jackie

UTV ACTION

06-00

Mawali: Ek Playboy

09-00

Varadhanayaka

11-45

Meri Jung: One Man Army

15-45

Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Stranger Tides

17-45

Daring Gundaraj

20-45

Aaj Ki Race

22-45

Kshatriya: Ek Yodha

UTV MOVIES

05-31

Basha: The Boss

06-17

Highway: Wheels Of Action

09-00

Salaam Bacche

10-43

Jab We Met

13-35

Aankhen

17-10

Yamla Pagla Deewana 2

20-24

Himmatwala

23-23

Ek Aur Aflatoon

UTV WORLD MOVIES

06-36, 14-08

100 Anos De Perdon

08-09

Bowling For Columbine

11-00

Janis And John

12-40, 17-01

About The Looking For And The Finding Of Love

15-41

Waltz With Bashir

18-31

President

20-01

Baran

21-31

Those Glory Glory Days

22-59

Stardom

WB

06-00

Lucky You

09-00

Mr. Magorium's Wonder Emporium

10-53

Journey To The Center Of The Earth

12-45

Red Cliff

15-36

Stuart Little 2

17-03

The Town

19-37

Return To House On Haunted Hill

21-01

Lottery Ticket

22-56

The Ring 2

ZEE ACTION

07-00

Bhai: The Lion

10-30

Zahreela

13-30

IPS Vikram Singh Rathod

17-30

Ek Joshila

20-30

Dildaar: The Arya

ZEE CINEMA

09-09

Krishna Aur Kans

11-43

Loafer

13-58

Hum Aapke Hain Kaun...!

18-10

Dhamaal

21-00

Nayak

ZEE CLASSIC

06-22

Toofan Aur Deeya

09-02

Johny Mera Naam

12-27

Naseeb

15-53 18

Karz

19-00

Sanjog

21-44

Pyar Jhukta Nahin

ZEE STUDIO

08-00

Cinderella Man

11-00

Look Who's Talking Too

13-00, 22-30

Fighting

15-00

Notting Hill

17-20

American Pie 2

19-00

Real Steel

ZEE TV

16-00

Ghanchakkar

Top
MUSIC

Channel V

06-00, 16-00, 19-00, 23-00

Gumrah

07-00, 14-00, 15-30, 21-30

Superstar Preview

07-30

Crazy Stupid Ishq

08-00

Style Junkie

08-15

Kya Kehna: Feature Film

11-30, 20-00, 22-00

Dil Dosti Dance

14-30

Dance-A-Thon

15-00

Popat Moments

17-00, 22-30

The Buddy Project

MTV

06-00, 14-00, 23-30

Hit It

06-30, 23-00

M For Madness

07-00

Breakfast Beats

10-00

MTV Jump

12-00, 19-00

MTV Webbed

16-00

Relay

17-00

Say 10

18-00, 22-00

Rann VJ Run

20-00

The Dewarists

20-30

Top 20

Vh1

06-00

Good Morning Vh1

08-00, 11-00, 19-00, 23-00

American Music Awards 2013: Nominee Special

12-00

Easy Listening

13-00, 16-00

Hit Factory

14-00

Mix Tape

15-00, 21-00

Box Set

17-00

Brit Invasion

18-00

Bloc Party

20-00

Xxxl

21-00

Video Shuffle: Eminem

22-00

Gold

Top
NEWS

Asianet News

06-30

News Hour

07-00

Varthaprabhatham

09-30

Yathra

10-00

Prime Time News

11-30, 14-00

News

12-30

Sancharam

13-30

Kannadi

14-30

Kettadhum Kandathum

15-30

Krishideepam

16-00, 23-35

Gulf News

16-30

Market Watch

17-30

Talkies

18-00

News Time

18-30

Money Time

19-00

Focus Kerala

19-30

Lokajalakam

20-00

News Plus

20-30

Replay

21-00

News Hour

22-00

Vikadakavi

23-00

FIR

BBC World

06-00, 13-00

What Do Artists Do All Day

07-00, 14-00

Dateline London

07-40, 20-40

The Lost JFK Tapes: The Assassination

09-00, 17-00

Newsnight

10-00, 19-00

Click

11-00, 22-00

India Business Report

12-00

Fast Track

12-40, 15-40

Reporters

13-40, 16-40

U.K. Reporters

13-40, 23-40

Health Check

14-40

Bankers: Payback Time

16-00

Queen's Baton Relay: Welcome To The Commonwealth

18-00

Talking Business With Linda Yueh

18-45

Sport Today

20-00

Horizons: Rising Sea Levels

23-00

Our World: China's Love Hunters

CNBC

06-00

U.S. Closing Bell

07-00, 10-30, 21-00

Taking Stock

07-30, 11-00, 20-00

Indianomics

08-00, 13-00, 22-00

Forbes India Show

08-30, 13-30, 20-30, 22-30

Crystal Ball

09-00, 15-00, 19-00

Prime Property

09-30, 17-00, 23-00

The Firm

10-00

Financial Quest

11-30, 21-30

Storyboard

12-00

Young Turks

12-30, 19-30, 23-30

Overdrive

14-00

Channel Japan

15-00

Night Life Convention

15-30

Future Of Jobs

16-00

BFSI Leadership Exchange

16-30

Bse Market Guide

17-30

GJPEC Awards

18-30

Classroom

CNN IBN

06-00

IBN Morning

09-30

Now Showing

10-00, 19-30

Leader Talk

10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30

The Week That Wasn't

11-30, 17-30, 22-30

Citizen Journalist Show

12-00, 21-30

30 Minutes

12-30, 16-30, 18-30, 22-00

Special Programme

13-30, 19-30

E Lounge Unwind

14-00, 20-30

Devil's Advocate

15-30

World View

18-00

Good Evening India

19-00

IBN At 7

21-00

India @ 9

23-00

Late Night Edition

CNN International

06-00, 15-00

Amanpour

06-30

CNN Marketplace Europe

06-45, 21-45

CNN Marketplace Africa

07-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30

World Sport

07-30

Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown

08-30, 15-00

The Brief

09-00, 14-30

African Voices

09-30, 21-00

Witness To Courage

10-00

Inside Africa

11-00

Leading Women

11-15

Preview

11-30, 12-30, 15-30, 18-30

Newsroom

12-00

Talk Asia

13-00

Aiming For Gold

14-00

Winning Post

14-15

The Gateway

16-00

On The Raod: Poland

16-30

Ted Turner: The Maverick Man

17-30

Fareed Zakaria GPS

19-00

On China

19-30

State Of The Union With Candy Crowley

20-30, 23-30

International Desk

21-30, 22-00

Global Exchange

22-15

Marketplace Middle East

23-00

MainSail

DD News

06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16

Samachar

06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18

The News

06-55

Sanskrit Samachar

08-30, 18-05

Total Health

09-30

Urdu Khabrein

10-00

Jaanane Ka Haq

11-00

Badi Charcha

12-30

War & Peace

13-00, 19-00, 23-05

Khel Samachar

13-30

Money Mantra

14-30

Mid Day News

15-00

Opportunities Overseas

15-30

Cinema is Hafte

17-00

Mere Desh Ki Dharati

17-30

PSBT

18-05

Total Health

19-30

Bazar Is Hafte

21-00

News Watch

21-30

Reporter's Diary

22-00

Tete-A-Tete

23-30

Ek Mulaqat

India - Vision

07-00

Good Morning Keralam

08-30

The Great Indian Circus

09-30

World This Week

10-30

Kaleidoscope

11-30

Politriks

12-30

Black And White

13-30

Life

15-30

Open Kitchen

16-30

World This Week

17-30

Gallery

18-30

Kochu Kochu Vartha

19-30

Varanthyam

20-30

Box office

21-00

News Night

22-00

Vasthavam

23-00

Life

Malayala Manorama

07-30, 15-30

Sampadyam

08-30, 13-30, 18-30

Nattuvartha

09-30

Puthenpadam

10-30

Facebooked

11-30

Parayathe Vayya

12-30

Nere Chowe

13-00

Orumani Vartha

14-30

Veedu

16-30,

Gulf This Week

17-30, 23-00

Resagolam

18-00

Sandhya Vartha

19-30

Fast Track

20-00

Ettumani Vartha

20-30

Nalla Padam

21-00

Counterpoint

21-30

Mathi Azhimathi

22-00

Sooryanu Thazhe

23-00

Kuttapathram

23-30

News Tonight

NDTV

06-00

News Stream

08-00

Breakfast News

08-30

Tax Your Brain

09-30

Cell Guru

10-00

The Big Fight

11-00, 18-30

Gadget Guru

11-30, 23-30

Sunday Best

12-30, 19-00

Bollywood Roots

13-30

The Car And Bike Show

14-30

India Matters

15-00

Saturday Night Fever

15-30

Walk The Talk

16-30

NewsNet 3.0

17-30

The Great Indian Tamasha

18-00

6 p.m. Prime

20-00, 00-30

We The People

21-00

The Buck Stops Here: Weekend Edition

21-30

Truth vs. Hype

23-00

Will Travel For Food

NDTV - India

06-00

Khabar India

07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00

NDTV India

07-30

Choone Do Aasman

08-30, 19-30

Khel India

09-30, 17-30

Watan Ke Rakhwale

10-30, 22-30

Ek Duje Ke Liye

11-00

Property India

12-30

Cinema India

13-30

Zaika India Ka

14-30

Documentary

15-30

Special

16-30

India Is Hafte

20-00

Hum Log

21-30

Raftaar

23-30

Cell Guru

Top
REGIONAL

DD Hyderabad

06-00

Aradhana

06-35

Daiva Sannidhi

07-30

Film Personalities

08-00

Prabhatadarshini

08-30

Health Show

09-00, 15-00

Science Quiz

16-00

Feature Film

20-00

Rangoli

Top
SPORTS

DD Sports

06-00, 20-30

Sports Hour

07-00

Sahaj Swasthya

07-30

Fitness First

08-00, 18-00, 21-30

London Olympic Games

11-00, 23-30

Mahakushti

11-30

Archery Wolrd Cup

12-00

2010 Jharkhand National Games

13-00

Asian Games

14-30, 16-00

Programme on Sports Personalities

15-00

24th Asian Cup Championship

15-30

Wild Spirit

16-30

Women's Hockey U 20

17-30

ITTF Woemn Tennis Tournament

23-00

Qin Chengudu Open Chess

Neoprime

07-00, 16-00, 19-30

Ballebaaz

07-30, 15-30

Academy

08-00, 16-30

Crickshetra

08-30, 13-30, 19-00

Lords Of The Game

09-00, 15-00

Academy

09-30, 20-00, 22-00

Lords Of The Game

10-03

OSIM BWF

16-30

Crickshetra

18-00

Oncemore

18-30

The Greatest Matches Ever Played

Neosports

07-30

PGA Tour

10-30

Winning Post

11-00

Goal!

11-30

Fuel TV

12-00

Chilli Factor

12-30, 23-00

Telebrands

14-00

PGA Tour, Live

17-00, 22-30

Chilli Factor

17-30

Telebrands

18-00

Bundesliga

Sony Six

07-55, 16-59

UFC

08-59, 11-29, 14-59, 19-59

NBA Season

12-00

TNA PPV

14-44

FIFA World Cup

16-44

Liga Endesa

18-45

Global Football

19-14

Internationa Rivalries

21-59

Football Inetrabitonal Friendly

Star Sports 1

05-28

Eng Tour Of Aus, Live

13-20

West Indies Tour Of India, 2nd ODI ,Live

Star Sports 3

06-00, 09-00, 11-00

WI Tour Of India

07-00, 10-00, 12-00

Masterclass

07-30, 10-30

Heroes Momnets And Memories

08-00

Master Blaster

13-20

West Indies Tour Of India, 2nd ODI ,Live

22-00

Masterclass

23-30

BPL Post-Show

Star Sports 4

06-30

World Series 2013

08-00, 16-00

Premier League Review

09-00

Italian Serie A

10-30, 12-00, 15-00, 20-00

LIGA BBVA

18-00

Premier League Review

20-30

Valencia Open 500 2013

Ten Action Plus

09-00

French League

11-00, 16-30

I League

13-00

Rugby League

16-00

Footbrazil

19-00

UEFA Champions League

Ten Cricket

07-00, 10-00, 13-30

SA Tour Of Pak

08-00

India Tour Of SA

12-00

Cricket Tales

12-30

SA Tour Of SL

14-30

SA Tour Of Pak , Live

22-30

India Tour Of Sri Lanka

Ten Sports

06-00

UEFA Europa League

08-00, 10-00

ATP 1000 Masters

12-00

Asian Tour

14-00

SA Tour Of Pak

16-00

WWE: Superstars

17-00, 22-30

WWE: NXT

18-00

UEFA Champions League

21-30

WWE: Total Divas

23-30

WTA Tour 2013

Top
TAMIL

Adithya TV

06-00

Aanandham Aanandhamae

07-00

Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy

08-00

Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live

09-00

Jokkadi Live

10-00

Daddy Enakkoru Doubt: Special Live

11-00

Comedy Galaatta Live

12-00

Konjam Nadinga Boss Special

13-00

Oru Pada Comedy

14-00

Star Comedy

15-00

Vaaivittu Siringa

16-00

Neengal Virumbiya Comedy

17-00

Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal

18-00

Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal

19-00

Manobalavudan Siriyungal

20-00

Feature Film

23-00

Comedy Galaatta

Captain TV

06-30

Deiva Vazhipadu

07-30

Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam

07-45

Yoga

08-00

Aanmigamum Ariviyalum

08-30, 19-00

Sema Comedy

09-00

Payanam

09-30

Thirai Alasal

10-00

Asathal Arangam

10-30

Innisai Neram

11-30

Sema Comedy

12-00

Yengeyum Samayal

13-30

KML

14-00

Makkal Thalapathy: Feature Film

16-30

Puthu Mettukkal

17-00

Cinema Station

17-30

Kandaguru Kavacham

18-30

Putham Pudhu Varavu

19-30

FB 5

23-00

Samyal Mandiram

Jaya TV

06-00, 17-00

Nalam Tharum Navarathiri

06-30, 17-30

Thirumala Tirupathi Brahmotsavam

07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45

Tamil News

07-30

Nalam Tharum Natchathira Kovilgal

08-00

Thaka Dhimi Tha

08-30

Comedy Sema Comedy

09-00

Tamil Cinema Vetir Payanam

10-30

Manthiram Oru Thanthiram

11-00

Sri Durga Devi

12-00

Makkal Arangam

22-00

Nermugam

22-30

English News

23-00

Hits

Kalaignar TV

06-00

Anbu Vaazhthu

07-00

New Songs

07-30, 13-00, 19-00

News

08-00

Cinema Seidhigal

08-30

Pada Varisai 10

09-00

Meeting With Singer Velmurugan

09-30

Meeting With Amy Jackson

10-00

Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga

10-30

Vannathirai

11-00

Nalaya Iyakunnar

12-00

Veedu Manaivi Makkal

13-30

Nenju Porukkudhillaye

14-30

Pudhu Paadal

15-00

Arusuvai rani

15-30

Ellaamae Siripputhaan

19-30

Maanaada Mayilaada

22-00

Nenjam Marappadhillai

23-00

Sirippu Varudhu

KTV

10-00

Mangaiyar Mandram

Makkal Tv

06-00, 18-00

Thamizh Thai Vazhthu

06-03

Thiruvasaka Thaen

06-30

Annai Mozhi Arivom

07-00

Pan Paaduvom

07-30

Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi

08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00

News

08-30

Thiruthalam

09-02

Aadal Arasi

09-30

Attakathi

10-30

Chinna Chinna Aasai

11-02

Kann Simitum Neram

11-30

Acham Thavir

12-02

Oor Sutralaam Vaanga

12-30

Manam

13-00

Nam Naattu Samayal

14-00

En Uyirinum Melana

15-30

Magalir Mattum

16-30

Feature Film

18-05

Makkal Special

19-02

Makkal Isai

20-30

Unmai

21-02

Vanthal Vellalam

22-00

10 Mani Seithigal

22-30

Sattam Solvadhu Enna?

23-00

Teleshopping

Mega TV

05-50

Kanda Shasti Kavacham

06-30

Bhakti Ula

07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30

News

07-30

Vetrinichyam

07-50

Kaalam Nam Kaiyil

08-00, 22-00

Amudha Gaanam

09-30

Pattimandram

12-00

Kakki Chattai Potta Machan : Feature Film

16-00

Geethanjali Feature Fillm

18-30

Sirappu Kondattam

19-00

Thirai Ula

20-00

Sangeetham Santhosham

21-00

Endrum MSV

23-00

Sirippo Sirippu

Peppers TV

06-00, 08-00, 09-30

Pep Tunes

06-30

Idhayam Thotta Padalgal

07-30

Dinam Dinam Darisanam

08-30

Women Icon

10-30

Comedy Signal

11-30

Lunch Box

13-30

Feature Film

18-30

Gadget Box

19-00

One & Only

20-00

Padithathil Pidithathu

21-00

30 Minutes With Us

Podhigai TV

06-00

Siruvatta Oliparappu

06-30

Aalaya Darisanam

07-00

Aazhwaargalum Amudha Thamizhum

07-15

Kaalai Thendral

07-30

Needhimandra Seidhigal

08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00

Seidhigal

08-15

Nilaitha Pugazhuvadaiyor

08-30

Sirippu Vedigal

08-45

Dharisanam

09-10, 22-10

Endrum Inimai

09-30

Kelvikku Enna Badhil

10-05

Thirai Rasanai

10-30

Konjum Salangai

11-30

Kaalathai Vendra Kaviyarasu

12-05

Kaarasaram

13-00

Asaththal Samaiyal

13-30

Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer

14-00

Oorai Suttri Paarkkalaam Vaanga

14-40

Sirippu Vedigal

15-00

Araththin Kural

15-05

Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham

15-30

Illaram Nallaram

16-00

Ilakkiya Yedu

16-30

Feature Film

20-45

Edhiroli

21-05

Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham

22-30

Vaazhvalikum Vaarthai

Polimer

06-00

Deiveega Gaanam

06-30

Dhinam Oru Thiruthalam

07-00, 20-00, 22-30

News

08-30

Format Numerology

09-20, 22-00

Comedy Express

10-00

Cini Mini

11-00, 17-00

Music Express

11-30

Ullam Kollai Pogudhda Thoguppu

14-00

Aye Auto: Feature Film

17-30

Kalakalavena Siri

18-00

Saadhu Miranda: Feature Film

21-00

Makkalukkaga

23-00

Cinema Cinema

Raj Digital Plus

06-00

Trailer Time

06-30

Aalaya Dharisanam

08-00

Printha Naal Vazhthukaal

09-00

Kollywood Time

13-00

Thirai Vimarsanam

13-30

Telecomedy

19-00

Pudhiya Paadal

23-30

Kollywood Buzz

Raj TV

06-00, 20-00

Jesus Calls

06-30

Vidiyal Puduidhu

07-00

Shakti Yugam

07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45

News Time

08-00

Biography

08-30

Mega 10 Movies

09-00

Kollywood Buzz

09-30, 21-30

Super Dancers

10-30

Agada Vikadan

11-00

Relax Please

19-30

Gunamaakkum Anbu

20-30

Thirai Vimarsanam

Sirippoli TV

06-00

Sirippu Marundhu

07-00

Athanium Sirippu

08-00

Vanga Sirikalam

09-00

Eppovumae Santhosam

10-00

Sabash Sariana Sirippu

11-00

Sirippu Mathapu

12-00

Adada Enna Sirippu

13-00

Sirithu Vazha Vendum

14-00

Idaividatha Sirippu

15-00

Sirippu Mazhai

16-00

Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu

17-00

Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa

18-00

Karuthu Kanthasamy

19-00

Seema Ragalai

20-00

Nanbenda

21-00

Kala Kala Mani

22-00

Vanthutarya Vanthutaru

23-00

Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga

Sri Sankara TV

06-00

Sri Vaishnavism

06-30

Suprabhatham

07-00

Namaste Sankara

08-00

Brahmarishi

09-00

Guruarul

09-30

Gnananda

10-00

Kalyanamasthu

11-00

Ruchi Ruchi

11-30

Pattu Pithambara

12-30

Feature Film

14-30, 20-00

Bhakti Sinchana

17-00

Amrita Babu

17-30

Sahasranamam

18-00

Dharma Sasthram

18-30

Sri Annayin Darisanam

19-30

Kids Melodies

20-30

Sri Raghvendra Vijayam

21-00

Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat

22-00

Utsav

Sun TV

06-00

Putham Pudhusu

06-15

Indha Naal Iniya Naal

06-30

Rasi Palan

06-45

Amudha Mozhigal

07-00

Deiva Darisanam

07-30, 19-00

News

08-00

Kalyanamaalai

08-30

Top 10 Movies

09-00

Sunday Galaatta

09-30

Sollungane Sollunga

10-00

Mahabharatham

11-00

Sun Singer

12-00

Champions

18-00

Kutti Chutties

22-00

Bhairavi

23-00

Thirai Kondaattam

Thanthi TV

06-00

Uthayam Puthuthu

07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 20-00, 21-00, 22-00

Thanthi Seithigal

09-00

9 Mani Seithigal

09-30, 14-00

Box Office

10-00

Cinema Cafe - Santhipoma

11-00

Kelvikkenna Bathil

12-00

Thanthi Nanbagal Seithigal

12-30

Vasthu

13-30, 19-00

Suvadugal

14-30, 18-30

Nadodi

15-10

Nithya Dharmam

16-30

Ungalil Oruthi

17-10

Auto

17-30

Gadget Bazar

19-30

Makkal Munnal

21-00

Achcham Thavir

22-30

Natpudan Apsara

23-30

Ilamai Inimai Pudhumai

Vasanth TV

07-00, 19-00

Vetrippadikkattu

07-05, 18-30

Aalaya Dharisanam

07-30

Rajaneram

08-00, 13-30, 21-30

News

08-30, 22-05

Thenaruvi

09-30

Tamil Muzhakkam

10-00

Kelvikkalam

11-00

Mathuvum Mythiliyum: Feature Film

14-00

Nermai : Feature Film

16-30

Pennoviyam

17-30, 19-05

Super Comedy

18-04

Kandha Sasti Kavasam

20-30

Ellame Pudusu

21-00

Pulanvisaranai

23-00

Ragasiya Kelvigal

Vijay TV

06-00

Azhwargalin Varalaarum Seidhiyum

06-30

Azhwargal Darisanam

07-10

Vasantham Promoters

07-30

Ulaga Tharathil Naveena Sigichai

08-00

Sri Ramanin Paadhaiyil

09-00

Athanaikkum Aasaippadu

09-30, 23-00

Sirippo Sirippu

10-00

Singaram Theru

11-00

Kedi Boys Kiladi Girls

12-30

Comediyil Kalaalkuvahdu Eppadi

13-00

Connexion

19-00

Koffee With DD

20-00

Naduvula Koncham Disturb Pannuvom

21-00

Neeya Naana

Zee Tamil

06-00

Devotional Slot

06-30

Lord's Challenge

07-00

Olimayamana Ethirkaalam

08-00

Varam Tharuvai Iraiva

08-30

Ramayanam

09-30

CNR Herbs

10-00

V Care

11-00

Kadhal Sarithiram: Feature Film

13-00

Best of Anjarai Petty

14-00

Dance Thamizha Dance

15-00

Aaruchamy: Feature Film

18-00

CID Vertical Bus

20-00

Isai Unplugged

21-00

Solvathellaam Unmai

22-00

Fear Files

23-00

Smile Please

23-30

Free Ticket

Top
TELUGU

ETV - 2

07-00, 16-30

Teertha Yatra

07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30

Andhravani

08-00, 13-30, 22-00

News

08-30

Rashichakram

09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00

Ghantavaram

09-30, 15-30

Sukhibhava

10-30

Lakshyam

11-30

Telugu Velugu

12-30

Nari Bheri

14-00

Sakhi

17-30

Aoura

18-30

Sri Nilayam

19-30, 23-30

Idisangathi

20-00

ETV 360

21-00

Margadarshi

22-30

Talkies

ETV - Telugu

06-00

Aradhana

06-30

Annadata

07-00

News

07-30

Jeevan Jyothi

08-00

Subhamastu

08-30

Tollywood Time

09-00

Highlights Of Padutateeyaga

10-30

Jabardasth

12-00

Abhiruchi

13-00

Dhee

14-00

Ravanna: Feature Film

17-00

Best Of Jabardasth

18-00

Swarabhishekam

21-30

Ali 369

22-45

Saptapadi: Feature Film

Gemini Movies

06-00

Suprabhatha Seva

06-30

Yesu Itchu Bahumanam

07-00

Bangaru Kutumbam: Feature Film

10-00

Amma Naa Kodala: Feature Film

13-00

Swarabhishekam: Feature Film

16-00

Brahmachari Mogudu: Feature Film

18-30

Brahmarishi Vishwamitra: Feature Film

21-30

Rakshasudu: Feature Film

Gemini TV

06-00

Suprabatha Seva

07-00

Gemini Vaarthalu

07-30

Subhalagnam

08-00

Babulu vs. Brothers

11-30

Coat Eswara Rao

22-30

Aashcharyam

Maa TV

06-30

TV Shoppee

07-00

Vihari

07-30

Silver Screen

08-00

Rasiphalalu

09-00

Hara Hara Mahadeva Marathon

11-00

Chaganti Gari Discourse

12-00

Vikramarkudu: Feature Film

15-00

Chandramukhi: Feature Film

19-00

Julayi: Feature Film

22-30

Crime Patrol

23-00

Film Based

Sapthagiri

06-00

Prabatha Tusharam

06-35

Daiva Sannidhi

07-00

Vaarthalu

07-30

Aaradhana

08-00

Manchi Kudumbam

08-30

Anveshakulu

09-00, 15-00

Saastra

10-00, 16-00

Feature Film

12-30

Health Show

13-15, 21-45

Metroplus

13-30

Sports Roundup

14-00

Open University Teleconference

18-30

Madhura Geethalu

19-30

Darsaneeyasthalalu

20-00

Great Directors

21-15

Rangoli

22-00

Film Based Programme

22-30

Pragathipadam

23-30

Aradhana

Zee Telugu

06-00

AAA Teleshopping

07-30

Gopuram

08-00

Sreeekaram Subhakaram

08-30

Bhakti Samacharam

09-00, 12-30, 17-00

Feature Film

16-00

Naa Autograph

20-30

Super Jodi

21-30

Police Diary

22-30

Fear Files

23-30

Chitrapuri

Top
URDU

ETV - Urdu

06-00

Nawa-e-Sarosh

07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00

Khabarnama

07-30, 19-00

Kashmir Bulletin

08-00, 19-30

Khaas Baat

08-30

Sirat-un-Nabi

09-00

Islam For Kids

09-30

Tech Guru

10-30

Urdu Duniya

11-00

Election Special

11-30

Filminama

12-00

Zindagi Live

13-00

Global India

13-30

Walk The Talk

14-30

Hamare Masail

15-30

Mehfil-E-Mushaira

18-00

Duniya Update

18-30

Deccan Nama

19-30

Khaas Baat

20-00

Musical Event

21-30, 23-00

Karvan-e-Shukan

22-30

Alami Manzar

Top