| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-30Adventure Time
07-00Tom & Jerry Kids Show
08-30Scooby-Doo and the Legends of Vampire
09-00, 16-00, 17-00Oggy And The Cookroaches
10-00Ben10 Omniverse
12-00Oggy Ki Shaadi
13-30Kid Krrish
18-00Beyblade Metal Fury
19-00Oggy Special
20-30en 10 Destroy All Aliens
Chutti TV
06-00, 19-00 All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
08-00, 22-00 Avatar
09-00, 17-30, 23-30The Penguins Of Madagascar
09-30Comedy Juniors
10-00Little Krishna
10-30, 17-30Chutti Cutie Naughty
11-00Theeya Velai Seyanum Pasangala
12-30Gloraivin Veedu
15-00George Of The Jungle
16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
16-30Thalaiva Jackie Gilli And Friends
17-00, 23-30The Penguins Of Madagascar
20-00Loonatics Unleashed
23-00Table Mate + Creamcore
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 15-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 21-00Papyrus Special
14-00, 18-00Dinofroz
16-30Wild Kratts
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00The Adventures Of Tintin
22-30Papyrus
23-001001 Nights
Disney Channel
07-00, 11-30Doraemon Special
10-30BLN
11-00Oye Jasssie
17-00Cindrella
19-00, 20-00Have A Laugh
19-30Phineas And Ferb
21-00Ratatouille
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00Kick Buttowski
09-30, 10-30Phineas And Ferb
10-00, 16-30Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
11-00Splatalot!
12-00The Missing Lynx
14-00Kiteretsu
17-00Ultimate Spider Man
17-30, 20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-00Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!
21-00VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Shaun The Sheep
07-30, 17-00, 22-30Rocket Monkeys
08-00, 09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 17-30, 20-30, 21-30Ninja Hattori
08-30Jungle Book
09-30, 11-30, 21-00Motu Patlu
10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Pakdam Pakdai
22-00Ninjago
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Mr. Bean
08-00, 09-00, 15-00Chhota Bheem
09-00Chatur Chetan
10-30Chhota Bheem And The Shinobi Secret
12-00, 17-30Chhota Bheem Bheem Boss Special
13-30Chhota Bheem In Incan Adventure
19-00Kumbh Karan
20-00Barbie Princess And The Popstar
21-30The Duke
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-30Adikurippu : Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Pai Borthers : Feature Film
12-30Play Back
13-00Udayapuram Sulthan. Feature Film
16-30Rashtram: Feature Film
19-30Chngathipoocha: Feature Film
AXN
05-00Reaper
06-00Bloopers
09-00, 18-00The Voice
11-00Top Gear
14-00So You Think You Can Dance
20-00Miss Supranational 2013
Big CBS Love
07-00, 17-00, 20-00James Oliver's Food Escapes
07-30, 11-30Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-30, 11-00Aspire
09-00, 18-00, 21-00The X Factor USA
13-00Rules Of Engagement
15-00, 22-00, 23-30The Game
23-00Excused
Colors
08-00, 10-30, 17-15Comedy Nights With Kapil
09-30, 12-00, 21-00Big Boss Saath 7
13-0024
14-00Hungama: Feature Film
18-00Boss: Feature Film
Comedy Central
06-00Saturday Night Live
07-00The Mindy Project
08-00, 16-30America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 19-30Awkward
10-00MASH
11-00, 18-00Whitney
12-30, 20-30Anger Management
13-00Who's The Boss?
14-00Outsourced
15-00, 23-00Up All Night
22-00Two Pints Of Lager And A Packet Of Crisps
DD Bharati
06-00, 13-00Pita The Father
07-00, 15-30Krishma Kishore Ka
08-00, 15-00Shershah Suri
08-30Northeast Drum Festival Bihu Dance
09-00Kuchipudi Dance
09-30, Aisa Hi Hota Hain
10-00, 17-30Taron Ki Sair
10-30Aas Paas
11-00, The Making Of Ghungroo
11-30Sanskriti Bharathi
12-00Baaton Baaton Mein
12-30Sunita Chaudhary: First Lady Auto Driver
16-00Bhagya Nagar
16-30Folk Music By Samander Khan
17-00Odissi Dance
18-00World Cultural Korea wide passion and prospect of Koream Art
18-30Guru Manyo Granth
20-00Kitabnama
20-30Main Abla Nahin Hoon
21-00A Tribute To Begum Akhtar
22-00Jeevan Smriti - Documentary on Rabindranath
23-30Yeh Gulistan Hamara
23-30Chhaya
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30Hindoola: Feature Film
09-00, 16-30Wilderness Day
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30The Taste Of Andhra Pradesh
10-30, 18-00My India
11-00, 18-30Sureeli Yadein
11-30, 19-00Discover India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00, 20-30Gora
13-30Upanishad Ganga
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Spectacular India
20-00Aye Dil-E-Nadaan
21-30Reporters Day
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30Nai Drishti Nai Raah
07-30Touring To Paradise
08-00Rangoli
09-00Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-00Chanakya
10-30Bijji Ka Khajana
11-00Buddha
12-00International Children's Film Festival
13-30West Indies Tour Of India, 2nd ODI ,Live
22-30Sankat Mochan Hanuman
23-00Destination Himalayas
23-30The Story Of New Theatre
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 20-00, 22-00 Best Of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
08-00, 16-00, 21-00Hum Ne Li Hai ...Shapath
11-30Mujhe Pankh De Do
19-00, 23-00Rakshak
Lok Sabha
06-00Public Forum
07-00Vigyan Darpan
07-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
08-00Science This Week
08-30, 21-30Special Guest
09-00Drishtikon
09-30, 16-00Know Your MP
10-00, 21-00Aanchal Mein Akash
10-30, 19-30Dateline
11-00Public Forum
12-00Legal Point
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00Weekend Classic Film
16-30Hamari Sansad
17-00Career Cafe
17-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
18-00In Transit
18-30State Capitals Of India
19-30Insight Weekend
20-00Fairs of India - Boat festival of Kerala
20-30Aamne Samne
22-00One-on-One
23-00Sur Saptak
Mazhavil Manorama
10-00Indian Voice
11-30Thani Nadan
13-00Runway: Feature Film
16-30Pudhuchithrangal
17-30Paisa Pasia Feature Film
20-00Veruthe Alla Bharya
21-00Marimayam
21-30Onnum Onnum Moonu
22-30Thatteem Mutteem
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 07-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00America's Got Talent
08-00, 10-00, 11-30, 13-30, 21-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
08-30, 10-30, 13-00, 21-00Maximum Exposure
09-30Big Wheels
12-00Hawaii Five-0
19-00CSI: Las Vegas
22-00Survivor 24
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 14-00Masterchef Australia
10-00The Simpsons
11-00The Neighbors
12-002 Broke Girls
12-30Crazy Ones
13-00Welcome To The Family
13-30The Front Row
19-00Best Of Koffee With Karan
20-00Two And A Half Men
22-00Dexter
23-00Arrow
UFX
06-00Kickstart
09-00Hi Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-00Food Pecker
11-30Triax
11-45Maazine
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Unreserved
18-00New Folder
19-00Roadster
19-15Hi Tunes
20-30Fews
Zee Cafe
08-00Just For Laughs
09-00The Ellen Degeneres Show
10-00, 20-00Mike & Molly
13-30, 21-30The Big Bang Theory
14-00, 22-00The Vampire Diaries
15-00Lost
23-00Mistresses
Zee Q
06-00, 10-00, 17-30, 21-00, 22-30Science With BrainCafe
06-30, 08-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Patch Pillows
07-00, 10-30, 18-00Wordmatch
07-30, 20-00M.I. Four
09-00, 14-00Franklin And Friends
09-30, 19-30Teenovation
11-00CBeebies Hour
13-00, 15-30, 23-00Dinosaur Train
13-30, 16-00Zou
14-30, 21-30The Happets
15-00, 16-30, 18-30Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00, 23-00FIR
08-55, 18-01Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
16-57Balveer
20-00, 22-00Sab Khelo Sab Jeeto
21-01Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
07-00Aap Ka Adbhut Samay
09-00Astrovani
09-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
12-00Paramaatma: Feature Film
15-00Firangi Bahu
17-30Mumbai Ki Kiran Bedi: Feature Film
20-30Sandwich: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00, 22-00Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
10-03, 15-00, 19-00Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
23-00Bhoot Aaya
Star Plus
06-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
08-00Star Verdict
08-30, 13-00, 16-30, 21-00, 22-30Nach Baliye
10-30Mahabharat 2013
19-30Nach Baliye: Parde Ke Peeche
20-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
Star Utsav
06-00Ek Hazaaron Mein Mehri Behna Hai
06-30Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00, 16-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 10-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 21-30Diya Aur Bati Hum
09-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
13-00English Babu Desi Mem: Feature Film
18-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
19-00Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
20-00India's Dancing Superstars
22-00Hum Tum Aur Shabana: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
08-00Joseph Prince
08-30Joel Osteen
09-00Namaste Cinema
09-30Exposure Jhalak
10-00Kahani Ab Tak: Ek Mutthi Aasmaan
10-30The Zee Q Show
11-00, 19-00Buddha
12-00Zee Rishtey Awards: Sawaal Pe Dhamaal
13-00, 21-00, 23-30Dance India Dance
20-00Bha Se Bhade
22-30Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
09-00Tigers Next Door
10-00Wild Recon
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Deadly 60
12-00River Monsters
15-00Biggest & Baddest
16-00Austin Stevens Special
18-00Wild Africa
20-00Nature's Micro Worlds
21-00Marvellous Marven
22-00Elephant Nomad Of The Namib Desert
Discovery Channel
06-00, 08-30, 11-00Food Factory
07-00Dinosaur Planet
08-00House Hazards
09-00Dual Survival
10-00, 18-00Man vs. Wild
12-00Body Bizarre
13-00Destroyed In Seconds
13-30Factory Made
14-00Swamp Wars
15-00Man, Woman, Wild
16-00Monsters Resurrected
17-00American Digger
17-30How Do They Do It?
19-00World's Top 5
20-00Earthflight
21-00Survivorman 10 Days
22-00Earth Machine
23-00Africa
Discovery Science
08-00How It's Made
08-30, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00The Gadget Show
09-00Combat Coundown
11-00Race to Mars
12-00Some Assembly Required
12-30, 18-30, 23-30Tech Toys 360
13-00Showdown: Air Combat
14-00, 20-00How The Universe Works
16-00Mythbusters
17-00Build It Bigger
19-00The Definitive Guide to Aliens
20-00Alien Mysteries
22-00Top Sniper
Discovery Turbo
07-30, 16-00American Trucker
08-30, 16-30Stuntbusters
09-00, 17-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00The Devils Ride
13-00Sturgis: Motorcycle Mania
13-30, 21-30Massive Speed
14-00, 22-00Street Outlaws
15-00, 23-00Inside West Coast Customs
18-00Kings Of Crash
21-00Bangla Bangers
Fox Traveller
08-00, 13-00, 20-00James Martin's Mediterranean
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 21-30Boys Weekend
09-00, 19-00Style And The City
09-30, 17-30, 23-00Getaway
10-00, 12-00, 18-00Food Safari
13-30, 20-305 Ingredient Fix
16-00, 19-30Twist Of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
17-00Eat Street
21-00My Sri Lanka
22-00The Taste
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Caught In The Act: Lion Brawl
09-00, 14-00Street Food Around The World
10-00, 15-00Mega Factories: Tata Nano
11-00Big Bigger Biggest: Prison
12-00Taboo: Fat
13-00, 17-0080s Greatest: Sporting Icons
16-00Secrets Of Wild India: Tiger Jungles
18-00Cairn India
18-30Inside ATC
19-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Attack
20-00Test Your Brain: Will You Make A Million
21-00Untamed Americas: Mountains
22-00Seconds From Disaster: Mumbai Massacre
23-00Wild Sex: Deviants
TLC
06-00, 09-00, 20-30Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
06-30, 09-30Armando's Asian Twist
07-00, 16-00Epic
08-00Namaste Yoga
08-30Pilot Globe Guides
10-00Chuck's Day Off
17-00Project Runway
18-00Style Inc. With Aalim Hakim
18-30Nigellissima
19-00Outrageous Kid Parties
19-30Amazing Eats
20-00, 22-30Ravinder's Kitchen
21-00Rick Stein'S India
22-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
23-00America's Worst Tattoos
23-30Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00Belagu
07-15Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Koti Chennaiah
09-30Thirthankara Panchakalyana
10-00Sponsored Programme
10-30Chinnara Loka
11-00Noopuranada
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Makkala Thofan
12-30Chittara
13-00Varthagalu
13-15Kanoonu Varthe
13-30Science Quiz
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Sodara Siri
16-00, 23-00 Feature Film
18-30Ayush
19-15Rajyothsava Songs
19-30Rabbi
20-00Divya Sannidhi
20-30Karnikada Kordabbu
21-15Satya Meva Jayate
21-45Taana Yaana
22-30Satyadarshana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannadi Nadi
08-00Darpana
09-00Aryabhata: Feature Film
12-00Ashwini Nakshatra
15-00Sri Mahalakshmi Namostute
17-00Sampattige Sawal: Feature Film
20-00Big Boss
23-00Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Badavara Bandhu: Feature Film
11-00Sollillada Saradara: Feature Film
14-00Kathegalu Sir Kathegalu : Feature Film
16-30Yudda Kanda: Feature Film
19-30Namm Yajamanru: Feature Film
23-00Naari Munidare Gandu Parari: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Yoga Mandira
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
09-00Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30Aksharamale
10-00Sakhiyara Sakkath Maathu
10-30Chinnara Chillipli
21-00Preethi Prema
22-00Champions
23-00Namma Cinema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Aranmulla Valla Sadya
06-30, 07-30Sthreepadham
07-00Spiritual Programmes
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Ormayile Pookalam
09-00Padunna Pakshikal
09-30Vipaniyile Rajakanmar
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30Njangla Santhustrannu: Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Varikalile Vasantham
14-00Paathshala: Hindi Fetaure Film
17-00Ruchi Bhedham
17-30Varikalile Vasantham
18-00Ormayile Pookalam
18-30News
19-00Godfather
19-30Sponsored Programme
20-00Metro Colours
21-00The Masters
21-30Keli: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-03Jeeva Dhara
08-30Shoot And Track
10-00Thiranottam
10-30New Relases
11-00News Now
12-00Gulf Panorama
12-30Swapnakoodu
14-00Bullet: Fetaure Film
17-30Vidyabhasa Varthakal
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Bhagyavazhiyil Bhama
19-30Movie Bazar
20-00Super Star Junior 4
21-00Chirkkam Namakku Chirkkam
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
22-30Ente Varta
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30 Dileep
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
07-30Nammal Thammil
08-30Cinema Diary
09-00Krishideepam
09-30Sarkkar Colony: Feature Film
12-00Harmony Mohanlal
12-30Kannadi
13-00Mylanchi
14-00Badai Benglaw
15-00Gulmal
17-30Annayum Rasoolum Feature Film
21-00Comedy Starts
22-00Cinemala
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30American Jalakam
07-00, 13-00Youth Club
07-30, 09-30, M4 Music
08-00Best of Comedy Stars
09-00Nostalgia
09-30Kinginikottam
10-00Varavelpu: Feature Film
13-30Comedy News
14-00Nadanum Vismayam
14-30Manichithrathazhu: Feature Film
17-30Oru CBI Diary Kurippu: Feature Film
20-30Kinginikoottam
21-00Comedy News
21-30Mylanchi
22-00Dubai: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-30Yes Lord
08-30Hridayanjali
11-00Sunday Supplement
19-30Chraisthavam
20-00Insider
21-00Aarogyalokam
23-00Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30Njamamrithadhara
08-00Cinema Weekly
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Mukhangal
11-02Char Adhyay: Feature Film
14-00Fabric Painting
14-30On Screen
15-05Aambal Poovu: Feature Film
18-00Business Matters
19-20Sutharya Keralam
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Visamaya Sandesam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
07-30Sai Darshan
08-30Santhwanam
09-30Now Showing
10-30Rengoli Gulf
11-30Dr. Pasupathi: Feature Film
14-30Swad
15-05Penma
15-30Mannum Manushyanum
16-30Grihalakshmi
17-35Rasagula
18-30Swaderum Onakalam
19-00Dhwani
19-30Yuvatharam
20-30, 23-05Movie Cafe
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvatta Kooti...
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04Haritha Keralam
08-35Paint Zoom
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35Puthanpattu
10-30Ragalayam
11-04Ente Ishta Ganangal
11-30Ente Veedu
12-04Really Tasty
12-30Gruhasakthi
13-35Celebrations
16-30Nalapachakam
17-04Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04, 23-32Cinema Week
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Pravasiyude Keralam
19-30Golden Couple
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-00Sangeetha Yathra
21-30Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Bharya Annu Tharam
07-00Arogyajeevanam
07-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 21-00JB Junction
09-30Vaasthu
10-00Comedy Couples
10-30Better Life
11-00Magic Oven
11-30Shoot N Show
12-00Yathra
12-30Big Screen
14-30Fiddle: Feature Film
18-30Gandharvasangeetham
19-30Flavours of India
20-00Kutty Pattu Rumaal
20-30Best Couples Comedy Skit
22-00Rhythm
23-00Kanakazhchakal
23-30Karyam Nisaram
Kiran Movies
06-30Kavadiyattam: Feature Film
09-00Daddy Cool: Feature Film
11-30Scene No 001 Feature Film
14-00Big B: Feature Film
17-00Scooby Doo 2 monsters Unleashed: Feature Film
19-30Soemthing Soemthing Unakkum Enakkum: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishideepam
06-30Najanamrithadhaara
07-00Aksharapoothalam
08-00, 17-30Cinema Weekly
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-30Mukhanghal
12-02Mohniyattam
14-00Nadan Pattukal
14-30Chitrageetham
15-05Siddartha: Feature Film
18-00, Business Matters
18-30Nadodikalyanam
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-00Jalwa
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Mollywwod Nakshatra
21-30Gandhi Darshan
22-00Naattiloode
22-30Sneha Malhar
23-30Atta Peruma
People
06-30Veedu
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30Aathmabhishekam
08-00Mind Watch
08-30Art Cafe
13-00Cherian Philip
14-30Wide Angle
15-30Nizhalukal
16-30Magic Street
17-30Anyonyam
18-00Vattamesha
18-30Indraprastham
19-30Cheriya Sreeni
20-30Kerala Express
21-00Sunday Nite
22-00JB Junction
23-00Aazchakazcha
23-30 News Night
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00Raksha Sandesam
08-00Comedy Time
09-00Chandu: Feature Film
12-00Celluloid
12-30Gulumal
13-15Bhoomi Malayalam
13-45Cinema Cinema
14-30Vellari Pravinte Changathi: Feature Film
17-30101 Weddings: Feature Film
20-30Kutty Pattalam
21-00Champions
22-00Aram + Aram = Kinnaram: Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
06-17 Arjun: The Warrior Prince
08-26 Luv Shuv Tey Chicken Khurana
11-16 Vishwatma
14-31Awaara Pagal Deewana
17-29 Hum Saath Saath Hain
21-00 Commando: One Man Army
23-37 Aa Dekhen Zara
ASIANET
09-30 Sarkkar Colony
14-00 Gulumal
17-00 Annayum Rassolum
AXN
12-00Beverly Hills Cop
21-00The Godfather Part II
DD NATIONAL
23-00Koormavatara
FILMY
09-00 Devdas
12-00Hanuman
15-00Rangeela
18-00Bandit Queen
21-00 Chori Chori Chupke Chupke
GEMINI TV
08-15 Konchemistam Konchemkastam
12-15 Swamy Ra Ra
14-30 Kanchana
18-00Damarukam
23-15Yerrakota Veerudu
HBO
06-12 Armageddon
10-56 Hannah Montana: The Movie
13-00 Paranormal Activity 4
14-42 The Sorcerer's Apprentice
16-51Transporter 3
18-55 Tower Heist
21-00Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle Of Life
23-20 The Dark Knight Rises
HBO DEFINED
06-00 Something's Gotta Give
08-00 Breakfast At Tiffany's
09-55 The Parent Trap
12-00 Killers
13-40 The Ides Of March
15-20 Hugo
17-25 The Bounty Hunter
19-15The Iron Lady
21-00Serangoon Road
22-00 Green Lantern
23-55Munich
HBO HITS
06-25 Exit Wounds
09-05 Starship Troopers
11-10Push
13-00 Rome: Serial
15-10 Ironclad
17-00 Paranormal Activity 3
18-30 Horrible Bosses
20-00 One In The Chamber
21-30 Indiana Jones And The Kingdom Of The Crystal Skull
23-30 Bad Company
JAYA TV
13-30Udhaya
18-30Mudhal Idam
KAIRALI TV
14-30 5 Sundarikal
KALAIGNAR TV
15-30Uyirae
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Aram + Aram = Kinnaram
09-00, 23-00 Daddy Cool
11-30Scene No. 1
14-00Big B
17-00 Scooby Doo 2
19-30Something Something Unakkum Enakkum
KTV
07-00 Love Birds
10-00Kaadhalaagi
13-00 Kaadhal
16-00 Manam Kothi Paravai
20-30 Arai Enn 305il Kadavul
23-00Manaivikku Mariyadhai
LIFE OK
14-00Mard Ki Zaban
MAX
10-30Dhoom 2
12-58Lootera
16-02Meri Jung: One Man Army
20-58Dhada
23-43Akayla
MGM
05-15, 10-30Steele Justice
07-00, 12-15 Desperate Moves
08-45, 22-30 Dreamchild
14-00 Rockula
17-45 It Takes Two
19-15True Heart
21-00Illegal In Blue
MOVIES NOW
05-30Wrong Turn 3: Left For Dead
07-10 This Is It
09-30 Vertical Limit
12-00 X-Men Origins: Wolverine
14-10 Law Abiding Citizen
16-15Eragon
18-20 Sherlock Holmes
21-00Rush Hour 2
22-55Into The Blue
MOVIES OK
06-00Baazi
09-30 Bhoot Uncle
12-00 Makkhi
14-30 Right Ya Wrong
17-00 Nagin
20-00 Mar Mitenge
23-00 Don
PIX
05-12Talhotblond
06-44 Nacho Libre
08-39 21 Jump Street
10-51 Mission: Impossible II
12-59, 20-59 Hansel & Gretel Witch Hunters
14-52Hancock
16-37 Men In Black 3
18-47The Fan
22-52 The Expendables
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
09-30 Mangalyam Thanthunane
15-00 Geethanjali
20-01Anbae Un Vasam
23-30Anbu Vazhi
RAJ TV
12-00Kaatrullavarai
16-00Manikanda
22-30Ponnmaanai Thaedi
SONY TV
12-00, 20-00 Shuddh Desi Romance
STAR GOLD
06-00 Karz: The Burden Of Truth
09-30 Little Krishna I: The Darling Of Vrindavan
11-30 Bodyguard
14-30 Atithi Tum Kab Jaoge
17-00 Bhagam Bhaag
20-00 Meri Taaqat Meri Faisla
23-00 Kurukshetra
STAR MOVIES
06-00 The Gameplan
09-00 The Avengers
12-00 The Day The Earth Stood Still
14-00 Oz The Great And Powerful
16-30 Pirates Of The Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
19-30 Men In Black 2
21-00The Adventures Of Tintin
23-30Prometheus
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-30 Twins Effect 2
08-00 Red Heat
10-00 Jaws: The Revenge
11-30 Contraband
13-30 Surrogates
15-30 2 Fast 2 Furious
17-30 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
19-00The Fast And The Furious
21-00Taken 2
22-30 The Art Of War II: Betrayal
STAR PLUS
13-00 Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara
SUN TV
13-00Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix
15-00 Engaeyum Kaadhal
18-30Thirumalai
SURYA TV
09-00Chandu
14-30Vellari Pravinte Changathi
17-30101 Weddings
22-00Aram + Aram = Kinnaram
UDAYA TV
12-00 Devaru Kotta Thangi
15-00 Lucky
18-00Jackie
UTV ACTION
06-00 Mawali: Ek Playboy
09-00 Varadhanayaka
11-45Meri Jung: One Man Army
15-45 Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
17-45 Daring Gundaraj
20-45 Aaj Ki Race
22-45 Kshatriya: Ek Yodha
UTV MOVIES
05-31Basha: The Boss
06-17Highway: Wheels Of Action
09-00 Salaam Bacche
10-43Jab We Met
13-35 Aankhen
17-10 Yamla Pagla Deewana 2
20-24Himmatwala
23-23 Ek Aur Aflatoon
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-36, 14-08 100 Anos De Perdon
08-09Bowling For Columbine
11-00 Janis And John
12-40, 17-01About The Looking For And The Finding Of Love
15-41 Waltz With Bashir
18-31President
20-01Baran
21-31Those Glory Glory Days
22-59Stardom
WB
06-00Lucky You
09-00 Mr. Magorium's Wonder Emporium
10-53 Journey To The Center Of The Earth
12-45 Red Cliff
15-36 Stuart Little 2
17-03 The Town
19-37 Return To House On Haunted Hill
21-01 Lottery Ticket
22-56 The Ring 2
ZEE ACTION
07-00Bhai: The Lion
10-30Zahreela
13-30IPS Vikram Singh Rathod
17-30 Ek Joshila
20-30Dildaar: The Arya
ZEE CINEMA
09-09 Krishna Aur Kans
11-43 Loafer
13-58 Hum Aapke Hain Kaun...!
18-10 Dhamaal
21-00 Nayak
ZEE CLASSIC
06-22 Toofan Aur Deeya
09-02 Johny Mera Naam
12-27 Naseeb
15-53 18 Karz
19-00Sanjog
21-44Pyar Jhukta Nahin
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Cinderella Man
11-00 Look Who's Talking Too
13-00, 22-30 Fighting
15-00 Notting Hill
17-20 American Pie 2
19-00 Real Steel
ZEE TV
16-00Ghanchakkar
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 16-00, 19-00, 23-00Gumrah
07-00, 14-00, 15-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30Crazy Stupid Ishq
08-00Style Junkie
08-15Kya Kehna: Feature Film
11-30, 20-00, 22-00Dil Dosti Dance
14-30Dance-A-Thon
15-00Popat Moments
17-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
MTV
06-00, 14-00, 23-30Hit It
06-30, 23-00M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 19-00MTV Webbed
16-00Relay
17-00Say 10
18-00, 22-00Rann VJ Run
20-00The Dewarists
20-30Top 20
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
08-00, 11-00, 19-00, 23-00American Music Awards 2013: Nominee Special
12-00Easy Listening
13-00, 16-00Hit Factory
14-00Mix Tape
15-00, 21-00Box Set
17-00Brit Invasion
18-00Bloc Party
20-00Xxxl
21-00Video Shuffle: Eminem
22-00Gold
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Yathra
10-00Prime Time News
11-30, 14-00 News
12-30Sancharam
13-30Kannadi
14-30Kettadhum Kandathum
15-30Krishideepam
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Market Watch
17-30Talkies
18-00News Time
18-30Money Time
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Lokajalakam
20-00News Plus
20-30Replay
21-00News Hour
22-00Vikadakavi
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 13-00What Do Artists Do All Day
07-00, 14-00Dateline London
07-40, 20-40The Lost JFK Tapes: The Assassination
09-00, 17-00 Newsnight
10-00, 19-00Click
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
12-00Fast Track
12-40, 15-40 Reporters
13-40, 16-40U.K. Reporters
13-40, 23-40Health Check
14-40Bankers: Payback Time
16-00Queen's Baton Relay: Welcome To The Commonwealth
18-00Talking Business With Linda Yueh
18-45Sport Today
20-00Horizons: Rising Sea Levels
23-00Our World: China's Love Hunters
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00, 10-30, 21-00Taking Stock
07-30, 11-00, 20-00Indianomics
08-00, 13-00, 22-00Forbes India Show
08-30, 13-30, 20-30, 22-30Crystal Ball
09-00, 15-00, 19-00Prime Property
09-30, 17-00, 23-00The Firm
10-00Financial Quest
11-30, 21-30Storyboard
12-00Young Turks
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Overdrive
14-00Channel Japan
15-00Night Life Convention
15-30Future Of Jobs
16-00BFSI Leadership Exchange
16-30Bse Market Guide
17-30GJPEC Awards
18-30Classroom
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
09-30Now Showing
10-00, 19-30Leader Talk
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30, 22-30Citizen Journalist Show
12-00, 21-3030 Minutes
12-30, 16-30, 18-30, 22-00Special Programme
13-30, 19-30E Lounge Unwind
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
15-30 World View
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 15-00Amanpour
06-30CNN Marketplace Europe
06-45, 21-45CNN Marketplace Africa
07-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
07-30Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
08-30, 15-00The Brief
09-00, 14-30African Voices
09-30, 21-00Witness To Courage
10-00Inside Africa
11-00Leading Women
11-15Preview
11-30, 12-30, 15-30, 18-30Newsroom
12-00Talk Asia
13-00Aiming For Gold
14-00Winning Post
14-15The Gateway
16-00On The Raod: Poland
16-30Ted Turner: The Maverick Man
17-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
19-00On China
19-30State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
20-30, 23-30International Desk
21-30, 22-00Global Exchange
22-15Marketplace Middle East
23-00MainSail
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Opportunities Overseas
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-00Mere Desh Ki Dharati
17-30PSBT
18-05Total Health
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Tete-A-Tete
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30The Great Indian Circus
09-30World This Week
10-30Kaleidoscope
11-30Politriks
12-30Black And White
13-30Life
15-30Open Kitchen
16-30World This Week
17-30Gallery
18-30Kochu Kochu Vartha
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00Vasthavam
23-00Life
Malayala Manorama
07-30, 15-30Sampadyam
08-30, 13-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
10-30Facebooked
11-30Parayathe Vayya
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veedu
16-30, Gulf This Week
17-30, 23-00Resagolam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Fast Track
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Nalla Padam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Mathi Azhimathi
22-00Sooryanu Thazhe
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Tax Your Brain
09-30Cell Guru
10-00The Big Fight
11-00, 18-30Gadget Guru
11-30, 23-30Sunday Best
12-30, 19-00Bollywood Roots
13-30The Car And Bike Show
14-30India Matters
15-00Saturday Night Fever
15-30Walk The Talk
16-30NewsNet 3.0
17-30The Great Indian Tamasha
18-006 p.m. Prime
20-00, 00-30We The People
21-00The Buck Stops Here: Weekend Edition
21-30Truth vs. Hype
23-00Will Travel For Food
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
07-30Choone Do Aasman
08-30, 19-30Khel India
09-30, 17-30Watan Ke Rakhwale
10-30, 22-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
11-00Property India
12-30Cinema India
13-30Zaika India Ka
14-30Documentary
15-30Special
16-30India Is Hafte
20-00Hum Log
21-30Raftaar
23-30Cell Guru
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Aradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabhatadarshini
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Rangoli
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 18-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00, 23-30Mahakushti
11-30Archery Wolrd Cup
12-002010 Jharkhand National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30, 16-00Programme on Sports Personalities
15-0024th Asian Cup Championship
15-30Wild Spirit
16-30Women's Hockey U 20
17-30ITTF Woemn Tennis Tournament
23-00Qin Chengudu Open Chess
Neoprime
07-00, 16-00, 19-30Ballebaaz
07-30, 15-30Academy
08-00, 16-30Crickshetra
08-30, 13-30, 19-00Lords Of The Game
09-00, 15-00Academy
09-30, 20-00, 22-00Lords Of The Game
10-03OSIM BWF
16-30Crickshetra
18-00Oncemore
18-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
Neosports
07-30PGA Tour
10-30Winning Post
11-00Goal!
11-30Fuel TV
12-00Chilli Factor
12-30, 23-00Telebrands
14-00PGA Tour, Live
17-00, 22-30Chilli Factor
17-30Telebrands
18-00Bundesliga
Sony Six
07-55, 16-59UFC
08-59, 11-29, 14-59, 19-59NBA Season
12-00TNA PPV
14-44FIFA World Cup
16-44Liga Endesa
18-45Global Football
19-14Internationa Rivalries
21-59Football Inetrabitonal Friendly
Star Sports 1
05-28Eng Tour Of Aus, Live
13-20West Indies Tour Of India, 2nd ODI ,Live
Star Sports 3
06-00, 09-00, 11-00WI Tour Of India
07-00, 10-00, 12-00Masterclass
07-30, 10-30Heroes Momnets And Memories
08-00Master Blaster
13-20West Indies Tour Of India, 2nd ODI ,Live
22-00Masterclass
23-30BPL Post-Show
Star Sports 4
06-30World Series 2013
08-00, 16-00Premier League Review
09-00Italian Serie A
10-30, 12-00, 15-00, 20-00LIGA BBVA
18-00Premier League Review
20-30Valencia Open 500 2013
Ten Action Plus
09-00French League
11-00, 16-30 I League
13-00Rugby League
16-00Footbrazil
19-00UEFA Champions League
Ten Cricket
07-00, 10-00, 13-30SA Tour Of Pak
08-00India Tour Of SA
12-00Cricket Tales
12-30SA Tour Of SL
14-30SA Tour Of Pak , Live
22-30India Tour Of Sri Lanka
Ten Sports
06-00UEFA Europa League
08-00, 10-00ATP 1000 Masters
12-00Asian Tour
14-00SA Tour Of Pak
16-00WWE: Superstars
17-00, 22-30WWE: NXT
18-00UEFA Champions League
21-30WWE: Total Divas
23-30WTA Tour 2013
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00Daddy Enakkoru Doubt: Special Live
11-00Comedy Galaatta Live
12-00Konjam Nadinga Boss Special
13-00Oru Pada Comedy
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
20-00Feature Film
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-45Yoga
08-00Aanmigamum Ariviyalum
08-30, 19-00Sema Comedy
09-00Payanam
09-30Thirai Alasal
10-00Asathal Arangam
10-30Innisai Neram
11-30Sema Comedy
12-00Yengeyum Samayal
13-30KML
14-00 Makkal Thalapathy: Feature Film
16-30Puthu Mettukkal
17-00Cinema Station
17-30Kandaguru Kavacham
18-30Putham Pudhu Varavu
19-30FB 5
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00, 17-00Nalam Tharum Navarathiri
06-30, 17-30Thirumala Tirupathi Brahmotsavam
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Nalam Tharum Natchathira Kovilgal
08-00Thaka Dhimi Tha
08-30Comedy Sema Comedy
09-00Tamil Cinema Vetir Payanam
10-30Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
11-00Sri Durga Devi
12-00Makkal Arangam
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vaazhthu
07-00New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Pada Varisai 10
09-00Meeting With Singer Velmurugan
09-30Meeting With Amy Jackson
10-00Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
10-30Vannathirai
11-00Nalaya Iyakunnar
12-00Veedu Manaivi Makkal
13-30Nenju Porukkudhillaye
14-30Pudhu Paadal
15-00Arusuvai rani
15-30Ellaamae Siripputhaan
19-30Maanaada Mayilaada
22-00Nenjam Marappadhillai
23-00Sirippu Varudhu
KTV
10-00Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaka Thaen
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30Thiruthalam
09-02 Aadal Arasi
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Kann Simitum Neram
11-30Acham Thavir
12-02Oor Sutralaam Vaanga
12-30Manam
13-00Nam Naattu Samayal
14-00En Uyirinum Melana
15-30Magalir Mattum
16-30Feature Film
18-05Makkal Special
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Unmai
21-02Vanthal Vellalam
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna?
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
05-50Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Pattimandram
12-00Kakki Chattai Potta Machan : Feature Film
16-00Geethanjali Feature Fillm
18-30Sirappu Kondattam
19-00Thirai Ula
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Endrum MSV
23-00Sirippo Sirippu
Peppers TV
06-00, 08-00, 09-30Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-30Women Icon
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Lunch Box
13-30 Feature Film
18-30Gadget Box
19-00One & Only
20-00Padithathil Pidithathu
21-0030 Minutes With Us
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00Aazhwaargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Nilaitha Pugazhuvadaiyor
08-30Sirippu Vedigal
08-45Dharisanam
09-10, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-30Kelvikku Enna Badhil
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Konjum Salangai
11-30Kaalathai Vendra Kaviyarasu
12-05Kaarasaram
13-00Asaththal Samaiyal
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Oorai Suttri Paarkkalaam Vaanga
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
15-30Illaram Nallaram
16-00Ilakkiya Yedu
16-30Feature Film
20-45Edhiroli
21-05Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
22-30Vaazhvalikum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
06-30Dhinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
08-30Format Numerology
09-20, 22-00Comedy Express
10-00Cini Mini
11-00, 17-00Music Express
11-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhda Thoguppu
14-00Aye Auto: Feature Film
17-30Kalakalavena Siri
18-00Saadhu Miranda: Feature Film
21-00Makkalukkaga
23-00Cinema Cinema
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
09-00Kollywood Time
13-00Thirai Vimarsanam
13-30Telecomedy
19-00Pudhiya Paadal
23-30Kollywood Buzz
Raj TV
06-00, 20-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Biography
08-30Mega 10 Movies
09-00Kollywood Buzz
09-30, 21-30Super Dancers
10-30Agada Vikadan
11-00Relax Please
19-30Gunamaakkum Anbu
20-30Thirai Vimarsanam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Sri Vaishnavism
06-30Suprabhatham
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00Brahmarishi
09-00Guruarul
09-30Gnananda
10-00Kalyanamasthu
11-00Ruchi Ruchi
11-30Pattu Pithambara
12-30Feature Film
14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
17-00Amrita Babu
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Dharma Sasthram
18-30Sri Annayin Darisanam
19-30Kids Melodies
20-30Sri Raghvendra Vijayam
21-00Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat
22-00Utsav
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30Rasi Palan
06-45Amudha Mozhigal
07-00Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Kalyanamaalai
08-30Top 10 Movies
09-00Sunday Galaatta
09-30Sollungane Sollunga
10-00Mahabharatham
11-00Sun Singer
12-00Champions
18-00Kutti Chutties
22-00Bhairavi
23-00Thirai Kondaattam
Thanthi TV
06-00Uthayam Puthuthu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 20-00, 21-00, 22-00Thanthi Seithigal
09-009 Mani Seithigal
09-30, 14-00Box Office
10-00Cinema Cafe - Santhipoma
11-00Kelvikkenna Bathil
12-00Thanthi Nanbagal Seithigal
12-30Vasthu
13-30, 19-00Suvadugal
14-30, 18-30Nadodi
15-10Nithya Dharmam
16-30Ungalil Oruthi
17-10Auto
17-30Gadget Bazar
19-30Makkal Munnal
21-00Achcham Thavir
22-30Natpudan Apsara
23-30Ilamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00Kelvikkalam
11-00Mathuvum Mythiliyum: Feature Film
14-00Nermai : Feature Film
16-30Pennoviyam
17-30, 19-05Super Comedy
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
20-30Ellame Pudusu
21-00Pulanvisaranai
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Azhwargalin Varalaarum Seidhiyum
06-30Azhwargal Darisanam
07-10Vasantham Promoters
07-30Ulaga Tharathil Naveena Sigichai
08-00Sri Ramanin Paadhaiyil
09-00Athanaikkum Aasaippadu
09-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
10-00Singaram Theru
11-00Kedi Boys Kiladi Girls
12-30Comediyil Kalaalkuvahdu Eppadi
13-00Connexion
19-00Koffee With DD
20-00Naduvula Koncham Disturb Pannuvom
21-00Neeya Naana
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30CNR Herbs
10-00V Care
11-00Kadhal Sarithiram: Feature Film
13-00Best of Anjarai Petty
14-00Dance Thamizha Dance
15-00Aaruchamy: Feature Film
18-00CID Vertical Bus
20-00Isai Unplugged
21-00Solvathellaam Unmai
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
23-30Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevan Jyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Highlights Of Padutateeyaga
10-30Jabardasth
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Dhee
14-00Ravanna: Feature Film
17-00Best Of Jabardasth
18-00Swarabhishekam
21-30Ali 369
22-45Saptapadi: Feature Film
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Bangaru Kutumbam: Feature Film
10-00Amma Naa Kodala: Feature Film
13-00Swarabhishekam: Feature Film
16-00Brahmachari Mogudu: Feature Film
18-30Brahmarishi Vishwamitra: Feature Film
21-30Rakshasudu: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Babulu vs. Brothers
11-30Coat Eswara Rao
22-30Aashcharyam
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
09-00Hara Hara Mahadeva Marathon
11-00Chaganti Gari Discourse
12-00 Vikramarkudu: Feature Film
15-00Chandramukhi: Feature Film
19-00Julayi: Feature Film
22-30Crime Patrol
23-00Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabatha Tusharam
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Aaradhana
08-00Manchi Kudumbam
08-30Anveshakulu
09-00, 15-00Saastra
10-00, 16-00 Feature Film
12-30Health Show
13-15, 21-45Metroplus
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
18-30Madhura Geethalu
19-30Darsaneeyasthalalu
20-00Great Directors
21-15Rangoli
22-00Film Based Programme
22-30Pragathipadam
23-30Aradhana
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-30, 17-00Feature Film
16-00Naa Autograph
20-30Super Jodi
21-30Police Diary
22-30Fear Files
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Islam For Kids
09-30Tech Guru
10-30Urdu Duniya
11-00Election Special
11-30 Filminama
12-00Zindagi Live
13-00Global India
13-30Walk The Talk
14-30Hamare Masail
15-30Mehfil-E-Mushaira
18-00Duniya Update
18-30Deccan Nama
19-30Khaas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30, 23-00Karvan-e-Shukan
22-30Alami Manzar
Top